Prelims3rd Open Saxonian Sport Stacking Championships

Individuals

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Luis Grasser 2.158
2 Manuel Knie 2.458 0.300
3 Alexander Harnisch 2.840 0.682
4 2.873 0.715
5 Johann Winkler 3.209 1.051
6 Andy Gerull 3.277 1.119
7 Luis Renner 3.604 1.446
8 Simon Lauckner 4.106 1.948
9 Jonas Pach 4.894 2.736
10 Jonas Schoenfelder 5.361 3.203
11 Justin Guettler 5.415 3.257
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Luis Grasser 2.447
2 Manuel Knie 2.697 0.250
3 3.562 1.115
4 Johann Winkler 3.937 1.490
5 Andy Gerull 4.166 1.719
6 Jonas Schoenfelder 4.198 1.751
7 Alexander Harnisch 4.594 2.147
8 Luis Renner 4.714 2.267
9 Simon Lauckner 5.344 2.897
10 Johann Enzmann 5.486 3.039
11 Jonas Pach 5.797 3.350
12 Justin Guettler 9.566 7.119
cycle Time Gap
1 Luis Grasser 6.536
2 Manuel Knie 8.271 1.735
3 Andy Gerull 9.585 3.049
4 10.847 4.311
5 Johann Winkler 11.387 4.851
6 Luis Renner 12.884 6.348
7 Alexander Harnisch 13.359 6.823
8 Johann Enzmann 14.481 7.945
9 Simon Lauckner 15.034 8.498
10 Jonas Pach 16.127 9.591
11 Jonas Schoenfelder 16.912 10.376
All-Around Time Gap
1 Luis Grasser 11.141
2 Manuel Knie 13.426 2.285
3 Andy Gerull 17.028 5.887
4 17.282 6.141
5 Johann Winkler 18.533 7.392
6 Alexander Harnisch 20.793 9.652
7 Luis Renner 21.202 10.061
8 Simon Lauckner 24.484 13.343
9 Jonas Schoenfelder 26.471 15.330
10 Jonas Pach 26.818 15.677

6U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 3.553
2 Leni-Diana Richter 4.421 0.868
3 Clara Huebner 4.859 1.306
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 4.038
2 Leni-Diana Richter 6.825 2.787
3 Clara Huebner 6.996 2.958
cycle Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 11.089
All-Around Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 18.680

7 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ute Schwendel
2 Milana Sophie Buechner 3.766 3.766
3 Luis Naumann 4.120 4.120
4 Alina Weißbach 4.423 4.423
5 Nele Muench 4.720 4.720
6 Helene Breitenstein 5.029 5.029
7 Arne Flade 5.872 5.872
8 Julius Glaeser 6.778 6.778
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ute Schwendel
2 Luis Naumann 5.480 5.480
3 Nele Muench 5.924 5.924
4 Milana Sophie Buechner 6.081 6.081
5 Helene Breitenstein 6.594 6.594
6 Alina Weißbach 6.957 6.957
7 Arne Flade 9.744 9.744
cycle Time Gap
1 Milana Sophie Buechner 15.127
2 Helene Breitenstein 20.107 4.980
3 Alina Weißbach 20.310 5.183
4 Nele Muench 25.064 9.937
5 Luis Naumann 25.592 10.465
All-Around Time Gap
1 Milana Sophie Buechner 24.974
2 Alina Weißbach 31.690 6.716
3 Helene Breitenstein 31.730 6.756
4 Luis Naumann 35.192 10.218
5 Nele Muench 35.708 10.734

8 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lisa Ritter 3.263
2 Juline Kalusa 3.700 0.437
3 Laura Marie Messner 4.391 1.128
4 Seilent Zobel 4.457 1.194
5 Robert Friesen 4.607 1.344
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lisa Ritter 4.258
2 Juline Kalusa 5.075 0.817
3 Seilent Zobel 6.629 2.371
4 Laura Marie Messner 6.762 2.504
5 Robert Friesen 9.034 4.776
cycle Time Gap
1 Lisa Ritter 11.702
2 Juline Kalusa 16.474 4.772
3 Laura Marie Messner 24.001 12.299
4 Robert Friesen 25.992 14.290
All-Around Time Gap
1 Lisa Ritter 19.223
2 Juline Kalusa 25.249 6.026
3 Laura Marie Messner 35.154 15.931
4 Robert Friesen 39.633 20.410

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jannis Joiko 2.195
2 Santiago Proano Rupprecht 2.405 0.210
3 Lukas Schoephs 3.116 0.921
4 Devon Zimmermann 3.373 1.178
5 Raphael Demmig 3.612 1.417
6 Nils Ziegler 3.617 1.422
7 Kirill Burbach 3.853 1.658
8 Ben Jope 4.359 2.164
9 Justin Jesse 4.565 2.370
10 Tim Barthel 4.773 2.578
11 John-Patrick Jennert 4.803 2.608
12 Christian Unger 4.942 2.747
13 Luca Schoenherr 5.219 3.024
14 Till Meyer 5.329 3.134
15 Noah Groschupf 5.528 3.333
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Santiago Proano Rupprecht 3.001
2 Jannis Joiko 3.053 0.052
3 Nils Ziegler 3.469 0.468
4 Lukas Schoephs 4.604 1.603
5 Luca Schoenherr 5.015 2.014
6 Devon Zimmermann 5.094 2.093
7 Kirill Burbach 5.178 2.177
8 Justin Jesse 5.871 2.870
9 John-Patrick Jennert 6.116 3.115
10 Ben Jope 6.167 3.166
11 Christian Unger 6.728 3.727
12 Tim Barthel 6.905 3.904
13 Raphael Demmig 6.938 3.937
14 Till Meyer 7.835 4.834
15 Noah Groschupf 8.502 5.501
cycle Time Gap
1 Jannis Joiko 8.316
2 Santiago Proano Rupprecht 8.595 0.279
3 Lukas Schoephs 10.529 2.213
4 Nils Ziegler 11.641 3.325
5 Luca Schoenherr 13.610 5.294
6 Raphael Demmig 15.282 6.966
7 Devon Zimmermann 16.383 8.067
8 Justin Jesse 18.133 9.817
9 Kirill Burbach 19.892 11.576
10 Ben Jope 20.175 11.859
11 Christian Unger 20.402 12.086
12 Noah Groschupf 21.679 13.363
13 Till Meyer 21.728 13.412
14 John-Patrick Jennert 23.256 14.940
15 Tim Barthel 23.400 15.084
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jannis Joiko 13.564
2 Santiago Proano Rupprecht 14.001 0.437
3 Lukas Schoephs 18.249 4.685
4 Nils Ziegler 18.727 5.163
5 Luca Schoenherr 23.844 10.280
6 Devon Zimmermann 24.850 11.286
7 Raphael Demmig 25.832 12.268
8 Justin Jesse 28.569 15.005
9 Kirill Burbach 28.923 15.359
10 Ben Jope 30.701 17.137
11 Christian Unger 32.072 18.508
12 John-Patrick Jennert 34.175 20.611
13 Till Meyer 34.892 21.328
14 Tim Barthel 35.078 21.514
15 Noah Groschupf 35.709 22.145

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Marie-Sophie Lohr 3.519
2 Anni Frank 3.566 0.047
3 Alina Goepfert 3.568 0.049
4 Marleen Roeske 3.733 0.214
5 Merle Elsner 3.795 0.276
6 Laila Abu Ebaid 4.026 0.507
7 Angelina Kuzelka 4.097 0.578
8 Lea Scharm 4.364 0.845
9 Anna Sophie Hoesel 4.524 1.005
10 Clara Pritscha 4.541 1.022
11 Lena Leusche 5.118 1.599
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Alina Goepfert 4.286
2 Marleen Roeske 4.536 0.250
3 Clara Pritscha 4.733 0.447
4 Merle Elsner 5.103 0.817
5 Angelina Kuzelka 5.111 0.825
6 Anni Frank 5.921 1.635
7 Lea Scharm 6.679 2.393
8 Lena Leusche 7.220 2.934
9 Laila Abu Ebaid 7.417 3.131
10 Anna Sophie Hoesel 11.068 6.782
cycle Time Gap
1 Alina Goepfert 13.757
2 Marleen Roeske 14.323 0.566
3 Clara Pritscha 15.165 1.408
4 Anni Frank 15.201 1.444
5 Lea Scharm 15.535 1.778
6 Angelina Kuzelka 16.306 2.549
7 Merle Elsner 18.092 4.335
8 Lena Leusche 20.041 6.284
9 Laila Abu Ebaid 20.252 6.495
10 Anna Sophie Hoesel 21.481 7.724
All-Around Time Gap
1 Alina Goepfert 21.611
2 Marleen Roeske 22.592 0.981
3 Clara Pritscha 24.439 2.828
4 Anni Frank 24.688 3.077
5 Angelina Kuzelka 25.514 3.903
6 Lea Scharm 26.578 4.967
7 Merle Elsner 26.990 5.379
8 Laila Abu Ebaid 31.695 10.084
9 Lena Leusche 32.379 10.768
10 Anna Sophie Hoesel 37.073 15.462

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Carmen Knie 2.687
2 Nina Wolfohr 3.010 0.323
3 Angel Marie Suelzle 3.041 0.354
4 Julienne Seifert 3.214 0.527
5 Kitty Leichsnering 3.386 0.699
6 Shannon Ferstl 3.400 0.713
7 Carolin Schmidt 3.442 0.755
8 Lilly Marie Schulze 3.463 0.776
9 Nadine Wienhold 3.466 0.779
10 Jenny Macher 3.608 0.921
11 Josefine Lampke 3.889 1.202
12 Galina Jabs 4.112 1.425
13 Nicole Emmrich 7.421 4.734
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Carmen Knie 2.803
2 Angel Marie Suelzle 3.835 1.032
3 Nina Wolfohr 4.008 1.205
4 Julienne Seifert 4.085 1.282
5 Kitty Leichsnering 4.155 1.352
6 Jenny Macher 4.558 1.755
7 Carolin Schmidt 4.749 1.946
8 Nadine Wienhold 4.843 2.040
9 Shannon Ferstl 4.846 2.043
10 Galina Jabs 5.116 2.313
11 Josefine Lampke 5.607 2.804
12 Lilly Marie Schulze 5.689 2.886
13 Nicole Emmrich 7.036 4.233
cycle Time Gap
1 Angel Marie Suelzle 10.634
2 Nina Wolfohr 10.729 0.095
3 Kitty Leichsnering 11.323 0.689
4 Carmen Knie 12.050 1.416
5 Julienne Seifert 12.460 1.826
6 Carolin Schmidt 14.947 4.313
7 Nadine Wienhold 15.074 4.440
8 Jenny Macher 15.249 4.615
9 Shannon Ferstl 16.808 6.174
10 Lilly Marie Schulze 17.869 7.235
11 Nicole Emmrich 21.961 11.327
12 Galina Jabs 24.631 13.997
All-Around Time Gap
1 Angel Marie Suelzle 17.510
2 Carmen Knie 17.540 0.030
3 Nina Wolfohr 17.747 0.237
4 Kitty Leichsnering 18.864 1.354
5 Julienne Seifert 19.759 2.249
6 Carolin Schmidt 23.138 5.628
7 Nadine Wienhold 23.383 5.873
8 Jenny Macher 23.415 5.905
9 Shannon Ferstl 25.054 7.544
10 Lilly Marie Schulze 27.021 9.511
11 Galina Jabs 33.859 16.349
12 Nicole Emmrich 36.418 18.908

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Dustin Schierholz 2.114
2 Frederik Neuber 2.407 0.293
3 Lukas Schwendel 2.433 0.319
4 Michael Nerlich 2.502 0.388
5 Nico Lugert 3.028 0.914
6 Lennox Oertel 3.356 1.242
7 Benjamin Listner 3.458 1.344
8 Jonas Kern 3.469 1.355
9 Oliver Straube 3.661 1.547
10 Kevin Hofmann 3.687 1.573
11 Sebastian Wolf 3.788 1.674
12 Sebastian Voit 3.865 1.751
13 Johannes Wittig 3.981 1.867
14 Tim Franzke 3.984 1.870
15 Max Steyer 3.999 1.885
16 Richard Glaeser 4.161 2.047
17 Kai Scheffler 4.276 2.162
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Dustin Schierholz 2.691
2 Michael Nerlich 2.801 0.110
3 Frederik Neuber 2.902 0.211
4 Nico Lugert 3.072 0.381
5 Lukas Schwendel 3.161 0.470
6 Lennox Oertel 4.114 1.423
7 Benjamin Listner 4.388 1.697
8 Max Steyer 4.503 1.812
9 Sebastian Voit 4.512 1.821
10 Kevin Hofmann 4.698 2.007
11 Johannes Wittig 4.977 2.286
12 Jonas Kern 5.050 2.359
13 Richard Glaeser 5.368 2.677
14 Tim Franzke 5.745 3.054
15 Kai Scheffler 6.303 3.612
16 Sebastian Wolf 6.944 4.253
cycle Time Gap
1 Michael Nerlich 7.140
2 Dustin Schierholz 7.631 0.491
3 Frederik Neuber 7.992 0.852
4 Lukas Schwendel 8.641 1.501
5 Kevin Hofmann 11.831 4.691
6 Lennox Oertel 11.884 4.744
7 Sebastian Voit 11.900 4.760
8 Nico Lugert 12.404 5.264
9 Max Steyer 12.588 5.448
10 Benjamin Listner 13.048 5.908
11 Jonas Kern 14.113 6.973
12 Johannes Wittig 15.026 7.886
13 Sebastian Wolf 16.510 9.370
14 Tim Franzke 16.573 9.433
15 Oliver Straube 16.885 9.745
16 Richard Glaeser 17.342 10.202
17 Kai Scheffler 18.174 11.034
All-Around Time Gap
1 Dustin Schierholz 12.436
2 Michael Nerlich 12.443 0.007
3 Frederik Neuber 13.301 0.865
4 Lukas Schwendel 14.235 1.799
5 Nico Lugert 18.504 6.068
6 Lennox Oertel 19.354 6.918
7 Kevin Hofmann 20.216 7.780
8 Sebastian Voit 20.277 7.841
9 Benjamin Listner 20.894 8.458
10 Max Steyer 21.090 8.654
11 Jonas Kern 22.632 10.196
12 Johannes Wittig 23.984 11.548
13 Tim Franzke 26.302 13.866
14 Richard Glaeser 26.871 14.435
15 Sebastian Wolf 27.242 14.806
16 Kai Scheffler 28.753 16.317

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kim Varnju 1.997
2 Lia Ziegler 2.020 0.023
3 Carina Schmidt 2.344 0.347
4 Michelle Gosslau 2.407 0.410
5 Agnetha Binder 2.555 0.558
6 Lisa Kohl 2.901 0.904
7 Katharina Leimann 2.904 0.907
8 Laura Langsteiner 2.928 0.931
9 Michelle Fross 2.932 0.935
10 Cindy Beckel 3.178 1.181
11 Julia Franz 3.314 1.317
12 Sarah Mueller 3.441 1.444
13 Lea Heidelmann 3.566 1.569
14 Klara Wessel 3.605 1.608
15 Alma Wittig 3.699 1.702
16 Johanna Laabs 3.758 1.761
17 Sarah Leu 3.918 1.921
18 Emilia Laabs 4.571 2.574
19 Isabell Kohl 4.719 2.722
20 Jessica Leu 4.993 2.996
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lia Ziegler 2.565
2 Michelle Gosslau 2.596 0.031
3 Carina Schmidt 2.805 0.240
4 Kim Varnju 2.982 0.417
5 Michelle Fross 3.384 0.819
6 Emilia Laabs 3.681 1.116
7 Laura Langsteiner 3.809 1.244
8 Lisa Kohl 3.834 1.269
9 Sarah Mueller 4.080 1.515
10 Lea Heidelmann 4.200 1.635
11 Cindy Beckel 4.270 1.705
12 Julia Franz 4.286 1.721
13 Katharina Leimann 4.432 1.867
14 Alma Wittig 4.663 2.098
15 Johanna Laabs 4.738 2.173
16 Sarah Leu 4.973 2.408
17 Agnetha Binder 5.053 2.488
18 Klara Wessel 5.105 2.540
19 Jessica Leu 5.246 2.681
20 Isabell Kohl 7.311 4.746
cycle Time Gap
1 Lia Ziegler 6.861
2 Michelle Gosslau 7.443 0.582
3 Carina Schmidt 8.094 1.233
4 Agnetha Binder 8.897 2.036
5 Sarah Mueller 8.943 2.082
6 Kim Varnju 9.690 2.829
7 Lisa Kohl 10.231 3.370
8 Michelle Fross 10.877 4.016
9 Laura Langsteiner 11.229 4.368
10 Alma Wittig 11.713 4.852
11 Julia Franz 11.865 5.004
12 Cindy Beckel 12.048 5.187
13 Lea Heidelmann 12.670 5.809
14 Katharina Leimann 12.709 5.848
15 Johanna Laabs 13.073 6.212
16 Klara Wessel 13.557 6.696
17 Emilia Laabs 14.479 7.618
18 Sarah Leu 17.119 10.258
19 Jessica Leu 18.050 11.189
All-Around Time Gap
1 Lia Ziegler 11.446
2 Michelle Gosslau 12.446 1.000
3 Carina Schmidt 13.243 1.797
4 Kim Varnju 14.669 3.223
5 Sarah Mueller 16.464 5.018
6 Agnetha Binder 16.505 5.059
7 Lisa Kohl 16.966 5.520
8 Michelle Fross 17.193 5.747
9 Laura Langsteiner 17.966 6.520
10 Julia Franz 19.465 8.019
11 Cindy Beckel 19.496 8.050
12 Katharina Leimann 20.045 8.599
13 Alma Wittig 20.075 8.629
14 Lea Heidelmann 20.436 8.990
15 Johanna Laabs 21.569 10.123
16 Klara Wessel 22.267 10.821
17 Emilia Laabs 22.731 11.285
18 Sarah Leu 26.010 14.564
19 Jessica Leu 28.289 16.843

15-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 1.712
2 Jan Ebert 1.879 0.167
3 Fabian Kaiser 2.000 0.288
4 Fabien Gosslau 2.203 0.491
5 Hagen Ehlers 2.691 0.979
6 Florian Goehler 3.884 2.172
7 Marc Richter 4.055 2.343
8 Marcel Kell 4.998 3.286
9 Pascal Hollack 5.407 3.695
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 2.218
2 Fabian Kaiser 2.392 0.174
3 Jan Ebert 2.497 0.279
4 Fabien Gosslau 2.666 0.448
5 Hagen Ehlers 3.156 0.938
6 Florian Goehler 6.584 4.366
7 Pascal Hollack 7.999 5.781
8 Marcel Kell 8.519 6.301
cycle Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 6.055
2 Fabian Kaiser 6.792 0.737
3 Jan Ebert 7.029 0.974
4 Fabien Gosslau 7.719 1.664
5 Hagen Ehlers 8.720 2.665
All-Around Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 9.985
2 Fabian Kaiser 11.184 1.199
3 Jan Ebert 11.405 1.420
4 Fabien Gosslau 12.588 2.603
5 Hagen Ehlers 14.567 4.582

15-16 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Veronika Doser 1.998
2 Lusi Neubert 2.194 0.196
3 Lisa Neuhaus 2.629 0.631
4 Sophie Neuhaus 2.852 0.854
5 Martha Weit 3.029 1.031
6 Maria Reinhardt 3.151 1.153
7 Karolin Wuensch 3.317 1.319
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Veronika Doser 2.595
2 Lusi Neubert 2.850 0.255
3 Lisa Neuhaus 3.146 0.551
4 Martha Weit 3.407 0.812
5 Sophie Neuhaus 3.523 0.928
6 Karolin Wuensch 4.368 1.773
7 Maria Reinhardt 5.108 2.513
cycle Time Gap
1 Veronika Doser 7.263
2 Lusi Neubert 8.516 1.253
3 Sophie Neuhaus 9.546 2.283
4 Martha Weit 10.320 3.057
5 Karolin Wuensch 10.566 3.303
6 Maria Reinhardt 10.891 3.628
7 Lisa Neuhaus 12.733 5.470
All-Around Time Gap
1 Veronika Doser 11.856
2 Lusi Neubert 13.560 1.704
3 Sophie Neuhaus 15.921 4.065
4 Martha Weit 16.756 4.900
5 Karolin Wuensch 18.251 6.395
6 Lisa Neuhaus 18.508 6.652
7 Maria Reinhardt 19.150 7.294

17-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sophie Pastor 2.343
2 Carolin Grimm 2.906 0.563
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sophie Pastor 3.220
2 Carolin Grimm 3.532 0.312
cycle Time Gap
1 Sophie Pastor 13.160
2 Carolin Grimm 13.654 0.494
All-Around Time Gap
1 Sophie Pastor 18.723
2 Carolin Grimm 20.092 1.369

17-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Leon Reuhl 2.148
2 Bien Nguyen 2.185 0.037
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Leon Reuhl 2.689
2 Bien Nguyen 2.755 0.066
cycle Time Gap
1 Bien Nguyen 7.287
2 Leon Reuhl 7.436 0.149
All-Around Time Gap
1 Bien Nguyen 12.227
2 Leon Reuhl 12.273 0.046

19-24 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Maximilian Odia 2.135
2 Melanie Hoellein 2.416 0.281
3 Patrick Locher 2.480 0.345
4 Lukas Doser 2.632 0.497
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Maximilian Odia 2.668
2 Melanie Hoellein 2.960 0.292
3 Patrick Locher 3.027 0.359
4 Lukas Doser 3.554 0.886
cycle Time Gap
1 Melanie Hoellein 7.996
2 Lukas Doser 8.775 0.779
3 Maximilian Odia 8.783 0.787
4 Patrick Locher 9.092 1.096
All-Around Time Gap
1 Melanie Hoellein 13.372
2 Maximilian Odia 13.586 0.214
3 Patrick Locher 14.599 1.227
4 Lukas Doser 14.961 1.589

25-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 2.208
2 Rebecca Ernst 2.639 0.431
3 Timo Boehm 3.016 0.808
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 2.804
2 Timo Boehm 3.639 0.835
3 Rebecca Ernst 3.870 1.066
cycle Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 8.125
2 Rebecca Ernst 8.715 0.590
3 Timo Boehm 10.106 1.981
All-Around Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 13.137
2 Rebecca Ernst 15.224 2.087
3 Timo Boehm 16.761 3.624

35-44 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Markus Knie 2.446
2 Dennis Schleussner 2.678 0.232
3 Sascha Goertz 2.795 0.349
4 Alf Neuber 2.983 0.537
5 Monika Gosslau 3.233 0.787
6 Lothar Ziegler 3.290 0.844
7 Melanie Ritter 3.367 0.921
8 Mandy Seifert 3.792 1.346
9 Ute Schwendel 3.921 1.475
10 Burkhard Matthé 4.201 1.755
11 Mirko Wende 4.511 2.065
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 3.170
2 Markus Knie 3.454 0.284
3 Sascha Goertz 3.494 0.324
4 Alf Neuber 3.583 0.413
5 Monika Gosslau 3.607 0.437
6 Melanie Ritter 4.294 1.124
7 Lothar Ziegler 4.474 1.304
8 Ute Schwendel 4.687 1.517
9 Mandy Seifert 4.946 1.776
10 Mirko Wende 5.994 2.824
11 Burkhard Matthé 6.001 2.831
cycle Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 9.367
2 Sascha Goertz 9.725 0.358
3 Markus Knie 10.524 1.157
4 Alf Neuber 11.600 2.233
5 Monika Gosslau 11.750 2.383
6 Lothar Ziegler 11.830 2.463
7 Ute Schwendel 13.407 4.040
8 Melanie Ritter 14.930 5.563
9 Mandy Seifert 16.457 7.090
10 Burkhard Matthé 19.794 10.427
All-Around Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 15.215
2 Sascha Goertz 16.014 0.799
3 Markus Knie 16.424 1.209
4 Alf Neuber 18.166 2.951
5 Monika Gosslau 18.590 3.375
6 Lothar Ziegler 19.594 4.379
7 Ute Schwendel 22.015 6.800
8 Melanie Ritter 22.591 7.376
9 Mandy Seifert 25.195 9.980
10 Burkhard Matthé 29.996 14.781

45-59 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 2.562
2 Ilona Reuhl 2.836 0.274
3 Heidi Braunewell 2.900 0.338
4 Heike Schierholz 2.936 0.374
5 Bernd Gosslau 3.423 0.861
6 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 3.426 0.864
7 Rica Schuster 3.840 1.278
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 3.291
2 Ilona Reuhl 3.698 0.407
3 Heidi Braunewell 4.005 0.714
4 Heike Schierholz 4.373 1.082
5 Bernd Gosslau 4.429 1.138
6 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 4.538 1.247
7 Rica Schuster 5.152 1.861
cycle Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 9.718
2 Ilona Reuhl 10.302 0.584
3 Heike Schierholz 11.115 1.397
4 Bernd Gosslau 11.822 2.104
5 Heidi Braunewell 11.905 2.187
6 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 13.465 3.747
7 Rica Schuster 16.085 6.367
All-Around Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 15.571
2 Ilona Reuhl 16.836 1.265
3 Heike Schierholz 18.424 2.853
4 Heidi Braunewell 18.810 3.239
5 Bernd Gosslau 19.674 4.103
6 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 21.429 5.858
7 Rica Schuster 25.077 9.506

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Milana Sophie Buechner & Juline Kalusa 19.422
2 Luis Naumann & Laura Marie Messner 22.651 3.229

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Jannis Joiko & Nils Ziegler 11.599
2 Pablo Schleussner & Santiago Proano Rupprecht 12.751 1.152
3 Luca Schoenherr & Lukas Schoephs 16.388 4.789
4 Justin Jesse & Kirill Burbach 20.435 8.836
5 Raphael Demmig & John-Patrick Jennert 21.818 10.219
6 Laila Abu Ebaid & Angelina Kuzelka 24.210 12.611
7 Robert Friesen & Lena Leusche 26.812 15.213

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Kitty Leichsnering & Alina Goepfert 13.913
2 Carolin Schmidt & Nina Wolfohr 14.416 0.503
3 Dustin Schierholz & Lukas Schwendel 14.575 0.662
4 Nadine Wienhold & Kevin Hofmann 14.908 0.995
5 Jenny Macher & Angel Marie Suelzle 15.985 2.072
6 Sebastian Voit & Shannon Ferstl 16.934 3.021
7 Galina Jabs & Anni Frank 17.415 3.502
8 Kai Scheffler & Benjamin Listner 18.320 4.407
9 Lilly Marie Schulze & Tim Franzke 20.283 6.370
10 Richard Glaeser & Johannes Wittig 21.285 7.372

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Michelle Gosslau & Lia Ziegler 8.016
2 Carmen Knie & Carina Schmidt 9.842 1.826
3 Andy Gerull & Sarah Mueller 10.353 2.337
4 Agnetha Binder & Kim Varnju 10.988 2.972
5 Laura Langsteiner & Lisa Kohl 12.430 4.414
6 Cindy Beckel & Alma Wittig 13.488 5.472
7 Michelle Fross 14.041 6.025
8 Lea Heidelmann & Julia Franz 15.944 7.928
9 Alexander Harnisch & Sarah Leu 15.999 7.983
10 Jonas Kern & Johann Winkler 16.090 8.074
11 Jonas Pach & Max Steyer 17.591 9.575
12 Nicole Emmrich & Jessica Leu 19.682 11.666

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Manuel Knie & Veronika Doser 8.437
2 Fabien Gosslau & Michael Nerlich 9.057 0.620
3 Fabian Kaiser & Jan Ebert 10.094 1.657
4 Karolin Wuensch & Hagen Ehlers 11.338 2.901
5 Lisa Neuhaus & Sophie Neuhaus 12.972 4.535
6 Johann Enzmann & Pascal Hollack 27.551 19.114

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Bien Nguyen & Son Nguyen 8.407
2 Carolin Grimm & Lusi Neubert 9.934 1.527

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Patrick Locher & Leon Reuhl 10.203
2 Lukas Doser & Sophie Pastor 14.517 4.314
3 Lisa Ritter & Melanie Ritter 19.085 8.882

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss & Rebecca Ernst 10.639

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner & Sascha Goertz 9.793
2 Markus Knie & Alf Neuber 12.636 2.843
3 Monika Gosslau & Lothar Ziegler 15.051 5.258

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz & Ilona Reuhl 10.744
2 Heike Schierholz & Heidi Braunewell 12.741 1.997
3 Bernd Gosslau & Christine Lubig-Schmidt 15.762 5.018

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 11.732
2 Nils Ziegler 12.164 0.432
3 Milana Sophie Buechner 17.961 6.229
4 Christian Unger 24.645 12.913

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Manuel Knie 9.925
2 Dustin Schierholz 10.430 0.505
3 Carmen Knie 10.671 0.746
4 Michelle Gosslau 10.914 0.989
5 Frederik Neuber 11.154 1.229
6 Lia Ziegler 11.381 1.456
7 Fabien Gosslau 12.533 2.608
8 Carina Schmidt 14.151 4.226
9 Julienne Seifert 14.788 4.863
10 Lukas Schwendel 15.303 5.378

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

8U

Team Time Gap
1 JuLuPaMi
Pablo Schleussner, Milana Sophie Buechner, Juline Kalusa, Luis Naumann
28.964

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Zschopies
Marie-Sophie Lohr, Anni Frank, Luca Schoenherr, Lukas Schoephs
28.919
2 Smileys
Laila Abu Ebaid, Lea Scharm, Angelina Kuzelka, Lena Leusche
33.155 4.236
3 Speed Boys
Raphael Demmig, John-Patrick Jennert, Christian Unger, Ben Jope
33.839 4.920
4 Stadtmaeuse
Santiago Proano Rupprecht, Helene Breitenstein, Laura Marie Messner, Ute Schwendel
35.506 6.587
5 Allendinos
Tim Barthel, Alina Weißbach, Robert Friesen, Seilent Zobel
44.872 15.953

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Stacky-Kids
Nico Lugert, Frederik Neuber, Dustin Schierholz, Lukas Schwendel
19.122
2 Hochstapler 2
Jannis Joiko, Carmen Knie, Carolin Schmidt, Michael Nerlich
20.197 1.075
3 Mannies 2
Sebastian Wolf, Jonas Kern, Oliver Straube, Kai Scheffler
26.074 6.952
4 POLDIS
Kitty Leichsnering, Alina Goepfert, Lennox Oertel, Julienne Seifert
26.900 7.778
5 Hochstapler 4
Sebastian Voit, Shannon Ferstl, Justin Jesse, Kirill Burbach
30.157 11.035
6 Mannies
Lilly Marie Schulze, Galina Jabs, Jenny Macher, Tim Franzke
38.704 19.582

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Hochstapler 1
Manuel Knie, Michelle Gosslau, Lia Ziegler, Carina Schmidt
17.051
2 Kuddelmuddel
Michelle Fross, Jonas Pach, Max Steyer, Agnetha Binder, Kim Varnju
22.274 5.223
3 Hochstapler 3
Katharina Leimann, Laura Langsteiner, Nina Wolfohr, Lisa Kohl
23.226 6.175
4 Charlyyy
Cindy Beckel, Lea Heidelmann, Julia Franz, Klara Wessel, Jonas Schoenfelder
26.702 9.651
5 Stackies
Johann Winkler, Isabell Kohl, Jessica Leu, Sarah Leu
30.596 13.545
6 Knödel
Nicole Emmrich, Alexander Harnisch, Johann Enzmann, Justin Guettler
38.978 21.927

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Team of the year
Son Nguyen, Fabian Kaiser, Jan Ebert, Luis Grasser
15.213
2 Zschopies 2
Franziska Schuffenhauer, Maria Reinhardt, Andy Gerull, Sarah Mueller
20.006 4.793
3 Chaos
Carolin Grimm, Lusi Neubert, Martha Weit, Alma Wittig
20.879 5.666
4 Chemnitzer Wolf-Gang
Karolin Wuensch, Lisa Neuhaus, Sophie Neuhaus, Hagen Ehlers
20.940 5.727

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Hochstapler 6
Bien Nguyen, Fabien Gosslau, Veronika Doser, Maximilian Odia
15.511
2 SoMePaLeLu
Patrick Locher, Lukas Doser, Melanie Hoellein, Sophie Pastor, Leon Reuhl
18.894 3.383

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Turnkreis Verden 25+
Sabrina Obenlueneschloss, Timo Boehm, Rebecca Ernst, Ute Schwendel
20.568

35+

Team Time Gap
1 We masd win
Dennis Schleussner, Markus Knie, Sascha Goertz, Alf Neuber
20.257
2 Hochstapler 5
Bernd Gosslau, Monika Gosslau, Christine Lubig-Schmidt, Lothar Ziegler
24.101 3.844

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Butzbach
Wolfgang Bleischwitz, Ilona Reuhl, Heike Schierholz, Heidi Braunewell
21.313

© 2020 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy