Results3rd Open Saxonian Sport Stacking Championships

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 9.703
2 Luis Grasser 10.458 0.755
3 Jan Ebert 10.477 0.774
4 Fabian Kaiser 11.208 1.505
5 Leon Reuhl 12.097 2.394
6 Bien Nguyen 12.143 2.440
7 Dustin Schierholz 12.961 3.258
8 Jannis Joiko 13.010 3.307
9 Michael Nerlich 13.100 3.397
10 Lukas Schwendel 13.557 3.854
11 Frederik Neuber 14.152 4.449
12 Patrick Locher 14.282 4.579
13 Andy Gerull 14.615 4.912
14 Santiago Proano Rupprecht 14.659 4.956
15 Nils Ziegler 14.884 5.181
16 Fabien Gosslau 15.098 5.395
17 Hagen Ehlers 15.383 5.680
18 Dennis Schleussner 15.854 6.151
19 Sascha Goertz 15.860 6.157
20 Lukas Doser 16.122 6.419
21 Timo Boehm 16.768 7.065
22 Markus Knie 16.919 7.216
23 Alf Neuber 18.125 8.422
24 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 18.305 8.602
25 Pablo Schleussner 19.083 9.380
26 Bernd Gosslau 19.103 9.400
27 Manuel Knie 19.157 9.454
28 Julienne Seifert 19.528 9.825
29 Lennox Oertel 19.813 10.110
30 Lukas Schoephs 20.134 10.431
31 Kevin Hofmann 20.182 10.479
32 Luis Renner 20.199 10.496
33 Devon Zimmermann 21.643 11.940
34 Lothar Ziegler 21.660 11.957
35 Alexander Harnisch 22.130 12.427
36 Kirill Burbach 24.498 14.795
37 Simon Lauckner 24.765 15.062
38 Ben Jope 30.291 20.588
39 Justin Jesse 30.328 20.625
40 Robert Friesen 33.364 23.661
41 Luis Naumann 35.369 25.666
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Veronika Doser 11.994
2 Lia Ziegler 12.009 0.015
3 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 13.017 1.023
4 Carmen Knie 13.029 1.035
5 Kim Varnju 13.214 1.220
6 Michelle Gosslau 13.427 1.433
7 Carina Schmidt 13.491 1.497
8 Lusi Neubert 13.765 1.771
9 Melanie Hoellein 13.927 1.933
10 Lisa Neuhaus 14.442 2.448
11 Sophie Pastor 14.808 2.814
12 Sophie Neuhaus 15.092 3.098
13 Rebecca Ernst 15.462 3.468
14 Michelle Fross 16.253 4.259
15 Ilona Reuhl 17.096 5.102
16 Laura Langsteiner 17.779 5.785
17 Nina Wolfohr 17.789 5.795
18 Heike Schierholz 17.790 5.796
19 Martha Weit 17.859 5.865
20 Carolin Grimm 18.217 6.223
21 Kitty Leichsnering 18.305 6.311
22 Maria Reinhardt 18.429 6.435
23 Lisa Kohl 19.545 7.551
24 Heidi Braunewell 20.329 8.335
25 Lisa Ritter 20.542 8.548
26 Karolin Wuensch 20.859 8.865
27 Alina Goepfert 20.873 8.879
28 Angel Marie Suelzle 21.510 9.516
29 Nadine Wienhold 21.697 9.703
30 Ute Schwendel 22.629 10.635
31 Shannon Ferstl 22.821 10.827
32 Juline Kalusa 23.262 11.268
33 Carolin Schmidt 23.605 11.611
34 Anni Frank 23.927 11.933
35 Mandy Seifert 24.227 12.233
36 Monika Gosslau 24.419 12.425
37 Lea Scharm 24.561 12.567
38 Clara Pritscha 24.605 12.611
39 Milana Sophie Buechner 24.626 12.632
40 Marleen Roeske 25.337 13.343
41 Angelina Kuzelka 26.517 14.523
42 Anna Sophie Hoesel 29.366 17.372
43 Laila Abu Ebaid 30.395 18.401
44 Alina Weißbach 30.984 18.990
45 Helene Breitenstein 31.386 19.392
46 Laura Marie Messner 31.593 19.599
47 Merle Elsner 31.892 19.898
48 Nele Muench 36.230 24.236

Overall

Doubles Overall

Team Time
1 Bien Nguyen & Son Nguyen 7.345
2 Manuel Knie & Veronika Doser 8.757
3 Michelle Gosslau & Lia Ziegler 8.878
4 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss & Rebecca Ernst 9.971
5 Fabien Gosslau & Michael Nerlich 9.996
6 Dennis Schleussner & Sascha Goertz 10.032
7 Michelle Gosslau 10.186
8 Carolin Grimm & Lusi Neubert 10.190
9 Carmen Knie & Carina Schmidt 10.469
10 Lukas Doser & Sophie Pastor 10.718
11 Dustin Schierholz & Lukas Schwendel 10.828
12 Carmen Knie 10.846
13 Andy Gerull & Sarah Mueller 10.861
14 Markus Knie & Alf Neuber 10.904
15 Dustin Schierholz 10.909
16 Wolfgang Bleischwitz & Ilona Reuhl 10.986
17 Patrick Locher & Leon Reuhl 11.114
18 Agnetha Binder & Kim Varnju 11.196
19 Karolin Wuensch & Hagen Ehlers 11.624
20 Fabian Kaiser & Jan Ebert 11.819
21 Jannis Joiko & Nils Ziegler 12.059
22 Frederik Neuber 12.165
23 Manuel Knie 12.220
24 Lisa Neuhaus & Sophie Neuhaus 12.258
25 Heike Schierholz & Heidi Braunewell 12.654
26 Pablo Schleussner & Santiago Proano Rupprecht 12.787
27 Pablo Schleussner 13.081
28 Laura Langsteiner & Lisa Kohl 13.518
29 Nils Ziegler 13.574
30 Carolin Schmidt & Nina Wolfohr 14.001
31 Luca Schoenherr & Lukas Schoephs 14.411
32 Monika Gosslau & Lothar Ziegler 15.079
33 Kitty Leichsnering & Alina Goepfert 15.353
34 Bernd Gosslau & Christine Lubig-Schmidt 16.364
35 Jenny Macher & Angel Marie Suelzle 16.473
36 Nadine Wienhold & Kevin Hofmann 17.125
37 Justin Jesse & Kirill Burbach 18.034
38 Milana Sophie Buechner & Juline Kalusa 18.044
39 Milana Sophie Buechner 19.251
40 Raphael Demmig & John-Patrick Jennert 21.805
41 Christian Unger 26.974
42 Luis Naumann & Laura Marie Messner 27.041
43 Lisa Ritter & Melanie Ritter scratch

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Team Time
1 Team of the year
Son Nguyen, Fabian Kaiser, Jan Ebert, Luis Grasser
13.674
2 Hochstapler 1
Manuel Knie, Michelle Gosslau, Lia Ziegler, Carina Schmidt
15.917
3 Hochstapler 6
Bien Nguyen, Fabien Gosslau, Veronika Doser, Maximilian Odia
15.932
4 SoMePaLeLu
Patrick Locher, Lukas Doser, Melanie Hoellein, Sophie Pastor, Leon Reuhl
17.153
5 Stacky-Kids
Nico Lugert, Frederik Neuber, Dustin Schierholz, Lukas Schwendel
18.770
6 Hochstapler 2
Jannis Joiko, Carmen Knie, Carolin Schmidt, Michael Nerlich
19.607
7 Hochstapler 3
Katharina Leimann, Laura Langsteiner, Nina Wolfohr, Lisa Kohl
19.943
8 Chaos
Carolin Grimm, Lusi Neubert, Martha Weit, Alma Wittig
19.946
9 We masd win
Dennis Schleussner, Markus Knie, Sascha Goertz, Alf Neuber
20.127
10 Chemnitzer Wolf-Gang
Karolin Wuensch, Lisa Neuhaus, Sophie Neuhaus, Hagen Ehlers
20.661
11 Butzbach
Wolfgang Bleischwitz, Ilona Reuhl, Heike Schierholz, Heidi Braunewell
22.107
12 Turnkreis Verden 25+
Sabrina Obenlueneschloss, Timo Boehm, Rebecca Ernst, Ute Schwendel
23.463
13 POLDIS
Kitty Leichsnering, Alina Goepfert, Lennox Oertel, Julienne Seifert
23.992
14 Zschopies 2
Franziska Schuffenhauer, Maria Reinhardt, Andy Gerull, Sarah Mueller
24.009
15 Charlyyy
Cindy Beckel, Lea Heidelmann, Julia Franz, Klara Wessel, Jonas Schoenfelder
24.464
16 Kuddelmuddel
Michelle Fross, Jonas Pach, Max Steyer, Agnetha Binder, Kim Varnju
25.498
17 Hochstapler 5
Bernd Gosslau, Monika Gosslau, Christine Lubig-Schmidt, Lothar Ziegler
26.414
18 Zschopies
Marie-Sophie Lohr, Anni Frank, Luca Schoenherr, Lukas Schoephs
27.521
19 JuLuPaMi
Pablo Schleussner, Milana Sophie Buechner, Juline Kalusa, Luis Naumann
29.921
20 Mannies 2
Sebastian Wolf, Jonas Kern, Oliver Straube, Kai Scheffler
29.980
21 Speed Boys
Raphael Demmig, John-Patrick Jennert, Christian Unger, Ben Jope
32.591
22 Stadtmaeuse
Santiago Proano Rupprecht, Helene Breitenstein, Laura Marie Messner, Ute Schwendel
34.721
23 Smileys
Laila Abu Ebaid, Lea Scharm, Angelina Kuzelka, Lena Leusche
scratch

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Time
1 Luis Grasser 3.450
2 Son Nguyen 3.738
3 Jan Ebert 4.818
3-6-3 Time
1 Luis Grasser 2.203
2 Fabian Kaiser 4.514
3 Son Nguyen 9.394
cycle Time
1 Son Nguyen 6.042
2 Jan Ebert 6.325
3 Luis Grasser 9.108
3-3-3 Time
1 Lia Ziegler 1.971
2 Carina Schmidt scratch
3 Lusi Neubert scratch
3-6-3 Time
1 Veronika Doser 2.643
2 Michelle Gosslau 2.826
3 Lia Ziegler 3.327
cycle Time
1 Veronika Doser 7.196
2 Lia Ziegler 8.522
3 Carmen Knie 9.319

Doubles SOC

Doubles Time
1 Michelle Gosslau & Lia Ziegler 8.878
2 Manuel Knie & Veronika Doser 13.473
3 Bien Nguyen & Son Nguyen 14.755

Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC

3-6-3 Relay Time
1 Team of the year
Son Nguyen, Fabian Kaiser, Jan Ebert, Luis Grasser
13.674
2 Hochstapler 1
Manuel Knie, Michelle Gosslau, Lia Ziegler, Carina Schmidt
15.917
3 Hochstapler 6
Bien Nguyen, Fabien Gosslau, Veronika Doser, Maximilian Odia
15.932

Individuals

6U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 3.403
2 Leni-Diana Richter 4.225 0.822
3 Clara Huebner 4.967 1.564
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 4.111
2 Leni-Diana Richter 5.483 1.372
3 Clara Huebner 7.370 3.259
cycle Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 11.569
all-around Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 19.083

7 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Milana Sophie Buechner 3.820
2 Alina Weißbach 3.980 0.160
3 Luis Naumann 4.106 0.286
4 Nele Muench 4.356 0.536
5 Helene Breitenstein 4.429 0.609
6 Arne Flade 5.885 2.065
7 Julius Glaeser 5.900 2.080
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Luis Naumann 4.798
2 Milana Sophie Buechner 4.931 0.133
3 Helene Breitenstein 6.367 1.569
4 Nele Muench 6.593 1.795
5 Alina Weißbach 8.004 3.206
6 Arne Flade 10.237 5.439
cycle Time Gap
1 Milana Sophie Buechner 15.875
2 Alina Weißbach 19.000 3.125
3 Helene Breitenstein 20.590 4.715
4 Nele Muench 25.281 9.406
5 Luis Naumann 26.465 10.590
all-around Time Gap
1 Milana Sophie Buechner 24.626
2 Alina Weißbach 30.984 6.358
3 Helene Breitenstein 31.386 6.760
4 Luis Naumann 35.369 10.743
5 Nele Muench 36.230 11.604

8 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lisa Ritter 3.224
2 Juline Kalusa 3.552 0.328
3 Laura Marie Messner 4.566 1.342
4 Robert Friesen 4.657 1.433
5 Seilent Zobel 5.525 2.301
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lisa Ritter 3.908
2 Juline Kalusa 4.810 0.902
3 Seilent Zobel 6.085 2.177
4 Robert Friesen 6.640 2.732
5 Laura Marie Messner 7.448 3.540
cycle Time Gap
1 Lisa Ritter 13.410
2 Juline Kalusa 14.900 1.490
3 Laura Marie Messner 19.579 6.169
4 Robert Friesen 22.067 8.657
all-around Time Gap
1 Lisa Ritter 20.542
2 Juline Kalusa 23.262 2.720
3 Laura Marie Messner 31.593 11.051
4 Robert Friesen 33.364 12.822

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Marie-Sophie Lohr 3.559
2 Lea Scharm 3.579 0.020
3 Alina Goepfert 3.638 0.079
4 Anni Frank 3.648 0.089
5 Merle Elsner 3.774 0.215
6 Clara Pritscha 4.094 0.535
7 Laila Abu Ebaid 4.265 0.706
8 Anna Sophie Hoesel 4.382 0.823
9 Angelina Kuzelka 4.469 0.910
10 Marleen Roeske 6.550 2.991
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Alina Goepfert 4.470
2 Marleen Roeske 4.780 0.310
3 Anni Frank 4.826 0.356
4 Clara Pritscha 5.216 0.746
5 Lea Scharm 5.397 0.927
6 Anna Sophie Hoesel 5.488 1.018
7 Angelina Kuzelka 5.594 1.124
8 Laila Abu Ebaid 6.072 1.602
9 Merle Elsner 6.410 1.940
10 Lena Leusche 6.477 2.007
cycle Time Gap
1 Alina Goepfert 12.765
2 Marleen Roeske 14.007 1.242
3 Clara Pritscha 15.295 2.530
4 Anni Frank 15.453 2.688
5 Lea Scharm 15.585 2.820
6 Angelina Kuzelka 16.454 3.689
7 Lena Leusche 18.309 5.544
8 Anna Sophie Hoesel 19.496 6.731
9 Laila Abu Ebaid 20.058 7.293
10 Merle Elsner 21.708 8.943
all-around Time Gap
1 Alina Goepfert 20.873
2 Anni Frank 23.927 3.054
3 Lea Scharm 24.561 3.688
4 Clara Pritscha 24.605 3.732
5 Marleen Roeske 25.337 4.464
6 Angelina Kuzelka 26.517 5.644
7 Anna Sophie Hoesel 29.366 8.493
8 Laila Abu Ebaid 30.395 9.522
9 Merle Elsner 31.892 11.019

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jannis Joiko 2.324
2 Nils Ziegler 2.563 0.239
3 Santiago Proano Rupprecht 2.681 0.357
4 Lukas Schoephs 2.902 0.578
5 Devon Zimmermann 3.255 0.931
6 Kirill Burbach 3.956 1.632
7 Ben Jope 4.007 1.683
8 Tim Barthel 4.639 2.315
9 Justin Jesse 4.780 2.456
10 Raphael Demmig 5.140 2.816
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jannis Joiko 2.973
2 Santiago Proano Rupprecht 3.073 0.100
3 Nils Ziegler 3.212 0.239
4 Lukas Schoephs 3.946 0.973
5 Devon Zimmermann 4.381 1.408
6 Luca Schoenherr 5.229 2.256
7 Ben Jope 5.746 2.773
8 Kirill Burbach 5.759 2.786
9 John-Patrick Jennert 6.582 3.609
10 Justin Jesse 6.931 3.958
cycle Time Gap
1 Jannis Joiko 7.713
2 Santiago Proano Rupprecht 8.905 1.192
3 Nils Ziegler 9.109 1.396
4 Lukas Schoephs 13.286 5.573
5 Devon Zimmermann 14.007 6.294
6 Luca Schoenherr 14.732 7.019
7 Kirill Burbach 14.783 7.070
8 Raphael Demmig 15.778 8.065
9 Justin Jesse 18.617 10.904
10 Ben Jope 20.538 12.825
all-around Time Gap
1 Jannis Joiko 13.010
2 Santiago Proano Rupprecht 14.659 1.649
3 Nils Ziegler 14.884 1.874
4 Lukas Schoephs 20.134 7.124
5 Devon Zimmermann 21.643 8.633
6 Kirill Burbach 24.498 11.488
7 Ben Jope 30.291 17.281
8 Justin Jesse 30.328 17.318

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Carmen Knie 2.713
2 Nina Wolfohr 2.889 0.176
3 Kitty Leichsnering 3.056 0.343
4 Julienne Seifert 3.172 0.459
5 Angel Marie Suelzle 3.175 0.462
6 Shannon Ferstl 3.325 0.612
7 Nadine Wienhold 3.380 0.667
8 Carolin Schmidt 3.462 0.749
9 Jenny Macher 3.983 1.270
10 Lilly Marie Schulze scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Carmen Knie 2.761
2 Angel Marie Suelzle 3.892 1.131
3 Kitty Leichsnering 4.035 1.274
4 Nina Wolfohr 4.195 1.434
5 Nadine Wienhold 4.363 1.602
6 Shannon Ferstl 4.494 1.733
7 Julienne Seifert 4.520 1.759
8 Galina Jabs 5.591 2.830
9 Carolin Schmidt 7.222 4.461
10 Jenny Macher scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Carmen Knie 7.555
2 Nina Wolfohr 10.705 3.150
3 Kitty Leichsnering 11.214 3.659
4 Julienne Seifert 11.836 4.281
5 Carolin Schmidt 12.921 5.366
6 Nadine Wienhold 13.954 6.399
7 Angel Marie Suelzle 14.443 6.888
8 Shannon Ferstl 15.002 7.447
9 Lilly Marie Schulze scratch --
10 Jenny Macher scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Carmen Knie 13.029
2 Nina Wolfohr 17.789 4.760
3 Kitty Leichsnering 18.305 5.276
4 Julienne Seifert 19.528 6.499
5 Angel Marie Suelzle 21.510 8.481
6 Nadine Wienhold 21.697 8.668
7 Shannon Ferstl 22.821 9.792
8 Carolin Schmidt 23.605 10.576

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Dustin Schierholz 2.205
2 Michael Nerlich 2.217 0.012
3 Frederik Neuber 2.265 0.060
4 Lukas Schwendel 2.295 0.090
5 Kevin Hofmann 3.214 1.009
6 Lennox Oertel 3.378 1.173
7 Oliver Straube 3.500 1.295
8 Jonas Kern 3.701 1.496
9 Benjamin Listner scratch --
10 Nico Lugert scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Michael Nerlich 2.707
2 Frederik Neuber 2.746 0.039
3 Dustin Schierholz 2.747 0.040
4 Lukas Schwendel 3.027 0.320
5 Nico Lugert 3.489 0.782
6 Kevin Hofmann 3.911 1.204
7 Lennox Oertel 3.998 1.291
8 Sebastian Voit 4.095 1.388
9 Max Steyer 4.696 1.989
10 Benjamin Listner scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Dustin Schierholz 8.009
2 Michael Nerlich 8.176 0.167
3 Lukas Schwendel 8.235 0.226
4 Frederik Neuber 9.141 1.132
5 Sebastian Voit 12.144 4.135
6 Lennox Oertel 12.437 4.428
7 Nico Lugert 12.789 4.780
8 Kevin Hofmann 13.057 5.048
9 Max Steyer 13.287 5.278
10 Benjamin Listner scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Dustin Schierholz 12.961
2 Michael Nerlich 13.100 0.139
3 Lukas Schwendel 13.557 0.596
4 Frederik Neuber 14.152 1.191
5 Lennox Oertel 19.813 6.852
6 Kevin Hofmann 20.182 7.221

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lia Ziegler 1.971
2 Carina Schmidt 2.114 0.143
3 Michelle Gosslau 2.208 0.237
4 Kim Varnju 2.327 0.356
5 Agnetha Binder 2.730 0.759
6 Michelle Fross 2.846 0.875
7 Laura Langsteiner 3.035 1.064
8 Katharina Leimann 3.263 1.292
9 Cindy Beckel 3.357 1.386
10 Lisa Kohl 3.364 1.393
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lia Ziegler 2.541
2 Michelle Gosslau 2.656 0.115
3 Carina Schmidt 2.712 0.171
4 Kim Varnju 2.719 0.178
5 Sarah Mueller 2.891 0.350
6 Michelle Fross 3.629 1.088
7 Laura Langsteiner 3.865 1.324
8 Emilia Laabs 4.007 1.466
9 Lisa Kohl 4.089 1.548
10 Lea Heidelmann 4.464 1.923
cycle Time Gap
1 Lia Ziegler 7.497
2 Kim Varnju 8.168 0.671
3 Sarah Mueller 8.197 0.700
4 Michelle Gosslau 8.563 1.066
5 Carina Schmidt 8.665 1.168
6 Agnetha Binder 9.197 1.700
7 Michelle Fross 9.778 2.281
8 Laura Langsteiner 10.879 3.382
9 Lisa Kohl 12.092 4.595
10 Alma Wittig 13.038 5.541
all-around Time Gap
1 Lia Ziegler 12.009
2 Kim Varnju 13.214 1.205
3 Michelle Gosslau 13.427 1.418
4 Carina Schmidt 13.491 1.482
5 Michelle Fross 16.253 4.244
6 Laura Langsteiner 17.779 5.770
7 Lisa Kohl 19.545 7.536

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Luis Grasser 1.811
2 Manuel Knie 2.004 0.193
3 Andy Gerull 2.576 0.765
4 Alexander Harnisch 2.753 0.942
5 2.883 1.072
6 Johann Winkler 3.297 1.486
7 Luis Renner 3.726 1.915
8 Jonas Schoenfelder 3.974 2.163
9 Simon Lauckner 3.999 2.188
10 Jonas Pach scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Luis Grasser 2.203
2 Manuel Knie 2.665 0.462
3 Andy Gerull 3.386 1.183
4 3.496 1.293
5 Jonas Schoenfelder 4.339 2.136
6 Luis Renner 4.520 2.317
7 Simon Lauckner 4.941 2.738
8 Alexander Harnisch 6.317 4.114
9 Johann Enzmann scratch --
10 Johann Winkler scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Luis Grasser 6.444
2 Andy Gerull 8.653 2.209
3 11.002 4.558
4 Luis Renner 11.953 5.509
5 Alexander Harnisch 13.060 6.616
6 Manuel Knie 14.488 8.044
7 Simon Lauckner 15.825 9.381
8 Jonas Pach 16.961 10.517
9 Johann Enzmann scratch --
10 Johann Winkler scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Luis Grasser 10.458
2 Andy Gerull 14.615 4.157
3 Manuel Knie 19.157 8.699
4 Luis Renner 20.199 9.741
5 Alexander Harnisch 22.130 11.672
6 Simon Lauckner 24.765 14.307

15-16 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lusi Neubert 2.142
2 Veronika Doser 2.155 0.013
3 Maria Reinhardt 2.530 0.388
4 Lisa Neuhaus 2.609 0.467
5 Martha Weit 2.641 0.499
6 Sophie Neuhaus 2.790 0.648
7 Karolin Wuensch 4.078 1.936
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Veronika Doser 2.643
2 Lusi Neubert 2.774 0.131
3 Lisa Neuhaus 3.189 0.546
4 Sophie Neuhaus 3.242 0.599
5 Martha Weit 3.639 0.996
6 Maria Reinhardt 4.008 1.365
7 Karolin Wuensch 4.101 1.458
cycle Time Gap
1 Veronika Doser 7.196
2 Lisa Neuhaus 8.644 1.448
3 Lusi Neubert 8.849 1.653
4 Sophie Neuhaus 9.060 1.864
5 Martha Weit 11.579 4.383
6 Maria Reinhardt 11.891 4.695
7 Karolin Wuensch 12.680 5.484
all-around Time Gap
1 Veronika Doser 11.994
2 Lusi Neubert 13.765 1.771
3 Lisa Neuhaus 14.442 2.448
4 Sophie Neuhaus 15.092 3.098
5 Martha Weit 17.859 5.865
6 Maria Reinhardt 18.429 6.435
7 Karolin Wuensch 20.859 8.865

15-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 1.599
2 Jan Ebert 1.844 0.245
3 Fabian Kaiser 1.847 0.248
4 Fabien Gosslau 1.973 0.374
5 Hagen Ehlers 2.734 1.135
6 Florian Goehler 3.879 2.280
7 Marc Richter 3.976 2.377
8 Marcel Kell 4.716 3.117
9 Pascal Hollack 4.849 3.250
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 2.062
2 Fabian Kaiser 2.256 0.194
3 Jan Ebert 2.308 0.246
4 Hagen Ehlers 3.202 1.140
5 Fabien Gosslau 5.642 3.580
6 Pascal Hollack 6.166 4.104
7 Florian Goehler 6.281 4.219
8 Marcel Kell 6.766 4.704
cycle Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 6.042
2 Jan Ebert 6.325 0.283
3 Fabian Kaiser 7.105 1.063
4 Fabien Gosslau 7.483 1.441
5 Hagen Ehlers 9.447 3.405
all-around Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 9.703
2 Jan Ebert 10.477 0.774
3 Fabian Kaiser 11.208 1.505
4 Fabien Gosslau 15.098 5.395
5 Hagen Ehlers 15.383 5.680

17-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sophie Pastor 2.457
2 Carolin Grimm 3.524 1.067
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sophie Pastor 3.158
2 Carolin Grimm 3.767 0.609
cycle Time Gap
1 Sophie Pastor 9.193
2 Carolin Grimm 10.926 1.733
all-around Time Gap
1 Sophie Pastor 14.808
2 Carolin Grimm 18.217 3.409

17-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Leon Reuhl 2.069
2 Bien Nguyen 2.140 0.071
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Leon Reuhl 2.497
2 Bien Nguyen 2.536 0.039
cycle Time Gap
1 Bien Nguyen 7.467
2 Leon Reuhl 7.531 0.064
all-around Time Gap
1 Leon Reuhl 12.097
2 Bien Nguyen 12.143 0.046

19-24 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Melanie Hoellein 2.348
2 Patrick Locher 2.368 0.020
3 Lukas Doser 2.835 0.487
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Melanie Hoellein 2.861
2 Lukas Doser 3.427 0.566
3 Patrick Locher 3.924 1.063
cycle Time Gap
1 Patrick Locher 7.990
2 Melanie Hoellein 8.718 0.728
3 Lukas Doser 9.860 1.870
all-around Time Gap
1 Melanie Hoellein 13.927
2 Patrick Locher 14.282 0.355
3 Lukas Doser 16.122 2.195

25-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 2.275
2 Rebecca Ernst 2.554 0.279
3 Timo Boehm 3.071 0.796
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 2.738
2 Rebecca Ernst 3.257 0.519
3 Timo Boehm 3.629 0.891
cycle Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 8.004
2 Rebecca Ernst 9.651 1.647
3 Timo Boehm 10.068 2.064
all-around Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 13.017
2 Rebecca Ernst 15.462 2.445
3 Timo Boehm 16.768 3.751

35-44 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 2.418
2 Sascha Goertz 2.663 0.245
3 Alf Neuber 2.934 0.516
4 Monika Gosslau 3.202 0.784
5 Lothar Ziegler 3.298 0.880
6 Markus Knie 3.301 0.883
7 Mandy Seifert 3.453 1.035
8 Melanie Ritter 3.495 1.077
9 Ute Schwendel 3.835 1.417
10 Burkhard Matthé 4.109 1.691
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 3.036
2 Markus Knie 3.152 0.116
3 Sascha Goertz 3.382 0.346
4 Alf Neuber 4.053 1.017
5 Monika Gosslau 4.182 1.146
6 Lothar Ziegler 4.304 1.268
7 Mandy Seifert 4.436 1.400
8 Ute Schwendel 5.191 2.155
9 Mirko Wende 5.722 2.686
10 Melanie Ritter scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Sascha Goertz 9.815
2 Dennis Schleussner 10.400 0.585
3 Markus Knie 10.466 0.651
4 Alf Neuber 11.138 1.323
5 Ute Schwendel 13.603 3.788
6 Lothar Ziegler 14.058 4.243
7 Mandy Seifert 16.338 6.523
8 Monika Gosslau 17.035 7.220
9 Burkhard Matthé 19.425 9.610
10 Melanie Ritter scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 15.854
2 Sascha Goertz 15.860 0.006
3 Markus Knie 16.919 1.065
4 Alf Neuber 18.125 2.271
5 Lothar Ziegler 21.660 5.806
6 Ute Schwendel 22.629 6.775
7 Mandy Seifert 24.227 8.373
8 Monika Gosslau 24.419 8.565

45-59 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ilona Reuhl 2.549
2 Heike Schierholz 2.876 0.327
3 Bernd Gosslau 3.169 0.620
4 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 3.229 0.680
5 Rica Schuster 3.809 1.260
6 Heidi Braunewell 4.291 1.742
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Bernd Gosslau 3.843
2 Heidi Braunewell 3.886 0.043
3 Heike Schierholz 3.944 0.101
4 Ilona Reuhl 4.344 0.501
5 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 4.705 0.862
6 Rica Schuster 6.227 2.384
cycle Time Gap
1 Ilona Reuhl 10.203
2 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 10.371 0.168
3 Heike Schierholz 10.970 0.767
4 Bernd Gosslau 12.091 1.888
5 Heidi Braunewell 12.152 1.949
6 Rica Schuster scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Ilona Reuhl 17.096
2 Heike Schierholz 17.790 0.694
3 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 18.305 1.209
4 Bernd Gosslau 19.103 2.007
5 Heidi Braunewell 20.329 3.233

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Milana Sophie Buechner & Juline Kalusa 18.044
2 Luis Naumann & Laura Marie Messner 27.041 8.997

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Jannis Joiko & Nils Ziegler 12.059
2 Pablo Schleussner & Santiago Proano Rupprecht 12.787 0.728
3 Luca Schoenherr & Lukas Schoephs 14.411 2.352
4 Justin Jesse & Kirill Burbach 18.034 5.975
5 Raphael Demmig & John-Patrick Jennert 21.805 9.746

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Dustin Schierholz & Lukas Schwendel 10.828
2 Carolin Schmidt & Nina Wolfohr 14.001 3.173
3 Kitty Leichsnering & Alina Goepfert 15.353 4.525
4 Jenny Macher & Angel Marie Suelzle 16.473 5.645
5 Nadine Wienhold & Kevin Hofmann 17.125 6.297

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Michelle Gosslau & Lia Ziegler 8.937
2 Carmen Knie & Carina Schmidt 10.469 1.532
3 Andy Gerull & Sarah Mueller 10.861 1.924
4 Agnetha Binder & Kim Varnju 11.196 2.259
5 Laura Langsteiner & Lisa Kohl 13.518 4.581

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Manuel Knie & Veronika Doser 8.757
2 Fabien Gosslau & Michael Nerlich 9.996 1.239
3 Karolin Wuensch & Hagen Ehlers 11.624 2.867
4 Fabian Kaiser & Jan Ebert 11.819 3.062
5 Lisa Neuhaus & Sophie Neuhaus 12.258 3.501

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Bien Nguyen & Son Nguyen 7.345
2 Carolin Grimm & Lusi Neubert 10.190 2.845

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Lukas Doser & Sophie Pastor 10.718
2 Patrick Locher & Leon Reuhl 11.114 0.396
3 Lisa Ritter & Melanie Ritter Scratch --

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss & Rebecca Ernst 9.971

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner & Sascha Goertz 10.032
2 Markus Knie & Alf Neuber 10.904 0.872
3 Monika Gosslau & Lothar Ziegler 15.079 5.047

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz & Ilona Reuhl 10.986
2 Heike Schierholz & Heidi Braunewell 12.654 1.668
3 Bernd Gosslau & Christine Lubig-Schmidt 16.364 5.378

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 13.081
2 Nils Ziegler 13.574 0.493
3 Milana Sophie Buechner 19.251 6.170
4 Christian Unger 26.974 13.893

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Michelle Gosslau 10.186
2 Carmen Knie 10.846 0.660
3 Dustin Schierholz 10.909 0.723
4 Frederik Neuber 12.165 1.979
5 Manuel Knie 12.220 2.034

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

8U

Team Time Gap
1 JuLuPaMi
Pablo Schleussner, Milana Sophie Buechner, Juline Kalusa, Luis Naumann
29.921

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Zschopies
Marie-Sophie Lohr, Anni Frank, Luca Schoenherr, Lukas Schoephs
27.521
2 Speed Boys
Raphael Demmig, John-Patrick Jennert, Christian Unger, Ben Jope
32.591 5.070
3 Stadtmaeuse
Santiago Proano Rupprecht, Helene Breitenstein, Laura Marie Messner, Ute Schwendel
34.721 7.200
4 Smileys
Laila Abu Ebaid, Lea Scharm, Angelina Kuzelka, Lena Leusche
Scratch --

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Stacky-Kids
Nico Lugert, Frederik Neuber, Dustin Schierholz, Lukas Schwendel
18.770
2 Hochstapler 2
Jannis Joiko, Carmen Knie, Carolin Schmidt, Michael Nerlich
19.607 0.837
3 POLDIS
Kitty Leichsnering, Alina Goepfert, Lennox Oertel, Julienne Seifert
23.992 5.222
4 Mannies 2
Sebastian Wolf, Jonas Kern, Oliver Straube, Kai Scheffler
29.980 11.210

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Hochstapler 1
Manuel Knie, Michelle Gosslau, Lia Ziegler, Carina Schmidt
15.992
2 Hochstapler 3
Katharina Leimann, Laura Langsteiner, Nina Wolfohr, Lisa Kohl
19.943 3.951
3 Charlyyy
Cindy Beckel, Lea Heidelmann, Julia Franz, Klara Wessel, Jonas Schoenfelder
24.464 8.472
4 Kuddelmuddel
Michelle Fross, Jonas Pach, Max Steyer, Agnetha Binder, Kim Varnju
25.498 9.506

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Team of the year
Son Nguyen, Fabian Kaiser, Jan Ebert, Luis Grasser
14.428
2 Chaos
Carolin Grimm, Lusi Neubert, Martha Weit, Alma Wittig
19.946 5.518
3 Chemnitzer Wolf-Gang
Karolin Wuensch, Lisa Neuhaus, Sophie Neuhaus, Hagen Ehlers
20.661 6.233
4 Zschopies 2
Franziska Schuffenhauer, Maria Reinhardt, Andy Gerull, Sarah Mueller
24.009 9.581

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Hochstapler 6
Bien Nguyen, Fabien Gosslau, Veronika Doser, Maximilian Odia
16.441
2 SoMePaLeLu
Patrick Locher, Lukas Doser, Melanie Hoellein, Sophie Pastor, Leon Reuhl
17.153 0.712

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Turnkreis Verden 25+
Sabrina Obenlueneschloss, Timo Boehm, Rebecca Ernst, Ute Schwendel
23.463

35+

Team Time Gap
1 We masd win
Dennis Schleussner, Markus Knie, Sascha Goertz, Alf Neuber
20.127
2 Hochstapler 5
Bernd Gosslau, Monika Gosslau, Christine Lubig-Schmidt, Lothar Ziegler
26.414 6.287

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Butzbach
Wolfgang Bleischwitz, Ilona Reuhl, Heike Schierholz, Heidi Braunewell
22.107

© 2020 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy