Prelims3rd Sodachiba Cup

All Around

All-Around Prelims

All-Around Male Time Gap
1 11.819
2 13.316 +1.497
3 13.621 +1.802
4 14.773 +2.954
5 16.006 +4.187
6 17.610 +5.791
7 17.990 +6.171
8 18.701 +6.882
9 18.799 +6.980
10 22.673 +10.854
11 23.776 +11.957
All-Around Female Time Gap
1 13.289
2 13.816 +0.527
3 14.600 +1.311
4 18.449 +5.160
5 19.307 +6.018
6 26.739 +13.450

Overall

Individual Overall Prelims

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1 2.096
2 2.234 +0.138
3 2.486 +0.390
4 2.528 +0.432
5 2.619 +0.523
6 2.665 +0.569
7 2.680 +0.584
8 2.884 +0.788
9 3.188 +1.092
10 3.489 +1.393
11 4.063 +1.967
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1 2.538
2 3.007 +0.469
3 3.084 +0.546
4 3.256 +0.718
5 3.328 +0.790
6 3.333 +0.795
7 3.658 +1.120
8 3.824 +1.286
9 3.924 +1.386
10 4.326 +1.788
11 4.550 +2.012
Cycle Male Time Gap
1 7.047
2 7.552 +0.505
3 7.867 +0.820
4 8.780 +1.733
5 10.222 +3.175
6 11.447 +4.400
7 11.977 +4.930
8 11.993 +4.946
9 12.117 +5.070
10 15.159 +8.112
11 15.163 +8.116
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1 2.179
2 2.201 +0.022
3 2.553 +0.374
4 2.912 +0.733
5 3.027 +0.848
6 4.178 +1.999
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1 2.905
2 3.032 +0.127
3 3.373 +0.468
4 3.974 +1.069
5 5.456 +2.551
6 7.480 +4.575
Cycle Female Time Gap
1 8.183
2 8.605 +0.422
3 8.674 +0.491
4 10.939 +2.756
5 11.448 +3.265
6 15.081 +6.898

Doubles Overall Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 10.297
2 13.390 +3.093
3
Jun Kato
Japan
13.576 +3.279
4 16.620 +6.323

Individual Divisions

7-8 C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.912
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 5.456
Cycle Time Gap
1 10.939
All-Around Time Gap
1 19.307

9-10 C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.234
2 2.486 +0.252
3 3.489 +1.255
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.538
2 3.007 +0.469
3 3.333 +0.795
Cycle Time Gap
1 7.047
2 11.977 +4.930
3 12.117 +5.070
All-Around Time Gap
1 11.819
2 17.610 +5.791
3 18.799 +6.980

11-18 C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.096
2 2.179 +0.083
3 2.201 +0.105
4 2.553 +0.457
5 2.619 +0.523
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.905
2 3.032 +0.127
3 3.373 +0.468
4 3.658 +0.753
5 3.924 +1.019
Cycle Time Gap
1 7.867
2 8.183 +0.316
3 8.605 +0.738
4 8.674 +0.807
5 11.447 +3.580
All-Around Time Gap
1 13.289
2 13.621 +0.332
3 13.816 +0.527
4 14.600 +1.311
5 17.990 +4.701

19-54 C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.528
2 2.665 +0.137
3 2.680 +0.152
4 2.884 +0.356
5 3.027 +0.499
6 3.188 +0.660
7 4.063 +1.535
8 4.178 +1.650
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.084
2 3.256 +0.172
3 3.328 +0.244
4 3.824 +0.740
5 3.974 +0.890
6 4.326 +1.242
7 4.550 +1.466
8 7.480 +4.396
Cycle Time Gap
1 7.552
2 8.780 +1.228
3 10.222 +2.670
4 11.448 +3.896
5 11.993 +4.441
6 15.081 +7.529
7 15.159 +7.607
8 15.163 +7.611
All-Around Time Gap
1 13.316
2 14.773 +1.457
3 16.006 +2.690
4 18.449 +5.133
5 18.701 +5.385
6 22.673 +9.357
7 23.776 +10.460
8 26.739 +13.423

Doubles Divisions

Child/Parent Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Sumire Miyazaki & Sayo Miyazaki
Japan
10.297
2
Suzuna Nakamura & Satoshi Nakamura
Japan
13.390 +3.093
3
Jun Kato & Yuko Kato
Japan
13.576 +3.279
4
Sana Sawada & Satomi Sawada
Japan
16.620 +6.323

Timed Relay Divisions

This tournament did not have Timed Relay.

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy