Finals2nd Danish National Championship

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around Male Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
9.320
2 10.059 +0.739
3
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
10.385 +1.065
4 10.601 +1.281
5 10.922 +1.602
6 11.573 +2.253
7
Viggo Olsen
Denmark
12.188 +2.868
8 12.803 +3.483
9
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
13.403 +4.083
10 13.737 +4.417
11 14.933 +5.613
12 15.404 +6.084
13 15.443 +6.123
14 15.789 +6.469
15 17.246 +7.926
16 18.143 +8.823
17
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
18.189 +8.869
18 20.446 +11.126
19 20.855 +11.535
20 22.808 +13.488
21
Anton Holde
Denmark
24.500 +15.180
22 29.029 +19.709
23 35.130 +25.810
24 39.493 +30.173
All-Around Female Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
9.996
2 10.272 +0.276
3 12.954 +2.958
4 14.476 +4.480
5 18.207 +8.211
6 18.259 +8.263
7 18.939 +8.943
8 19.700 +9.704
9 20.336 +10.340
10
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
21.035 +11.039

Overall

Individual Overall Finals

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
1.505
2 1.716 +0.211
3 1.845 +0.340
4 1.871 +0.366
5 1.895 +0.390
6 1.913 +0.408
7
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
1.946 +0.441
8
Viggo Olsen
Denmark
1.961 +0.456
9 2.222 +0.717
10
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.329 +0.824
11 2.349 +0.844
12 2.513 +1.008
13 2.626 +1.121
14 2.811 +1.306
15 2.878 +1.373
16 2.895 +1.390
17
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
3.155 +1.650
18 3.385 +1.880
19 3.621 +2.116
20 3.792 +2.287
21
Anton Holde
Denmark
3.881 +2.376
22 4.346 +2.841
23 4.365 +2.860
24 6.270 +4.765
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
1.964
2 2.111 +0.147
3
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.215 +0.251
4 2.256 +0.292
5 2.327 +0.363
6 2.392 +0.428
7
Viggo Olsen
Denmark
2.487 +0.523
8 2.495 +0.531
9
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.903 +0.939
10 3.080 +1.116
11 3.385 +1.421
12 3.429 +1.465
13 3.459 +1.495
14 3.535 +1.571
15 3.591 +1.627
16 3.609 +1.645
17
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
3.680 +1.716
18 4.124 +2.160
19 4.316 +2.352
20 4.775 +2.811
21 6.691 +4.727
22 6.982 +5.018
23 7.340 +5.376
24
Anton Holde
Denmark
7.603 +5.639
Cycle Male Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
5.851
2 6.016 +0.165
3
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
6.224 +0.373
4 6.595 +0.744
5 6.753 +0.902
6 7.310 +1.459
7
Viggo Olsen
Denmark
7.740 +1.889
8 7.929 +2.078
9
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
8.171 +2.320
10 8.463 +2.612
11 9.080 +3.229
12 9.395 +3.544
13 9.631 +3.780
14 9.778 +3.927
15 10.844 +4.993
16
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
11.354 +5.503
17 11.656 +5.805
18 12.745 +6.894
19
Anton Holde
Denmark
13.016 +7.165
20 13.110 +7.259
21 14.241 +8.390
22 17.343 +11.492
23 23.783 +17.932
24 26.532 +20.681
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
1.758
2 1.807 +0.049
3 2.113 +0.355
4 2.789 +1.031
5 2.852 +1.094
6 2.932 +1.174
7 3.141 +1.383
8 3.305 +1.547
9 3.497 +1.739
10
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
3.698 +1.940
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1 2.216
2
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
2.352 +0.136
3 2.797 +0.581
4 2.989 +0.773
5 3.840 +1.624
6 3.925 +1.709
7 3.931 +1.715
8 3.972 +1.756
9 4.331 +2.115
10
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
4.577 +2.361
Cycle Female Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
5.886
2 6.249 +0.363
3 8.044 +2.158
4 8.698 +2.812
5 10.831 +4.945
6 11.383 +5.497
7 11.958 +6.072
8 12.700 +6.814
9
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
12.760 +6.874
10 12.843 +6.957

Doubles Overall Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 6.744
2 7.591 +0.847
3 8.987 +2.243
4 9.437 +2.693
5 9.466 +2.722
6 9.589 +2.845
7 9.957 +3.213
8
Finja Hollin
Germany
10.075 +3.331
9 10.356 +3.612
10 11.174 +4.430
11 11.176 +4.432
12 11.654 +4.910
13 11.780 +5.036
14 12.264 +5.520
15 12.697 +5.953
16 13.724 +6.980
17
Linus Landin
Denmark
14.961 +8.217
18 15.031 +8.287
19 15.274 +8.530
20 15.373 +8.629
21 16.542 +9.798
22 17.430 +10.686
23 17.884 +11.140
24 25.077 +18.333
25 25.459 +18.715

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Male SOC Time
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
1.505
2 1.716
3 1.879
3-6-3 Male SOC Time
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
1.964
2 2.111
3
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
3.311
Cycle Male SOC Time
1 6.016
2
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
6.224
3
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
8.962
3-3-3 Female SOC Time
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
1.758
2 1.807
3 3.488
3-6-3 Female SOC Time
1 2.216
2
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
2.352
3 2.797
Cycle Female SOC Time
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
5.886
2 6.249
3 8.306

Doubles SOC

Doubles Cycle SOC Time
1 7.591
2 8.754
3 8.987

Individual Divisions

7U C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 3.621
2 3.792 +0.171
3
Anton Holde
Denmark
3.881 +0.260
4 4.346 +0.725
5 4.365 +0.744
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 4.124
2 4.775 +0.651
3 6.982 +2.858
4 7.340 +3.216
5
Anton Holde
Denmark
7.603 +3.479
Cycle Time Gap
1
Anton Holde
Denmark
13.016
2 13.110 +0.094
3 14.241 +1.225
4 17.343 +4.327
5 23.783 +10.767
All-Around Time Gap
1 20.855
2 22.808 +1.953
3
Anton Holde
Denmark
24.500 +3.645
4 29.029 +8.174
5 35.130 +14.275

8-11 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.845
2 2.349 +0.504
3 2.932 +1.087
4 3.305 +1.460
5 3.385 +1.540
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.495
2 3.459 +0.964
3 3.925 +1.430
4 4.316 +1.821
5 4.331 +1.836
Cycle Time Gap
1 7.929
2 8.463 +0.534
3 12.700 +4.771
4 12.745 +4.816
5 12.843 +4.914
All-Around Time Gap
1 12.803
2 13.737 +0.934
3 19.700 +6.897
4 20.336 +7.533
5 20.446 +7.643

12-13 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.871
2 1.873 +0.002
3
Viggo Olsen
Denmark
1.961 +0.090
4 2.626 +0.755
5 2.789 +0.918
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.392
2
Viggo Olsen
Denmark
2.487 +0.095
3 2.576 +0.184
4 2.989 +0.597
5 3.385 +0.993
Cycle Time Gap
1 7.204
2 7.310 +0.106
3
Viggo Olsen
Denmark
7.740 +0.536
4 8.698 +1.494
5 9.778 +2.574
All-Around Time Gap
1 11.573
2 11.653 +0.080
3
Viggo Olsen
Denmark
12.188 +0.615
4 14.476 +2.903
5 15.789 +4.216

14-18 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
1.585
2
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
1.805 +0.220
3 1.844 +0.259
4 1.895 +0.310
5 1.913 +0.328
6 2.222 +0.637
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
2.095
2 2.131 +0.036
3 2.256 +0.161
4 2.327 +0.232
5
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
2.686 +0.591
6 3.080 +0.985
Cycle Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
5.851
2
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
6.294 +0.443
3 6.594 +0.743
4 6.595 +0.744
5 6.753 +0.902
6 9.631 +3.780
All-Around Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
9.531
2 10.621 +1.090
3 10.765 +1.234
4
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
10.785 +1.254
5 10.922 +1.391
6 14.933 +5.402

19-44 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
1.946
2 2.113 +0.167
3
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.329 +0.383
4 2.513 +0.567
5 2.895 +0.949
6 3.141 +1.195
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.215
2
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.903 +0.688
3 2.907 +0.692
4 3.429 +1.214
5 3.535 +1.320
6 3.840 +1.625
Cycle Time Gap
1
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
6.594
2 8.044 +1.450
3
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
8.171 +1.577
4 9.080 +2.486
5 9.395 +2.801
6 11.958 +5.364
All-Around Time Gap
1
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
10.755
2 13.064 +2.309
3
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
13.403 +2.648
4 15.404 +4.649
5 15.443 +4.688
6 18.939 +8.184

45+ C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.811
2 2.852 +0.041
3 2.878 +0.067
4
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
3.155 +0.344
5 3.497 +0.686
6
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
3.698 +0.887
7 6.270 +3.459
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.591
2 3.609 +0.018
3
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
3.680 +0.089
4 3.931 +0.340
5 3.972 +0.381
6
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
4.577 +0.986
7 6.691 +3.100
Cycle Time Gap
1 10.831
2 10.844 +0.013
3
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
11.354 +0.523
4 11.383 +0.552
5 11.656 +0.825
6
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
12.760 +1.929
7 26.532 +15.701
All-Around Time Gap
1 17.246
2 18.143 +0.897
3
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
18.189 +0.943
4 18.207 +0.961
5 18.259 +1.013
6
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
21.035 +3.789
7 39.493 +22.247

Doubles Divisions

Child/Parent 10U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 12.264
2
Linus Landin &
Denmark
14.961 +2.697
3 16.542 +4.278

Child/Parent 11+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 9.957
2
Finja Hollin &
Germany
10.075 +0.118
3 10.356 +0.399
4 11.654 +1.697
5 11.780 +1.823
6 13.724 +3.767
7 15.274 +5.317
8
William Kamper &
Denmark
17.884 +7.927
9 25.077 +15.120

11U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 9.589
2 15.031 +5.442
3 17.430 +7.841
4 25.459 +15.870

18U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 6.744
2 7.977 +1.233
3 9.437 +2.693
4 11.174 +4.430

19+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 9.292
2 9.466 +0.174
3 11.176 +1.884
4 12.697 +3.405
5 15.373 +6.081

Timed Relay Divisions

18U Finals

19+ Finals

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
6U Mcycle14.241Gabriel Larsen
7-8 F3-3-33.305Isabella Banda
7-8 F3-6-34.331Isabella Banda
7-8 Fcycle12.700Isabella Banda
13-14 F3-3-31.807Andrea Kristensen
13-14 F3-6-32.216Andrea Kristensen
13-14 Fcycle6.249Andrea Kristensen
17-18 M3-6-32.111Lasse Røndbjerg
17-18 M3-6-32.131Lasse Røndbjerg
Collegiate F3-3-32.113Lærke Christensen
Masters 2 F3-6-33.840Lone Aaquist Weber Groule
Masters 3 M3-3-32.811Morten Palner
Masters 3 M3-6-33.591Morten Palner
Masters 3 Mcycle10.844Morten Palner
Masters 3 F3-3-33.497Ann-Berit Klingenberg
Masters 3 F3-6-33.931Ann-Berit Klingenberg
Masters 3 Fcycle10.831Ann-Berit Klingenberg
Masters 4 F3-3-32.852Marianne Pedersen
Masters 4 F3-6-33.972Marianne Pedersen
Masters 4 Fcycle11.383Marianne Pedersen
Seniors 2 M3-3-36.270Ebbe Kronvald
Seniors 2 M3-6-36.691Ebbe Kronvald
Seniors 2 Mcycle26.532Ebbe Kronvald
Seniors 2 Mcycle39.405Ebbe Kronvald
19+3-6-3 Relay19.572The tRoLLS
Simon Rueskov Schleicher, Rune Pettersson, Lone Aaquist Weber Groule, Lærke Christensen
45+Doubles12.697Henrik Engell-Hedager & Morten Palner
45+Doubles12.945Henrik Engell-Hedager & Morten Palner
45+3-6-3 Relay22.117The Hot MEMB'ers
Henrik Engell-Hedager, Ann-Berit Klingenberg, Marianne Pedersen, Morten Palner, Ebbe Kronvald

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy