Results3rd Annual Northwest ISD Cup Stacking Tournament

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Evan Cloud 12.278
2 Drew Cloud 14.898 2.620
3 Blake Tirrell 19.543 7.265
4 Wyatt Stanka 23.969 11.691
5 Cayden Vernon 26.966 14.688
6 Grady Blackwell 32.923 20.645
7 Sawyer Ambrose 34.940 22.662
8 Arden John 37.244 24.966
9 Kaden Womack 44.188 31.910
10 Gage Blackwell 49.360 37.082
11 Cotton Mizell 85.133 72.855
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Kaitlyn Walton 21.192
2 Shelby French 21.586 0.394
3 Presley Long 26.893 5.701
4 Kailey Ball 27.660 6.468
5 Addison Massingill 28.602 7.410
6 Mallory Zelazny 32.466 11.274
7 Nalanie Tirrell 32.998 11.806
8 Avery Rollo 35.247 14.055
9 Skylar Shuffield 41.271 20.079
10 Sienna Rollo 83.001 61.809

Overall

Individuals

6U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Gage Blackwell 6.234
2 Sienna Rollo 10.954 4.720
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Gage Blackwell 7.641
2 Sienna Rollo 13.314 5.673
cycle Time Gap
1 Gage Blackwell 35.485
2 Sienna Rollo 58.733 23.248
all-around Time Gap
1 Gage Blackwell 49.360
2 Sienna Rollo 83.001 33.641

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Mallory Zelazny 4.136
2 Skylar Shuffield 4.857 0.721
3 Avery Rollo 5.189 1.053
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Mallory Zelazny 5.695
2 Avery Rollo 5.989 0.294
3 Skylar Shuffield 7.589 1.894
cycle Time Gap
1 Mallory Zelazny 22.635
2 Avery Rollo 24.069 1.434
3 Skylar Shuffield 28.825 6.190
all-around Time Gap
1 Mallory Zelazny 32.466
2 Avery Rollo 35.247 2.781
3 Skylar Shuffield 41.271 8.805

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Cayden Vernon 3.858
2 Cotton Mizell 7.248 3.390
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Cayden Vernon 5.175
2 Cotton Mizell 9.813 4.638
cycle Time Gap
1 Cayden Vernon 17.933
2 Cotton Mizell 68.072 50.139
all-around Time Gap
1 Cayden Vernon 26.966
2 Cotton Mizell 85.133 58.167

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Shelby French 3.097
2 Nalanie Tirrell 3.917 0.820
3 Kailey Ball 4.402 1.305
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Shelby French 3.838
2 Nalanie Tirrell 4.492 0.654
3 Kailey Ball 6.001 2.163
cycle Time Gap
1 Shelby French 14.651
2 Kailey Ball 17.257 2.606
3 Nalanie Tirrell 24.589 9.938
all-around Time Gap
1 Shelby French 21.586
2 Kailey Ball 27.660 6.074
3 Nalanie Tirrell 32.998 11.412

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Wyatt Stanka 3.543
2 Arden John 4.248 0.705
3 Sawyer Ambrose 4.543 1.000
4 Grady Blackwell 4.745 1.202
5 Kaden Womack 5.984 2.441
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Arden John 5.238
2 Wyatt Stanka 6.134 0.896
3 Sawyer Ambrose 6.580 1.342
4 Grady Blackwell 7.774 2.536
5 Kaden Womack 7.969 2.731
cycle Time Gap
1 Wyatt Stanka 14.292
2 Grady Blackwell 20.404 6.112
3 Sawyer Ambrose 23.817 9.525
4 Arden John 27.758 13.466
5 Kaden Womack 30.235 15.943
all-around Time Gap
1 Wyatt Stanka 23.969
2 Grady Blackwell 32.923 8.954
3 Sawyer Ambrose 34.940 10.971
4 Arden John 37.244 13.275
5 Kaden Womack 44.188 20.219

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kaitlyn Walton 3.237
2 Addison Massingill 3.398 0.161
3 Presley Long 3.527 0.290
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kaitlyn Walton 4.016
2 Presley Long 4.077 0.061
3 Addison Massingill 4.220 0.204
cycle Time Gap
1 Kaitlyn Walton 13.939
2 Presley Long 19.289 5.350
3 Addison Massingill 20.984 7.045
all-around Time Gap
1 Kaitlyn Walton 21.192
2 Presley Long 26.893 5.701
3 Addison Massingill 28.602 7.410

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Drew Cloud 2.502
2 Zack Jolly 2.923 0.421
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Drew Cloud 3.373
2 Zack Jolly 3.574 0.201
cycle Time Gap
1 Drew Cloud 9.023
2 Zack Jolly scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Drew Cloud 14.898

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Blake Tirrell 4.578
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Blake Tirrell 4.161
cycle Time Gap
1 Blake Tirrell 10.804
all-around Time Gap
1 Blake Tirrell 19.543

15-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Evan Cloud 1.619
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Evan Cloud 1.939
cycle Time Gap
1 Evan Cloud 8.720
all-around Time Gap
1 Evan Cloud 12.278

Doubles

no results.

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

no results.

© 2020 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy