Prelims13. Weidig Open

Individuals

6U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Melissa Hirth 2.764
2 Lea Lamoth 5.282 2.518
3 Levana Meister 5.623 2.859
4 Benjamin Schmidt 6.159 3.395
5 Luca Heppner 6.233 3.469
6 Cheyenne Schick 6.643 3.879
7 Jonas Nils Wieth 7.222 4.458
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Melissa Hirth 4.778
2 Levana Meister 7.255 2.477
3 Lea Lamoth 7.597 2.819
4 Luca Heppner 9.827 5.049
5 Cheyenne Schick 10.804 6.026
6 Benjamin Schmidt 11.556 6.778
7 Jonas Nils Wieth 12.504 7.726
cycle Time Gap
1 Melissa Hirth 9.216
2 Lea Lamoth 25.139 15.923
3 Levana Meister 25.623 16.407
4 Benjamin Schmidt 26.443 17.227
5 Luca Heppner 38.074 28.858
6 Cheyenne Schick 44.371 35.155
7 Jonas Nils Wieth 44.453 35.237
All-Around Time Gap
1 Melissa Hirth 16.758
2 Lea Lamoth 38.018 21.260
3 Levana Meister 38.501 21.743
4 Benjamin Schmidt 44.158 27.400
5 Luca Heppner 54.134 37.376
6 Cheyenne Schick 61.818 45.060
7 Jonas Nils Wieth 64.179 47.421

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Maren Kraemer 3.723
2 Felicia Ascherl 3.727 0.004
3 Enny Keller 3.932 0.209
4 Lena Albers 4.462 0.739
5 Jolie Bott 4.521 0.798
6 Abby Lynn Jolie Rausch 5.934 2.211
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Felicia Ascherl 4.601
2 Lena Albers 4.780 0.179
3 Maren Kraemer 4.881 0.280
4 Enny Keller 5.748 1.147
5 Jolie Bott 8.579 3.978
6 Abby Lynn Jolie Rausch 9.621 5.020
cycle Time Gap
1 Lena Albers 13.375
2 Maren Kraemer 14.316 0.941
3 Felicia Ascherl 16.211 2.836
4 Enny Keller 17.313 3.938
5 Jolie Bott 23.767 10.392
6 Abby Lynn Jolie Rausch 31.442 18.067
All-Around Time Gap
1 Lena Albers 22.617
2 Maren Kraemer 22.920 0.303
3 Felicia Ascherl 24.539 1.922
4 Enny Keller 26.993 4.376
5 Jolie Bott 36.867 14.250
6 Abby Lynn Jolie Rausch 46.997 24.380

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nico Schilcher 2.835
2 Jonathan Dworak 3.811 0.976
3 Ole Huemmer 4.230 1.395
4 Lian Steingrebe 5.275 2.440
5 Dustin Schmidt 5.600 2.765
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Nico Schilcher 3.488
2 Lian Steingrebe 4.403 0.915
3 Ole Huemmer 5.969 2.481
4 Jonathan Dworak 6.162 2.674
5 Dustin Schmidt 6.369 2.881
cycle Time Gap
1 Nico Schilcher 11.855
2 Jonathan Dworak 15.370 3.515
3 Lian Steingrebe 15.939 4.084
4 Ole Huemmer 18.680 6.825
5 Dustin Schmidt 42.676 30.821
All-Around Time Gap
1 Nico Schilcher 18.178
2 Jonathan Dworak 25.343 7.165
3 Lian Steingrebe 25.617 7.439
4 Ole Huemmer 28.879 10.701
5 Dustin Schmidt 54.645 36.467

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Mark Reinbold 1.986
2 Jon Faißt 2.068 0.082
3 Pablo Schleussner 2.169 0.183
4 David Huelkenberg 2.845 0.859
5 Colin Engelmann 3.029 1.043
6 Tim Sältzer 3.187 1.201
7 Leonard Meister 3.666 1.680
8 Fabian Rau 4.170 2.184
9 Daniel Lechner 6.149 4.163
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 2.607
2 Mark Reinbold 2.666 0.059
3 Jon Faißt 2.674 0.067
4 Colin Engelmann 3.676 1.069
5 Daniel Lechner 3.920 1.313
6 Tim Sältzer 4.322 1.715
7 Fabian Rau 5.257 2.650
8 Leonard Meister 5.259 2.652
9 David Huelkenberg 5.460 2.853
cycle Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 7.881
2 Mark Reinbold 8.256 0.375
3 Jon Faißt 8.397 0.516
4 Daniel Lechner 12.103 4.222
5 David Huelkenberg 12.612 4.731
6 Tim Sältzer 12.817 4.936
7 Colin Engelmann 12.949 5.068
8 Leonard Meister 15.147 7.266
9 Fabian Rau 17.530 9.649
All-Around Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 12.657
2 Mark Reinbold 12.908 0.251
3 Jon Faißt 13.139 0.482
4 Colin Engelmann 19.654 6.997
5 Tim Sältzer 20.326 7.669
6 David Huelkenberg 20.917 8.260
7 Daniel Lechner 22.172 9.515
8 Leonard Meister 24.072 11.415
9 Fabian Rau 26.957 14.300

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kaja Schilcher 2.091
2 Lynne Weinert 2.567 0.476
3 Emina Bihorac 2.622 0.531
4 Jana Martin 2.825 0.734
5 Kiara Weyh 2.847 0.756
6 Alia-Sophie Heppner 3.026 0.935
7 Martha Dorn 3.279 1.188
8 Johanna Konzek 3.339 1.248
9 Lena Steinmüller 3.676 1.585
10 Emily Mühl 3.687 1.596
11 Jana Bueschers 3.897 1.806
12 Kim-Sophie Becker 3.899 1.808
13 Finja Deubel 3.957 1.866
14 Nurcan Yildirim 4.578 2.487
15 Lilly Michalowski 4.605 2.514
16 Alia Mehls scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kaja Schilcher 2.719
2 Lynne Weinert 3.758 1.039
3 Lena Steinmüller 3.893 1.174
4 Emina Bihorac 3.961 1.242
5 Martha Dorn 4.095 1.376
6 Alia-Sophie Heppner 4.158 1.439
7 Johanna Konzek 4.366 1.647
8 Kiara Weyh 4.501 1.782
9 Kim-Sophie Becker 4.668 1.949
10 Jana Martin 4.835 2.116
11 Emily Mühl 4.856 2.137
12 Finja Deubel 5.181 2.462
13 Nurcan Yildirim 5.253 2.534
14 Lilly Michalowski 7.108 4.389
15 Jana Bueschers 7.165 4.446
16 Alia Mehls scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Kaja Schilcher 9.171
2 Lynne Weinert 9.210 0.039
3 Jana Martin 11.252 2.081
4 Alia-Sophie Heppner 11.468 2.297
5 Lena Steinmüller 11.522 2.351
6 Martha Dorn 11.881 2.710
7 Emina Bihorac 12.873 3.702
8 Kiara Weyh 13.050 3.879
9 Johanna Konzek 13.694 4.523
10 Finja Deubel 14.591 5.420
11 Kim-Sophie Becker 16.863 7.692
12 Nurcan Yildirim 16.967 7.796
13 Emily Mühl 19.366 10.195
14 Lilly Michalowski 20.091 10.920
15 Jana Bueschers 22.431 13.260
16 Alia Mehls scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Kaja Schilcher 13.981
2 Lynne Weinert 15.535 1.554
3 Alia-Sophie Heppner 18.652 4.671
4 Jana Martin 18.912 4.931
5 Lena Steinmüller 19.091 5.110
6 Martha Dorn 19.255 5.274
7 Emina Bihorac 19.456 5.475
8 Kiara Weyh 20.398 6.417
9 Johanna Konzek 21.399 7.418
10 Finja Deubel 23.729 9.748
11 Kim-Sophie Becker 25.430 11.449
12 Nurcan Yildirim 26.798 12.817
13 Emily Mühl 27.909 13.928
14 Lilly Michalowski 31.804 17.823
15 Jana Bueschers 33.493 19.512

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein 2.239
2 Celine Peters 2.277 0.038
3 Rojin Erenulug 2.313 0.074
4 Edona Latifi 2.366 0.127
5 Lea Huelkenberg 2.677 0.438
6 Laura Zentarra 2.754 0.515
7 Lucie Hahn 3.048 0.809
8 Lena Keller 3.069 0.830
9 Lucy Baumann 3.764 1.525
10 Sina Sprenger 3.834 1.595
11 Ayleen Kimmich 3.874 1.635
12 Aylin Tokgöz 3.948 1.709
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein 2.769
2 Celine Peters 2.771 0.002
3 Edona Latifi 2.798 0.029
4 Rojin Erenulug 2.958 0.189
5 Lea Huelkenberg 3.323 0.554
6 Laura Zentarra 3.507 0.738
7 Ayleen Kimmich 3.987 1.218
8 Lucie Hahn 4.034 1.265
9 Lucy Baumann 4.425 1.656
10 Sina Sprenger 5.081 2.312
11 Aylin Tokgöz 5.240 2.471
12 Lena Keller 5.300 2.531
cycle Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein 8.049
2 Celine Peters 8.802 0.753
3 Rojin Erenulug 8.836 0.787
4 Edona Latifi 8.854 0.805
5 Lea Huelkenberg 9.238 1.189
6 Laura Zentarra 11.031 2.982
7 Ayleen Kimmich 12.085 4.036
8 Lucy Baumann 13.763 5.714
9 Lucie Hahn 15.859 7.810
10 Aylin Tokgöz 15.879 7.830
11 Sina Sprenger 16.927 8.878
12 Lena Keller 18.018 9.969
All-Around Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein 13.057
2 Celine Peters 13.850 0.793
3 Edona Latifi 14.018 0.961
4 Rojin Erenulug 14.107 1.050
5 Lea Huelkenberg 15.238 2.181
6 Laura Zentarra 17.292 4.235
7 Ayleen Kimmich 19.946 6.889
8 Lucy Baumann 21.952 8.895
9 Lucie Hahn 22.941 9.884
10 Aylin Tokgöz 25.067 12.010
11 Sina Sprenger 25.842 12.785
12 Lena Keller 26.387 13.330

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tom Penzel 2.070
2 Lorenz Heussmann 2.252 0.182
3 Fynn Albers 2.266 0.196
4 Simon Hirth 2.308 0.238
5 Paul Oskar Schmidt 2.308 0.238
6 Nils Hering 2.402 0.332
7 Dustin J. Coffey 2.427 0.357
8 Lukas Steingrebe 2.586 0.516
9 Julian Krolbert 3.167 1.097
10 Fynn Jonathan Flesch 3.186 1.116
11 Simon Dworak 4.141 2.071
12 Colin Mehls scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lorenz Heussmann 2.617
2 Fynn Jonathan Flesch 2.705 0.088
3 Nils Hering 2.800 0.183
4 Simon Hirth 2.847 0.230
5 Dustin J. Coffey 2.900 0.283
6 Fynn Albers 2.978 0.361
7 Paul Oskar Schmidt 3.010 0.393
8 Lukas Steingrebe 3.320 0.703
9 Julian Krolbert 3.791 1.174
10 Tom Penzel 3.792 1.175
11 Simon Dworak 4.959 2.342
12 Colin Mehls scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Tom Penzel 7.026
2 Dustin J. Coffey 7.793 0.767
3 Paul Oskar Schmidt 7.967 0.941
4 Fynn Albers 8.247 1.221
5 Lorenz Heussmann 8.359 1.333
6 Simon Hirth 8.974 1.948
7 Lukas Steingrebe 9.279 2.253
8 Nils Hering 10.023 2.997
9 Fynn Jonathan Flesch 10.056 3.030
10 Julian Krolbert 12.988 5.962
11 Simon Dworak 16.180 9.154
12 Colin Mehls scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Tom Penzel 12.888
2 Dustin J. Coffey 13.120 0.232
3 Lorenz Heussmann 13.228 0.340
4 Paul Oskar Schmidt 13.285 0.397
5 Fynn Albers 13.491 0.603
6 Simon Hirth 14.129 1.241
7 Lukas Steingrebe 15.185 2.297
8 Nils Hering 15.225 2.337
9 Fynn Jonathan Flesch 15.947 3.059
10 Julian Krolbert 19.946 7.058
11 Simon Dworak 25.280 12.392

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Maximilian Gemmer 1.773
2 Liam van der Ree 1.819 0.046
3 Jannis Joiko 2.050 0.277
4 Nils Kemminer 2.079 0.306
5 Benno Harlander 2.095 0.322
6 Nils Ziegler 2.120 0.347
7 Linus Krause 2.941 1.168
8 Benjamin Dworak 2.986 1.213
9 Jannik Weyh 2.993 1.220
10 Mario Mijatovic 3.182 1.409
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Liam van der Ree 2.127
2 Nils Kemminer 2.423 0.296
3 Maximilian Gemmer 2.495 0.368
4 Nils Ziegler 2.691 0.564
5 Benno Harlander 2.875 0.748
6 Jannik Weyh 3.206 1.079
7 Linus Krause 3.509 1.382
8 Jannis Joiko 3.708 1.581
9 Benjamin Dworak 3.786 1.659
10 Mario Mijatovic 3.917 1.790
cycle Time Gap
1 Liam van der Ree 6.302
2 Maximilian Gemmer 6.849 0.547
3 Nils Kemminer 6.928 0.626
4 Nils Ziegler 7.520 1.218
5 Benno Harlander 8.397 2.095
6 Mario Mijatovic 9.161 2.859
7 Jannis Joiko 9.554 3.252
8 Jannik Weyh 10.500 4.198
9 Linus Krause 11.954 5.652
10 Benjamin Dworak 12.840 6.538
All-Around Time Gap
1 Liam van der Ree 10.248
2 Maximilian Gemmer 11.117 0.869
3 Nils Kemminer 11.430 1.182
4 Nils Ziegler 12.331 2.083
5 Benno Harlander 13.367 3.119
6 Jannis Joiko 15.312 5.064
7 Mario Mijatovic 16.260 6.012
8 Jannik Weyh 16.699 6.451
9 Linus Krause 18.404 8.156
10 Benjamin Dworak 19.612 9.364

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 1.915
2 Lisa Ortwein 2.005 0.090
3 Jasmin Heckmann 2.152 0.237
4 Carina Bartkowski 2.255 0.340
5 Chelsey Bex 2.260 0.345
6 Sophie Förster 2.373 0.458
7 Louisa Sommer 2.523 0.608
8 Maleen Careddu 2.687 0.772
9 Laura Schilcher 2.974 1.059
10 Jacqueline Kopp 3.189 1.274
11 Magdalena Drebes 3.403 1.488
12 Saskia Baumann 4.435 2.520
13 Julia Bergmann scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 2.344
2 Lisa Ortwein 2.470 0.126
3 Jasmin Heckmann 2.687 0.343
4 Chelsey Bex 2.831 0.487
5 Louisa Sommer 3.090 0.746
6 Sophie Förster 3.094 0.750
7 Carina Bartkowski 3.127 0.783
8 Laura Schilcher 3.412 1.068
9 Magdalena Drebes 3.696 1.352
10 Jacqueline Kopp 3.889 1.545
11 Maleen Careddu 4.683 2.339
12 Saskia Baumann 4.824 2.480
13 Julia Bergmann scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 6.601
2 Jasmin Heckmann 7.587 0.986
3 Sophie Förster 7.765 1.164
4 Lisa Ortwein 7.925 1.324
5 Chelsey Bex 7.977 1.376
6 Louisa Sommer 8.598 1.997
7 Carina Bartkowski 9.421 2.820
8 Magdalena Drebes 10.517 3.916
9 Laura Schilcher 10.889 4.288
10 Maleen Careddu 11.981 5.380
11 Jacqueline Kopp 12.966 6.365
12 Saskia Baumann 14.038 7.437
13 Julia Bergmann scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 10.860
2 Lisa Ortwein 12.400 1.540
3 Jasmin Heckmann 12.426 1.566
4 Chelsey Bex 13.068 2.208
5 Sophie Förster 13.232 2.372
6 Louisa Sommer 14.211 3.351
7 Carina Bartkowski 14.803 3.943
8 Laura Schilcher 17.275 6.415
9 Magdalena Drebes 17.616 6.756
10 Maleen Careddu 19.351 8.491
11 Jacqueline Kopp 20.044 9.184
12 Saskia Baumann 23.297 12.437

15-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 1.728
2 Dustin Schierholz 1.822 0.094
3 Fabian Klumpe 1.901 0.173
4 Jan Malte Kemminer 1.926 0.198
5 Michael Nerlich 2.000 0.272
6 Frederik Neuber 2.066 0.338
7 Lukas Schwendel 2.142 0.414
8 Jeremy Mrzyglocki 2.338 0.610
9 Shuard Nijdam 2.441 0.713
10 Holger Seitzer 2.565 0.837
11 Jan Steinmüller 3.636 1.908
12 Timothy Ithurbure scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 2.221
2 Jan Malte Kemminer 2.312 0.091
3 Michael Nerlich 2.375 0.154
4 Fabian Klumpe 2.502 0.281
5 Frederik Neuber 2.600 0.379
6 Lukas Schwendel 2.753 0.532
7 Shuard Nijdam 2.761 0.540
8 Holger Seitzer 2.925 0.704
9 Dustin Schierholz 2.930 0.709
10 Jeremy Mrzyglocki 2.936 0.715
11 Jan Steinmüller 3.830 1.609
12 Timothy Ithurbure scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 5.960
2 Jan Malte Kemminer 6.598 0.638
3 Frederik Neuber 7.067 1.107
4 Fabian Klumpe 7.079 1.119
5 Dustin Schierholz 8.030 2.070
6 Michael Nerlich 8.076 2.116
7 Shuard Nijdam 8.452 2.492
8 Jeremy Mrzyglocki 8.658 2.698
9 Lukas Schwendel 8.687 2.727
10 Holger Seitzer 8.708 2.748
11 Jan Steinmüller 13.862 7.902
12 Timothy Ithurbure scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 9.909
2 Jan Malte Kemminer 10.836 0.927
3 Fabian Klumpe 11.482 1.573
4 Frederik Neuber 11.733 1.824
5 Michael Nerlich 12.451 2.542
6 Dustin Schierholz 12.782 2.873
7 Lukas Schwendel 13.582 3.673
8 Shuard Nijdam 13.654 3.745
9 Jeremy Mrzyglocki 13.932 4.023
10 Holger Seitzer 14.198 4.289
11 Jan Steinmüller 21.328 11.419

15-16 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Josefine Wache 1.698
2 Melanie Hunkemöeller 2.013 0.315
3 Elma Bihorac 2.071 0.373
4 Lara Penzel 2.081 0.383
5 Alea Potarzyk 2.189 0.491
6 Lea Weinert 2.257 0.559
7 Anna Steinwachs 2.403 0.705
8 Marina Boll 2.735 1.037
9 Alexandra Mellmer 2.788 1.090
10 Lara Schneider 3.417 1.719
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Melanie Hunkemöeller 2.497
2 Lara Penzel 2.618 0.121
3 Josefine Wache 2.619 0.122
4 Elma Bihorac 2.766 0.269
5 Alea Potarzyk 2.992 0.495
6 Alexandra Mellmer 3.111 0.614
7 Anna Steinwachs 3.380 0.883
8 Lea Weinert 3.596 1.099
9 Lara Schneider 4.072 1.575
10 Marina Boll 4.594 2.097
cycle Time Gap
1 Melanie Hunkemöeller 7.000
2 Elma Bihorac 7.801 0.801
3 Lea Weinert 8.547 1.547
4 Marina Boll 8.715 1.715
5 Alexandra Mellmer 9.131 2.131
6 Lara Penzel 9.252 2.252
7 Josefine Wache 9.273 2.273
8 Alea Potarzyk 9.641 2.641
9 Anna Steinwachs 10.115 3.115
10 Lara Schneider 12.540 5.540
All-Around Time Gap
1 Melanie Hunkemöeller 11.510
2 Elma Bihorac 12.638 1.128
3 Josefine Wache 13.590 2.080
4 Lara Penzel 13.951 2.441
5 Lea Weinert 14.400 2.890
6 Alea Potarzyk 14.822 3.312
7 Alexandra Mellmer 15.030 3.520
8 Anna Steinwachs 15.898 4.388
9 Marina Boll 16.044 4.534
10 Lara Schneider 20.029 8.519

17-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Selina Pototzki 1.812
2 Shanice Klingelhöfer 1.841 0.029
3 Melanie Fehrenbach 1.857 0.045
4 Marie Henrich 1.865 0.053
5 Kim Varnju 2.013 0.201
6 Michelle Gosslau 2.033 0.221
7 Carina Schmidt 2.117 0.305
8 Kim Jana Biek 2.144 0.332
9 Agnetha Binder 2.487 0.675
10 Laura Krämer 2.589 0.777
11 Lindsey van der Meiden 3.354 1.542
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Shanice Klingelhöfer 2.311
2 Selina Pototzki 2.415 0.104
3 Melanie Fehrenbach 2.535 0.224
4 Michelle Gosslau 2.607 0.296
5 Marie Henrich 2.671 0.360
6 Carina Schmidt 2.698 0.387
7 Kim Jana Biek 2.773 0.462
8 Laura Krämer 3.226 0.915
9 Kim Varnju 3.640 1.329
10 Lindsey van der Meiden 4.450 2.139
11 Agnetha Binder 4.686 2.375
cycle Time Gap
1 Kim Varnju 6.783
2 Marie Henrich 6.800 0.017
3 Selina Pototzki 7.038 0.255
4 Shanice Klingelhöfer 7.362 0.579
5 Michelle Gosslau 7.795 1.012
6 Lindsey van der Meiden 7.960 1.177
7 Carina Schmidt 8.615 1.832
8 Melanie Fehrenbach 8.735 1.952
9 Kim Jana Biek 8.931 2.148
10 Laura Krämer 9.137 2.354
11 Agnetha Binder 9.189 2.406
All-Around Time Gap
1 Selina Pototzki 11.265
2 Marie Henrich 11.336 0.071
3 Shanice Klingelhöfer 11.514 0.249
4 Michelle Gosslau 12.435 1.170
5 Kim Varnju 12.436 1.171
6 Melanie Fehrenbach 13.127 1.862
7 Carina Schmidt 13.430 2.165
8 Kim Jana Biek 13.848 2.583
9 Laura Krämer 14.952 3.687
10 Lindsey van der Meiden 15.764 4.499
11 Agnetha Binder 16.362 5.097

17-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Manuel Schichau 1.920
2 Nicolas Werner 1.969 0.049
3 Fabien Gosslau 2.138 0.218
4 Nico Rau 2.459 0.539
5 Alexander Sinkovic 2.617 0.697
6 Janik Düggelin scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Alexander Sinkovic 2.282
2 Nicolas Werner 2.360 0.078
3 Manuel Schichau 2.550 0.268
4 Fabien Gosslau 2.688 0.406
5 Nico Rau 3.005 0.723
6 Janik Düggelin scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Nicolas Werner 6.280
2 Manuel Schichau 6.950 0.670
3 Alexander Sinkovic 7.572 1.292
4 Nico Rau 9.496 3.216
5 Fabien Gosslau 13.934 7.654
6 Janik Düggelin scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Nicolas Werner 10.609
2 Manuel Schichau 11.420 0.811
3 Alexander Sinkovic 12.471 1.862
4 Nico Rau 14.960 4.351
5 Fabien Gosslau 18.760 8.151

19-24 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Hanna Müller 1.966
2 Veronika Doser 2.125 0.159
3 Tanja Buchholz 2.237 0.271
4 Lisa Fuhr 2.604 0.638
5 Simea Fehrenbach 2.663 0.697
6 Laura Baumann scratch --
7 Henrike Kärchner scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Hanna Müller 2.482
2 Veronika Doser 2.641 0.159
3 Simea Fehrenbach 2.645 0.163
4 Tanja Buchholz 2.864 0.382
5 Lisa Fuhr 4.007 1.525
6 Laura Baumann scratch --
7 Henrike Kärchner scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Veronika Doser 7.189
2 Simea Fehrenbach 7.579 0.390
3 Hanna Müller 8.119 0.930
4 Tanja Buchholz 8.139 0.950
5 Lisa Fuhr 9.201 2.012
6 Laura Baumann scratch --
7 Henrike Kärchner scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Veronika Doser 11.955
2 Hanna Müller 12.567 0.612
3 Simea Fehrenbach 12.887 0.932
4 Tanja Buchholz 13.240 1.285
5 Lisa Fuhr 15.812 3.857

19-24 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Daniel Kern 1.807
2 Lukas Drexelius 1.844 0.037
3 Jan Ebert 1.869 0.062
4 Leon Reuhl 2.039 0.232
5 Alexander Balz 2.165 0.358
6 Tobias Steglich 2.233 0.426
7 Oliver Mellmer 2.858 1.051
8 Markus Reitz 2.877 1.070
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Tobias Steglich 2.376
2 Daniel Kern 2.403 0.027
3 Jan Ebert 2.476 0.100
4 Alexander Balz 2.533 0.157
5 Leon Reuhl 2.555 0.179
6 Lukas Drexelius 2.864 0.488
7 Markus Reitz 3.292 0.916
8 Oliver Mellmer 3.572 1.196
cycle Time Gap
1 Daniel Kern 6.922
2 Alexander Balz 7.202 0.280
3 Tobias Steglich 7.301 0.379
4 Lukas Drexelius 7.317 0.395
5 Jan Ebert 7.547 0.625
6 Leon Reuhl 7.751 0.829
7 Markus Reitz 10.049 3.127
8 Oliver Mellmer 10.676 3.754
All-Around Time Gap
1 Daniel Kern 11.132
2 Jan Ebert 11.892 0.760
3 Alexander Balz 11.900 0.768
4 Tobias Steglich 11.910 0.778
5 Lukas Drexelius 12.025 0.893
6 Leon Reuhl 12.345 1.213
7 Markus Reitz 16.218 5.086
8 Oliver Mellmer 17.106 5.974

25-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ruben Kehl 2.236
2 Patrick Kern 2.452 0.216
3 Mohammed Sahraoui 2.473 0.237
4 Boris Nikolai Konrad 2.906 0.670
5 Timo Böhm 3.077 0.841
6 Franziska Wieth 4.091 1.855
7 Jasmin Schmidt 4.277 2.041
8 Jennifer Keller 4.531 2.295
9 Jessica Heppner 4.938 2.702
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ruben Kehl 2.671
2 Mohammed Sahraoui 2.780 0.109
3 Patrick Kern 2.943 0.272
4 Boris Nikolai Konrad 3.036 0.365
5 Timo Böhm 3.637 0.966
6 Jasmin Schmidt 5.379 2.708
7 Franziska Wieth 5.420 2.749
8 Jessica Heppner 6.250 3.579
9 Jennifer Keller 6.646 3.975
cycle Time Gap
1 Mohammed Sahraoui 8.337
2 Patrick Kern 8.620 0.283
3 Ruben Kehl 9.098 0.761
4 Timo Böhm 9.778 1.441
5 Boris Nikolai Konrad 12.921 4.584
6 Franziska Wieth 16.018 7.681
7 Jessica Heppner 16.124 7.787
8 Jasmin Schmidt 18.871 10.534
9 Jennifer Keller 24.727 16.390
All-Around Time Gap
1 Mohammed Sahraoui 13.590
2 Ruben Kehl 14.005 0.415
3 Patrick Kern 14.015 0.425
4 Timo Böhm 16.492 2.902
5 Boris Nikolai Konrad 18.863 5.273
6 Franziska Wieth 25.529 11.939
7 Jessica Heppner 27.312 13.722
8 Jasmin Schmidt 28.527 14.937
9 Jennifer Keller 35.904 22.314

35-44 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Hans-Jörg Faißt 2.305
2 Dennis Schleussner 2.337 0.032
3 Peter Pototzki 2.443 0.138
4 Eugen Hering 2.681 0.376
5 Markus Pondruff 2.795 0.490
6 Jens Heppner 4.865 2.560
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Hans-Jörg Faißt 2.948
2 Peter Pototzki 2.980 0.032
3 Dennis Schleussner 3.239 0.291
4 Markus Pondruff 3.716 0.768
5 Eugen Hering 4.117 1.169
6 Jens Heppner 6.796 3.848
cycle Time Gap
1 Hans-Jörg Faißt 8.655
2 Dennis Schleussner 9.082 0.427
3 Eugen Hering 10.093 1.438
4 Markus Pondruff 10.575 1.920
5 Peter Pototzki 11.241 2.586
6 Jens Heppner 19.651 10.996
All-Around Time Gap
1 Hans-Jörg Faißt 13.908
2 Dennis Schleussner 14.658 0.750
3 Peter Pototzki 16.664 2.756
4 Eugen Hering 16.891 2.983
5 Markus Pondruff 17.086 3.178
6 Jens Heppner 31.312 17.404

35-44 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 2.260
2 Bianka Engelmann 2.481 0.221
3 Makiko Albers 3.048 0.788
4 Nadja Pototzki 3.407 1.147
5 Conny Weinert 3.754 1.494
6 Verena Steingrebe 4.232 1.972
7 Diana Mehls scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 2.865
2 Bianka Engelmann 3.272 0.407
3 Nadja Pototzki 4.024 1.159
4 Makiko Albers 4.287 1.422
5 Verena Steingrebe 4.507 1.642
6 Conny Weinert 4.513 1.648
7 Diana Mehls scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 7.921
2 Bianka Engelmann 9.395 1.474
3 Makiko Albers 12.427 4.506
4 Nadja Pototzki 12.966 5.045
5 Verena Steingrebe 13.469 5.548
6 Conny Weinert 14.497 6.576
7 Diana Mehls scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 13.046
2 Bianka Engelmann 15.148 2.102
3 Makiko Albers 19.762 6.716
4 Nadja Pototzki 20.397 7.351
5 Verena Steingrebe 22.208 9.162
6 Conny Weinert 22.764 9.718

45-54 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 2.545
2 Heike Kemminer 2.561 0.016
3 Monika Gosslau 2.593 0.048
4 Andrea Klumpe 2.674 0.129
5 Ilona Reuhl 2.868 0.323
6 Myriam Seitzer 2.898 0.353
7 Daniela Hirth 3.109 0.564
8 Annegret Binder 3.116 0.571
9 Elke Klingelhöfer 3.134 0.589
10 Monika Hartmann 3.275 0.730
11 Heike Schierholz 3.324 0.779
12 Nicole Steinmüller 3.925 1.380
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 3.131
2 Monika Gosslau 3.374 0.243
3 Andrea Klumpe 3.395 0.264
4 Daniela Hirth 3.444 0.313
5 Ilona Reuhl 3.490 0.359
6 Heike Schierholz 3.511 0.380
7 Heike Kemminer 3.516 0.385
8 Elke Klingelhöfer 3.767 0.636
9 Myriam Seitzer 3.810 0.679
10 Monika Hartmann 3.813 0.682
11 Nicole Steinmüller 4.560 1.429
12 Annegret Binder 4.996 1.865
cycle Time Gap
1 Andrea Klumpe 9.638
2 Heike Kemminer 9.702 0.064
3 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 9.839 0.201
4 Ilona Reuhl 10.378 0.740
5 Daniela Hirth 10.417 0.779
6 Monika Gosslau 10.500 0.862
7 Myriam Seitzer 10.693 1.055
8 Heike Schierholz 10.694 1.056
9 Elke Klingelhöfer 11.169 1.531
10 Annegret Binder 13.857 4.219
11 Monika Hartmann 13.937 4.299
12 Nicole Steinmüller 18.956 9.318
All-Around Time Gap
1 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 15.515
2 Andrea Klumpe 15.707 0.192
3 Heike Kemminer 15.779 0.264
4 Monika Gosslau 16.467 0.952
5 Ilona Reuhl 16.736 1.221
6 Daniela Hirth 16.970 1.455
7 Myriam Seitzer 17.401 1.886
8 Heike Schierholz 17.529 2.014
9 Elke Klingelhöfer 18.070 2.555
10 Monika Hartmann 21.025 5.510
11 Annegret Binder 21.969 6.454
12 Nicole Steinmüller 27.441 11.926

45-54 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Holger Müller 2.592
2 Karl Fehrenbach 2.646 0.054
3 Richard Mellmer 2.744 0.152
4 Holger Weinert 2.942 0.350
5 Ralf Hollin 3.006 0.414
6 Christian Albers 3.078 0.486
7 Matthias Seitzer 3.171 0.579
8 Norbert Abb 3.401 0.809
9 Gunter Penzel 3.608 1.016
10 Mario Gemmer 3.700 1.108
11 Stephan Laucht 3.953 1.361
12 Martin Dworak 3.976 1.384
13 Torsten Stähle 4.597 2.005
14 Jörg Schilcher scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Richard Mellmer 3.274
2 Holger Müller 3.489 0.215
3 Karl Fehrenbach 3.522 0.248
4 Torsten Stähle 3.622 0.348
5 Ralf Hollin 3.764 0.490
6 Matthias Seitzer 3.814 0.540
7 Holger Weinert 3.918 0.644
8 Christian Albers 4.107 0.833
9 Norbert Abb 4.508 1.234
10 Gunter Penzel 4.590 1.316
11 Stephan Laucht 5.071 1.797
12 Martin Dworak 5.416 2.142
13 Mario Gemmer 5.714 2.440
14 Jörg Schilcher scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Richard Mellmer 9.161
2 Karl Fehrenbach 9.661 0.500
3 Christian Albers 11.032 1.871
4 Torsten Stähle 11.091 1.930
5 Holger Müller 12.286 3.125
6 Norbert Abb 12.944 3.783
7 Mario Gemmer 13.006 3.845
8 Matthias Seitzer 13.235 4.074
9 Ralf Hollin 13.273 4.112
10 Holger Weinert 13.279 4.118
11 Gunter Penzel 14.280 5.119
12 Martin Dworak 15.956 6.795
13 Stephan Laucht 19.041 9.880
14 Jörg Schilcher scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Richard Mellmer 15.179
2 Karl Fehrenbach 15.829 0.650
3 Christian Albers 18.217 3.038
4 Holger Müller 18.367 3.188
5 Torsten Stähle 19.310 4.131
6 Ralf Hollin 20.043 4.864
7 Holger Weinert 20.139 4.960
8 Matthias Seitzer 20.220 5.041
9 Norbert Abb 20.853 5.674
10 Mario Gemmer 22.420 7.241
11 Gunter Penzel 22.478 7.299
12 Martin Dworak 25.348 10.169
13 Stephan Laucht 28.065 12.886

55-64 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost 2.758
2 Heidi Braunewell 2.769 0.011
3 Annerose Hunkemoeller 3.166 0.408
4 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 3.167 0.409
5 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 3.212 0.454
6 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 3.799 1.041
7 Fanija Büchner scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 3.294
2 Reiner Frost 3.590 0.296
3 Heidi Braunewell 3.623 0.329
4 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 3.625 0.331
5 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 4.055 0.761
6 Annerose Hunkemoeller 5.558 2.264
7 Fanija Büchner scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost 10.536
2 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 11.210 0.674
3 Annerose Hunkemoeller 11.462 0.926
4 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 11.499 0.963
5 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 11.641 1.105
6 Heidi Braunewell 12.290 1.754
7 Fanija Büchner scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost 16.884
2 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 18.303 1.419
3 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 18.433 1.549
4 Heidi Braunewell 18.682 1.798
5 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 18.766 1.882
6 Annerose Hunkemoeller 20.186 3.302

65-74 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 3.173
2 Heidi Rau 4.175 1.002
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 3.703
2 Heidi Rau 5.656 1.953
cycle Time Gap
1 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 10.673
2 Heidi Rau 19.280 8.607
All-Around Time Gap
1 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 17.549
2 Heidi Rau 29.111 11.562

SS 19+ L2

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nina Laucht 5.447
2 Rémy Dreiss 6.937 1.490
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Rémy Dreiss 8.973
2 Nina Laucht 9.969 0.996
cycle Time Gap
1 Nina Laucht 36.298
2 Rémy Dreiss scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Nina Laucht 51.714

SS 19+ L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 2.548
2 Andre Balz 4.569 2.021
3 Philipp Reithe 4.654 2.106
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 3.135
2 Andre Balz 5.736 2.601
3 Philipp Reithe 6.331 3.196
cycle Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 10.847
2 Andre Balz 18.327 7.480
3 Philipp Reithe 20.121 9.274
All-Around Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 16.530
2 Andre Balz 28.632 12.102
3 Philipp Reithe 31.106 14.576

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Enny Keller & Felicia Ascherl 20.003
2 Jonathan Dworak & Ole Huemmer 23.656 3.653
3 Jolie Bott & Dustin Schmidt 31.620 11.617
4 Lea Lamoth & Cheyenne Schick 43.470 23.467
5 Jonas Nils Wieth & Benjamin Schmidt 44.239 24.236

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Kaja Schilcher & Pablo Schleussner 10.339
2 Jon Faißt & Emina Bihorac 10.427 0.088
3 Melissa Hirth & Lynne Weinert 12.798 2.459
4 Kiara Weyh & Lena Steinmüller 13.564 3.225
5 Colin Engelmann & Daniel Lechner 13.752 3.413
6 David Huelkenberg & Nico Schilcher 14.211 3.872
7 Tim Sältzer & Alia-Sophie Heppner 15.088 4.749
8 Jana Martin & Fabian Rau 16.793 6.454
9 Maren Kraemer & Jana Bueschers 18.562 8.223
10 Emily Mühl & Lilly Michalowski 21.709 11.370
11 Nurcan Yildirim & Kim-Sophie Becker 24.158 13.819

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein & Celine Peters 9.663
2 Simon Hirth & Fynn Albers 10.989 1.326
3 Edona Latifi & Rojin Erenulug 11.937 2.274
4 Julian Krolbert & Fynn Jonathan Flesch 13.378 3.715
5 Martha Dorn & Lucy Baumann 13.727 4.064
6 Nils Hering & Paul Oskar Schmidt 14.210 4.547
7 Johanna Konzek & Lea Huelkenberg 14.532 4.869
8 Lucie Hahn & Lena Keller 17.676 8.013
9 Sina Sprenger & Aylin Tokgöz 18.237 8.574
10 Alia Mehls & Colin Mehls 999.000 989.337

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Tom Penzel & Nils Kemminer 8.275
2 Benno Harlander & Maximilian Gemmer 8.285 0.010
3 Lorenz Heussmann & Linus Krause 9.772 1.497
4 Laura Schilcher & Jasmin Heckmann 10.336 2.061
5 Lukas Steingrebe & Sophie Förster 11.268 2.993
6 Jannis Joiko & Nils Ziegler 11.278 3.003
7 Jacqueline Kopp & Louisa Sommer 12.217 3.942
8 Carina Bartkowski & Magdalena Drebes 12.266 3.991
9 Jannik Weyh & Dustin J. Coffey 12.930 4.655

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Jan Malte Kemminer & Dustin Schierholz 8.000
2 Anna Steinwachs & Alea Potarzyk 9.486 1.486
3 Marina Boll & Lukas Schwendel 9.496 1.496
4 Fabian Klumpe & Frederik Neuber 9.708 1.708
5 Lara Penzel & Alexandra Mellmer 10.960 2.960
6 Mario Mijatovic & Elma Bihorac 10.965 2.965
7 Josefine Wache & Lisa Ortwein 11.124 3.124
8 Shuard Nijdam & Liam van der Ree 11.414 3.414

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Fabien Gosslau & Michael Nerlich 8.854
2 Manuel Schichau & Alexander Sinkovic 8.944 0.090
3 Kim Varnju & Carina Schmidt 9.928 1.074
4 Agnetha Binder & Jeremy Mrzyglocki 10.643 1.789
5 Holger Seitzer & Laura Krämer 10.745 1.891
6 Selina Pototzki & Kim Jana Biek 11.061 2.207
7 Lindsey van der Meiden & Chelsey Bex 11.909 3.055

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Shanice Klingelhöfer & Lukas Drexelius 7.639
2 Marie Henrich & Leon Reuhl 7.721 0.082
3 Felix Zarbock & Daniel Kern 8.081 0.442
4 Veronika Doser & Nicolas Werner 8.175 0.536
5 Hanna Müller & Jan Ebert 8.278 0.639
6 Finja Hollin & Patrick Kern 9.137 1.498
7 Melanie Fehrenbach & Simea Fehrenbach 9.283 1.644
8 Melanie Hunkemöeller & Annerose Hunkemoeller 9.989 2.350
9 Lisa Fuhr & Tanja Buchholz 10.558 2.919
10 Alexander Balz & Tobias Steglich 12.463 4.824
11 Henrike Kärchner & Boris Nikolai Konrad 999.000 991.361

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Mohammed Sahraoui & Ruben Kehl 8.292
2 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß & Timo Böhm 11.162 2.870
3 Franziska Wieth & Jennifer Keller 18.123 9.831
4 Jessica Heppner & Jens Heppner 19.502 11.210

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Bianka Engelmann & Dennis Schleussner 11.422
2 Hans-Jörg Faißt & Markus Pondruff 11.546 0.124
3 Mario Gemmer & Eugen Hering 13.018 1.596
4 Jörg Schilcher & Verena Steingrebe 13.189 1.767
5 Nadja Pototzki & Peter Pototzki 13.552 2.130
6 Christian Albers & Makiko Albers 14.156 2.734
7 Holger Weinert & Conny Weinert 17.815 6.393
8 Karl Fehrenbach & Diana Mehls 999.000 987.578

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Heike Kemminer & Heike Schierholz 11.024
2 Ilona Reuhl & Wolfgang Bleischwitz 11.401 0.377
3 Richard Mellmer & Torsten Stähle 12.286 1.262
4 Myriam Seitzer & Matthias Seitzer 12.883 1.859
5 Holger Müller & Elke Klingelhöfer 13.269 2.245
6 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel & Monika Gosslau 13.347 2.323
7 Andrea Klumpe & Ralf Hollin 14.467 3.443
8 Daniela Hirth & Annegret Binder 14.781 3.757
9 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz & Norbert Abb 14.983 3.959

55+

Team Time Gap
1 Heidi Braunewell & Christine Lubig-Schmidt 14.515
2 Annemarie Ohlmeyer & Heidi Rau 16.780 2.265
3 Fanija Büchner & Reiner Frost 999.000 984.485

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 9.547
2 Jon Faißt 10.214 0.667
3 Lynne Weinert 11.030 1.483
4 Kaja Schilcher 12.444 2.897
5 Nico Schilcher 12.487 2.940
6 Melissa Hirth 13.217 3.670
7 Lena Albers 15.641 6.094
8 Lian Steingrebe 16.329 6.782
9 Alia-Sophie Heppner 18.226 8.679
10 Jonathan Dworak 19.997 10.450
11 Enny Keller 26.683 17.136
12 Dustin Schmidt 28.904 19.357
13 Benjamin Schmidt 30.858 21.311
14 Levana Meister 36.074 26.527
15 Jonas Nils Wieth 36.479 26.932
16 Alia Mehls 999.000 989.453

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Melanie Fehrenbach 9.233
2 Nils Kemminer 9.320 0.087
3 Simea Fehrenbach 9.378 0.145
4 Jan Malte Kemminer 9.416 0.183
5 Michelle Gosslau 9.456 0.223
6 Maximilian Gemmer 9.754 0.521
7 Fabian Klumpe 9.778 0.545
8 Melanie Hunkemöeller 9.918 0.685
9 Finja Hollin 10.225 0.992
10 Fabien Gosslau 10.234 1.001
11 Hanna Müller 10.340 1.107
12 Shanice Klingelhöfer 10.475 1.242
13 Holger Seitzer 11.126 1.893
14 Simon Hirth 11.228 1.995
15 Lea Weinert 11.528 2.295
16 Alexandra Mellmer 11.561 2.328
17 Oliver Mellmer 12.144 2.911
18 Nils Hering 12.957 3.724
19 Dustin Schierholz 13.220 3.987
20 Alexander Balz 14.033 4.800
21 Selina Pototzki 14.528 5.295
22 Lukas Steingrebe 15.659 6.426
23 Fynn Albers 15.841 6.608
24 Simon Dworak 16.778 7.545
25 Carina Schmidt 17.599 8.366
26 Lena Keller 27.799 18.566
27 Colin Mehls 999.000 989.767
28 Janik Düggelin 999.000 989.767

SS 19+

Team Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann & Nina Laucht 4.628
2 Philipp Reithe & Andre Balz 7.373 2.745

SS Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Nina Laucht 5.679

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Power Stacker
Jolie Bott, Enny Keller, Felicia Ascherl, Dustin Schmidt, Madita Frey
32.675
2 8U Adhoc MMix
Jonathan Dworak, Lena Albers, Lea Lamoth, Cheyenne Schick, Ole Huemmer
35.327 2.652
3 AARtal Minis
Jonas Nils Wieth, Benjamin Schmidt, Melissa Hirth, Luca Heppner
49.001 16.326

10U

Team Time Gap
1 SAC Gen3
Jon Faißt, Colin Engelmann, Martha Dorn, Daniel Lechner, Fabian Rau
22.030
2 klein aber fein
Kim-Sophie Becker, Lynne Weinert, Alia-Sophie Heppner, Jana Martin, Silja Frey
25.419 3.389
3 speedies
Lian Steingrebe, Johanna Konzek, David Huelkenberg, Nico Schilcher
27.564 5.534
4 SST Minis
Maren Kraemer, Leonard Meister, Jana Bueschers, Finja Deubel
27.878 5.848
5 Up and down
Emily Mühl, Lilly Michalowski, Nurcan Yildirim, Lena Steinmüller, Abby Lynn Jolie Rausch
32.057 10.027

12U

Team Time Gap
1 SST Youngsters
Lara Ortwein, Laura Zentarra, Celine Peters, Julian Krolbert
22.124
2 Die Schnellis
Lucie Hahn, Tim Sältzer, Simon Hirth, Fynn Albers, Colin Mehls
25.103 2.979

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Berlin Matchbecher
Kaja Schilcher, Pablo Schleussner, Lorenz Heussmann, Linus Krause, Paul Oskar Schmidt
18.485
2 Widu-Mosquito-Dragons
Carina Bartkowski, Jannik Weyh, Kiara Weyh, Dustin J. Coffey, Magdalena Drebes
19.089 0.604
3 Kassel GO!
Mario Mijatovic, Edona Latifi, Ayleen Kimmich, Rojin Erenulug, Emina Bihorac
19.975 1.490
4 Jippi Stacker
Jacqueline Kopp, Lena Keller, Sina Sprenger, Aylin Tokgöz
27.733 9.248

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Jump Street
Tom Penzel, Lara Penzel, Benno Harlander, Maximilian Gemmer, Lisa Ortwein
16.525
2 Speed Kids
Jan Malte Kemminer, Nils Kemminer, Dustin Schierholz, Lukas Schwendel, Melanie Hunkemöeller
16.585 0.060
3 speedy cUP!s
Lukas Steingrebe, Sophie Förster, Lea Huelkenberg, Anna Steinwachs, Alea Potarzyk
21.440 4.915

18U

Team Time Gap
1 18u SST and friends
Manuel Schichau, Marie Henrich, Shanice Klingelhöfer, Melanie Fehrenbach
14.913
2 Hessen-Westfalen-Express
Marina Boll, Fabian Klumpe, Frederik Neuber, Alexander Sinkovic
15.910 0.997
3 Turboschnecken
Selina Pototzki, Kim Jana Biek, Louisa Sommer, Kim Varnju, Carina Schmidt
16.202 1.289
4 Die Hochstapler Mädels und Jungs
Jannis Joiko, Michelle Gosslau, Fabien Gosslau, Michael Nerlich, Nils Ziegler
16.343 1.430
5 Benemix
Lindsey van der Meiden, Shuard Nijdam, Chelsey Bex, Timothy Ithurbure, Liam van der Ree
17.898 2.985
6 3 Engel für Germany
Jeremy Mrzyglocki, Alexandra Mellmer, Laura Krämer, Elma Bihorac
19.474 4.561

19+

Team Time Gap
1 SSTQ
Finja Hollin, Patrick Kern, Felix Zarbock, Daniel Kern, Jasmin Heckmann
15.622
2 Matze Werner
Veronika Doser, Laura Baumann, Nicolas Werner, Alexander Balz, Tobias Steglich
16.050 0.428
3 SST Girls and Lena
Lisa Fuhr, Tanja Buchholz, Simea Fehrenbach, Markus Reitz
16.266 0.644
4 LLJH
Hanna Müller, Leon Reuhl, Lukas Drexelius, Jan Ebert
18.847 3.225

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Bye
Timo Böhm, Mohammed Sahraoui, Ruben Kehl, Boris Nikolai Konrad
16.711
2 happy Stackers
Franziska Wieth, Jessica Heppner, Jens Heppner, Jennifer Keller, Jasmin Schmidt
31.900 15.189

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Master Stack Project
Sabrina Obenlüneschloß, Tanja Schäfer-Penzel, Bianka Engelmann, Dennis Schleussner
18.514
2 Automatik
Hans-Jörg Faißt, Mario Gemmer, Eugen Hering, Markus Pondruff, Diana Mehls
20.802 2.288
3 Slowmotion
Antje Kaiser-Schmitz, Nadja Pototzki, Peter Pototzki, Monika Hartmann
23.689 5.175
4 Stacker der Kokosnuss
Daniela Hirth, Holger Weinert, Conny Weinert, Annegret Binder
25.889 7.375

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Projekt 19.20
Holger Müller, Ilona Reuhl, Richard Mellmer, Wolfgang Bleischwitz
19.976
2 Stacky Team
Andrea Klumpe, Ralf Hollin, Heike Kemminer, Heike Schierholz
21.193 1.217
3 Die lustigen 4
Elke Klingelhöfer, Monika Gosslau, Karl Fehrenbach, Jörg Schilcher
22.896 2.920
4 Just for Fun
Myriam Seitzer, Matthias Seitzer, Gunter Penzel, Torsten Stähle
23.947 3.971

55+

Team Time Gap
1 Stack for Fun
Heidi Braunewell, Christine Lubig-Schmidt, Annerose Hunkemoeller, Reiner Frost
22.510

SS 19+

Team Time Gap
1 Weiß net
Stefanie Ammann, Philipp Reithe, Nina Laucht, Andre Balz
33.477

© 2019 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy