Prelims11. Weidig Open

Individuals

6U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Milena Kottke 4.234
2 Melissa Hirth 5.518 1.284
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Milena Kottke 6.045
2 Melissa Hirth 6.759 0.714
cycle Time Gap
1 Milena Kottke 21.046
2 Melissa Hirth 23.270 2.224
All-Around Time Gap
1 Milena Kottke 31.325
2 Melissa Hirth 35.547 4.222

6U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nico Schilcher 5.132
2 Lian Steingrebe 7.835 2.703
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Nico Schilcher 5.289
2 Lian Steingrebe 13.284 7.995
cycle Time Gap
1 Nico Schilcher 17.563
2 Lian Steingrebe 42.945 25.382
All-Around Time Gap
1 Nico Schilcher 27.984
2 Lian Steingrebe 64.064 36.080

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Philipp Stehle 3.378
2 David Huelkenberg 3.695 0.317
3 Colin Engelmann 4.646 1.268
4 Elias Neuber 5.885 2.507
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 David Huelkenberg 4.596
2 Colin Engelmann 6.194 1.598
3 Philipp Stehle 6.567 1.971
4 Elias Neuber 8.618 4.022
cycle Time Gap
1 David Huelkenberg 15.496
2 Philipp Stehle 16.283 0.787
3 Colin Engelmann 17.171 1.675
4 Elias Neuber 32.613 17.117
All-Around Time Gap
1 David Huelkenberg 23.787
2 Philipp Stehle 26.228 2.441
3 Colin Engelmann 28.011 4.224
4 Elias Neuber 47.116 23.329

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kaja Schilcher 2.362
2 Lynne Weinert 2.983 0.621
3 Alia Mehls 3.347 0.985
4 Lena Steinmüller 3.384 1.022
5 Kiara Weyh 4.057 1.695
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kaja Schilcher 4.007
2 Lena Steinmüller 5.176 1.169
3 Alia Mehls 5.702 1.695
4 Lynne Weinert 6.095 2.088
5 Kiara Weyh 6.315 2.308
cycle Time Gap
1 Kaja Schilcher 9.994
2 Alia Mehls 13.134 3.140
3 Lynne Weinert 13.639 3.645
4 Lena Steinmüller 15.571 5.577
5 Kiara Weyh 18.711 8.717
All-Around Time Gap
1 Kaja Schilcher 16.363
2 Alia Mehls 22.183 5.820
3 Lynne Weinert 22.717 6.354
4 Lena Steinmüller 24.131 7.768
5 Kiara Weyh 29.083 12.720

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein 2.239
2 Katharina Reiß 2.584 0.345
3 Leni Marie Melgiovanni 2.748 0.509
4 Salome Abb 2.969 0.730
5 Tanisha-Lysanne Reuter 3.163 0.924
6 Matea Windisch 3.263 1.024
7 Luana Gemmer 3.365 1.126
8 Lia Mischler-Neuweger 3.421 1.182
9 Lea Huelkenberg 3.447 1.208
10 Lara Spohn 3.515 1.276
11 Vanessa Wenzl 3.980 1.741
12 Leonie Martin 4.165 1.926
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein 2.836
2 Katharina Reiß 3.174 0.338
3 Leni Marie Melgiovanni 3.204 0.368
4 Lea Huelkenberg 4.085 1.249
5 Lara Spohn 4.156 1.320
6 Salome Abb 4.157 1.321
7 Luana Gemmer 4.325 1.489
8 Lia Mischler-Neuweger 4.439 1.603
9 Matea Windisch 4.495 1.659
10 Tanisha-Lysanne Reuter 4.773 1.937
11 Vanessa Wenzl 4.778 1.942
12 Leonie Martin 5.919 3.083
cycle Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein 8.542
2 Leni Marie Melgiovanni 8.969 0.427
3 Katharina Reiß 9.792 1.250
4 Lara Spohn 10.786 2.244
5 Salome Abb 10.796 2.254
6 Luana Gemmer 11.648 3.106
7 Lia Mischler-Neuweger 12.400 3.858
8 Matea Windisch 13.675 5.133
9 Tanisha-Lysanne Reuter 13.794 5.252
10 Vanessa Wenzl 14.648 6.106
11 Lea Huelkenberg 15.468 6.926
12 Leonie Martin 17.428 8.886
All-Around Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein 13.617
2 Leni Marie Melgiovanni 14.921 1.304
3 Katharina Reiß 15.550 1.933
4 Salome Abb 17.922 4.305
5 Lara Spohn 18.457 4.840
6 Luana Gemmer 19.338 5.721
7 Lia Mischler-Neuweger 20.260 6.643
8 Matea Windisch 21.433 7.816
9 Tanisha-Lysanne Reuter 21.730 8.113
10 Lea Huelkenberg 23.000 9.383
11 Vanessa Wenzl 23.406 9.789
12 Leonie Martin 27.512 13.895

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tom Penzel 2.185
2 Dustin J. Coffey 2.430 0.245
3 Christopher Sinkovic 2.569 0.384
4 Til Herz 2.634 0.449
5 Simon Hirth 2.636 0.451
6 Nils Hering 2.998 0.813
7 Lukas Steingrebe 3.140 0.955
8 Colin Mehls 3.324 1.139
9 Janne Bittkow 3.729 1.544
10 Valentin Sacay 4.465 2.280
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Tom Penzel 2.631
2 Til Herz 3.158 0.527
3 Dustin J. Coffey 3.240 0.609
4 Simon Hirth 3.362 0.731
5 Nils Hering 3.525 0.894
6 Lukas Steingrebe 3.595 0.964
7 Janne Bittkow 3.788 1.157
8 Colin Mehls 4.780 2.149
9 Christopher Sinkovic 4.819 2.188
10 Valentin Sacay 6.446 3.815
cycle Time Gap
1 Tom Penzel 7.494
2 Til Herz 9.309 1.815
3 Nils Hering 10.426 2.932
4 Christopher Sinkovic 11.199 3.705
5 Simon Hirth 11.212 3.718
6 Janne Bittkow 11.537 4.043
7 Lukas Steingrebe 11.736 4.242
8 Dustin J. Coffey 12.634 5.140
9 Colin Mehls 14.054 6.560
10 Valentin Sacay 16.686 9.192
All-Around Time Gap
1 Tom Penzel 12.310
2 Til Herz 15.101 2.791
3 Nils Hering 16.949 4.639
4 Simon Hirth 17.210 4.900
5 Dustin J. Coffey 18.304 5.994
6 Lukas Steingrebe 18.471 6.161
7 Christopher Sinkovic 18.587 6.277
8 Janne Bittkow 19.054 6.744
9 Colin Mehls 22.158 9.848
10 Valentin Sacay 27.597 15.287

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 2.012
2 Lisa Ortwein 2.020 0.008
3 Sophie Förster 2.308 0.296
4 Louisa Sommer 2.325 0.313
5 Marlen Müller 2.460 0.448
6 Julia Hirth 2.549 0.537
7 Dilara Barak 2.587 0.575
8 Laura Schilcher 2.616 0.604
9 Saskia Flühmann 2.617 0.605
10 Jessa Wedel 2.808 0.796
11 Florentine Schrott 2.921 0.909
12 Magdalene Drebes 3.201 1.189
13 Lea Wenzl 3.329 1.317
14 Celine Konheiser 3.365 1.353
15 Sina Grüll 3.525 1.513
16 Tamara Kube 3.551 1.539
17 Melissa Spulak 3.691 1.679
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 2.420
2 Lisa Ortwein 2.521 0.101
3 Marlen Müller 2.996 0.576
4 Dilara Barak 3.256 0.836
5 Lea Wenzl 3.304 0.884
6 Jessa Wedel 3.406 0.986
7 Sophie Förster 3.457 1.037
8 Florentine Schrott 3.474 1.054
9 Louisa Sommer 3.475 1.055
10 Magdalene Drebes 3.813 1.393
11 Sina Grüll 4.011 1.591
12 Saskia Flühmann 4.141 1.721
13 Celine Konheiser 4.209 1.789
14 Laura Schilcher 4.259 1.839
15 Tamara Kube 4.724 2.304
16 Melissa Spulak 5.478 3.058
17 Julia Hirth 6.075 3.655
cycle Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 6.612
2 Lisa Ortwein 7.785 1.173
3 Sophie Förster 7.909 1.297
4 Louisa Sommer 8.772 2.160
5 Lea Wenzl 9.296 2.684
6 Marlen Müller 9.958 3.346
7 Julia Hirth 10.125 3.513
8 Dilara Barak 10.802 4.190
9 Laura Schilcher 11.447 4.835
10 Saskia Flühmann 11.731 5.119
11 Sina Grüll 12.513 5.901
12 Magdalene Drebes 13.016 6.404
13 Jessa Wedel 13.097 6.485
14 Florentine Schrott 13.163 6.551
15 Celine Konheiser 13.254 6.642
16 Tamara Kube 14.567 7.955
17 Melissa Spulak 17.026 10.414
All-Around Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 11.044
2 Lisa Ortwein 12.326 1.282
3 Sophie Förster 13.674 2.630
4 Louisa Sommer 14.572 3.528
5 Marlen Müller 15.414 4.370
6 Lea Wenzl 15.929 4.885
7 Dilara Barak 16.645 5.601
8 Laura Schilcher 18.322 7.278
9 Saskia Flühmann 18.489 7.445
10 Julia Hirth 18.749 7.705
11 Jessa Wedel 19.311 8.267
12 Florentine Schrott 19.558 8.514
13 Magdalene Drebes 20.030 8.986
14 Sina Grüll 20.049 9.005
15 Celine Konheiser 20.828 9.784
16 Tamara Kube 22.842 11.798
17 Melissa Spulak 26.195 15.151

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Maximilian Gemmer 1.747
2 Nils Kemminer 2.045 0.298
3 Jannis Joiko 2.172 0.425
4 Benno Harlander 2.279 0.532
5 Nils Ziegler 2.328 0.581
6 Yusuf-Han Katarci 2.430 0.683
7 Tim Lok 2.716 0.969
8 Jonas Ganter 2.826 1.079
9 Max Henke 2.846 1.099
10 Sebastian Voit 3.110 1.363
11 Justin Spulak 3.392 1.645
12 Jannis Liebig 3.477 1.730
13 Luca Wolff 3.532 1.785
14 Max Bieder 3.548 1.801
15 Marco Fischer 3.596 1.849
16 Pontian Hamm 3.671 1.924
17 Florian Kottke 3.979 2.232
18 Jannik Weyh 5.953 4.206
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jannis Joiko 2.525
2 Nils Kemminer 2.540 0.015
3 Maximilian Gemmer 2.636 0.111
4 Nils Ziegler 2.725 0.200
5 Benno Harlander 2.784 0.259
6 Yusuf-Han Katarci 3.355 0.830
7 Jonas Ganter 3.549 1.024
8 Max Henke 3.554 1.029
9 Luca Wolff 3.987 1.462
10 Sebastian Voit 3.988 1.463
11 Tim Lok 3.992 1.467
12 Jannik Weyh 4.089 1.564
13 Justin Spulak 4.218 1.693
14 Jannis Liebig 4.271 1.746
15 Marco Fischer 4.740 2.215
16 Florian Kottke 4.945 2.420
17 Max Bieder 4.972 2.447
18 Pontian Hamm 5.319 2.794
cycle Time Gap
1 Maximilian Gemmer 7.147
2 Nils Kemminer 7.413 0.266
3 Jannis Joiko 7.955 0.808
4 Benno Harlander 8.090 0.943
5 Nils Ziegler 9.161 2.014
6 Sebastian Voit 10.123 2.976
7 Yusuf-Han Katarci 10.382 3.235
8 Max Henke 10.867 3.720
9 Jonas Ganter 10.982 3.835
10 Max Bieder 11.542 4.395
11 Jannik Weyh 12.409 5.262
12 Jannis Liebig 13.038 5.891
13 Tim Lok 13.064 5.917
14 Florian Kottke 14.012 6.865
15 Pontian Hamm 14.635 7.488
16 Justin Spulak 15.918 8.771
17 Luca Wolff 16.417 9.270
18 Marco Fischer 17.179 10.032
All-Around Time Gap
1 Maximilian Gemmer 11.530
2 Nils Kemminer 11.998 0.468
3 Jannis Joiko 12.652 1.122
4 Benno Harlander 13.153 1.623
5 Nils Ziegler 14.214 2.684
6 Yusuf-Han Katarci 16.167 4.637
7 Sebastian Voit 17.221 5.691
8 Max Henke 17.267 5.737
9 Jonas Ganter 17.357 5.827
10 Tim Lok 19.772 8.242
11 Max Bieder 20.062 8.532
12 Jannis Liebig 20.786 9.256
13 Jannik Weyh 22.451 10.921
14 Florian Kottke 22.936 11.406
15 Justin Spulak 23.528 11.998
16 Pontian Hamm 23.625 12.095
17 Luca Wolff 23.936 12.406
18 Marco Fischer 25.515 13.985

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Carmen Knie 2.089
2 Melanie Hunkemöller 2.108 0.019
3 Katharina Hecht 2.195 0.106
4 Alina Schilcher 2.248 0.159
5 Jennifer Braun 2.269 0.180
6 Lea Weinert 2.274 0.185
7 Marina Boll 2.311 0.222
8 Thuy Nguyen 2.418 0.329
9 Joy Müller 2.511 0.422
10 Lara Sofie Penzel 2.518 0.429
11 Alea Potarzyk 2.528 0.439
12 Alexandra Mellmer 2.532 0.443
13 Lucille Kalkus 2.564 0.475
14 Lea Seibt 2.640 0.551
15 Anna Steinwachs 2.758 0.669
16 Hannah Wetteborn 3.207 1.118
17 Victoria Zimmer 4.062 1.973
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Carmen Knie 2.609
2 Melanie Hunkemöller 2.721 0.112
3 Lea Weinert 2.786 0.177
4 Alina Schilcher 2.799 0.190
5 Thuy Nguyen 2.901 0.292
6 Lara Sofie Penzel 2.905 0.296
7 Joy Müller 2.959 0.350
8 Lucille Kalkus 3.174 0.565
9 Alexandra Mellmer 3.207 0.598
10 Katharina Hecht 3.208 0.599
11 Lea Seibt 3.340 0.731
12 Anna Steinwachs 3.982 1.373
13 Hannah Wetteborn 4.002 1.393
14 Marina Boll 4.342 1.733
15 Jennifer Braun 4.399 1.790
16 Victoria Zimmer 4.417 1.808
17 Alea Potarzyk 5.369 2.760
cycle Time Gap
1 Melanie Hunkemöller 6.954
2 Lea Weinert 7.973 1.019
3 Joy Müller 8.031 1.077
4 Lara Sofie Penzel 8.154 1.200
5 Alina Schilcher 8.618 1.664
6 Marina Boll 8.939 1.985
7 Carmen Knie 9.080 2.126
8 Katharina Hecht 9.423 2.469
9 Lucille Kalkus 9.773 2.819
10 Jennifer Braun 9.957 3.003
11 Alea Potarzyk 10.507 3.553
12 Anna Steinwachs 10.908 3.954
13 Lea Seibt 11.120 4.166
14 Thuy Nguyen 11.333 4.379
15 Alexandra Mellmer 11.340 4.386
16 Hannah Wetteborn 13.978 7.024
17 Victoria Zimmer 14.206 7.252
All-Around Time Gap
1 Melanie Hunkemöller 11.783
2 Lea Weinert 13.033 1.250
3 Joy Müller 13.501 1.718
4 Lara Sofie Penzel 13.577 1.794
5 Alina Schilcher 13.665 1.882
6 Carmen Knie 13.778 1.995
7 Katharina Hecht 14.826 3.043
8 Lucille Kalkus 15.511 3.728
9 Marina Boll 15.592 3.809
10 Jennifer Braun 16.625 4.842
11 Thuy Nguyen 16.652 4.869
12 Alexandra Mellmer 17.079 5.296
13 Lea Seibt 17.100 5.317
14 Anna Steinwachs 17.648 5.865
15 Alea Potarzyk 18.404 6.621
16 Hannah Wetteborn 21.187 9.404
17 Victoria Zimmer 22.685 10.902

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Markus Maiwald 1.728
2 Felix Zarbock 1.802 0.074
3 Jan Malte Kemminer 1.940 0.212
4 Dustin Schierholz 2.013 0.285
5 Fabian Klumpe 2.020 0.292
6 Timothy Ithurbure 2.046 0.318
7 Michael Nerlich 2.116 0.388
8 Julian Wagner 2.272 0.544
9 Jeremy Mrzyglocki 2.542 0.814
10 Paul Henke 2.628 0.900
11 Marc Celuch 2.658 0.930
12 Jan Steinmüller 2.696 0.968
13 Frederik Neuber 2.870 1.142
14 Holger Seitzer 2.956 1.228
15 Eric Sinkovic 3.317 1.589
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 2.271
2 Markus Maiwald 2.362 0.091
3 Jan Malte Kemminer 2.450 0.179
4 Michael Nerlich 2.453 0.182
5 Fabian Klumpe 2.562 0.291
6 Dustin Schierholz 2.607 0.336
7 Eric Sinkovic 2.656 0.385
8 Timothy Ithurbure 2.665 0.394
9 Frederik Neuber 2.813 0.542
10 Paul Henke 3.131 0.860
11 Jeremy Mrzyglocki 3.164 0.893
12 Holger Seitzer 3.407 1.136
13 Jan Steinmüller 3.414 1.143
14 Marc Celuch 3.646 1.375
15 Julian Wagner 3.844 1.573
cycle Time Gap
1 Jan Malte Kemminer 6.743
2 Felix Zarbock 6.872 0.129
3 Fabian Klumpe 6.993 0.250
4 Markus Maiwald 6.993 0.250
5 Michael Nerlich 7.000 0.257
6 Frederik Neuber 7.535 0.792
7 Dustin Schierholz 7.729 0.986
8 Marc Celuch 7.952 1.209
9 Eric Sinkovic 8.162 1.419
10 Julian Wagner 8.820 2.077
11 Timothy Ithurbure 10.138 3.395
12 Jeremy Mrzyglocki 10.715 3.972
13 Jan Steinmüller 11.195 4.452
14 Paul Henke 11.852 5.109
15 Holger Seitzer 11.970 5.227
All-Around Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 10.945
2 Markus Maiwald 11.083 0.138
3 Jan Malte Kemminer 11.133 0.188
4 Michael Nerlich 11.569 0.624
5 Fabian Klumpe 11.575 0.630
6 Dustin Schierholz 12.349 1.404
7 Frederik Neuber 13.218 2.273
8 Eric Sinkovic 14.135 3.190
9 Marc Celuch 14.256 3.311
10 Timothy Ithurbure 14.849 3.904
11 Julian Wagner 14.936 3.991
12 Jeremy Mrzyglocki 16.421 5.476
13 Jan Steinmüller 17.305 6.360
14 Paul Henke 17.611 6.666
15 Holger Seitzer 18.333 7.388

15-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Luis Grasser 1.783
2 Jonas Rödl 1.824 0.041
3 Nicolas Werner 1.914 0.131
4 Alexander Sinkovic 1.927 0.144
5 Fabien Gosslau 1.976 0.193
6 Manuel Schichau 2.148 0.365
7 Nico Rau 2.547 0.764
8 Manuel Knie 2.638 0.855
9 Bastian Wedel 2.901 1.118
10 Robert Seitzer 3.076 1.293
11 Janik Düggelin 3.406 1.623
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Luis Grasser 2.302
2 Jonas Rödl 2.318 0.016
3 Alexander Sinkovic 2.336 0.034
4 Nicolas Werner 2.351 0.049
5 Manuel Knie 2.474 0.172
6 Fabien Gosslau 2.623 0.321
7 Manuel Schichau 2.806 0.504
8 Nico Rau 3.355 1.053
9 Bastian Wedel 3.916 1.614
10 Robert Seitzer 4.091 1.789
11 Janik Düggelin 4.310 2.008
cycle Time Gap
1 Nicolas Werner 6.604
2 Jonas Rödl 7.106 0.502
3 Luis Grasser 7.346 0.742
4 Manuel Knie 7.719 1.115
5 Fabien Gosslau 7.720 1.116
6 Manuel Schichau 7.725 1.121
7 Nico Rau 9.814 3.210
8 Bastian Wedel 10.662 4.058
9 Alexander Sinkovic 10.802 4.198
10 Robert Seitzer 12.105 5.501
11 Janik Düggelin 12.679 6.075
All-Around Time Gap
1 Nicolas Werner 10.869
2 Jonas Rödl 11.248 0.379
3 Luis Grasser 11.431 0.562
4 Fabien Gosslau 12.319 1.450
5 Manuel Schichau 12.679 1.810
6 Manuel Knie 12.831 1.962
7 Alexander Sinkovic 15.065 4.196
8 Nico Rau 15.716 4.847
9 Bastian Wedel 17.479 6.610
10 Robert Seitzer 19.272 8.403
11 Janik Düggelin 20.395 9.526

15-16 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Shanice Klingelhöfer 1.829
2 Lia Ziegler 1.875 0.046
3 Selina Pototzki 1.880 0.051
4 Marie Henrich 1.886 0.057
5 Kim Varnju 1.980 0.151
6 Carina Schmidt 2.045 0.216
7 Lindsey van der Meiden 2.230 0.401
8 Gina Marie Matheis 2.310 0.481
9 Agnetha Binder 2.487 0.658
10 Michelle Gosslau 2.815 0.986
11 Jessica Diebel 3.192 1.363
12 Laura Krämer 3.563 1.734
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Shanice Klingelhöfer 2.396
2 Marie Henrich 2.397 0.001
3 Selina Pototzki 2.480 0.084
4 Kim Varnju 2.511 0.115
5 Carina Schmidt 2.566 0.170
6 Michelle Gosslau 2.593 0.197
7 Lia Ziegler 2.921 0.525
8 Lindsey van der Meiden 2.962 0.566
9 Agnetha Binder 3.145 0.749
10 Laura Krämer 3.305 0.909
11 Jessica Diebel 3.847 1.451
12 Gina Marie Matheis 4.237 1.841
cycle Time Gap
1 Lia Ziegler 6.969
2 Marie Henrich 7.201 0.232
3 Kim Varnju 7.316 0.347
4 Shanice Klingelhöfer 7.414 0.445
5 Carina Schmidt 7.607 0.638
6 Selina Pototzki 7.826 0.857
7 Michelle Gosslau 8.292 1.323
8 Agnetha Binder 8.965 1.996
9 Lindsey van der Meiden 9.131 2.162
10 Laura Krämer 10.169 3.200
11 Jessica Diebel 10.328 3.359
12 Gina Marie Matheis 10.624 3.655
All-Around Time Gap
1 Marie Henrich 11.484
2 Shanice Klingelhöfer 11.639 0.155
3 Lia Ziegler 11.765 0.281
4 Kim Varnju 11.807 0.323
5 Selina Pototzki 12.186 0.702
6 Carina Schmidt 12.218 0.734
7 Michelle Gosslau 13.700 2.216
8 Lindsey van der Meiden 14.323 2.839
9 Agnetha Binder 14.597 3.113
10 Laura Krämer 17.037 5.553
11 Gina Marie Matheis 17.171 5.687
12 Jessica Diebel 17.367 5.883

17-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Hanna Müller 2.002
2 Veronika Doser 2.096 0.094
3 Patricia Diebel 2.630 0.628
4 Denise Zimmermann 3.214 1.212
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Hanna Müller 2.442
2 Veronika Doser 2.633 0.191
3 Denise Zimmermann 4.012 1.570
4 Patricia Diebel 4.432 1.990
cycle Time Gap
1 Hanna Müller 7.096
2 Veronika Doser 7.435 0.339
3 Patricia Diebel 8.409 1.313
4 Denise Zimmermann 9.364 2.268
All-Around Time Gap
1 Hanna Müller 11.540
2 Veronika Doser 12.164 0.624
3 Patricia Diebel 15.471 3.931
4 Denise Zimmermann 16.590 5.050

17-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 1.715
2 Daniel Kern 1.853 0.138
3 Lukas Drexelius 1.952 0.237
4 Jan Ebert 1.967 0.252
5 Dennis Grimm 1.998 0.283
6 Fabian Kaiser 1.999 0.284
7 Oliver Mellmer 2.566 0.851
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 2.210
2 Daniel Kern 2.367 0.157
3 Jan Ebert 2.433 0.223
4 Dennis Grimm 2.447 0.237
5 Fabian Kaiser 2.483 0.273
6 Lukas Drexelius 2.673 0.463
7 Oliver Mellmer 3.149 0.939
cycle Time Gap
1 Dennis Grimm 6.495
2 Fabian Kaiser 6.496 0.001
3 Daniel Kern 6.687 0.192
4 Jan Ebert 6.920 0.425
5 Son Nguyen 7.204 0.709
6 Lukas Drexelius 7.296 0.801
7 Oliver Mellmer 13.983 7.488
All-Around Time Gap
1 Daniel Kern 10.907
2 Dennis Grimm 10.940 0.033
3 Fabian Kaiser 10.978 0.071
4 Son Nguyen 11.129 0.222
5 Jan Ebert 11.320 0.413
6 Lukas Drexelius 11.921 1.014
7 Oliver Mellmer 19.698 8.791

19-24 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Laura Baumann 2.128
2 Jill Claas 2.185 0.057
3 Jacqueline Nalasko 2.189 0.061
4 Lisa Fuhr 2.258 0.130
5 Aylin Braunewell 2.263 0.135
6 Tanja Buchholz 2.326 0.198
7 Henrike Kärchner 2.404 0.276
8 Svenja Holler 2.540 0.412
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jill Claas 2.496
2 Laura Baumann 2.580 0.084
3 Jacqueline Nalasko 2.747 0.251
4 Tanja Buchholz 2.848 0.352
5 Aylin Braunewell 2.873 0.377
6 Lisa Fuhr 2.881 0.385
7 Svenja Holler 3.011 0.515
8 Henrike Kärchner 3.093 0.597
cycle Time Gap
1 Jill Claas 6.768
2 Laura Baumann 6.865 0.097
3 Jacqueline Nalasko 7.599 0.831
4 Aylin Braunewell 7.944 1.176
5 Lisa Fuhr 8.459 1.691
6 Tanja Buchholz 9.040 2.272
7 Henrike Kärchner 9.413 2.645
8 Svenja Holler 11.176 4.408
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jill Claas 11.449
2 Laura Baumann 11.573 0.124
3 Jacqueline Nalasko 12.535 1.086
4 Aylin Braunewell 13.080 1.631
5 Lisa Fuhr 13.598 2.149
6 Tanja Buchholz 14.214 2.765
7 Henrike Kärchner 14.910 3.461
8 Svenja Holler 16.727 5.278

19-24 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Timo Reuhl 1.945
2 Alexander Balz 2.066 0.121
3 Tobias Steglich 2.092 0.147
4 Bien Nguyen 2.135 0.190
5 Lukas Buhrmester 2.142 0.197
6 Florian Friedrich 2.152 0.207
7 Mohammed Sahraoui 2.184 0.239
8 Ruben Kehl 2.267 0.322
9 Leon Reuhl 2.305 0.360
10 Yannik Tschan 2.854 0.909
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Leon Reuhl 2.471
2 Tobias Steglich 2.560 0.089
3 Timo Reuhl 2.582 0.111
4 Bien Nguyen 2.589 0.118
5 Ruben Kehl 2.613 0.142
6 Lukas Buhrmester 2.656 0.185
7 Mohammed Sahraoui 2.698 0.227
8 Florian Friedrich 2.763 0.292
9 Alexander Balz 3.009 0.538
10 Yannik Tschan 3.243 0.772
cycle Time Gap
1 Timo Reuhl 6.882
2 Bien Nguyen 7.169 0.287
3 Alexander Balz 7.437 0.555
4 Tobias Steglich 7.456 0.574
5 Lukas Buhrmester 7.490 0.608
6 Mohammed Sahraoui 7.533 0.651
7 Florian Friedrich 7.572 0.690
8 Ruben Kehl 7.628 0.746
9 Yannik Tschan 10.683 3.801
10 Leon Reuhl 11.085 4.203
All-Around Time Gap
1 Timo Reuhl 11.409
2 Bien Nguyen 11.893 0.484
3 Tobias Steglich 12.108 0.699
4 Lukas Buhrmester 12.288 0.879
5 Mohammed Sahraoui 12.415 1.006
6 Florian Friedrich 12.487 1.078
7 Ruben Kehl 12.508 1.099
8 Alexander Balz 12.512 1.103
9 Leon Reuhl 15.861 4.452
10 Yannik Tschan 16.780 5.371

25-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Rebecca Ernst 2.383
2 Boris Nikolai Konrad 2.453 0.070
3 Moritz Dudda 2.527 0.144
4 Rune Pettersson 2.898 0.515
5 Timo Böhm 2.974 0.591
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Rune Pettersson 2.891
2 Rebecca Ernst 3.114 0.223
3 Boris Nikolai Konrad 3.161 0.270
4 Moritz Dudda 3.246 0.355
5 Timo Böhm 3.762 0.871
cycle Time Gap
1 Boris Nikolai Konrad 7.778
2 Rebecca Ernst 8.590 0.812
3 Timo Böhm 9.155 1.377
4 Rune Pettersson 9.603 1.825
5 Moritz Dudda 10.647 2.869
All-Around Time Gap
1 Boris Nikolai Konrad 13.392
2 Rebecca Ernst 14.087 0.695
3 Rune Pettersson 15.392 2.000
4 Timo Böhm 15.891 2.499
5 Moritz Dudda 16.420 3.028

35-44 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 2.183
2 Dennis Schleussner 2.497 0.314
3 Markus Knie 2.579 0.396
4 Bianka Engelmann 2.585 0.402
5 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 2.656 0.473
6 Diana Mehls 2.708 0.525
7 Eugen Hering 2.776 0.593
8 Tanja Ohlmeyer 3.011 0.828
9 Markus Pondruff 3.039 0.856
10 Nadja Pototzki 3.158 0.975
11 Peter Pototzki 3.216 1.033
12 Myriam Seitzer 3.405 1.222
13 Gabi Zarbock 3.495 1.312
14 Mario Gemmer 3.649 1.466
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 2.933
2 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 2.980 0.047
3 Bianka Engelmann 3.291 0.358
4 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 3.457 0.524
5 Markus Knie 3.476 0.543
6 Markus Pondruff 3.539 0.606
7 Diana Mehls 3.549 0.616
8 Eugen Hering 3.637 0.704
9 Peter Pototzki 3.738 0.805
10 Nadja Pototzki 3.864 0.931
11 Tanja Ohlmeyer 3.882 0.949
12 Myriam Seitzer 3.979 1.046
13 Mario Gemmer 4.401 1.468
14 Gabi Zarbock 5.140 2.207
cycle Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 8.604
2 Bianka Engelmann 9.390 0.786
3 Dennis Schleussner 9.447 0.843
4 Peter Pototzki 9.719 1.115
5 Markus Knie 9.749 1.145
6 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 9.864 1.260
7 Tanja Ohlmeyer 10.779 2.175
8 Myriam Seitzer 10.932 2.328
9 Eugen Hering 11.451 2.847
10 Diana Mehls 12.259 3.655
11 Nadja Pototzki 12.388 3.784
12 Gabi Zarbock 13.885 5.281
13 Mario Gemmer 13.973 5.369
14 Markus Pondruff 14.508 5.904
All-Around Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 13.767
2 Dennis Schleussner 14.877 1.110
3 Bianka Engelmann 15.266 1.499
4 Markus Knie 15.804 2.037
5 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 15.977 2.210
6 Peter Pototzki 16.673 2.906
7 Tanja Ohlmeyer 17.672 3.905
8 Eugen Hering 17.864 4.097
9 Myriam Seitzer 18.316 4.549
10 Diana Mehls 18.516 4.749
11 Nadja Pototzki 19.410 5.643
12 Markus Pondruff 21.086 7.319
13 Mario Gemmer 22.023 8.256
14 Gabi Zarbock 22.520 8.753

45-59 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Richard Mellmer 2.530
2 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 2.562 0.032
3 Holger Müller 2.581 0.051
4 Robert Sinkovic 2.702 0.172
5 Stephan Wedel 2.931 0.401
6 Bernd Gosslau 2.991 0.461
7 Alf Neuber 3.013 0.483
8 Ralf Hollin 3.066 0.536
9 Lothar Ziegler 3.137 0.607
10 Matthias Seitzer 3.660 1.130
11 Norbert Abb 3.680 1.150
12 Gunter Penzel 3.725 1.195
13 Stephan Laucht 3.897 1.367
14 Andre Balz 4.525 1.995
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Richard Mellmer 3.341
2 Robert Sinkovic 3.352 0.011
3 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 3.403 0.062
4 Ralf Hollin 3.900 0.559
5 Stephan Wedel 3.915 0.574
6 Lothar Ziegler 3.922 0.581
7 Alf Neuber 4.052 0.711
8 Holger Müller 4.164 0.823
9 Matthias Seitzer 4.464 1.123
10 Bernd Gosslau 4.622 1.281
11 Gunter Penzel 4.795 1.454
12 Norbert Abb 5.007 1.666
13 Andre Balz 5.481 2.140
14 Stephan Laucht 5.643 2.302
cycle Time Gap
1 Robert Sinkovic 9.293
2 Richard Mellmer 10.590 1.297
3 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 10.806 1.513
4 Holger Müller 10.896 1.603
5 Alf Neuber 11.089 1.796
6 Stephan Wedel 11.552 2.259
7 Lothar Ziegler 12.084 2.791
8 Bernd Gosslau 12.862 3.569
9 Matthias Seitzer 13.848 4.555
10 Ralf Hollin 14.088 4.795
11 Norbert Abb 14.493 5.200
12 Gunter Penzel 15.518 6.225
13 Andre Balz 18.535 9.242
14 Stephan Laucht scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Robert Sinkovic 15.347
2 Richard Mellmer 16.461 1.114
3 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 16.771 1.424
4 Holger Müller 17.641 2.294
5 Alf Neuber 18.154 2.807
6 Stephan Wedel 18.398 3.051
7 Lothar Ziegler 19.143 3.796
8 Bernd Gosslau 20.475 5.128
9 Ralf Hollin 21.054 5.707
10 Matthias Seitzer 21.972 6.625
11 Norbert Abb 23.180 7.833
12 Gunter Penzel 24.038 8.691
13 Andre Balz 28.541 13.194

45-59 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Heike Ziegler 2.470
2 Heike Kemminer 2.580 0.110
3 Andrea Klumpe 2.651 0.181
4 Heidi Braunewell 2.754 0.284
5 Monika Hartmann 2.789 0.319
6 Monika Gosslau 2.807 0.337
7 Martina Sinkovic 2.812 0.342
8 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 2.852 0.382
9 Ilona Reuhl 2.974 0.504
10 Heike Schierholz 3.020 0.550
11 Birgit Ruhnau-Hecht 3.033 0.563
12 Elke Klingelhöfer 3.206 0.736
13 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 3.261 0.791
14 Annerose Hunkemöller 3.298 0.828
15 Daniela Hirth 3.407 0.937
16 Nicole Steinmüller 3.835 1.365
17 Gabriela Diebel 4.133 1.663
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Heike Ziegler 3.243
2 Heike Kemminer 3.424 0.181
3 Andrea Klumpe 3.441 0.198
4 Ilona Reuhl 3.569 0.326
5 Heidi Braunewell 3.574 0.331
6 Monika Hartmann 3.585 0.342
7 Martina Sinkovic 3.594 0.351
8 Monika Gosslau 3.633 0.390
9 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 3.693 0.450
10 Heike Schierholz 4.079 0.836
11 Elke Klingelhöfer 4.132 0.889
12 Daniela Hirth 4.250 1.007
13 Gabriela Diebel 4.397 1.154
14 Annerose Hunkemöller 4.425 1.182
15 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 4.537 1.294
16 Birgit Ruhnau-Hecht 4.643 1.400
17 Nicole Steinmüller 4.793 1.550
cycle Time Gap
1 Heike Ziegler 9.275
2 Andrea Klumpe 9.807 0.532
3 Monika Hartmann 10.262 0.987
4 Monika Gosslau 10.371 1.096
5 Heike Kemminer 10.526 1.251
6 Heidi Braunewell 10.698 1.423
7 Ilona Reuhl 11.187 1.912
8 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 11.202 1.927
9 Heike Schierholz 11.580 2.305
10 Elke Klingelhöfer 11.747 2.472
11 Martina Sinkovic 11.791 2.516
12 Birgit Ruhnau-Hecht 12.174 2.899
13 Daniela Hirth 12.246 2.971
14 Annerose Hunkemöller 12.834 3.559
15 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 13.460 4.185
16 Nicole Steinmüller 17.088 7.813
17 Gabriela Diebel 23.468 14.193
All-Around Time Gap
1 Heike Ziegler 14.988
2 Andrea Klumpe 15.899 0.911
3 Heike Kemminer 16.530 1.542
4 Monika Hartmann 16.636 1.648
5 Monika Gosslau 16.811 1.823
6 Heidi Braunewell 17.026 2.038
7 Ilona Reuhl 17.730 2.742
8 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 17.747 2.759
9 Martina Sinkovic 18.197 3.209
10 Heike Schierholz 18.679 3.691
11 Elke Klingelhöfer 19.085 4.097
12 Birgit Ruhnau-Hecht 19.850 4.862
13 Daniela Hirth 19.903 4.915
14 Annerose Hunkemöller 20.557 5.569
15 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 21.258 6.270
16 Nicole Steinmüller 25.716 10.728
17 Gabriela Diebel 31.998 17.010

60+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost 2.808
2 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 2.885 0.077
3 Fanija Büchner 2.968 0.160
4 Mathilde Olischer 3.451 0.643
5 Heidemarie Rau 4.362 1.554
6 Beate Tietjen 5.414 2.606
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost 3.401
2 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 3.629 0.228
3 Fanija Büchner 3.953 0.552
4 Mathilde Olischer 4.608 1.207
5 Heidemarie Rau 5.930 2.529
6 Beate Tietjen 7.152 3.751
cycle Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost 10.690
2 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 11.060 0.370
3 Fanija Büchner 11.258 0.568
4 Mathilde Olischer 13.628 2.938
5 Heidemarie Rau 18.592 7.902
6 Beate Tietjen 19.925 9.235
All-Around Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost 16.899
2 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 17.574 0.675
3 Fanija Büchner 18.179 1.280
4 Mathilde Olischer 21.687 4.788
5 Heidemarie Rau 28.884 11.985
6 Beate Tietjen 32.491 15.592

SS 11-14 L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jonathan Menke 4.517
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jonathan Menke 6.448
cycle Time Gap
1 Jonathan Menke 16.689
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jonathan Menke 27.654

SS 15-18 L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lucia Menke 4.396
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lucia Menke 4.655
cycle Time Gap
1 Lucia Menke 24.963
All-Around Time Gap
1 Lucia Menke 34.014

SS 19+ L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Stefanie Amman 2.683
2 Nina Laucht 6.374 3.691
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Stefanie Amman 3.944
2 Nina Laucht 11.727 7.783
cycle Time Gap
1 Stefanie Amman 9.309
2 Nina Laucht 53.561 44.252
All-Around Time Gap
1 Stefanie Amman 15.936
2 Nina Laucht 71.662 55.726

Doubles

60+

Team Time Gap
1 Fanija Büchner & Reiner Frost 12.849
2 Heidemarie Rau & Mathilde Olischer 19.490 6.641
3 Beate Tietjen & Annemarie Ohlmeyer 21.167 8.318

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Elias Neuber & Lynne Weinert 25.988
2 Nico Schilcher & David Huelkenberg 27.168 1.180

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein & Luana Gemmer 11.202
2 Alia Mehls & Colin Mehls 14.285 3.083
3 Lukas Steingrebe & Vanessa Wenzl 14.889 3.687
4 Kaja Schilcher & Lea Huelkenberg 15.056 3.854
5 Salome Abb & Leonie Martin 15.432 4.230
6 Valentin Sacay & Janne Bittkow 16.681 5.479
7 Tanisha-Lysanne Reuter & Lia Mischler-Neuweger 17.811 6.609

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Lisa Ortwein & Maximilian Gemmer 8.815
2 Tom Penzel & Nils Kemminer 10.100 1.285
3 Julia Hirth & Simon Hirth 10.394 1.579
4 Christopher Sinkovic & Benno Harlander 12.030 3.215
5 Florentine Schrott & Louisa Sommer 12.051 3.236
6 Jannis Joiko & Nils Ziegler 12.103 3.288
7 Jonas Ganter & Til Herz 13.058 4.243
8 Magdalene Drebes & Sina Grüll 14.326 5.511
9 Celine Konheiser & Max Bieder 14.577 5.762
10 Jannis Liebig & Luca Wolff 14.863 6.048
11 Tamara Kube & Katharina Reiß 15.003 6.188
12 Matea Windisch & Pontian Hamm 17.171 8.356
13 Justin Spulak & Melissa Spulak 18.191 9.376
14 Jannik Weyh & Dustin J. Coffey 18.273 9.458
15 Nils Hering & Sebastian Voit 20.155 11.340

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Jan Malte Kemminer & Dustin Schierholz 7.876
2 Fabian Klumpe & Markus Maiwald 8.915 1.039
3 Jennifer Braun & Katharina Hecht 9.512 1.636
4 Lara Sofie Penzel & Marlen Müller 9.542 1.666
5 Finja Hollin & Melanie Hunkemöller 9.694 1.818
6 Sophie Förster & Alina Schilcher 10.092 2.216
7 Marina Boll & Joy Müller 10.615 2.739
8 Paul Henke & Frederik Neuber 10.854 2.978
9 Alexandra Mellmer & Jeremy Mrzyglocki 12.341 4.465
10 Eric Sinkovic & Yusuf-Han Katarci 12.525 4.649
11 Laura Schilcher & Anna Steinwachs 14.476 6.600
12 Hannah Wetteborn & Victoria Zimmer 14.521 6.645
13 Lucille Kalkus & Dilara Barak 14.532 6.656
14 Lea Wenzl & Alea Potarzyk 15.340 7.464

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Carmen Knie & Manuel Knie 7.799
2 Fabien Gosslau & Michael Nerlich 9.393 1.594
3 Kim Varnju & Manuel Schichau 9.776 1.977
4 Selina Pototzki & Lea Weinert 10.375 2.576
5 Michelle Gosslau & Lia Ziegler 11.104 3.305
6 Lindsey van der Meiden & Timothy Ithurbure 11.181 3.382
7 Carina Schmidt & Thuy Nguyen 11.203 3.404
8 Agnetha Binder & Gina Marie Matheis 12.351 4.552
9 Holger Seitzer & Robert Seitzer 12.784 4.985
10 Saskia Flühmann & Janik Düggelin 13.730 5.931
11 Laura Krämer & Tim Lok 17.955 10.156

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen & Nicolas Werner 7.478
2 Shanice Klingelhöfer & Hanna Müller 7.501 0.023
3 Luis Grasser & Jan Ebert 7.546 0.068
4 Lukas Drexelius & Jonas Rödl 7.651 0.173
5 Daniel Kern & Felix Zarbock 8.080 0.602
6 Fabian Kaiser & Dennis Grimm 9.067 1.589
7 Jessica Diebel & Denise Zimmermann 12.351 4.873

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Marie Henrich & Timo Reuhl 7.605
2 Alexander Balz & Jill Claas 8.145 0.540
3 Ruben Kehl & Mohammed Sahraoui 8.189 0.584
4 Leon Reuhl & Aylin Braunewell 8.363 0.758
5 Laura Baumann & Veronika Doser 8.802 1.197
6 Lukas Buhrmester & Tobias Steglich 9.006 1.401
7 Florian Friedrich & Jacqueline Nalasko 9.016 1.411
8 Tanja Buchholz & Lisa Fuhr 10.880 3.275
9 Yannik Tschan & Diana Mehls 15.223 7.618

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss & Boris Nikolai Konrad 9.885
2 Rebecca Ernst & Timo Böhm 10.897 1.012
3 Moritz Dudda & Rune Pettersson 11.789 1.904

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner & Bianka Engelmann 10.044
2 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel & Markus Knie 11.545 1.501
3 Nadja Pototzki & Peter Pototzki 12.487 2.443
4 Markus Pondruff & Mario Gemmer 14.110 4.066
5 Matthias Seitzer & Myriam Seitzer 15.314 5.270

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Monika Gosslau & Heike Ziegler 10.803
2 Elke Klingelhöfer & Holger Müller 10.991 0.188
3 Heike Kemminer & Heike Schierholz 11.672 0.869
4 Wolfgang Bleischwitz & Ilona Reuhl 11.794 0.991
5 Monika Hartmann & Alf Neuber 12.016 1.213
6 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz & Robert Sinkovic 12.850 2.047
7 Ralf Hollin & Andrea Klumpe 12.915 2.112
8 Martina Sinkovic & Richard Mellmer 15.178 4.375
9 Bernd Gosslau & Lothar Ziegler 16.460 5.657
10 Daniela Hirth 999.000 988.197

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Simon Hirth 12.836
2 Salome Abb 13.166 0.330
3 Christopher Sinkovic 13.309 0.473
4 Colin Mehls 15.472 2.636
5 Colin Engelmann 15.557 2.721
6 Janne Bittkow 15.849 3.013
7 Nils Hering 16.199 3.363
8 Alia Mehls 16.463 3.627
9 Lukas Steingrebe 18.010 5.174
10 Lynne Weinert 19.699 6.863
11 Lena Steinmüller 22.784 9.948
12 Elias Neuber 27.721 14.885
13 Valentin Sacay 35.265 22.429

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Aylin Braunewell 9.409
2 Carmen Knie 9.480 0.071
3 Hanna Müller 9.595 0.186
4 Manuel Knie 9.653 0.244
5 Nils Kemminer 9.702 0.293
6 Jan Malte Kemminer 9.718 0.309
7 Alexander Sinkovic 9.868 0.459
8 Dustin Schierholz 9.909 0.500
9 Shanice Klingelhöfer 10.007 0.598
10 Fabian Klumpe 10.070 0.661
11 Eric Sinkovic 10.090 0.681
12 Maximilian Gemmer 10.428 1.019
13 Julia Hirth 11.491 2.082
14 Patricia Diebel 11.699 2.290
15 Alexandra Mellmer 11.793 2.384
16 Selina Pototzki 11.822 2.413
17 Marlen Müller 12.078 2.669
18 Holger Seitzer 12.644 3.235
19 Carina Schmidt 12.754 3.345
20 Fabien Gosslau 12.779 3.370
21 Melanie Hunkemöller 13.296 3.887
22 Robert Seitzer 13.399 3.990
23 Jessica Diebel 14.006 4.597
24 Alexander Balz 14.212 4.803
25 Jennifer Braun 14.357 4.948
26 Janik Düggelin 14.590 5.181
27 Michelle Gosslau 14.839 5.430
28 Lea Weinert 14.896 5.487
29 Katharina Hecht 15.320 5.911
30 Jessa Wedel 15.481 6.072
31 Bastian Wedel 16.450 7.041
32 Sina Grüll 18.871 9.462

SS 18U

Team Time Gap
1 Lucia Menke & Jonathan Menke 6.183

SS 19+

Team Time Gap
1 Nina Laucht & Stefanie Amman 4.761

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

60+

Team Time Gap
1 Die Junggebliebenen
Fanija Büchner, Beate Tietjen, Annemarie Ohlmeyer, Mathilde Olischer, Reiner Frost
25.689

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Mini-Stacker
Elias Neuber, Colin Engelmann, Nico Schilcher, Melissa Hirth
36.062

10U

Team Time Gap
1 LaKaLu & Co
Christopher Sinkovic, Kaja Schilcher, Lara Ortwein, Luana Gemmer
20.972
2 Klein aber oho
Tanisha-Lysanne Reuter, Lynne Weinert, Lia Mischler-Neuweger, Valentin Sacay, Janne Bittkow
26.118 5.146
3 Mixed Power
Salome Abb, Leonie Martin, Lukas Steingrebe, Vanessa Wenzl, Lea Huelkenberg
27.491 6.519
4 Die GosBächer
Leni Marie Melgiovanni, Philipp Stehle, Lara Spohn, Kiara Weyh
29.261 8.289

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Die Hochstapler U12
Nils Hering, Sebastian Voit, Katharina Reiß, Dustin J. Coffey
20.749
2 Dibbe Hipper
Florentine Schrott, Louisa Sommer, Simon Hirth, Dilara Barak
22.018 1.269
3 Dragon Stacker 12u
Jonas Ganter, Jannik Weyh, Justin Spulak, Melissa Spulak, Til Herz
23.179 2.430
4 Flotte Flitzer
Matea Windisch, Jessa Wedel, Magdalene Drebes, Sina Grüll
23.315 2.566

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Die wilden Westfalen
Eric Sinkovic, Jan Malte Kemminer, Nils Kemminer, Dustin Schierholz, Melanie Hunkemöller
15.924
2 Hessen-Westfahlen-Express
Marina Boll, Jennifer Braun, Fabian Klumpe, Frederik Neuber, Joy Müller
16.799 0.875
3 Seratlak
Nils Ziegler, Carmen Knie, Michael Nerlich, Thuy Nguyen
16.826 0.902
4 Jump Street
Jannis Joiko, Tom Penzel, Lara Sofie Penzel, Lisa Ortwein, Marlen Müller
16.957 1.033
5 Bodenhocker Boffzen
Sophie Förster, Alina Schilcher, Marc Celuch, Dorian Raeker
18.495 2.571
6 LaLa Boffzen
Laura Schilcher, Lea Wenzl, Anna Steinwachs, Alea Potarzyk
20.468 4.544
7 Uuups-Die Becher sind weg
Katharina Hecht, Alexandra Mellmer, Jeremy Mrzyglocki, Lea Seibt
21.130 5.206
8 Speedy Stacker
Max Henke, Julia Hirth, Celine Konheiser, Lucille Kalkus, Max Bieder
22.771 6.847
9 JGS - Team
Hannah Wetteborn, Victoria Zimmer, Jannis Liebig, Pontian Hamm, Luca Wolff
25.366 9.442

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Schnelle Jungs
Manuel Schichau, Benno Harlander, Maximilian Gemmer, Jonas Rödl
16.325
2 Die Turboschnecken
Kim Varnju, Gina Marie Matheis, Kim-Jana Biek, Selina Pototzki, Lea Weinert
16.542 0.217
3 Ich weiß nicht wie man das ausspricht
Fabien Gosslau, Michelle Gosslau, Lia Ziegler, Manuel Knie, Carina Schmidt
18.017 1.692
4 International
Laura Krämer, Lindsey van der Meiden, Tim Lok, Timothy Ithurbure
21.256 4.931
5 Swiss Kids
Saskia Flühmann, Alia Mehls, Colin Mehls, Janik Düggelin
23.694 7.369

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Team of the Year
Son Nguyen, Fabian Kaiser, Dennis Grimm, Nicolas Werner
14.202
2 Die Koro Drogerie
Finja Hollin, Daniel Kern, Felix Zarbock, Alexander Sinkovic, Markus Maiwald
15.414 1.212

19+

Team Time Gap
1 SST Open & Hanna
Shanice Klingelhöfer, Marie Henrich, Lukas Drexelius, Henrike Kärchner, Hanna Müller
14.631
2 Pablo Schleussner!
Alexander Balz, Jill Claas, Lukas Buhrmester, Laura Baumann, Tobias Steglich
14.688 0.057
3 SST Collegiates
Leon Reuhl, Mohammed Sahraoui, Florian Friedrich, Jacqueline Nalasko, Timo Reuhl
15.152 0.521
4 Erdbeermarmelade
Luis Grasser, Bien Nguyen, Jan Ebert, Veronika Doser
15.255 0.624
5 3 Engel für Ruben
Tanja Buchholz, Lisa Fuhr, Ruben Kehl, Aylin Braunewell
17.798 3.167
6 Die Fledermäuse
Holger Seitzer, Matthias Seitzer, Myriam Seitzer, Robert Seitzer
23.554 8.923

25+

Team Time Gap
1 BYE
Rebecca Ernst, Sabrina Obenlueneschloss, Timo Böhm, Boris Nikolai Konrad
19.079
2 Sunshine Stacker
Markus Pondruff, Moritz Dudda, Eugen Hering, Rune Pettersson
21.584 2.505

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Master Stack Project
Tanja Schäfer-Penzel, Markus Knie, Dennis Schleussner, Bianka Engelmann
19.009
2 Slowmotion
Monika Hartmann, Antje Kaiser-Schmitz, Nadja Pototzki, Peter Pototzki, Daniela Hirth
21.891 2.882

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Stacky Team II
Martina Sinkovic, Andrea Klumpe, Heike Kemminer, Heike Schierholz
21.812
2 Projekt 20.19
Robert Sinkovic, Wolfgang Bleischwitz, Richard Mellmer, Ilona Reuhl, Holger Müller
21.998 0.186
3 Die knackigen 5
Bernd Gosslau, Monika Gosslau, Heike Ziegler, Lothar Ziegler, Christine Lubig-Schmidt
22.465 0.653

© 2020 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy