Results11. Weidig Open

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 9.700
2 Felix Zarbock 10.013 0.313
3 Markus Maiwald 10.255 0.555
4 Fabian Kaiser 10.308 0.608
5 Nicolas Werner 10.750 1.050
6 Michael Nerlich 10.909 1.209
7 Dennis Grimm 10.991 1.291
8 Timo Reuhl 10.999 1.299
9 Jan Malte Kemminer 11.227 1.527
10 Dustin Schierholz 11.500 1.800
11 Lukas Buhrmester 11.577 1.877
12 Alexander Sinkovic 11.602 1.902
13 Bien Nguyen 11.625 1.925
14 Tobias Steglich 11.675 1.975
15 Luis Grasser 11.722 2.022
16 Jannis Joiko 11.731 2.031
Jonas Rödl 11.731 2.031
18 Mohammed Sahraoui 11.797 2.097
19 Fabian Klumpe 12.060 2.360
20 Nils Kemminer 12.106 2.406
21 Tom Penzel 12.126 2.426
22 Maximilian Gemmer 12.148 2.448
23 Alexander Balz 12.271 2.571
24 Lukas Drexelius 12.477 2.777
25 Nils Ziegler 12.510 2.810
26 Benno Harlander 12.782 3.082
27 Florian Friedrich 12.825 3.125
28 Ruben Kehl 13.211 3.511
29 Manuel Schichau 13.561 3.861
30 Dennis Schleussner 13.580 3.880
31 Boris Nikolai Konrad 13.819 4.119
32 Yusuf-Han Katarci 13.918 4.218
33 Moritz Dudda 14.182 4.482
34 Oliver Mellmer 14.290 4.590
35 Fabien Gosslau 14.294 4.594
36 Til Herz 14.387 4.687
37 Christopher Sinkovic 14.642 4.942
38 Markus Knie 14.696 4.996
39 Manuel Knie 14.831 5.131
40 Richard Mellmer 15.027 5.327
41 Nils Hering 15.036 5.336
42 Leon Reuhl 15.788 6.088
43 Jan Ebert 15.823 6.123
44 Holger Müller 15.844 6.144
45 Max Henke 16.032 6.332
46 Yannik Tschan 16.193 6.493
47 Nico Rau 16.326 6.626
48 Rune Pettersson 16.596 6.896
49 Timo Böhm 16.612 6.912
50 Eugen Hering 17.194 7.494
51 Robert Seitzer 17.425 7.725
52 Robert Sinkovic 17.512 7.812
53 Alf Neuber 17.617 7.917
54 Simon Hirth 18.034 8.334
55 Lukas Steingrebe 18.293 8.593
56 Bernd Gosslau 18.941 9.241
57 Dustin J. Coffey 19.130 9.430
58 Jonas Ganter 19.186 9.486
59 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 19.631 9.931
60 Ralf Hollin 19.745 10.045
61 Daniel Kern 20.086 10.386
62 Reiner Frost 20.121 10.421
63 Colin Mehls 21.450 11.750
64 Janne Bittkow 22.096 12.396
65 Philipp Stehle 22.180 12.480
66 Lothar Ziegler 22.583 12.883
67 Stephan Wedel 22.663 12.963
68 Matthias Seitzer 22.906 13.206
69 Sebastian Voit 23.095 13.395
70 Bastian Wedel 23.664 13.964
71 David Huelkenberg 24.067 14.367
72 Nico Schilcher 26.166 16.466
73 Colin Engelmann 26.538 16.838
74 Jonathan Menke 28.744 19.044
75 Valentin Sacay 35.052 25.352
76 Elias Neuber 44.263 34.563
77 Lian Steingrebe 61.552 51.852
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Jill Claas 10.639
2 Finja Hollin 11.182 0.543
3 Melanie Hunkemöller 11.528 0.889
4 Shanice Klingelhöfer 11.546 0.907
5 Hanna Müller 11.623 0.984
6 Veronika Doser 11.736 1.097
7 Carmen Knie 11.932 1.293
8 Michelle Gosslau 12.055 1.416
9 Marie Henrich 12.189 1.550
10 Carina Schmidt 12.288 1.649
11 Laura Baumann 12.396 1.757
12 Lia Ziegler 12.512 1.873
13 Sophie Förster 12.688 2.049
14 Lisa Fuhr 13.073 2.434
15 Selina Pototzki 13.152 2.513
16 Aylin Braunewell 13.164 2.525
17 Lisa Ortwein 13.449 2.810
18 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 13.502 2.863
19 Lea Weinert 13.798 3.159
20 Alina Schilcher 13.848 3.209
21 Tanja Buchholz 13.868 3.229
22 Louisa Sommer 13.987 3.348
23 Joy Müller 14.025 3.386
24 Lara Ortwein 14.035 3.396
25 Patricia Diebel 14.162 3.523
26 Kaja Schilcher 14.257 3.618
27 Henrike Kärchner 14.264 3.625
28 Lara Sofie Penzel 14.377 3.738
29 Katharina Reiß 14.403 3.764
30 Agnetha Binder 14.675 4.036
31 Bianka Engelmann 14.737 4.098
32 Svenja Holler 15.002 4.363
33 Katharina Hecht 15.076 4.437
34 Kim Varnju 15.099 4.460
35 Ilona Reuhl 15.407 4.768
36 Leni Marie Melgiovanni 15.764 5.125
37 Rebecca Ernst 16.091 5.452
38 Lindsey van der Meiden 16.187 5.548
39 Heike Kemminer 16.345 5.706
40 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 16.493 5.854
41 Monika Gosslau 16.619 5.980
42 Salome Abb 16.633 5.994
43 Heidi Braunewell 16.780 6.141
44 Monika Hartmann 16.883 6.244
45 Denise Zimmermann 16.899 6.260
46 Stefanie Amman 17.141 6.502
47 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 17.460 6.821
48 Dilara Barak 17.856 7.217
49 Marlen Müller 17.935 7.296
50 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 18.068 7.429
51 Fanija Büchner 18.243 7.604
52 Andrea Klumpe 18.300 7.661
53 Diana Mehls 18.520 7.881
54 Lara Spohn 18.598 7.959
55 Heike Ziegler 18.804 8.165
56 Luana Gemmer 18.919 8.280
57 Heike Schierholz 19.175 8.536
58 Lia Mischler-Neuweger 19.209 8.570
59 Alia Mehls 19.515 8.876
60 Lynne Weinert 19.809 9.170
61 Tanisha-Lysanne Reuter 19.853 9.214
62 Matea Windisch 20.730 10.091
63 Jacqueline Nalasko 22.933 12.294
64 Lena Steinmüller 23.483 12.844
65 Mathilde Olischer 26.589 15.950
66 Lucia Menke 27.448 16.809
67 Heidemarie Rau 27.499 16.860
68 Kiara Weyh 29.397 18.758
69 Milena Kottke 29.706 19.067
70 Beate Tietjen 32.094 21.455
71 Melissa Hirth 36.856 26.217
72 Nina Laucht 59.053 48.414

Overall

Doubles Overall

Team Time
1 Son Nguyen & Nicolas Werner 6.514
2 Marie Henrich & Timo Reuhl 7.099
3 Shanice Klingelhöfer & Hanna Müller 7.588
4 Laura Baumann & Veronika Doser 7.679
5 Fabian Klumpe & Markus Maiwald 7.749
6 Carmen Knie & Manuel Knie 7.937
7 Lukas Drexelius & Jonas Rödl 7.951
8 Michelle Gosslau & Lia Ziegler 8.237
9 Alexander Balz & Jill Claas 8.325
10 Fabien Gosslau & Michael Nerlich 8.559
11 Lisa Ortwein & Maximilian Gemmer 8.569
12 Finja Hollin & Melanie Hunkemöller 8.683
13 Kim Varnju & Manuel Schichau 9.087
14 Ruben Kehl & Mohammed Sahraoui 9.153
15 Hanna Müller 9.179
16 Carmen Knie 9.185
17 Aylin Braunewell 9.383
18 Selina Pototzki & Lea Weinert 9.467
19 Daniel Kern & Felix Zarbock 9.560
20 Luis Grasser & Jan Ebert 9.582
21 Jennifer Braun & Katharina Hecht 9.644
22 Lara Sofie Penzel & Marlen Müller 9.658
23 Leon Reuhl & Aylin Braunewell 9.873
24 Lara Ortwein & Luana Gemmer 10.199
25 Nils Kemminer 10.347
26 Moritz Dudda & Rune Pettersson 10.353
27 Jan Malte Kemminer & Dustin Schierholz 10.447
28 Rebecca Ernst & Timo Böhm 10.514
29 Manuel Knie 10.578
30 Tom Penzel & Nils Kemminer 10.604
31 Monika Gosslau & Heike Ziegler 10.699
32 Dennis Schleussner & Bianka Engelmann 10.956
33 Elke Klingelhöfer & Holger Müller 11.300
34 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel & Markus Knie 11.396
35 Heike Kemminer & Heike Schierholz 11.612
36 Christopher Sinkovic & Benno Harlander 11.764
37 Julia Hirth & Simon Hirth 11.792
38 Florentine Schrott & Louisa Sommer 11.823
39 Nadja Pototzki & Peter Pototzki 12.119
40 Christopher Sinkovic 12.557
41 Monika Hartmann & Alf Neuber 12.645
42 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss & Boris Nikolai Konrad 12.794
43 Salome Abb 12.813
44 Markus Pondruff & Mario Gemmer 13.142
45 Fanija Büchner & Reiner Frost 13.174
46 Wolfgang Bleischwitz & Ilona Reuhl 13.232
47 Lukas Steingrebe & Vanessa Wenzl 13.625
48 Kaja Schilcher & Lea Huelkenberg 13.849
49 Simon Hirth 14.559
50 Salome Abb & Leonie Martin 14.560
51 Colin Mehls 15.559
52 Alia Mehls & Colin Mehls 16.461
53 Colin Engelmann 16.929
54 Matthias Seitzer & Myriam Seitzer 18.659
55 Heidemarie Rau & Mathilde Olischer 18.913
56 Beate Tietjen & Annemarie Ohlmeyer 21.416
57 Nico Schilcher & David Huelkenberg 21.743
58 Elias Neuber & Lynne Weinert 23.748

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Team Time
1 SST Open & Hanna
Shanice Klingelhöfer, Marie Henrich, Lukas Drexelius, Henrike Kärchner, Hanna Müller
13.841
2 Pablo Schleussner!
Alexander Balz, Jill Claas, Lukas Buhrmester, Laura Baumann, Tobias Steglich
14.553
3 Erdbeermarmelade
Luis Grasser, Bien Nguyen, Jan Ebert, Veronika Doser
14.897
4 Die Koro Drogerie
Finja Hollin, Daniel Kern, Felix Zarbock, Alexander Sinkovic, Markus Maiwald
15.432
5 SST Collegiates
Leon Reuhl, Mohammed Sahraoui, Florian Friedrich, Jacqueline Nalasko, Timo Reuhl
15.498
6 Ich weiß nicht wie man das ausspricht
Fabien Gosslau, Michelle Gosslau, Lia Ziegler, Manuel Knie, Carina Schmidt
15.533
7 Die wilden Westfalen
Eric Sinkovic, Jan Malte Kemminer, Nils Kemminer, Dustin Schierholz, Melanie Hunkemöller
15.818
8 Schnelle Jungs
Manuel Schichau, Benno Harlander, Maximilian Gemmer, Jonas Rödl
16.410
9 Jump Street
Jannis Joiko, Tom Penzel, Lara Sofie Penzel, Lisa Ortwein, Marlen Müller
16.582
10 Seratlak
Nils Ziegler, Carmen Knie, Michael Nerlich, Thuy Nguyen
16.624
11 Die Turboschnecken
Kim Varnju, Gina Marie Matheis, Kim-Jana Biek, Selina Pototzki, Lea Weinert
17.117
12 Team of the Year
Son Nguyen, Fabian Kaiser, Dennis Grimm, Nicolas Werner
17.214
13 BYE
Rebecca Ernst, Sabrina Obenlueneschloss, Timo Böhm, Boris Nikolai Konrad
18.249
14 Hessen-Westfahlen-Express
Marina Boll, Jennifer Braun, Fabian Klumpe, Frederik Neuber, Joy Müller
18.821
15 Master Stack Project
Tanja Schäfer-Penzel, Markus Knie, Dennis Schleussner, Bianka Engelmann
20.013
16 Dibbe Hipper
Florentine Schrott, Louisa Sommer, Simon Hirth, Dilara Barak
20.559
17 Stacky Team II
Martina Sinkovic, Andrea Klumpe, Heike Kemminer, Heike Schierholz
21.410
18 International
Laura Krämer, Lindsey van der Meiden, Tim Lok, Timothy Ithurbure
21.492
19 Die Hochstapler U12
Nils Hering, Sebastian Voit, Katharina Reiß, Dustin J. Coffey
21.681
20 Slowmotion
Monika Hartmann, Antje Kaiser-Schmitz, Nadja Pototzki, Peter Pototzki, Daniela Hirth
21.823
21 Projekt 20.19
Robert Sinkovic, Wolfgang Bleischwitz, Richard Mellmer, Ilona Reuhl, Holger Müller
21.969
22 Sunshine Stacker
Markus Pondruff, Moritz Dudda, Eugen Hering, Rune Pettersson
22.162
23 Die GosBächer
Leni Marie Melgiovanni, Philipp Stehle, Lara Spohn, Kiara Weyh
22.855
24 Die knackigen 5
Bernd Gosslau, Monika Gosslau, Heike Ziegler, Lothar Ziegler, Christine Lubig-Schmidt
22.998
25 LaKaLu & Co
Christopher Sinkovic, Kaja Schilcher, Lara Ortwein, Luana Gemmer
23.288
26 Flotte Flitzer
Matea Windisch, Jessa Wedel, Magdalene Drebes, Sina Grüll
24.730
27 Dragon Stacker 12u
Jonas Ganter, Jannik Weyh, Justin Spulak, Melissa Spulak, Til Herz
25.021
28 Die Junggebliebenen
Fanija Büchner, Beate Tietjen, Annemarie Ohlmeyer, Mathilde Olischer, Reiner Frost
25.054
29 Mixed Power
Salome Abb, Leonie Martin, Lukas Steingrebe, Vanessa Wenzl, Lea Huelkenberg
25.079
30 Klein aber oho
Tanisha-Lysanne Reuter, Lynne Weinert, Lia Mischler-Neuweger, Valentin Sacay, Janne Bittkow
25.967
31 Mini-Stacker
Elias Neuber, Colin Engelmann, Nico Schilcher, Melissa Hirth
41.432

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Time
1 Son Nguyen 1.594
2 Markus Maiwald 1.714
3 Luis Grasser 1.730
3-6-3 Time
1 Felix Zarbock 2.134
2 Fabian Kaiser 2.145
3 Son Nguyen 2.151
cycle Time
1 Son Nguyen 5.955
2 Felix Zarbock 6.144
3 Markus Maiwald 6.248
3-3-3 Time
1 Marie Henrich 1.807
2 Shanice Klingelhöfer 1.810
3 Jill Claas 1.855
3-6-3 Time
1 Jill Claas 2.288
2 Shanice Klingelhöfer 2.376
3 Lia Ziegler 2.409
cycle Time
1 Marie Henrich 6.452
2 Jill Claas 6.496
3 Laura Baumann 6.726

Doubles SOC

Doubles Time
1 Son Nguyen & Nicolas Werner 11.466
2 Marie Henrich & Timo Reuhl 18.724

Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC

Individuals

SS 11-14 L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jonathan Menke 4.313
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jonathan Menke 5.709
cycle Time Gap
1 Jonathan Menke 18.722
all-around Time Gap
1 Jonathan Menke 28.744

SS 15-18 L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lucia Menke 4.005
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lucia Menke 5.437
cycle Time Gap
1 Lucia Menke 18.006
all-around Time Gap
1 Lucia Menke 27.448

SS 19+ L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Stefanie Amman 2.637
2 Nina Laucht 5.551 2.914
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Stefanie Amman 3.438
2 Nina Laucht 10.112 6.674
cycle Time Gap
1 Stefanie Amman 11.066
2 Nina Laucht 43.390 32.324
all-around Time Gap
1 Stefanie Amman 17.141
2 Nina Laucht 59.053 41.912

6U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Milena Kottke 5.168
2 Melissa Hirth 5.479 0.311
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Milena Kottke 6.294
2 Melissa Hirth 7.703 1.409
cycle Time Gap
1 Milena Kottke 18.244
2 Melissa Hirth 23.674 5.430
all-around Time Gap
1 Milena Kottke 29.706
2 Melissa Hirth 36.856 7.150

6U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nico Schilcher 4.019
2 Lian Steingrebe 6.933 2.914
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Nico Schilcher 5.436
2 Lian Steingrebe 12.303 6.867
cycle Time Gap
1 Nico Schilcher 16.711
2 Lian Steingrebe 42.316 25.605
all-around Time Gap
1 Nico Schilcher 26.166
2 Lian Steingrebe 61.552 35.386

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kaja Schilcher 2.401
2 Lynne Weinert 2.688 0.287
3 Alia Mehls 3.376 0.975
4 Lena Steinmüller 3.602 1.201
5 Kiara Weyh 4.489 2.088
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kaja Schilcher 3.156
2 Lynne Weinert 3.989 0.833
3 Lena Steinmüller 5.103 1.947
4 Alia Mehls 5.255 2.099
5 Kiara Weyh 5.762 2.606
cycle Time Gap
1 Kaja Schilcher 8.700
2 Alia Mehls 10.884 2.184
3 Lynne Weinert 13.132 4.432
4 Lena Steinmüller 14.778 6.078
5 Kiara Weyh 19.146 10.446
all-around Time Gap
1 Kaja Schilcher 14.257
2 Alia Mehls 19.515 5.258
3 Lynne Weinert 19.809 5.552
4 Lena Steinmüller 23.483 9.226
5 Kiara Weyh 29.397 15.140

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Philipp Stehle 3.396
2 David Huelkenberg 3.506 0.110
3 Colin Engelmann 3.850 0.454
4 Elias Neuber 5.438 2.042
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Philipp Stehle 4.370
2 David Huelkenberg 4.805 0.435
3 Colin Engelmann 5.650 1.280
4 Elias Neuber 8.793 4.423
cycle Time Gap
1 Philipp Stehle 14.414
2 David Huelkenberg 15.756 1.342
3 Colin Engelmann 17.038 2.624
4 Elias Neuber 30.032 15.618
all-around Time Gap
1 Philipp Stehle 22.180
2 David Huelkenberg 24.067 1.887
3 Colin Engelmann 26.538 4.358
4 Elias Neuber 44.263 22.083

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein 2.305
2 Katharina Reiß 2.430 0.125
3 Leni Marie Melgiovanni 2.715 0.410
4 Matea Windisch 3.006 0.701
5 Lara Spohn 3.111 0.806
6 Salome Abb 3.229 0.924
7 Lea Huelkenberg 3.232 0.927
8 Tanisha-Lysanne Reuter 3.252 0.947
9 Lia Mischler-Neuweger 3.270 0.965
10 Luana Gemmer 3.286 0.981
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein 2.700
2 Katharina Reiß 3.133 0.433
3 Leni Marie Melgiovanni 3.324 0.624
4 Salome Abb 3.498 0.798
5 Luana Gemmer 4.133 1.433
6 Lara Spohn 4.176 1.476
7 Tanisha-Lysanne Reuter 4.204 1.504
8 Lea Huelkenberg 4.275 1.575
9 Matea Windisch 4.358 1.658
10 Lia Mischler-Neuweger 4.424 1.724
cycle Time Gap
1 Katharina Reiß 8.840
2 Lara Ortwein 9.030 0.190
3 Leni Marie Melgiovanni 9.725 0.885
4 Salome Abb 9.906 1.066
5 Lara Spohn 11.311 2.471
6 Luana Gemmer 11.500 2.660
7 Lia Mischler-Neuweger 11.515 2.675
8 Tanisha-Lysanne Reuter 12.397 3.557
9 Matea Windisch 13.366 4.526
10 Vanessa Wenzl 14.733 5.893
all-around Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein 14.035
2 Katharina Reiß 14.403 0.368
3 Leni Marie Melgiovanni 15.764 1.729
4 Salome Abb 16.633 2.598
5 Lara Spohn 18.598 4.563
6 Luana Gemmer 18.919 4.884
7 Lia Mischler-Neuweger 19.209 5.174
8 Tanisha-Lysanne Reuter 19.853 5.818
9 Matea Windisch 20.730 6.695

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tom Penzel 1.917
2 Christopher Sinkovic 2.272 0.355
3 Til Herz 2.486 0.569
4 Nils Hering 2.633 0.716
5 Simon Hirth 2.722 0.805
6 Lukas Steingrebe 2.753 0.836
7 Janne Bittkow 3.110 1.193
8 Dustin J. Coffey 3.194 1.277
9 Valentin Sacay 3.819 1.902
10 Colin Mehls 4.312 2.395
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Tom Penzel 2.742
2 Christopher Sinkovic 2.856 0.114
3 Nils Hering 2.987 0.245
4 Til Herz 3.034 0.292
5 Dustin J. Coffey 3.121 0.379
6 Lukas Steingrebe 3.465 0.723
7 Colin Mehls 4.097 1.355
8 Simon Hirth 5.215 2.473
9 Valentin Sacay 5.328 2.586
10 Janne Bittkow 6.179 3.437
cycle Time Gap
1 Tom Penzel 7.467
2 Til Herz 8.867 1.400
3 Nils Hering 9.416 1.949
4 Christopher Sinkovic 9.514 2.047
5 Simon Hirth 10.097 2.630
6 Lukas Steingrebe 12.075 4.608
7 Janne Bittkow 12.807 5.340
8 Dustin J. Coffey 12.815 5.348
9 Colin Mehls 13.041 5.574
10 Valentin Sacay 25.905 18.438
all-around Time Gap
1 Tom Penzel 12.126
2 Til Herz 14.387 2.261
3 Christopher Sinkovic 14.642 2.516
4 Nils Hering 15.036 2.910
5 Simon Hirth 18.034 5.908
6 Lukas Steingrebe 18.293 6.167
7 Dustin J. Coffey 19.130 7.004
8 Colin Mehls 21.450 9.324
9 Janne Bittkow 22.096 9.970
10 Valentin Sacay 35.052 22.926

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 1.913
2 Lisa Ortwein 1.913 0.000
3 Sophie Förster 2.475 0.562
4 Saskia Flühmann 2.503 0.590
5 Louisa Sommer 2.551 0.638
6 Marlen Müller 2.815 0.902
7 Jessa Wedel 2.819 0.906
8 Julia Hirth 2.827 0.914
9 Dilara Barak 3.803 1.890
10 Laura Schilcher 4.242 2.329
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 2.511
2 Lisa Ortwein 2.522 0.011
3 Sophie Förster 2.694 0.183
4 Louisa Sommer 2.926 0.415
5 Florentine Schrott 3.035 0.524
6 Lea Wenzl 3.200 0.689
7 Marlen Müller 3.279 0.768
8 Dilara Barak 3.475 0.964
9 Jessa Wedel 3.666 1.155
10 Magdalene Drebes 3.828 1.317
cycle Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 6.758
2 Sophie Förster 7.519 0.761
3 Louisa Sommer 8.510 1.752
4 Lisa Ortwein 9.014 2.256
5 Dilara Barak 10.578 3.820
6 Lea Wenzl 10.947 4.189
7 Saskia Flühmann 11.578 4.820
8 Marlen Müller 11.841 5.083
9 Julia Hirth 13.701 6.943
10 Laura Schilcher 14.064 7.306
all-around Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 11.182
2 Sophie Förster 12.688 1.506
3 Lisa Ortwein 13.449 2.267
4 Louisa Sommer 13.987 2.805
5 Dilara Barak 17.856 6.674
6 Marlen Müller 17.935 6.753

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Maximilian Gemmer 1.938
2 Nils Kemminer 1.988 0.050
3 Jannis Joiko 2.034 0.096
4 Nils Ziegler 2.100 0.162
5 Benno Harlander 2.121 0.183
6 Yusuf-Han Katarci 2.415 0.477
7 Tim Lok 2.660 0.722
8 Max Henke 2.887 0.949
9 Jonas Ganter 2.963 1.025
10 Sebastian Voit 3.248 1.310
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jannis Joiko 2.474
2 Nils Kemminer 2.503 0.029
3 Maximilian Gemmer 2.633 0.159
4 Nils Ziegler 2.760 0.286
5 Benno Harlander 2.794 0.320
6 Yusuf-Han Katarci 2.829 0.355
7 Max Henke 3.426 0.952
8 Jonas Ganter 3.716 1.242
9 Luca Wolff 4.106 1.632
10 Sebastian Voit 4.156 1.682
cycle Time Gap
1 Jannis Joiko 7.223
2 Maximilian Gemmer 7.577 0.354
3 Nils Kemminer 7.615 0.392
4 Nils Ziegler 7.650 0.427
5 Benno Harlander 7.867 0.644
6 Yusuf-Han Katarci 8.674 1.451
7 Max Henke 9.719 2.496
8 Max Bieder 11.590 4.367
9 Jonas Ganter 12.507 5.284
10 Sebastian Voit 15.691 8.468
all-around Time Gap
1 Jannis Joiko 11.731
2 Nils Kemminer 12.106 0.375
3 Maximilian Gemmer 12.148 0.417
4 Nils Ziegler 12.510 0.779
5 Benno Harlander 12.782 1.051
6 Yusuf-Han Katarci 13.918 2.187
7 Max Henke 16.032 4.301
8 Jonas Ganter 19.186 7.455
9 Sebastian Voit 23.095 11.364

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Carmen Knie 1.884
2 Melanie Hunkemöller 1.975 0.091
3 Katharina Hecht 2.147 0.263
4 Lea Weinert 2.148 0.264
5 Alina Schilcher 2.313 0.429
6 Lara Sofie Penzel 2.468 0.584
7 Joy Müller 2.468 0.584
8 Marina Boll 2.518 0.634
9 Jennifer Braun 2.808 0.924
10 Thuy Nguyen 2.951 1.067
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Carmen Knie 2.574
2 Melanie Hunkemöller 2.579 0.005
3 Lara Sofie Penzel 2.788 0.214
4 Alina Schilcher 2.934 0.360
5 Joy Müller 3.137 0.563
6 Katharina Hecht 3.411 0.837
7 Lea Weinert 3.674 1.100
8 Lucille Kalkus 4.119 1.545
9 Thuy Nguyen 4.570 1.996
10 Alexandra Mellmer scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Melanie Hunkemöller 6.974
2 Carmen Knie 7.474 0.500
3 Lea Weinert 7.976 1.002
4 Joy Müller 8.420 1.446
5 Alina Schilcher 8.601 1.627
6 Lara Sofie Penzel 9.121 2.147
7 Katharina Hecht 9.518 2.544
8 Marina Boll 11.069 4.095
9 Jennifer Braun 12.343 5.369
10 Lucille Kalkus 12.840 5.866
all-around Time Gap
1 Melanie Hunkemöller 11.528
2 Carmen Knie 11.932 0.404
3 Lea Weinert 13.798 2.270
4 Alina Schilcher 13.848 2.320
5 Joy Müller 14.025 2.497
6 Lara Sofie Penzel 14.377 2.849
7 Katharina Hecht 15.076 3.548

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Markus Maiwald 1.714
2 Felix Zarbock 1.735 0.021
3 Michael Nerlich 1.847 0.133
4 Jan Malte Kemminer 1.860 0.146
5 Dustin Schierholz 1.889 0.175
6 Timothy Ithurbure 1.979 0.265
7 Fabian Klumpe 2.608 0.894
8 Jeremy Mrzyglocki 2.627 0.913
9 Julian Wagner 2.930 1.216
10 Paul Henke 4.040 2.326
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 2.134
2 Markus Maiwald 2.293 0.159
3 Michael Nerlich 2.407 0.273
4 Dustin Schierholz 2.431 0.297
5 Timothy Ithurbure 2.504 0.370
6 Jan Malte Kemminer 2.606 0.472
7 Fabian Klumpe 2.660 0.526
8 Eric Sinkovic 2.841 0.707
9 Frederik Neuber 2.998 0.864
10 Paul Henke 3.241 1.107
cycle Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 6.144
2 Markus Maiwald 6.248 0.104
3 Michael Nerlich 6.655 0.511
4 Jan Malte Kemminer 6.761 0.617
5 Fabian Klumpe 6.792 0.648
6 Dustin Schierholz 7.180 1.036
7 Marc Celuch 7.568 1.424
8 Frederik Neuber 10.050 3.906
9 Eric Sinkovic 12.696 6.552
10 Julian Wagner scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 10.013
2 Markus Maiwald 10.255 0.242
3 Michael Nerlich 10.909 0.896
4 Jan Malte Kemminer 11.227 1.214
5 Dustin Schierholz 11.500 1.487
6 Fabian Klumpe 12.060 2.047

15-16 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Marie Henrich 1.807
2 Shanice Klingelhöfer 1.810 0.003
3 Selina Pototzki 1.886 0.079
4 Michelle Gosslau 2.003 0.196
5 Carina Schmidt 2.027 0.220
6 Kim Varnju 2.253 0.446
7 Gina Marie Matheis 2.355 0.548
8 Agnetha Binder 2.554 0.747
9 Lia Ziegler 3.176 1.369
10 Lindsey van der Meiden 4.044 2.237
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Shanice Klingelhöfer 2.376
2 Lia Ziegler 2.409 0.033
3 Michelle Gosslau 2.669 0.293
4 Lindsey van der Meiden 2.763 0.387
5 Agnetha Binder 3.076 0.700
6 Carina Schmidt 3.145 0.769
7 Laura Krämer 3.219 0.843
8 Marie Henrich 3.930 1.554
9 Kim Varnju 4.354 1.978
10 Selina Pototzki 4.482 2.106
cycle Time Gap
1 Marie Henrich 6.452
2 Selina Pototzki 6.784 0.332
3 Lia Ziegler 6.927 0.475
4 Carina Schmidt 7.116 0.664
5 Shanice Klingelhöfer 7.360 0.908
6 Michelle Gosslau 7.383 0.931
7 Kim Varnju 8.492 2.040
8 Agnetha Binder 9.045 2.593
9 Lindsey van der Meiden 9.380 2.928
10 Laura Krämer 9.889 3.437
all-around Time Gap
1 Shanice Klingelhöfer 11.546
2 Michelle Gosslau 12.055 0.509
3 Marie Henrich 12.189 0.643
4 Carina Schmidt 12.288 0.742
5 Lia Ziegler 12.512 0.966
6 Selina Pototzki 13.152 1.606
7 Agnetha Binder 14.675 3.129
8 Kim Varnju 15.099 3.553
9 Lindsey van der Meiden 16.187 4.641

15-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Luis Grasser 1.730
2 Nicolas Werner 1.754 0.024
3 Alexander Sinkovic 1.814 0.084
4 Fabien Gosslau 1.993 0.263
5 Manuel Schichau 2.160 0.430
6 Nico Rau 2.461 0.731
7 Bastian Wedel 2.844 1.114
8 Jonas Rödl 2.875 1.145
9 Robert Seitzer 2.910 1.180
10 Manuel Knie 5.496 3.766
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jonas Rödl 2.313
2 Nicolas Werner 2.377 0.064
3 Alexander Sinkovic 2.394 0.081
4 Fabien Gosslau 2.419 0.106
5 Manuel Knie 2.512 0.199
6 Manuel Schichau 2.600 0.287
7 Nico Rau 3.026 0.713
8 Luis Grasser 3.390 1.077
9 Robert Seitzer 3.422 1.109
10 Bastian Wedel 4.155 1.842
cycle Time Gap
1 Jonas Rödl 6.543
2 Luis Grasser 6.602 0.059
3 Nicolas Werner 6.619 0.076
4 Manuel Knie 6.823 0.280
5 Alexander Sinkovic 7.394 0.851
6 Manuel Schichau 8.801 2.258
7 Fabien Gosslau 9.882 3.339
8 Nico Rau 10.839 4.296
9 Robert Seitzer 11.093 4.550
10 Bastian Wedel 16.665 10.122
all-around Time Gap
1 Nicolas Werner 10.750
2 Alexander Sinkovic 11.602 0.852
3 Luis Grasser 11.722 0.972
4 Jonas Rödl 11.731 0.981
5 Manuel Schichau 13.561 2.811
6 Fabien Gosslau 14.294 3.544
7 Manuel Knie 14.831 4.081
8 Nico Rau 16.326 5.576
9 Robert Seitzer 17.425 6.675
10 Bastian Wedel 23.664 12.914

17-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Hanna Müller 1.912
2 Veronika Doser 2.086 0.174
3 Patricia Diebel 2.429 0.517
4 Denise Zimmermann 3.092 1.180
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Hanna Müller 2.433
2 Veronika Doser 2.661 0.228
3 Patricia Diebel 3.508 1.075
4 Denise Zimmermann 3.862 1.429
cycle Time Gap
1 Veronika Doser 6.989
2 Hanna Müller 7.278 0.289
3 Patricia Diebel 8.225 1.236
4 Denise Zimmermann 9.945 2.956
all-around Time Gap
1 Hanna Müller 11.623
2 Veronika Doser 11.736 0.113
3 Patricia Diebel 14.162 2.539
4 Denise Zimmermann 16.899 5.276

17-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 1.594
2 Fabian Kaiser 1.755 0.161
3 Dennis Grimm 1.804 0.210
4 Jan Ebert 1.851 0.257
5 Lukas Drexelius 1.891 0.297
6 Oliver Mellmer 2.481 0.887
7 Daniel Kern 3.431 1.837
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Fabian Kaiser 2.145
2 Son Nguyen 2.151 0.006
3 Lukas Drexelius 2.300 0.155
4 Jan Ebert 2.358 0.213
5 Dennis Grimm 2.436 0.291
6 Daniel Kern 2.577 0.432
7 Oliver Mellmer 3.098 0.953
cycle Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 5.955
2 Fabian Kaiser 6.408 0.453
3 Dennis Grimm 6.751 0.796
4 Lukas Drexelius 8.286 2.331
5 Oliver Mellmer 8.711 2.756
6 Jan Ebert 11.614 5.659
7 Daniel Kern 14.078 8.123
all-around Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 9.700
2 Fabian Kaiser 10.308 0.608
3 Dennis Grimm 10.991 1.291
4 Lukas Drexelius 12.477 2.777
5 Oliver Mellmer 14.290 4.590
6 Jan Ebert 15.823 6.123
7 Daniel Kern 20.086 10.386

19-24 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jill Claas 1.855
2 Jacqueline Nalasko 2.038 0.183
3 Lisa Fuhr 2.306 0.451
4 Aylin Braunewell 2.351 0.496
5 Svenja Holler 2.472 0.617
6 Henrike Kärchner 2.509 0.654
7 Tanja Buchholz 2.790 0.935
8 Laura Baumann 3.164 1.309
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jill Claas 2.288
2 Laura Baumann 2.506 0.218
3 Jacqueline Nalasko 2.536 0.248
4 Tanja Buchholz 2.663 0.375
5 Lisa Fuhr 2.723 0.435
6 Aylin Braunewell 2.800 0.512
7 Henrike Kärchner 3.003 0.715
8 Svenja Holler 3.494 1.206
cycle Time Gap
1 Jill Claas 6.496
2 Laura Baumann 6.726 0.230
3 Aylin Braunewell 8.013 1.517
4 Lisa Fuhr 8.044 1.548
5 Tanja Buchholz 8.415 1.919
6 Henrike Kärchner 8.752 2.256
7 Svenja Holler 9.036 2.540
8 Jacqueline Nalasko 18.359 11.863
all-around Time Gap
1 Jill Claas 10.639
2 Laura Baumann 12.396 1.757
3 Lisa Fuhr 13.073 2.434
4 Aylin Braunewell 13.164 2.525
5 Tanja Buchholz 13.868 3.229
6 Henrike Kärchner 14.264 3.625
7 Svenja Holler 15.002 4.363
8 Jacqueline Nalasko 22.933 12.294

19-24 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Timo Reuhl 1.882
2 Alexander Balz 1.960 0.078
3 Tobias Steglich 2.040 0.158
4 Bien Nguyen 2.044 0.162
5 Lukas Buhrmester 2.055 0.173
6 Leon Reuhl 2.086 0.204
7 Florian Friedrich 2.098 0.216
8 Mohammed Sahraoui 2.174 0.292
9 Ruben Kehl 2.304 0.422
10 Yannik Tschan 2.424 0.542
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Timo Reuhl 2.393
2 Lukas Buhrmester 2.459 0.066
3 Alexander Balz 2.515 0.122
4 Bien Nguyen 2.529 0.136
5 Mohammed Sahraoui 2.625 0.232
6 Leon Reuhl 2.661 0.268
7 Ruben Kehl 2.740 0.347
8 Tobias Steglich 2.745 0.352
9 Yannik Tschan 3.181 0.788
10 Florian Friedrich 3.453 1.060
cycle Time Gap
1 Timo Reuhl 6.724
2 Tobias Steglich 6.890 0.166
3 Mohammed Sahraoui 6.998 0.274
4 Bien Nguyen 7.052 0.328
5 Lukas Buhrmester 7.063 0.339
6 Florian Friedrich 7.274 0.550
7 Alexander Balz 7.796 1.072
8 Ruben Kehl 8.167 1.443
9 Yannik Tschan 10.588 3.864
10 Leon Reuhl 11.041 4.317
all-around Time Gap
1 Timo Reuhl 10.999
2 Lukas Buhrmester 11.577 0.578
3 Bien Nguyen 11.625 0.626
4 Tobias Steglich 11.675 0.676
5 Mohammed Sahraoui 11.797 0.798
6 Alexander Balz 12.271 1.272
7 Florian Friedrich 12.825 1.826
8 Ruben Kehl 13.211 2.212
9 Leon Reuhl 15.788 4.789
10 Yannik Tschan 16.193 5.194

25-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Boris Nikolai Konrad 2.410
2 Rebecca Ernst 2.433 0.023
3 Moritz Dudda 2.526 0.116
4 Timo Böhm 2.983 0.573
5 Rune Pettersson 3.136 0.726
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Moritz Dudda 3.043
2 Rebecca Ernst 3.065 0.022
3 Rune Pettersson 3.073 0.030
4 Boris Nikolai Konrad 3.140 0.097
5 Timo Böhm 3.557 0.514
cycle Time Gap
1 Boris Nikolai Konrad 8.269
2 Moritz Dudda 8.613 0.344
3 Timo Böhm 10.072 1.803
4 Rune Pettersson 10.387 2.118
5 Rebecca Ernst 10.593 2.324
all-around Time Gap
1 Boris Nikolai Konrad 13.819
2 Moritz Dudda 14.182 0.363
3 Rebecca Ernst 16.091 2.272
4 Rune Pettersson 16.596 2.777
5 Timo Böhm 16.612 2.793

35-44 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 2.105
2 Dennis Schleussner 2.366 0.261
3 Markus Knie 2.479 0.374
4 Bianka Engelmann 2.604 0.499
5 Diana Mehls 2.653 0.548
6 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 2.717 0.612
7 Eugen Hering 2.717 0.612
8 Markus Pondruff 2.856 0.751
9 Tanja Ohlmeyer 2.881 0.776
10 Nadja Pototzki 3.158 1.053
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 2.992
2 Bianka Engelmann 3.091 0.099
3 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 3.128 0.136
4 Markus Knie 3.181 0.189
5 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 3.437 0.445
6 Diana Mehls 3.527 0.535
7 Eugen Hering 3.878 0.886
8 Nadja Pototzki 4.176 1.184
9 Markus Pondruff 4.443 1.451
10 Peter Pototzki 4.782 1.790
cycle Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 8.222
2 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 8.269 0.047
3 Markus Knie 9.036 0.814
4 Bianka Engelmann 9.042 0.820
5 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 10.339 2.117
6 Myriam Seitzer 10.460 2.238
7 Eugen Hering 10.599 2.377
8 Diana Mehls 12.340 4.118
9 Tanja Ohlmeyer 13.171 4.949
10 Peter Pototzki scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 13.502
2 Dennis Schleussner 13.580 0.078
3 Markus Knie 14.696 1.194
4 Bianka Engelmann 14.737 1.235
5 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 16.493 2.991
6 Eugen Hering 17.194 3.692
7 Diana Mehls 18.520 5.018

45-59 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Heike Kemminer 2.531
2 Heike Ziegler 2.570 0.039
3 Andrea Klumpe 2.631 0.100
4 Ilona Reuhl 2.685 0.154
5 Monika Hartmann 2.797 0.266
6 Monika Gosslau 2.838 0.307
7 Heidi Braunewell 2.862 0.331
8 Martina Sinkovic 2.927 0.396
9 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 2.957 0.426
10 Heike Schierholz 3.062 0.531
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ilona Reuhl 3.418
2 Monika Gosslau 3.440 0.022
3 Andrea Klumpe 3.443 0.025
4 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 3.488 0.070
5 Monika Hartmann 3.528 0.110
6 Heidi Braunewell 3.553 0.135
7 Heike Kemminer 3.629 0.211
8 Heike Ziegler 3.713 0.295
9 Heike Schierholz 3.786 0.368
10 Martina Sinkovic 3.899 0.481
cycle Time Gap
1 Ilona Reuhl 9.304
2 Heike Kemminer 10.185 0.881
3 Monika Gosslau 10.341 1.037
4 Heidi Braunewell 10.365 1.061
5 Monika Hartmann 10.558 1.254
6 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 11.623 2.319
7 Elke Klingelhöfer 11.685 2.381
8 Andrea Klumpe 12.226 2.922
9 Heike Schierholz 12.327 3.023
10 Heike Ziegler 12.521 3.217
all-around Time Gap
1 Ilona Reuhl 15.407
2 Heike Kemminer 16.345 0.938
3 Monika Gosslau 16.619 1.212
4 Heidi Braunewell 16.780 1.373
5 Monika Hartmann 16.883 1.476
6 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 18.068 2.661
7 Andrea Klumpe 18.300 2.893
8 Heike Ziegler 18.804 3.397
9 Heike Schierholz 19.175 3.768

45-59 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Richard Mellmer 2.400
2 Holger Müller 2.401 0.001
3 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 2.667 0.267
4 Robert Sinkovic 2.901 0.501
5 Ralf Hollin 2.963 0.563
6 Alf Neuber 2.972 0.572
7 Bernd Gosslau 3.139 0.739
8 Stephan Wedel 3.150 0.750
9 Matthias Seitzer 4.490 2.090
10 Lothar Ziegler 4.554 2.154
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Richard Mellmer 3.149
2 Holger Müller 3.390 0.241
3 Robert Sinkovic 3.410 0.261
4 Alf Neuber 3.568 0.419
5 Ralf Hollin 3.985 0.836
6 Lothar Ziegler 4.113 0.964
7 Bernd Gosslau 4.119 0.970
8 Matthias Seitzer 4.416 1.267
9 Stephan Wedel 4.611 1.462
10 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 4.676 1.527
cycle Time Gap
1 Richard Mellmer 9.478
2 Holger Müller 10.053 0.575
3 Alf Neuber 11.077 1.599
4 Robert Sinkovic 11.201 1.723
5 Bernd Gosslau 11.683 2.205
6 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 12.288 2.810
7 Ralf Hollin 12.797 3.319
8 Lothar Ziegler 13.916 4.438
9 Matthias Seitzer 14.000 4.522
10 Stephan Wedel 14.902 5.424
all-around Time Gap
1 Richard Mellmer 15.027
2 Holger Müller 15.844 0.817
3 Robert Sinkovic 17.512 2.485
4 Alf Neuber 17.617 2.590
5 Bernd Gosslau 18.941 3.914
6 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 19.631 4.604
7 Ralf Hollin 19.745 4.718
8 Lothar Ziegler 22.583 7.556
9 Stephan Wedel 22.663 7.636
10 Matthias Seitzer 22.906 7.879

60+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Fanija Büchner 2.963
2 Reiner Frost 3.169 0.206
3 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 3.214 0.251
4 Mathilde Olischer 3.633 0.670
5 Heidemarie Rau 4.103 1.140
6 Beate Tietjen 5.444 2.481
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 3.627
2 Reiner Frost 3.662 0.035
3 Fanija Büchner 4.007 0.380
4 Heidemarie Rau 5.618 1.991
5 Beate Tietjen 6.838 3.211
6 Mathilde Olischer 7.037 3.410
cycle Time Gap
1 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 10.619
2 Fanija Büchner 11.273 0.654
3 Reiner Frost 13.290 2.671
4 Mathilde Olischer 15.919 5.300
5 Heidemarie Rau 17.778 7.159
6 Beate Tietjen 19.812 9.193
all-around Time Gap
1 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 17.460
2 Fanija Büchner 18.243 0.783
3 Reiner Frost 20.121 2.661
4 Mathilde Olischer 26.589 9.129
5 Heidemarie Rau 27.499 10.039
6 Beate Tietjen 32.094 14.634

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Nico Schilcher & David Huelkenberg 21.743
2 Elias Neuber & Lynne Weinert 23.748 2.005

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein & Luana Gemmer 10.199
2 Lukas Steingrebe & Vanessa Wenzl 13.625 3.426
3 Kaja Schilcher & Lea Huelkenberg 13.849 3.650
4 Salome Abb & Leonie Martin 14.560 4.361
5 Alia Mehls & Colin Mehls 16.461 6.262

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Lisa Ortwein & Maximilian Gemmer 8.569
2 Tom Penzel & Nils Kemminer 10.604 2.035
3 Christopher Sinkovic & Benno Harlander 11.764 3.195
4 Julia Hirth & Simon Hirth 11.792 3.223
5 Florentine Schrott & Louisa Sommer 11.823 3.254

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Fabian Klumpe & Markus Maiwald 7.749
2 Finja Hollin & Melanie Hunkemöller 8.683 0.934
3 Jennifer Braun & Katharina Hecht 9.644 1.895
4 Lara Sofie Penzel & Marlen Müller 9.658 1.909
5 Jan Malte Kemminer & Dustin Schierholz 10.447 2.698

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Carmen Knie & Manuel Knie 7.937
2 Michelle Gosslau & Lia Ziegler 8.237 0.300
3 Fabien Gosslau & Michael Nerlich 8.559 0.622
4 Kim Varnju & Manuel Schichau 9.087 1.150
5 Selina Pototzki & Lea Weinert 9.467 1.530

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen & Nicolas Werner 6.514
2 Shanice Klingelhöfer & Hanna Müller 7.588 1.074
3 Lukas Drexelius & Jonas Rödl 7.951 1.437
4 Daniel Kern & Felix Zarbock 9.560 3.046
5 Luis Grasser & Jan Ebert 9.582 3.068

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Marie Henrich & Timo Reuhl 7.099
2 Laura Baumann & Veronika Doser 7.679 0.580
3 Alexander Balz & Jill Claas 8.325 1.226
4 Ruben Kehl & Mohammed Sahraoui 9.153 2.054
5 Leon Reuhl & Aylin Braunewell 9.873 2.774

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Moritz Dudda & Rune Pettersson 10.353
2 Rebecca Ernst & Timo Böhm 10.514 0.161
3 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss & Boris Nikolai Konrad 12.794 2.441

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner & Bianka Engelmann 10.956
2 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel & Markus Knie 11.396 0.440
3 Nadja Pototzki & Peter Pototzki 12.119 1.163
4 Markus Pondruff & Mario Gemmer 13.142 2.186
5 Matthias Seitzer & Myriam Seitzer 18.659 7.703

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Monika Gosslau & Heike Ziegler 10.699
2 Elke Klingelhöfer & Holger Müller 11.300 0.601
3 Heike Kemminer & Heike Schierholz 11.612 0.913
4 Monika Hartmann & Alf Neuber 12.645 1.946
5 Wolfgang Bleischwitz & Ilona Reuhl 13.232 2.533

60+

Team Time Gap
1 Fanija Büchner & Reiner Frost 13.174
2 Heidemarie Rau & Mathilde Olischer 18.913 5.739
3 Beate Tietjen & Annemarie Ohlmeyer 21.416 8.242

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Christopher Sinkovic 12.557
2 Salome Abb 12.813 0.256
3 Simon Hirth 14.559 2.002
4 Colin Mehls 15.559 3.002
5 Colin Engelmann 16.929 4.372

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Hanna Müller 9.179
2 Carmen Knie 9.185 0.006
3 Aylin Braunewell 9.383 0.204
4 Nils Kemminer 10.347 1.168
5 Manuel Knie 10.578 1.399

SS 18U

Team Time Gap
1 Lucia Menke & Jonathan Menke 6.580

SS 19+

Team Time Gap
1 Nina Laucht & Stefanie Amman 4.717

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Mini-Stacker
Elias Neuber, Colin Engelmann, Nico Schilcher, Melissa Hirth
41.432

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Die GosBächer
Leni Marie Melgiovanni, Philipp Stehle, Lara Spohn, Kiara Weyh
22.855
2 LaKaLu & Co
Christopher Sinkovic, Kaja Schilcher, Lara Ortwein, Luana Gemmer
23.288 0.433
3 Mixed Power
Salome Abb, Leonie Martin, Lukas Steingrebe, Vanessa Wenzl, Lea Huelkenberg
25.079 2.224
4 Klein aber oho
Tanisha-Lysanne Reuter, Lynne Weinert, Lia Mischler-Neuweger, Valentin Sacay, Janne Bittkow
25.967 3.112

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Dibbe Hipper
Florentine Schrott, Louisa Sommer, Simon Hirth, Dilara Barak
20.559
2 Die Hochstapler U12
Nils Hering, Sebastian Voit, Katharina Reiß, Dustin J. Coffey
21.681 1.122
3 Flotte Flitzer
Matea Windisch, Jessa Wedel, Magdalene Drebes, Sina Grüll
24.730 4.171
4 Dragon Stacker 12u
Jonas Ganter, Jannik Weyh, Justin Spulak, Melissa Spulak, Til Herz
25.021 4.462

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Die wilden Westfalen
Eric Sinkovic, Jan Malte Kemminer, Nils Kemminer, Dustin Schierholz, Melanie Hunkemöller
15.818
2 Jump Street
Jannis Joiko, Tom Penzel, Lara Sofie Penzel, Lisa Ortwein, Marlen Müller
16.582 0.764
3 Seratlak
Nils Ziegler, Carmen Knie, Michael Nerlich, Thuy Nguyen
16.624 0.806
4 Hessen-Westfahlen-Express
Marina Boll, Jennifer Braun, Fabian Klumpe, Frederik Neuber, Joy Müller
18.821 3.003

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Ich weiß nicht wie man das ausspricht
Fabien Gosslau, Michelle Gosslau, Lia Ziegler, Manuel Knie, Carina Schmidt
15.533
2 Schnelle Jungs
Manuel Schichau, Benno Harlander, Maximilian Gemmer, Jonas Rödl
16.410 0.877
3 Die Turboschnecken
Kim Varnju, Gina Marie Matheis, Kim-Jana Biek, Selina Pototzki, Lea Weinert
17.117 1.584
4 International
Laura Krämer, Lindsey van der Meiden, Tim Lok, Timothy Ithurbure
21.492 5.959

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Die Koro Drogerie
Finja Hollin, Daniel Kern, Felix Zarbock, Alexander Sinkovic, Markus Maiwald
15.432
2 Team of the Year
Son Nguyen, Fabian Kaiser, Dennis Grimm, Nicolas Werner
17.214 1.782

19+

Team Time Gap
1 SST Open & Hanna
Shanice Klingelhöfer, Marie Henrich, Lukas Drexelius, Henrike Kärchner, Hanna Müller
13.841
2 Pablo Schleussner!
Alexander Balz, Jill Claas, Lukas Buhrmester, Laura Baumann, Tobias Steglich
14.553 0.712
3 Erdbeermarmelade
Luis Grasser, Bien Nguyen, Jan Ebert, Veronika Doser
14.897 1.056
4 SST Collegiates
Leon Reuhl, Mohammed Sahraoui, Florian Friedrich, Jacqueline Nalasko, Timo Reuhl
15.498 1.657

25+

Team Time Gap
1 BYE
Rebecca Ernst, Sabrina Obenlueneschloss, Timo Böhm, Boris Nikolai Konrad
18.249
2 Sunshine Stacker
Markus Pondruff, Moritz Dudda, Eugen Hering, Rune Pettersson
22.162 3.913

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Master Stack Project
Tanja Schäfer-Penzel, Markus Knie, Dennis Schleussner, Bianka Engelmann
20.013
2 Slowmotion
Monika Hartmann, Antje Kaiser-Schmitz, Nadja Pototzki, Peter Pototzki, Daniela Hirth
21.823 1.810

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Stacky Team II
Martina Sinkovic, Andrea Klumpe, Heike Kemminer, Heike Schierholz
21.410
2 Projekt 20.19
Robert Sinkovic, Wolfgang Bleischwitz, Richard Mellmer, Ilona Reuhl, Holger Müller
21.969 0.559
3 Die knackigen 5
Bernd Gosslau, Monika Gosslau, Heike Ziegler, Lothar Ziegler, Christine Lubig-Schmidt
22.998 1.588

60+

Team Time Gap
1 Die Junggebliebenen
Fanija Büchner, Beate Tietjen, Annemarie Ohlmeyer, Mathilde Olischer, Reiner Frost
25.054

© 2020 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy