Results15. Weidig Open

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 10.387
2 Nils Kemminer 10.967 0.580
3 Nicolas Werner 11.104 0.717
4 Jon Faißt 11.143 0.756
5 Daniel Kern 11.222 0.835
6 Pablo Schleussner 11.261 0.874
7 Lukas Drexelius 11.293 0.906
8 Alexander Sinkovic 11.523 1.136
9 Manuel Schichau 11.705 1.318
10 Dustin J. Coffey 11.866 1.479
11 Joshua Brandt 11.971 1.584
12 Andreas Huber 12.276 1.889
13 Daniel Lechner 12.827 2.440
14 Dustin Schierholz 12.884 2.497
15 Mohammed Sahraoui 13.013 2.626
16 Paul Schmidt 13.141 2.754
17 Patrick Kern 13.159 2.772
18 Patrick Locher 13.412 3.025
19 Mark Reinbold 13.828 3.441
20 Boris Nikolai Konrad 13.888 3.501
21 Jan Malte Kemminer 13.967 3.580
22 Fynn Albers 13.978 3.591
23 Dennis Schleussner 14.036 3.649
24 Hans-Jörg Faißt 14.095 3.708
25 Richard Mellmer 14.359 3.972
26 Holger Seitzer 14.830 4.443
27 Yannik Tschan 14.938 4.551
28 Lennox Stiefvater 15.286 4.899
29 Timo Böhm 15.566 5.179
30 Holger Müller 15.878 5.491
31 Jan Steinmüller 16.043 5.656
32 Markus Pondruff 16.128 5.741
33 Connor Weiss 16.248 5.861
34 Robert Sinkovic 16.294 5.907
35 Jonathan Dworak 17.317 6.930
36 Karl Fehrenbach 17.361 6.974
37 Simon Hirth 17.490 7.103
38 Reiner Frost 17.623 7.236
39 Eric Sinkovic 17.793 7.406
40 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 18.170 7.783
41 Max Bieder 18.421 8.034
42 Matthias Seitzer 18.672 8.285
43 Holger Weinert 19.062 8.675
44 Valentin Carlo Sacay 19.268 8.881
45 Peter Pototzki 19.422 9.035
46 Sönke Sanmann 19.474 9.087
47 Aaron Decker 19.654 9.267
48 Leonard Meister 19.704 9.317
49 Simon Dworak 19.754 9.367
50 Axel Hirth 19.842 9.455
51 Jens Heppner 21.033 10.646
52 Ralf Hollin 21.074 10.687
53 Marcello Mulas 21.356 10.969
54 Quentin Kostikov 21.654 11.267
55 Jonas Wiebrock 22.249 11.862
56 Jan Lukas Wiebrock 23.405 13.018
57 Norbert Abb 23.416 13.029
58 Philipp Reithe 24.255 13.868
59 Lars Wedel 24.563 14.176
60 Maik Decker 24.742 14.355
61 Tim Sältzer 26.163 15.776
62 Semih Taskin 26.418 16.031
63 Michael Applequist 27.167 16.780
64 Luca Heppner 29.369 18.982
65 Nico Schäfer (ä) 47.801 37.414
66 Lennox Weiss 51.381 40.994
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 10.155
2 Selina Pototzki 10.645 0.490
3 Kim Varnju 10.960 0.805
4 Lara Penzel 11.580 1.425
5 Kaja Schilcher 11.705 1.550
6 Lisa Ortwein 11.757 1.602
7 Julia Bergmann 11.975 1.820
8 Alexandra Mellmer 12.242 2.087
9 Seraina Toms 12.548 2.393
10 Melanie Fehrenbach 12.616 2.461
11 Hanna Müller 12.962 2.807
12 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 13.251 3.096
13 Rebecca Ernst 13.744 3.589
14 Melissa Hirth 13.773 3.618
15 Celine Peters 13.791 3.636
16 Emina Bihorac 14.032 3.877
17 Lynne Weinert 14.117 3.962
18 Marina Boll 14.199 4.044
19 Laura Krämer 14.228 4.073
20 Johanna Konzek 14.338 4.183
21 Salome Abb 14.838 4.683
22 Magdalena Drebes 15.179 5.024
23 Lena Albers 15.350 5.195
24 Stefanie Ammann 15.696 5.541
25 Martina Sinkovic 15.715 5.560
26 Lea Meyle 15.722 5.567
27 Alia-Sophie Heppner 15.762 5.607
28 Hanife Boereki 15.915 5.760
29 Lucie Hahn 15.935 5.780
30 Florentine Schrott 15.937 5.782
31 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 16.062 5.907
32 Ilona Reuhl 16.131 5.976
33 Karina Pitkowski 16.233 6.078
34 Bianka Engelmann 16.248 6.093
35 Lena Steinmüller 16.267 6.112
36 Alina Marie Weide 16.309 6.154
37 Shanice Klingelhöfer 16.426 6.271
38 Daniela Hirth 16.483 6.328
39 Heike Kemminer 16.688 6.533
40 Jana Martin 16.791 6.636
41 Silja Frey 17.163 7.008
42 Tanja Buchholz 17.252 7.097
43 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 17.390 7.235
44 Makiko Albers 17.405 7.250
45 Julia Hirth 17.413 7.258
46 Maren Kraemer 17.424 7.269
47 Heike Schierholz 17.563 7.408
48 Martha Dorn 17.573 7.418
49 Myriam Seitzer 17.781 7.626
50 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 18.014 7.859
51 Kiara Weyh 18.079 7.924
52 Andrea Klumpe 18.122 7.967
53 Marlene Zander 18.227 8.072
54 Lisa Fuhr 18.292 8.137
55 Ayleen Kimmich 18.308 8.153
56 Svenja Wenner 19.052 8.897
57 Merle Peter 19.147 8.992
58 Monika Gosslau 19.155 9.000
59 Shadwa Al Hussein 19.248 9.093
60 Jennifer Jäger 19.402 9.247
61 Finja Deubel 19.469 9.314
62 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 19.594 9.439
63 Ricarda Krenz 19.615 9.460
64 Lillien Lorenz 19.731 9.576
65 Nadja Pototzki 19.895 9.740
66 Madita Frey 19.953 9.798
67 Fanija Büchner 19.960 9.805
68 Katrin Bott 20.364 10.209
69 Ayleen Peschke 20.478 10.323
70 Stefanie Friedrich 20.497 10.342
71 Janina Jung 20.890 10.735
72 Angelique Lange 21.018 10.863
73 Jana Bueschers 21.420 11.265
74 Jelena Schneider 21.432 11.277
75 Conny Weinert 21.560 11.405
76 Jolie Bott 21.607 11.452
77 Franziska Teichert 21.830 11.675
78 Lea Lamoth 22.736 12.581
79 Summer Frenken 22.749 12.594
80 Alexia Lang 22.780 12.625
81 Lucy Baumann 22.950 12.795
82 Svenja Applequist 24.850 14.695
83 Conny Applequist 25.006 14.851
84 Levana Meister 25.084 14.929
85 Jessica Heppner 25.212 15.057
86 Heidi Rau 25.512 15.357
87 Charlotte Teichert 26.679 16.524
88 Beate Christ 27.142 16.987
89 Louisa Sommer 27.148 16.993
90 Jessica Sältzer 29.422 19.267
91 Lilly Duffe 39.876 29.721
92 Nina Laucht 46.815 36.660

Overall

Doubles Overall

Team Time
1 Jan Malte Kemminer & Dustin Schierholz 7.285
2 Finja Hollin & Lisa Ortwein 7.376
3 Mark Reinbold & Paul Schmidt 7.833
4 Pablo Schleussner & Jon Faißt 8.032
5 Pablo Schleussner 8.629
6 Patrick Kern & Nicolas Werner 8.671
7 Selina Pototzki & Kim Varnju 8.847
8 Eric Sinkovic 8.906
9 Daniel Kern & Felix Zarbock 9.019
10 Lara Penzel & Alexandra Mellmer 9.159
11 Joshua Brandt & Kaja Schilcher 9.396
12 Fynn Albers & Christopher Sinkovic 9.405
13 Lisa Fuhr & Patrick Locher 9.521
14 Hanna Müller 9.542
15 Christopher Sinkovic 9.587
16 Jan Malte Kemminer 9.768
17 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß & Boris Nikolai Konrad 9.910
18 Fynn Albers 10.025
19 Florentine Schrott & Louisa Sommer 10.157
20 Dennis Schleussner & Bianka Engelmann 10.160
21 Martina Sinkovic & Robert Sinkovic 10.221
22 Lynne Weinert & Alia-Sophie Heppner 10.334
23 Jon Faißt 10.371
24 10.410
25 Lena Albers 10.485
26 Alina Marie Weide & Lea Meyle 10.502
27 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel & Holger Müller 10.531
28 Rebecca Ernst & Timo Böhm 10.866
29 Melissa Hirth 10.889
30 Hans-Jörg Faißt & Markus Pondruff 10.890
31 Hanna Müller & Marie Henrich 10.903
32 Salome Abb & Celine Peters 10.979
33 Johanna Konzek & Dustin J. Coffey 11.023
34 Dustin Schierholz 11.365
35 Julia Bergmann & Nils Kemminer 11.490
36 Melanie Fehrenbach 11.533
37 Richard Mellmer & Monika Gosslau 11.712
38 Daniela Hirth & Axel Hirth 11.748
39 Tanja Buchholz & Mohammed Sahraoui 11.750
40 Alexia Lang & Ayleen Peschke 11.920
41 Shanice Klingelhöfer & Lukas Drexelius 12.239
42 Daniel Lechner & Martha Dorn 12.403
43 Heike Kemminer & Heike Schierholz 12.574
44 Jolie Bott 12.601
45 Wolfgang Bleischwitz & Ilona Reuhl 13.150
46 Maren Kraemer 13.261
47 Marlene Zander & Lillien Lorenz 13.263
48 Nadja Pototzki & Peter Pototzki 13.285
49 Stefanie Friedrich & Larissa Jäger 13.532
50 Marlene Zander 14.001
51 Jolie Bott & Aaron Decker 14.025
52 Fanija Büchner & Annemarie Ohlmeyer 14.139
53 Merle Peter & Jan Lukas Wiebrock 14.326
54 Lennox Stiefvater & Melissa Hirth 14.777
55 Jessica Heppner & Katrin Bott 15.212
56 Jennifer Jäger 15.440
57 Lena Albers & Jennifer Jäger 15.716
58 Holger Weinert & Conny Weinert 15.747
59 Jelena Schneider & Svenja Wenner 16.131
60 Kiara Weyh & Shadwa Al Hussein 16.517
61 Norbert Abb & Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 16.590
62 Luca Heppner 17.302
63 Jonathan Dworak 17.890
64 Reiner Frost & Heidi Rau 18.081
65 Madita Frey & Luca Heppner 18.541
66 Levana Meister & Lea Lamoth 18.681
67 Conny Applequist & Beate Christ 20.192
68 Aaron Decker 20.715
69 Charlotte Teichert & Lilly Duffe 30.439

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Team Time
1 Werner Sinkovic und der bockige Kern
Daniel Kern, Felix Zarbock, Alexander Sinkovic, Nicolas Werner
15.561
2 Speed Kids
Eric Sinkovic, Nils Kemminer, Jan Malte Kemminer, Dustin Schierholz
15.699
3 Turboschnecken
Selina Pototzki, Gina Marie Matheis, Finja Hollin, Patrick Kern, Kim Varnju
16.080
4 Cool Runnings
Jon Faißt, Joshua Brandt, Kaja Schilcher, Mark Reinbold
16.506
5 SST und Hanna
Hanna Müller, Shanice Klingelhöfer, Manuel Schichau, Lukas Drexelius, Marie Henrich
16.588
6 Alpen-Weinmann
Lara Penzel, Alexandra Mellmer, Holger Seitzer, Marina Boll, Lisa Ortwein
17.077
7 Master Stack Project
Dennis Schleussner, Timo Böhm, Sabrina Obenlüneschloß, Bianka Engelmann, Boris Nikolai Konrad, Markus Pondruff
17.845
8 Team Schleussner
Pablo Schleussner, Andreas Huber, Dustin J. Coffey, Paul Schmidt
18.218
9 SST Butzbach Master 1
Rebecca Ernst, Tanja Buchholz, Lisa Fuhr, Mohammed Sahraoui
18.539
10 Royal Blue Girls
Julia Bergmann, Alexia Lang, Ayleen Peschke, Karina Pitkowski
18.814
11 SST Lennox
Lennox Stiefvater, Melissa Hirth, Connor Weiss, Maren Kraemer
19.713
12 Projekt 18.49
Hans-Jörg Faißt, Tanja Schäfer-Penzel, Holger Müller, Robert Sinkovic, Richard Mellmer
19.804
13 Kassel GO!
Valentin Carlo Sacay, Lucie Hahn, Emina Bihorac, Ayleen Kimmich
19.871
14 Mista
Julia Fischer, Gina Kelleher, Laura Krämer, Patrick Locher
19.971
15 Becherklangeffekt
Kiara Weyh, Shadwa Al Hussein, Daniel Lechner, Martha Dorn
20.049
16 Catch us if you can
Ralf Hollin, Andrea Klumpe, Martina Sinkovic, Heike Kemminer, Karl Fehrenbach
20.436
17 Comeback
Alina Marie Weide, Florentine Schrott, Louisa Sommer, Max Bieder, Jacqueline Kopp, Lea Meyle
20.887
18 SST Halojafi
Lennox Weiss, Finja Deubel, Leonard Meister, Hanife Boereki, Jana Bueschers
21.926
19 3M mit Gunter
Gunter Penzel, Myriam Seitzer, Matthias Seitzer, Monika Gosslau
22.424
20 Slowmotion
Monika Hartmann, Nadja Pototzki, Peter Pototzki, Holger Weinert, Conny Weinert, Antje Kaiser-Schmitz
22.956
21 Underdogs
Christian Albers, Makiko Albers, Katharina Kraemer, Daniela Hirth, Axel Hirth
23.528
22 Dragon Kids and Guest
Marlene Zander, Lillien Lorenz, Jelena Schneider, Lars Wedel, Svenja Wenner
23.655
23 Have fun
Norbert Abb, Wolfgang Bleischwitz, Heike Schierholz, Christine Lubig-Schmidt
23.701
24 Mini Stacker
Madita Frey, Luca Heppner, Jolie Bott, Lena Albers, Semih Taskin, Jennifer Jäger
25.178
25 Nicht so kreativ
Salome Abb, Fynn Albers, Magdalena Drebes, Christopher Sinkovic, Celine Peters
26.024
26 happy Stacker
Jessica Heppner, Jens Heppner, Katrin Bott, Maik Decker, Marcello Mulas
26.231
27 Fit for Fun
Reiner Frost, Fanija Büchner, Heidi Rau, Annemarie Ohlmeyer
26.910
28 Stoppschildkröten
Yvonne Branahl, Frauke Sanmann, Stefanie Friedrich, Larissa Jäger, Jutta Abb
27.427
29 Klein aber fein
Jana Martin, Tim Sältzer, Lynne Weinert, Alia-Sophie Heppner, Aaron Decker
27.827
30 SVE
Merle Peter, Jan Lukas Wiebrock, Summer Frenken, Jonas Wiebrock, Franziska Teichert
30.559
31 fun Stacker
Conny Applequist, Jessica Sältzer, Beate Christ, Heiner Applequist Steubing
31.158
32 Special Mix
Philipp Reithe, Nico Schäfer (ä), Angelique Lange, Janina Jung
33.325
33 Special Forces
Svenja Applequist, Michael Applequist, Nina Laucht, Stefanie Ammann
33.728
34 8U Mix
Levana Meister, Lea Lamoth, Charlotte Teichert, Lilly Duffe
34.764

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Time
1 Felix Zarbock 1.480
2 Jon Faißt 1.576
3 Mark Reinbold 1.692
3-6-3 Time
1 Felix Zarbock 1.975
2 Mark Reinbold 2.072
3 Alexander Sinkovic 2.126
cycle Time
1 Nicolas Werner 6.048
2 Pablo Schleussner 6.506
3 Nils Kemminer 6.563
3-3-3 Time
1 Finja Hollin 1.774
2 Selina Pototzki 1.777
3 Hanna Müller 1.845
3-6-3 Time
1 Selina Pototzki 2.256
2 Finja Hollin 2.264
3 Melanie Fehrenbach 2.349
cycle Time
1 Finja Hollin 6.117
2 Kim Varnju 6.578
3 Selina Pototzki 6.612

Doubles SOC

Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC

3-6-3 Relay Time
1 Werner Sinkovic und der bockige Kern
Daniel Kern, Felix Zarbock, Alexander Sinkovic, Nicolas Werner
15.561
2 Speed Kids
Eric Sinkovic, Nils Kemminer, Jan Malte Kemminer, Dustin Schierholz
15.699
3 Turboschnecken
Selina Pototzki, Gina Marie Matheis, Finja Hollin, Patrick Kern, Kim Varnju
16.080

Individuals

SS 19+ L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 2.786
2 Janina Jung 3.159 0.373
3 Angelique Lange 3.457 0.671
4 Philipp Reithe 3.686 0.900
5 Svenja Applequist 3.956 1.170
6 Michael Applequist 4.145 1.359
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 3.312
2 Janina Jung 4.377 1.065
3 Angelique Lange 4.921 1.609
4 Svenja Applequist 4.929 1.617
5 Philipp Reithe 5.269 1.957
6 Michael Applequist 5.687 2.375
cycle Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 9.598
2 Angelique Lange 12.640 3.042
3 Janina Jung 13.354 3.756
4 Philipp Reithe 15.300 5.702
5 Svenja Applequist 15.965 6.367
6 Michael Applequist 17.335 7.737
all-around Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 15.696
2 Janina Jung 20.890 5.194
3 Angelique Lange 21.018 5.322
4 Philipp Reithe 24.255 8.559
5 Svenja Applequist 24.850 9.154
6 Michael Applequist 27.167 11.471

SS 19+ L2

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nina Laucht 5.659
2 Nico Schäfer (ä) 6.931 1.272
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Nico Schäfer (ä) 9.148
2 Nina Laucht 9.544 0.396
cycle Time Gap
1 Nina Laucht 31.612
2 Nico Schäfer (ä) 31.722 0.110
all-around Time Gap
1 Nina Laucht 46.815
2 Nico Schäfer (ä) 47.801 0.986

8U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lennox Stiefvater 2.436
2 Melissa Hirth 2.595 0.159
3 Levana Meister 3.449 1.013
4 Charlotte Teichert 3.722 1.286
5 Lea Lamoth 3.732 1.296
6 Luca Heppner 4.301 1.865
7 Lilly Duffe 4.573 2.137
8 Lennox Weiss 6.414 3.978
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Melissa Hirth 2.829
2 Lennox Stiefvater 3.405 0.576
3 Luca Heppner 5.220 2.391
4 Levana Meister 5.494 2.665
5 Lea Lamoth 5.709 2.880
6 Charlotte Teichert 5.731 2.902
7 Lilly Duffe 7.157 4.328
8 Lennox Weiss 9.581 6.752
cycle Time Gap
1 Melissa Hirth 8.349
2 Lennox Stiefvater 9.445 1.096
3 Lea Lamoth 13.295 4.946
4 Levana Meister 16.141 7.792
5 Charlotte Teichert 17.226 8.877
6 Luca Heppner 19.848 11.499
7 Lilly Duffe 28.146 19.797
8 Lennox Weiss 35.386 27.037
all-around Time Gap
1 Melissa Hirth 13.773
2 Lennox Stiefvater 15.286 1.513
3 Lea Lamoth 22.736 8.963
4 Levana Meister 25.084 11.311
5 Charlotte Teichert 26.679 12.906
6 Luca Heppner 29.369 15.596
7 Lilly Duffe 39.876 26.103
8 Lennox Weiss 51.381 37.608

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lena Albers 2.422
2 Marlene Zander 2.711 0.289
3 Maren Kraemer 2.864 0.442
4 Jelena Schneider 2.918 0.496
5 Svenja Wenner 2.925 0.503
6 Jennifer Jäger 2.976 0.554
7 Madita Frey 3.053 0.631
8 Lillien Lorenz 3.438 1.016
9 Franziska Teichert 3.764 1.342
10 Jolie Bott 4.192 1.770
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lena Albers 3.220
2 Maren Kraemer 3.475 0.255
3 Jelena Schneider 3.719 0.499
4 Jennifer Jäger 3.729 0.509
5 Lillien Lorenz 4.052 0.832
6 Jolie Bott 4.233 1.013
7 Franziska Teichert 4.581 1.361
8 Madita Frey 4.588 1.368
9 Svenja Wenner 4.646 1.426
10 Marlene Zander 4.902 1.682
cycle Time Gap
1 Lena Albers 9.708
2 Marlene Zander 10.614 0.906
3 Maren Kraemer 11.085 1.377
4 Svenja Wenner 11.481 1.773
5 Lillien Lorenz 12.241 2.533
6 Madita Frey 12.312 2.604
7 Jennifer Jäger 12.697 2.989
8 Jolie Bott 13.182 3.474
9 Franziska Teichert 13.485 3.777
10 Jelena Schneider 14.795 5.087
all-around Time Gap
1 Lena Albers 15.350
2 Maren Kraemer 17.424 2.074
3 Marlene Zander 18.227 2.877
4 Svenja Wenner 19.052 3.702
5 Jennifer Jäger 19.402 4.052
6 Lillien Lorenz 19.731 4.381
7 Madita Frey 19.953 4.603
8 Jelena Schneider 21.432 6.082
9 Jolie Bott 21.607 6.257
10 Franziska Teichert 21.830 6.480

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Connor Weiss 2.476
2 Jonathan Dworak 2.917 0.441
3 Aaron Decker 3.615 1.139
4 Semih Taskin 3.961 1.485
5 Lars Wedel 4.859 2.383
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Connor Weiss 3.341
2 Jonathan Dworak 3.584 0.243
3 Aaron Decker 4.004 0.663
4 Semih Taskin 4.681 1.340
5 Lars Wedel 5.351 2.010
cycle Time Gap
1 Connor Weiss 10.431
2 Jonathan Dworak 10.816 0.385
3 Aaron Decker 12.035 1.604
4 Lars Wedel 14.353 3.922
5 Semih Taskin 17.776 7.345
all-around Time Gap
1 Connor Weiss 16.248
2 Jonathan Dworak 17.317 1.069
3 Aaron Decker 19.654 3.406
4 Lars Wedel 24.563 8.315
5 Semih Taskin 26.418 10.170

11 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Alia-Sophie Heppner 2.518
2 Johanna Konzek 2.668 0.150
3 Lynne Weinert 2.703 0.185
4 Shadwa Al Hussein 2.929 0.411
5 Kiara Weyh 3.048 0.530
6 Jana Bueschers 3.705 1.187
7 Jana Martin 3.808 1.290
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Johanna Konzek 2.957
2 Alia-Sophie Heppner 3.154 0.197
3 Lynne Weinert 3.363 0.406
4 Kiara Weyh 3.432 0.475
5 Jana Martin 4.047 1.090
6 Shadwa Al Hussein 4.354 1.397
7 Jana Bueschers 5.244 2.287
cycle Time Gap
1 Lynne Weinert 8.051
2 Johanna Konzek 8.713 0.662
3 Jana Martin 8.936 0.885
4 Alia-Sophie Heppner 10.090 2.039
5 Kiara Weyh 11.599 3.548
6 Shadwa Al Hussein 11.965 3.914
7 Jana Bueschers 12.471 4.420
all-around Time Gap
1 Lynne Weinert 14.117
2 Johanna Konzek 14.338 0.221
3 Alia-Sophie Heppner 15.762 1.645
4 Jana Martin 16.791 2.674
5 Kiara Weyh 18.079 3.962
6 Shadwa Al Hussein 19.248 5.131
7 Jana Bueschers 21.420 7.303

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jon Faißt 1.576
2 Mark Reinbold 1.692 0.116
3 Joshua Brandt 1.969 0.393
4 Pablo Schleussner 2.145 0.569
5 Daniel Lechner 2.513 0.937
6 Tim Sältzer 2.735 1.159
7 Leonard Meister 2.780 1.204
8 Jonas Wiebrock 3.661 2.085
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Mark Reinbold 2.072
2 Jon Faißt 2.439 0.367
3 Joshua Brandt 2.530 0.458
4 Pablo Schleussner 2.610 0.538
5 Daniel Lechner 2.721 0.649
6 Tim Sältzer 3.114 1.042
7 Leonard Meister 3.820 1.748
8 Jonas Wiebrock 4.373 2.301
cycle Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 6.506
2 Jon Faißt 7.128 0.622
3 Joshua Brandt 7.472 0.966
4 Daniel Lechner 7.593 1.087
5 Mark Reinbold 10.064 3.558
6 Leonard Meister 13.104 6.598
7 Jonas Wiebrock 14.215 7.709
8 Tim Sältzer 20.314 13.808
all-around Time Gap
1 Jon Faißt 11.143
2 Pablo Schleussner 11.261 0.118
3 Joshua Brandt 11.971 0.828
4 Daniel Lechner 12.827 1.684
5 Mark Reinbold 13.828 2.685
6 Leonard Meister 19.704 8.561
7 Jonas Wiebrock 22.249 11.106
8 Tim Sältzer 26.163 15.020

12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kaja Schilcher 1.935
2 Martha Dorn 2.062 0.127
3 Emina Bihorac 2.174 0.239
4 Lena Steinmüller 2.726 0.791
5 Hanife Boereki 2.821 0.886
6 Silja Frey 2.826 0.891
7 Ricarda Krenz 2.940 1.005
8 Finja Deubel 3.116 1.181
9 Jessica Kern 3.403 1.468
10 Summer Frenken 3.932 1.997
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kaja Schilcher 2.570
2 Emina Bihorac 2.787 0.217
3 Hanife Boereki 3.203 0.633
4 Summer Frenken 3.412 0.842
5 Lena Steinmüller 3.419 0.849
6 Silja Frey 3.519 0.949
7 Ricarda Krenz 3.633 1.063
8 Finja Deubel 3.920 1.350
9 Martha Dorn 4.518 1.948
10 Nurcan Yildirim 4.751 2.181
cycle Time Gap
1 Kaja Schilcher 7.200
2 Emina Bihorac 9.071 1.871
3 Hanife Boereki 9.891 2.691
4 Lena Steinmüller 10.122 2.922
5 Silja Frey 10.818 3.618
6 Martha Dorn 10.993 3.793
7 Jessica Kern 11.169 3.969
8 Finja Deubel 12.433 5.233
9 Ricarda Krenz 13.042 5.842
10 Summer Frenken 15.405 8.205
all-around Time Gap
1 Kaja Schilcher 11.705
2 Emina Bihorac 14.032 2.327
3 Hanife Boereki 15.915 4.210
4 Lena Steinmüller 16.267 4.562
5 Silja Frey 17.163 5.458
6 Martha Dorn 17.573 5.868
7 Finja Deubel 19.469 7.764
8 Ricarda Krenz 19.615 7.910
9 Summer Frenken 22.749 11.044

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Celine Peters 2.412
2 Salome Abb 2.421 0.009
3 Ayleen Peschke 2.728 0.316
4 Lucie Hahn 2.736 0.324
5 Ayleen Kimmich 2.813 0.401
6 Karina Pitkowski 2.956 0.544
7 Alexia Lang 3.529 1.117
8 Lucy Baumann 4.473 2.061
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Celine Peters 2.902
2 Salome Abb 3.001 0.099
3 Lucie Hahn 3.061 0.159
4 Karina Pitkowski 3.410 0.508
5 Ayleen Peschke 3.510 0.608
6 Alexia Lang 3.692 0.790
7 Lucy Baumann 3.869 0.967
8 Ayleen Kimmich 3.963 1.061
cycle Time Gap
1 Celine Peters 8.477
2 Salome Abb 9.416 0.939
3 Karina Pitkowski 9.867 1.390
4 Lucie Hahn 10.138 1.661
5 Ayleen Kimmich 11.532 3.055
6 Ayleen Peschke 14.240 5.763
7 Lucy Baumann 14.608 6.131
8 Alexia Lang 15.559 7.082
all-around Time Gap
1 Celine Peters 13.791
2 Salome Abb 14.838 1.047
3 Lucie Hahn 15.935 2.144
4 Karina Pitkowski 16.233 2.442
5 Ayleen Kimmich 18.308 4.517
6 Ayleen Peschke 20.478 6.687
7 Alexia Lang 22.780 8.989
8 Lucy Baumann 22.950 9.159

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Dustin J. Coffey 1.985
2 Andreas Huber 2.029 0.044
3 Paul Schmidt 2.078 0.093
4 Simon Hirth 2.343 0.358
5 Christopher Sinkovic 2.597 0.612
6 Fynn Albers 3.067 1.082
7 Simon Dworak 3.231 1.246
8 Jan Lukas Wiebrock 3.515 1.530
9 Valentin Carlo Sacay 7.066 5.081
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Dustin J. Coffey 2.536
2 Paul Schmidt 2.636 0.100
3 Andreas Huber 2.947 0.411
4 Valentin Carlo Sacay 3.096 0.560
5 Simon Dworak 3.873 1.337
6 Fynn Albers 4.205 1.669
7 Simon Hirth 4.831 2.295
8 Jan Lukas Wiebrock 4.979 2.443
9 Christopher Sinkovic scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Fynn Albers 6.706
2 Andreas Huber 7.300 0.594
3 Dustin J. Coffey 7.345 0.639
4 Paul Schmidt 8.427 1.721
5 Valentin Carlo Sacay 9.106 2.400
6 Simon Hirth 10.316 3.610
7 Christopher Sinkovic 10.331 3.625
8 Simon Dworak 12.650 5.944
9 Jan Lukas Wiebrock 14.911 8.205
all-around Time Gap
1 Dustin J. Coffey 11.866
2 Andreas Huber 12.276 0.410
3 Paul Schmidt 13.141 1.275
4 Fynn Albers 13.978 2.112
5 Simon Hirth 17.490 5.624
6 Valentin Carlo Sacay 19.268 7.402
7 Simon Dworak 19.754 7.888
8 Jan Lukas Wiebrock 23.405 11.539

15-16 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 1.774
2 Lisa Ortwein 1.969 0.195
3 Julia Bergmann 2.152 0.378
4 Florentine Schrott 2.343 0.569
5 Louisa Sommer 2.430 0.656
6 Lea Meyle 2.571 0.797
7 Magdalena Drebes 2.730 0.956
8 Alina Marie Weide 2.777 1.003
9 Julia Hirth 2.856 1.082
10 Merle Peter 3.162 1.388
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 2.264
2 Lisa Ortwein 2.616 0.352
3 Julia Bergmann 2.708 0.444
4 Louisa Sommer 2.794 0.530
5 Florentine Schrott 2.918 0.654
6 Magdalena Drebes 3.064 0.800
7 Lea Meyle 3.341 1.077
8 Julia Hirth 3.377 1.113
9 Alina Marie Weide 3.551 1.287
10 Merle Peter 3.697 1.433
cycle Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 6.117
2 Julia Bergmann 7.115 0.998
3 Lisa Ortwein 7.172 1.055
4 Magdalena Drebes 9.385 3.268
5 Lea Meyle 9.810 3.693
6 Alina Marie Weide 9.981 3.864
7 Florentine Schrott 10.676 4.559
8 Julia Hirth 11.180 5.063
9 Merle Peter 12.288 6.171
10 Louisa Sommer 21.924 15.807
all-around Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 10.155
2 Lisa Ortwein 11.757 1.602
3 Julia Bergmann 11.975 1.820
4 Magdalena Drebes 15.179 5.024
5 Lea Meyle 15.722 5.567
6 Florentine Schrott 15.937 5.782
7 Alina Marie Weide 16.309 6.154
8 Julia Hirth 17.413 7.258
9 Merle Peter 19.147 8.992
10 Louisa Sommer 27.148 16.993

15-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nils Kemminer 2.058
2 Quentin Kostikov 2.969 0.911
3 Max Bieder 3.117 1.059
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Nils Kemminer 2.346
2 Max Bieder 3.803 1.457
3 Quentin Kostikov 4.156 1.810
cycle Time Gap
1 Nils Kemminer 6.563
2 Max Bieder 11.501 4.938
3 Quentin Kostikov 14.529 7.966
all-around Time Gap
1 Nils Kemminer 10.967
2 Max Bieder 18.421 7.454
3 Quentin Kostikov 21.654 10.687

17-18 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 1.480
2 Eric Sinkovic 1.898 0.418
3 Lara Penzel 1.945 0.465
4 Jan Steinmüller 2.000 0.520
5 Alexandra Mellmer 2.132 0.652
6 Marina Boll 2.263 0.783
7 Holger Seitzer 2.264 0.784
8 Dustin Schierholz 2.913 1.433
9 Jan Malte Kemminer 3.701 2.221
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 1.975
2 Jan Malte Kemminer 2.279 0.304
3 Eric Sinkovic 2.400 0.425
4 Lara Penzel 2.632 0.657
5 Alexandra Mellmer 2.722 0.747
6 Dustin Schierholz 2.756 0.781
7 Jan Steinmüller 3.348 1.373
8 Marina Boll 3.572 1.597
9 Holger Seitzer 4.871 2.896
cycle Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 6.932
2 Lara Penzel 7.003 0.071
3 Dustin Schierholz 7.215 0.283
4 Alexandra Mellmer 7.388 0.456
5 Holger Seitzer 7.695 0.763
6 Jan Malte Kemminer 7.987 1.055
7 Marina Boll 8.364 1.432
8 Jan Steinmüller 10.695 3.763
9 Eric Sinkovic 13.495 6.563
all-around Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 10.387
2 Lara Penzel 11.580 1.193
3 Alexandra Mellmer 12.242 1.855
4 Dustin Schierholz 12.884 2.497
5 Jan Malte Kemminer 13.967 3.580
6 Marina Boll 14.199 3.812
7 Holger Seitzer 14.830 4.443
8 Jan Steinmüller 16.043 5.656
9 Eric Sinkovic 17.793 7.406

19-24 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Selina Pototzki 1.777
2 Hanna Müller 1.845 0.068
3 Kim Varnju 1.911 0.134
4 Melanie Fehrenbach 2.067 0.290
5 Laura Krämer 2.384 0.607
6 Seraina Toms 2.527 0.750
7 Svenja Holler 2.599 0.822
8 Shanice Klingelhöfer 2.620 0.843
9 Alina Moritz 2.794 1.017
10 Marie Henrich scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Selina Pototzki 2.256
2 Melanie Fehrenbach 2.349 0.093
3 Seraina Toms 2.349 0.093
4 Kim Varnju 2.471 0.215
5 Shanice Klingelhöfer 2.473 0.217
6 Hanna Müller 2.584 0.328
7 Laura Krämer 3.036 0.780
8 Gina Marie Matheis 3.246 0.990
9 Julia Fischer 3.277 1.021
10 Gina Kelleher 3.417 1.161
cycle Time Gap
1 Kim Varnju 6.578
2 Selina Pototzki 6.612 0.034
3 Seraina Toms 7.672 1.094
4 Melanie Fehrenbach 8.200 1.622
5 Julia Fischer 8.350 1.772
6 Marie Henrich 8.443 1.865
7 Hanna Müller 8.533 1.955
8 Laura Krämer 8.808 2.230
9 Gina Kelleher 11.262 4.684
10 Shanice Klingelhöfer 11.333 4.755
all-around Time Gap
1 Selina Pototzki 10.645
2 Kim Varnju 10.960 0.315
3 Seraina Toms 12.548 1.903
4 Melanie Fehrenbach 12.616 1.971
5 Hanna Müller 12.962 2.317
6 Laura Krämer 14.228 3.583
7 Shanice Klingelhöfer 16.426 5.781

19-24 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Alexander Sinkovic 1.784
2 Lukas Drexelius 1.800 0.016
3 Daniel Kern 1.873 0.089
4 Manuel Schichau 1.982 0.198
5 Nicolas Werner 2.901 1.117
6 Sönke Sanmann 3.521 1.737
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Alexander Sinkovic 2.126
2 Nicolas Werner 2.155 0.029
3 Daniel Kern 2.396 0.270
4 Manuel Schichau 2.472 0.346
5 Lukas Drexelius 2.652 0.526
6 Sönke Sanmann 3.390 1.264
cycle Time Gap
1 Nicolas Werner 6.048
2 Lukas Drexelius 6.841 0.793
3 Daniel Kern 6.953 0.905
4 Manuel Schichau 7.251 1.203
5 Alexander Sinkovic 7.613 1.565
6 Sönke Sanmann 12.563 6.515
all-around Time Gap
1 Nicolas Werner 11.104
2 Daniel Kern 11.222 0.118
3 Lukas Drexelius 11.293 0.189
4 Alexander Sinkovic 11.523 0.419
5 Manuel Schichau 11.705 0.601
6 Sönke Sanmann 19.474 8.370

25-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Mohammed Sahraoui 2.114
2 Tanja Buchholz 2.141 0.027
3 Patrick Kern 2.236 0.122
4 Rebecca Ernst 2.278 0.164
5 Patrick Locher 2.381 0.267
6 Lisa Fuhr 2.455 0.341
7 Yannik Tschan 2.683 0.569
8 Stefanie Friedrich 3.869 1.755
9 Jessica Heppner 3.966 1.852
10 Dominik Ratz scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Mohammed Sahraoui 2.582
2 Patrick Kern 2.699 0.117
3 Patrick Locher 2.838 0.256
4 Rebecca Ernst 2.899 0.317
5 Yannik Tschan 3.011 0.429
6 Lisa Fuhr 3.129 0.547
7 Stefanie Friedrich 3.970 1.388
8 Jessica Heppner 5.410 2.828
9 Tanja Buchholz 5.831 3.249
10 Dominik Ratz scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Patrick Locher 8.193
2 Patrick Kern 8.224 0.031
3 Mohammed Sahraoui 8.317 0.124
4 Rebecca Ernst 8.567 0.374
5 Yannik Tschan 9.244 1.051
6 Tanja Buchholz 9.280 1.087
7 Stefanie Friedrich 12.658 4.465
8 Lisa Fuhr 12.708 4.515
9 Jessica Heppner 15.836 7.643
10 Dominik Ratz scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Mohammed Sahraoui 13.013
2 Patrick Kern 13.159 0.146
3 Patrick Locher 13.412 0.399
4 Rebecca Ernst 13.744 0.731
5 Yannik Tschan 14.938 1.925
6 Tanja Buchholz 17.252 4.239
7 Lisa Fuhr 18.292 5.279
8 Stefanie Friedrich 20.497 7.484
9 Jessica Heppner 25.212 12.199

35-44 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 2.201
2 Bianka Engelmann 2.628 0.427
3 Nadja Pototzki 3.020 0.819
4 Katrin Bott 3.279 1.078
5 Conny Weinert 3.353 1.152
6 Jessica Sältzer 4.492 2.291
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 2.765
2 Bianka Engelmann 3.074 0.309
3 Nadja Pototzki 4.073 1.308
4 Katrin Bott 4.500 1.735
5 Conny Weinert 4.545 1.780
6 Jessica Sältzer 5.648 2.883
cycle Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 8.285
2 Bianka Engelmann 10.546 2.261
3 Katrin Bott 12.585 4.300
4 Nadja Pototzki 12.802 4.517
5 Conny Weinert 13.662 5.377
6 Jessica Sältzer 19.282 10.997
all-around Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 13.251
2 Bianka Engelmann 16.248 2.997
3 Nadja Pototzki 19.895 6.644
4 Katrin Bott 20.364 7.113
5 Conny Weinert 21.560 8.309
6 Jessica Sältzer 29.422 16.171

35-44 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Boris Nikolai Konrad 2.387
2 Dennis Schleussner 2.405 0.018
3 Markus Pondruff 2.471 0.084
4 Timo Böhm 2.760 0.373
5 Maik Decker 3.553 1.166
6 Jens Heppner 3.651 1.264
7 Peter Pototzki 3.684 1.297
8 Marcello Mulas 3.927 1.540
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Boris Nikolai Konrad 2.915
2 Dennis Schleussner 3.042 0.127
3 Timo Böhm 3.313 0.398
4 Markus Pondruff 3.994 1.079
5 Maik Decker 4.408 1.493
6 Peter Pototzki 4.460 1.545
7 Marcello Mulas 4.578 1.663
8 Jens Heppner 5.208 2.293
cycle Time Gap
1 Boris Nikolai Konrad 8.586
2 Dennis Schleussner 8.589 0.003
3 Timo Böhm 9.493 0.907
4 Markus Pondruff 9.663 1.077
5 Peter Pototzki 11.278 2.692
6 Jens Heppner 12.174 3.588
7 Marcello Mulas 12.851 4.265
8 Maik Decker 16.781 8.195
all-around Time Gap
1 Boris Nikolai Konrad 13.888
2 Dennis Schleussner 14.036 0.148
3 Timo Böhm 15.566 1.678
4 Markus Pondruff 16.128 2.240
5 Peter Pototzki 19.422 5.534
6 Jens Heppner 21.033 7.145
7 Marcello Mulas 21.356 7.468
8 Maik Decker 24.742 10.854

45-54 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 2.380
2 Martina Sinkovic 2.454 0.074
3 Heike Kemminer 2.590 0.210
4 Monika Gosslau 2.689 0.309
5 Myriam Seitzer 2.704 0.324
6 Makiko Albers 2.721 0.341
7 Daniela Hirth 2.824 0.444
8 Andrea Klumpe 2.836 0.456
9 Monika Hartmann 2.850 0.470
10 Katharina Kraemer 3.650 1.270
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Myriam Seitzer 3.274
2 Makiko Albers 3.424 0.150
3 Andrea Klumpe 3.509 0.235
4 Heike Kemminer 3.575 0.301
5 Martina Sinkovic 3.642 0.368
6 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 3.646 0.372
7 Daniela Hirth 3.806 0.532
8 Yvonne Branahl 3.882 0.608
9 Monika Gosslau 3.945 0.671
10 Larissa Jäger 5.612 2.338
cycle Time Gap
1 Martina Sinkovic 9.619
2 Daniela Hirth 9.853 0.234
3 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 10.036 0.417
4 Heike Kemminer 10.523 0.904
5 Yvonne Branahl 11.172 1.553
6 Makiko Albers 11.260 1.641
7 Andrea Klumpe 11.777 2.158
8 Myriam Seitzer 11.803 2.184
9 Monika Gosslau 12.521 2.902
10 Monika Hartmann 16.598 6.979
all-around Time Gap
1 Martina Sinkovic 15.715
2 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 16.062 0.347
3 Daniela Hirth 16.483 0.768
4 Heike Kemminer 16.688 0.973
5 Makiko Albers 17.405 1.690
6 Myriam Seitzer 17.781 2.066
7 Andrea Klumpe 18.122 2.407
8 Monika Gosslau 19.155 3.440

45-54 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Hans-Jörg Faißt 2.299
2 Robert Sinkovic 2.347 0.048
3 Richard Mellmer 2.424 0.125
4 Karl Fehrenbach 2.468 0.169
5 Holger Müller 2.478 0.179
6 Holger Weinert 3.010 0.711
7 Matthias Seitzer 3.124 0.825
8 Axel Hirth 3.317 1.018
9 Ralf Hollin 3.566 1.267
10 Gunter Penzel 3.803 1.504
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Richard Mellmer 2.987
2 Hans-Jörg Faißt 3.005 0.018
3 Robert Sinkovic 3.072 0.085
4 Karl Fehrenbach 3.214 0.227
5 Holger Müller 3.545 0.558
6 Christian Albers 3.607 0.620
7 Matthias Seitzer 3.746 0.759
8 Holger Weinert 3.834 0.847
9 Axel Hirth 4.223 1.236
10 Ralf Hollin 5.095 2.108
cycle Time Gap
1 Hans-Jörg Faißt 8.791
2 Richard Mellmer 8.948 0.157
3 Holger Müller 9.855 1.064
4 Christian Albers 10.621 1.830
5 Robert Sinkovic 10.875 2.084
6 Karl Fehrenbach 11.679 2.888
7 Matthias Seitzer 11.802 3.011
8 Holger Weinert 12.218 3.427
9 Axel Hirth 12.302 3.511
10 Ralf Hollin 12.413 3.622
all-around Time Gap
1 Hans-Jörg Faißt 14.095
2 Richard Mellmer 14.359 0.264
3 Holger Müller 15.878 1.783
4 Robert Sinkovic 16.294 2.199
5 Karl Fehrenbach 17.361 3.266
6 Matthias Seitzer 18.672 4.577
7 Holger Weinert 19.062 4.967
8 Axel Hirth 19.842 5.747
9 Ralf Hollin 21.074 6.979

55-64 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 2.692
2 Ilona Reuhl 2.737 0.045
3 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 2.923 0.231
4 Heike Schierholz 2.990 0.298
5 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 3.075 0.383
6 Conny Applequist 3.592 0.900
7 Beate Christ 4.318 1.626
8 Norbert Abb 5.698 3.006
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 3.304
2 Ilona Reuhl 3.503 0.199
3 Heike Schierholz 3.772 0.468
4 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 3.915 0.611
5 Norbert Abb 3.932 0.628
6 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 4.153 0.849
7 Conny Applequist 4.801 1.497
8 Beate Christ 5.373 2.069
cycle Time Gap
1 Ilona Reuhl 9.891
2 Heike Schierholz 10.801 0.910
3 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 11.176 1.285
4 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 12.174 2.283
5 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 12.366 2.475
6 Norbert Abb 13.786 3.895
7 Conny Applequist 16.613 6.722
8 Beate Christ 17.451 7.560
all-around Time Gap
1 Ilona Reuhl 16.131
2 Heike Schierholz 17.563 1.432
3 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 18.014 1.883
4 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 18.170 2.039
5 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 19.594 3.463
6 Norbert Abb 23.416 7.285
7 Conny Applequist 25.006 8.875
8 Beate Christ 27.142 11.011

65+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost 2.789
2 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 2.873 0.084
3 Fanija Büchner 3.987 1.198
4 Heidi Rau 4.023 1.234
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost 3.598
2 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 3.764 0.166
3 Fanija Büchner 3.996 0.398
4 Heidi Rau 5.343 1.745
cycle Time Gap
1 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 10.753
2 Reiner Frost 11.236 0.483
3 Fanija Büchner 11.977 1.224
4 Heidi Rau 16.146 5.393
all-around Time Gap
1 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 17.390
2 Reiner Frost 17.623 0.233
3 Fanija Büchner 19.960 2.570
4 Heidi Rau 25.512 8.122

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Lennox Stiefvater & Melissa Hirth 14.777
2 Levana Meister & Lea Lamoth 18.681 3.904
3 Charlotte Teichert & Lilly Duffe 30.439 15.662

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Marlene Zander & Lillien Lorenz 13.263
2 Jolie Bott & Aaron Decker 14.025 0.762
3 Lena Albers & Jennifer Jäger 15.716 2.453
4 Jelena Schneider & Svenja Wenner 16.131 2.868
5 Madita Frey & Luca Heppner 18.541 5.278

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner & Jon Faißt 8.032
2 Joshua Brandt & Kaja Schilcher 9.396 1.364
3 Lynne Weinert & Alia-Sophie Heppner 10.334 2.302
4 Daniel Lechner & Martha Dorn 12.403 4.371
5 Kiara Weyh & Shadwa Al Hussein 16.517 8.485

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Mark Reinbold & Paul Schmidt 7.833
2 Fynn Albers & Christopher Sinkovic 9.405 1.572
3 Salome Abb & Celine Peters 10.979 3.146
4 Johanna Konzek & Dustin J. Coffey 11.023 3.190
5 Alexia Lang & Ayleen Peschke 11.920 4.087

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin & Lisa Ortwein 7.376
2 Florentine Schrott & Louisa Sommer 10.157 2.781
3 Alina Marie Weide & Lea Meyle 10.502 3.126
4 Julia Bergmann & Nils Kemminer 11.490 4.114
5 Merle Peter & Jan Lukas Wiebrock 14.326 6.950

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Jan Malte Kemminer & Dustin Schierholz 7.437
2 Lara Penzel & Alexandra Mellmer 9.159 1.722

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Patrick Kern & Nicolas Werner 8.671
2 Selina Pototzki & Kim Varnju 8.847 0.176
3 Daniel Kern & Felix Zarbock 9.019 0.348
4 Hanna Müller & Marie Henrich 10.903 2.232
5 Shanice Klingelhöfer & Lukas Drexelius 12.239 3.568

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Lisa Fuhr & Patrick Locher 9.521
2 Rebecca Ernst & Timo Böhm 10.866 1.345
3 Tanja Buchholz & Mohammed Sahraoui 11.750 2.229
4 Stefanie Friedrich & Larissa Jäger 13.532 4.011
5 Jessica Heppner & Katrin Bott 15.212 5.691

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß & Boris Nikolai Konrad 9.910
2 Dennis Schleussner & Bianka Engelmann 10.160 0.250
3 Hans-Jörg Faißt & Markus Pondruff 10.890 0.980
4 Nadja Pototzki & Peter Pototzki 13.285 3.375
5 Holger Weinert & Conny Weinert 15.747 5.837

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Martina Sinkovic & Robert Sinkovic 10.221
2 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel & Holger Müller 10.531 0.310
3 Richard Mellmer & Monika Gosslau 11.712 1.491
4 Daniela Hirth & Axel Hirth 11.748 1.527
5 Heike Kemminer & Heike Schierholz 12.574 2.353

55+

Team Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz & Ilona Reuhl 13.150
2 Norbert Abb & Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 16.590 3.440
3 Conny Applequist & Beate Christ 20.192 7.042

65+

Team Time Gap
1 Fanija Büchner & Annemarie Ohlmeyer 14.139
2 Reiner Frost & Heidi Rau 18.081 3.942

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Lena Albers 10.485
2 Melissa Hirth 10.889 0.404
3 Jolie Bott 12.601 2.116
4 Maren Kraemer 13.261 2.776
5 Marlene Zander 14.001 3.516
6 Jennifer Jäger 15.440 4.955
7 Luca Heppner 17.302 6.817
8 Jonathan Dworak 17.890 7.405
9 Aaron Decker 20.715 10.230

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 8.629
2 Eric Sinkovic 8.906 0.277
3 Hanna Müller 9.542 0.913
4 Christopher Sinkovic 9.587 0.958
5 Jan Malte Kemminer 9.768 1.139
6 Fynn Albers 10.025 1.396
7 Jon Faißt 10.371 1.742
8 10.410 1.781
9 Dustin Schierholz 11.365 2.736
10 Melanie Fehrenbach 11.533 2.904

SS 19+

Team Time Gap
1 Svenja Applequist & Nina Laucht 5.391
2 Philipp Reithe & Janina Jung 5.681 0.290
3 Michael Applequist & Stefanie Ammann 6.274 0.883
4 Nico Schäfer (ä) & Angelique Lange 8.138 2.747

SS Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Nina Laucht 5.597
2 Svenja Applequist 5.910 0.313

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

8U

Team Time Gap
1 8U Mix
Levana Meister, Lea Lamoth, Charlotte Teichert, Lilly Duffe
34.764

10U

Team Time Gap
1 SST Lennox
Lennox Stiefvater, Melissa Hirth, Connor Weiss, Maren Kraemer
19.713
2 Dragon Kids and Guest
Marlene Zander, Lillien Lorenz, Jelena Schneider, Lars Wedel, Svenja Wenner
23.655 3.942
3 Mini Stacker
Madita Frey, Luca Heppner, Jolie Bott, Lena Albers, Semih Taskin, Jennifer Jäger
25.178 5.465

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Cool Runnings
Jon Faißt, Joshua Brandt, Kaja Schilcher, Mark Reinbold
16.506
2 Becherklangeffekt
Kiara Weyh, Shadwa Al Hussein, Daniel Lechner, Martha Dorn
20.049 3.543
3 SST Halojafi
Lennox Weiss, Finja Deubel, Leonard Meister, Hanife Boereki, Jana Bueschers
21.926 5.420
4 Klein aber fein
Jana Martin, Tim Sältzer, Lynne Weinert, Alia-Sophie Heppner, Aaron Decker
27.827 11.321

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Team Schleussner
Pablo Schleussner, Andreas Huber, Dustin J. Coffey, Paul Schmidt
18.218
2 Kassel GO!
Valentin Carlo Sacay, Lucie Hahn, Emina Bihorac, Ayleen Kimmich
19.871 1.653

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Royal Blue Girls
Julia Bergmann, Alexia Lang, Ayleen Peschke, Karina Pitkowski
18.814
2 Comeback
Alina Marie Weide, Florentine Schrott, Louisa Sommer, Max Bieder, Jacqueline Kopp, Lea Meyle
20.887 2.073
3 Nicht so kreativ
Salome Abb, Fynn Albers, Magdalena Drebes, Christopher Sinkovic, Celine Peters
26.024 7.210
4 SVE
Merle Peter, Jan Lukas Wiebrock, Summer Frenken, Jonas Wiebrock, Franziska Teichert
30.559 11.745

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Speed Kids
Eric Sinkovic, Nils Kemminer, Jan Malte Kemminer, Dustin Schierholz
15.699
2 Alpen-Weinmann
Lara Penzel, Alexandra Mellmer, Holger Seitzer, Marina Boll, Lisa Ortwein
17.077 1.378

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Werner Sinkovic und der bockige Kern
Daniel Kern, Felix Zarbock, Alexander Sinkovic, Nicolas Werner
15.561
2 Turboschnecken
Selina Pototzki, Gina Marie Matheis, Finja Hollin, Patrick Kern, Kim Varnju
16.080 0.519
3 SST und Hanna
Hanna Müller, Shanice Klingelhöfer, Manuel Schichau, Lukas Drexelius, Marie Henrich
16.588 1.027
4 Mista
Julia Fischer, Gina Kelleher, Laura Krämer, Patrick Locher
19.971 4.410

25+

Team Time Gap
1 SST Butzbach Master 1
Rebecca Ernst, Tanja Buchholz, Lisa Fuhr, Mohammed Sahraoui
18.539
2 happy Stacker
Jessica Heppner, Jens Heppner, Katrin Bott, Maik Decker, Marcello Mulas
26.231 7.692
3 Stoppschildkröten
Yvonne Branahl, Frauke Sanmann, Stefanie Friedrich, Larissa Jäger, Jutta Abb
27.427 8.888

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Master Stack Project
Dennis Schleussner, Timo Böhm, Sabrina Obenlüneschloß, Bianka Engelmann, Boris Nikolai Konrad, Markus Pondruff
17.845
2 Slowmotion
Monika Hartmann, Nadja Pototzki, Peter Pototzki, Holger Weinert, Conny Weinert, Antje Kaiser-Schmitz
22.956 5.111
3 fun Stacker
Conny Applequist, Jessica Sältzer, Beate Christ, Heiner Applequist Steubing
31.158 13.313

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Projekt 18.49
Hans-Jörg Faißt, Tanja Schäfer-Penzel, Holger Müller, Robert Sinkovic, Richard Mellmer
19.804
2 Catch us if you can
Ralf Hollin, Andrea Klumpe, Martina Sinkovic, Heike Kemminer, Karl Fehrenbach
20.436 0.632
3 3M mit Gunter
Gunter Penzel, Myriam Seitzer, Matthias Seitzer, Monika Gosslau
22.424 2.620
4 Underdogs
Christian Albers, Makiko Albers, Katharina Kraemer, Daniela Hirth, Axel Hirth
23.528 3.724

55+

Team Time Gap
1 Have fun
Norbert Abb, Wolfgang Bleischwitz, Heike Schierholz, Christine Lubig-Schmidt
23.701

65+

Team Time Gap
1 Fit for Fun
Reiner Frost, Fanija Büchner, Heidi Rau, Annemarie Ohlmeyer
26.910

SS 19+

Team Time Gap
1 Special Mix
Philipp Reithe, Nico Schäfer (ä), Angelique Lange, Janina Jung
33.325
2 Special Forces
Svenja Applequist, Michael Applequist, Nina Laucht, Stefanie Ammann
33.728 0.403

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
Collegiate F3-6-32.256Selina Pototzki
Collegiate F3-6-32.256Selina Pototzki
Collegiate F3-6-32.349Seraina Toms
Masters 1 M3-6-33.011Yannik Tschan
Masters 3 F3-3-32.721Makiko Albers
Masters 3 F3-3-32.730Makiko Albers
Masters 3 F3-6-33.424Makiko Albers
Seniors 1 M3-6-33.598Reiner Frost
Seniors 1 F3-3-32.873Annemarie Ohlmeyer
SS 19+ L2cycle31.612Nina Laucht
SS 19+ L2cycle31.722Nico Schäfer
SS 19+ L2cycle32.417Nico Schäfer
SS 19+ L2cycle35.338Nina Laucht
SS 19+ L2cycle35.811Nico Schäfer
35+3-6-3 Relay17.845Master Stack Project
Dennis Schleussner, Timo Böhm, Sabrina Obenlüneschloß, Bianka Engelmann, Boris Nikolai Konrad, Markus Pondruff

© 2020 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy