Prelims'2. Boffzener Weser cUP!'

Individuals

4U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nico Schilcher 6.761
2 Mathis Sandbote 8.070 1.309
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Nico Schilcher 11.870
2 Mathis Sandbote 30.209 18.339
cycle Time Gap
1 Nico Schilcher 44.431
2 Mathis Sandbote scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Nico Schilcher 63.062

5-6 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jaden Hoffmann 4.664
2 Dominic Kleine 5.851 1.187
3 Erik Gast 9.841 5.177
4 Paul Schneider scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jaden Hoffmann 6.728
2 Dominic Kleine 8.196 1.468
3 Erik Gast 16.584 9.856
4 Paul Schneider scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Dominic Kleine 30.086
2 Erik Gast 106.764 76.678
3 Jaden Hoffmann scratch --
4 Paul Schneider scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Dominic Kleine 44.133
2 Erik Gast 133.189 89.056

5-6 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kaja Schilcher 2.719
2 Lara Ortwein 4.138 1.419
3 Luana Gemmer 4.274 1.555
4 Ella Braune 5.396 2.677
5 Hailey Collins 6.100 3.381
6 Sina Sandbote 6.469 3.750
7 Mia Dormann scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kaja Schilcher 3.357
2 Luana Gemmer 4.292 0.935
3 Lara Ortwein 5.545 2.188
4 Ella Braune 6.546 3.189
5 Hailey Collins 8.399 5.042
6 Sina Sandbote 8.720 5.363
7 Mia Dormann scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Luana Gemmer 16.669
2 Lara Ortwein 19.144 2.475
3 Kaja Schilcher 19.474 2.805
4 Ella Braune 20.060 3.391
5 Sina Sandbote 31.388 14.719
6 Hailey Collins 31.474 14.805
7 Mia Dormann scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Luana Gemmer 25.235
2 Kaja Schilcher 25.550 0.315
3 Lara Ortwein 28.827 3.592
4 Ella Braune 32.002 6.767
5 Hailey Collins 45.973 20.738
6 Sina Sandbote 46.577 21.342

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Joline Hoffmann 2.806
2 Florentine Schrott 3.321 0.515
3 Emma Thate 3.396 0.590
4 Sophie Walde 3.419 0.613
5 Lavinia Dörge 3.551 0.745
6 Louisa Sommer 4.063 1.257
7 Viktoria Brill 4.282 1.476
8 Jacqueline Pleyer 4.354 1.548
9 Emily Lorenz 4.677 1.871
10 Diana Klein 4.938 2.132
11 Anna Gast 6.948 4.142
12 Nisa Bektas scratch --
13 Meryem Esen scratch --
14 Mila Henke scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Joline Hoffmann 3.654
2 Viktoria Brill 4.027 0.373
3 Lavinia Dörge 4.335 0.681
4 Sophie Walde 4.430 0.776
5 Louisa Sommer 4.694 1.040
6 Emma Thate 4.832 1.178
7 Jacqueline Pleyer 5.224 1.570
8 Florentine Schrott 5.263 1.609
9 Diana Klein 7.060 3.406
10 Anna Gast 7.467 3.813
11 Emily Lorenz 7.540 3.886
12 Nisa Bektas scratch --
13 Meryem Esen scratch --
14 Mila Henke scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Louisa Sommer 9.997
2 Joline Hoffmann 13.367 3.370
3 Lavinia Dörge 13.700 3.703
4 Sophie Walde 14.474 4.477
5 Jacqueline Pleyer 14.941 4.944
6 Emma Thate 14.959 4.962
7 Viktoria Brill 15.033 5.036
8 Florentine Schrott 17.039 7.042
9 Diana Klein 18.685 8.688
10 Anna Gast 20.981 10.984
11 Emily Lorenz 23.354 13.357
12 Nisa Bektas scratch --
13 Meryem Esen scratch --
14 Mila Henke scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Louisa Sommer 18.754
2 Joline Hoffmann 19.827 1.073
3 Lavinia Dörge 21.586 2.832
4 Sophie Walde 22.323 3.569
5 Emma Thate 23.187 4.433
6 Viktoria Brill 23.342 4.588
7 Jacqueline Pleyer 24.519 5.765
8 Florentine Schrott 25.623 6.869
9 Diana Klein 30.683 11.929
10 Anna Gast 35.396 16.642
11 Emily Lorenz 35.571 16.817

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tom Penzel 2.550
2 Nils Kemminer 2.649 0.099
3 Christopher Sinkovic 3.457 0.907
4 Björn Micus 3.547 0.997
5 Justin Nowok 4.454 1.904
6 Leon Rehrmann 6.589 4.039
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Tom Penzel 3.445
2 Nils Kemminer 3.646 0.201
3 Christopher Sinkovic 4.791 1.346
4 Björn Micus 5.067 1.622
5 Justin Nowok 5.983 2.538
6 Leon Rehrmann 9.355 5.910
cycle Time Gap
1 Tom Penzel 10.036
2 Christopher Sinkovic 15.097 5.061
3 Björn Micus 16.444 6.408
4 Justin Nowok 19.820 9.784
5 Nils Kemminer 21.461 11.425
6 Leon Rehrmann 36.336 26.300
All-Around Time Gap
1 Tom Penzel 16.031
2 Christopher Sinkovic 23.345 7.314
3 Björn Micus 25.058 9.027
4 Nils Kemminer 27.756 11.725
5 Justin Nowok 30.257 14.226
6 Leon Rehrmann 52.280 36.249

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jan Malte Kemminer 2.133
2 Ognjen Stankovic 2.203 0.070
3 Jannis Joiko 2.581 0.448
4 Maximilian Gemmer 2.600 0.467
5 Marc Celuch 2.636 0.503
6 Nils Ziegler 2.643 0.510
7 Eric Sinkovic 2.705 0.572
8 Luis Krukemeyer 3.016 0.883
9 Alexander Straube 3.264 1.131
10 Hannes Grote 4.069 1.936
11 Erik Klein 4.147 2.014
12 Mathis Grote 4.605 2.472
13 Angelo Göthert 4.707 2.574
14 Nico Speckhardt 5.054 2.921
15 Hans Ströhmer 5.500 3.367
16 Linus Schneider scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jan Malte Kemminer 2.635
2 Ognjen Stankovic 2.831 0.196
3 Jannis Joiko 3.249 0.614
4 Maximilian Gemmer 3.256 0.621
5 Nils Ziegler 3.366 0.731
6 Marc Celuch 3.427 0.792
7 Eric Sinkovic 3.620 0.985
8 Luis Krukemeyer 3.897 1.262
9 Alexander Straube 4.608 1.973
10 Hannes Grote 5.544 2.909
11 Erik Klein 5.771 3.136
12 Hans Ströhmer 5.790 3.155
13 Mathis Grote 5.898 3.263
14 Angelo Göthert 7.201 4.566
15 Nico Speckhardt 7.740 5.105
16 Linus Schneider scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Jan Malte Kemminer 7.953
2 Maximilian Gemmer 8.239 0.286
3 Jannis Joiko 8.938 0.985
4 Nils Ziegler 9.269 1.316
5 Ognjen Stankovic 9.494 1.541
6 Marc Celuch 9.966 2.013
7 Luis Krukemeyer 13.817 5.864
8 Eric Sinkovic 13.832 5.879
9 Hannes Grote 15.586 7.633
10 Alexander Straube 15.826 7.873
11 Erik Klein 16.294 8.341
12 Mathis Grote 16.910 8.957
13 Nico Speckhardt 18.734 10.781
14 Hans Ströhmer 21.164 13.211
15 Angelo Göthert 23.482 15.529
16 Linus Schneider scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jan Malte Kemminer 12.721
2 Maximilian Gemmer 14.095 1.374
3 Ognjen Stankovic 14.528 1.807
4 Jannis Joiko 14.768 2.047
5 Nils Ziegler 15.278 2.557
6 Marc Celuch 16.029 3.308
7 Eric Sinkovic 20.157 7.436
8 Luis Krukemeyer 20.730 8.009
9 Alexander Straube 23.698 10.977
10 Hannes Grote 25.199 12.478
11 Erik Klein 26.212 13.491
12 Mathis Grote 27.413 14.692
13 Nico Speckhardt 31.528 18.807
14 Hans Ströhmer 32.454 19.733
15 Angelo Göthert 35.390 22.669

9 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Laura Schilcher 2.687
2 Sophie Förster 2.771 0.084
3 Marlen Müller 2.867 0.180
4 Lisa Ortwein 3.015 0.328
5 Miriam Klumpe 3.420 0.733
6 Franziska Möhring 3.657 0.970
7 Maria Spille 3.707 1.020
8 Yaren Ürküt 4.158 1.471
9 Emily Marksteder 4.253 1.566
10 Lilly Beverungen 4.388 1.701
11 Amira Isler 4.407 1.720
12 Leonie Falke 4.558 1.871
13 Julie Schwarze 4.889 2.202
14 Sudenaz Tunc 5.310 2.623
15 Franziska Brill scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sophie Förster 3.131
2 Laura Schilcher 4.060 0.929
3 Marlen Müller 4.074 0.943
4 Maria Spille 4.242 1.111
5 Yaren Ürküt 4.469 1.338
6 Miriam Klumpe 4.508 1.377
7 Emily Marksteder 4.922 1.791
8 Franziska Möhring 5.187 2.056
9 Leonie Falke 5.510 2.379
10 Julie Schwarze 5.549 2.418
11 Amira Isler 5.632 2.501
12 Lisa Ortwein 5.951 2.820
13 Sudenaz Tunc 6.343 3.212
14 Lilly Beverungen 6.712 3.581
15 Franziska Brill scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Sophie Förster 11.168
2 Marlen Müller 11.701 0.533
3 Lisa Ortwein 11.862 0.694
4 Miriam Klumpe 13.759 2.591
5 Maria Spille 13.994 2.826
6 Yaren Ürküt 14.314 3.146
7 Laura Schilcher 14.896 3.728
8 Emily Marksteder 15.536 4.368
9 Franziska Möhring 15.538 4.370
10 Julie Schwarze 17.096 5.928
11 Leonie Falke 17.935 6.767
12 Sudenaz Tunc 19.267 8.099
13 Lilly Beverungen 24.057 12.889
14 Franziska Brill scratch --
15 Amira Isler scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Sophie Förster 17.070
2 Marlen Müller 18.642 1.572
3 Lisa Ortwein 20.828 3.758
4 Laura Schilcher 21.643 4.573
5 Miriam Klumpe 21.687 4.617
6 Maria Spille 21.943 4.873
7 Yaren Ürküt 22.941 5.871
8 Franziska Möhring 24.382 7.312
9 Emily Marksteder 24.711 7.641
10 Julie Schwarze 27.534 10.464
11 Leonie Falke 28.003 10.933
12 Sudenaz Tunc 30.920 13.850
13 Lilly Beverungen 35.157 18.087

10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lara Sofie Penzel 2.806
2 Sarina Sonnenburg 2.875 0.069
3 Henrike Plate 2.985 0.179
4 Michelle Hißmann 3.026 0.220
5 Alina Schilcher 3.317 0.511
6 Stella Reschke 3.645 0.839
7 Anna Schröder 3.900 1.094
8 Angelina Rehrmann 4.643 1.837
9 Leann Spieker 5.479 2.673
10 Celina Hämke 5.561 2.755
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Alina Schilcher 3.403
2 Anna Schröder 3.503 0.100
3 Sarina Sonnenburg 3.738 0.335
4 Henrike Plate 3.865 0.462
5 Michelle Hißmann 4.183 0.780
6 Lara Sofie Penzel 4.305 0.902
7 Stella Reschke 4.622 1.219
8 Leann Spieker 5.107 1.704
9 Celina Hämke 5.340 1.937
10 Angelina Rehrmann 5.956 2.553
cycle Time Gap
1 Alina Schilcher 9.448
2 Michelle Hißmann 11.104 1.656
3 Sarina Sonnenburg 11.263 1.815
4 Lara Sofie Penzel 11.334 1.886
5 Henrike Plate 12.858 3.410
6 Stella Reschke 13.393 3.945
7 Leann Spieker 13.566 4.118
8 Anna Schröder 15.152 5.704
9 Celina Hämke 15.851 6.403
10 Angelina Rehrmann 19.938 10.490
All-Around Time Gap
1 Alina Schilcher 16.168
2 Sarina Sonnenburg 17.876 1.708
3 Michelle Hißmann 18.313 2.145
4 Lara Sofie Penzel 18.445 2.277
5 Henrike Plate 19.708 3.540
6 Stella Reschke 21.660 5.492
7 Anna Schröder 22.555 6.387
8 Leann Spieker 24.152 7.984
9 Celina Hämke 26.752 10.584
10 Angelina Rehrmann 30.537 14.369

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Shanice Klingelhöfer 1.958
2 Joy Müller 2.000 0.042
3 Lia Ziegler 2.141 0.183
4 Melanie Hunkemöller 2.179 0.221
5 Selina Pototzki 2.334 0.376
6 Carmen Knie 2.426 0.468
7 Michelle Gosslau 2.459 0.501
8 Josefine Schrott 2.508 0.550
9 Marina Boll 2.631 0.673
10 Insa Becker 2.633 0.675
11 Hannah Sommer 2.643 0.685
12 Chiara Orts 2.661 0.703
13 Caroline Cronjäger 2.708 0.750
14 Jessica Cordes 2.726 0.768
15 Noelle Schafers 2.876 0.918
16 Cassandra Pleyer 2.894 0.936
17 Jona Hoffmann 3.043 1.085
18 Pia Bömelburg 3.592 1.634
19 Sabrina Beck 3.624 1.666
20 Alea Potarzyk 4.520 2.562
21 Pia Meissner 4.546 2.588
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Shanice Klingelhöfer 2.471
2 Selina Pototzki 2.750 0.279
3 Lia Ziegler 2.801 0.330
4 Michelle Gosslau 2.925 0.454
5 Carmen Knie 2.963 0.492
6 Joy Müller 3.000 0.529
7 Melanie Hunkemöller 3.027 0.556
8 Chiara Orts 3.255 0.784
9 Hannah Sommer 3.343 0.872
10 Jessica Cordes 3.356 0.885
11 Caroline Cronjäger 3.502 1.031
12 Insa Becker 3.632 1.161
13 Sabrina Beck 3.706 1.235
14 Cassandra Pleyer 3.763 1.292
15 Jona Hoffmann 3.822 1.351
16 Marina Boll 3.823 1.352
17 Josefine Schrott 3.833 1.362
18 Alea Potarzyk 4.470 1.999
19 Pia Meissner 4.991 2.520
20 Noelle Schafers 5.847 3.376
21 Pia Bömelburg 5.863 3.392
cycle Time Gap
1 Michelle Gosslau 7.406
2 Lia Ziegler 7.472 0.066
3 Shanice Klingelhöfer 7.660 0.254
4 Selina Pototzki 7.934 0.528
5 Melanie Hunkemöller 8.513 1.107
6 Insa Becker 9.823 2.417
7 Cassandra Pleyer 9.843 2.437
8 Carmen Knie 9.852 2.446
9 Jona Hoffmann 10.024 2.618
10 Jessica Cordes 10.113 2.707
11 Marina Boll 10.135 2.729
12 Joy Müller 10.285 2.879
13 Josefine Schrott 11.026 3.620
14 Noelle Schafers 11.225 3.819
15 Caroline Cronjäger 11.307 3.901
16 Hannah Sommer 11.345 3.939
17 Chiara Orts 11.476 4.070
18 Sabrina Beck 13.430 6.024
19 Pia Bömelburg 14.205 6.799
20 Alea Potarzyk 14.580 7.174
21 Pia Meissner 15.743 8.337
All-Around Time Gap
1 Shanice Klingelhöfer 12.089
2 Lia Ziegler 12.414 0.325
3 Michelle Gosslau 12.790 0.701
4 Selina Pototzki 13.018 0.929
5 Melanie Hunkemöller 13.719 1.630
6 Carmen Knie 15.241 3.152
7 Joy Müller 15.285 3.196
8 Insa Becker 16.088 3.999
9 Jessica Cordes 16.195 4.106
10 Cassandra Pleyer 16.500 4.411
11 Marina Boll 16.589 4.500
12 Jona Hoffmann 16.889 4.800
13 Hannah Sommer 17.331 5.242
14 Josefine Schrott 17.367 5.278
15 Chiara Orts 17.392 5.303
16 Caroline Cronjäger 17.517 5.428
17 Noelle Schafers 19.948 7.859
18 Sabrina Beck 20.760 8.671
19 Alea Potarzyk 23.570 11.481
20 Pia Bömelburg 23.660 11.571
21 Pia Meissner 25.280 13.191

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Dustin Schierholz 2.298
2 Alexander Sinkovic 2.333 0.035
3 Fabian Klumpe 2.374 0.076
4 Lukas Schwendel 2.437 0.139
5 Frederik Neuber 2.584 0.286
6 Pepe Schopp 2.617 0.319
7 Simon Schriefer 2.904 0.606
8 Sönke Sanmann 3.033 0.735
9 Jannis Deitmer 3.391 1.093
10 Marvin Raddatz 3.627 1.329
11 Kimberly Fuhrmann 4.520 2.222
12 Dorian Räker 4.593 2.295
13 Gracjan Kudla 5.157 2.859
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Alexander Sinkovic 2.805
2 Frederik Neuber 2.834 0.029
3 Jannis Deitmer 2.930 0.125
4 Fabian Klumpe 2.947 0.142
5 Dustin Schierholz 3.075 0.270
6 Lukas Schwendel 3.137 0.332
7 Simon Schriefer 4.042 1.237
8 Pepe Schopp 4.085 1.280
9 Sönke Sanmann 4.096 1.291
10 Gracjan Kudla 5.149 2.344
11 Dorian Räker 5.787 2.982
12 Marvin Raddatz 6.036 3.231
13 Kimberly Fuhrmann 8.520 5.715
cycle Time Gap
1 Fabian Klumpe 8.036
2 Lukas Schwendel 8.364 0.328
3 Dustin Schierholz 8.368 0.332
4 Jannis Deitmer 8.823 0.787
5 Alexander Sinkovic 8.896 0.860
6 Frederik Neuber 9.107 1.071
7 Simon Schriefer 10.682 2.646
8 Pepe Schopp 11.829 3.793
9 Sönke Sanmann 12.419 4.383
10 Kimberly Fuhrmann 16.120 8.084
11 Gracjan Kudla 16.615 8.579
12 Dorian Räker 16.691 8.655
13 Marvin Raddatz 19.209 11.173
All-Around Time Gap
1 Fabian Klumpe 13.357
2 Dustin Schierholz 13.741 0.384
3 Lukas Schwendel 13.938 0.581
4 Alexander Sinkovic 14.034 0.677
5 Frederik Neuber 14.525 1.168
6 Jannis Deitmer 15.144 1.787
7 Simon Schriefer 17.628 4.271
8 Pepe Schopp 18.531 5.174
9 Sönke Sanmann 19.548 6.191
10 Gracjan Kudla 26.921 13.564
11 Dorian Räker 27.071 13.714
12 Marvin Raddatz 28.872 15.515
13 Kimberly Fuhrmann 29.160 15.803

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Hanna Müller 2.121
2 Kim Jana Biek 2.135 0.014
3 Julia Gröf 2.299 0.178
4 Carina Schmidt 2.336 0.215
5 Lara Lohr 2.512 0.391
6 Marie Clarenz 2.625 0.504
7 Jessica Schiffner 2.664 0.543
8 Sarah Reschke 2.665 0.544
9 Theresa Perrone 2.714 0.593
10 Agnetha Binder 2.902 0.781
11 Denise Sonnenburg 3.012 0.891
12 Emma Schopp 3.046 0.925
13 Carina Stephanie Falk 3.057 0.936
14 Jana Dierkes 3.517 1.396
15 Alena Ehlers 3.976 1.855
16 Celina Lüker 4.520 2.399
17 Luca Marie Jung 4.721 2.600
18 Sarah Koczorowski 5.007 2.886
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Hanna Müller 2.679
2 Kim Jana Biek 2.858 0.179
3 Theresa Perrone 3.077 0.398
4 Julia Gröf 3.086 0.407
5 Jessica Schiffner 3.091 0.412
6 Luca Marie Jung 3.230 0.551
7 Sarah Koczorowski 3.364 0.685
8 Lara Lohr 3.381 0.702
9 Denise Sonnenburg 3.398 0.719
10 Sarah Reschke 3.418 0.739
11 Carina Stephanie Falk 3.669 0.990
12 Carina Schmidt 3.773 1.094
13 Agnetha Binder 3.848 1.169
14 Marie Clarenz 4.034 1.355
15 Jana Dierkes 4.390 1.711
16 Emma Schopp 4.514 1.835
17 Celina Lüker 5.260 2.581
18 Alena Ehlers 5.511 2.832
cycle Time Gap
1 Hanna Müller 7.372
2 Carina Schmidt 8.337 0.965
3 Kim Jana Biek 8.559 1.187
4 Theresa Perrone 8.805 1.433
5 Luca Marie Jung 9.553 2.181
6 Sarah Koczorowski 9.757 2.385
7 Lara Lohr 9.874 2.502
8 Jessica Schiffner 10.042 2.670
9 Sarah Reschke 10.487 3.115
10 Denise Sonnenburg 10.753 3.381
11 Emma Schopp 10.807 3.435
12 Carina Stephanie Falk 11.425 4.053
13 Agnetha Binder 11.939 4.567
14 Alena Ehlers 12.008 4.636
15 Marie Clarenz 13.169 5.797
16 Julia Gröf 13.327 5.955
17 Celina Lüker 15.450 8.078
18 Jana Dierkes 15.506 8.134
All-Around Time Gap
1 Hanna Müller 12.172
2 Kim Jana Biek 13.552 1.380
3 Carina Schmidt 14.446 2.274
4 Theresa Perrone 14.596 2.424
5 Lara Lohr 15.767 3.595
6 Jessica Schiffner 15.797 3.625
7 Sarah Reschke 16.570 4.398
8 Denise Sonnenburg 17.163 4.991
9 Luca Marie Jung 17.504 5.332
10 Sarah Koczorowski 18.128 5.956
11 Carina Stephanie Falk 18.151 5.979
12 Emma Schopp 18.367 6.195
13 Agnetha Binder 18.689 6.517
14 Julia Gröf 18.712 6.540
15 Marie Clarenz 19.828 7.656
16 Alena Ehlers 21.495 9.323
17 Jana Dierkes 23.413 11.241
18 Celina Lüker 25.230 13.058

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jan Ebert 1.796
2 Ryan Powell 1.956 0.160
3 Henner Simon 2.000 0.204
4 Fabian Kaiser 2.049 0.253
5 Manuel Knie 2.175 0.379
6 niko Simediriadis 2.214 0.418
7 Fabien Gosslau 2.258 0.462
8 Dierk Oetjen 2.330 0.534
9 Jens Peter Wacker 2.646 0.850
10 Sören Löffler 3.117 1.321
11 Ole Goldschmidt 3.721 1.925
12 Luca Deitmer 4.486 2.690
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jan Ebert 2.460
2 Ryan Powell 2.627 0.167
3 niko Simediriadis 2.692 0.232
4 Fabien Gosslau 2.773 0.313
5 Manuel Knie 2.832 0.372
6 Luca Deitmer 2.887 0.427
7 Henner Simon 2.967 0.507
8 Sören Löffler 3.027 0.567
9 Fabian Kaiser 3.378 0.918
10 Jens Peter Wacker 3.616 1.156
11 Dierk Oetjen 3.663 1.203
12 Ole Goldschmidt 4.708 2.248
cycle Time Gap
1 Fabian Kaiser 7.287
2 Manuel Knie 7.640 0.353
3 Henner Simon 7.854 0.567
4 Jan Ebert 8.302 1.015
5 Ryan Powell 8.338 1.051
6 Dierk Oetjen 8.873 1.586
7 Sören Löffler 9.176 1.889
8 Fabien Gosslau 9.531 2.244
9 Jens Peter Wacker 9.608 2.321
10 niko Simediriadis 9.997 2.710
11 Ole Goldschmidt 13.329 6.042
12 Luca Deitmer 13.388 6.101
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jan Ebert 12.558
2 Manuel Knie 12.647 0.089
3 Fabian Kaiser 12.714 0.156
4 Henner Simon 12.821 0.263
5 Ryan Powell 12.921 0.363
6 Fabien Gosslau 14.562 2.004
7 Dierk Oetjen 14.866 2.308
8 niko Simediriadis 14.903 2.345
9 Sören Löffler 15.320 2.762
10 Jens Peter Wacker 15.870 3.312
11 Luca Deitmer 20.761 8.203
12 Ole Goldschmidt 21.758 9.200

15-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 1.804
2 Bien Nguyen 2.078 0.274
3 Lukas Drexelius 2.109 0.305
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 2.316
2 Lukas Drexelius 2.555 0.239
3 Bien Nguyen 2.612 0.296
cycle Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 6.233
2 Bien Nguyen 6.992 0.759
3 Lukas Drexelius 11.433 5.200
All-Around Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 10.353
2 Bien Nguyen 11.682 1.329
3 Lukas Drexelius 16.097 5.744

15-16 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Veronika Doser 2.135
2 Ellen Krug 2.326 0.191
3 Aylin Braunewell 2.418 0.283
4 Karina Felde 2.535 0.400
5 Svenja Holler 2.635 0.500
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Veronika Doser 2.737
2 Ellen Krug 2.930 0.193
3 Karina Felde 2.978 0.241
4 Svenja Holler 3.225 0.488
5 Aylin Braunewell 5.842 3.105
cycle Time Gap
1 Veronika Doser 7.625
2 Ellen Krug 7.909 0.284
3 Aylin Braunewell 8.205 0.580
4 Svenja Holler 9.289 1.664
5 Karina Felde 9.310 1.685
All-Around Time Gap
1 Veronika Doser 12.497
2 Ellen Krug 13.165 0.668
3 Karina Felde 14.823 2.326
4 Svenja Holler 15.149 2.652
5 Aylin Braunewell 16.465 3.968

17-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kevin Nalasko 1.891
2 Timo Reuhl 1.906 0.015
3 Maximilian Odia 1.922 0.031
4 Leon Reuhl 2.166 0.275
5 Tobias Steglich 2.219 0.328
6 Matteo Schreiber 2.472 0.581
7 Patrick Locher 2.493 0.602
8 Lukas Spallek 2.514 0.623
9 Lukas Doser 2.642 0.751
10 Maximilian Hett 3.085 1.194
11 Jonathan Kettler 3.957 2.066
12 Max Krukemeyer scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Timo Reuhl 2.391
2 Maximilian Odia 2.529 0.138
3 Kevin Nalasko 2.549 0.158
4 Tobias Steglich 2.621 0.230
5 Leon Reuhl 2.692 0.301
6 Matteo Schreiber 3.122 0.731
7 Jonathan Kettler 3.291 0.900
8 Maximilian Hett 3.635 1.244
9 Lukas Spallek 3.834 1.443
10 Lukas Doser 4.357 1.966
11 Patrick Locher 8.747 6.356
12 Max Krukemeyer scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Timo Reuhl 6.769
2 Jonathan Kettler 6.959 0.190
3 Kevin Nalasko 7.387 0.618
4 Maximilian Odia 7.701 0.932
5 Tobias Steglich 8.105 1.336
6 Patrick Locher 8.159 1.390
7 Matteo Schreiber 8.971 2.202
8 Maximilian Hett 9.202 2.433
9 Leon Reuhl 9.388 2.619
10 Lukas Doser 9.437 2.668
11 Lukas Spallek scratch --
12 Max Krukemeyer scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Timo Reuhl 11.066
2 Kevin Nalasko 11.827 0.761
3 Maximilian Odia 12.152 1.086
4 Tobias Steglich 12.945 1.879
5 Jonathan Kettler 14.207 3.141
6 Leon Reuhl 14.246 3.180
7 Matteo Schreiber 14.565 3.499
8 Maximilian Hett 15.922 4.856
9 Lukas Doser 16.436 5.370
10 Patrick Locher 19.399 8.333

17-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Carlotta Rieckenberg 1.966
2 Jill Claas 2.028 0.062
3 Anna Struck 2.099 0.133
4 Jacqueline Nalasko 2.172 0.206
5 Lena Perrone 2.358 0.392
6 Ann-Christin Schäfers 2.524 0.558
7 Melanie Höllein 2.655 0.689
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jill Claas 2.487
2 Anna Struck 2.693 0.206
3 Carlotta Rieckenberg 2.711 0.224
4 Lena Perrone 2.715 0.228
5 Jacqueline Nalasko 2.768 0.281
6 Melanie Höllein 3.240 0.753
7 Ann-Christin Schäfers 3.628 1.141
cycle Time Gap
1 Lena Perrone 7.247
2 Jill Claas 7.275 0.028
3 Carlotta Rieckenberg 7.462 0.215
4 Anna Struck 7.932 0.685
5 Ann-Christin Schäfers 8.662 1.415
6 Melanie Höllein 8.696 1.449
7 Jacqueline Nalasko 10.692 3.445
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jill Claas 11.790
2 Carlotta Rieckenberg 12.139 0.349
3 Lena Perrone 12.320 0.530
4 Anna Struck 12.724 0.934
5 Melanie Höllein 14.591 2.801
6 Ann-Christin Schäfers 14.814 3.024
7 Jacqueline Nalasko 15.632 3.842

19-24 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Rea Tess Schäfer 2.319
2 Daniela Hartmann 2.592 0.273
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Rea Tess Schäfer 2.768
2 Daniela Hartmann 3.105 0.337
cycle Time Gap
1 Daniela Hartmann 8.225
2 Rea Tess Schäfer 8.520 0.295
All-Around Time Gap
1 Rea Tess Schäfer 13.607
2 Daniela Hartmann 13.922 0.315

19-24 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lukas Buhrmester 2.266
2 Florian Friedrich 2.290 0.024
3 Alexander Balz 2.336 0.070
4 Mohammed Sahraoui 2.709 0.443
5 Sebastian Perrone 2.871 0.605
6 Sven Hendrik Rentrop 3.065 0.799
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lukas Buhrmester 2.651
2 Florian Friedrich 2.755 0.104
3 Mohammed Sahraoui 2.805 0.154
4 Sebastian Perrone 2.915 0.264
5 Alexander Balz 3.392 0.741
6 Sven Hendrik Rentrop 4.001 1.350
cycle Time Gap
1 Alexander Balz 7.037
2 Florian Friedrich 7.319 0.282
3 Lukas Buhrmester 7.447 0.410
4 Mohammed Sahraoui 7.706 0.669
5 Sebastian Perrone 9.836 2.799
6 Sven Hendrik Rentrop 10.030 2.993
All-Around Time Gap
1 Florian Friedrich 12.364
2 Lukas Buhrmester 12.364 0.000
3 Alexander Balz 12.765 0.401
4 Mohammed Sahraoui 13.220 0.856
5 Sebastian Perrone 15.622 3.258
6 Sven Hendrik Rentrop 17.096 4.732

25-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 2.324
2 Boris Nikolai Konrad 2.565 0.241
3 Rebecca Ernst 2.613 0.289
4 Moritz Dudda 2.690 0.366
5 Sabrina Haase 2.791 0.467
6 Timo Boehm 3.049 0.725
7 Tanja Ohlmeyer 3.283 0.959
8 Tanja Mücke 3.413 1.089
9 Daniela Gemmer 3.651 1.327
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 2.780
2 Boris Nikolai Konrad 2.972 0.192
3 Rebecca Ernst 3.319 0.539
4 Sabrina Haase 3.458 0.678
5 Moritz Dudda 3.534 0.754
6 Timo Boehm 3.777 0.997
7 Tanja Ohlmeyer 4.021 1.241
8 Tanja Mücke 4.270 1.490
9 Daniela Gemmer 4.658 1.878
cycle Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 8.303
2 Boris Nikolai Konrad 8.329 0.026
3 Rebecca Ernst 9.093 0.790
4 Moritz Dudda 9.631 1.328
5 Timo Boehm 9.976 1.673
6 Tanja Ohlmeyer 12.820 4.517
7 Tanja Mücke 12.849 4.546
8 Daniela Gemmer 13.038 4.735
9 Sabrina Haase 13.301 4.998
All-Around Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 13.407
2 Boris Nikolai Konrad 13.866 0.459
3 Rebecca Ernst 15.025 1.618
4 Moritz Dudda 15.855 2.448
5 Timo Boehm 16.802 3.395
6 Sabrina Haase 19.550 6.143
7 Tanja Ohlmeyer 20.124 6.717
8 Tanja Mücke 20.532 7.125
9 Daniela Gemmer 21.347 7.940

35-44 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Markus Knie 2.472
2 Peter Pototzki 2.716 0.244
3 Heike Ziegler 2.802 0.330
4 Monika Gosslau 2.808 0.336
5 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 2.850 0.378
6 Alf Neuber 2.941 0.469
7 Holger Müller 2.950 0.478
8 Heike Kemminer 3.004 0.532
9 Yvonne Branahl 3.034 0.562
10 Andrea Klumpe 3.131 0.659
11 Nadja Pototzki 3.202 0.730
12 Torsten Krüger 3.275 0.803
13 Melanie Hoffmann 3.295 0.823
14 Robert Sinkovic 3.523 1.051
15 Lothar Ziegler 3.611 1.139
16 Angela Pleyer 3.643 1.171
17 Marion Schopp 3.787 1.315
18 Mario Gemmer 3.941 1.469
19 Wilhelm Schopp 4.426 1.954
20 Gunter Penzel 4.580 2.108
21 Ulrike Schilcher scratch --
22 Torsten Förster scratch --
23 Birgit Lohr scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Peter Pototzki 3.549
2 Holger Müller 3.581 0.032
3 Markus Knie 3.689 0.140
4 Alf Neuber 3.743 0.194
5 Yvonne Branahl 3.745 0.196
6 Andrea Klumpe 3.783 0.234
7 Robert Sinkovic 3.867 0.318
8 Heike Kemminer 3.870 0.321
9 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 3.941 0.392
10 Nadja Pototzki 4.015 0.466
11 Torsten Krüger 4.064 0.515
12 Melanie Hoffmann 4.291 0.742
13 Heike Ziegler 4.369 0.820
14 Marion Schopp 4.489 0.940
15 Lothar Ziegler 4.586 1.037
16 Monika Gosslau 4.977 1.428
17 Gunter Penzel 5.148 1.599
18 Mario Gemmer 5.259 1.710
19 Wilhelm Schopp 5.475 1.926
20 Angela Pleyer 6.144 2.595
21 Ulrike Schilcher scratch --
22 Torsten Förster scratch --
23 Birgit Lohr scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Heike Ziegler 10.541
2 Markus Knie 10.550 0.009
3 Yvonne Branahl 10.699 0.158
4 Heike Kemminer 10.749 0.208
5 Alf Neuber 10.922 0.381
6 Andrea Klumpe 10.954 0.413
7 Torsten Krüger 11.149 0.608
8 Robert Sinkovic 11.412 0.871
9 Nadja Pototzki 11.626 1.085
10 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 11.672 1.131
11 Monika Gosslau 11.737 1.196
12 Peter Pototzki 12.341 1.800
13 Holger Müller 12.629 2.088
14 Lothar Ziegler 13.263 2.722
15 Mario Gemmer 13.611 3.070
16 Marion Schopp 13.793 3.252
17 Wilhelm Schopp 15.884 5.343
18 Gunter Penzel 16.012 5.471
19 Melanie Hoffmann 16.275 5.734
20 Angela Pleyer 16.551 6.010
21 Ulrike Schilcher scratch --
22 Torsten Förster scratch --
23 Birgit Lohr scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Markus Knie 16.711
2 Yvonne Branahl 17.478 0.767
3 Alf Neuber 17.606 0.895
4 Heike Kemminer 17.623 0.912
5 Heike Ziegler 17.712 1.001
6 Andrea Klumpe 17.868 1.157
7 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 18.463 1.752
8 Torsten Krüger 18.488 1.777
9 Peter Pototzki 18.606 1.895
10 Robert Sinkovic 18.802 2.091
11 Nadja Pototzki 18.843 2.132
12 Holger Müller 19.160 2.449
13 Monika Gosslau 19.522 2.811
14 Lothar Ziegler 21.460 4.749
15 Marion Schopp 22.069 5.358
16 Mario Gemmer 22.811 6.100
17 Melanie Hoffmann 23.861 7.150
18 Gunter Penzel 25.740 9.029
19 Wilhelm Schopp 25.785 9.074
20 Angela Pleyer 26.338 9.627

45-59 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Monika Hartmann 2.616
2 Reiner Frost 2.704 0.088
3 Ilona Reuhl 2.808 0.192
4 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 2.896 0.280
5 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 2.919 0.303
6 Heidi Braunewell 3.014 0.398
7 Matthias Wiesner 3.072 0.456
8 Tina Kuhrt 3.145 0.529
9 Waltraud Bayer 3.165 0.549
10 Heike Schierholz 3.369 0.753
11 Bernd Gosslau 3.400 0.784
12 Karl-Heinz Schwendel 3.445 0.829
13 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 3.458 0.842
14 Claudia Falke 3.551 0.935
15 Frauke Sanmann 3.678 1.062
16 Marcello Perrone 3.794 1.178
17 Frank Klumpe 4.228 1.612
18 Andre Balz 4.583 1.967
19 Stefan Koczorowski 5.164 2.548
20 Jörg Schilcher scratch --
21 Birgit Krukemeyer scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Matthias Wiesner 3.338
2 Monika Hartmann 3.438 0.100
3 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 3.493 0.155
4 Ilona Reuhl 3.526 0.188
5 Heidi Braunewell 3.710 0.372
6 Tina Kuhrt 3.901 0.563
7 Reiner Frost 3.962 0.624
8 Heike Schierholz 3.968 0.630
9 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 3.982 0.644
10 Bernd Gosslau 4.172 0.834
11 Waltraud Bayer 4.211 0.873
12 Karl-Heinz Schwendel 4.432 1.094
13 Marcello Perrone 4.510 1.172
14 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 4.593 1.255
15 Frauke Sanmann 4.907 1.569
16 Claudia Falke 5.082 1.744
17 Andre Balz 5.715 2.377
18 Frank Klumpe 6.019 2.681
19 Stefan Koczorowski 7.382 4.044
20 Jörg Schilcher scratch --
21 Birgit Krukemeyer scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Matthias Wiesner 9.643
2 Ilona Reuhl 9.653 0.010
3 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 10.657 1.014
4 Tina Kuhrt 11.049 1.406
5 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 11.070 1.427
6 Reiner Frost 11.416 1.773
7 Heidi Braunewell 11.418 1.775
8 Bernd Gosslau 11.489 1.846
9 Monika Hartmann 11.694 2.051
10 Heike Schierholz 12.166 2.523
11 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 12.846 3.203
12 Marcello Perrone 13.042 3.399
13 Waltraud Bayer 13.249 3.606
14 Karl-Heinz Schwendel 14.270 4.627
15 Frauke Sanmann 14.284 4.641
16 Claudia Falke 17.297 7.654
17 Andre Balz 18.623 8.980
18 Frank Klumpe 19.593 9.950
19 Jörg Schilcher scratch --
20 Birgit Krukemeyer scratch --
21 Stefan Koczorowski scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Ilona Reuhl 15.987
2 Matthias Wiesner 16.053 0.066
3 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 17.046 1.059
4 Monika Hartmann 17.748 1.761
5 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 17.971 1.984
6 Reiner Frost 18.082 2.095
7 Tina Kuhrt 18.095 2.108
8 Heidi Braunewell 18.142 2.155
9 Bernd Gosslau 19.061 3.074
10 Heike Schierholz 19.503 3.516
11 Waltraud Bayer 20.625 4.638
12 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 20.897 4.910
13 Marcello Perrone 21.346 5.359
14 Karl-Heinz Schwendel 22.147 6.160
15 Frauke Sanmann 22.869 6.882
16 Claudia Falke 25.930 9.943
17 Andre Balz 28.921 12.934
18 Frank Klumpe 29.840 13.853

60+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 4.038
2 Helmut Krug 4.453 0.415
3 Beate Tietjen 5.271 1.233
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 3.846
2 Helmut Krug 6.104 2.258
3 Beate Tietjen 6.701 2.855
cycle Time Gap
1 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 11.342
2 Beate Tietjen 19.486 8.144
3 Helmut Krug 19.797 8.455
All-Around Time Gap
1 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 19.226
2 Helmut Krug 30.354 11.128
3 Beate Tietjen 31.458 12.232

SS 7-10 L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Angelique Lange 7.626
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Angelique Lange 10.377
cycle Time Gap
1 Angelique Lange 60.327
All-Around Time Gap
1 Angelique Lange 78.330

SS 19+ L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Stefanie Amman 2.828
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Stefanie Amman 3.256
cycle Time Gap
1 Stefanie Amman 10.179
All-Around Time Gap
1 Stefanie Amman 16.263

Doubles

6U

Team Time Gap
1 Kaja Schilcher & Jaden Hoffmann 23.472
2 Ella Braune & Hailey Collins 25.894 2.422
3 Luana Gemmer & Lara Ortwein 37.560 14.088
4 Nico Schilcher & Mathis Sandbote 120.257 96.785
5 Dominic Kleine & Sina Sandbote 138.790 115.318

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Tom Penzel & Nils Kemminer 14.028
2 Jacqueline Pleyer & Emma Thate 16.071 2.043
3 Viktoria Brill & Diana Klein 16.080 2.052
4 Louisa Sommer & Florentine Schrott 16.514 2.486

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Laura Schilcher & Sophie Förster 11.364
2 Alina Schilcher & Marc Celuch 11.746 0.382
3 Jannis Joiko & Nils Ziegler 12.294 0.930
4 Anna Schröder & Sarina Sonnenburg 12.527 1.163
5 Maximilian Gemmer & Lisa Ortwein 13.110 1.746
6 Joline Hoffmann & Maria Spille 13.843 2.479
7 Julie Schwarze & Leann Spieker 17.266 5.902
8 Emily Marksteder & Franziska Möhring 20.834 9.470
9 Björn Micus & Hans Ströhmer 35.898 24.534
10 Lilly Beverungen & Sudenaz Tunc 40.211 28.847
11 Angelo Göthert & Angelina Rehrmann 53.383 42.019

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Michelle Gosslau & Lia Ziegler 8.816
2 Dustin Schierholz & Jan Malte Kemminer 10.024 1.208
3 Fabian Klumpe & Frederik Neuber 10.496 1.680
4 Luis Krukemeyer & Pepe Schopp 12.472 3.656
5 Hannah Sommer & Josefine Schrott 12.514 3.698
6 Insa Becker & Chiara Orts 12.696 3.880
7 Henrike Plate & Sönke Sanmann 14.107 5.291
8 Joy Müller & Gracjan Kudla 14.387 5.571
9 Kimberly Fuhrmann & Alea Potarzyk 14.711 5.895
10 Sabrina Beck & Celina Hämke 15.274 6.458
11 Pia Bömelburg & Michelle Hißmann 17.033 8.217

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Hanna Müller & Shanice Klingelhöfer 8.701
2 Selina Pototzki & Kim Jana Biek 9.635 0.934
3 Fabien Gosslau & Melanie Hunkemöller 10.782 2.081
4 Emma Schopp & Sarah Koczorowski 11.401 2.700
5 Cassandra Pleyer & Sarah Reschke 11.821 3.120
6 Jana Dierkes & Denise Sonnenburg 11.961 3.260
7 Carmen Knie & Carina Schmidt 12.299 3.598
8 Jessica Cordes & Alena Ehlers 12.396 3.695
9 Simon Schriefer & Dierk Oetjen 13.175 4.474
10 Jessica Schiffner & Marie Clarenz 13.288 4.587
11 Sören Löffler & Luca Marie Jung 13.379 4.678
12 Henner Simon & Luca Deitmer 14.221 5.520
13 Fabian Kaiser & Jan Ebert 15.131 6.430
14 Caroline Cronjäger & Agnetha Binder 15.381 6.680
15 Carina Stephanie Falk & Pia Meissner 16.718 8.017
16 Celina Lüker & Lara Lohr 16.854 8.153

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Bien Nguyen & Son Nguyen 7.643
2 Julia Gröf & Svenja Holler 11.265 3.622
3 Manuel Knie & Veronika Doser 11.553 3.910

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Ryan Powell & Timo Reuhl 7.751
2 Jill Claas & Anna Struck 8.079 0.328
3 Aylin Braunewell 8.405 0.654
4 Kevin Nalasko & Jacqueline Nalasko 8.444 0.693
5 Leon Reuhl & Lukas Drexelius 9.352 1.601
6 Lena Perrone & Theresa Perrone 9.722 1.971
7 Maximilian Odia & Matteo Schreiber 10.154 2.403
8 Karina Felde & Tobias Steglich 10.422 2.671
9 Ellen Krug & Lukas Doser 11.841 4.090
10 Melanie Höllein & Maximilian Hett 14.405 6.654

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Mohammed Sahraoui & Rea Tess Schäfer 8.899
2 Alexander Balz & Lukas Buhrmester 10.452 1.553
3 Boris Nikolai Konrad & Florian Friedrich 12.592 3.693

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Sabrina Haase & Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 10.439
2 Moritz Dudda & Rebecca Ernst 10.964 0.525
3 Torsten Krüger & Timo Boehm 12.517 2.078
4 Angela Pleyer & Tanja Mücke 17.222 6.783
5 Tanja Ohlmeyer & Annemarie Ohlmeyer 18.417 7.978

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Heike Kemminer & Heike Schierholz 11.499
2 Holger Müller & Elke Klingelhöfer 11.657 0.158
3 Peter Pototzki & Nadja Pototzki 12.328 0.829
4 Waltraud Bayer & Robert Sinkovic 12.561 1.062
5 Markus Knie & Heike Ziegler 12.592 1.093
6 Monika Gosslau & Lothar Ziegler 14.979 3.480
7 Tina Kuhrt & Yvonne Branahl 15.039 3.540
8 Andrea Klumpe & Frank Klumpe 16.846 5.347
9 Marion Schopp & Wilhelm Schopp 17.269 5.770

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Monika Hartmann & Matthias Wiesner 11.531
2 Wolfgang Bleischwitz & Ilona Reuhl 12.793 1.262
3 Bernd Gosslau & Christine Lubig-Schmidt 15.773 4.242
4 Frauke Sanmann & Claudia Falke 20.487 8.956

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Jan Malte Kemminer & Heike Kemminer 10.854
2 Marlen Müller 12.082 1.228
3 Tom Penzel 12.448 1.594
4 Nils Kemminer 12.481 1.627
5 Maximilian Gemmer 12.634 1.780
6 Nils Ziegler 12.714 1.860
7 Lara Sofie Penzel 13.477 2.623
8 Eric Sinkovic 13.867 3.013
9 Lavinia Dörge 14.947 4.093
10 Jacqueline Pleyer 17.254 6.400
11 Christopher Sinkovic 17.316 6.462
12 Miriam Klumpe 18.991 8.137
13 Luana Gemmer 19.421 8.567
14 Leonie Falke 24.050 13.196
15 Hailey Collins 28.752 17.898

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Hanna Müller 9.739
2 Shanice Klingelhöfer 10.194 0.455
3 Daniela Hartmann 10.560 0.821
4 Ellen Krug 10.699 0.960
5 Aylin Braunewell 11.220 1.481
6 Fabian Klumpe 11.533 1.794
7 Michelle Gosslau 11.545 1.806
8 Lia Ziegler 11.680 1.941
9 Carmen Knie 11.900 2.161
10 Manuel Knie 12.018 2.279
11 Selina Pototzki 12.266 2.527
12 Dustin Schierholz 12.410 2.671
13 Carina Schmidt 12.460 2.721
14 Lena Perrone 12.871 3.132
15 Frederik Neuber 13.281 3.542
16 Emma Schopp 13.294 3.555
17 Lara Lohr 13.855 4.116
18 Alexander Sinkovic 13.982 4.243
19 Lukas Schwendel 14.296 4.557
20 Fabien Gosslau 15.174 5.435
21 Theresa Perrone 15.282 5.543
22 Cassandra Pleyer 15.307 5.568
23 Hannah Sommer 15.755 6.016
24 Sönke Sanmann 17.468 7.729
25 Pepe Schopp 18.340 8.601

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

6U

Team Time Gap
1 Cool Runnings
Nico Schilcher, Erik Gast, Dominic Kleine, Mathis Sandbote, Sina Sandbote
120.167

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Die wilden Driburger 2
Sophie Walde, Joline Hoffmann, Jaden Hoffmann, Lavinia Dörge
26.949
2 Die wilden Vier
Diana Klein, Leon Rehrmann, Anna Gast, Viktoria Brill, Nisa Bektas
38.178 11.229
3 Die wilden Driburger 3
Hailey Collins, Ella Braune, Emily Lorenz, Björn Micus, Justin Nowok
42.405 15.456

10U

Team Time Gap
1 The green cUP!s
Ognjen Stankovic, Sophie Förster, Marc Celuch, Alina Schilcher, Laura Schilcher
18.977
2 Die frechen Becher
Sarina Sonnenburg, Anna Schröder, Luis Krukemeyer, Kaja Schilcher
23.935 4.958
3 Dungelbeck II
Emma Thate, Celina Hämke, Stella Reschke, Jacqueline Pleyer
28.904 9.927
4 Die wilden Driburger 1
Hans Ströhmer, Maria Spille, Franziska Möhring, Emily Marksteder
28.957 9.980
5 Butzbacher Stackwürmchen
Lisa Ortwein, Maximilian Gemmer, Lara Ortwein, Luana Gemmer
29.480 10.503
6 Die flinken Becher
Leann Spieker, Julie Schwarze, Yaren Ürküt, Michelle Hißmann, Meryem Esen
37.123 18.146
7 Power Stacker
Lilly Beverungen, Angelo Göthert, Angelina Rehrmann, Sudenaz Tunc
45.222 26.245

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Hochstapler 1
Lia Ziegler, Nils Ziegler, Michelle Gosslau, Carmen Knie
17.070
2 Speed Kids
Lukas Schwendel, Jan Malte Kemminer, Dustin Schierholz, Nils Kemminer
19.098 2.028
3 SisterTwister
Florentine Schrott, Josefine Schrott, Louisa Sommer, Hannah Sommer
23.243 6.173
4 Rhinemosquitos
Amira Isler, Gracjan Kudla, Joy Müller, Christopher Sinkovic, Eric Sinkovic
24.752 7.682

14U

Team Time Gap
1 JaFaHaSha
Fabian Kaiser, Jan Ebert, Hanna Müller, Shanice Klingelhöfer
15.459
2 SöSeKiLu
Luca Marie Jung, Sören Löffler, Kim Jana Biek, Selina Pototzki
17.740 2.281
3 Hochstapler 2
Carina Schmidt, Melanie Hunkemöller, Fabien Gosslau, Manuel Knie
17.987 2.528
4 CaJaAgNi
Fabian Klumpe, Caroline Cronjäger, Jannis Joiko, Agnetha Binder, Frederik Neuber
21.438 5.979
5 Greenies
Emma Schopp, Insa Becker, Pia Bömelburg, Chiara Orts
21.496 6.037
6 Dungelbeck I
Marvin Raddatz, Sabrina Beck, Sarah Reschke, Cassandra Pleyer
21.591 6.132
7 Girls in black
Pia Meissner, Alena Ehlers, Marie Clarenz, Jessica Cordes, Jessica Schiffner
21.992 6.533
8 SaLaDeJa SoDiKoLo
Denise Sonnenburg, Lara Lohr, Sarah Koczorowski, Jana Dierkes
24.125 8.666
9 Die flinken Vier
Celina Lüker, Kimberly Fuhrmann, Alea Potarzyk, Pepe Schopp
29.623 14.164

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Die Höherstapler
Tobias Steglich, Jill Claas, Maximilian Odia, Veronika Doser, Bien Nguyen
15.267
2 SST 18u I
Jonathan Kettler, Kevin Nalasko, Henrike Kärchner, Timo Reuhl, Ryan Powell
15.362 0.095
3 SST 18u II
Jacqueline Nalasko, Lukas Drexelius, Leon Reuhl, Aylin Braunewell, Ann-Christin Schäfers
16.561 1.294
4 Zerstörung
Anna Struck, Carlotta Rieckenberg, Henner Simon, Luca Deitmer, Jannis Deitmer
17.923 2.656
5 EEElen & Co. KG
Theresa Perrone, Lena Perrone, Lukas Doser, Ellen Krug
19.689 4.422

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Schokobrunnen
Alexander Balz, Moritz Dudda, Lukas Buhrmester, Rea Tess Schäfer
18.834
2 SST 19+
Tanja Ohlmeyer, Mohammed Sahraoui, Florian Friedrich, Boris Nikolai Konrad
19.466 0.632
3 Turnkreis Verden Masters
Sabrina Obenlueneschloss, Timo Boehm, Sabrina Haase, Torsten Krüger
20.572 1.738
4 Sammelsorium
Rebecca Ernst, Matthias Wiesner, Daniela Hartmann, Monika Hartmann
20.939 2.105
5 Slowmotion
Mario Gemmer, Daniela Gemmer, Nadja Pototzki, Peter Pototzki
23.594 4.760

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Hochstapler 3
Christine Lubig-Schmidt, Heike Ziegler, Monika Gosslau, Bernd Gosslau, Markus Knie
22.136
2 SST M 3
Annette Kettler, Ilona Reuhl, Heidi Braunewell, Reiner Frost
22.743 0.607
3 AlHoFrAn
Alf Neuber, Holger Müller, Frank Klumpe, Andrea Klumpe
23.713 1.577
4 Let's go...
Antje Kaiser-Schmitz, Tina Kuhrt, Yvonne Branahl, Andre Balz
24.288 2.152
5 Speedy Oldies
Tanja Schäfer-Penzel, Reiner Frost, Heike Kemminer, Heike Schierholz, Karl-Heinz Schwendel
25.285 3.149

© 2019 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy