Prelims15. Weidig Open

Individuals

8U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lennox Stiefvater 2.623
2 Melissa Hirth 2.644 0.021
3 Charlotte Teichert 3.889 1.266
4 Levana Meister 3.986 1.363
5 Lea Lamoth 4.026 1.403
6 Luca Heppner 4.294 1.671
7 Lilly Duffe 5.531 2.908
8 Lennox Weiss 5.689 3.066
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Melissa Hirth 3.059
2 Lennox Stiefvater 3.315 0.256
3 Lea Lamoth 4.952 1.893
4 Levana Meister 4.976 1.917
5 Luca Heppner 5.004 1.945
6 Charlotte Teichert 6.432 3.373
7 Lennox Weiss 8.791 5.732
8 Lilly Duffe 8.944 5.885
cycle Time Gap
1 Melissa Hirth 9.029
2 Lennox Stiefvater 10.860 1.831
3 Levana Meister 14.048 5.019
4 Lea Lamoth 14.705 5.676
5 Luca Heppner 20.231 11.202
6 Charlotte Teichert 21.555 12.526
7 Lennox Weiss 28.260 19.231
8 Lilly Duffe 29.267 20.238
All-Around Time Gap
1 Melissa Hirth 14.732
2 Lennox Stiefvater 16.798 2.066
3 Levana Meister 23.010 8.278
4 Lea Lamoth 23.683 8.951
5 Luca Heppner 29.529 14.797
6 Charlotte Teichert 31.876 17.144
7 Lennox Weiss 42.740 28.008
8 Lilly Duffe 43.742 29.010

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lena Albers 2.483
2 Maren Kraemer 2.802 0.319
3 Jelena Schneider 2.934 0.451
4 Svenja Wenner 3.024 0.541
5 Jennifer Jäger 3.137 0.654
6 Jolie Bott 3.244 0.761
7 Marlene Zander 3.332 0.849
8 Madita Frey 3.449 0.966
9 Lillien Lorenz 4.992 2.509
10 Franziska Teichert 6.894 4.411
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lena Albers 3.202
2 Maren Kraemer 3.657 0.455
3 Jennifer Jäger 3.769 0.567
4 Marlene Zander 3.849 0.647
5 Jelena Schneider 3.982 0.780
6 Svenja Wenner 4.012 0.810
7 Madita Frey 4.556 1.354
8 Franziska Teichert 4.987 1.785
9 Jolie Bott 5.219 2.017
10 Lillien Lorenz 5.622 2.420
cycle Time Gap
1 Jennifer Jäger 11.150
2 Lena Albers 11.275 0.125
3 Maren Kraemer 11.308 0.158
4 Jelena Schneider 13.152 2.002
5 Svenja Wenner 14.125 2.975
6 Franziska Teichert 14.208 3.058
7 Jolie Bott 14.358 3.208
8 Marlene Zander 15.166 4.016
9 Madita Frey 15.301 4.151
10 Lillien Lorenz 15.576 4.426
All-Around Time Gap
1 Lena Albers 16.960
2 Maren Kraemer 17.767 0.807
3 Jennifer Jäger 18.056 1.096
4 Jelena Schneider 20.068 3.108
5 Svenja Wenner 21.161 4.201
6 Marlene Zander 22.347 5.387
7 Jolie Bott 22.821 5.861
8 Madita Frey 23.306 6.346
9 Franziska Teichert 26.089 9.129
10 Lillien Lorenz 26.190 9.230

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jonathan Dworak 3.170
2 Semih Taskin 3.307 0.137
3 Aaron Decker 3.641 0.471
4 Lars Wedel 3.872 0.702
5 Connor Weiss 4.509 1.339
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Connor Weiss 3.669
2 Semih Taskin 4.196 0.527
3 Jonathan Dworak 4.205 0.536
4 Aaron Decker 4.470 0.801
5 Lars Wedel 4.839 1.170
cycle Time Gap
1 Aaron Decker 14.281
2 Lars Wedel 15.296 1.015
3 Semih Taskin 15.504 1.223
4 Jonathan Dworak 15.886 1.605
5 Connor Weiss 17.898 3.617
All-Around Time Gap
1 Aaron Decker 22.392
2 Semih Taskin 23.007 0.615
3 Jonathan Dworak 23.261 0.869
4 Lars Wedel 24.007 1.615
5 Connor Weiss 26.076 3.684

11 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Johanna Konzek 2.397
2 Jana Martin 2.439 0.042
3 Lynne Weinert 2.492 0.095
4 Alia-Sophie Heppner 2.550 0.153
5 Kiara Weyh 2.681 0.284
6 Jana Bueschers 3.115 0.718
7 Shadwa Al Hussein 3.506 1.109
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Johanna Konzek 2.930
2 Lynne Weinert 3.036 0.106
3 Jana Martin 3.142 0.212
4 Alia-Sophie Heppner 3.154 0.224
5 Shadwa Al Hussein 3.608 0.678
6 Kiara Weyh 3.700 0.770
7 Jana Bueschers 4.538 1.608
cycle Time Gap
1 Alia-Sophie Heppner 9.109
2 Lynne Weinert 9.134 0.025
3 Johanna Konzek 9.419 0.310
4 Jana Martin 10.794 1.685
5 Kiara Weyh 10.903 1.794
6 Shadwa Al Hussein 11.854 2.745
7 Jana Bueschers 13.673 4.564
All-Around Time Gap
1 Lynne Weinert 14.662
2 Johanna Konzek 14.746 0.084
3 Alia-Sophie Heppner 14.813 0.151
4 Jana Martin 16.375 1.713
5 Kiara Weyh 17.284 2.622
6 Shadwa Al Hussein 18.968 4.306
7 Jana Bueschers 21.326 6.664

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Mark Reinbold 1.792
2 Jon Faißt 1.876 0.084
3 Joshua Brandt 1.975 0.183
4 Pablo Schleussner 2.239 0.447
5 Daniel Lechner 2.326 0.534
6 Tim Sältzer 2.710 0.918
7 Jonas Wiebrock 3.463 1.671
8 Leonard Meister 3.993 2.201
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jon Faißt 2.224
2 Mark Reinbold 2.280 0.056
3 Joshua Brandt 2.585 0.361
4 Pablo Schleussner 2.603 0.379
5 Daniel Lechner 3.158 0.934
6 Tim Sältzer 3.484 1.260
7 Leonard Meister 3.740 1.516
8 Jonas Wiebrock 4.153 1.929
cycle Time Gap
1 Mark Reinbold 6.861
2 Pablo Schleussner 7.381 0.520
3 Jon Faißt 7.754 0.893
4 Joshua Brandt 7.793 0.932
5 Tim Sältzer 10.830 3.969
6 Daniel Lechner 10.845 3.984
7 Leonard Meister 10.981 4.120
8 Jonas Wiebrock 14.987 8.126
All-Around Time Gap
1 Mark Reinbold 10.933
2 Jon Faißt 11.854 0.921
3 Pablo Schleussner 12.223 1.290
4 Joshua Brandt 12.353 1.420
5 Daniel Lechner 16.329 5.396
6 Tim Sältzer 17.024 6.091
7 Leonard Meister 18.714 7.781
8 Jonas Wiebrock 22.603 11.670

12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kaja Schilcher 2.022
2 Martha Dorn 2.188 0.166
3 Emina Bihorac 2.603 0.581
4 Jessica Kern 2.747 0.725
5 Ricarda Krenz 2.749 0.727
6 Silja Frey 2.898 0.876
7 Lena Steinmüller 2.939 0.917
8 Summer Frenken 2.941 0.919
9 Finja Deubel 3.003 0.981
10 Hanife Boereki 3.097 1.075
11 Nurcan Yildirim 3.827 1.805
12 Vivienne Decker 4.099 2.077
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kaja Schilcher 2.474
2 Martha Dorn 2.894 0.420
3 Emina Bihorac 3.056 0.582
4 Hanife Boereki 3.608 1.134
5 Silja Frey 3.710 1.236
6 Ricarda Krenz 3.887 1.413
7 Lena Steinmüller 3.942 1.468
8 Summer Frenken 3.973 1.499
9 Finja Deubel 4.024 1.550
10 Nurcan Yildirim 4.526 2.052
11 Vivienne Decker 4.866 2.392
12 Jessica Kern 4.922 2.448
cycle Time Gap
1 Kaja Schilcher 7.289
2 Emina Bihorac 9.723 2.434
3 Lena Steinmüller 10.034 2.745
4 Silja Frey 10.741 3.452
5 Hanife Boereki 11.188 3.899
6 Finja Deubel 11.406 4.117
7 Martha Dorn 11.637 4.348
8 Jessica Kern 11.672 4.383
9 Summer Frenken 12.497 5.208
10 Ricarda Krenz 12.922 5.633
11 Nurcan Yildirim 13.297 6.008
12 Vivienne Decker 13.335 6.046
All-Around Time Gap
1 Kaja Schilcher 11.785
2 Emina Bihorac 15.382 3.597
3 Martha Dorn 16.719 4.934
4 Lena Steinmüller 16.915 5.130
5 Silja Frey 17.349 5.564
6 Hanife Boereki 17.893 6.108
7 Finja Deubel 18.433 6.648
8 Jessica Kern 19.341 7.556
9 Summer Frenken 19.411 7.626
10 Ricarda Krenz 19.558 7.773
11 Nurcan Yildirim 21.650 9.865
12 Vivienne Decker 22.300 10.515

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Celine Peters 2.435
2 Alexia Lang 2.668 0.233
3 Salome Abb 2.784 0.349
4 Ayleen Kimmich 2.793 0.358
5 Ayleen Peschke 2.794 0.359
6 Karina Pitkowski 3.081 0.646
7 Lucie Hahn 4.010 1.575
8 Lucy Baumann 5.382 2.947
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Celine Peters 2.939
2 Alexia Lang 3.211 0.272
3 Salome Abb 3.225 0.286
4 Lucie Hahn 3.381 0.442
5 Karina Pitkowski 3.487 0.548
6 Ayleen Peschke 3.573 0.634
7 Ayleen Kimmich 3.718 0.779
8 Lucy Baumann 3.819 0.880
cycle Time Gap
1 Celine Peters 8.131
2 Salome Abb 9.040 0.909
3 Alexia Lang 10.010 1.879
4 Ayleen Kimmich 10.099 1.968
5 Lucy Baumann 10.673 2.542
6 Lucie Hahn 10.675 2.544
7 Karina Pitkowski 10.913 2.782
8 Ayleen Peschke 11.034 2.903
All-Around Time Gap
1 Celine Peters 13.505
2 Salome Abb 15.049 1.544
3 Alexia Lang 15.889 2.384
4 Ayleen Kimmich 16.610 3.105
5 Ayleen Peschke 17.401 3.896
6 Karina Pitkowski 17.481 3.976
7 Lucie Hahn 18.066 4.561
8 Lucy Baumann 19.874 6.369

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Andreas Huber 1.910
2 Dustin J. Coffey 2.102 0.192
3 Paul Schmidt 2.124 0.214
4 Fynn Albers 2.164 0.254
5 Valentin Carlo Sacay 2.361 0.451
6 Simon Hirth 2.367 0.457
7 Christopher Sinkovic 2.402 0.492
8 Simon Dworak 3.502 1.592
9 Jan Lukas Wiebrock 5.376 3.466
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Dustin J. Coffey 2.525
2 Fynn Albers 2.537 0.012
3 Paul Schmidt 2.669 0.144
4 Christopher Sinkovic 2.822 0.297
5 Simon Hirth 2.834 0.309
6 Andreas Huber 2.850 0.325
7 Valentin Carlo Sacay 3.344 0.819
8 Simon Dworak 4.627 2.102
9 Jan Lukas Wiebrock 4.848 2.323
cycle Time Gap
1 Fynn Albers 6.958
2 Andreas Huber 7.320 0.362
3 Simon Hirth 8.239 1.281
4 Paul Schmidt 9.959 3.001
5 Valentin Carlo Sacay 10.542 3.584
6 Dustin J. Coffey 10.812 3.854
7 Christopher Sinkovic 11.933 4.975
8 Simon Dworak 12.265 5.307
9 Jan Lukas Wiebrock 14.136 7.178
All-Around Time Gap
1 Fynn Albers 11.659
2 Andreas Huber 12.080 0.421
3 Simon Hirth 13.440 1.781
4 Paul Schmidt 14.752 3.093
5 Dustin J. Coffey 15.439 3.780
6 Valentin Carlo Sacay 16.247 4.588
7 Christopher Sinkovic 17.157 5.498
8 Simon Dworak 20.394 8.735
9 Jan Lukas Wiebrock 24.360 12.701

15-16 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 1.915
2 Lisa Ortwein 1.944 0.029
3 Julia Bergmann 2.088 0.173
4 Magdalena Drebes 2.546 0.631
5 Lea Meyle 2.596 0.681
6 Merle Peter 2.901 0.986
7 Louisa Sommer 2.943 1.028
8 Julia Hirth 3.255 1.340
9 Florentine Schrott 3.335 1.420
10 Alina Marie Weide 3.544 1.629
11 Jacqueline Kopp 3.660 1.745
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 2.447
2 Lisa Ortwein 2.590 0.143
3 Julia Bergmann 2.652 0.205
4 Louisa Sommer 2.704 0.257
5 Florentine Schrott 2.953 0.506
6 Magdalena Drebes 3.118 0.671
7 Lea Meyle 3.436 0.989
8 Alina Marie Weide 3.479 1.032
9 Julia Hirth 3.687 1.240
10 Merle Peter 4.127 1.680
11 Jacqueline Kopp 4.717 2.270
cycle Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 6.587
2 Lisa Ortwein 7.398 0.811
3 Julia Bergmann 7.436 0.849
4 Lea Meyle 8.969 2.382
5 Louisa Sommer 9.023 2.436
6 Magdalena Drebes 9.257 2.670
7 Julia Hirth 10.248 3.661
8 Florentine Schrott 11.404 4.817
9 Merle Peter 12.270 5.683
10 Alina Marie Weide 12.693 6.106
11 Jacqueline Kopp 16.872 10.285
All-Around Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 10.949
2 Lisa Ortwein 11.932 0.983
3 Julia Bergmann 12.176 1.227
4 Louisa Sommer 14.670 3.721
5 Magdalena Drebes 14.921 3.972
6 Lea Meyle 15.001 4.052
7 Julia Hirth 17.190 6.241
8 Florentine Schrott 17.692 6.743
9 Merle Peter 19.298 8.349
10 Alina Marie Weide 19.716 8.767
11 Jacqueline Kopp 25.249 14.300

15-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nils Kemminer 2.010
2 Max Bieder 3.107 1.097
3 Quentin Kostikov 3.275 1.265
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Nils Kemminer 2.363
2 Max Bieder 3.926 1.563
3 Quentin Kostikov 4.310 1.947
cycle Time Gap
1 Nils Kemminer 7.139
2 Max Bieder 10.807 3.668
3 Quentin Kostikov 12.022 4.883
All-Around Time Gap
1 Nils Kemminer 11.512
2 Max Bieder 17.840 6.328
3 Quentin Kostikov 19.607 8.095

17-18 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 1.591
2 Dustin Schierholz 1.996 0.405
3 Lara Penzel 2.010 0.419
4 Eric Sinkovic 2.224 0.633
5 Marina Boll 2.245 0.654
6 Alexandra Mellmer 2.268 0.677
7 Holger Seitzer 2.386 0.795
8 Jan Steinmüller 2.636 1.045
9 Jan Malte Kemminer 2.919 1.328
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 2.021
2 Lara Penzel 2.476 0.455
3 Jan Malte Kemminer 2.562 0.541
4 Alexandra Mellmer 2.725 0.704
5 Marina Boll 2.805 0.784
6 Eric Sinkovic 2.867 0.846
7 Holger Seitzer 2.940 0.919
8 Dustin Schierholz 2.956 0.935
9 Jan Steinmüller 3.569 1.548
cycle Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 5.880
2 Lara Penzel 6.980 1.100
3 Jan Malte Kemminer 7.344 1.464
4 Eric Sinkovic 7.525 1.645
5 Holger Seitzer 7.718 1.838
6 Alexandra Mellmer 7.795 1.915
7 Dustin Schierholz 7.832 1.952
8 Marina Boll 9.150 3.270
9 Jan Steinmüller 10.090 4.210
All-Around Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 9.492
2 Lara Penzel 11.466 1.974
3 Eric Sinkovic 12.616 3.124
4 Dustin Schierholz 12.784 3.292
5 Alexandra Mellmer 12.788 3.296
6 Jan Malte Kemminer 12.825 3.333
7 Holger Seitzer 13.044 3.552
8 Marina Boll 14.200 4.708
9 Jan Steinmüller 16.295 6.803

19-24 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Selina Pototzki 1.861
2 Hanna Müller 1.905 0.044
3 Kim Varnju 1.947 0.086
4 Shanice Klingelhöfer 2.033 0.172
5 Marie Henrich 2.040 0.179
6 Seraina Toms 2.380 0.519
7 Alina Moritz 2.459 0.598
8 Laura Krämer 2.470 0.609
9 Svenja Holler 2.523 0.662
10 Melanie Fehrenbach 2.684 0.823
11 Julia Fischer 2.712 0.851
12 Gina Kelleher 2.876 1.015
13 Gina Marie Matheis 3.021 1.160
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Selina Pototzki 2.316
2 Seraina Toms 2.458 0.142
3 Kim Varnju 2.488 0.172
4 Shanice Klingelhöfer 2.538 0.222
5 Melanie Fehrenbach 2.623 0.307
6 Hanna Müller 2.639 0.323
7 Gina Marie Matheis 2.877 0.561
8 Laura Krämer 2.913 0.597
9 Julia Fischer 3.151 0.835
10 Gina Kelleher 3.184 0.868
11 Svenja Holler 3.747 1.431
12 Marie Henrich 5.443 3.127
13 Alina Moritz 6.161 3.845
cycle Time Gap
1 Seraina Toms 7.093
2 Shanice Klingelhöfer 7.230 0.137
3 Selina Pototzki 7.327 0.234
4 Kim Varnju 7.541 0.448
5 Melanie Fehrenbach 8.107 1.014
6 Hanna Müller 8.376 1.283
7 Laura Krämer 8.423 1.330
8 Marie Henrich 8.485 1.392
9 Julia Fischer 9.166 2.073
10 Gina Kelleher 9.909 2.816
11 Svenja Holler 10.095 3.002
12 Alina Moritz 10.353 3.260
13 Gina Marie Matheis 10.803 3.710
All-Around Time Gap
1 Selina Pototzki 11.504
2 Shanice Klingelhöfer 11.801 0.297
3 Seraina Toms 11.931 0.427
4 Kim Varnju 11.976 0.472
5 Hanna Müller 12.920 1.416
6 Melanie Fehrenbach 13.414 1.910
7 Laura Krämer 13.806 2.302
8 Julia Fischer 15.029 3.525
9 Marie Henrich 15.968 4.464
10 Gina Kelleher 15.969 4.465
11 Svenja Holler 16.365 4.861
12 Gina Marie Matheis 16.701 5.197
13 Alina Moritz 18.973 7.469

19-24 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Alexander Sinkovic 1.651
2 Nicolas Werner 1.728 0.077
3 Daniel Kern 1.880 0.229
4 Manuel Schichau 2.021 0.370
5 Sönke Sanmann 2.812 1.161
6 Lukas Drexelius 2.932 1.281
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Daniel Kern 2.212
2 Nicolas Werner 2.246 0.034
3 Manuel Schichau 2.477 0.265
4 Alexander Sinkovic 2.589 0.377
5 Lukas Drexelius 2.996 0.784
6 Sönke Sanmann 3.947 1.735
cycle Time Gap
1 Daniel Kern 6.662
2 Nicolas Werner 6.774 0.112
3 Alexander Sinkovic 7.109 0.447
4 Manuel Schichau 7.331 0.669
5 Lukas Drexelius 9.844 3.182
6 Sönke Sanmann 12.357 5.695
All-Around Time Gap
1 Nicolas Werner 10.748
2 Daniel Kern 10.754 0.006
3 Alexander Sinkovic 11.349 0.601
4 Manuel Schichau 11.829 1.081
5 Lukas Drexelius 15.772 5.024
6 Sönke Sanmann 19.116 8.368

25-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Mohammed Sahraoui 2.092
2 Patrick Kern 2.370 0.278
3 Patrick Locher 2.420 0.328
4 Rebecca Ernst 2.490 0.398
5 Dominik Ratz 2.634 0.542
6 Yannik Tschan 2.730 0.638
7 Tanja Buchholz 2.778 0.686
8 Stefanie Friedrich 2.852 0.760
9 Jessica Heppner 3.532 1.440
10 Lisa Fuhr 4.948 2.856
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Mohammed Sahraoui 2.699
2 Tanja Buchholz 2.789 0.090
3 Patrick Kern 2.945 0.246
4 Yannik Tschan 3.043 0.344
5 Rebecca Ernst 3.108 0.409
6 Lisa Fuhr 3.278 0.579
7 Patrick Locher 3.343 0.644
8 Stefanie Friedrich 3.545 0.846
9 Jessica Heppner 4.458 1.759
10 Dominik Ratz 6.815 4.116
cycle Time Gap
1 Tanja Buchholz 7.442
2 Mohammed Sahraoui 8.245 0.803
3 Yannik Tschan 8.803 1.361
4 Patrick Locher 9.058 1.616
5 Rebecca Ernst 9.077 1.635
6 Patrick Kern 9.090 1.648
7 Lisa Fuhr 9.534 2.092
8 Dominik Ratz 10.123 2.681
9 Jessica Heppner 13.776 6.334
10 Stefanie Friedrich 14.946 7.504
All-Around Time Gap
1 Tanja Buchholz 13.009
2 Mohammed Sahraoui 13.036 0.027
3 Patrick Kern 14.405 1.396
4 Yannik Tschan 14.576 1.567
5 Rebecca Ernst 14.675 1.666
6 Patrick Locher 14.821 1.812
7 Lisa Fuhr 17.760 4.751
8 Dominik Ratz 19.572 6.563
9 Stefanie Friedrich 21.343 8.334
10 Jessica Heppner 21.766 8.757

35-44 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 2.262
2 Boris Nikolai Konrad 2.493 0.231
3 Peter Pototzki 2.570 0.308
4 Markus Pondruff 2.602 0.340
5 Timo Böhm 2.911 0.649
6 Marcello Mulas 3.146 0.884
7 Maik Decker 3.894 1.632
8 Jens Heppner 3.954 1.692
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Boris Nikolai Konrad 3.035
2 Dennis Schleussner 3.058 0.023
3 Markus Pondruff 3.446 0.411
4 Timo Böhm 3.556 0.521
5 Peter Pototzki 4.401 1.366
6 Marcello Mulas 4.546 1.511
7 Maik Decker 4.985 1.950
8 Jens Heppner 5.048 2.013
cycle Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 9.094
2 Markus Pondruff 9.326 0.232
3 Timo Böhm 10.030 0.936
4 Boris Nikolai Konrad 10.203 1.109
5 Peter Pototzki 10.885 1.791
6 Marcello Mulas 13.385 4.291
7 Maik Decker 14.662 5.568
8 Jens Heppner 14.808 5.714
All-Around Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 14.414
2 Markus Pondruff 15.374 0.960
3 Boris Nikolai Konrad 15.731 1.317
4 Timo Böhm 16.497 2.083
5 Peter Pototzki 17.856 3.442
6 Marcello Mulas 21.077 6.663
7 Maik Decker 23.541 9.127
8 Jens Heppner 23.810 9.396

35-44 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 2.151
2 Bianka Engelmann 2.691 0.540
3 Katrin Bott 3.235 1.084
4 Conny Weinert 3.349 1.198
5 Nadja Pototzki 3.361 1.210
6 Jessica Sältzer 4.295 2.144
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 2.923
2 Bianka Engelmann 3.502 0.579
3 Nadja Pototzki 3.983 1.060
4 Conny Weinert 3.998 1.075
5 Katrin Bott 4.032 1.109
6 Jessica Sältzer 5.189 2.266
cycle Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 8.280
2 Bianka Engelmann 11.527 3.247
3 Katrin Bott 11.949 3.669
4 Nadja Pototzki 12.142 3.862
5 Conny Weinert 12.853 4.573
6 Jessica Sältzer 17.768 9.488
All-Around Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 13.354
2 Bianka Engelmann 17.720 4.366
3 Katrin Bott 19.216 5.862
4 Nadja Pototzki 19.486 6.132
5 Conny Weinert 20.200 6.846
6 Jessica Sältzer 27.252 13.898

45-54 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Richard Mellmer 2.479
2 Karl Fehrenbach 2.692 0.213
3 Robert Sinkovic 2.698 0.219
4 Hans-Jörg Faißt 2.847 0.368
5 Holger Müller 2.977 0.498
6 Matthias Seitzer 3.051 0.572
7 Holger Weinert 3.056 0.577
8 Ralf Hollin 3.200 0.721
9 Axel Hirth 3.422 0.943
10 Gunter Penzel 3.681 1.202
11 Christian Albers 3.976 1.497
12 Martin Dworak 4.104 1.625
13 Stephan Laucht 4.432 1.953
14 Heiner Applequist Steubing 4.521 2.042
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Robert Sinkovic 3.199
2 Richard Mellmer 3.205 0.006
3 Karl Fehrenbach 3.409 0.210
4 Christian Albers 3.589 0.390
5 Hans-Jörg Faißt 3.669 0.470
6 Holger Müller 3.845 0.646
7 Ralf Hollin 4.066 0.867
8 Axel Hirth 4.278 1.079
9 Matthias Seitzer 4.284 1.085
10 Holger Weinert 4.605 1.406
11 Gunter Penzel 4.921 1.722
12 Stephan Laucht 5.423 2.224
13 Heiner Applequist Steubing 5.523 2.324
14 Martin Dworak 5.707 2.508
cycle Time Gap
1 Richard Mellmer 8.799
2 Robert Sinkovic 8.835 0.036
3 Hans-Jörg Faißt 9.063 0.264
4 Karl Fehrenbach 9.479 0.680
5 Christian Albers 9.975 1.176
6 Holger Müller 10.787 1.988
7 Ralf Hollin 12.548 3.749
8 Axel Hirth 12.968 4.169
9 Matthias Seitzer 13.167 4.368
10 Holger Weinert 14.422 5.623
11 Gunter Penzel 14.524 5.725
12 Martin Dworak 14.803 6.004
13 Heiner Applequist Steubing 16.346 7.547
14 Stephan Laucht 18.053 9.254
All-Around Time Gap
1 Richard Mellmer 14.483
2 Robert Sinkovic 14.732 0.249
3 Hans-Jörg Faißt 15.579 1.096
4 Karl Fehrenbach 15.580 1.097
5 Christian Albers 17.540 3.057
6 Holger Müller 17.609 3.126
7 Ralf Hollin 19.814 5.331
8 Matthias Seitzer 20.502 6.019
9 Axel Hirth 20.668 6.185
10 Holger Weinert 22.083 7.600
11 Gunter Penzel 23.126 8.643
12 Martin Dworak 24.614 10.131
13 Heiner Applequist Steubing 26.390 11.907
14 Stephan Laucht 27.908 13.425

45-54 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Martina Sinkovic 2.505
2 Heike Kemminer 2.528 0.023
3 Daniela Hirth 2.624 0.119
4 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 2.653 0.148
5 Monika Hartmann 2.709 0.204
6 Myriam Seitzer 2.736 0.231
7 Monika Gosslau 2.793 0.288
8 Katharina Kraemer 2.927 0.422
9 Makiko Albers 3.000 0.495
10 Andrea Klumpe 3.055 0.550
11 Larissa Jäger 3.512 1.007
12 Jutta Abb 3.632 1.127
13 Nicole Steinmüller 4.080 1.575
14 Frauke Sanmann 4.887 2.382
15 Yvonne Branahl 5.130 2.625
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Myriam Seitzer 3.316
2 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 3.393 0.077
3 Monika Gosslau 3.447 0.131
4 Martina Sinkovic 3.463 0.147
5 Andrea Klumpe 3.569 0.253
6 Daniela Hirth 3.578 0.262
7 Larissa Jäger 3.617 0.301
8 Makiko Albers 3.617 0.301
9 Heike Kemminer 3.624 0.308
10 Yvonne Branahl 3.676 0.360
11 Katharina Kraemer 3.769 0.453
12 Monika Hartmann 3.782 0.466
13 Frauke Sanmann 4.468 1.152
14 Jutta Abb 5.417 2.101
15 Nicole Steinmüller 5.450 2.134
cycle Time Gap
1 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 9.597
2 Martina Sinkovic 10.116 0.519
3 Andrea Klumpe 10.153 0.556
4 Daniela Hirth 10.551 0.954
5 Yvonne Branahl 10.585 0.988
6 Monika Hartmann 10.615 1.018
7 Heike Kemminer 10.625 1.028
8 Myriam Seitzer 10.751 1.154
9 Makiko Albers 11.824 2.227
10 Monika Gosslau 12.091 2.494
11 Larissa Jäger 13.640 4.043
12 Katharina Kraemer 15.548 5.951
13 Jutta Abb 16.740 7.143
14 Frauke Sanmann 17.453 7.856
15 Nicole Steinmüller 17.629 8.032
All-Around Time Gap
1 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 15.643
2 Martina Sinkovic 16.084 0.441
3 Daniela Hirth 16.753 1.110
4 Andrea Klumpe 16.777 1.134
5 Heike Kemminer 16.777 1.134
6 Myriam Seitzer 16.803 1.160
7 Monika Hartmann 17.106 1.463
8 Monika Gosslau 18.331 2.688
9 Makiko Albers 18.441 2.798
10 Yvonne Branahl 19.391 3.748
11 Larissa Jäger 20.769 5.126
12 Katharina Kraemer 22.244 6.601
13 Jutta Abb 25.789 10.146
14 Frauke Sanmann 26.808 11.165
15 Nicole Steinmüller 27.159 11.516

55-64 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 2.505
2 Ilona Reuhl 2.898 0.393
3 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 2.976 0.471
4 Heike Schierholz 3.021 0.516
5 Norbert Abb 3.045 0.540
6 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 3.075 0.570
7 Conny Applequist 3.609 1.104
8 Beate Christ 4.072 1.567
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Heike Schierholz 3.702
2 Ilona Reuhl 3.894 0.192
3 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 4.021 0.319
4 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 4.048 0.346
5 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 4.424 0.722
6 Norbert Abb 4.509 0.807
7 Conny Applequist 4.943 1.241
8 Beate Christ 5.426 1.724
cycle Time Gap
1 Ilona Reuhl 11.098
2 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 11.215 0.117
3 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 11.322 0.224
4 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 11.715 0.617
5 Norbert Abb 12.470 1.372
6 Heike Schierholz 14.209 3.111
7 Conny Applequist 16.296 5.198
8 Beate Christ 17.777 6.679
All-Around Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 17.768
2 Ilona Reuhl 17.890 0.122
3 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 18.712 0.944
4 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 18.821 1.053
5 Norbert Abb 20.024 2.256
6 Heike Schierholz 20.932 3.164
7 Conny Applequist 24.848 7.080
8 Beate Christ 27.275 9.507

65+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Fanija Büchner 2.968
2 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 3.080 0.112
3 Reiner Frost 3.476 0.508
4 Heidi Rau 4.026 1.058
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost 3.834
2 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 3.858 0.024
3 Fanija Büchner 3.980 0.146
4 Heidi Rau 5.674 1.840
cycle Time Gap
1 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 11.313
2 Reiner Frost 11.450 0.137
3 Fanija Büchner 12.863 1.550
4 Heidi Rau 18.819 7.506
All-Around Time Gap
1 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 18.251
2 Reiner Frost 18.760 0.509
3 Fanija Büchner 19.811 1.560
4 Heidi Rau 28.519 10.268

SS 19+ L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 2.643
2 Janina Jung 3.621 0.978
3 Angelique Lange 3.727 1.084
4 Svenja Applequist 3.772 1.129
5 Philipp Reithe 3.964 1.321
6 Michael Applequist 4.217 1.574
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Angelique Lange 4.326
2 Janina Jung 4.404 0.078
3 Stefanie Ammann 4.547 0.221
4 Svenja Applequist 5.201 0.875
5 Philipp Reithe 5.301 0.975
6 Michael Applequist 6.453 2.127
cycle Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 11.025
2 Angelique Lange 12.578 1.553
3 Janina Jung 15.826 4.801
4 Philipp Reithe 16.260 5.235
5 Svenja Applequist 17.124 6.099
6 Michael Applequist 21.133 10.108
All-Around Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 18.215
2 Angelique Lange 20.631 2.416
3 Janina Jung 23.851 5.636
4 Philipp Reithe 25.525 7.310
5 Svenja Applequist 26.097 7.882
6 Michael Applequist 31.803 13.588

SS 19+ L2

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nina Laucht 5.532
2 Nico Schäfer 7.422 1.890
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Nina Laucht 9.317
2 Nico Schäfer 10.491 1.174
cycle Time Gap
1 Nina Laucht 31.131
2 Nico Schäfer 34.766 3.635
All-Around Time Gap
1 Nina Laucht 45.980
2 Nico Schäfer 52.679 6.699

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Lennox Stiefvater & Melissa Hirth 14.465
2 Levana Meister & Lea Lamoth 17.472 3.007
3 Charlotte Teichert & Lilly Duffe 28.070 13.605

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Marlene Zander & Lillien Lorenz 14.113
2 Jolie Bott & Aaron Decker 15.285 1.172
3 Lena Albers & Jennifer Jäger 16.131 2.018
4 Jelena Schneider & Svenja Wenner 16.963 2.850
5 Madita Frey & Luca Heppner 23.436 9.323

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Joshua Brandt & Kaja Schilcher 10.283
2 Pablo Schleussner & Jon Faißt 10.291 0.008
3 Lynne Weinert & Alia-Sophie Heppner 10.408 0.125
4 Kiara Weyh & Shadwa Al Hussein 13.797 3.514
5 Daniel Lechner & Martha Dorn 14.269 3.986
6 Jana Martin & Tim Sältzer 14.392 4.109
7 Maren Kraemer & Jana Bueschers 14.868 4.585
8 Lena Steinmüller & Silja Frey 14.871 4.588
9 Finja Deubel & Hanife Boereki 15.899 5.616
10 Summer Frenken & Jonas Wiebrock 15.904 5.621
11 Leonard Meister & Connor Weiss 16.030 5.747
12 Vivienne Decker & Nurcan Yildirim 16.180 5.897

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Mark Reinbold & Paul Schmidt 8.416
2 Fynn Albers & Christopher Sinkovic 10.088 1.672
3 Salome Abb & Celine Peters 10.967 2.551
4 Johanna Konzek & Dustin J. Coffey 11.271 2.855
5 Alexia Lang & Ayleen Peschke 12.650 4.234
6 Emina Bihorac & Ayleen Kimmich 12.823 4.407
7 Valentin Carlo Sacay & Jessica Kern 15.161 6.745
8 Lucy Baumann & Simon Dworak 15.728 7.312

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin & Lisa Ortwein 8.139
2 Julia Bergmann & Nils Kemminer 9.031 0.892
3 Alina Marie Weide & Lea Meyle 10.561 2.422
4 Florentine Schrott & Louisa Sommer 12.770 4.631
5 Merle Peter & Jan Lukas Wiebrock 13.239 5.100
6 Karina Pitkowski & Magdalena Drebes 14.691 6.552
7 Max Bieder & Jacqueline Kopp 14.714 6.575

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Lara Penzel & Alexandra Mellmer 8.522
2 Jan Malte Kemminer & Dustin Schierholz 8.583 0.061

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Daniel Kern & Felix Zarbock 7.676
2 Patrick Kern & Nicolas Werner 8.302 0.626
3 Hanna Müller & Marie Henrich 8.602 0.926
4 Selina Pototzki & Kim Varnju 8.620 0.944
5 Shanice Klingelhöfer & Lukas Drexelius 8.732 1.056
6 Melanie Fehrenbach & Seraina Toms 9.254 1.578
7 Julia Fischer & Gina Kelleher 9.416 1.740
8 Alexander Sinkovic & Manuel Schichau 9.457 1.781
9 Gina Marie Matheis & Marina Boll 10.707 3.031
10 Holger Seitzer & Laura Krämer 10.769 3.093
11 Yannik Tschan & Alina Moritz 11.779 4.103

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Tanja Buchholz & Mohammed Sahraoui 9.049
2 Lisa Fuhr & Patrick Locher 10.139 1.090
3 Rebecca Ernst & Timo Böhm 10.881 1.832
4 Stefanie Friedrich & Larissa Jäger 11.383 2.334
5 Jessica Heppner & Katrin Bott 13.301 4.252

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner & Bianka Engelmann 9.657
2 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß & Boris Nikolai Konrad 10.172 0.515
3 Hans-Jörg Faißt & Markus Pondruff 10.267 0.610
4 Nadja Pototzki & Peter Pototzki 15.001 5.344
5 Holger Weinert & Conny Weinert 15.334 5.677
6 Jessica Sältzer & Marcello Mulas 16.258 6.601
7 Jens Heppner & Maik Decker 17.829 8.172

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Martina Sinkovic & Robert Sinkovic 10.612
2 Heike Kemminer & Heike Schierholz 10.786 0.174
3 Richard Mellmer & Monika Gosslau 11.519 0.907
4 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel & Holger Müller 11.885 1.273
5 Daniela Hirth & Axel Hirth 12.301 1.689
6 Myriam Seitzer & Matthias Seitzer 12.896 2.284
7 Christian Albers & Makiko Albers 14.796 4.184
8 Monika Hartmann & Yvonne Branahl 15.247 4.635

55+

Team Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz & Ilona Reuhl 10.895
2 Norbert Abb & Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 14.652 3.757
3 Conny Applequist & Beate Christ 20.565 9.670

65+

Team Time Gap
1 Fanija Büchner & Annemarie Ohlmeyer 13.990
2 Reiner Frost & Heidi Rau 16.078 2.088

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Lena Albers 11.338
2 Melissa Hirth 12.013 0.675
3 Jolie Bott 13.148 1.810
4 Maren Kraemer 13.449 2.111
5 Jennifer Jäger 15.722 4.384
6 Marlene Zander 16.357 5.019
7 Aaron Decker 16.980 5.642
8 Luca Heppner 18.338 7.000
9 Jonathan Dworak 18.828 7.490

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 8.942
2 Eric Sinkovic 9.263 0.321
3 Fynn Albers 9.369 0.427
4 Jon Faißt 9.515 0.573
5 9.614 0.672
6 Hanna Müller 9.686 0.744
7 Jan Malte Kemminer 9.945 1.003
8 Christopher Sinkovic 10.121 1.179
9 Melanie Fehrenbach 10.147 1.205
10 Dustin Schierholz 10.148 1.206
11 Alexandra Mellmer 10.192 1.250
12 Finja Hollin 10.605 1.663
13 Lynne Weinert 10.817 1.875
14 Shanice Klingelhöfer 10.957 2.015
15 Alexander Sinkovic 11.210 2.268
16 Holger Seitzer 12.025 3.083
17 Alina Marie Weide 12.037 3.095
18 Simon Hirth 12.665 3.723
19 Alia-Sophie Heppner 12.857 3.915
20 Tim Sältzer 13.035 4.093
21 Joshua Brandt 13.219 4.277
22 Salome Abb 14.193 5.251
23 Vivienne Decker 14.760 5.818
24 Sönke Sanmann 15.514 6.572
25 Simon Dworak 16.604 7.662
26 Jessica Sältzer 19.316 10.374

SS 19+

Team Time Gap
1 Michael Applequist & Stefanie Ammann 5.211
2 Philipp Reithe & Janina Jung 6.522 1.311
3 Svenja Applequist & Nina Laucht 6.671 1.460
4 Nico Schäfer & Angelique Lange 8.212 3.001

SS Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Nina Laucht 5.057
2 Svenja Applequist 6.556 1.499

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

8U

Team Time Gap
1 8U Mix
Levana Meister, Lea Lamoth, Charlotte Teichert, Lilly Duffe
33.578

10U

Team Time Gap
1 SST Lennox
Lennox Stiefvater, Melissa Hirth, Connor Weiss, Maren Kraemer
21.917
2 Dragon Kids and Guest
Marlene Zander, Lillien Lorenz, Jelena Schneider, Lars Wedel, Svenja Wenner
24.370 2.453
3 Mini Stacker
Madita Frey, Luca Heppner, Jolie Bott, Lena Albers, Semih Taskin, Jennifer Jäger
24.528 2.611

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Cool Runnings
Jon Faißt, Joshua Brandt, Kaja Schilcher, Mark Reinbold
17.675
2 Klein aber fein
Jana Martin, Tim Sältzer, Lynne Weinert, Alia-Sophie Heppner, Aaron Decker
19.875 2.200
3 Becherklangeffekt
Kiara Weyh, Shadwa Al Hussein, Daniel Lechner, Martha Dorn
22.867 5.192
4 SST Halojafi
Lennox Weiss, Finja Deubel, Leonard Meister, Hanife Boereki, Jana Bueschers
22.897 5.222
5 Dream-Team
Lena Steinmüller, Silja Frey, Jessica Kern, Johanna Konzek
23.477 5.802
6 die Coolen
Vivienne Decker, Nurcan Yildirim, Jonathan Dworak, Ricarda Krenz
27.254 9.579

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Team Schleussner
Pablo Schleussner, Andreas Huber, Dustin J. Coffey, Paul Schmidt
20.809
2 Kassel GO!
Valentin Carlo Sacay, Lucie Hahn, Emina Bihorac, Ayleen Kimmich
21.303 0.494

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Nicht so kreativ
Salome Abb, Fynn Albers, Magdalena Drebes, Christopher Sinkovic, Celine Peters
18.878
2 Royal Blue Girls
Julia Bergmann, Alexia Lang, Ayleen Peschke, Karina Pitkowski
21.635 2.757
3 Comeback
Alina Marie Weide, Florentine Schrott, Louisa Sommer, Max Bieder, Jacqueline Kopp, Lea Meyle
22.828 3.950
4 SVE
Merle Peter, Jan Lukas Wiebrock, Summer Frenken, Jonas Wiebrock, Franziska Teichert
23.521 4.643

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Speed Kids
Eric Sinkovic, Nils Kemminer, Jan Malte Kemminer, Dustin Schierholz
15.989
2 Alpen-Weinmann
Lara Penzel, Alexandra Mellmer, Holger Seitzer, Marina Boll, Lisa Ortwein
17.337 1.348

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Werner Sinkovic und der bockige Kern
Daniel Kern, Felix Zarbock, Alexander Sinkovic, Nicolas Werner
14.855
2 SST und Hanna
Hanna Müller, Shanice Klingelhöfer, Manuel Schichau, Lukas Drexelius, Marie Henrich
15.874 1.019
3 Turboschnecken
Selina Pototzki, Gina Marie Matheis, Finja Hollin, Patrick Kern, Kim Varnju
16.650 1.795
4 Mista
Julia Fischer, Gina Kelleher, Laura Krämer, Patrick Locher
17.517 2.662
5 Chuchichäschtli
Melanie Fehrenbach, Seraina Toms, Yannik Tschan, Alina Moritz
19.195 4.340

25+

Team Time Gap
1 SST Butzbach Master 1
Rebecca Ernst, Tanja Buchholz, Lisa Fuhr, Mohammed Sahraoui
19.494
2 Stoppschildkröten
Yvonne Branahl, Frauke Sanmann, Stefanie Friedrich, Larissa Jäger, Jutta Abb
23.640 4.146
3 happy Stacker
Jessica Heppner, Jens Heppner, Katrin Bott, Maik Decker, Marcello Mulas
23.909 4.415

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Master Stack Project
Dennis Schleussner, Timo Böhm, Sabrina Obenlüneschloß, Bianka Engelmann, Boris Nikolai Konrad, Markus Pondruff
17.224
2 Slowmotion
Monika Hartmann, Nadja Pototzki, Peter Pototzki, Holger Weinert, Conny Weinert, Antje Kaiser-Schmitz
23.749 6.525
3 fun Stacker
Conny Applequist, Jessica Sältzer, Beate Christ, Heiner Applequist Steubing
30.961 13.737

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Projekt 18.49
Hans-Jörg Faißt, Tanja Schäfer-Penzel, Holger Müller, Robert Sinkovic, Richard Mellmer
19.645
2 Underdogs
Christian Albers, Makiko Albers, Katharina Kraemer, Daniela Hirth, Axel Hirth
22.068 2.423
3 Catch us if you can
Ralf Hollin, Andrea Klumpe, Martina Sinkovic, Heike Kemminer, Karl Fehrenbach
22.093 2.448
4 3M mit Gunter
Gunter Penzel, Myriam Seitzer, Matthias Seitzer, Monika Gosslau
23.973 4.328

55+

Team Time Gap
1 Have fun
Norbert Abb, Wolfgang Bleischwitz, Heike Schierholz, Christine Lubig-Schmidt
21.759

65+

Team Time Gap
1 Fit for Fun
Reiner Frost, Fanija Büchner, Heidi Rau, Annemarie Ohlmeyer
25.236

SS 19+

Team Time Gap
1 Special Forces
Svenja Applequist, Michael Applequist, Nina Laucht, Stefanie Ammann
33.256
2 Special Mix
Philipp Reithe, Nico Schäfer, Angelique Lange, Janina Jung
33.285 0.029

© 2020 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy