Prelims2nd Danish National Championship

All Around

All-Around Prelims

All-Around Male Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
9.437
2
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
10.566 +1.129
3 11.411 +1.974
4 11.739 +2.302
5 12.324 +2.887
6
Viggo Olsen
Denmark
12.487 +3.050
7 12.780 +3.343
8
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
14.208 +4.771
9 14.534 +5.097
10 14.680 +5.243
11 14.717 +5.280
12 14.851 +5.414
13 15.911 +6.474
14 17.430 +7.993
15 18.054 +8.617
16 19.171 +9.734
17
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
20.615 +11.178
18 21.034 +11.597
19 22.906 +13.469
20
Anton Holde
Denmark
23.845 +14.408
21 24.335 +14.898
22 31.561 +22.124
23 36.507 +27.070
24 43.104 +33.667
All-Around Female Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
10.549
2 11.029 +0.480
3 13.682 +3.133
4 15.090 +4.541
5 17.182 +6.633
6 18.200 +7.651
7 19.795 +9.246
8 20.505 +9.956
9 21.282 +10.733
10
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
21.977 +11.428

Overall

Individual Overall Prelims

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
1.620
2
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
1.767 +0.147
3 1.817 +0.197
4 2.001 +0.381
5 2.098 +0.478
6
Viggo Olsen
Denmark
2.176 +0.556
7 2.181 +0.561
8
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.508 +0.888
9 2.519 +0.899
10 2.527 +0.907
11 2.607 +0.987
12 2.607 +0.987
13 2.713 +1.093
14 2.790 +1.170
15 2.883 +1.263
16 2.990 +1.370
17
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
3.138 +1.518
18 3.437 +1.817
19 3.657 +2.037
20
Anton Holde
Denmark
3.886 +2.266
21 3.898 +2.278
22 4.499 +2.879
23 4.991 +3.371
24 6.053 +4.433
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
2.023
2 2.210 +0.187
3 2.353 +0.330
4
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.366 +0.343
5
Viggo Olsen
Denmark
2.642 +0.619
6 2.667 +0.644
7
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.836 +0.813
8 2.841 +0.818
9 3.062 +1.039
10 3.107 +1.084
11 3.150 +1.127
12 3.161 +1.138
13 3.164 +1.141
14 3.330 +1.307
15 3.561 +1.538
16
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
4.050 +2.027
17 4.318 +2.295
18 4.758 +2.735
19 4.767 +2.744
20 4.977 +2.954
21
Anton Holde
Denmark
5.600 +3.577
22 7.467 +5.444
23 7.712 +5.689
24 8.000 +5.977
Cycle Male Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
5.794
2
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
6.433 +0.639
3 6.567 +0.773
4 7.020 +1.226
5 7.569 +1.775
6
Viggo Olsen
Denmark
7.669 +1.875
7 8.015 +2.221
8 8.854 +3.060
9
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
8.864 +3.070
10 8.897 +3.103
11 9.091 +3.297
12 9.875 +4.081
13 10.197 +4.403
14 10.229 +4.435
15 11.503 +5.709
16 12.610 +6.816
17 13.128 +7.334
18
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
13.427 +7.633
19 14.250 +8.456
20
Anton Holde
Denmark
14.359 +8.565
21 15.921 +10.127
22 19.062 +13.268
23 24.049 +18.255
24 29.339 +23.545
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1 1.723
2
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
1.832 +0.109
3 2.446 +0.723
4 2.580 +0.857
5 2.655 +0.932
6 3.130 +1.407
7 3.137 +1.414
8 3.203 +1.480
9
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
3.699 +1.976
10 4.118 +2.395
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1 2.284
2
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
2.378 +0.094
3 2.984 +0.700
4 2.986 +0.702
5 3.568 +1.284
6 3.856 +1.572
7 3.876 +1.592
8 4.050 +1.766
9 4.288 +2.004
10
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
4.714 +2.430
Cycle Female Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
6.339
2 7.022 +0.683
3 8.252 +1.913
4 9.524 +3.185
5 10.959 +4.620
6 11.194 +4.855
7 12.304 +5.965
8 13.114 +6.775
9 13.512 +7.173
10
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
13.564 +7.225

Doubles Overall Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 8.325
2 8.776 +0.451
3 9.650 +1.325
4
Finja Hollin
Germany
9.804 +1.479
5 9.932 +1.607
6 10.158 +1.833
7 10.318 +1.993
8 10.533 +2.208
9 11.115 +2.790
10 11.394 +3.069
11 11.613 +3.288
12 12.470 +4.145
13 13.049 +4.724
14 14.094 +5.769
15 14.617 +6.292
16 15.907 +7.582
17 15.923 +7.598
18 16.080 +7.755
19
Linus Landin
Denmark
16.654 +8.329
20 17.120 +8.795
21 17.326 +9.001
22 17.408 +9.083
23 23.717 +15.392
24 26.280 +17.955
25 40.850 +32.525

Individual Divisions

7U C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 3.437
2 3.657 +0.220
3
Anton Holde
Denmark
3.886 +0.449
4 4.499 +1.062
5 4.991 +1.554
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 4.767
2 4.977 +0.210
3
Anton Holde
Denmark
5.600 +0.833
4 7.467 +2.700
5 8.000 +3.233
Cycle Time Gap
1 12.610
2
Anton Holde
Denmark
14.359 +1.749
3 15.921 +3.311
4 19.062 +6.452
5 24.049 +11.439
All-Around Time Gap
1 21.034
2
Anton Holde
Denmark
23.845 +2.811
3 24.335 +3.301
4 31.561 +10.527
5 36.507 +15.473

8-11 C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.817
2 2.519 +0.702
3 3.137 +1.320
4 3.203 +1.386
5 3.898 +2.081
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.353
2 3.161 +0.808
3 3.856 +1.503
4 4.288 +1.935
5 4.758 +2.405
Cycle Time Gap
1 7.569
2 8.854 +1.285
3 12.304 +4.735
4 13.512 +5.943
5 14.250 +6.681
All-Around Time Gap
1 11.739
2 14.534 +2.795
3 19.795 +8.056
4 20.505 +8.766
5 22.906 +11.167

12-13 C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.723
2 2.098 +0.375
3
Viggo Olsen
Denmark
2.176 +0.453
4 2.580 +0.857
5 2.713 +0.990
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.284
2
Viggo Olsen
Denmark
2.642 +0.358
3 2.667 +0.383
4 2.986 +0.702
5 3.330 +1.046
Cycle Time Gap
1 7.022
2
Viggo Olsen
Denmark
7.669 +0.647
3 8.015 +0.993
4 9.524 +2.502
5 13.128 +6.106
All-Around Time Gap
1 11.029
2
Viggo Olsen
Denmark
12.487 +1.458
3 12.780 +1.751
4 15.090 +4.061
5 19.171 +8.142

14-18 C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
1.620
2
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
1.832 +0.212
3 2.001 +0.381
4 2.181 +0.561
5 2.607 +0.987
6 2.607 +0.987
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
2.023
2 2.210 +0.187
3
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
2.378 +0.355
4 2.841 +0.818
5 3.107 +1.084
6 3.150 +1.127
Cycle Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
5.794
2
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
6.339 +0.545
3 6.567 +0.773
4 7.020 +1.226
5 9.875 +4.081
6 10.197 +4.403
All-Around Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
9.437
2
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
10.549 +1.112
3 11.411 +1.974
4 12.324 +2.887
5 14.717 +5.280
6 15.911 +6.474

19-44 C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
1.767
2 2.446 +0.679
3
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.508 +0.741
4 2.527 +0.760
5 2.790 +1.023
6 4.118 +2.351
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.366
2
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.836 +0.470
3 2.984 +0.618
4 3.062 +0.696
5 3.164 +0.798
6 4.050 +1.684
Cycle Time Gap
1
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
6.433
2 8.252 +1.819
3
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
8.864 +2.431
4 8.897 +2.464
5 9.091 +2.658
6 13.114 +6.681
All-Around Time Gap
1
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
10.566
2 13.682 +3.116
3
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
14.208 +3.642
4 14.680 +4.114
5 14.851 +4.285
6 21.282 +10.716

45+ C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.655
2 2.883 +0.228
3 2.990 +0.335
4 3.130 +0.475
5
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
3.138 +0.483
6
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
3.699 +1.044
7 6.053 +3.398
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.561
2 3.568 +0.007
3 3.876 +0.315
4
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
4.050 +0.489
5 4.318 +0.757
6
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
4.714 +1.153
7 7.712 +4.151
Cycle Time Gap
1 10.229
2 10.959 +0.730
3 11.194 +0.965
4 11.503 +1.274
5
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
13.427 +3.198
6
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
13.564 +3.335
7 29.339 +19.110
All-Around Time Gap
1 17.182
2 17.430 +0.248
3 18.054 +0.872
4 18.200 +1.018
5
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
20.615 +3.433
6
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
21.977 +4.795
7 43.104 +25.922

Doubles Divisions

Child/Parent 10U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 11.394
2
Linus Landin &
Denmark
16.654 +5.260
3 17.120 +5.726

Child/Parent 11+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin &
Germany
9.804
2 9.932 +0.128
3 11.613 +1.809
4 13.049 +3.245
5 14.094 +4.290
6 14.617 +4.813
7 16.080 +6.276
8
William Kamper &
Denmark
17.408 +7.604
9 26.280 +16.476

11U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 10.318
2 17.326 +7.008
3 23.717 +13.399
4 40.850 +30.532

18U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 8.325
2 8.776 +0.451
3 10.533 +2.208
4 11.115 +2.790

19+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 9.650
2 10.158 +0.508
3 12.470 +2.820
4 15.907 +6.257
5 15.923 +6.273

Timed Relay Divisions

18U Prelims

19+ Prelims

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy