Prelims2nd Danish National Championship

Individuals

7U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Gabriel Larsen 3.437
2 Linus Landin 3.657 0.220
3 Anton Holde 3.886 0.449
4 Louis Ross Jonard 4.499 1.062
5 Bertram Vroomen Nielsen 4.991 1.554
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Linus Landin 4.767
2 Gabriel Larsen 4.977 0.210
3 Anton Holde 5.600 0.833
4 Bertram Vroomen Nielsen 7.467 2.700
5 Louis Ross Jonard 8.000 3.233
cycle Time Gap
1 Linus Landin 12.610
2 Anton Holde 14.359 1.749
3 Gabriel Larsen 15.921 3.311
4 Louis Ross Jonard 19.062 6.452
5 Bertram Vroomen Nielsen 24.049 11.439
All-Around Time Gap
1 Linus Landin 21.034
2 Anton Holde 23.845 2.811
3 Gabriel Larsen 24.335 3.301
4 Louis Ross Jonard 31.561 10.527
5 Bertram Vroomen Nielsen 36.507 15.473

8-11 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 William Kamper 1.817
2 Albert Engell-Hedager Damkjær 2.519 0.702
3 Xenia Aaquist Weber Groule 3.137 1.320
4 Isabella Banda 3.203 1.386
5 Silas Aaquist Weber Groule 3.898 2.081
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 William Kamper 2.353
2 Albert Engell-Hedager Damkjær 3.161 0.808
3 Xenia Aaquist Weber Groule 3.856 1.503
4 Isabella Banda 4.288 1.935
5 Silas Aaquist Weber Groule 4.758 2.405
cycle Time Gap
1 William Kamper 7.569
2 Albert Engell-Hedager Damkjær 8.854 1.285
3 Isabella Banda 12.304 4.735
4 Xenia Aaquist Weber Groule 13.512 5.943
5 Silas Aaquist Weber Groule 14.250 6.681
All-Around Time Gap
1 William Kamper 11.739
2 Albert Engell-Hedager Damkjær 14.534 2.795
3 Isabella Banda 19.795 8.056
4 Xenia Aaquist Weber Groule 20.505 8.766
5 Silas Aaquist Weber Groule 22.906 11.167

12-13 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Andrea Kristensen 1.723
2 Alexander Engell-Hedager Damkjær 2.098 0.375
3 Viggo Olsen 2.176 0.453
4 Malou Aaquist Weber Groule 2.580 0.857
5 Junior Lindfors Ohlsson 2.713 0.990
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Andrea Kristensen 2.284
2 Viggo Olsen 2.642 0.358
3 Alexander Engell-Hedager Damkjær 2.667 0.383
4 Malou Aaquist Weber Groule 2.986 0.702
5 Junior Lindfors Ohlsson 3.330 1.046
cycle Time Gap
1 Andrea Kristensen 7.022
2 Viggo Olsen 7.669 0.647
3 Alexander Engell-Hedager Damkjær 8.015 0.993
4 Malou Aaquist Weber Groule 9.524 2.502
5 Junior Lindfors Ohlsson 13.128 6.106
All-Around Time Gap
1 Andrea Kristensen 11.029
2 Viggo Olsen 12.487 1.458
3 Alexander Engell-Hedager Damkjær 12.780 1.751
4 Malou Aaquist Weber Groule 15.090 4.061
5 Junior Lindfors Ohlsson 19.171 8.142

14-18 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 1.620
2 Finja Hollin 1.832 0.212
3 Lasse Røndbjerg 2.001 0.381
4 Magnus Palner Strand 2.181 0.561
5 Silas Palner Strand 2.607 0.987
6 Tobias Hejlskov Christensen 2.607 0.987
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 2.023
2 Magnus Palner Strand 2.210 0.187
3 Finja Hollin 2.378 0.355
4 Lasse Røndbjerg 2.841 0.818
5 Tobias Hejlskov Christensen 3.107 1.084
6 Silas Palner Strand 3.150 1.127
cycle Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 5.794
2 Finja Hollin 6.339 0.545
3 Silas Palner Strand 6.567 0.773
4 Magnus Palner Strand 7.020 1.226
5 Lasse Røndbjerg 9.875 4.081
6 Tobias Hejlskov Christensen 10.197 4.403
All-Around Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 9.437
2 Finja Hollin 10.549 1.112
3 Magnus Palner Strand 11.411 1.974
4 Silas Palner Strand 12.324 2.887
5 Lasse Røndbjerg 14.717 5.280
6 Tobias Hejlskov Christensen 15.911 6.474

19-44 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Daniel Kern 1.767
2 Lærke Christensen 2.446 0.679
3 Patrick Kern 2.508 0.741
4 Rune Pettersson 2.527 0.760
5 Simon Rueskov Schleicher 2.790 1.023
6 Lone Aaquist Weber Groule 4.118 2.351
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Daniel Kern 2.366
2 Patrick Kern 2.836 0.470
3 Lærke Christensen 2.984 0.618
4 Rune Pettersson 3.062 0.696
5 Simon Rueskov Schleicher 3.164 0.798
6 Lone Aaquist Weber Groule 4.050 1.684
cycle Time Gap
1 Daniel Kern 6.433
2 Lærke Christensen 8.252 1.819
3 Patrick Kern 8.864 2.431
4 Simon Rueskov Schleicher 8.897 2.464
5 Rune Pettersson 9.091 2.658
6 Lone Aaquist Weber Groule 13.114 6.681
All-Around Time Gap
1 Daniel Kern 10.566
2 Lærke Christensen 13.682 3.116
3 Patrick Kern 14.208 3.642
4 Rune Pettersson 14.680 4.114
5 Simon Rueskov Schleicher 14.851 4.285
6 Lone Aaquist Weber Groule 21.282 10.716

45+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Marianne Pedersen 2.655
2 Henrik Engell-Hedager 2.883 0.228
3 Morten Palner 2.990 0.335
4 Ann-Berit Klingenberg 3.130 0.475
5 Ralf Hollin 3.138 0.483
6 Gabi Zarbock 3.699 1.044
7 Ebbe Kronvald 6.053 3.398
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Morten Palner 3.561
2 Marianne Pedersen 3.568 0.007
3 Ann-Berit Klingenberg 3.876 0.315
4 Ralf Hollin 4.050 0.489
5 Henrik Engell-Hedager 4.318 0.757
6 Gabi Zarbock 4.714 1.153
7 Ebbe Kronvald 7.712 4.151
cycle Time Gap
1 Henrik Engell-Hedager 10.229
2 Marianne Pedersen 10.959 0.730
3 Ann-Berit Klingenberg 11.194 0.965
4 Morten Palner 11.503 1.274
5 Ralf Hollin 13.427 3.198
6 Gabi Zarbock 13.564 3.335
7 Ebbe Kronvald 29.339 19.110
All-Around Time Gap
1 Marianne Pedersen 17.182
2 Henrik Engell-Hedager 17.430 0.248
3 Morten Palner 18.054 0.872
4 Ann-Berit Klingenberg 18.200 1.018
5 Ralf Hollin 20.615 3.433
6 Gabi Zarbock 21.977 4.795
7 Ebbe Kronvald 43.104 25.922

Doubles

11U

Team Time Gap
1 Albert Engell-Hedager Damkjær & William Kamper 10.318
2 Anton Holde & Gabriel Larsen 17.326 7.008
3 Linus Landin & Xenia Aaquist Weber Groule 23.717 13.399
4 Bertram Vroomen Nielsen & Louis Ross Jonard 40.850 30.532

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Magnus Palner Strand & Silas Palner Strand 8.325
2 Felix Zarbock & Finja Hollin 8.776 0.451
3 Alexander Engell-Hedager Damkjær & Viggo Olsen 10.533 2.208
4 Tobias Hejlskov Christensen & Malou Aaquist Weber Groule 11.115 2.790

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Patrick Kern & Daniel Kern 9.650
2 Andrea Kristensen & Lærke Christensen 10.158 0.508
3 Simon Rueskov Schleicher & Rune Pettersson 12.470 2.820
4 Henrik Engell-Hedager & Morten Palner 15.907 6.257
5 Marianne Pedersen & Lone Aaquist Weber Groule 15.923 6.273

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Albert Engell-Hedager Damkjær 11.394
2 Linus Landin 16.654 5.260
3 Silas Aaquist Weber Groule 17.120 5.726

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 9.804
2 Alexander Engell-Hedager Damkjær 9.932 0.128
3 Silas Palner Strand 11.613 1.809
4 Tobias Hejlskov Christensen 13.049 3.245
5 Malou Aaquist Weber Groule 14.094 4.290
6 Magnus Palner Strand 14.617 4.813
7 Xenia Aaquist Weber Groule 16.080 6.276
8 William Kamper 17.408 7.604
9 Henrik Engell-Hedager 26.280 16.476

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

18U

Team Time Gap
1 LASSO
Alexander Engell-Hedager Damkjær, William Kamper, Andrea Kristensen, Viggo Olsen, Lasse Røndbjerg
18.192
2 Solhøjgård-stackerne
Bertram Vroomen Nielsen, Linus Landin, Anton Holde, Gabriel Larsen, Louis Ross Jonard
31.150 12.958
3 TAMI
Albert Engell-Hedager Damkjær, Tobias Hejlskov Christensen, Malou Aaquist Weber Groule, Isabella Banda
35.568 17.376

19+

Team Time Gap
1 International Allstars
Magnus Palner Strand, Silas Palner Strand, Felix Zarbock, Finja Hollin, Daniel Kern
15.246
2 The tRoLLS
Simon Rueskov Schleicher, Rune Pettersson, Lone Aaquist Weber Groule, Lærke Christensen
19.833 4.587
3 The Hot MEMB'ers
Henrik Engell-Hedager, Ann-Berit Klingenberg, Marianne Pedersen, Morten Palner, Ebbe Kronvald
22.835 7.589

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy