Results'2. Boffzener Weser cUP!'

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 9.817
2 Timo Reuhl 10.443 0.626
3 Kevin Nalasko 10.711 0.894
4 Tobias Steglich 11.382 1.565
5 Ognjen Stankovic 11.833 2.016
6 Florian Friedrich 11.840 2.023
7 Lukas Buhrmester 12.099 2.282
8 Jan Ebert 12.119 2.302
9 Alexander Balz 12.324 2.507
10 Manuel Knie 12.600 2.783
11 Fabian Klumpe 12.717 2.900
12 Henner Simon 12.986 3.169
13 Mohammed Sahraoui 13.051 3.234
14 Lukas Drexelius 13.221 3.404
15 Jannis Joiko 13.226 3.409
16 Nils Ziegler 13.236 3.419
17 Dustin Schierholz 13.453 3.636
18 Matteo Schreiber 13.663 3.846
19 Fabien Gosslau 13.952 4.135
20 Boris Nikolai Konrad 14.542 4.725
21 Jan Malte Kemminer 14.650 4.833
22 Marc Celuch 15.154 5.337
23 Moritz Dudda 15.375 5.558
24 Alexander Sinkovic 15.487 5.670
25 Simon Schriefer 15.884 6.067
26 Bien Nguyen 15.910 6.093
27 Frederik Neuber 16.112 6.295
28 Lukas Schwendel 16.185 6.368
29 Timo Boehm 16.273 6.456
30 Tom Penzel 16.578 6.761
31 Nils Kemminer 16.676 6.859
32 Markus Knie 16.681 6.864
33 Maximilian Gemmer 16.737 6.920
34 Sven Hendrik Rentrop 16.953 7.136
35 Pepe Schopp 17.144 7.327
36 Reiner Frost 17.507 7.690
37 Alf Neuber 18.005 8.188
38 Matthias Wiesner 18.443 8.626
39 Eric Sinkovic 18.649 8.832
40 Sebastian Perrone 19.595 9.778
41 Luis Krukemeyer 22.848 13.031
42 Yaren Ürküt 23.379 13.562
43 Christopher Sinkovic 24.817 15.000
44 Björn Micus 26.541 16.724
45 Justin Nowok 29.870 20.053
46 Helmut Krug 30.696 20.879
47 Jaden Hoffmann 32.048 22.231
48 Dominic Kleine 40.926 31.109
49 Leon Rehrmann 46.389 36.572
50 Nico Schilcher 62.301 52.484
51 Erik Gast 90.666 80.849
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Jill Claas 11.301
2 Shanice Klingelhöfer 11.414 0.113
3 Carlotta Rieckenberg 11.784 0.483
4 Jacqueline Nalasko 11.946 0.645
5 Michelle Gosslau 11.967 0.666
6 Veronika Doser 12.027 0.726
7 Anna Struck 12.175 0.874
8 Lia Ziegler 12.205 0.904
9 Ellen Krug 13.261 1.960
10 Rea Tess Schäfer 13.525 2.224
11 Aylin Braunewell 13.579 2.278
12 Selina Pototzki 13.637 2.336
13 Lena Perrone 13.663 2.362
14 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 13.737 2.436
15 Kim Jana Biek 14.086 2.785
16 Ann-Christin Schäfers 14.115 2.814
17 Carmen Knie 15.020 3.719
18 Melanie Hunkemöller 15.047 3.746
19 Sophie Förster 15.977 4.676
20 Alina Schilcher 16.022 4.721
21 Daniela Hartmann 16.305 5.004
22 Rebecca Ernst 16.341 5.040
23 Svenja Holler 16.380 5.079
24 Lara Lohr 16.468 5.167
25 Melanie Höllein 16.732 5.431
26 Ilona Reuhl 16.748 5.447
27 Jessica Schiffner 16.785 5.484
28 Lara Sofie Penzel 17.165 5.864
29 Heidi Braunewell 17.496 6.195
30 Anna Schröder 17.499 6.198
31 Joline Hoffmann 17.511 6.210
32 Henrike Plate 17.785 6.484
33 Marlen Müller 17.804 6.503
34 Karina Felde 18.418 7.117
35 Louisa Sommer 18.659 7.358
36 Tina Kuhrt 18.809 7.508
37 Michelle Hißmann 19.107 7.806
38 Tanja Ohlmeyer 19.487 8.186
39 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 20.039 8.738
40 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 20.175 8.874
41 Stella Reschke 20.608 9.307
42 Lavinia Dörge 20.640 9.339
43 Laura Schilcher 20.694 9.393
44 Sarina Sonnenburg 21.069 9.768
Heike Kemminer 21.069 9.768
46 Hanna Müller 21.357 10.056
47 Florentine Schrott 22.045 10.744
48 Miriam Klumpe 22.542 11.241
49 Stefanie Amman 22.870 11.569
50 Viktoria Brill 22.886 11.585
51 Sophie Walde 23.302 12.001
52 Tanja Mücke 23.810 12.509
53 Maria Spille 24.129 12.828
54 Kaja Schilcher 24.230 12.929
55 Jacqueline Pleyer 24.275 12.974
56 Emma Thate 26.382 15.081
57 Luana Gemmer 26.994 15.693
58 Lara Ortwein 27.056 15.755
59 Ella Braune 29.528 18.227
60 Beate Tietjen 31.376 20.075
61 Hailey Collins 40.878 29.577
62 Sina Sandbote 52.256 40.955
63 Angelique Lange 71.815 60.514

Overall

Doubles Overall

Team Time
1 Kevin Nalasko & Jacqueline Nalasko 7.193
2 Ryan Powell & Timo Reuhl 7.476
3 Hanna Müller & Shanice Klingelhöfer 7.684
4 Bien Nguyen & Son Nguyen 7.998
5 Aylin Braunewell 8.297
6 Mohammed Sahraoui & Rea Tess Schäfer 8.406
7 Michelle Gosslau & Lia Ziegler 8.605
8 Manuel Knie & Veronika Doser 8.646
9 Selina Pototzki & Kim Jana Biek 9.079
10 Aylin Braunewell 9.394
11 Hanna Müller 9.478
12 Shanice Klingelhöfer 9.493
13 Alexander Balz & Lukas Buhrmester 9.581
14 Jill Claas & Anna Struck 9.728
15 Boris Nikolai Konrad & Florian Friedrich 9.879
16 Fabien Gosslau & Melanie Hunkemöller 10.300
17 Moritz Dudda & Rebecca Ernst 10.321
18 Dustin Schierholz & Jan Malte Kemminer 10.404
19 Daniela Hartmann 10.812
20 Fabian Klumpe & Frederik Neuber 10.934
21 Ellen Krug 11.110
22 Holger Müller & Elke Klingelhöfer 11.190
23 Julia Gröf & Svenja Holler 11.254
24 Alina Schilcher & Marc Celuch 11.320
25 Monika Hartmann & Matthias Wiesner 11.339
26 Emma Schopp & Sarah Koczorowski 11.438
27 Jan Malte Kemminer & Heike Kemminer 11.549
28 Maximilian Gemmer & Lisa Ortwein 11.625
29 Marlen Müller 11.760
30 Nils Kemminer 11.812
31 Jannis Joiko & Nils Ziegler 11.902
32 Tom Penzel 11.987
33 Anna Schröder & Sarina Sonnenburg 12.278
34 Hannah Sommer & Josefine Schrott 12.305
35 Cassandra Pleyer & Sarah Reschke 12.373
36 Laura Schilcher & Sophie Förster 12.439
37 Heike Kemminer & Heike Schierholz 12.722
38 Leon Reuhl & Lukas Drexelius 12.793
39 Wolfgang Bleischwitz & Ilona Reuhl 12.822
40 Sabrina Haase & Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 13.167
41 Luis Krukemeyer & Pepe Schopp 13.563
42 Markus Knie & Heike Ziegler 13.871
43 Peter Pototzki & Nadja Pototzki 13.931
44 Tom Penzel & Nils Kemminer 14.092
45 Tanja Ohlmeyer & Annemarie Ohlmeyer 14.159
46 Maximilian Gemmer 14.329
47 Angela Pleyer & Tanja Mücke 14.798
48 Torsten Krüger & Timo Boehm 14.982
49 Bernd Gosslau & Christine Lubig-Schmidt 15.474
50 Louisa Sommer & Florentine Schrott 15.779
51 Jacqueline Pleyer & Emma Thate 16.958
52 Frauke Sanmann & Claudia Falke 18.023
53 Viktoria Brill & Diana Klein 19.220
54 Luana Gemmer & Lara Ortwein 20.650
55 Kaja Schilcher & Jaden Hoffmann 21.021
56 Ella Braune & Hailey Collins 26.288
57 Dominic Kleine & Sina Sandbote 56.521
58 Waltraud Bayer & Robert Sinkovic 56.671
59 Nico Schilcher & Mathis Sandbote 92.190

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Team Time
1 SST 18u I
Jonathan Kettler, Kevin Nalasko, Henrike Kärchner, Timo Reuhl, Ryan Powell
13.899
2 JaFaHaSha
Fabian Kaiser, Jan Ebert, Hanna Müller, Shanice Klingelhöfer
14.903
3 Die Höherstapler
Tobias Steglich, Jill Claas, Maximilian Odia, Veronika Doser, Bien Nguyen
15.585
4 SST 18u II
Jacqueline Nalasko, Lukas Drexelius, Leon Reuhl, Aylin Braunewell, Ann-Christin Schäfers
17.167
5 Schokobrunnen
Alexander Balz, Moritz Dudda, Lukas Buhrmester, Rea Tess Schäfer
17.186
6 SöSeKiLu
Luca Marie Jung, Sören Löffler, Kim Jana Biek, Selina Pototzki
17.307
7 Hochstapler 2
Carina Schmidt, Melanie Hunkemöller, Fabien Gosslau, Manuel Knie
17.354
8 Zerstörung
Anna Struck, Carlotta Rieckenberg, Henner Simon, Luca Deitmer, Jannis Deitmer
17.663
9 Hochstapler 1
Lia Ziegler, Nils Ziegler, Michelle Gosslau, Carmen Knie
17.924
10 SST 19+
Tanja Ohlmeyer, Mohammed Sahraoui, Florian Friedrich, Boris Nikolai Konrad
18.304
11 Speed Kids
Lukas Schwendel, Jan Malte Kemminer, Dustin Schierholz, Nils Kemminer
18.857
12 The green cUP!s
Ognjen Stankovic, Sophie Förster, Marc Celuch, Alina Schilcher, Laura Schilcher
20.098
13 Turnkreis Verden Masters
Sabrina Obenlueneschloss, Timo Boehm, Sabrina Haase, Torsten Krüger
20.702
14 SST M 3
Annette Kettler, Ilona Reuhl, Heidi Braunewell, Reiner Frost
20.752
15 CaJaAgNi
Fabian Klumpe, Caroline Cronjäger, Jannis Joiko, Agnetha Binder, Frederik Neuber
21.058
16 Sammelsorium
Rebecca Ernst, Matthias Wiesner, Daniela Hartmann, Monika Hartmann
21.630
17 Hochstapler 3
Christine Lubig-Schmidt, Heike Ziegler, Monika Gosslau, Bernd Gosslau, Markus Knie
24.555
18 AlHoFrAn
Alf Neuber, Holger Müller, Frank Klumpe, Andrea Klumpe
25.037
19 Die frechen Becher
Sarina Sonnenburg, Anna Schröder, Luis Krukemeyer, Kaja Schilcher
25.220
20 Let's go...
Antje Kaiser-Schmitz, Tina Kuhrt, Yvonne Branahl, Andre Balz
25.428
21 Rhinemosquitos
Amira Isler, Gracjan Kudla, Joy Müller, Christopher Sinkovic, Eric Sinkovic
26.119
22 Dungelbeck II
Emma Thate, Celina Hämke, Stella Reschke, Jacqueline Pleyer
26.653
23 SisterTwister
Florentine Schrott, Josefine Schrott, Louisa Sommer, Hannah Sommer
27.007
24 Die wilden Driburger 2
Sophie Walde, Joline Hoffmann, Jaden Hoffmann, Lavinia Dörge
28.357
25 Die wilden Driburger 1
Hans Ströhmer, Maria Spille, Franziska Möhring, Emily Marksteder
30.438
26 Die wilden Driburger 3
Hailey Collins, Ella Braune, Emily Lorenz, Björn Micus, Justin Nowok
32.315
27 Die wilden Vier
Diana Klein, Leon Rehrmann, Anna Gast, Viktoria Brill, Nisa Bektas
36.147
28 Cool Runnings
Nico Schilcher, Erik Gast, Dominic Kleine, Mathis Sandbote, Sina Sandbote
59.474

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Time
1 Timo Reuhl 1.794
2 Son Nguyen 1.814
3 Kevin Nalasko 1.818
3-6-3 Time
1 Son Nguyen 2.087
2 Kevin Nalasko 2.275
3 Jonathan Kettler 2.378
cycle Time
1 Son Nguyen 5.916
2 Timo Reuhl 6.258
3 Kevin Nalasko 6.618
3-3-3 Time
1 Jill Claas 1.892
2 Veronika Doser 1.962
3 Jacqueline Nalasko 1.980
3-6-3 Time
1 Jill Claas 2.467
2 Lia Ziegler 2.565
3 Carlotta Rieckenberg 2.589
cycle Time
1 Shanice Klingelhöfer 6.825
2 Jill Claas 6.942
3 Carlotta Rieckenberg 7.171

Doubles SOC

Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC

Individuals

SS 19+ L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Stefanie Amman 2.824
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Stefanie Amman 3.517
cycle Time Gap
1 Stefanie Amman 16.529
all-around Time Gap
1 Stefanie Amman 22.870

SS 7-10 L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Angelique Lange 6.924
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Angelique Lange 10.585
cycle Time Gap
1 Angelique Lange 54.306
all-around Time Gap
1 Angelique Lange 71.815

4U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Mathis Sandbote 9.392
2 Nico Schilcher 9.652 0.260
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Nico Schilcher 10.756
2 Mathis Sandbote 22.467 11.711
cycle Time Gap
1 Nico Schilcher 41.893
2 Mathis Sandbote scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Nico Schilcher 62.301

5-6 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kaja Schilcher 3.567
2 Lara Ortwein 3.812 0.245
3 Luana Gemmer 4.188 0.621
4 Ella Braune 5.328 1.761
5 Hailey Collins 6.102 2.535
6 Sina Sandbote 6.253 2.686
7 Mia Dormann scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kaja Schilcher 4.561
2 Lara Ortwein 5.673 1.112
3 Ella Braune 5.946 1.385
4 Luana Gemmer 6.111 1.550
5 Hailey Collins 8.663 4.102
6 Sina Sandbote 10.311 5.750
7 Mia Dormann scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Kaja Schilcher 16.102
2 Luana Gemmer 16.695 0.593
3 Lara Ortwein 17.571 1.469
4 Ella Braune 18.254 2.152
5 Hailey Collins 26.113 10.011
6 Sina Sandbote 35.692 19.590
7 Mia Dormann scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Kaja Schilcher 24.230
2 Luana Gemmer 26.994 2.764
3 Lara Ortwein 27.056 2.826
4 Ella Braune 29.528 5.298
5 Hailey Collins 40.878 16.648
6 Sina Sandbote 52.256 28.026

5-6 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jaden Hoffmann 5.099
2 Dominic Kleine 5.684 0.585
3 Erik Gast 12.195 7.096
4 Paul Schneider scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jaden Hoffmann 6.233
2 Dominic Kleine 7.794 1.561
3 Erik Gast 18.067 11.834
4 Paul Schneider scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Jaden Hoffmann 20.716
2 Dominic Kleine 27.448 6.732
3 Erik Gast 60.404 39.688
4 Paul Schneider scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Jaden Hoffmann 32.048
2 Dominic Kleine 40.926 8.878
3 Erik Gast 90.666 58.618

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Joline Hoffmann 2.718
2 Louisa Sommer 2.967 0.249
3 Florentine Schrott 3.506 0.788
4 Sophie Walde 3.604 0.886
5 Emma Thate 3.645 0.927
6 Lavinia Dörge 3.658 0.940
7 Jacqueline Pleyer 3.747 1.029
8 Viktoria Brill 3.922 1.204
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Joline Hoffmann 3.791
2 Florentine Schrott 4.138 0.347
3 Viktoria Brill 4.183 0.392
4 Lavinia Dörge 4.232 0.441
5 Louisa Sommer 4.253 0.462
6 Sophie Walde 4.515 0.724
7 Emma Thate 4.761 0.970
8 Jacqueline Pleyer 5.063 1.272
cycle Time Gap
1 Joline Hoffmann 11.002
2 Louisa Sommer 11.439 0.437
3 Lavinia Dörge 12.750 1.748
4 Florentine Schrott 14.401 3.399
5 Viktoria Brill 14.781 3.779
6 Sophie Walde 15.183 4.181
7 Jacqueline Pleyer 15.465 4.463
8 Emma Thate 17.976 6.974
all-around Time Gap
1 Joline Hoffmann 17.511
2 Louisa Sommer 18.659 1.148
3 Lavinia Dörge 20.640 3.129
4 Florentine Schrott 22.045 4.534
5 Viktoria Brill 22.886 5.375
6 Sophie Walde 23.302 5.791
7 Jacqueline Pleyer 24.275 6.764
8 Emma Thate 26.382 8.871

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nils Kemminer 2.505
2 Tom Penzel 2.790 0.285
3 Christopher Sinkovic 3.648 1.143
4 Björn Micus 4.053 1.548
5 Justin Nowok 4.291 1.786
6 Leon Rehrmann 6.664 4.159
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Tom Penzel 3.543
2 Nils Kemminer 3.932 0.389
3 Björn Micus 5.240 1.697
4 Justin Nowok 5.856 2.313
5 Christopher Sinkovic 5.861 2.318
6 Leon Rehrmann 9.230 5.687
cycle Time Gap
1 Nils Kemminer 10.239
2 Tom Penzel 10.245 0.006
3 Christopher Sinkovic 15.308 5.069
4 Björn Micus 17.248 7.009
5 Justin Nowok 19.723 9.484
6 Leon Rehrmann 30.495 20.256
all-around Time Gap
1 Tom Penzel 16.578
2 Nils Kemminer 16.676 0.098
3 Christopher Sinkovic 24.817 8.239
4 Björn Micus 26.541 9.963
5 Justin Nowok 29.870 13.292
6 Leon Rehrmann 46.389 29.811

9 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Laura Schilcher 2.775
2 Marlen Müller 2.776 0.001
3 Sophie Förster 2.832 0.057
4 Miriam Klumpe 3.406 0.631
5 Maria Spille 3.466 0.691
6 Franziska Möhring 3.554 0.779
7 Lisa Ortwein 3.644 0.869
8 Yaren Ürküt 4.110 1.335
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sophie Förster 3.057
2 Marlen Müller 4.132 1.075
3 Laura Schilcher 4.200 1.143
4 Yaren Ürküt 4.365 1.308
5 Miriam Klumpe 4.373 1.316
6 Maria Spille 4.458 1.401
7 Franziska Möhring 4.559 1.502
8 Emily Marksteder 6.049 2.992
cycle Time Gap
1 Sophie Förster 10.088
2 Marlen Müller 10.896 0.808
3 Lisa Ortwein 11.994 1.906
4 Laura Schilcher 13.719 3.631
5 Miriam Klumpe 14.763 4.675
6 Yaren Ürküt 14.904 4.816
7 Maria Spille 16.205 6.117
8 Emily Marksteder 16.992 6.904
all-around Time Gap
1 Sophie Förster 15.977
2 Marlen Müller 17.804 1.827
3 Laura Schilcher 20.694 4.717
4 Miriam Klumpe 22.542 6.565
5 Yaren Ürküt 23.379 7.402
6 Maria Spille 24.129 8.152

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jan Malte Kemminer 2.107
2 Ognjen Stankovic 2.206 0.099
3 Nils Ziegler 2.336 0.229
4 Jannis Joiko 2.381 0.274
5 Marc Celuch 2.495 0.388
6 Eric Sinkovic 2.542 0.435
7 Maximilian Gemmer 2.605 0.498
8 Luis Krukemeyer 3.068 0.961
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jan Malte Kemminer 2.527
2 Ognjen Stankovic 2.627 0.100
3 Jannis Joiko 2.917 0.390
4 Marc Celuch 3.061 0.534
5 Nils Ziegler 3.148 0.621
6 Maximilian Gemmer 3.277 0.750
7 Luis Krukemeyer 3.534 1.007
8 Eric Sinkovic 4.376 1.849
cycle Time Gap
1 Ognjen Stankovic 7.000
2 Nils Ziegler 7.752 0.752
3 Jannis Joiko 7.928 0.928
4 Marc Celuch 9.598 2.598
5 Jan Malte Kemminer 10.016 3.016
6 Maximilian Gemmer 10.855 3.855
7 Eric Sinkovic 11.731 4.731
8 Luis Krukemeyer 16.246 9.246
all-around Time Gap
1 Ognjen Stankovic 11.833
2 Jannis Joiko 13.226 1.393
3 Nils Ziegler 13.236 1.403
4 Jan Malte Kemminer 14.650 2.817
5 Marc Celuch 15.154 3.321
6 Maximilian Gemmer 16.737 4.904
7 Eric Sinkovic 18.649 6.816
8 Luis Krukemeyer 22.848 11.015

10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Alina Schilcher 2.614
2 Lara Sofie Penzel 2.712 0.098
3 Anna Schröder 2.827 0.213
4 Henrike Plate 2.923 0.309
5 Michelle Hißmann 2.981 0.367
6 Sarina Sonnenburg 3.020 0.406
7 Stella Reschke 3.599 0.985
8 Angelina Rehrmann 4.432 1.818
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Alina Schilcher 3.261
2 Henrike Plate 3.479 0.218
3 Lara Sofie Penzel 3.691 0.430
4 Sarina Sonnenburg 3.867 0.606
5 Michelle Hißmann 3.892 0.631
6 Stella Reschke 4.111 0.850
7 Anna Schröder 4.338 1.077
8 Leann Spieker 4.367 1.106
cycle Time Gap
1 Alina Schilcher 10.147
2 Anna Schröder 10.334 0.187
3 Lara Sofie Penzel 10.762 0.615
4 Henrike Plate 11.383 1.236
5 Michelle Hißmann 12.234 2.087
6 Stella Reschke 12.898 2.751
7 Sarina Sonnenburg 14.182 4.035
8 Leann Spieker 16.524 6.377
all-around Time Gap
1 Alina Schilcher 16.022
2 Lara Sofie Penzel 17.165 1.143
3 Anna Schröder 17.499 1.477
4 Henrike Plate 17.785 1.763
5 Michelle Hißmann 19.107 3.085
6 Stella Reschke 20.608 4.586
7 Sarina Sonnenburg 21.069 5.047

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Michelle Gosslau 1.983
2 Shanice Klingelhöfer 1.997 0.014
3 Lia Ziegler 2.061 0.078
4 Melanie Hunkemöller 2.259 0.276
5 Selina Pototzki 2.292 0.309
6 Josefine Schrott 2.441 0.458
7 Joy Müller 2.732 0.749
8 Carmen Knie 3.300 1.317
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lia Ziegler 2.565
2 Shanice Klingelhöfer 2.592 0.027
3 Michelle Gosslau 2.683 0.118
4 Selina Pototzki 2.770 0.205
5 Melanie Hunkemöller 2.812 0.247
6 Carmen Knie 2.959 0.394
7 Joy Müller 3.248 0.683
8 Chiara Orts 3.454 0.889
cycle Time Gap
1 Shanice Klingelhöfer 6.825
2 Michelle Gosslau 7.301 0.476
3 Lia Ziegler 7.579 0.754
4 Selina Pototzki 8.575 1.750
5 Carmen Knie 8.761 1.936
6 Cassandra Pleyer 9.768 2.943
7 Melanie Hunkemöller 9.976 3.151
8 Insa Becker 11.127 4.302
all-around Time Gap
1 Shanice Klingelhöfer 11.414
2 Michelle Gosslau 11.967 0.553
3 Lia Ziegler 12.205 0.791
4 Selina Pototzki 13.637 2.223
5 Carmen Knie 15.020 3.606
6 Melanie Hunkemöller 15.047 3.633

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Fabian Klumpe 2.181
2 Dustin Schierholz 2.263 0.082
3 Lukas Schwendel 2.334 0.153
4 Frederik Neuber 2.665 0.484
5 Simon Schriefer 2.759 0.578
6 Pepe Schopp 2.908 0.727
7 Sönke Sanmann 3.093 0.912
8 Alexander Sinkovic 3.180 0.999
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Alexander Sinkovic 2.650
2 Jannis Deitmer 2.700 0.050
3 Frederik Neuber 2.750 0.100
4 Fabian Klumpe 2.763 0.113
5 Dustin Schierholz 2.961 0.311
6 Simon Schriefer 3.377 0.727
7 Lukas Schwendel 3.439 0.789
8 Pepe Schopp 4.396 1.746
cycle Time Gap
1 Fabian Klumpe 7.773
2 Dustin Schierholz 8.229 0.456
3 Jannis Deitmer 8.729 0.956
4 Alexander Sinkovic 9.657 1.884
5 Simon Schriefer 9.748 1.975
6 Pepe Schopp 9.840 2.067
7 Lukas Schwendel 10.412 2.639
8 Frederik Neuber 10.697 2.924
all-around Time Gap
1 Fabian Klumpe 12.717
2 Dustin Schierholz 13.453 0.736
3 Alexander Sinkovic 15.487 2.770
4 Simon Schriefer 15.884 3.167
5 Frederik Neuber 16.112 3.395
6 Lukas Schwendel 16.185 3.468
7 Pepe Schopp 17.144 4.427

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kim Jana Biek 2.104
2 Carina Schmidt 2.196 0.092
3 Marie Clarenz 2.539 0.435
4 Jessica Schiffner 2.642 0.538
5 Julia Gröf 2.710 0.606
6 Sarah Reschke 2.760 0.656
7 Lara Lohr 2.845 0.741
8 Hanna Müller 11.189 9.085
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Hanna Müller 2.655
2 Kim Jana Biek 2.666 0.011
3 Julia Gröf 3.024 0.369
4 Jessica Schiffner 3.175 0.520
5 Luca Marie Jung 3.314 0.659
6 Sarah Koczorowski 3.435 0.780
7 Lara Lohr 3.807 1.152
8 Theresa Perrone 4.413 1.758
cycle Time Gap
1 Hanna Müller 7.513
2 Kim Jana Biek 9.316 1.803
3 Lara Lohr 9.816 2.303
4 Theresa Perrone 10.198 2.685
5 Jessica Schiffner 10.968 3.455
6 Luca Marie Jung 11.186 3.673
7 Sarah Koczorowski 12.425 4.912
8 Carina Schmidt 12.491 4.978
all-around Time Gap
1 Kim Jana Biek 14.086
2 Lara Lohr 16.468 2.382
3 Jessica Schiffner 16.785 2.699
4 Hanna Müller 21.357 7.271

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Fabian Kaiser 1.927
2 Jan Ebert 1.938 0.011
3 Ryan Powell 2.009 0.082
4 Henner Simon 2.149 0.222
5 niko Simediriadis 2.204 0.277
6 Manuel Knie 2.263 0.336
7 Fabien Gosslau 2.267 0.340
8 Dierk Oetjen 2.277 0.350
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jan Ebert 2.625
2 Henner Simon 2.666 0.041
3 Manuel Knie 2.728 0.103
4 niko Simediriadis 2.743 0.118
5 Sören Löffler 3.248 0.623
6 Fabien Gosslau 3.305 0.680
7 Luca Deitmer 4.144 1.519
8 Ryan Powell scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Ryan Powell 7.217
2 Jan Ebert 7.556 0.339
3 Manuel Knie 7.609 0.392
4 Fabian Kaiser 8.022 0.805
5 Henner Simon 8.171 0.954
6 Fabien Gosslau 8.380 1.163
7 Dierk Oetjen 8.701 1.484
8 Sören Löffler 12.371 5.154
all-around Time Gap
1 Jan Ebert 12.119
2 Manuel Knie 12.600 0.481
3 Henner Simon 12.986 0.867
4 Fabien Gosslau 13.952 1.833

15-16 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Veronika Doser 1.962
2 Aylin Braunewell 2.420 0.458
3 Ellen Krug 2.443 0.481
4 Karina Felde 2.647 0.685
5 Svenja Holler 3.023 1.061
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Veronika Doser 2.659
2 Ellen Krug 2.959 0.300
3 Aylin Braunewell 2.990 0.331
4 Karina Felde 3.127 0.468
5 Svenja Holler 3.246 0.587
cycle Time Gap
1 Veronika Doser 7.406
2 Ellen Krug 7.859 0.453
3 Aylin Braunewell 8.169 0.763
4 Svenja Holler 10.111 2.705
5 Karina Felde 12.644 5.238
all-around Time Gap
1 Veronika Doser 12.027
2 Ellen Krug 13.261 1.234
3 Aylin Braunewell 13.579 1.552
4 Svenja Holler 16.380 4.353
5 Karina Felde 18.418 6.391

15-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 1.814
2 Bien Nguyen 1.930 0.116
3 Lukas Drexelius 3.078 1.264
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 2.087
2 Lukas Drexelius 3.400 1.313
3 Bien Nguyen 6.824 4.737
cycle Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 5.916
2 Lukas Drexelius 6.743 0.827
3 Bien Nguyen 7.156 1.240
all-around Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 9.817
2 Lukas Drexelius 13.221 3.404
3 Bien Nguyen 15.910 6.093

17-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jill Claas 1.892
2 Jacqueline Nalasko 1.980 0.088
3 Carlotta Rieckenberg 2.024 0.132
4 Anna Struck 2.127 0.235
5 Melanie Höllein 2.350 0.458
6 Lena Perrone 2.426 0.534
7 Ann-Christin Schäfers 2.560 0.668
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jill Claas 2.467
2 Carlotta Rieckenberg 2.589 0.122
3 Jacqueline Nalasko 2.606 0.139
4 Anna Struck 2.698 0.231
5 Ann-Christin Schäfers 3.113 0.646
6 Lena Perrone 3.620 1.153
7 Melanie Höllein 3.987 1.520
cycle Time Gap
1 Jill Claas 6.942
2 Carlotta Rieckenberg 7.171 0.229
3 Anna Struck 7.350 0.408
4 Jacqueline Nalasko 7.360 0.418
5 Lena Perrone 7.617 0.675
6 Ann-Christin Schäfers 8.442 1.500
7 Melanie Höllein 10.395 3.453
all-around Time Gap
1 Jill Claas 11.301
2 Carlotta Rieckenberg 11.784 0.483
3 Jacqueline Nalasko 11.946 0.645
4 Anna Struck 12.175 0.874
5 Lena Perrone 13.663 2.362
6 Ann-Christin Schäfers 14.115 2.814
7 Melanie Höllein 16.732 5.431

17-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Timo Reuhl 1.794
2 Kevin Nalasko 1.818 0.024
3 Tobias Steglich 1.942 0.148
4 Leon Reuhl 2.151 0.357
5 Matteo Schreiber 2.227 0.433
6 Patrick Locher 2.320 0.526
7 Lukas Spallek 2.368 0.574
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kevin Nalasko 2.275
2 Jonathan Kettler 2.378 0.103
3 Timo Reuhl 2.391 0.116
4 Tobias Steglich 2.516 0.241
5 Leon Reuhl 2.691 0.416
6 Matteo Schreiber 2.932 0.657
7 Maximilian Hett 4.333 2.058
cycle Time Gap
1 Timo Reuhl 6.258
2 Kevin Nalasko 6.618 0.360
3 Tobias Steglich 6.924 0.666
4 Patrick Locher 7.998 1.740
5 Matteo Schreiber 8.504 2.246
6 Maximilian Hett 8.882 2.624
7 Jonathan Kettler 9.350 3.092
all-around Time Gap
1 Timo Reuhl 10.443
2 Kevin Nalasko 10.711 0.268
3 Tobias Steglich 11.382 0.939
4 Matteo Schreiber 13.663 3.220

19-24 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Rea Tess Schäfer 2.370
2 Daniela Hartmann 2.412 0.042
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Rea Tess Schäfer 2.948
2 Daniela Hartmann 3.059 0.111
cycle Time Gap
1 Rea Tess Schäfer 8.207
2 Daniela Hartmann 10.834 2.627
all-around Time Gap
1 Rea Tess Schäfer 13.525
2 Daniela Hartmann 16.305 2.780

19-24 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Florian Friedrich 2.045
2 Alexander Balz 2.051 0.006
3 Lukas Buhrmester 2.057 0.012
4 Sebastian Perrone 2.532 0.487
5 Mohammed Sahraoui 2.809 0.764
6 Sven Hendrik Rentrop 3.020 0.975
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Florian Friedrich 2.507
2 Alexander Balz 2.549 0.042
3 Mohammed Sahraoui 2.784 0.277
4 Lukas Buhrmester 2.789 0.282
5 Sebastian Perrone 3.302 0.795
6 Sven Hendrik Rentrop 3.489 0.982
cycle Time Gap
1 Lukas Buhrmester 7.253
2 Florian Friedrich 7.288 0.035
3 Mohammed Sahraoui 7.458 0.205
4 Alexander Balz 7.724 0.471
5 Sven Hendrik Rentrop 10.444 3.191
6 Sebastian Perrone 13.761 6.508
all-around Time Gap
1 Florian Friedrich 11.840
2 Lukas Buhrmester 12.099 0.259
3 Alexander Balz 12.324 0.484
4 Mohammed Sahraoui 13.051 1.211
5 Sven Hendrik Rentrop 16.953 5.113
6 Sebastian Perrone 19.595 7.755

25-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 2.295
2 Boris Nikolai Konrad 2.407 0.112
3 Sabrina Haase 2.855 0.560
4 Rebecca Ernst 2.893 0.598
5 Timo Boehm 2.949 0.654
6 Tanja Ohlmeyer 3.227 0.932
7 Tanja Mücke 3.521 1.226
8 Moritz Dudda 3.615 1.320
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Boris Nikolai Konrad 2.897
2 Moritz Dudda 3.030 0.133
3 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 3.185 0.288
4 Timo Boehm 3.505 0.608
5 Sabrina Haase 3.512 0.615
6 Tanja Ohlmeyer 4.069 1.172
7 Rebecca Ernst 4.418 1.521
8 Tanja Mücke 4.497 1.600
cycle Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 8.257
2 Moritz Dudda 8.730 0.473
3 Rebecca Ernst 9.030 0.773
4 Boris Nikolai Konrad 9.238 0.981
5 Timo Boehm 9.819 1.562
6 Tanja Ohlmeyer 12.191 3.934
7 Daniela Gemmer 13.238 4.981
8 Tanja Mücke 15.792 7.535
all-around Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 13.737
2 Boris Nikolai Konrad 14.542 0.805
3 Moritz Dudda 15.375 1.638
4 Timo Boehm 16.273 2.536
5 Rebecca Ernst 16.341 2.604
6 Tanja Ohlmeyer 19.487 5.750
7 Tanja Mücke 23.810 10.073

35-44 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Markus Knie 2.651
2 Heike Ziegler 2.798 0.147
3 Alf Neuber 2.900 0.249
4 Peter Pototzki 2.909 0.258
5 Heike Kemminer 2.931 0.280
6 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 2.964 0.313
7 Monika Gosslau 3.143 0.492
8 Holger Müller 3.325 0.674
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Markus Knie 3.572
2 Alf Neuber 3.594 0.022
3 Peter Pototzki 3.635 0.063
4 Yvonne Branahl 3.710 0.138
5 Holger Müller 3.803 0.231
6 Heike Kemminer 4.074 0.502
7 Andrea Klumpe 4.080 0.508
8 Robert Sinkovic 4.223 0.651
cycle Time Gap
1 Markus Knie 10.458
2 Yvonne Branahl 11.015 0.557
3 Torsten Krüger 11.407 0.949
4 Alf Neuber 11.511 1.053
5 Andrea Klumpe 11.999 1.541
6 Robert Sinkovic 12.150 1.692
7 Heike Ziegler 13.728 3.270
8 Heike Kemminer 14.064 3.606
all-around Time Gap
1 Markus Knie 16.681
2 Alf Neuber 18.005 1.324
3 Heike Kemminer 21.069 4.388

45-59 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Monika Hartmann 2.619
2 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 2.625 0.006
3 Reiner Frost 2.755 0.136
4 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 2.792 0.173
5 Heidi Braunewell 2.849 0.230
6 Ilona Reuhl 3.086 0.467
7 Tina Kuhrt 3.321 0.702
8 Matthias Wiesner 5.152 2.533
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ilona Reuhl 3.458
2 Matthias Wiesner 3.495 0.037
3 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 3.553 0.095
4 Reiner Frost 3.871 0.413
5 Heike Schierholz 4.039 0.581
6 Heidi Braunewell 4.043 0.585
7 Tina Kuhrt 4.081 0.623
8 Monika Hartmann 5.167 1.709
cycle Time Gap
1 Matthias Wiesner 9.796
2 Ilona Reuhl 10.204 0.408
3 Heidi Braunewell 10.604 0.808
4 Reiner Frost 10.881 1.085
5 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 11.132 1.336
6 Tina Kuhrt 11.407 1.611
7 Bernd Gosslau 12.461 2.665
8 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 13.997 4.201
all-around Time Gap
1 Ilona Reuhl 16.748
2 Heidi Braunewell 17.496 0.748
3 Reiner Frost 17.507 0.759
4 Matthias Wiesner 18.443 1.695
5 Tina Kuhrt 18.809 2.061
6 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 20.175 3.427

60+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 2.916
2 Helmut Krug 4.197 1.281
3 Beate Tietjen 5.064 2.148
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 4.414
2 Helmut Krug 5.913 1.499
3 Beate Tietjen 6.723 2.309
cycle Time Gap
1 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 12.709
2 Beate Tietjen 19.589 6.880
3 Helmut Krug 20.586 7.877
all-around Time Gap
1 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 20.039
2 Helmut Krug 30.696 10.657
3 Beate Tietjen 31.376 11.337

Doubles

6U

Team Time Gap
1 Luana Gemmer & Lara Ortwein 20.650
2 Kaja Schilcher & Jaden Hoffmann 21.021 0.371
3 Ella Braune & Hailey Collins 26.288 5.638
4 Dominic Kleine & Sina Sandbote 56.521 35.871
5 Nico Schilcher & Mathis Sandbote 92.190 71.540

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Tom Penzel & Nils Kemminer 14.092
2 Louisa Sommer & Florentine Schrott 15.779 1.687
3 Jacqueline Pleyer & Emma Thate 16.958 2.866
4 Viktoria Brill & Diana Klein 19.220 5.128

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Alina Schilcher & Marc Celuch 11.320
2 Maximilian Gemmer & Lisa Ortwein 11.625 0.305
3 Jannis Joiko & Nils Ziegler 11.902 0.582
4 Anna Schröder & Sarina Sonnenburg 12.278 0.958
5 Laura Schilcher & Sophie Förster 12.439 1.119

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Michelle Gosslau & Lia Ziegler 8.605
2 Dustin Schierholz & Jan Malte Kemminer 10.404 1.799
3 Fabian Klumpe & Frederik Neuber 10.934 2.329
4 Hannah Sommer & Josefine Schrott 12.305 3.700
5 Luis Krukemeyer & Pepe Schopp 13.563 4.958

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Hanna Müller & Shanice Klingelhöfer 7.684
2 Selina Pototzki & Kim Jana Biek 9.079 1.395
3 Fabien Gosslau & Melanie Hunkemöller 10.300 2.616
4 Emma Schopp & Sarah Koczorowski 11.438 3.754
5 Cassandra Pleyer & Sarah Reschke 12.373 4.689

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Bien Nguyen & Son Nguyen 7.998
2 Manuel Knie & Veronika Doser 8.646 0.648
3 Julia Gröf & Svenja Holler 11.254 3.256

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Kevin Nalasko & Jacqueline Nalasko 7.327
2 Ryan Powell & Timo Reuhl 7.476 0.149
3 Aylin Braunewell 8.297 0.970
4 Jill Claas & Anna Struck 9.728 2.401
5 Leon Reuhl & Lukas Drexelius 12.793 5.466

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Mohammed Sahraoui & Rea Tess Schäfer 8.406
2 Alexander Balz & Lukas Buhrmester 9.581 1.175
3 Boris Nikolai Konrad & Florian Friedrich 9.879 1.473

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Moritz Dudda & Rebecca Ernst 10.321
2 Sabrina Haase & Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 13.167 2.846
3 Tanja Ohlmeyer & Annemarie Ohlmeyer 14.159 3.838
4 Angela Pleyer & Tanja Mücke 14.798 4.477
5 Torsten Krüger & Timo Boehm 14.982 4.661

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Holger Müller & Elke Klingelhöfer 11.190
2 Heike Kemminer & Heike Schierholz 12.722 1.532
3 Markus Knie & Heike Ziegler 13.871 2.681
4 Peter Pototzki & Nadja Pototzki 13.931 2.741
5 Waltraud Bayer & Robert Sinkovic 56.671 45.481

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Monika Hartmann & Matthias Wiesner 11.339
2 Wolfgang Bleischwitz & Ilona Reuhl 12.822 1.483
3 Bernd Gosslau & Christine Lubig-Schmidt 15.474 4.135
4 Frauke Sanmann & Claudia Falke 18.023 6.684

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Jan Malte Kemminer & Heike Kemminer 11.549
2 Marlen Müller 11.760 0.211
3 Nils Kemminer 11.812 0.263
4 Tom Penzel 11.987 0.438
5 Maximilian Gemmer 14.329 2.780

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Aylin Braunewell 9.394
2 Hanna Müller 9.478 0.084
3 Shanice Klingelhöfer 9.493 0.099
4 Daniela Hartmann 10.812 1.418
5 Ellen Krug 11.110 1.716

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

6U

Team Time Gap
1 Cool Runnings
Nico Schilcher, Erik Gast, Dominic Kleine, Mathis Sandbote, Sina Sandbote
59.474

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Die wilden Driburger 2
Sophie Walde, Joline Hoffmann, Jaden Hoffmann, Lavinia Dörge
28.357
2 Die wilden Driburger 3
Hailey Collins, Ella Braune, Emily Lorenz, Björn Micus, Justin Nowok
32.315 3.958
3 Die wilden Vier
Diana Klein, Leon Rehrmann, Anna Gast, Viktoria Brill, Nisa Bektas
36.147 7.790

10U

Team Time Gap
1 The green cUP!s
Ognjen Stankovic, Sophie Förster, Marc Celuch, Alina Schilcher, Laura Schilcher
20.098
2 Die frechen Becher
Sarina Sonnenburg, Anna Schröder, Luis Krukemeyer, Kaja Schilcher
25.220 5.122
3 Dungelbeck II
Emma Thate, Celina Hämke, Stella Reschke, Jacqueline Pleyer
26.653 6.555
4 Die wilden Driburger 1
Hans Ströhmer, Maria Spille, Franziska Möhring, Emily Marksteder
30.438 10.340

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Hochstapler 1
Lia Ziegler, Nils Ziegler, Michelle Gosslau, Carmen Knie
17.924
2 Speed Kids
Lukas Schwendel, Jan Malte Kemminer, Dustin Schierholz, Nils Kemminer
18.857 0.933
3 Rhinemosquitos
Amira Isler, Gracjan Kudla, Joy Müller, Christopher Sinkovic, Eric Sinkovic
26.119 8.195
4 SisterTwister
Florentine Schrott, Josefine Schrott, Louisa Sommer, Hannah Sommer
27.007 9.083

14U

Team Time Gap
1 JaFaHaSha
Fabian Kaiser, Jan Ebert, Hanna Müller, Shanice Klingelhöfer
15.965
2 SöSeKiLu
Luca Marie Jung, Sören Löffler, Kim Jana Biek, Selina Pototzki
17.307 1.342
3 Hochstapler 2
Carina Schmidt, Melanie Hunkemöller, Fabien Gosslau, Manuel Knie
17.354 1.389
4 CaJaAgNi
Fabian Klumpe, Caroline Cronjäger, Jannis Joiko, Agnetha Binder, Frederik Neuber
21.058 5.093

18U

Team Time Gap
1 SST 18u I
Jonathan Kettler, Kevin Nalasko, Henrike Kärchner, Timo Reuhl, Ryan Powell
14.974
2 Die Höherstapler
Tobias Steglich, Jill Claas, Maximilian Odia, Veronika Doser, Bien Nguyen
15.585 0.611
3 SST 18u II
Jacqueline Nalasko, Lukas Drexelius, Leon Reuhl, Aylin Braunewell, Ann-Christin Schäfers
17.167 2.193
4 Zerstörung
Anna Struck, Carlotta Rieckenberg, Henner Simon, Luca Deitmer, Jannis Deitmer
17.663 2.689

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Schokobrunnen
Alexander Balz, Moritz Dudda, Lukas Buhrmester, Rea Tess Schäfer
17.186
2 SST 19+
Tanja Ohlmeyer, Mohammed Sahraoui, Florian Friedrich, Boris Nikolai Konrad
18.304 1.118
3 Turnkreis Verden Masters
Sabrina Obenlueneschloss, Timo Boehm, Sabrina Haase, Torsten Krüger
20.702 3.516
4 Sammelsorium
Rebecca Ernst, Matthias Wiesner, Daniela Hartmann, Monika Hartmann
21.630 4.444

35+

Team Time Gap
1 SST M 3
Annette Kettler, Ilona Reuhl, Heidi Braunewell, Reiner Frost
20.752
2 Hochstapler 3
Christine Lubig-Schmidt, Heike Ziegler, Monika Gosslau, Bernd Gosslau, Markus Knie
24.555 3.803
3 AlHoFrAn
Alf Neuber, Holger Müller, Frank Klumpe, Andrea Klumpe
25.037 4.285
4 Let's go...
Antje Kaiser-Schmitz, Tina Kuhrt, Yvonne Branahl, Andre Balz
25.428 4.676

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
L Seniors M3-6-35.913Helmut Krug
L Seniors Mcycle20.586Helmut Krug
7-8 F3-3-32.718Joline Hoffmann
7-8 F3-6-33.791Joline Hoffmann
9-10 M3-3-32.206Ognjen Stankovic
9-10 M3-6-32.527Jan Malte Kemminer
9-10 M3-6-32.627Ognjen Stankovic
9-10 Mcycle7.000Ognjen Stankovic
9-10 Mcycle7.752Nils Ziegler
9-10 F3-6-33.057Sophie Förster
15-16 Mcycle5.916Son Nguyen
15-16 Mcycle6.204Son Nguyen
15-16 F3-3-31.962Veronika Doser
Masters 1 M3-3-32.407Boris Nikolai Konrad
6UDoubles20.650Luana Gemmer & Lara Ortwein
14U3-6-3 Relay14.903JaFaHaSha
Fabian Kaiser, Jan Ebert, Hanna Müller, Shanice Klingelhöfer
25+3-6-3 Relay20.702Turnkreis Verden Masters
Sabrina Obenlueneschloss, Timo Boehm, Sabrina Haase, Torsten Krüger
35+3-6-3 Relay24.555Hochstapler 3
Christine Lubig-Schmidt, Heike Ziegler, Monika Gosslau, Bernd Gosslau, Markus Knie
L 45+3-6-3 Relay20.752SST M 3
Annette Kettler, Ilona Reuhl, Heidi Braunewell, Reiner Frost
Child/Parent 10UDoubles11.549Jan Malte Kemminer & Heike Kemminer & Parent

© 2019 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy