Results13. Weidig Open

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 9.294
2 Liam van der Ree 10.198 0.904
3 Nicolas Werner 10.375 1.081
4 Alexander Sinkovic 10.976 1.682
5 Daniel Kern 10.980 1.686
6 Fabian Klumpe 11.256 1.962
7 Maximilian Gemmer 11.304 2.010
8 Michael Nerlich 11.386 2.092
9 Jan Malte Kemminer 11.393 2.099
10 Frederik Neuber 11.492 2.198
11 Leon Reuhl 11.618 2.324
12 Manuel Schichau 11.794 2.500
13 Nils Ziegler 11.864 2.570
14 Jon Faißt 12.036 2.742
15 Dustin Schierholz 12.119 2.825
16 Alexander Balz 12.252 2.958
17 Ruben Kehl 12.269 2.975
18 Paul Oskar Schmidt 12.378 3.084
19 Lukas Drexelius 12.418 3.124
20 Nils Kemminer 12.591 3.297
21 Tom Penzel 12.678 3.384
22 Fabien Gosslau 12.691 3.397
23 Lukas Schwendel 12.903 3.609
24 Pablo Schleussner 13.439 4.145
25 Patrick Kern 13.535 4.241
26 Shuard Nijdam 13.578 4.284
27 Jeremy Mrzyglocki 13.855 4.561
28 Lorenz Heussmann 13.877 4.583
29 Dustin J. Coffey 13.882 4.588
30 Mohammed Sahraoui 13.923 4.629
31 Boris Nikolai Konrad 14.387 5.093
32 Hans-Jörg Faißt 14.736 5.442
33 Simon Hirth 14.818 5.524
34 Dennis Schleussner 14.869 5.575
35 Richard Mellmer 14.958 5.664
36 Holger Seitzer 15.064 5.770
37 Fynn Albers 15.107 5.813
38 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 15.115 5.821
39 Lukas Steingrebe 15.142 5.848
40 Jan Ebert 15.388 6.094
41 Jannis Joiko 15.750 6.456
42 Nico Schilcher 15.848 6.554
43 Fynn Jonathan Flesch 16.189 6.895
44 Peter Pototzki 16.287 6.993
45 Nico Rau 16.379 7.085
46 Karl Fehrenbach 16.505 7.211
Timo Böhm 16.505 7.211
48 Linus Krause 16.529 7.235
49 Markus Pondruff 16.740 7.446
50 Holger Müller 16.775 7.481
51 Oliver Mellmer 17.102 7.808
52 Markus Reitz 17.121 7.827
53 Benno Harlander 17.319 8.025
54 Eugen Hering 17.558 8.264
55 Christian Albers 18.165 8.871
56 Mark Reinbold 18.413 9.119
57 Reiner Frost 18.454 9.160
58 Daniel Lechner 18.464 9.170
59 Jannik Weyh 18.527 9.233
60 Matthias Seitzer 18.594 9.300
61 Ralf Hollin 18.655 9.361
62 Tobias Steglich 18.826 9.532
63 Norbert Abb 19.024 9.730
64 Mario Mijatovic 19.216 9.922
65 Benjamin Dworak 19.277 9.983
66 Holger Weinert 20.256 10.962
67 Lian Steingrebe 20.615 11.321
68 Julian Krolbert 20.919 11.625
69 David Huelkenberg 21.012 11.718
70 Tim Sältzer 21.400 12.106
71 Leonard Meister 22.745 13.451
72 Jonathan Dworak 24.485 15.191
73 Nils Hering 24.695 15.401
74 Ole Huemmer 26.219 16.925
75 Colin Engelmann 26.252 16.958
76 Fabian Rau 26.676 17.382
77 Jens Heppner 28.360 19.066
78 Andre Balz 30.460 21.166
79 Philipp Reithe 30.764 21.470
80 Dustin Schmidt 32.386 23.092
81 Benjamin Schmidt 41.405 32.111
82 Jonas Nils Wieth 63.936 54.642
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Selina Pototzki 10.747
2 Kim Varnju 11.397 0.650
3 Shanice Klingelhöfer 11.491 0.744
4 Melanie Fehrenbach 11.502 0.755
5 Simea Fehrenbach 11.559 0.812
6 Hanna Müller 11.708 0.961
7 Lisa Ortwein 11.774 1.027
8 Carina Schmidt 11.891 1.144
9 Veronika Doser 11.942 1.195
10 Finja Hollin 12.050 1.303
11 Sophie Förster 12.443 1.696
12 Lara Penzel 12.458 1.711
13 Lara Ortwein 12.459 1.712
14 Josefine Wache 12.865 2.118
15 Melanie Hunkemöeller 12.878 2.131
16 Marie Henrich 12.961 2.214
17 Kim Jana Biek 13.232 2.485
18 Celine Peters 13.280 2.533
19 Michelle Gosslau 13.409 2.662
20 Lea Weinert 13.533 2.786
21 Chelsey Bex 13.585 2.838
22 Lisa Fuhr 13.613 2.866
23 Alea Potarzyk 13.701 2.954
24 Elma Bihorac 13.982 3.235
25 Kaja Schilcher 14.328 3.581
26 Anna Steinwachs 14.342 3.595
27 Laura Krämer 14.637 3.890
28 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 14.791 4.044
29 Bianka Engelmann 14.862 4.115
30 Louisa Sommer 14.963 4.216
31 Edona Latifi 14.984 4.237
32 Lynne Weinert 15.090 4.343
33 Lea Huelkenberg 15.206 4.459
34 Jasmin Heckmann 15.254 4.507
35 Marina Boll 15.368 4.621
36 Carina Bartkowski 15.975 5.228
37 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 16.302 5.555
38 Laura Zentarra 16.367 5.620
39 Ilona Reuhl 16.423 5.676
40 Rojin Erenulug 16.456 5.709
41 Andrea Klumpe 16.856 6.109
42 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 16.969 6.222
43 Emina Bihorac 17.117 6.370
44 Laura Schilcher 17.244 6.497
45 Alexandra Mellmer 17.264 6.517
46 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 17.273 6.526
47 Martha Dorn 17.297 6.550
48 Alia-Sophie Heppner 17.347 6.600
49 Myriam Seitzer 17.373 6.626
50 Heike Kemminer 17.438 6.691
51 Melissa Hirth 17.678 6.931
52 Heidi Braunewell 18.041 7.294
53 Nadja Pototzki 18.410 7.663
54 Tanja Buchholz 18.787 8.040
55 Elke Klingelhöfer 18.949 8.202
56 Daniela Hirth 18.973 8.226
57 Annerose Hunkemoeller 19.160 8.413
58 Makiko Albers 19.317 8.570
59 Jana Martin 19.319 8.572
60 Lucie Hahn 19.326 8.579
61 Stefanie Ammann 19.405 8.658
62 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 19.792 9.045
63 Verena Steingrebe 19.929 9.182
64 Lena Steinmüller 19.949 9.202
65 Lena Albers 20.048 9.301
66 Felicia Ascherl 20.530 9.783
67 Monika Gosslau 21.124 10.377
68 Lara Schneider 21.249 10.502
69 Johanna Konzek 22.569 11.822
70 Kiara Weyh 22.839 12.092
71 Conny Weinert 22.846 12.099
72 Maren Kraemer 22.864 12.117
73 Lucy Baumann 23.169 12.422
74 Jasmin Schmidt 26.084 15.337
75 Enny Keller 27.060 16.313
76 Heidi Rau 28.643 17.896
77 Franziska Wieth 29.201 18.454
78 Jessica Heppner 30.666 19.919
79 Jennifer Keller 34.790 24.043
80 Jolie Bott 35.731 24.984
81 Levana Meister 38.476 27.729
82 Abby Lynn Jolie Rausch 38.634 27.887
83 Lea Lamoth 41.792 31.045
84 Cheyenne Schick 50.355 39.608
85 Nina Laucht 58.607 47.860

Overall

Doubles Overall

Team Time
1 Shanice Klingelhöfer & Lukas Drexelius 7.195
2 Marie Henrich & Leon Reuhl 7.667
3 Felix Zarbock & Daniel Kern 7.742
4 Jan Malte Kemminer & Dustin Schierholz 7.818
5 Hanna Müller & Jan Ebert 8.257
6 Fabian Klumpe & Frederik Neuber 8.335
7 Manuel Schichau & Alexander Sinkovic 8.548
8 Pablo Schleussner 8.648
9 Melanie Fehrenbach 8.861
10 Fabien Gosslau & Michael Nerlich 9.030
11 Kim Varnju & Carina Schmidt 9.208
12 Nils Kemminer 9.208
13 Anna Steinwachs & Alea Potarzyk 9.364
14 Tom Penzel & Nils Kemminer 9.413
15 Lorenz Heussmann & Linus Krause 9.432
16 Simea Fehrenbach 9.651
17 Mohammed Sahraoui & Ruben Kehl 9.764
18 Agnetha Binder & Jeremy Mrzyglocki 9.992
19 Lukas Steingrebe & Sophie Förster 10.084
20 Kaja Schilcher & Pablo Schleussner 10.090
21 Lara Penzel & Alexandra Mellmer 10.105
22 Holger Seitzer & Laura Krämer 10.185
23 Lara Ortwein & Celine Peters 10.262
24 Kaja Schilcher 10.397
25 Marina Boll & Lukas Schwendel 10.840
26 Edona Latifi & Rojin Erenulug 10.877
27 Laura Schilcher & Jasmin Heckmann 10.892
28 Hans-Jörg Faißt & Markus Pondruff 10.894
29 Michelle Gosslau 10.915
30 Jon Faißt & Emina Bihorac 10.987
31 Jan Malte Kemminer 11.338
32 Melissa Hirth & Lynne Weinert 11.538
33 Ilona Reuhl & Wolfgang Bleischwitz 11.550
34 Bianka Engelmann & Dennis Schleussner 11.628
35 Lynne Weinert 11.712
36 Jon Faißt 11.802
37 Martha Dorn & Lucy Baumann 12.050
38 Richard Mellmer & Torsten Stähle 12.106
39 Nico Schilcher 12.198
40 Holger Müller & Elke Klingelhöfer 12.284
41 Veronika Doser & Nicolas Werner 12.299
42 Heidi Braunewell & Christine Lubig-Schmidt 12.366
43 Simon Hirth & Fynn Albers 12.379
44 Heike Kemminer & Heike Schierholz 12.385
45 Nadja Pototzki & Peter Pototzki 12.593
46 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß & Timo Böhm 12.997
47 Jörg Schilcher & Verena Steingrebe 13.314
48 Mario Gemmer & Eugen Hering 13.343
49 Julian Krolbert & Fynn Jonathan Flesch 13.518
50 Colin Engelmann & Daniel Lechner 14.228
51 Myriam Seitzer & Matthias Seitzer 14.538
52 Kiara Weyh & Lena Steinmüller 14.652
53 Annemarie Ohlmeyer & Heidi Rau 15.732
54 Franziska Wieth & Jennifer Keller 18.511
55 Enny Keller & Felicia Ascherl 18.918
56 Jessica Heppner & Jens Heppner 20.055
57 Jonathan Dworak & Ole Huemmer 21.215
58 Jolie Bott & Dustin Schmidt 30.841
59 Jonas Nils Wieth & Benjamin Schmidt 39.281
60 Lea Lamoth & Cheyenne Schick 47.410
61 Benno Harlander & Maximilian Gemmer scratch

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Team Time
1 18u SST and friends
Manuel Schichau, Marie Henrich, Shanice Klingelhöfer, Melanie Fehrenbach
14.219
2 SSTQ
Finja Hollin, Patrick Kern, Felix Zarbock, Daniel Kern, Jasmin Heckmann
15.781
3 Matze Werner
Veronika Doser, Laura Baumann, Nicolas Werner, Alexander Balz, Tobias Steglich
15.973
4 Turboschnecken
Selina Pototzki, Kim Jana Biek, Louisa Sommer, Kim Varnju, Carina Schmidt
16.058
5 Die Hochstapler Mädels und Jungs
Jannis Joiko, Michelle Gosslau, Fabien Gosslau, Michael Nerlich, Nils Ziegler
16.229
6 Hessen-Westfalen-Express
Marina Boll, Fabian Klumpe, Frederik Neuber, Alexander Sinkovic
16.432
7 Speed Kids
Jan Malte Kemminer, Nils Kemminer, Dustin Schierholz, Lukas Schwendel, Melanie Hunkemöeller
17.634
8 Berlin Matchbecher
Kaja Schilcher, Pablo Schleussner, Lorenz Heussmann, Linus Krause, Paul Oskar Schmidt
17.773
9 LLJH
Hanna Müller, Leon Reuhl, Lukas Drexelius, Jan Ebert
17.924
10 Jump Street
Tom Penzel, Lara Penzel, Benno Harlander, Maximilian Gemmer, Lisa Ortwein
18.035
11 SST Girls and Lena
Lisa Fuhr, Tanja Buchholz, Simea Fehrenbach, Markus Reitz
18.521
12 speedy cUP!s
Lukas Steingrebe, Sophie Förster, Lea Huelkenberg, Anna Steinwachs, Alea Potarzyk
18.531
13 Kassel GO!
Mario Mijatovic, Edona Latifi, Ayleen Kimmich, Rojin Erenulug, Emina Bihorac
19.599
14 SST Youngsters
Lara Ortwein, Laura Zentarra, Celine Peters, Julian Krolbert
19.789
15 Projekt 19.20
Holger Müller, Ilona Reuhl, Richard Mellmer, Wolfgang Bleischwitz
20.023
16 Bye
Timo Böhm, Mohammed Sahraoui, Ruben Kehl, Boris Nikolai Konrad
20.085
17 Automatik
Hans-Jörg Faißt, Mario Gemmer, Eugen Hering, Markus Pondruff, Diana Mehls
21.081
18 Stacky Team
Andrea Klumpe, Ralf Hollin, Heike Kemminer, Heike Schierholz
21.596
19 Slowmotion
Antje Kaiser-Schmitz, Nadja Pototzki, Peter Pototzki, Monika Hartmann
21.719
20 Die lustigen 4
Elke Klingelhöfer, Monika Gosslau, Karl Fehrenbach, Jörg Schilcher
21.736
21 Master Stack Project
Sabrina Obenlüneschloß, Tanja Schäfer-Penzel, Bianka Engelmann, Dennis Schleussner
22.154
22 Stacker der Kokosnuss
Daniela Hirth, Holger Weinert, Conny Weinert, Annegret Binder
23.155
23 Stack for Fun
Heidi Braunewell, Christine Lubig-Schmidt, Annerose Hunkemoeller, Reiner Frost
23.729
24 Widu-Mosquito-Dragons
Carina Bartkowski, Jannik Weyh, Kiara Weyh, Dustin J. Coffey, Magdalena Drebes
23.806
25 Just for Fun
Myriam Seitzer, Matthias Seitzer, Gunter Penzel, Torsten Stähle
24.323
26 klein aber fein
Kim-Sophie Becker, Lynne Weinert, Alia-Sophie Heppner, Jana Martin, Silja Frey
24.409
27 Die Schnellis
Lucie Hahn, Tim Sältzer, Simon Hirth, Fynn Albers, Colin Mehls
25.268
28 SAC Gen3
Jon Faißt, Colin Engelmann, Martha Dorn, Daniel Lechner, Fabian Rau
25.619
29 speedies
Lian Steingrebe, Johanna Konzek, David Huelkenberg, Nico Schilcher
26.849
30 Jippi Stacker
Jacqueline Kopp, Lena Keller, Sina Sprenger, Aylin Tokgöz
27.852
31 SST Minis
Maren Kraemer, Leonard Meister, Jana Bueschers, Finja Deubel
28.046
32 happy Stackers
Franziska Wieth, Jessica Heppner, Jens Heppner, Jennifer Keller, Jasmin Schmidt
31.810
33 Weiß net
Stefanie Ammann, Philipp Reithe, Nina Laucht, Andre Balz
34.495
34 8U Adhoc MMix
Jonathan Dworak, Lena Albers, Lea Lamoth, Cheyenne Schick, Ole Huemmer
35.915
35 Power Stacker
Jolie Bott, Enny Keller, Felicia Ascherl, Dustin Schmidt, Madita Frey
36.720
36 AARtal Minis
Jonas Nils Wieth, Benjamin Schmidt, Melissa Hirth, Luca Heppner
47.974

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Time
1 Felix Zarbock 1.517
2 Nicolas Werner 1.727
3 Jan Ebert 1.768
3-6-3 Time
1 Felix Zarbock 2.042
2 Nicolas Werner 2.078
3 Liam van der Ree 2.117
cycle Time
1 Felix Zarbock 5.735
2 Liam van der Ree 6.294
3 Lukas Drexelius 6.509
3-3-3 Time
1 Finja Hollin 1.748
2 Selina Pototzki 1.781
3 Shanice Klingelhöfer 1.845
3-6-3 Time
1 Finja Hollin 2.197
2 Selina Pototzki 2.274
3 Melanie Fehrenbach 2.295
cycle Time
1 Selina Pototzki 6.692
2 Melanie Hunkemöeller 6.738
3 Kim Varnju 6.910

Doubles SOC

Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC

Individuals

SS 19+ L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 3.873
2 Andre Balz 4.228 0.355
3 Philipp Reithe 4.962 1.089
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 4.548
2 Andre Balz 6.121 1.573
3 Philipp Reithe 6.431 1.883
cycle Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 10.984
2 Philipp Reithe 19.371 8.387
3 Andre Balz 20.111 9.127
all-around Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 19.405
2 Andre Balz 30.460 11.055
3 Philipp Reithe 30.764 11.359

SS 19+ L2

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nina Laucht 5.660
2 Rémy Dreiss 7.191 1.531
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Nina Laucht 10.067
2 Rémy Dreiss 11.752 1.685
cycle Time Gap
1 Nina Laucht 42.880
all-around Time Gap
1 Nina Laucht 58.607

6U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Melissa Hirth 2.679
2 Luca Heppner 5.279 2.600
3 Lea Lamoth 5.684 3.005
4 Benjamin Schmidt 6.054 3.375
5 Cheyenne Schick 6.214 3.535
6 Levana Meister 6.569 3.890
7 Jonas Nils Wieth 7.909 5.230
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Melissa Hirth 3.485
2 Lea Lamoth 7.327 3.842
3 Levana Meister 7.920 4.435
4 Luca Heppner 8.134 4.649
5 Benjamin Schmidt 8.235 4.750
6 Cheyenne Schick 9.400 5.915
7 Jonas Nils Wieth 10.958 7.473
cycle Time Gap
1 Melissa Hirth 11.514
2 Levana Meister 23.987 12.473
3 Benjamin Schmidt 27.116 15.602
4 Lea Lamoth 28.781 17.267
5 Cheyenne Schick 34.741 23.227
6 Jonas Nils Wieth 45.069 33.555
7 Luca Heppner scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Melissa Hirth 17.678
2 Levana Meister 38.476 20.798
3 Benjamin Schmidt 41.405 23.727
4 Lea Lamoth 41.792 24.114
5 Cheyenne Schick 50.355 32.677
6 Jonas Nils Wieth 63.936 46.258

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lena Albers 3.497
2 Felicia Ascherl 3.514 0.017
3 Maren Kraemer 3.668 0.171
4 Enny Keller 3.884 0.387
5 Jolie Bott 5.342 1.845
6 Abby Lynn Jolie Rausch 5.759 2.262
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lena Albers 4.201
2 Maren Kraemer 4.631 0.430
3 Felicia Ascherl 4.936 0.735
4 Enny Keller 5.493 1.292
5 Jolie Bott 6.756 2.555
6 Abby Lynn Jolie Rausch 7.596 3.395
cycle Time Gap
1 Felicia Ascherl 12.080
2 Lena Albers 12.350 0.270
3 Maren Kraemer 14.565 2.485
4 Enny Keller 17.683 5.603
5 Jolie Bott 23.633 11.553
6 Abby Lynn Jolie Rausch 25.279 13.199
all-around Time Gap
1 Lena Albers 20.048
2 Felicia Ascherl 20.530 0.482
3 Maren Kraemer 22.864 2.816
4 Enny Keller 27.060 7.012
5 Jolie Bott 35.731 15.683
6 Abby Lynn Jolie Rausch 38.634 18.586

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nico Schilcher 2.828
2 Lian Steingrebe 3.374 0.546
3 Ole Huemmer 4.060 1.232
4 Jonathan Dworak 4.229 1.401
5 Dustin Schmidt 4.757 1.929
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Nico Schilcher 3.607
2 Lian Steingrebe 4.051 0.444
3 Jonathan Dworak 5.062 1.455
4 Ole Huemmer 5.693 2.086
5 Dustin Schmidt 6.411 2.804
cycle Time Gap
1 Nico Schilcher 9.413
2 Lian Steingrebe 13.190 3.777
3 Jonathan Dworak 15.194 5.781
4 Ole Huemmer 16.466 7.053
5 Dustin Schmidt 21.218 11.805
all-around Time Gap
1 Nico Schilcher 15.848
2 Lian Steingrebe 20.615 4.767
3 Jonathan Dworak 24.485 8.637
4 Ole Huemmer 26.219 10.371
5 Dustin Schmidt 32.386 16.538

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kaja Schilcher 2.003
2 Lynne Weinert 2.459 0.456
3 Emina Bihorac 2.590 0.587
4 Jana Martin 2.765 0.762
5 Martha Dorn 2.776 0.773
6 Alia-Sophie Heppner 3.112 1.109
7 Lena Steinmüller 3.605 1.602
8 Kiara Weyh 3.816 1.813
9 Emily Mühl 3.904 1.901
10 Johanna Konzek 4.319 2.316
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kaja Schilcher 2.987
2 Lynne Weinert 3.318 0.331
3 Martha Dorn 3.497 0.510
4 Kiara Weyh 3.549 0.562
5 Alia-Sophie Heppner 3.564 0.577
6 Jana Martin 3.784 0.797
7 Lena Steinmüller 4.027 1.040
8 Kim-Sophie Becker 4.641 1.654
9 Emina Bihorac 4.904 1.917
10 Johanna Konzek 5.389 2.402
cycle Time Gap
1 Lynne Weinert 9.313
2 Kaja Schilcher 9.338 0.025
3 Emina Bihorac 9.623 0.310
4 Alia-Sophie Heppner 10.671 1.358
5 Martha Dorn 11.024 1.711
6 Lena Steinmüller 12.317 3.004
7 Jana Martin 12.770 3.457
8 Johanna Konzek 12.861 3.548
9 Kiara Weyh 15.474 6.161
10 Finja Deubel 19.067 9.754
all-around Time Gap
1 Kaja Schilcher 14.328
2 Lynne Weinert 15.090 0.762
3 Emina Bihorac 17.117 2.789
4 Martha Dorn 17.297 2.969
5 Alia-Sophie Heppner 17.347 3.019
6 Jana Martin 19.319 4.991
7 Lena Steinmüller 19.949 5.621
8 Johanna Konzek 22.569 8.241
9 Kiara Weyh 22.839 8.511

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Mark Reinbold 1.930
2 Jon Faißt 2.066 0.136
3 Daniel Lechner 2.482 0.552
4 David Huelkenberg 2.822 0.892
5 Colin Engelmann 3.003 1.073
6 Pablo Schleussner 3.061 1.131
7 Tim Sältzer 3.237 1.307
8 Leonard Meister 3.551 1.621
9 Fabian Rau 5.224 3.294
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jon Faißt 2.341
2 Mark Reinbold 2.544 0.203
3 Daniel Lechner 3.614 1.273
4 Pablo Schleussner 3.674 1.333
5 Tim Sältzer 4.210 1.869
6 Leonard Meister 4.558 2.217
7 Colin Engelmann 4.579 2.238
8 Fabian Rau 4.681 2.340
9 David Huelkenberg 5.181 2.840
cycle Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 6.704
2 Jon Faißt 7.629 0.925
3 Daniel Lechner 12.368 5.664
4 David Huelkenberg 13.009 6.305
5 Mark Reinbold 13.939 7.235
6 Tim Sältzer 13.953 7.249
7 Leonard Meister 14.636 7.932
8 Fabian Rau 16.771 10.067
9 Colin Engelmann 18.670 11.966
all-around Time Gap
1 Jon Faißt 12.036
2 Pablo Schleussner 13.439 1.403
3 Mark Reinbold 18.413 6.377
4 Daniel Lechner 18.464 6.428
5 David Huelkenberg 21.012 8.976
6 Tim Sältzer 21.400 9.364
7 Leonard Meister 22.745 10.709
8 Colin Engelmann 26.252 14.216
9 Fabian Rau 26.676 14.640

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein 2.143
2 Celine Peters 2.234 0.091
3 Edona Latifi 2.241 0.098
4 Laura Zentarra 2.567 0.424
5 Lea Huelkenberg 2.627 0.484
6 Lena Keller 3.304 1.161
7 Lucie Hahn 3.686 1.543
8 Lucy Baumann 3.693 1.550
9 Sina Sprenger 3.939 1.796
10 Rojin Erenulug 4.007 1.864
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein 2.586
2 Celine Peters 2.781 0.195
3 Rojin Erenulug 2.836 0.250
4 Edona Latifi 3.203 0.617
5 Lea Huelkenberg 3.234 0.648
6 Laura Zentarra 3.369 0.783
7 Lucie Hahn 3.463 0.877
8 Ayleen Kimmich 3.841 1.255
9 Lucy Baumann 4.543 1.957
10 Sina Sprenger 4.758 2.172
cycle Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein 7.730
2 Celine Peters 8.265 0.535
3 Lea Huelkenberg 9.345 1.615
4 Edona Latifi 9.540 1.810
5 Rojin Erenulug 9.613 1.883
6 Laura Zentarra 10.431 2.701
7 Lucie Hahn 12.177 4.447
8 Ayleen Kimmich 12.974 5.244
9 Lucy Baumann 14.933 7.203
10 Aylin Tokgöz 17.653 9.923
all-around Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein 12.459
2 Celine Peters 13.280 0.821
3 Edona Latifi 14.984 2.525
4 Lea Huelkenberg 15.206 2.747
5 Laura Zentarra 16.367 3.908
6 Rojin Erenulug 16.456 3.997
7 Lucie Hahn 19.326 6.867
8 Lucy Baumann 23.169 10.710

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Fynn Jonathan Flesch 2.044
2 Tom Penzel 2.060 0.016
3 Paul Oskar Schmidt 2.179 0.135
4 Dustin J. Coffey 2.186 0.142
5 Lorenz Heussmann 2.344 0.300
6 Simon Hirth 2.375 0.331
7 Lukas Steingrebe 2.564 0.520
8 Fynn Albers 3.356 1.312
9 Julian Krolbert 4.473 2.429
10 Nils Hering 10.364 8.320
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Tom Penzel 2.269
2 Paul Oskar Schmidt 2.667 0.398
3 Lorenz Heussmann 2.717 0.448
4 Dustin J. Coffey 2.964 0.695
5 Nils Hering 3.002 0.733
6 Fynn Albers 3.074 0.805
7 Lukas Steingrebe 3.099 0.830
8 Simon Hirth 3.286 1.017
9 Fynn Jonathan Flesch 3.410 1.141
10 Julian Krolbert 4.285 2.016
cycle Time Gap
1 Paul Oskar Schmidt 7.532
2 Tom Penzel 8.349 0.817
3 Fynn Albers 8.677 1.145
4 Dustin J. Coffey 8.732 1.200
5 Lorenz Heussmann 8.816 1.284
6 Simon Hirth 9.157 1.625
7 Lukas Steingrebe 9.479 1.947
8 Fynn Jonathan Flesch 10.735 3.203
9 Nils Hering 11.329 3.797
10 Julian Krolbert 12.161 4.629
all-around Time Gap
1 Paul Oskar Schmidt 12.378
2 Tom Penzel 12.678 0.300
3 Lorenz Heussmann 13.877 1.499
4 Dustin J. Coffey 13.882 1.504
5 Simon Hirth 14.818 2.440
6 Fynn Albers 15.107 2.729
7 Lukas Steingrebe 15.142 2.764
8 Fynn Jonathan Flesch 16.189 3.811
9 Julian Krolbert 20.919 8.541
10 Nils Hering 24.695 12.317

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 1.748
2 Lisa Ortwein 2.119 0.371
3 Carina Bartkowski 2.140 0.392
4 Sophie Förster 2.207 0.459
5 Chelsey Bex 2.230 0.482
6 Louisa Sommer 2.306 0.558
7 Laura Schilcher 2.610 0.862
8 Jasmin Heckmann 2.698 0.950
9 Jacqueline Kopp 3.053 1.305
10 Maleen Careddu 3.116 1.368
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 2.197
2 Lisa Ortwein 2.565 0.368
3 Jasmin Heckmann 2.733 0.536
4 Sophie Förster 2.751 0.554
5 Chelsey Bex 2.894 0.697
6 Louisa Sommer 3.334 1.137
7 Magdalena Drebes 3.564 1.367
8 Jacqueline Kopp 3.660 1.463
9 Laura Schilcher 3.734 1.537
10 Carina Bartkowski 5.370 3.173
cycle Time Gap
1 Lisa Ortwein 7.090
2 Sophie Förster 7.485 0.395
3 Finja Hollin 8.105 1.015
4 Chelsey Bex 8.461 1.371
5 Carina Bartkowski 8.465 1.375
6 Louisa Sommer 9.323 2.233
7 Jasmin Heckmann 9.823 2.733
8 Magdalena Drebes 10.531 3.441
9 Laura Schilcher 10.900 3.810
10 Maleen Careddu 11.634 4.544
all-around Time Gap
1 Lisa Ortwein 11.774
2 Finja Hollin 12.050 0.276
3 Sophie Förster 12.443 0.669
4 Chelsey Bex 13.585 1.811
5 Louisa Sommer 14.963 3.189
6 Jasmin Heckmann 15.254 3.480
7 Carina Bartkowski 15.975 4.201
8 Laura Schilcher 17.244 5.470

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Liam van der Ree 1.787
2 Maximilian Gemmer 1.833 0.046
3 Jannis Joiko 2.038 0.251
4 Nils Ziegler 2.046 0.259
5 Nils Kemminer 2.061 0.274
6 Benno Harlander 2.216 0.429
7 Linus Krause 2.797 1.010
8 Benjamin Dworak 2.817 1.030
9 Jannik Weyh 3.260 1.473
10 Mario Mijatovic 4.157 2.370
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Liam van der Ree 2.117
2 Jannis Joiko 2.298 0.181
3 Nils Kemminer 2.362 0.245
4 Maximilian Gemmer 2.680 0.563
5 Nils Ziegler 2.900 0.783
6 Mario Mijatovic 3.154 1.037
7 Linus Krause 3.248 1.131
8 Benjamin Dworak 3.734 1.617
9 Benno Harlander 3.787 1.670
10 Jannik Weyh 4.285 2.168
cycle Time Gap
1 Liam van der Ree 6.294
2 Maximilian Gemmer 6.791 0.497
3 Nils Ziegler 6.918 0.624
4 Nils Kemminer 8.168 1.874
5 Linus Krause 10.484 4.190
6 Jannik Weyh 10.982 4.688
7 Benno Harlander 11.316 5.022
8 Jannis Joiko 11.414 5.120
9 Mario Mijatovic 11.905 5.611
10 Benjamin Dworak 12.726 6.432
all-around Time Gap
1 Liam van der Ree 10.198
2 Maximilian Gemmer 11.304 1.106
3 Nils Ziegler 11.864 1.666
4 Nils Kemminer 12.591 2.393
5 Jannis Joiko 15.750 5.552
6 Linus Krause 16.529 6.331
7 Benno Harlander 17.319 7.121
8 Jannik Weyh 18.527 8.329
9 Mario Mijatovic 19.216 9.018
10 Benjamin Dworak 19.277 9.079

15-16 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Elma Bihorac 2.044
2 Lara Penzel 2.071 0.027
3 Marina Boll 2.223 0.179
4 Alea Potarzyk 2.245 0.201
5 Anna Steinwachs 2.287 0.243
6 Lea Weinert 2.294 0.250
7 Josefine Wache 2.340 0.296
8 Alexandra Mellmer 2.371 0.327
9 Lara Schneider 3.357 1.313
10 Melanie Hunkemöeller 3.607 1.563
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Melanie Hunkemöeller 2.533
2 Josefine Wache 2.655 0.122
3 Lea Weinert 2.756 0.223
4 Alea Potarzyk 2.767 0.234
5 Elma Bihorac 2.786 0.253
6 Marina Boll 2.850 0.317
7 Lara Penzel 2.866 0.333
8 Anna Steinwachs 3.197 0.664
9 Lara Schneider 3.852 1.319
10 Alexandra Mellmer 4.104 1.571
cycle Time Gap
1 Melanie Hunkemöeller 6.738
2 Lara Penzel 7.521 0.783
3 Josefine Wache 7.870 1.132
4 Lea Weinert 8.483 1.745
5 Alea Potarzyk 8.689 1.951
6 Anna Steinwachs 8.858 2.120
7 Elma Bihorac 9.152 2.414
8 Marina Boll 10.295 3.557
9 Alexandra Mellmer 10.789 4.051
10 Lara Schneider 14.040 7.302
all-around Time Gap
1 Lara Penzel 12.458
2 Josefine Wache 12.865 0.407
3 Melanie Hunkemöeller 12.878 0.420
4 Lea Weinert 13.533 1.075
5 Alea Potarzyk 13.701 1.243
6 Elma Bihorac 13.982 1.524
7 Anna Steinwachs 14.342 1.884
8 Marina Boll 15.368 2.910
9 Alexandra Mellmer 17.264 4.806
10 Lara Schneider 21.249 8.791

15-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 1.517
2 Dustin Schierholz 1.862 0.345
3 Jan Malte Kemminer 1.899 0.382
4 Fabian Klumpe 1.945 0.428
5 Michael Nerlich 1.950 0.433
6 Frederik Neuber 2.043 0.526
7 Lukas Schwendel 2.198 0.681
8 Jeremy Mrzyglocki 2.224 0.707
9 Holger Seitzer 2.444 0.927
10 Shuard Nijdam 2.571 1.054
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 2.042
2 Fabian Klumpe 2.304 0.262
3 Michael Nerlich 2.343 0.301
4 Jan Malte Kemminer 2.534 0.492
5 Frederik Neuber 2.718 0.676
6 Shuard Nijdam 2.815 0.773
7 Lukas Schwendel 2.825 0.783
8 Jeremy Mrzyglocki 2.849 0.807
9 Dustin Schierholz 3.163 1.121
10 Holger Seitzer 3.349 1.307
cycle Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 5.735
2 Frederik Neuber 6.731 0.996
3 Jan Malte Kemminer 6.960 1.225
4 Fabian Klumpe 7.007 1.272
5 Michael Nerlich 7.093 1.358
6 Dustin Schierholz 7.094 1.359
7 Lukas Schwendel 7.880 2.145
8 Shuard Nijdam 8.192 2.457
9 Jeremy Mrzyglocki 8.782 3.047
10 Holger Seitzer 9.271 3.536
all-around Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 9.294
2 Fabian Klumpe 11.256 1.962
3 Michael Nerlich 11.386 2.092
4 Jan Malte Kemminer 11.393 2.099
5 Frederik Neuber 11.492 2.198
6 Dustin Schierholz 12.119 2.825
7 Lukas Schwendel 12.903 3.609
8 Shuard Nijdam 13.578 4.284
9 Jeremy Mrzyglocki 13.855 4.561
10 Holger Seitzer 15.064 5.770

17-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Selina Pototzki 1.781
2 Shanice Klingelhöfer 1.845 0.064
3 Kim Varnju 2.019 0.238
4 Carina Schmidt 2.049 0.268
5 Michelle Gosslau 2.117 0.336
6 Agnetha Binder 2.274 0.493
7 Melanie Fehrenbach 2.296 0.515
8 Laura Krämer 2.595 0.814
9 Marie Henrich 2.628 0.847
10 Kim Jana Biek 2.777 0.996
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Selina Pototzki 2.274
2 Melanie Fehrenbach 2.295 0.021
3 Shanice Klingelhöfer 2.314 0.040
4 Kim Varnju 2.468 0.194
5 Marie Henrich 2.590 0.316
6 Carina Schmidt 2.616 0.342
7 Michelle Gosslau 2.830 0.556
8 Kim Jana Biek 2.953 0.679
9 Laura Krämer 3.120 0.846
10 Lindsey van der Meiden 3.948 1.674
cycle Time Gap
1 Selina Pototzki 6.692
2 Kim Varnju 6.910 0.218
3 Melanie Fehrenbach 6.911 0.219
4 Carina Schmidt 7.226 0.534
5 Shanice Klingelhöfer 7.332 0.640
6 Kim Jana Biek 7.502 0.810
7 Marie Henrich 7.743 1.051
8 Michelle Gosslau 8.462 1.770
9 Laura Krämer 8.922 2.230
10 Lindsey van der Meiden 9.050 2.358
all-around Time Gap
1 Selina Pototzki 10.747
2 Kim Varnju 11.397 0.650
3 Shanice Klingelhöfer 11.491 0.744
4 Melanie Fehrenbach 11.502 0.755
5 Carina Schmidt 11.891 1.144
6 Marie Henrich 12.961 2.214
7 Kim Jana Biek 13.232 2.485
8 Michelle Gosslau 13.409 2.662
9 Laura Krämer 14.637 3.890

17-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nicolas Werner 1.727
2 Alexander Sinkovic 1.874 0.147
3 Manuel Schichau 2.005 0.278
4 Fabien Gosslau 2.038 0.311
5 Nico Rau 3.212 1.485
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Nicolas Werner 2.078
2 Alexander Sinkovic 2.268 0.190
3 Manuel Schichau 2.643 0.565
4 Fabien Gosslau 2.869 0.791
5 Nico Rau 3.166 1.088
cycle Time Gap
1 Nicolas Werner 6.570
2 Alexander Sinkovic 6.834 0.264
3 Manuel Schichau 7.146 0.576
4 Fabien Gosslau 7.784 1.214
5 Nico Rau 10.001 3.431
all-around Time Gap
1 Nicolas Werner 10.375
2 Alexander Sinkovic 10.976 0.601
3 Manuel Schichau 11.794 1.419
4 Fabien Gosslau 12.691 2.316
5 Nico Rau 16.379 6.004

19-24 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Hanna Müller 2.011
2 Veronika Doser 2.112 0.101
3 Simea Fehrenbach 2.130 0.119
4 Lisa Fuhr 2.184 0.173
5 Tanja Buchholz 3.348 1.337
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Hanna Müller 2.355
2 Simea Fehrenbach 2.485 0.130
3 Veronika Doser 2.541 0.186
4 Tanja Buchholz 2.869 0.514
5 Lisa Fuhr 2.935 0.580
cycle Time Gap
1 Simea Fehrenbach 6.944
2 Veronika Doser 7.289 0.345
3 Hanna Müller 7.342 0.398
4 Lisa Fuhr 8.494 1.550
5 Tanja Buchholz 12.570 5.626
all-around Time Gap
1 Simea Fehrenbach 11.559
2 Hanna Müller 11.708 0.149
3 Veronika Doser 11.942 0.383
4 Lisa Fuhr 13.613 2.054
5 Tanja Buchholz 18.787 7.228

19-24 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jan Ebert 1.768
2 Lukas Drexelius 1.840 0.072
3 Daniel Kern 1.870 0.102
4 Tobias Steglich 1.901 0.133
5 Leon Reuhl 2.003 0.235
6 Alexander Balz 2.058 0.290
7 Oliver Mellmer 2.638 0.870
8 Markus Reitz 2.781 1.013
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Daniel Kern 2.286
2 Alexander Balz 2.401 0.115
3 Leon Reuhl 2.465 0.179
4 Oliver Mellmer 3.294 1.008
5 Markus Reitz 3.603 1.317
6 Jan Ebert 3.854 1.568
7 Tobias Steglich 4.008 1.722
8 Lukas Drexelius 4.069 1.783
cycle Time Gap
1 Lukas Drexelius 6.509
2 Daniel Kern 6.824 0.315
3 Leon Reuhl 7.150 0.641
4 Alexander Balz 7.793 1.284
5 Jan Ebert 9.766 3.257
6 Markus Reitz 10.737 4.228
7 Oliver Mellmer 11.170 4.661
8 Tobias Steglich 12.917 6.408
all-around Time Gap
1 Daniel Kern 10.980
2 Leon Reuhl 11.618 0.638
3 Alexander Balz 12.252 1.272
4 Lukas Drexelius 12.418 1.438
5 Jan Ebert 15.388 4.408
6 Oliver Mellmer 17.102 6.122
7 Markus Reitz 17.121 6.141
8 Tobias Steglich 18.826 7.846

25-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Mohammed Sahraoui 2.121
2 Ruben Kehl 2.220 0.099
3 Patrick Kern 2.266 0.145
4 Boris Nikolai Konrad 2.672 0.551
5 Timo Böhm 3.107 0.986
6 Jessica Heppner 3.653 1.532
7 Franziska Wieth 4.003 1.882
8 Jasmin Schmidt 4.284 2.163
9 Jennifer Keller 4.287 2.166
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ruben Kehl 2.532
2 Mohammed Sahraoui 2.792 0.260
3 Patrick Kern 2.846 0.314
4 Boris Nikolai Konrad 3.098 0.566
5 Timo Böhm 3.638 1.106
6 Franziska Wieth 5.290 2.758
7 Jessica Heppner 5.291 2.759
8 Jasmin Schmidt 5.853 3.321
9 Jennifer Keller 6.022 3.490
cycle Time Gap
1 Ruben Kehl 7.517
2 Patrick Kern 8.423 0.906
3 Boris Nikolai Konrad 8.617 1.100
4 Mohammed Sahraoui 9.010 1.493
5 Timo Böhm 9.760 2.243
6 Jasmin Schmidt 15.947 8.430
7 Franziska Wieth 19.908 12.391
8 Jessica Heppner 21.722 14.205
9 Jennifer Keller 24.481 16.964
all-around Time Gap
1 Ruben Kehl 12.269
2 Patrick Kern 13.535 1.266
3 Mohammed Sahraoui 13.923 1.654
4 Boris Nikolai Konrad 14.387 2.118
5 Timo Böhm 16.505 4.236
6 Jasmin Schmidt 26.084 13.815
7 Franziska Wieth 29.201 16.932
8 Jessica Heppner 30.666 18.397
9 Jennifer Keller 34.790 22.521

35-44 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 2.271
2 Bianka Engelmann 2.683 0.412
3 Verena Steingrebe 3.156 0.885
4 Makiko Albers 3.182 0.911
5 Nadja Pototzki 3.363 1.092
6 Conny Weinert 3.561 1.290
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Bianka Engelmann 3.279
2 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 3.588 0.309
3 Nadja Pototzki 3.899 0.620
4 Makiko Albers 4.028 0.749
5 Verena Steingrebe 4.141 0.862
6 Conny Weinert 4.551 1.272
cycle Time Gap
1 Bianka Engelmann 8.900
2 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 8.932 0.032
3 Nadja Pototzki 11.148 2.248
4 Makiko Albers 12.107 3.207
5 Verena Steingrebe 12.632 3.732
6 Conny Weinert 14.734 5.834
all-around Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 14.791
2 Bianka Engelmann 14.862 0.071
3 Nadja Pototzki 18.410 3.619
4 Makiko Albers 19.317 4.526
5 Verena Steingrebe 19.929 5.138
6 Conny Weinert 22.846 8.055

35-44 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 2.413
2 Hans-Jörg Faißt 2.415 0.002
3 Markus Pondruff 2.606 0.193
4 Eugen Hering 2.647 0.234
5 Peter Pototzki 3.115 0.702
6 Jens Heppner 4.271 1.858
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 3.165
2 Markus Pondruff 3.320 0.155
3 Peter Pototzki 3.373 0.208
4 Hans-Jörg Faißt 3.572 0.407
5 Eugen Hering 4.235 1.070
6 Jens Heppner 8.122 4.957
cycle Time Gap
1 Hans-Jörg Faißt 8.749
2 Dennis Schleussner 9.291 0.542
3 Peter Pototzki 9.799 1.050
4 Eugen Hering 10.676 1.927
5 Markus Pondruff 10.814 2.065
6 Jens Heppner 15.967 7.218
all-around Time Gap
1 Hans-Jörg Faißt 14.736
2 Dennis Schleussner 14.869 0.133
3 Peter Pototzki 16.287 1.551
4 Markus Pondruff 16.740 2.004
5 Eugen Hering 17.558 2.822
6 Jens Heppner 28.360 13.624

45-54 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Andrea Klumpe 2.613
2 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 2.670 0.057
3 Ilona Reuhl 2.690 0.077
4 Myriam Seitzer 2.774 0.161
5 Daniela Hirth 2.937 0.324
6 Annegret Binder 3.052 0.439
7 Heike Kemminer 3.574 0.961
8 Monika Hartmann 3.601 0.988
9 Elke Klingelhöfer 3.658 1.045
10 Monika Gosslau 4.484 1.871
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 3.401
2 Ilona Reuhl 3.419 0.018
3 Monika Hartmann 3.626 0.225
4 Heike Schierholz 3.809 0.408
5 Daniela Hirth 3.843 0.442
6 Andrea Klumpe 3.921 0.520
7 Elke Klingelhöfer 3.962 0.561
8 Heike Kemminer 3.981 0.580
9 Myriam Seitzer 4.088 0.687
10 Monika Gosslau 5.337 1.936
cycle Time Gap
1 Heike Kemminer 9.883
2 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 10.231 0.348
3 Ilona Reuhl 10.314 0.431
4 Andrea Klumpe 10.322 0.439
5 Myriam Seitzer 10.511 0.628
6 Monika Gosslau 11.303 1.420
7 Elke Klingelhöfer 11.329 1.446
8 Daniela Hirth 12.193 2.310
9 Heike Schierholz 12.345 2.462
10 Annegret Binder 13.300 3.417
all-around Time Gap
1 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 16.302
2 Ilona Reuhl 16.423 0.121
3 Andrea Klumpe 16.856 0.554
4 Myriam Seitzer 17.373 1.071
5 Heike Kemminer 17.438 1.136
6 Elke Klingelhöfer 18.949 2.647
7 Daniela Hirth 18.973 2.671
8 Monika Gosslau 21.124 4.822

45-54 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Richard Mellmer 2.353
2 Karl Fehrenbach 2.521 0.168
3 Holger Müller 2.777 0.424
4 Ralf Hollin 2.939 0.586
5 Norbert Abb 2.970 0.617
6 Matthias Seitzer 2.984 0.631
7 Christian Albers 3.164 0.811
8 Holger Weinert 3.561 1.208
9 Gunter Penzel 3.568 1.215
10 Mario Gemmer 3.868 1.515
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Richard Mellmer 3.049
2 Karl Fehrenbach 3.397 0.348
3 Torsten Stähle 3.420 0.371
4 Matthias Seitzer 3.613 0.564
5 Ralf Hollin 3.952 0.903
6 Norbert Abb 3.964 0.915
7 Holger Müller 4.008 0.959
8 Christian Albers 4.203 1.154
9 Holger Weinert 4.394 1.345
10 Gunter Penzel 4.538 1.489
cycle Time Gap
1 Richard Mellmer 9.556
2 Holger Müller 9.990 0.434
3 Karl Fehrenbach 10.587 1.031
4 Christian Albers 10.798 1.242
5 Ralf Hollin 11.764 2.208
6 Matthias Seitzer 11.997 2.441
7 Norbert Abb 12.090 2.534
8 Holger Weinert 12.301 2.745
9 Mario Gemmer 13.813 4.257
10 Torsten Stähle 13.951 4.395
all-around Time Gap
1 Richard Mellmer 14.958
2 Karl Fehrenbach 16.505 1.547
3 Holger Müller 16.775 1.817
4 Christian Albers 18.165 3.207
5 Matthias Seitzer 18.594 3.636
6 Ralf Hollin 18.655 3.697
7 Norbert Abb 19.024 4.066
8 Holger Weinert 20.256 5.298

55-64 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 2.699
2 Reiner Frost 2.742 0.043
3 Heidi Braunewell 2.756 0.057
4 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 2.889 0.190
5 Annerose Hunkemoeller 3.066 0.367
6 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 3.224 0.525
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 3.175
2 Heidi Braunewell 3.549 0.374
3 Reiner Frost 3.657 0.482
4 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 3.748 0.573
5 Annerose Hunkemoeller 3.890 0.715
6 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 4.104 0.929
cycle Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 9.241
2 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 10.636 1.395
3 Heidi Braunewell 11.736 2.495
4 Reiner Frost 12.055 2.814
5 Annerose Hunkemoeller 12.204 2.963
6 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 12.464 3.223
all-around Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 15.115
2 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 17.273 2.158
3 Heidi Braunewell 18.041 2.926
4 Reiner Frost 18.454 3.339
5 Annerose Hunkemoeller 19.160 4.045
6 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 19.792 4.677

65-74 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 2.809
2 Heidi Rau 4.001 1.192
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 4.190
2 Heidi Rau 5.446 1.256
cycle Time Gap
1 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 9.970
2 Heidi Rau 19.196 9.226
all-around Time Gap
1 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 16.969
2 Heidi Rau 28.643 11.674

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Enny Keller & Felicia Ascherl 18.918
2 Jonathan Dworak & Ole Huemmer 21.215 2.297
3 Jolie Bott & Dustin Schmidt 30.841 11.923
4 Jonas Nils Wieth & Benjamin Schmidt 39.281 20.363
5 Lea Lamoth & Cheyenne Schick 47.410 28.492

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Kaja Schilcher & Pablo Schleussner 10.090
2 Jon Faißt & Emina Bihorac 10.987 0.897
3 Melissa Hirth & Lynne Weinert 11.538 1.448
4 Colin Engelmann & Daniel Lechner 14.228 4.138
5 Kiara Weyh & Lena Steinmüller 14.652 4.562

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein & Celine Peters 10.262
2 Edona Latifi & Rojin Erenulug 10.877 0.615
3 Martha Dorn & Lucy Baumann 12.050 1.788
4 Simon Hirth & Fynn Albers 12.379 2.117
5 Julian Krolbert & Fynn Jonathan Flesch 13.518 3.256

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Tom Penzel & Nils Kemminer 9.413
2 Lorenz Heussmann & Linus Krause 9.432 0.019
3 Lukas Steingrebe & Sophie Förster 10.084 0.671
4 Laura Schilcher & Jasmin Heckmann 10.892 1.479
5 Benno Harlander & Maximilian Gemmer Scratch --

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Jan Malte Kemminer & Dustin Schierholz 7.818
2 Fabian Klumpe & Frederik Neuber 8.335 0.517
3 Anna Steinwachs & Alea Potarzyk 9.364 1.546
4 Lara Penzel & Alexandra Mellmer 10.105 2.287
5 Marina Boll & Lukas Schwendel 10.840 3.022

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Manuel Schichau & Alexander Sinkovic 8.548
2 Fabien Gosslau & Michael Nerlich 9.030 0.482
3 Kim Varnju & Carina Schmidt 9.208 0.660
4 Agnetha Binder & Jeremy Mrzyglocki 9.992 1.444
5 Holger Seitzer & Laura Krämer 10.185 1.637

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Shanice Klingelhöfer & Lukas Drexelius 7.236
2 Marie Henrich & Leon Reuhl 7.667 0.431
3 Felix Zarbock & Daniel Kern 7.742 0.506
4 Hanna Müller & Jan Ebert 8.257 1.021
5 Veronika Doser & Nicolas Werner 12.299 5.063

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Mohammed Sahraoui & Ruben Kehl 9.764
2 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß & Timo Böhm 12.997 3.233
3 Franziska Wieth & Jennifer Keller 18.511 8.747
4 Jessica Heppner & Jens Heppner 20.055 10.291

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Hans-Jörg Faißt & Markus Pondruff 10.894
2 Bianka Engelmann & Dennis Schleussner 11.628 0.734
3 Nadja Pototzki & Peter Pototzki 12.593 1.699
4 Jörg Schilcher & Verena Steingrebe 13.314 2.420
5 Mario Gemmer & Eugen Hering 13.343 2.449

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Ilona Reuhl & Wolfgang Bleischwitz 11.550
2 Richard Mellmer & Torsten Stähle 12.106 0.556
3 Holger Müller & Elke Klingelhöfer 12.284 0.734
4 Heike Kemminer & Heike Schierholz 12.385 0.835
5 Myriam Seitzer & Matthias Seitzer 14.538 2.988

55+

Team Time Gap
1 Heidi Braunewell & Christine Lubig-Schmidt 12.366
2 Annemarie Ohlmeyer & Heidi Rau 15.732 3.366

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 8.648
2 Kaja Schilcher 10.397 1.749
3 Lynne Weinert 11.712 3.064
4 Jon Faißt 11.802 3.154
5 Nico Schilcher 12.198 3.550

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Melanie Fehrenbach 8.861
2 Nils Kemminer 9.208 0.347
3 Simea Fehrenbach 9.651 0.790
4 Michelle Gosslau 10.915 2.054
5 Jan Malte Kemminer 11.338 2.477

SS 19+

Team Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann & Nina Laucht 4.950
2 Philipp Reithe & Andre Balz 6.613 1.663

SS Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Nina Laucht Scratch --

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

8U

Team Time Gap
1 8U Adhoc MMix
Jonathan Dworak, Lena Albers, Lea Lamoth, Cheyenne Schick, Ole Huemmer
35.915
2 Power Stacker
Jolie Bott, Enny Keller, Felicia Ascherl, Dustin Schmidt, Madita Frey
36.720 0.805
3 AARtal Minis
Jonas Nils Wieth, Benjamin Schmidt, Melissa Hirth, Luca Heppner
47.974 12.059

10U

Team Time Gap
1 klein aber fein
Kim-Sophie Becker, Lynne Weinert, Alia-Sophie Heppner, Jana Martin, Silja Frey
24.409
2 SAC Gen3
Jon Faißt, Colin Engelmann, Martha Dorn, Daniel Lechner, Fabian Rau
25.619 1.210
3 speedies
Lian Steingrebe, Johanna Konzek, David Huelkenberg, Nico Schilcher
26.849 2.440
4 SST Minis
Maren Kraemer, Leonard Meister, Jana Bueschers, Finja Deubel
28.046 3.637

12U

Team Time Gap
1 SST Youngsters
Lara Ortwein, Laura Zentarra, Celine Peters, Julian Krolbert
19.789
2 Die Schnellis
Lucie Hahn, Tim Sältzer, Simon Hirth, Fynn Albers, Colin Mehls
25.268 5.479

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Berlin Matchbecher
Kaja Schilcher, Pablo Schleussner, Lorenz Heussmann, Linus Krause, Paul Oskar Schmidt
17.773
2 Kassel GO!
Mario Mijatovic, Edona Latifi, Ayleen Kimmich, Rojin Erenulug, Emina Bihorac
19.599 1.826
3 Widu-Mosquito-Dragons
Carina Bartkowski, Jannik Weyh, Kiara Weyh, Dustin J. Coffey, Magdalena Drebes
23.806 6.033
4 Jippi Stacker
Jacqueline Kopp, Lena Keller, Sina Sprenger, Aylin Tokgöz
27.852 10.079

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Speed Kids
Jan Malte Kemminer, Nils Kemminer, Dustin Schierholz, Lukas Schwendel, Melanie Hunkemöeller
17.634
2 Jump Street
Tom Penzel, Lara Penzel, Benno Harlander, Maximilian Gemmer, Lisa Ortwein
18.035 0.401
3 speedy cUP!s
Lukas Steingrebe, Sophie Förster, Lea Huelkenberg, Anna Steinwachs, Alea Potarzyk
18.531 0.897

18U

Team Time Gap
1 18u SST and friends
Manuel Schichau, Marie Henrich, Shanice Klingelhöfer, Melanie Fehrenbach
14.219
2 Turboschnecken
Selina Pototzki, Kim Jana Biek, Louisa Sommer, Kim Varnju, Carina Schmidt
16.058 1.839
3 Die Hochstapler Mädels und Jungs
Jannis Joiko, Michelle Gosslau, Fabien Gosslau, Michael Nerlich, Nils Ziegler
16.229 2.010
4 Hessen-Westfalen-Express
Marina Boll, Fabian Klumpe, Frederik Neuber, Alexander Sinkovic
16.432 2.213

19+

Team Time Gap
1 SSTQ
Finja Hollin, Patrick Kern, Felix Zarbock, Daniel Kern, Jasmin Heckmann
15.781
2 Matze Werner
Veronika Doser, Laura Baumann, Nicolas Werner, Alexander Balz, Tobias Steglich
15.973 0.192
3 LLJH
Hanna Müller, Leon Reuhl, Lukas Drexelius, Jan Ebert
17.924 2.143
4 SST Girls and Lena
Lisa Fuhr, Tanja Buchholz, Simea Fehrenbach, Markus Reitz
18.521 2.740

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Bye
Timo Böhm, Mohammed Sahraoui, Ruben Kehl, Boris Nikolai Konrad
20.085
2 happy Stackers
Franziska Wieth, Jessica Heppner, Jens Heppner, Jennifer Keller, Jasmin Schmidt
31.810 11.725

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Automatik
Hans-Jörg Faißt, Mario Gemmer, Eugen Hering, Markus Pondruff, Diana Mehls
21.081
2 Slowmotion
Antje Kaiser-Schmitz, Nadja Pototzki, Peter Pototzki, Monika Hartmann
21.719 0.638
3 Master Stack Project
Sabrina Obenlüneschloß, Tanja Schäfer-Penzel, Bianka Engelmann, Dennis Schleussner
22.154 1.073
4 Stacker der Kokosnuss
Daniela Hirth, Holger Weinert, Conny Weinert, Annegret Binder
23.155 2.074

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Projekt 19.20
Holger Müller, Ilona Reuhl, Richard Mellmer, Wolfgang Bleischwitz
20.023
2 Stacky Team
Andrea Klumpe, Ralf Hollin, Heike Kemminer, Heike Schierholz
21.596 1.573
3 Die lustigen 4
Elke Klingelhöfer, Monika Gosslau, Karl Fehrenbach, Jörg Schilcher
21.736 1.713
4 Just for Fun
Myriam Seitzer, Matthias Seitzer, Gunter Penzel, Torsten Stähle
24.323 4.300

55+

Team Time Gap
1 Stack for Fun
Heidi Braunewell, Christine Lubig-Schmidt, Annerose Hunkemoeller, Reiner Frost
23.729

SS 19+

Team Time Gap
1 Weiß net
Stefanie Ammann, Philipp Reithe, Nina Laucht, Andre Balz
34.495

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
L Masters 3 M3-3-32.521Karl Fehrenbach
L Seniors F3-3-32.809Annemarie Ohlmeyer
L Masters 3 F3-6-33.549Heidi Braunewell
L Seniors Fcycle9.970Annemarie Ohlmeyer
L Masters 3 Fcycle10.636Antje Kaiser-Schmitz
6U F3-3-32.679Melissa Hirth
9-10 Mcycle6.704Pablo Schleussner
13-14 M3-3-31.787Liam van der Ree
13-14 M3-6-32.117Liam van der Ree
13-14 Mcycle6.294Liam van der Ree
17-18 F3-3-31.781Selina Pototzki
17-18 F3-6-32.295Melanie Fehrenbach
Masters 2 F3-6-34.028Makiko Albers
Masters 2 Fcycle12.107Makiko Albers
SS 19+ L23-3-35.660Nina Laucht
SS 19+ L23-6-310.067Nina Laucht
L 45+Doubles12.366Heidi Braunewell & Christine Lubig-Schmidt
L 60+Doubles15.732Annemarie Ohlmeyer & Heidi Rau
Child/Parent 11+Doubles8.861Melanie Fehrenbach & Parent

© 2019 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy