Prelims3rd Annual Northwest ISD Cup Stacking Tournament

Individuals

6U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Gage Blackwell 5.228
2 Sienna Rollo 8.880 3.652
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Gage Blackwell 7.721
2 Sienna Rollo 14.236 6.515
cycle Time Gap
1 Gage Blackwell 27.762
2 Sienna Rollo 60.160 32.398
All-Around Time Gap
1 Gage Blackwell 40.711
2 Sienna Rollo 83.276 42.565

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Mallory Zelazny 3.935
2 Avery Rollo 4.059 0.124
3 Skylar Shuffield 5.079 1.144
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Mallory Zelazny 5.861
2 Avery Rollo 6.121 0.260
3 Skylar Shuffield 7.262 1.401
cycle Time Gap
1 Avery Rollo 17.562
2 Mallory Zelazny 25.582 8.020
3 Skylar Shuffield 37.411 19.849
All-Around Time Gap
1 Avery Rollo 27.742
2 Mallory Zelazny 35.378 7.636
3 Skylar Shuffield 49.752 22.010

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Cayden Vernon 3.866
2 Cotton Mizell 6.018 2.152
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Cayden Vernon 5.471
2 Cotton Mizell 11.132 5.661
cycle Time Gap
1 Cayden Vernon 17.879
2 Cotton Mizell 71.157 53.278
All-Around Time Gap
1 Cayden Vernon 27.216
2 Cotton Mizell 88.307 61.091

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Wyatt Stanka 3.240
2 Arden John 3.961 0.721
3 Sawyer Ambrose 4.435 1.195
4 Grady Blackwell 4.669 1.429
5 Kaden Womack 5.650 2.410
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Wyatt Stanka 5.612
2 Grady Blackwell 5.909 0.297
3 Arden John 6.688 1.076
4 Sawyer Ambrose 6.915 1.303
5 Kaden Womack 9.274 3.662
cycle Time Gap
1 Wyatt Stanka 16.419
2 Grady Blackwell 20.446 4.027
3 Sawyer Ambrose 22.219 5.800
4 Kaden Womack 34.341 17.922
5 Arden John 34.648 18.229
All-Around Time Gap
1 Wyatt Stanka 25.271
2 Grady Blackwell 31.024 5.753
3 Sawyer Ambrose 33.569 8.298
4 Arden John 45.297 20.026
5 Kaden Womack 49.265 23.994

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Shelby French 3.306
2 Nalanie Tirrell 3.871 0.565
3 Kailey Ball 4.443 1.137
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Shelby French 4.355
2 Nalanie Tirrell 5.802 1.447
3 Kailey Ball 5.888 1.533
cycle Time Gap
1 Shelby French 15.919
2 Nalanie Tirrell 17.277 1.358
3 Kailey Ball 23.842 7.923
All-Around Time Gap
1 Shelby French 23.580
2 Nalanie Tirrell 26.950 3.370
3 Kailey Ball 34.173 10.593

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kaitlyn Walton 3.125
2 Addison Massingill 3.326 0.201
3 Presley Long 3.503 0.378
4 BrookLynn Sterling scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kaitlyn Walton 3.905
2 Addison Massingill 4.845 0.940
3 Presley Long 6.139 2.234
4 BrookLynn Sterling scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Kaitlyn Walton 13.545
2 Presley Long 18.273 4.728
3 Addison Massingill 19.999 6.454
4 BrookLynn Sterling scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Kaitlyn Walton 20.575
2 Presley Long 27.915 7.340
3 Addison Massingill 28.170 7.595

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Drew Cloud 2.466
2 Zack Jolly 2.808 0.342
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Drew Cloud 3.042
2 Zack Jolly 3.347 0.305
cycle Time Gap
1 Drew Cloud 7.963
2 Zack Jolly 11.261 3.298
All-Around Time Gap
1 Drew Cloud 13.471
2 Zack Jolly 17.416 3.945

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Blake Tirrell 3.983
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Blake Tirrell 4.168
cycle Time Gap
1 Blake Tirrell 13.092
All-Around Time Gap
1 Blake Tirrell 21.243

15-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Evan Cloud 1.582
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Evan Cloud 1.947
cycle Time Gap
1 Evan Cloud 7.586
All-Around Time Gap
1 Evan Cloud 11.115

Doubles

no results.

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

no results.

© 2020 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy