Results3. Goldstadt Stack

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 10.114
2 Nicolas Werner 10.802 0.688
3 Luis Grasser 10.907 0.793
4 Jan Ebert 10.929 0.815
5 Fabian Kaiser 11.310 1.196
6 Alexander Balz 11.442 1.328
7 Bien Nguyen 11.779 1.665
8 Fabian Klumpe 11.943 1.829
9 Jannis Joiko 11.994 1.880
10 Alexander Sinkovic 12.017 1.903
11 Michael Nerlich 12.141 2.027
12 Leon Reuhl 12.233 2.119
13 Timo Reuhl 12.396 2.282
14 Mohammed Sahraoui 12.918 2.804
15 Boris Nikolai Konrad 12.988 2.874
16 Nils Ziegler 13.030 2.916
17 Tom Penzel 13.528 3.414
18 Ruben Kehl 13.969 3.855
19 Dennis Schleussner 14.366 4.252
20 Manuel Schichau 14.417 4.303
21 Fabien Gosslau 14.627 4.513
22 Benno Harlander 14.800 4.686
23 Maximilian Gemmer 15.112 4.998
24 Eric Sinkovic 15.634 5.520
25 Pablo Schleussner 15.876 5.762
26 Markus Knie 15.933 5.819
27 Karl Fehrenbach 15.940 5.826
28 Lukas Drexelius 15.973 5.859
29 Christopher Sinkovic 15.997 5.883
30 Holger Müller 16.443 6.329
31 Richard Mellmer 16.760 6.646
32 Timo Böhm 16.930 6.816
33 Robert Sinkovic 17.086 6.972
34 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 17.355 7.241
35 Reiner Frost 17.467 7.353
36 Simon Rueskov Schleicher 17.484 7.370
37 Lukas Kehl 17.490 7.376
38 Til Herz 17.585 7.471
39 Stephan Wedel 17.746 7.632
40 Nils Hering 18.269 8.155
41 Holger Seitzer 18.955 8.841
42 Philipp Gossak 19.029 8.915
43 Luca Brock 19.060 8.946
44 Simon Hirth 19.157 9.043
45 Bernd Gosslau 19.333 9.219
46 Torsten Stähle 20.256 10.142
47 Lothar Ziegler 20.529 10.415
48 Manuel Knie 21.342 11.228
49 Robert Seitzer 21.900 11.786
50 Gunter Penzel 22.012 11.898
51 Jannik Weyh 23.955 13.841
52 Bastian Wedel 27.534 17.420
53 Julen de Andrés 29.510 19.396
54 Matthias Seitzer 30.229 20.115
55 Colin Engelmann 42.484 32.370
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Shanice Klingelhöfer 11.172
2 Marie Henrich 11.284 0.112
3 Simea Fehrenbach 11.582 0.410
4 Michelle Gosslau 11.809 0.637
5 Hanna Müller 11.842 0.670
6 Carmen Knie 12.074 0.902
7 Laura Baumann 12.168 0.996
8 Jacqueline Nalasko 12.205 1.033
9 Melanie Fehrenbach 12.379 1.207
10 Veronika Doser 12.485 1.313
11 Melanie Kunz 12.799 1.627
12 Selina Pototzki 13.028 1.856
13 Carina Schmidt 13.029 1.857
14 Luca Jung 13.108 1.936
15 Lisa Fuhr 13.171 1.999
16 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 13.547 2.375
17 Lisa Ortwein 14.033 2.861
18 Patricia Diebel 14.372 3.200
19 Tanja Buchholz 14.507 3.335
20 Bianka Engelmann 14.607 3.435
21 Melanie Höllein 14.648 3.476
22 Stefanie Amman 14.871 3.699
23 Lia Ziegler 14.904 3.732
24 Lara Ortwein 15.126 3.954
25 Marlen Müller 15.138 3.966
26 Lara Sofie Penzel 15.226 4.054
27 Alexandra Mellmer 15.701 4.529
28 Ilona Reuhl 15.835 4.663
29 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 15.987 4.815
30 Denise Zimmermann 16.319 5.147
31 Alexia Lazaridou 16.920 5.748
32 Agnetha Binder 17.151 5.979
33 Jessica Diebel 17.287 6.115
34 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 17.361 6.189
35 Andrea Klumpe 17.471 6.299
36 Monika Gosslau 17.484 6.312
37 Heike Ziegler 17.905 6.733
38 Michelle Stähle 18.743 7.571
39 Elke Klingelhöfer 18.776 7.604
40 Katharina Reiß 18.860 7.688
41 Lucille Kalkus 18.954 7.782
42 Nadja Pototzki 19.311 8.139
43 Julia Hirth 19.543 8.371
44 Henrike Kärchner 19.807 8.635
45 Martina Sinkovic 20.067 8.895
46 Daniela Hirth 20.647 9.475
47 Amaia de Andrés 21.284 10.112
48 Sabrina Svinjar 21.567 10.395
49 Gabriela Diebel 21.711 10.539
50 Patricia Svinjar 22.390 11.218
51 Luana Gemmer 22.696 11.524
52 Manuela Kothe 22.747 11.575
53 Alessa Gashi 23.007 11.835
54 Lia Mischler-Neuweger 23.151 11.979
55 Kim Varnju 23.225 12.053
56 Daniela Svinjar 25.087 13.915
57 Tanisha-Lysanne Reuter 25.256 14.084
58 Mari Strößenreuther 25.980 14.808
59 Vera Braun 26.130 14.958
60 Myriam Seitzer 27.791 16.619
61 Angelina Hartl 28.450 17.278
62 Celine Konheiser 29.778 18.606
63 Melissa Hirth 61.757 50.585

Overall

Doubles Overall

Team Time
1 Nicolas Werner & Son Nguyen 6.568
2 Hanna Müller & Shanice Klingelhöfer 7.551
3 Michelle Gosslau & Lia Ziegler 7.930
4 Veronika Doser & Bien Nguyen 8.222
5 Alexander Balz & Jacqueline Nalasko 8.281
6 Simea Fehrenbach & Melanie Fehrenbach 8.484
7 Maximilian Gemmer & Lisa Ortwein 8.866
8 Mohammed Sahraoui & Ruben Kehl 8.877
9 Fabien Gosslau & Michael Nerlich 9.212
10 Jan Ebert & Fabian Kaiser 9.268
11 Kim Varnju & Luis Grasser 9.282
12 Lukas Drexelius & Boris Nikolai Konrad 9.699
13 Hanna Müller 9.825
14 Pablo Schleussner 9.898
15 Marlen Müller & Lara Sofie Penzel 9.918
16 Timo Böhm & Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 10.002
17 Marie Henrich & Timo Reuhl 10.406
18 Jennifer Braun & Marina Boll 10.433
19 Tom Penzel 10.444
20 Fabian Klumpe & Alexander Sinkovic 10.480
21 Maximilian Gemmer 10.514
22 Leon Reuhl & Tanja Buchholz 10.739
23 Carmen Knie & Manuel Knie 10.863
24 Wolfgang Bleischwitz & Ilona Reuhl 10.948
25 Bianka Engelmann & Dennis Schleussner 11.152
26 Andrea Klumpe & Monika Gosslau 11.248
27 Simea Fehrenbach 11.359
28 Holger Müller & Elke Klingelhöfer 11.383
29 Eric Sinkovic 11.509
30 Nils Ziegler & Jannis Joiko 11.790
31 Michelle Gosslau 11.840
32 Manuel Schichau & Louisa Fox 11.915
33 Alexandra Mellmer & Luca Brock 12.151
34 Heike Ziegler & Markus Knie 12.328
35 Christopher Sinkovic 12.524
36 Lara Ortwein & Luana Gemmer 13.009
37 Manuel Knie 13.068
38 Pablo Schleussner & Christopher Sinkovic 13.216
39 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz & Robert Sinkovic 13.598
40 Bernd Gosslau & Lothar Ziegler 13.878
41 Katharina Reiß & Nils Hering 14.076
42 Michelle Stähle & Alessa Gashi 14.939
43 Simon Hirth 16.354
44 Richard Mellmer & Martina Sinkovic 16.542
45 Nadja Pototzki & Daniela Hirth 16.903
46 Myriam Seitzer & Matthias Seitzer 17.103
47 Lia Mischler-Neuweger & Tanisha-Lysanne Reuter 20.504
48 Til Herz & Jannik Weyh 23.707
49 Angelina Hartl & Mari Strößenreuther 26.003

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Team Time
1 Team of the Year
Nicolas Werner, Luis Grasser, Son Nguyen, Jan Ebert, Fabian Kaiser
14.132
2 SST and Hanna
Hanna Müller, Shanice Klingelhöfer, Marie Henrich, Lukas Drexelius, Leon Reuhl
15.128
3 SST Collegiate
Timo Reuhl, Tanja Buchholz, Lisa Fuhr, Mohammed Sahraoui, Ruben Kehl
15.695
4 Hessen-Westfalen-Express
Fabian Klumpe, Jennifer Braun, Alexander Sinkovic, Eric Sinkovic
17.100
5 Die Hochstapler 1
Michelle Gosslau, Katharina Reiß, Lia Ziegler, Carmen Knie, Michael Nerlich
17.159
6 Die Hochstapler 2
Fabien Gosslau, Veronika Doser, Carina Schmidt, Manuel Knie
17.526
7 No Name
Henrike Kärchner, Simea Fehrenbach, Melanie Kunz, Jacqueline Nalasko
17.562
8 Keep KALM
Kim Varnju, Agnetha Binder, Manuel Schichau, Melanie Fehrenbach, Louisa Fox
17.944
9 BYE
Timo Böhm, Sabrina Obenlueneschloss, Boris Nikolai Konrad, Simon Rueskov Schleicher
18.132
10 Masterplan de luxe 201
Bianka Engelmann, Heike Ziegler, Markus Knie, Elke Klingelhöfer, Dennis Schleussner
19.085
11 Fast and Furious
Marlen Müller, Nils Ziegler, Jannis Joiko, Lara Sofie Penzel, Lisa Ortwein
19.174
12 Tschugulugung
Laura Baumann, Bien Nguyen, Alexander Balz, Melanie Höllein
19.328
13 Läuft bei uns
Katharina Leimann, Thuy Nguyen, Selina Pototzki, Luca Jung, Gina Marie Matheis
20.302
14 Projekt 2019
Holger Müller, Richard Mellmer, Wolfgang Bleischwitz, Ilona Reuhl, Robert Sinkovic
20.748
15 Power4Kids
Tom Penzel, Lara Ortwein, Maximilian Gemmer, Benno Harlander
20.830
16 WTF
Alexandra Mellmer, Luca Brock, Michelle Stähle, Alessa Gashi
22.207
17 Die alten Hochstapler
Andrea Klumpe, Monika Gosslau, Bernd Gosslau, Lothar Ziegler, Martina Sinkovic
22.813
18 Power Stacker
Julia Hirth, Lea Weinert, Lucille Kalkus, Pablo Schleussner
24.365
19 Slowmotion
Nadja Pototzki, Daniela Hirth, Tanja Schäfer-Penzel, Antje Kaiser-Schmitz
25.175
20 TV 89 Kleeblatt + Philipp
Daniela Svinjar, Patricia Svinjar, Sabrina Svinjar, Philipp Gossak
25.503
21 Mini Stacker
Celine Konheiser, Simon Hirth, Lia Mischler-Neuweger, Tanisha-Lysanne Reuter
28.381
22 Fanta 5
Nils Hering, Angelina Hartl, Mari Strößenreuther, Luana Gemmer, Christopher Sinkovic
31.487
23 Donostiarra
Manuela Kothe, Maribel de Andrés, Amaia de Andrés, Julen de Andrés
32.000

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Time
1 Son Nguyen 1.559
2 Nicolas Werner 1.677
3 Jan Ebert 3.497
3-6-3 Time
1 Luis Grasser 2.224
2 Son Nguyen 7.101
3 Jan Ebert 7.728
cycle Time
1 Nicolas Werner 5.945
2 Alexander Balz 6.794
3 Son Nguyen 10.100
3-3-3 Time
1 Hanna Müller 1.847
2 Selina Pototzki 3.134
3 Shanice Klingelhöfer 3.160
3-6-3 Time
1 Simea Fehrenbach 2.434
2 Michelle Gosslau 2.518
3 Shanice Klingelhöfer 3.225
cycle Time
1 Marie Henrich 6.216
2 Simea Fehrenbach 8.515
3 Shanice Klingelhöfer 9.140

Doubles SOC

Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC

Individuals

SS 19+ L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Stefanie Amman 2.616
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Stefanie Amman 3.104
cycle Time Gap
1 Stefanie Amman 9.151
all-around Time Gap
1 Stefanie Amman 14.871

8U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein 2.582
2 Luana Gemmer 3.817 1.235
3 Angelina Hartl 4.090 1.508
4 Tanisha-Lysanne Reuter 4.128 1.546
5 Mari Strößenreuther 4.308 1.726
6 Melissa Hirth 8.325 5.743
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein 3.207
2 Luana Gemmer 4.962 1.755
3 Angelina Hartl 5.175 1.968
4 Tanisha-Lysanne Reuter 5.296 2.089
5 Mari Strößenreuther 6.154 2.947
6 Melissa Hirth 11.718 8.511
cycle Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein 9.337
2 Luana Gemmer 13.917 4.580
3 Mari Strößenreuther 15.518 6.181
4 Tanisha-Lysanne Reuter 15.832 6.495
5 Angelina Hartl 19.185 9.848
6 Melissa Hirth 41.714 32.377
all-around Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein 15.126
2 Luana Gemmer 22.696 7.570
3 Tanisha-Lysanne Reuter 25.256 10.130
4 Mari Strößenreuther 25.980 10.854
5 Angelina Hartl 28.450 13.324
6 Melissa Hirth 61.757 46.631

8U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 2.789
2 Nils Hering 2.969 0.180
3 Colin Engelmann 6.025 3.236
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 3.314
2 Nils Hering 3.980 0.666
3 Colin Engelmann 9.189 5.875
cycle Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 9.773
2 Nils Hering 11.320 1.547
3 Colin Engelmann 27.270 17.497
all-around Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 15.876
2 Nils Hering 18.269 2.393
3 Colin Engelmann 42.484 26.608

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Katharina Reiß 2.979
2 Lia Mischler-Neuweger 3.291 0.312
3 Alessa Gashi 3.309 0.330
4 Celine Konheiser 4.175 1.196
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Katharina Reiß 3.828
2 Alessa Gashi 4.468 0.640
3 Lia Mischler-Neuweger 4.889 1.061
4 Celine Konheiser 5.508 1.680
cycle Time Gap
1 Katharina Reiß 12.053
2 Lia Mischler-Neuweger 14.971 2.918
3 Alessa Gashi 15.230 3.177
4 Celine Konheiser 20.095 8.042
all-around Time Gap
1 Katharina Reiß 18.860
2 Alessa Gashi 23.007 4.147
3 Lia Mischler-Neuweger 23.151 4.291
4 Celine Konheiser 29.778 10.918

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tom Penzel 2.167
2 Benno Harlander 2.526 0.359
3 Christopher Sinkovic 2.682 0.515
4 Til Herz 2.697 0.530
5 Simon Hirth 2.723 0.556
6 Maximilian Gemmer 3.173 1.006
7 Jannik Weyh 3.579 1.412
8 Julen de Andrés 4.470 2.303
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Tom Penzel 2.782
2 Maximilian Gemmer 2.784 0.002
3 Benno Harlander 3.160 0.378
4 Christopher Sinkovic 3.430 0.648
5 Simon Hirth 3.658 0.876
6 Til Herz 4.074 1.292
7 Julen de Andrés 5.080 2.298
8 Jannik Weyh 5.420 2.638
cycle Time Gap
1 Tom Penzel 8.579
2 Benno Harlander 9.114 0.535
3 Maximilian Gemmer 9.155 0.576
4 Christopher Sinkovic 9.885 1.306
5 Til Herz 10.814 2.235
6 Simon Hirth 12.776 4.197
7 Jannik Weyh 14.956 6.377
8 Julen de Andrés 19.960 11.381
all-around Time Gap
1 Tom Penzel 13.528
2 Benno Harlander 14.800 1.272
3 Maximilian Gemmer 15.112 1.584
4 Christopher Sinkovic 15.997 2.469
5 Til Herz 17.585 4.057
6 Simon Hirth 19.157 5.629
7 Jannik Weyh 23.955 10.427
8 Julen de Andrés 29.510 15.982

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lisa Ortwein 2.440
2 Marlen Müller 2.501 0.061
3 Alexandra Mellmer 2.503 0.063
4 Michelle Stähle 2.740 0.300
5 Alexia Lazaridou 2.872 0.432
6 Julia Hirth 3.201 0.761
7 Lucille Kalkus 3.333 0.893
8 Lara Sofie Penzel 3.724 1.284
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lara Sofie Penzel 2.811
2 Lisa Ortwein 2.919 0.108
3 Marlen Müller 3.066 0.255
4 Alexandra Mellmer 3.377 0.566
5 Alexia Lazaridou 3.718 0.907
6 Julia Hirth 3.748 0.937
7 Michelle Stähle 3.757 0.946
8 Lucille Kalkus 3.955 1.144
cycle Time Gap
1 Lisa Ortwein 8.674
2 Lara Sofie Penzel 8.691 0.017
3 Marlen Müller 9.571 0.897
4 Alexandra Mellmer 9.821 1.147
5 Alexia Lazaridou 10.330 1.656
6 Lucille Kalkus 11.666 2.992
7 Michelle Stähle 12.246 3.572
8 Julia Hirth 12.594 3.920
all-around Time Gap
1 Lisa Ortwein 14.033
2 Marlen Müller 15.138 1.105
3 Lara Sofie Penzel 15.226 1.193
4 Alexandra Mellmer 15.701 1.668
5 Alexia Lazaridou 16.920 2.887
6 Michelle Stähle 18.743 4.710
7 Lucille Kalkus 18.954 4.921
8 Julia Hirth 19.543 5.510

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jannis Joiko 2.154
2 Eric Sinkovic 2.159 0.005
3 Nils Ziegler 2.193 0.039
4 Luca Brock 2.518 0.364
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jannis Joiko 2.559
2 Eric Sinkovic 2.686 0.127
3 Nils Ziegler 2.938 0.379
4 Luca Brock 3.857 1.298
cycle Time Gap
1 Jannis Joiko 7.281
2 Nils Ziegler 7.899 0.618
3 Eric Sinkovic 10.789 3.508
4 Luca Brock 12.685 5.404
all-around Time Gap
1 Jannis Joiko 11.994
2 Nils Ziegler 13.030 1.036
3 Eric Sinkovic 15.634 3.640
4 Luca Brock 19.060 7.066

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Selina Pototzki 1.868
2 Shanice Klingelhöfer 1.876 0.008
3 Lia Ziegler 1.959 0.091
4 Melanie Fehrenbach 1.960 0.092
5 Michelle Gosslau 2.007 0.139
6 Louisa Fox 2.014 0.146
7 Carmen Knie 2.019 0.151
8 Kim Varnju 2.181 0.313
9 Carina Schmidt 2.336 0.468
10 Jennifer Braun scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Shanice Klingelhöfer 2.432
2 Michelle Gosslau 2.484 0.052
3 Melanie Fehrenbach 2.512 0.080
4 Carmen Knie 2.613 0.181
5 Kim Varnju 2.727 0.295
6 Carina Schmidt 2.730 0.298
7 Jennifer Braun 3.478 1.046
8 Selina Pototzki 3.625 1.193
9 Lia Ziegler 4.526 2.094
10 Marina Boll 4.567 2.135
cycle Time Gap
1 Shanice Klingelhöfer 6.864
2 Michelle Gosslau 7.318 0.454
3 Carmen Knie 7.442 0.578
4 Selina Pototzki 7.535 0.671
5 Louisa Fox 7.536 0.672
6 Melanie Fehrenbach 7.907 1.043
7 Carina Schmidt 7.963 1.099
8 Lia Ziegler 8.419 1.555
9 Jennifer Braun 8.755 1.891
10 Kim Varnju 18.317 11.453
all-around Time Gap
1 Shanice Klingelhöfer 11.172
2 Michelle Gosslau 11.809 0.637
3 Carmen Knie 12.074 0.902
4 Melanie Fehrenbach 12.379 1.207
5 Selina Pototzki 13.028 1.856
6 Carina Schmidt 13.029 1.857
7 Lia Ziegler 14.904 3.732
8 Kim Varnju 23.225 12.053

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Luis Grasser 1.864
2 Fabian Klumpe 1.997 0.133
3 Alexander Sinkovic 2.022 0.158
4 Michael Nerlich 2.066 0.202
5 Manuel Schichau 2.370 0.506
6 Holger Seitzer 3.269 1.405
7 Bastian Wedel 3.282 1.418
8 Philipp Gossak 3.294 1.430
9 Robert Seitzer 3.599 1.735
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Luis Grasser 2.224
2 Michael Nerlich 2.649 0.425
3 Fabian Klumpe 2.683 0.459
4 Alexander Sinkovic 2.853 0.629
5 Manuel Schichau 2.973 0.749
6 Holger Seitzer 3.806 1.582
7 Philipp Gossak 3.956 1.732
8 Robert Seitzer 5.017 2.793
9 Bastian Wedel 5.316 3.092
cycle Time Gap
1 Luis Grasser 6.819
2 Alexander Sinkovic 7.142 0.323
3 Fabian Klumpe 7.263 0.444
4 Michael Nerlich 7.426 0.607
5 Manuel Schichau 9.074 2.255
6 Philipp Gossak 11.779 4.960
7 Holger Seitzer 11.880 5.061
8 Robert Seitzer 13.284 6.465
9 Bastian Wedel 18.936 12.117
all-around Time Gap
1 Luis Grasser 10.907
2 Fabian Klumpe 11.943 1.036
3 Alexander Sinkovic 12.017 1.110
4 Michael Nerlich 12.141 1.234
5 Manuel Schichau 14.417 3.510
6 Holger Seitzer 18.955 8.048
7 Philipp Gossak 19.029 8.122
8 Robert Seitzer 21.900 10.993
9 Bastian Wedel 27.534 16.627

15-16 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Hanna Müller 1.847
2 Marie Henrich 1.937 0.090
3 Luca Jung 2.312 0.465
4 Agnetha Binder 2.623 0.776
5 Jessica Diebel 2.701 0.854
6 Denise Zimmermann 3.177 1.330
7 Amaia de Andrés 3.258 1.411
8 Sabrina Svinjar 3.521 1.674
9 Patricia Svinjar 3.554 1.707
10 Daniela Svinjar 3.744 1.897
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Hanna Müller 2.800
2 Luca Jung 2.927 0.127
3 Marie Henrich 3.131 0.331
4 Jessica Diebel 3.449 0.649
5 Denise Zimmermann 3.475 0.675
6 Agnetha Binder 4.026 1.226
7 Sabrina Svinjar 4.425 1.625
8 Amaia de Andrés 4.481 1.681
9 Patricia Svinjar 4.974 2.174
10 Daniela Svinjar 5.255 2.455
cycle Time Gap
1 Marie Henrich 6.216
2 Hanna Müller 7.195 0.979
3 Luca Jung 7.869 1.653
4 Denise Zimmermann 9.667 3.451
5 Agnetha Binder 10.502 4.286
6 Jessica Diebel 11.137 4.921
7 Amaia de Andrés 13.545 7.329
8 Sabrina Svinjar 13.621 7.405
9 Patricia Svinjar 13.862 7.646
10 Daniela Svinjar 16.088 9.872
all-around Time Gap
1 Marie Henrich 11.284
2 Hanna Müller 11.842 0.558
3 Luca Jung 13.108 1.824
4 Denise Zimmermann 16.319 5.035
5 Agnetha Binder 17.151 5.867
6 Jessica Diebel 17.287 6.003
7 Amaia de Andrés 21.284 10.000
8 Sabrina Svinjar 21.567 10.283
9 Patricia Svinjar 22.390 11.106
10 Daniela Svinjar 25.087 13.803

15-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 1.559
2 Nicolas Werner 1.677 0.118
3 Jan Ebert 1.776 0.217
4 Fabian Kaiser 1.998 0.439
5 Fabien Gosslau 2.253 0.694
6 Manuel Knie 4.138 2.579
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 2.188
2 Jan Ebert 2.312 0.124
3 Fabian Kaiser 2.546 0.358
4 Fabien Gosslau 2.605 0.417
5 Nicolas Werner 3.180 0.992
6 Manuel Knie 5.295 3.107
cycle Time Gap
1 Nicolas Werner 5.945
2 Son Nguyen 6.367 0.422
3 Fabian Kaiser 6.766 0.821
4 Jan Ebert 6.841 0.896
5 Fabien Gosslau 9.769 3.824
6 Manuel Knie 11.909 5.964
all-around Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 10.114
2 Nicolas Werner 10.802 0.688
3 Jan Ebert 10.929 0.815
4 Fabian Kaiser 11.310 1.196
5 Fabien Gosslau 14.627 4.513
6 Manuel Knie 21.342 11.228

17-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Melanie Kunz 2.045
2 Simea Fehrenbach 2.121 0.076
3 Veronika Doser 2.296 0.251
4 Patricia Diebel 2.402 0.357
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Simea Fehrenbach 2.434
2 Veronika Doser 2.628 0.194
3 Melanie Kunz 2.806 0.372
4 Patricia Diebel 3.307 0.873
cycle Time Gap
1 Simea Fehrenbach 7.027
2 Veronika Doser 7.561 0.534
3 Melanie Kunz 7.948 0.921
4 Patricia Diebel 8.663 1.636
all-around Time Gap
1 Simea Fehrenbach 11.582
2 Veronika Doser 12.485 0.903
3 Melanie Kunz 12.799 1.217
4 Patricia Diebel 14.372 2.790

17-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lukas Drexelius 1.966
2 Bien Nguyen 2.035 0.069
3 Leon Reuhl 2.129 0.163
4 Lukas Kehl 2.371 0.405
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lukas Drexelius 2.385
2 Bien Nguyen 2.562 0.177
3 Leon Reuhl 2.707 0.322
4 Lukas Kehl 3.388 1.003
cycle Time Gap
1 Bien Nguyen 7.182
2 Leon Reuhl 7.397 0.215
3 Lukas Drexelius 11.622 4.440
4 Lukas Kehl 11.731 4.549
all-around Time Gap
1 Bien Nguyen 11.779
2 Leon Reuhl 12.233 0.454
3 Lukas Drexelius 15.973 4.194
4 Lukas Kehl 17.490 5.711

19-24 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jacqueline Nalasko 2.110
2 Tanja Buchholz 2.129 0.019
3 Laura Baumann 2.171 0.061
4 Lisa Fuhr 2.280 0.170
5 Melanie Höllein 2.361 0.251
6 Henrike Kärchner 5.411 3.301
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Laura Baumann 2.569
2 Jacqueline Nalasko 2.708 0.139
3 Lisa Fuhr 2.747 0.178
4 Melanie Höllein 2.959 0.390
5 Henrike Kärchner 4.078 1.509
6 Tanja Buchholz 4.598 2.029
cycle Time Gap
1 Jacqueline Nalasko 7.387
2 Laura Baumann 7.428 0.041
3 Tanja Buchholz 7.780 0.393
4 Lisa Fuhr 8.144 0.757
5 Melanie Höllein 9.328 1.941
6 Henrike Kärchner 10.318 2.931
all-around Time Gap
1 Laura Baumann 12.168
2 Jacqueline Nalasko 12.205 0.037
3 Lisa Fuhr 13.171 1.003
4 Tanja Buchholz 14.507 2.339
5 Melanie Höllein 14.648 2.480
6 Henrike Kärchner 19.807 7.639

19-24 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Timo Reuhl 1.963
2 Mohammed Sahraoui 2.064 0.101
3 Alexander Balz 2.065 0.102
4 Ruben Kehl 2.357 0.394
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ruben Kehl 2.620
2 Alexander Balz 2.635 0.015
3 Timo Reuhl 3.240 0.620
4 Mohammed Sahraoui 3.556 0.936
cycle Time Gap
1 Alexander Balz 6.742
2 Timo Reuhl 7.193 0.451
3 Mohammed Sahraoui 7.298 0.556
4 Ruben Kehl 8.992 2.250
all-around Time Gap
1 Alexander Balz 11.442
2 Timo Reuhl 12.396 0.954
3 Mohammed Sahraoui 12.918 1.476
4 Ruben Kehl 13.969 2.527

25-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Boris Nikolai Konrad 2.249
2 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 2.257 0.008
3 Timo Böhm 2.931 0.682
4 Simon Rueskov Schleicher 5.169 2.920
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 2.784
2 Boris Nikolai Konrad 2.911 0.127
3 Simon Rueskov Schleicher 3.022 0.238
4 Timo Böhm 3.505 0.721
cycle Time Gap
1 Boris Nikolai Konrad 7.828
2 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 8.506 0.678
3 Simon Rueskov Schleicher 9.293 1.465
4 Timo Böhm 10.494 2.666
all-around Time Gap
1 Boris Nikolai Konrad 12.988
2 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 13.547 0.559
3 Timo Böhm 16.930 3.942
4 Simon Rueskov Schleicher 17.484 4.496

35-44 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Bianka Engelmann 2.643
2 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 2.828 0.185
3 Heike Ziegler 2.863 0.220
4 Nadja Pototzki 3.269 0.626
5 Elke Klingelhöfer 3.379 0.736
6 Manuela Kothe 3.553 0.910
7 Myriam Seitzer 3.814 1.171
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Bianka Engelmann 3.142
2 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 3.388 0.246
3 Nadja Pototzki 4.043 0.901
4 Elke Klingelhöfer 4.118 0.976
5 Heike Ziegler 4.191 1.049
6 Manuela Kothe 5.669 2.527
7 Myriam Seitzer 5.781 2.639
cycle Time Gap
1 Bianka Engelmann 8.822
2 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 9.771 0.949
3 Heike Ziegler 10.851 2.029
4 Elke Klingelhöfer 11.279 2.457
5 Nadja Pototzki 11.999 3.177
6 Manuela Kothe 13.525 4.703
7 Myriam Seitzer 18.196 9.374
all-around Time Gap
1 Bianka Engelmann 14.607
2 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 15.987 1.380
3 Heike Ziegler 17.905 3.298
4 Elke Klingelhöfer 18.776 4.169
5 Nadja Pototzki 19.311 4.704
6 Manuela Kothe 22.747 8.140
7 Myriam Seitzer 27.791 13.184

35-44 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 2.405
2 Markus Knie 2.700 0.295
3 Torsten Stähle 3.286 0.881
4 Matthias Seitzer 4.707 2.302
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Markus Knie 2.925
2 Dennis Schleussner 2.946 0.021
3 Torsten Stähle 3.906 0.981
4 Matthias Seitzer 6.295 3.370
cycle Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 9.015
2 Markus Knie 10.308 1.293
3 Torsten Stähle 13.064 4.049
4 Matthias Seitzer 19.227 10.212
all-around Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 14.366
2 Markus Knie 15.933 1.567
3 Torsten Stähle 20.256 5.890
4 Matthias Seitzer 30.229 15.863

45-59 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ilona Reuhl 2.725
2 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 2.797 0.072
3 Monika Gosslau 2.875 0.150
4 Andrea Klumpe 2.978 0.253
5 Martina Sinkovic 3.154 0.429
6 Gabriela Diebel 3.254 0.529
7 Daniela Hirth 3.775 1.050
8 Vera Braun 3.841 1.116
9 Maribel de Andrés 4.283 1.558
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ilona Reuhl 3.340
2 Andrea Klumpe 3.750 0.410
3 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 3.821 0.481
4 Monika Gosslau 3.969 0.629
5 Gabriela Diebel 4.365 1.025
6 Martina Sinkovic 4.764 1.424
7 Daniela Hirth 4.840 1.500
8 Vera Braun 5.506 2.166
9 Maribel de Andrés 6.123 2.783
cycle Time Gap
1 Ilona Reuhl 9.770
2 Monika Gosslau 10.640 0.870
3 Andrea Klumpe 10.743 0.973
4 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 10.743 0.973
5 Daniela Hirth 12.032 2.262
6 Martina Sinkovic 12.149 2.379
7 Gabriela Diebel 14.092 4.322
8 Vera Braun 16.783 7.013
9 Maribel de Andrés scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Ilona Reuhl 15.835
2 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 17.361 1.526
3 Andrea Klumpe 17.471 1.636
4 Monika Gosslau 17.484 1.649
5 Martina Sinkovic 20.067 4.232
6 Daniela Hirth 20.647 4.812
7 Gabriela Diebel 21.711 5.876
8 Vera Braun 26.130 10.295

45-59 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Richard Mellmer 2.595
2 Karl Fehrenbach 2.637 0.042
3 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 2.720 0.125
4 Bernd Gosslau 3.320 0.725
5 Stephan Wedel 3.401 0.806
6 Gunter Penzel 3.597 1.002
7 Holger Müller 3.767 1.172
8 Lothar Ziegler 3.858 1.263
9 Robert Sinkovic 4.131 1.536
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Holger Müller 3.210
2 Karl Fehrenbach 3.244 0.034
3 Robert Sinkovic 3.365 0.155
4 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 3.969 0.759
5 Bernd Gosslau 3.991 0.781
6 Lothar Ziegler 4.166 0.956
7 Stephan Wedel 4.250 1.040
8 Richard Mellmer 4.255 1.045
9 Gunter Penzel 4.441 1.231
cycle Time Gap
1 Holger Müller 9.466
2 Robert Sinkovic 9.590 0.124
3 Richard Mellmer 9.910 0.444
4 Karl Fehrenbach 10.059 0.593
5 Stephan Wedel 10.095 0.629
6 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 10.666 1.200
7 Bernd Gosslau 12.022 2.556
8 Lothar Ziegler 12.505 3.039
9 Gunter Penzel 13.974 4.508
all-around Time Gap
1 Karl Fehrenbach 15.940
2 Holger Müller 16.443 0.503
3 Richard Mellmer 16.760 0.820
4 Robert Sinkovic 17.086 1.146
5 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 17.355 1.415
6 Stephan Wedel 17.746 1.806
7 Bernd Gosslau 19.333 3.393
8 Lothar Ziegler 20.529 4.589
9 Gunter Penzel 22.012 6.072

60+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost 2.660
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost 3.808
cycle Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost 10.999
all-around Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost 17.467

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein & Luana Gemmer 13.009
2 Angelina Hartl & Mari Strößenreuther 26.003 12.994

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner & Christopher Sinkovic 13.216
2 Katharina Reiß & Nils Hering 14.076 0.860
3 Lia Mischler-Neuweger & Tanisha-Lysanne Reuter 20.504 7.288
4 Til Herz & Jannik Weyh 23.707 10.491

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Maximilian Gemmer & Lisa Ortwein 8.866
2 Marlen Müller & Lara Sofie Penzel 9.918 1.052
3 Nils Ziegler & Jannis Joiko 11.790 2.924
4 Alexandra Mellmer & Luca Brock 12.151 3.285
5 Michelle Stähle & Alessa Gashi 14.939 6.073

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Michelle Gosslau & Lia Ziegler 7.930
2 Kim Varnju & Luis Grasser 9.282 1.352
3 Jennifer Braun & Marina Boll 10.433 2.503
4 Fabian Klumpe & Alexander Sinkovic 10.480 2.550
5 Manuel Schichau & Louisa Fox 11.915 3.985

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Nicolas Werner & Son Nguyen 7.385
2 Hanna Müller & Shanice Klingelhöfer 7.551 0.166
3 Fabien Gosslau & Michael Nerlich 9.212 1.827
4 Jan Ebert & Fabian Kaiser 9.268 1.883
5 Carmen Knie & Manuel Knie 10.863 3.478

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Veronika Doser & Bien Nguyen 8.222
2 Simea Fehrenbach & Melanie Fehrenbach 8.484 0.262

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Alexander Balz & Jacqueline Nalasko 8.281
2 Mohammed Sahraoui & Ruben Kehl 8.877 0.596
3 Lukas Drexelius & Boris Nikolai Konrad 9.699 1.418
4 Marie Henrich & Timo Reuhl 10.406 2.125
5 Leon Reuhl & Tanja Buchholz 10.739 2.458

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Timo Böhm & Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 10.002

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Bianka Engelmann & Dennis Schleussner 11.152
2 Holger Müller & Elke Klingelhöfer 11.383 0.231
3 Heike Ziegler & Markus Knie 12.328 1.176
4 Nadja Pototzki & Daniela Hirth 16.903 5.751
5 Myriam Seitzer & Matthias Seitzer 17.103 5.951

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz & Ilona Reuhl 10.948
2 Andrea Klumpe & Monika Gosslau 11.248 0.300
3 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz & Robert Sinkovic 13.598 2.650
4 Bernd Gosslau & Lothar Ziegler 13.878 2.930
5 Richard Mellmer & Martina Sinkovic 16.542 5.594

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 9.898
2 Tom Penzel 10.444 0.546
3 Maximilian Gemmer 10.514 0.616
4 Christopher Sinkovic 12.524 2.626
5 Simon Hirth 16.354 6.456

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Hanna Müller 9.825
2 Simea Fehrenbach 11.359 1.534
3 Eric Sinkovic 11.509 1.684
4 Michelle Gosslau 11.840 2.015
5 Manuel Knie 13.068 3.243

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Power4Kids
Tom Penzel, Lara Ortwein, Maximilian Gemmer, Benno Harlander
20.830
2 Mini Stacker
Celine Konheiser, Simon Hirth, Lia Mischler-Neuweger, Tanisha-Lysanne Reuter
28.381 7.551
3 Fanta 5
Nils Hering, Angelina Hartl, Mari Strößenreuther, Luana Gemmer, Christopher Sinkovic
31.487 10.657

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Fast and Furious
Marlen Müller, Nils Ziegler, Jannis Joiko, Lara Sofie Penzel, Lisa Ortwein
19.174
2 WTF
Alexandra Mellmer, Luca Brock, Michelle Stähle, Alessa Gashi
22.207 3.033

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Hessen-Westfalen-Express
Fabian Klumpe, Jennifer Braun, Alexander Sinkovic, Eric Sinkovic
17.100
2 Die Hochstapler 1
Michelle Gosslau, Katharina Reiß, Lia Ziegler, Carmen Knie, Michael Nerlich
17.159 0.059
3 Power Stacker
Julia Hirth, Lea Weinert, Lucille Kalkus, Pablo Schleussner
24.365 7.265

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Team of the Year
Nicolas Werner, Luis Grasser, Son Nguyen, Jan Ebert, Fabian Kaiser
15.228
2 Keep KALM
Kim Varnju, Agnetha Binder, Manuel Schichau, Melanie Fehrenbach, Louisa Fox
17.944 2.716
3 Läuft bei uns
Katharina Leimann, Thuy Nguyen, Selina Pototzki, Luca Jung, Gina Marie Matheis
20.302 5.074
4 TV 89 Kleeblatt + Philipp
Daniela Svinjar, Patricia Svinjar, Sabrina Svinjar, Philipp Gossak
25.503 10.275

18U

Team Time Gap
1 SST and Hanna
Hanna Müller, Shanice Klingelhöfer, Marie Henrich, Lukas Drexelius, Leon Reuhl
15.884
2 Die Hochstapler 2
Fabien Gosslau, Veronika Doser, Carina Schmidt, Manuel Knie
17.526 1.642

19+

Team Time Gap
1 SST Collegiate
Timo Reuhl, Tanja Buchholz, Lisa Fuhr, Mohammed Sahraoui, Ruben Kehl
15.695
2 No Name
Henrike Kärchner, Simea Fehrenbach, Melanie Kunz, Jacqueline Nalasko
17.562 1.867
3 Tschugulugung
Laura Baumann, Bien Nguyen, Alexander Balz, Melanie Höllein
19.328 3.633
4 Donostiarra
Manuela Kothe, Maribel de Andrés, Amaia de Andrés, Julen de Andrés
32.000 16.305

25+

Team Time Gap
1 BYE
Timo Böhm, Sabrina Obenlueneschloss, Boris Nikolai Konrad, Simon Rueskov Schleicher
18.132

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Masterplan de luxe 201
Bianka Engelmann, Heike Ziegler, Markus Knie, Elke Klingelhöfer, Dennis Schleussner
19.085
2 Slowmotion
Nadja Pototzki, Daniela Hirth, Tanja Schäfer-Penzel, Antje Kaiser-Schmitz
25.175 6.090

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Projekt 2019
Holger Müller, Richard Mellmer, Wolfgang Bleischwitz, Ilona Reuhl, Robert Sinkovic
20.748
2 Die alten Hochstapler
Andrea Klumpe, Monika Gosslau, Bernd Gosslau, Lothar Ziegler, Martina Sinkovic
22.813 2.065

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
L Masters 3 M3-3-32.637Karl Fehrenbach
L Seniors M3-3-32.660Reiner Frost
L Seniors M3-6-33.808Reiner Frost
13-14 F3-3-31.960Melanie Fehrenbach
15-16 M3-3-31.559Son Nguyen
15-16 Fcycle6.216Marie Henrich
17-18 F3-3-32.045Melanie Kunz
17-18 Fcycle7.027Simea Fehrenbach
Masters 1 M3-3-32.249Boris Nikolai Konrad
Masters 1 M3-6-33.022Simon Rueskov Schleicher
Masters 1 Mcycle7.828Boris Nikolai Konrad
Masters 1 Mcycle9.293Simon Rueskov Schleicher
Masters 2 M3-6-32.925Markus Knie
Masters 2 F3-6-33.142Bianka Engelmann
Masters 2 Fcycle8.822Bianka Engelmann
SS 19+ L13-6-33.104Stefanie Amman
25+3-6-3 Relay18.132BYE
Timo Böhm, Sabrina Obenlueneschloss, Boris Nikolai Konrad, Simon Rueskov Schleicher
35+3-6-3 Relay19.085Masterplan de luxe 201
Bianka Engelmann, Heike Ziegler, Markus Knie, Elke Klingelhöfer, Dennis Schleussner
L 45+3-6-3 Relay20.748Projekt 2019
Holger Müller, Richard Mellmer, Wolfgang Bleischwitz, Ilona Reuhl, Robert Sinkovic
Child/Parent 10UDoubles9.898Pablo Schleussner & Parent
Child/Parent 11+Doubles11.359Simea Fehrenbach & Parent

© 2019 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy