Prelims3. Goldstadt Stack

Individuals

8U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein 2.768
2 Luana Gemmer 4.016 1.248
3 Tanisha-Lysanne Reuter 4.190 1.422
4 Mari Strößenreuther 4.424 1.656
5 Angelina Hartl 4.527 1.759
6 Melissa Hirth 7.118 4.350
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein 3.269
2 Angelina Hartl 4.554 1.285
3 Luana Gemmer 5.204 1.935
4 Tanisha-Lysanne Reuter 5.554 2.285
5 Mari Strößenreuther 5.585 2.316
6 Melissa Hirth 10.940 7.671
cycle Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein 10.937
2 Luana Gemmer 14.620 3.683
3 Tanisha-Lysanne Reuter 15.666 4.729
4 Mari Strößenreuther 16.155 5.218
5 Angelina Hartl 18.177 7.240
6 Melissa Hirth 37.261 26.324
All-Around Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein 16.974
2 Luana Gemmer 23.840 6.866
3 Tanisha-Lysanne Reuter 25.410 8.436
4 Mari Strößenreuther 26.164 9.190
5 Angelina Hartl 27.258 10.284
6 Melissa Hirth 55.319 38.345

8U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 3.118
2 Nils Hering 3.965 0.847
3 Colin Engelmann 5.809 2.691
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 3.790
2 Nils Hering 5.590 1.800
3 Colin Engelmann 7.920 4.130
cycle Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 11.235
2 Nils Hering 12.019 0.784
3 Colin Engelmann 33.030 21.795
All-Around Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 18.143
2 Nils Hering 21.574 3.431
3 Colin Engelmann 46.759 28.616

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Katharina Reiß 3.128
2 Alessa Gashi 3.307 0.179
3 Lia Mischler-Neuweger 3.332 0.204
4 Celine Konheiser 3.963 0.835
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Katharina Reiß 3.734
2 Alessa Gashi 4.426 0.692
3 Lia Mischler-Neuweger 4.744 1.010
4 Celine Konheiser 6.129 2.395
cycle Time Gap
1 Katharina Reiß 12.032
2 Alessa Gashi 12.661 0.629
3 Lia Mischler-Neuweger 14.513 2.481
4 Celine Konheiser 18.887 6.855
All-Around Time Gap
1 Katharina Reiß 18.894
2 Alessa Gashi 20.394 1.500
3 Lia Mischler-Neuweger 22.589 3.695
4 Celine Konheiser 28.979 10.085

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Maximilian Gemmer 1.965
2 Tom Penzel 2.053 0.088
3 Benno Harlander 2.541 0.576
4 Christopher Sinkovic 2.876 0.911
5 Til Herz 2.919 0.954
6 Simon Hirth 3.051 1.086
7 Jannik Weyh 4.077 2.112
8 Julen de Andrés 4.531 2.566
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Maximilian Gemmer 2.540
2 Tom Penzel 2.607 0.067
3 Benno Harlander 3.223 0.683
4 Christopher Sinkovic 3.523 0.983
5 Til Herz 4.090 1.550
6 Simon Hirth 4.208 1.668
7 Jannik Weyh 4.609 2.069
8 Julen de Andrés 5.650 3.110
cycle Time Gap
1 Tom Penzel 7.687
2 Maximilian Gemmer 10.554 2.867
3 Til Herz 10.819 3.132
4 Benno Harlander 11.315 3.628
5 Christopher Sinkovic 12.630 4.943
6 Simon Hirth 12.737 5.050
7 Jannik Weyh 17.677 9.990
8 Julen de Andrés 18.313 10.626
All-Around Time Gap
1 Tom Penzel 12.347
2 Maximilian Gemmer 15.059 2.712
3 Benno Harlander 17.079 4.732
4 Til Herz 17.828 5.481
5 Christopher Sinkovic 19.029 6.682
6 Simon Hirth 19.996 7.649
7 Jannik Weyh 26.363 14.016
8 Julen de Andrés 28.494 16.147

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lara Sofie Penzel 2.351
2 Lisa Ortwein 2.351 0.000
3 Marlen Müller 2.496 0.145
4 Michelle Stähle 2.726 0.375
5 Alexia Lazaridou 2.882 0.531
6 Julia Hirth 3.205 0.854
7 Alexandra Mellmer 3.229 0.878
8 Lucille Kalkus 3.307 0.956
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lara Sofie Penzel 3.000
2 Marlen Müller 3.243 0.243
3 Alexandra Mellmer 3.427 0.427
4 Michelle Stähle 3.436 0.436
5 Lisa Ortwein 3.465 0.465
6 Alexia Lazaridou 3.613 0.613
7 Julia Hirth 3.782 0.782
8 Lucille Kalkus 4.295 1.295
cycle Time Gap
1 Alexandra Mellmer 8.974
2 Lisa Ortwein 9.169 0.195
3 Lara Sofie Penzel 10.383 1.409
4 Marlen Müller 10.925 1.951
5 Julia Hirth 11.437 2.463
6 Michelle Stähle 11.522 2.548
7 Alexia Lazaridou 12.551 3.577
8 Lucille Kalkus 13.568 4.594
All-Around Time Gap
1 Lisa Ortwein 14.985
2 Alexandra Mellmer 15.630 0.645
3 Lara Sofie Penzel 15.734 0.749
4 Marlen Müller 16.664 1.679
5 Michelle Stähle 17.684 2.699
6 Julia Hirth 18.424 3.439
7 Alexia Lazaridou 19.046 4.061
8 Lucille Kalkus 21.170 6.185

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jannis Joiko 2.219
2 Eric Sinkovic 2.402 0.183
3 Nils Ziegler 2.497 0.278
4 Luca Brock 2.520 0.301
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jannis Joiko 2.571
2 Eric Sinkovic 2.827 0.256
3 Nils Ziegler 3.926 1.355
4 Luca Brock 4.427 1.856
cycle Time Gap
1 Jannis Joiko 7.579
2 Nils Ziegler 8.100 0.521
3 Eric Sinkovic 10.839 3.260
4 Luca Brock 11.416 3.837
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jannis Joiko 12.369
2 Nils Ziegler 14.523 2.154
3 Eric Sinkovic 16.068 3.699
4 Luca Brock 18.363 5.994

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Luis Grasser 1.855
2 Alexander Sinkovic 2.010 0.155
3 Fabian Klumpe 2.062 0.207
4 Michael Nerlich 2.297 0.442
5 Manuel Schichau 2.365 0.510
6 Holger Seitzer 3.252 1.397
7 Philipp Gossak 3.283 1.428
8 Robert Seitzer 3.411 1.556
9 Bastian Wedel 4.573 2.718
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Luis Grasser 2.520
2 Alexander Sinkovic 2.598 0.078
3 Michael Nerlich 2.766 0.246
4 Fabian Klumpe 2.847 0.327
5 Manuel Schichau 3.065 0.545
6 Holger Seitzer 4.130 1.610
7 Philipp Gossak 4.155 1.635
8 Bastian Wedel 5.656 3.136
9 Robert Seitzer 6.433 3.913
cycle Time Gap
1 Luis Grasser 7.024
2 Alexander Sinkovic 7.128 0.104
3 Michael Nerlich 7.720 0.696
4 Manuel Schichau 8.897 1.873
5 Fabian Klumpe 9.913 2.889
6 Philipp Gossak 11.237 4.213
7 Holger Seitzer 11.455 4.431
8 Robert Seitzer 14.887 7.863
9 Bastian Wedel 15.333 8.309
All-Around Time Gap
1 Luis Grasser 11.399
2 Alexander Sinkovic 11.736 0.337
3 Michael Nerlich 12.783 1.384
4 Manuel Schichau 14.327 2.928
5 Fabian Klumpe 14.822 3.423
6 Philipp Gossak 18.675 7.276
7 Holger Seitzer 18.837 7.438
8 Robert Seitzer 24.731 13.332
9 Bastian Wedel 25.562 14.163

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Melanie Fehrenbach 1.884
2 Selina Pototzki 1.914 0.030
3 Carmen Knie 1.942 0.058
4 Shanice Klingelhöfer 1.957 0.073
5 Lia Ziegler 2.034 0.150
6 Michelle Gosslau 2.093 0.209
7 Louisa Fox 2.105 0.221
8 Kim Varnju 2.127 0.243
9 Carina Schmidt 2.191 0.307
10 Jennifer Braun 2.369 0.485
11 Katharina Leimann 2.621 0.737
12 Lea Weinert 2.813 0.929
13 Thuy Nguyen 3.189 1.305
14 Gina Marie Matheis 3.606 1.722
15 Marina Boll 5.219 3.335
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Selina Pototzki 2.292
2 Michelle Gosslau 2.489 0.197
3 Shanice Klingelhöfer 2.569 0.277
4 Lia Ziegler 2.621 0.329
5 Kim Varnju 2.629 0.337
6 Carina Schmidt 2.633 0.341
7 Carmen Knie 2.651 0.359
8 Melanie Fehrenbach 3.086 0.794
9 Jennifer Braun 3.186 0.894
10 Marina Boll 3.252 0.960
11 Gina Marie Matheis 3.354 1.062
12 Lea Weinert 3.680 1.388
13 Katharina Leimann 3.693 1.401
14 Thuy Nguyen 4.265 1.973
15 Louisa Fox 4.951 2.659
cycle Time Gap
1 Lia Ziegler 6.955
2 Shanice Klingelhöfer 7.509 0.554
3 Louisa Fox 7.572 0.617
4 Michelle Gosslau 7.697 0.742
5 Carina Schmidt 7.772 0.817
6 Kim Varnju 7.806 0.851
7 Carmen Knie 8.089 1.134
8 Selina Pototzki 8.276 1.321
9 Melanie Fehrenbach 8.691 1.736
10 Jennifer Braun 8.984 2.029
11 Gina Marie Matheis 9.274 2.319
12 Marina Boll 10.125 3.170
13 Lea Weinert 12.391 5.436
14 Katharina Leimann 12.483 5.528
15 Thuy Nguyen 12.499 5.544
All-Around Time Gap
1 Lia Ziegler 11.610
2 Shanice Klingelhöfer 12.035 0.425
3 Michelle Gosslau 12.279 0.669
4 Selina Pototzki 12.482 0.872
5 Kim Varnju 12.562 0.952
6 Carina Schmidt 12.596 0.986
7 Carmen Knie 12.682 1.072
8 Melanie Fehrenbach 13.661 2.051
9 Jennifer Braun 14.539 2.929
10 Louisa Fox 14.628 3.018
11 Gina Marie Matheis 16.234 4.624
12 Marina Boll 18.596 6.986
13 Katharina Leimann 18.797 7.187
14 Lea Weinert 18.884 7.274
15 Thuy Nguyen 19.953 8.343

15-16 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Hanna Müller 1.979
2 Marie Henrich 1.997 0.018
3 Luca Jung 2.514 0.535
4 Agnetha Binder 2.545 0.566
5 Jessica Diebel 2.790 0.811
6 Denise Zimmermann 3.188 1.209
7 Amaia de Andrés 3.525 1.546
8 Patricia Svinjar 3.561 1.582
9 Sabrina Svinjar 3.780 1.801
10 Daniela Svinjar 3.820 1.841
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Hanna Müller 2.542
2 Marie Henrich 2.573 0.031
3 Luca Jung 2.930 0.388
4 Jessica Diebel 3.267 0.725
5 Agnetha Binder 3.607 1.065
6 Denise Zimmermann 3.878 1.336
7 Patricia Svinjar 4.570 2.028
8 Daniela Svinjar 5.085 2.543
9 Sabrina Svinjar 5.454 2.912
10 Amaia de Andrés 5.619 3.077
cycle Time Gap
1 Marie Henrich 7.195
2 Hanna Müller 7.290 0.095
3 Luca Jung 9.273 2.078
4 Jessica Diebel 9.288 2.093
5 Denise Zimmermann 9.791 2.596
6 Agnetha Binder 9.976 2.781
7 Sabrina Svinjar 13.137 5.942
8 Amaia de Andrés 14.640 7.445
9 Patricia Svinjar 14.979 7.784
10 Daniela Svinjar 15.751 8.556
All-Around Time Gap
1 Marie Henrich 11.765
2 Hanna Müller 11.811 0.046
3 Luca Jung 14.717 2.952
4 Jessica Diebel 15.345 3.580
5 Agnetha Binder 16.128 4.363
6 Denise Zimmermann 16.857 5.092
7 Sabrina Svinjar 22.371 10.606
8 Patricia Svinjar 23.110 11.345
9 Amaia de Andrés 23.784 12.019
10 Daniela Svinjar 24.656 12.891

15-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 1.717
2 Jan Ebert 1.783 0.066
3 Nicolas Werner 1.836 0.119
4 Manuel Knie 1.988 0.271
5 Fabien Gosslau 2.213 0.496
6 Fabian Kaiser 3.026 1.309
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 2.167
2 Nicolas Werner 2.298 0.131
3 Fabian Kaiser 2.336 0.169
4 Jan Ebert 2.420 0.253
5 Manuel Knie 2.624 0.457
6 Fabien Gosslau 3.496 1.329
cycle Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 6.269
2 Nicolas Werner 6.811 0.542
3 Jan Ebert 7.190 0.921
4 Manuel Knie 7.663 1.394
5 Fabien Gosslau 10.049 3.780
6 Fabian Kaiser 13.976 7.707
All-Around Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 10.153
2 Nicolas Werner 10.945 0.792
3 Jan Ebert 11.393 1.240
4 Manuel Knie 12.275 2.122
5 Fabien Gosslau 15.758 5.605
6 Fabian Kaiser 19.338 9.185

17-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Simea Fehrenbach 2.000
2 Melanie Kunz 2.047 0.047
3 Veronika Doser 2.111 0.111
4 Patricia Diebel 2.280 0.280
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Simea Fehrenbach 2.495
2 Melanie Kunz 2.635 0.140
3 Veronika Doser 2.666 0.171
4 Patricia Diebel 2.802 0.307
cycle Time Gap
1 Simea Fehrenbach 7.479
2 Veronika Doser 7.883 0.404
3 Melanie Kunz 7.920 0.441
4 Patricia Diebel 10.190 2.711
All-Around Time Gap
1 Simea Fehrenbach 11.974
2 Melanie Kunz 12.602 0.628
3 Veronika Doser 12.660 0.686
4 Patricia Diebel 15.272 3.298

17-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Bien Nguyen 2.008
2 Lukas Drexelius 2.025 0.017
3 Leon Reuhl 2.332 0.324
4 Lukas Kehl 2.359 0.351
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lukas Drexelius 2.463
2 Leon Reuhl 2.637 0.174
3 Bien Nguyen 2.687 0.224
4 Lukas Kehl 3.388 0.925
cycle Time Gap
1 Bien Nguyen 7.362
2 Leon Reuhl 8.164 0.802
3 Lukas Drexelius 8.415 1.053
4 Lukas Kehl 9.395 2.033
All-Around Time Gap
1 Bien Nguyen 12.057
2 Lukas Drexelius 12.903 0.846
3 Leon Reuhl 13.133 1.076
4 Lukas Kehl 15.142 3.085

19-24 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jacqueline Nalasko 2.055
2 Laura Baumann 2.161 0.106
3 Tanja Buchholz 2.210 0.155
4 Melanie Höllein 2.235 0.180
5 Lisa Fuhr 2.290 0.235
6 Henrike Kärchner 2.512 0.457
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jacqueline Nalasko 2.579
2 Tanja Buchholz 2.797 0.218
3 Henrike Kärchner 3.051 0.472
4 Melanie Höllein 3.480 0.901
5 Lisa Fuhr 3.654 1.075
6 Laura Baumann 3.871 1.292
cycle Time Gap
1 Laura Baumann 7.373
2 Melanie Höllein 8.413 1.040
3 Jacqueline Nalasko 8.434 1.061
4 Lisa Fuhr 8.574 1.201
5 Henrike Kärchner 9.346 1.973
6 Tanja Buchholz 9.380 2.007
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jacqueline Nalasko 13.068
2 Laura Baumann 13.405 0.337
3 Melanie Höllein 14.128 1.060
4 Tanja Buchholz 14.387 1.319
5 Lisa Fuhr 14.518 1.450
6 Henrike Kärchner 14.909 1.841

19-24 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Alexander Balz 2.060
2 Timo Reuhl 2.127 0.067
3 Mohammed Sahraoui 2.170 0.110
4 Ruben Kehl 2.339 0.279
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Timo Reuhl 2.482
2 Alexander Balz 2.519 0.037
3 Ruben Kehl 2.700 0.218
4 Mohammed Sahraoui 2.715 0.233
cycle Time Gap
1 Alexander Balz 6.856
2 Timo Reuhl 7.091 0.235
3 Mohammed Sahraoui 8.202 1.346
4 Ruben Kehl 8.406 1.550
All-Around Time Gap
1 Alexander Balz 11.435
2 Timo Reuhl 11.700 0.265
3 Mohammed Sahraoui 13.087 1.652
4 Ruben Kehl 13.445 2.010

25-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 2.203
2 Boris Nikolai Konrad 2.305 0.102
3 Timo Böhm 2.961 0.758
4 Simon Rueskov Schleicher 3.941 1.738
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Boris Nikolai Konrad 2.855
2 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 3.168 0.313
3 Timo Böhm 3.576 0.721
4 Simon Rueskov Schleicher 3.848 0.993
cycle Time Gap
1 Boris Nikolai Konrad 8.659
2 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 9.162 0.503
3 Timo Böhm 9.893 1.234
4 Simon Rueskov Schleicher 10.977 2.318
All-Around Time Gap
1 Boris Nikolai Konrad 13.819
2 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 14.533 0.714
3 Timo Böhm 16.430 2.611
4 Simon Rueskov Schleicher 18.766 4.947

35-44 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Markus Knie 2.422
2 Dennis Schleussner 2.476 0.054
3 Torsten Stähle 3.158 0.736
4 Matthias Seitzer 4.426 2.004
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 3.185
2 Markus Knie 3.276 0.091
3 Torsten Stähle 4.118 0.933
4 Matthias Seitzer 6.679 3.494
cycle Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 8.633
2 Markus Knie 10.235 1.602
3 Torsten Stähle 12.404 3.771
4 Matthias Seitzer 19.939 11.306
All-Around Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 14.294
2 Markus Knie 15.933 1.639
3 Torsten Stähle 19.680 5.386
4 Matthias Seitzer 31.044 16.750

35-44 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Bianka Engelmann 2.606
2 Heike Ziegler 2.621 0.015
3 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 2.778 0.172
4 Nadja Pototzki 3.334 0.728
5 Elke Klingelhöfer 3.377 0.771
6 Myriam Seitzer 4.052 1.446
7 Manuela Kothe 4.356 1.750
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Heike Ziegler 3.363
2 Bianka Engelmann 3.499 0.136
3 Nadja Pototzki 4.090 0.727
4 Elke Klingelhöfer 4.108 0.745
5 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 4.443 1.080
6 Manuela Kothe 4.950 1.587
7 Myriam Seitzer 5.550 2.187
cycle Time Gap
1 Heike Ziegler 9.824
2 Bianka Engelmann 10.123 0.299
3 Elke Klingelhöfer 11.073 1.249
4 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 11.110 1.286
5 Nadja Pototzki 12.227 2.403
6 Manuela Kothe 13.594 3.770
7 Myriam Seitzer 14.290 4.466
All-Around Time Gap
1 Heike Ziegler 15.808
2 Bianka Engelmann 16.228 0.420
3 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 18.331 2.523
4 Elke Klingelhöfer 18.558 2.750
5 Nadja Pototzki 19.651 3.843
6 Manuela Kothe 22.900 7.092
7 Myriam Seitzer 23.892 8.084

45-59 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ilona Reuhl 2.680
2 Monika Gosslau 2.839 0.159
3 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 2.860 0.180
4 Andrea Klumpe 3.070 0.390
5 Gabriela Diebel 3.100 0.420
6 Daniela Hirth 3.124 0.444
7 Martina Sinkovic 3.153 0.473
8 Maribel de Andrés 4.186 1.506
9 Vera Braun 4.690 2.010
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ilona Reuhl 3.441
2 Monika Gosslau 3.744 0.303
3 Andrea Klumpe 3.824 0.383
4 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 3.981 0.540
5 Daniela Hirth 4.217 0.776
6 Martina Sinkovic 5.089 1.648
7 Vera Braun 5.345 1.904
8 Gabriela Diebel 5.718 2.277
9 Maribel de Andrés 6.891 3.450
cycle Time Gap
1 Ilona Reuhl 9.854
2 Andrea Klumpe 10.500 0.646
3 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 11.421 1.567
4 Daniela Hirth 11.661 1.807
5 Martina Sinkovic 12.098 2.244
6 Monika Gosslau 12.240 2.386
7 Gabriela Diebel 13.127 3.273
8 Vera Braun 14.696 4.842
9 Maribel de Andrés 23.865 14.011
All-Around Time Gap
1 Ilona Reuhl 15.975
2 Andrea Klumpe 17.394 1.419
3 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 18.262 2.287
4 Monika Gosslau 18.823 2.848
5 Daniela Hirth 19.002 3.027
6 Martina Sinkovic 20.340 4.365
7 Gabriela Diebel 21.945 5.970
8 Vera Braun 24.731 8.756
9 Maribel de Andrés 34.942 18.967

45-59 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Robert Sinkovic 2.426
2 Holger Müller 2.498 0.072
3 Karl Fehrenbach 2.675 0.249
4 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 2.884 0.458
5 Richard Mellmer 3.043 0.617
6 Stephan Wedel 3.142 0.716
7 Bernd Gosslau 3.290 0.864
8 Lothar Ziegler 3.579 1.153
9 Gunter Penzel 3.699 1.273
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Karl Fehrenbach 3.274
2 Holger Müller 3.520 0.246
3 Robert Sinkovic 3.542 0.268
4 Richard Mellmer 3.891 0.617
5 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 4.021 0.747
6 Bernd Gosslau 4.025 0.751
7 Stephan Wedel 4.211 0.937
8 Lothar Ziegler 4.237 0.963
9 Gunter Penzel 4.607 1.333
cycle Time Gap
1 Karl Fehrenbach 9.212
2 Robert Sinkovic 10.049 0.837
3 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 10.381 1.169
4 Richard Mellmer 10.661 1.449
5 Holger Müller 10.737 1.525
6 Lothar Ziegler 11.754 2.542
7 Bernd Gosslau 11.817 2.605
8 Stephan Wedel 13.601 4.389
9 Gunter Penzel 15.342 6.130
All-Around Time Gap
1 Karl Fehrenbach 15.161
2 Robert Sinkovic 16.017 0.856
3 Holger Müller 16.755 1.594
4 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 17.286 2.125
5 Richard Mellmer 17.595 2.434
6 Bernd Gosslau 19.132 3.971
7 Lothar Ziegler 19.570 4.409
8 Stephan Wedel 20.954 5.793
9 Gunter Penzel 23.648 8.487

60+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost 2.771
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost 3.644
cycle Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost 10.694
All-Around Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost 17.109

SS 19+ L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Stefanie Amman 2.694
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Stefanie Amman 3.173
cycle Time Gap
1 Stefanie Amman 8.891
All-Around Time Gap
1 Stefanie Amman 14.758

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein & Luana Gemmer 13.520
2 Angelina Hartl & Mari Strößenreuther 24.938 11.418

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner & Christopher Sinkovic 15.813
2 Katharina Reiß & Nils Hering 17.100 1.287
3 Til Herz & Jannik Weyh 19.343 3.530
4 Lia Mischler-Neuweger & Tanisha-Lysanne Reuter 20.017 4.204

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Maximilian Gemmer & Lisa Ortwein 10.082
2 Alexandra Mellmer & Luca Brock 11.771 1.689
3 Marlen Müller & Lara Sofie Penzel 12.060 1.978
4 Nils Ziegler & Jannis Joiko 12.792 2.710
5 Michelle Stähle & Alessa Gashi 14.919 4.837
6 Julia Hirth & Simon Hirth 15.541 5.459
7 Celine Konheiser & Lucille Kalkus 25.878 15.796

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Kim Varnju & Luis Grasser 9.353
2 Manuel Schichau & Louisa Fox 10.911 1.558
3 Fabian Klumpe & Alexander Sinkovic 12.113 2.760
4 Michelle Gosslau & Lia Ziegler 12.215 2.862
5 Jennifer Braun & Marina Boll 12.434 3.081
6 Katharina Leimann & Carina Schmidt 13.133 3.780
7 Holger Seitzer & Robert Seitzer 13.794 4.441
8 Gina Marie Matheis & Lea Weinert 16.175 6.822

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Nicolas Werner & Son Nguyen 8.015
2 Hanna Müller & Shanice Klingelhöfer 8.163 0.148
3 Jan Ebert & Fabian Kaiser 8.443 0.428
4 Carmen Knie & Manuel Knie 8.535 0.520
5 Fabien Gosslau & Michael Nerlich 9.543 1.528
6 Selina Pototzki & Luca Jung 11.260 3.245
7 Jessica Diebel & Denise Zimmermann 12.240 4.225
8 Agnetha Binder & Sabrina Svinjar 13.651 5.636
9 Daniela Svinjar & Patricia Svinjar 15.841 7.826
10 Amaia de Andrés & Julen de Andrés 23.625 15.610

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Veronika Doser & Bien Nguyen 8.203
2 Simea Fehrenbach & Melanie Fehrenbach 8.536 0.333

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Marie Henrich & Timo Reuhl 8.000
2 Leon Reuhl & Tanja Buchholz 9.861 1.861
3 Alexander Balz & Jacqueline Nalasko 9.864 1.864
4 Mohammed Sahraoui & Ruben Kehl 10.400 2.400
5 Lukas Drexelius & Boris Nikolai Konrad 10.954 2.954
6 Lisa Fuhr & Henrike Kärchner 11.103 3.103
7 Simon Rueskov Schleicher & Melanie Höllein 11.697 3.697
8 Karl Fehrenbach & Melanie Kunz 11.998 3.998
9 Manuela Kothe & Alexia Lazaridou 15.193 7.193

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Timo Böhm & Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 10.444

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Bianka Engelmann & Dennis Schleussner 10.751
2 Holger Müller & Elke Klingelhöfer 11.272 0.521
3 Heike Ziegler & Markus Knie 11.694 0.943
4 Nadja Pototzki & Daniela Hirth 15.662 4.911
5 Myriam Seitzer & Matthias Seitzer 18.242 7.491

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz & Ilona Reuhl 11.440
2 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz & Robert Sinkovic 12.912 1.472
3 Andrea Klumpe & Monika Gosslau 12.955 1.515
4 Bernd Gosslau & Lothar Ziegler 14.487 3.047
5 Richard Mellmer & Martina Sinkovic 19.505 8.065

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 9.769
2 Maximilian Gemmer 11.134 1.365
3 Tom Penzel 12.921 3.152
4 Christopher Sinkovic 13.495 3.726
5 Simon Hirth 18.779 9.010
6 Julen de Andrés 26.206 16.437
7 Colin Engelmann 29.490 19.721

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Eric Sinkovic 9.242
2 Manuel Knie 9.704 0.462
3 Michelle Gosslau 9.728 0.486
4 Hanna Müller 9.753 0.511
5 Simea Fehrenbach 9.781 0.539
6 Carmen Knie 9.808 0.566
7 Lara Sofie Penzel 10.749 1.507
8 Marlen Müller 10.875 1.633
9 Melanie Fehrenbach 11.145 1.903
10 Jessica Diebel 11.596 2.354
11 Fabian Klumpe 11.705 2.463
12 Patricia Diebel 12.893 3.651
13 Alexander Sinkovic 13.300 4.058
14 Selina Pototzki 13.311 4.069
15 Shanice Klingelhöfer 13.391 4.149
16 Nils Ziegler 13.529 4.287
17 Jennifer Braun 13.585 4.343
18 Alexandra Mellmer 13.741 4.499
19 Julia Hirth 13.752 4.510
20 Michelle Stähle 13.924 4.682
21 Fabien Gosslau 13.969 4.727
22 Holger Seitzer 15.362 6.120
23 Robert Seitzer 18.216 8.974
24 Amaia de Andrés 20.791 11.549
25 Bastian Wedel 22.427 13.185
26 Luca Brock 22.859 13.617

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Power4Kids
Tom Penzel, Lara Ortwein, Maximilian Gemmer, Benno Harlander
19.510
2 Fanta 5
Nils Hering, Angelina Hartl, Mari Strößenreuther, Luana Gemmer, Christopher Sinkovic
29.236 9.726
3 Mini Stacker
Celine Konheiser, Simon Hirth, Lia Mischler-Neuweger, Tanisha-Lysanne Reuter
29.623 10.113

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Fast and Furious
Marlen Müller, Nils Ziegler, Jannis Joiko, Lara Sofie Penzel, Lisa Ortwein
20.361
2 WTF
Alexandra Mellmer, Luca Brock, Michelle Stähle, Alessa Gashi
25.764 5.403

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Hessen-Westfalen-Express
Fabian Klumpe, Jennifer Braun, Alexander Sinkovic, Eric Sinkovic
17.162
2 Die Hochstapler 1
Michelle Gosslau, Katharina Reiß, Lia Ziegler, Carmen Knie, Michael Nerlich
17.764 0.602
3 Power Stacker
Julia Hirth, Lea Weinert, Lucille Kalkus, Pablo Schleussner
23.509 6.347

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Team of the Year
Nicolas Werner, Luis Grasser, Son Nguyen, Jan Ebert, Fabian Kaiser
15.377
2 Keep KALM
Kim Varnju, Agnetha Binder, Manuel Schichau, Melanie Fehrenbach, Louisa Fox
18.576 3.199
3 Läuft bei uns
Katharina Leimann, Thuy Nguyen, Selina Pototzki, Luca Jung, Gina Marie Matheis
20.077 4.700
4 TV 89 Kleeblatt + Philipp
Daniela Svinjar, Patricia Svinjar, Sabrina Svinjar, Philipp Gossak
26.331 10.954

18U

Team Time Gap
1 SST and Hanna
Hanna Müller, Shanice Klingelhöfer, Marie Henrich, Lukas Drexelius, Leon Reuhl
16.259
2 Die Hochstapler 2
Fabien Gosslau, Veronika Doser, Carina Schmidt, Manuel Knie
16.323 0.064

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Tschugulugung
Laura Baumann, Bien Nguyen, Alexander Balz, Melanie Höllein
16.389
2 No Name
Henrike Kärchner, Simea Fehrenbach, Melanie Kunz, Jacqueline Nalasko
16.878 0.489
3 SST Collegiate
Timo Reuhl, Tanja Buchholz, Lisa Fuhr, Mohammed Sahraoui, Ruben Kehl
18.393 2.004
4 Donostiarra
Manuela Kothe, Maribel de Andrés, Amaia de Andrés, Julen de Andrés
28.579 12.190

25+

Team Time Gap
1 BYE
Timo Böhm, Sabrina Obenlueneschloss, Boris Nikolai Konrad, Simon Rueskov Schleicher
18.427

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Masterplan de luxe 201
Bianka Engelmann, Heike Ziegler, Markus Knie, Elke Klingelhöfer, Dennis Schleussner
20.038
2 Slowmotion
Nadja Pototzki, Daniela Hirth, Tanja Schäfer-Penzel, Antje Kaiser-Schmitz
23.225 3.187

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Projekt 2019
Holger Müller, Richard Mellmer, Wolfgang Bleischwitz, Ilona Reuhl, Robert Sinkovic
20.837
2 Die alten Hochstapler
Andrea Klumpe, Monika Gosslau, Bernd Gosslau, Lothar Ziegler, Martina Sinkovic
22.592 1.755

© 2019 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy