Finals5. Stockstädter Sport-Stacking Turnier

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around Male Time Gap
1
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
9.465
2
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
10.043 +0.578
3 10.244 +0.779
4
Fabian Kaiser
Germany BW
10.440 +0.975
5
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
10.935 +1.470
6
Jan Ebert
Germany BW
11.177 +1.712
7 11.268 +1.803
8 11.448 +1.983
9 11.793 +2.328
10
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
11.814 +2.349
11
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
11.820 +2.355
12 11.932 +2.467
13
Tom Penzel
Germany HE
11.946 +2.481
14
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
12.304 +2.839
15 12.452 +2.987
16 12.460 +2.995
17 12.466 +3.001
18 12.692 +3.227
19 12.891 +3.426
20
Alexander Balz
Germany RP
13.528 +4.063
21
Joseph Loresch
Germany Baden Württemberg
13.704 +4.239
22
Manuel Knie
Germany BY
13.884 +4.419
23
Boris Konrad
Germany NW
13.905 +4.440
24
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
13.921 +4.456
25
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
14.026 +4.561
26
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
14.198 +4.733
27
Markus Knie
Germany BY
14.252 +4.787
28
Til Herz
Germany HE
14.333 +4.868
29 14.481 +5.016
30 14.758 +5.293
31 15.099 +5.634
32
Holger Müller
Germany HE
15.412 +5.947
33 15.436 +5.971
34
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
15.514 +6.049
35
Yusuf Katarci
Germany HE
15.816 +6.351
36
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
15.974 +6.509
37
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
15.977 +6.512
38
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
16.049 +6.584
39 16.053 +6.588
40
Peter Pototzki
Germany HE
16.612 +7.147
41
Oliver Mellmer
Germany BW
16.819 +7.354
42 17.233 +7.768
43
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
17.297 +7.832
44
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
17.445 +7.980
45
Lukas Spallek
Germany HE
17.888 +8.423
46
Janik Düggelin
Switzerland
17.928 +8.463
47
Janne Bittkow
Germany HE
18.088 +8.623
48
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
18.237 +8.772
49 18.327 +8.862
50
Dennis Grimm
Germany HE
18.354 +8.889
51 18.483 +9.018
52 18.502 +9.037
53
Bernd Gosslau
Germany BY
18.844 +9.379
54 19.352 +9.887
55
Stephan Wedel
Germany HE
19.353 +9.888
56 19.367 +9.902
57
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
20.179 +10.714
58 20.307 +10.842
59
Anakin Wolf
Germany HE
20.380 +10.915
60
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
20.391 +10.926
61
Mario Gemmer
Germany HE
20.502 +11.037
62 21.451 +11.986
63
Nils Hering
Germany BY
22.847 +13.382
64
Holger Weinert
Germany HE
23.297 +13.832
65
Fabian Bittkow
Germany HE
23.992 +14.527
66
Norbert Abb
Germany BY
25.485 +16.020
67
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
26.341 +16.876
68
Bastian Wedel
Germany HE
26.811 +17.346
69
Kimi Bittkow
Germany HE
27.072 +17.607
70
Andre Balz
Germany RP
29.335 +19.870
71 35.056 +25.591
72 36.484 +27.019
73
Elias Neuber
Germany NW
43.617 +34.152
74 60.319 +50.854
75
Helmut Krug
Germany HE
60.332 +50.867
All-Around Female Time Gap
1 10.266
2
Jill Claas
Germany NW
10.663 +0.397
3
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
10.675 +0.409
4
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
10.808 +0.542
5 11.589 +1.323
6 11.762 +1.496
7
Carmen Knie
Germany
11.771 +1.505
8
Veronika Doser
Germany BY
11.812 +1.546
9
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
12.103 +1.837
10 12.669 +2.403
11 12.790 +2.524
12 13.378 +3.112
13
Jennifer Braun
Germany NW
13.614 +3.348
14 13.709 +3.443
15 13.803 +3.537
16 14.047 +3.781
17
Marlen Müller
Germany HE
14.511 +4.245
18
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
14.877 +4.611
19
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
15.296 +5.030
20 15.321 +5.055
21 15.365 +5.099
22
Rebekka Gibkes
Germany NW
15.607 +5.341
23
Joy Müller
Germany HE
15.667 +5.401
24
Alea Potarzyk
Germany NI
15.797 +5.531
25
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
15.846 +5.580
26 15.852 +5.586
27
Louisa Sommer
Germany HE
16.209 +5.943
28
Salome Abb
Germany
16.396 +6.130
29 16.419 +6.153
30
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
16.720 +6.454
31 16.925 +6.659
32 17.268 +7.002
33
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
17.336 +7.070
34 17.589 +7.323
35
Yvonne Branahl
Germany NI
17.891 +7.625
36
Matea Windisch
Germany HE
18.256 +7.990
37
Alia Mehls
Switzerland
18.648 +8.382
38 18.681 +8.415
39 18.759 +8.493
40
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
19.109 +8.843
41 19.171 +8.905
42
Luana Gemmer
Germany HE
19.248 +8.982
43 19.691 +9.425
44 19.805 +9.539
45
Diana Mehls
Switzerland
19.992 +9.726
46 20.184 +9.918
47 20.421 +10.155
48 20.921 +10.655
49
Sina Grüll
Germany
21.049 +10.783
50
Laura Baumann
Germany BW
21.295 +11.029
51 21.336 +11.070
52 21.545 +11.279
53 22.888 +12.622
54
Melissa Spulak
Germany HE
23.502 +13.236
55
Waltraud Bayer
Germany HE
23.713 +13.447
56
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
23.843 +13.577
57
Sandy Bittkow
Germany HE
23.905 +13.639
58 23.998 +13.732
59
Leonie Martin
Germany BY
25.260 +14.994
60
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
26.123 +15.857
61 29.234 +18.968
62
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
36.777 +26.511
63 43.957 +33.691

Overall

Individual Overall Finals

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
1.565
2
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
1.668 +0.103
3 1.687 +0.122
4 1.836 +0.271
5
Joseph Loresch
Germany Baden Württemberg
1.848 +0.283
6
Fabian Kaiser
Germany BW
1.854 +0.289
7 1.868 +0.303
8
Tom Penzel
Germany HE
1.889 +0.324
9
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
1.900 +0.335
10 1.902 +0.337
11
Jan Ebert
Germany BW
1.936 +0.371
12
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
1.938 +0.373
13 1.954 +0.389
14
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
1.976 +0.411
15
Alexander Balz
Germany RP
2.053 +0.488
16
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
2.059 +0.494
17 2.078 +0.513
18 2.108 +0.543
19 2.140 +0.575
20
Manuel Knie
Germany BY
2.181 +0.616
21
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
2.185 +0.620
22 2.195 +0.630
23
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
2.202 +0.637
24 2.262 +0.697
25
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
2.264 +0.699
26
Yusuf Katarci
Germany HE
2.349 +0.784
27
Boris Konrad
Germany NW
2.370 +0.805
28
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
2.420 +0.855
29 2.423 +0.858
30
Til Herz
Germany HE
2.452 +0.887
31 2.465 +0.900
32
Holger Müller
Germany HE
2.470 +0.905
33 2.479 +0.914
34
Lukas Spallek
Germany HE
2.498 +0.933
35 2.501 +0.936
36
Markus Knie
Germany BY
2.505 +0.940
37
Dennis Grimm
Germany HE
2.600 +1.035
38 2.601 +1.036
39
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
2.608 +1.043
40
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
2.640 +1.075
41
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
2.647 +1.082
42 2.758 +1.193
43 2.802 +1.237
44
Nils Hering
Germany BY
2.805 +1.240
45 2.835 +1.270
46
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
2.844 +1.279
47 2.877 +1.312
48
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
2.883 +1.318
49
Bernd Gosslau
Germany BY
2.889 +1.324
50
Jonas Ganter
Germany HE
2.898 +1.333
51
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
2.919 +1.354
52 2.936 +1.371
53
Peter Pototzki
Germany HE
2.951 +1.386
54
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.967 +1.402
55
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
2.970 +1.405
56
Stephan Wedel
Germany HE
2.974 +1.409
57
Anakin Wolf
Germany HE
3.117 +1.552
58
Janne Bittkow
Germany HE
3.258 +1.693
59
Colin Mehls
Switzerland
3.301 +1.736
60 3.360 +1.795
61
Justin Spulak
Germany HE
3.403 +1.838
62 3.412 +1.847
63
Justin Grund
Germany HE
3.614 +2.049
64
Fabian Bittkow
Germany HE
3.626 +2.061
65
Mario Gemmer
Germany HE
3.648 +2.083
66
Holger Weinert
Germany HE
3.654 +2.089
67 3.741 +2.176
68
Janik Düggelin
Switzerland
3.774 +2.209
69
Oliver Mellmer
Germany BW
3.818 +2.253
70
Norbert Abb
Germany BY
3.827 +2.262
71
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
3.844 +2.279
72 4.077 +2.512
73
Andre Balz
Germany RP
4.558 +2.993
74
Kimi Bittkow
Germany HE
4.685 +3.120
75 5.204 +3.639
76 5.530 +3.965
77
Bastian Wedel
Germany HE
5.551 +3.986
78
Elias Neuber
Germany NW
5.759 +4.194
79 7.666 +6.101
80
Helmut Krug
Germany HE
8.491 +6.926
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
1.959
2
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
2.114 +0.155
3
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
2.125 +0.166
4
Fabian Kaiser
Germany BW
2.206 +0.247
5 2.223 +0.264
6
Jan Ebert
Germany BW
2.312 +0.353
7
Manuel Knie
Germany BY
2.423 +0.464
8 2.429 +0.470
9
Tom Penzel
Germany HE
2.438 +0.479
10
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
2.439 +0.480
11
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
2.454 +0.495
12 2.466 +0.507
13
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
2.473 +0.514
14
Alexander Balz
Germany RP
2.485 +0.526
15 2.485 +0.526
16
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
2.494 +0.535
17 2.554 +0.595
18
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
2.662 +0.703
19
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
2.741 +0.782
20
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
2.799 +0.840
21 2.806 +0.847
22 2.831 +0.872
23
Boris Konrad
Germany NW
2.839 +0.880
24
Yusuf Katarci
Germany HE
2.962 +1.003
25 3.023 +1.064
26 3.060 +1.101
27
Markus Knie
Germany BY
3.063 +1.104
28
Til Herz
Germany HE
3.102 +1.143
29 3.162 +1.203
30 3.216 +1.257
31 3.245 +1.286
32
Holger Müller
Germany HE
3.318 +1.359
33
Dennis Grimm
Germany HE
3.331 +1.372
34
Oliver Mellmer
Germany BW
3.335 +1.376
35
Nils Hering
Germany BY
3.364 +1.405
36
Peter Pototzki
Germany HE
3.381 +1.422
37
Janik Düggelin
Switzerland
3.408 +1.449
38 3.433 +1.474
39
Lukas Spallek
Germany HE
3.436 +1.477
40
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
3.450 +1.491
41 3.508 +1.549
42
Joseph Loresch
Germany Baden Württemberg
3.533 +1.574
43
Jonas Ganter
Germany HE
3.549 +1.590
44 3.559 +1.600
45 3.576 +1.617
46
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
3.596 +1.637
47
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
3.613 +1.654
48 3.660 +1.701
49 3.684 +1.725
50
Jannik Weyh
Germany HE
3.684 +1.725
51
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
3.697 +1.738
52
Janne Bittkow
Germany HE
3.700 +1.741
53
Stephan Wedel
Germany HE
3.767 +1.808
54
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
3.869 +1.910
55
Anakin Wolf
Germany HE
4.020 +2.061
56 4.127 +2.168
57 4.195 +2.236
58
Bastian Wedel
Germany HE
4.333 +2.374
59
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
4.345 +2.386
60 4.350 +2.391
61
Mario Gemmer
Germany HE
4.405 +2.446
62 4.501 +2.542
63
Norbert Abb
Germany BY
4.568 +2.609
64
Bernd Gosslau
Germany BY
4.690 +2.731
65 4.694 +2.735
66
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
4.713 +2.754
67
Valentin Sacay
Germany Hessen
4.743 +2.784
68
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
5.026 +3.067
69
Max Bieder
Germany HE
5.150 +3.191
70
Kimi Bittkow
Germany HE
5.298 +3.339
71
Holger Weinert
Germany HE
5.584 +3.625
72
Fabian Bittkow
Germany HE
5.610 +3.651
73
Andre Balz
Germany RP
5.964 +4.005
74 6.516 +4.557
75
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
6.907 +4.948
76 7.370 +5.411
77 7.370 +5.411
78
Elias Neuber
Germany NW
8.643 +6.684
79 10.582 +8.623
80
Helmut Krug
Germany HE
11.101 +9.142
Cycle Male Time Gap
1
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
5.941
2
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
6.213 +0.272
3
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
6.250 +0.309
4 6.334 +0.393
5
Fabian Kaiser
Germany BW
6.380 +0.439
6
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
6.714 +0.773
7 6.814 +0.873
8 6.816 +0.875
9
Jan Ebert
Germany BW
6.929 +0.988
10 6.971 +1.030
11 7.065 +1.124
12 7.068 +1.127
13
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
7.103 +1.162
14
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
7.173 +1.232
15 7.252 +1.311
16 7.434 +1.493
17
Tom Penzel
Germany HE
7.619 +1.678
18
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
7.931 +1.990
19 7.977 +2.036
20 8.145 +2.204
21
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
8.274 +2.333
22
Joseph Loresch
Germany Baden Württemberg
8.323 +2.382
23
Markus Knie
Germany BY
8.684 +2.743
24
Boris Konrad
Germany NW
8.696 +2.755
25
Til Herz
Germany HE
8.779 +2.838
26 8.854 +2.913
27 8.902 +2.961
28
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
8.979 +3.038
29
Alexander Balz
Germany RP
8.990 +3.049
30
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
9.242 +3.301
31 9.275 +3.334
32
Manuel Knie
Germany BY
9.280 +3.339
33 9.375 +3.434
34
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
9.534 +3.593
35
Holger Müller
Germany HE
9.624 +3.683
36
Oliver Mellmer
Germany BW
9.666 +3.725
37 9.668 +3.727
38
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
9.884 +3.943
39 10.093 +4.152
40
Peter Pototzki
Germany HE
10.280 +4.339
41
Yusuf Katarci
Germany HE
10.505 +4.564
42 10.721 +4.780
43
Janik Düggelin
Switzerland
10.746 +4.805
44
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
10.793 +4.852
45
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
10.953 +5.012
46
Janne Bittkow
Germany HE
11.130 +5.189
47
Bernd Gosslau
Germany BY
11.265 +5.324
48 11.356 +5.415
49 11.458 +5.517
50
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
11.585 +5.644
51
Max Bieder
Germany HE
11.590 +5.649
52 11.729 +5.788
53
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
11.780 +5.839
54
Lukas Spallek
Germany HE
11.954 +6.013
55
Justin Spulak
Germany HE
12.113 +6.172
56 12.200 +6.259
57 12.334 +6.393
58
Dennis Grimm
Germany HE
12.423 +6.482
59
Mario Gemmer
Germany HE
12.449 +6.508
60
Stephan Wedel
Germany HE
12.612 +6.671
61
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
12.795 +6.854
62
Colin Mehls
Switzerland
12.913 +6.972
63 13.016 +7.075
64
Anakin Wolf
Germany HE
13.243 +7.302
65
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
13.340 +7.399
66
Holger Weinert
Germany HE
14.059 +8.118
67
Justin Grund
Germany HE
14.731 +8.790
68
Fabian Bittkow
Germany HE
14.756 +8.815
69
Nils Hering
Germany BY
16.678 +10.737
70
Bastian Wedel
Germany HE
16.927 +10.986
71
Kimi Bittkow
Germany HE
17.089 +11.148
72
Norbert Abb
Germany BY
17.090 +11.149
73
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
17.471 +11.530
74
Andre Balz
Germany RP
18.813 +12.872
75
Jannik Weyh
Germany HE
19.556 +13.615
76 22.156 +16.215
77 23.910 +17.969
78
Elias Neuber
Germany NW
29.215 +23.274
79
Helmut Krug
Germany HE
40.740 +34.799
80 42.071 +36.130
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
1.760
2 1.768 +0.008
3 1.802 +0.042
4
Jill Claas
Germany NW
1.837 +0.077
5
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
1.913 +0.153
6
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
1.925 +0.165
7
Carmen Knie
Germany
1.932 +0.172
8
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
1.933 +0.173
9 1.980 +0.220
10
Veronika Doser
Germany BY
1.985 +0.225
11 2.018 +0.258
12 2.018 +0.258
13
Laura Baumann
Germany BW
2.043 +0.283
14 2.115 +0.355
15
Jennifer Braun
Germany NW
2.242 +0.482
16
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
2.263 +0.503
17 2.306 +0.546
18 2.321 +0.561
19 2.332 +0.572
20
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
2.339 +0.579
21
Marlen Müller
Germany HE
2.386 +0.626
22
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
2.394 +0.634
23 2.405 +0.645
24
Louisa Sommer
Germany HE
2.437 +0.677
25 2.443 +0.683
26
Joy Müller
Germany HE
2.504 +0.744
27
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
2.511 +0.751
28
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
2.531 +0.771
29 2.560 +0.800
30
Laura Krämer
Germany HE
2.571 +0.811
31 2.582 +0.822
32 2.593 +0.833
33
Matea Windisch
Germany HE
2.600 +0.840
34 2.609 +0.849
35
Rebekka Gibkes
Germany NW
2.624 +0.864
36
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
2.704 +0.944
37 2.705 +0.945
38 2.727 +0.967
39
Diana Mehls
Switzerland
2.820 +1.060
40
Salome Abb
Germany
2.821 +1.061
41 2.890 +1.130
42
Marina Boll
Germany HE
2.893 +1.133
43
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
2.910 +1.150
44 2.931 +1.171
45 2.938 +1.178
46
Alia Mehls
Switzerland
2.961 +1.201
47
Sina Grüll
Germany
2.973 +1.213
48 3.061 +1.301
49
Yvonne Branahl
Germany NI
3.081 +1.321
50 3.110 +1.350
51 3.146 +1.386
52
Luana Gemmer
Germany HE
3.207 +1.447
53
Melissa Spulak
Germany HE
3.212 +1.452
54 3.220 +1.460
55
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
3.262 +1.502
56
Alea Potarzyk
Germany NI
3.313 +1.553
57 3.344 +1.584
58 3.425 +1.665
59 3.604 +1.844
60
Sandy Bittkow
Germany HE
3.617 +1.857
61 3.795 +2.035
62
Leonie Martin
Germany BY
3.813 +2.053
63
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
3.820 +2.060
64 3.920 +2.160
65
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
4.059 +2.299
66 4.097 +2.337
67
Waltraud Bayer
Germany HE
4.155 +2.395
68 4.753 +2.993
69 4.838 +3.078
70
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
4.884 +3.124
71
Hanna Müller
Germany HE
999 S
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1 2.264
2
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
2.268 +0.004
3
Jill Claas
Germany NW
2.289 +0.025
4
Laura Baumann
Germany BW
2.456 +0.192
5 2.482 +0.218
6
Hanna Müller
Germany HE
2.497 +0.233
7
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
2.497 +0.233
8
Carmen Knie
Germany
2.527 +0.263
9 2.530 +0.266
10
Veronika Doser
Germany BY
2.535 +0.271
11 2.577 +0.313
12
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
2.606 +0.342
13 2.651 +0.387
14
Marina Boll
Germany HE
2.699 +0.435
15 2.769 +0.505
16 2.915 +0.651
17
Marlen Müller
Germany HE
2.951 +0.687
18
Jennifer Braun
Germany NW
3.014 +0.750
19
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
3.034 +0.770
20
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
3.065 +0.801
21 3.073 +0.809
22
Alea Potarzyk
Germany NI
3.101 +0.837
23
Rebekka Gibkes
Germany NW
3.182 +0.918
24
Laura Krämer
Germany HE
3.219 +0.955
25 3.234 +0.970
26 3.307 +1.043
27 3.318 +1.054
28 3.336 +1.072
29
Salome Abb
Germany
3.340 +1.076
30
Louisa Sommer
Germany HE
3.362 +1.098
31
Joy Müller
Germany HE
3.385 +1.121
32 3.390 +1.126
33
Matea Windisch
Germany HE
3.404 +1.140
34 3.479 +1.215
35
Alia Mehls
Switzerland
3.545 +1.281
36
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
3.599 +1.335
37 3.621 +1.357
38
Diana Mehls
Switzerland
3.621 +1.357
39
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
3.659 +1.395
40
Melissa Spulak
Germany HE
3.688 +1.424
41 3.747 +1.483
42
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
3.844 +1.580
43 3.910 +1.646
44
Yvonne Branahl
Germany NI
3.919 +1.655
45 3.964 +1.700
46
Luana Gemmer
Germany HE
3.970 +1.706
47 3.998 +1.734
48 4.040 +1.776
49
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
4.140 +1.876
50 4.206 +1.942
51
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
4.289 +2.025
52 4.293 +2.029
53 4.374 +2.110
54 4.399 +2.135
55 4.414 +2.150
56
Leonie Martin
Germany BY
4.444 +2.180
57 4.490 +2.226
58
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
4.536 +2.272
59
Sina Grüll
Germany
4.549 +2.285
60
Sandy Bittkow
Germany HE
4.551 +2.287
61 4.798 +2.534
62 4.834 +2.570
63 4.886 +2.622
64
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
4.941 +2.677
65
Waltraud Bayer
Germany HE
5.049 +2.785
66 5.244 +2.980
67
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
5.551 +3.287
68 6.017 +3.753
69
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
6.780 +4.516
70 7.410 +5.146
71 8.626 +6.362
Cycle Female Time Gap
1 6.234
2
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
6.378 +0.144
3
Jill Claas
Germany NW
6.537 +0.303
4
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
6.647 +0.413
5
Hanna Müller
Germany HE
7.045 +0.811
6 7.079 +0.845
7 7.167 +0.933
8
Veronika Doser
Germany BY
7.292 +1.058
9
Carmen Knie
Germany
7.312 +1.078
10
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
7.572 +1.338
11 7.598 +1.364
12 7.903 +1.669
13 8.164 +1.930
14 8.288 +2.054
15 8.292 +2.058
16 8.351 +2.117
17
Jennifer Braun
Germany NW
8.358 +2.124
18
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
8.390 +2.156
19
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
8.668 +2.434
20
Marlen Müller
Germany HE
9.174 +2.940
21
Alea Potarzyk
Germany NI
9.383 +3.149
22
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
9.418 +3.184
23 9.487 +3.253
24 9.547 +3.313
25
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
9.656 +3.422
26 9.682 +3.448
27 9.744 +3.510
28
Joy Müller
Germany HE
9.778 +3.544
29
Rebekka Gibkes
Germany NW
9.801 +3.567
30
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
9.871 +3.637
31 10.002 +3.768
32
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
10.069 +3.835
33 10.149 +3.915
34 10.170 +3.936
35
Salome Abb
Germany
10.235 +4.001
36
Louisa Sommer
Germany HE
10.410 +4.176
37 10.701 +4.467
38 10.711 +4.477
39
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
10.827 +4.593
40
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
10.842 +4.608
41 10.855 +4.621
42
Yvonne Branahl
Germany NI
10.891 +4.657
43
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
11.457 +5.223
44 11.502 +5.268
45
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
11.554 +5.320
46 11.685 +5.451
47 11.828 +5.594
48 11.911 +5.677
49 11.926 +5.692
50
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
12.003 +5.769
51
Luana Gemmer
Germany HE
12.071 +5.837
52
Alia Mehls
Switzerland
12.142 +5.908
53
Matea Windisch
Germany HE
12.252 +6.018
54 13.284 +7.050
55
Sina Grüll
Germany
13.527 +7.293
56
Diana Mehls
Switzerland
13.551 +7.317
57 13.630 +7.396
58 13.710 +7.476
59 14.365 +8.131
60
Waltraud Bayer
Germany HE
14.509 +8.275
61
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
15.082 +8.848
62 15.368 +9.134
63 15.508 +9.274
64
Sandy Bittkow
Germany HE
15.737 +9.503
65
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
16.513 +10.279
66
Melissa Spulak
Germany HE
16.602 +10.368
67
Laura Baumann
Germany BW
16.796 +10.562
68
Leonie Martin
Germany BY
17.003 +10.769
69 17.071 +10.837
70
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
25.113 +18.879
71 30.493 +24.259

Doubles Overall Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 7.168
2 7.492 +0.324
3 7.658 +0.490
4 7.676 +0.508
5 7.751 +0.583
6 7.874 +0.706
7 8.293 +1.125
8 8.416 +1.248
9 8.482 +1.314
10 8.852 +1.684
11
Hanna Müller
Germany
9.355 +2.187
12 9.407 +2.239
13 9.607 +2.439
14 9.662 +2.494
15 9.806 +2.638
16 9.859 +2.691
17 9.973 +2.805
18 10.026 +2.858
19 10.045 +2.877
20 10.100 +2.932
21 10.122 +2.954
22 10.386 +3.218
23 10.413 +3.245
24 10.526 +3.358
25 10.608 +3.440
26 10.651 +3.483
27 10.792 +3.624
28
Eric Sinkovic
Germany
10.844 +3.676
29 11.131 +3.963
30
Nils Kemminer
Germany
11.185 +4.017
31 11.237 +4.069
32 11.312 +4.144
33 11.383 +4.215
34
Fabian Klumpe
Germany
11.587 +4.419
35 11.654 +4.486
36 11.749 +4.581
37
Salome Abb
Germany
12.200 +5.032
38 12.247 +5.079
39 12.262 +5.094
40 12.328 +5.160
41 12.378 +5.210
42 12.493 +5.325
43 12.540 +5.372
44
Simon Hirth
Germany
12.760 +5.592
45 12.946 +5.778
46
Nils Hering
Germany
12.981 +5.813
47
Colin Mehls
Switzerland
13.081 +5.913
48 13.192 +6.024
49
Alia Mehls
Switzerland
13.235 +6.067
50 13.722 +6.554
51 13.734 +6.566
52
Jon Faißt
Germany
13.797 +6.629
53 14.254 +7.086
54 14.710 +7.542
55 14.710 +7.542
56 15.423 +8.255
57

Germany
15.598 +8.430
58 16.224 +9.056
59
Janne Bittkow
Germany
16.726 +9.558
60 16.844 +9.676
61
Lynne Weinert
Germany
17.362 +10.194
62 17.780 +10.612
63
Alia Mehls & Colin Mehls
Switzerland
18.258 +11.090
64 18.744 +11.576
65 20.175 +13.007
66

Germany
22.437 +15.269
67 23.023 +15.855
68 25.000 +17.832
69 30.802 +23.634
70 999 S

Timed Relay Overall Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 13.496
2 14.954 +1.458
3 15.151 +1.655
4 15.286 +1.790
5 15.882 +2.386
6 16.573 +3.077
7 17.426 +3.930
8 17.684 +4.188
9 18.426 +4.930
10 18.742 +5.246
11 19.113 +5.617
12 19.194 +5.698
13 19.384 +5.888
14 19.466 +5.970
15 21.895 +8.399
16 22.157 +8.661
17 22.238 +8.742
18 22.273 +8.777
19 22.296 +8.800
20
Biebesheimer Dragons Jonas Ganter, Jannik Weyh, Ibrahin Bülbül, Til Herz
Germany HE
22.379 +8.883
21
Dippe Hibber Simon Hirth, Florentine Schrott, Louisa Sommer
Germany HE
22.654 +9.158
22 22.705 +9.209
23 23.806 +10.310
24 24.165 +10.669
25 25.033 +11.537
26
Swiss Stackers Alia Mehls, Colin Mehls, Janik Düggelin, Diana Mehls
Switzerland
25.236 +11.740
27
Die GosBächer Phillipp Stehle
World
26.609 +13.113
28
Skalagi Primay School Poland
Poland
27.608 +14.112
29 30.041 +16.545
30
SAC Gen 3 Colin Engelmann
Germany BW
31.926 +18.430
31 32.427 +18.931
32 35.080 +21.584
33
Tiger One Team
United States CA
999 S

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Male SOC Time
1
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
1.565
2 1.687
3
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
2.139
3-6-3 Male SOC Time
1
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
2.495
2
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
3.817
3
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
9.960
Cycle Male SOC Time
1
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
6.699
2
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
6.830
3
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
7.380
3-3-3 Female SOC Time
1 1.803
2 2.137
3
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
Scratch
3-6-3 Female SOC Time
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
2.268
2 2.275
3
Jill Claas
Germany NW
2.289
Cycle Female SOC Time
1
Jill Claas
Germany NW
7.712
2
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
8.125
3 12.438

Doubles SOC

Doubles Cycle SOC Time
1 10.04
2 10.547
3 12.824

Timed Relay SOC

3-6-3 Relay SOC Time
1 13.496
2 18.447
3 22.501

Individual Divisions

SS 19+ L1 Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.593
2
Waltraud Bayer
Germany HE
4.155 +1.562
3
Andre Balz
Germany RP
4.558 +1.965
4 4.838 +2.245
5 5.204 +2.611
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.621
2
Waltraud Bayer
Germany HE
5.049 +1.428
3
Andre Balz
Germany RP
5.964 +2.343
4 7.370 +3.749
5 8.626 +5.005
Cycle Time Gap
1 10.711
2
Waltraud Bayer
Germany HE
14.509 +3.798
3
Andre Balz
Germany RP
18.813 +8.102
4 23.910 +13.199
5 30.493 +19.782
All-Around Time Gap
1 16.925
2
Waltraud Bayer
Germany HE
23.713 +6.788
3
Andre Balz
Germany RP
29.335 +12.410
4 36.484 +19.559
5 43.957 +27.032

SS 19+ L2 Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Helmut Krug
Germany HE
8.491
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Helmut Krug
Germany HE
11.101
Cycle Time Gap
1
Helmut Krug
Germany HE
40.740
All-Around Time Gap
1
Helmut Krug
Germany HE
60.332

SS 7-10 L1 Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 5.530
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 7.370
Cycle Time Gap
1 22.156
All-Around Time Gap
1 35.056

6U C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
4.884
2 7.666 +2.782
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
6.780
2 10.582 +3.802
Cycle Time Gap
1
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
25.113
2 42.071 +16.958
All-Around Time Gap
1
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
36.777
2 60.319 +23.542

7-8 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
2.910
2
Alia Mehls
Switzerland
2.961 +0.051
3
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
4.059 +1.149
4 4.753 +1.843
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Alia Mehls
Switzerland
3.545
2
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
3.599 +0.054
3
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
5.551 +2.006
4 7.410 +3.865
Cycle Time Gap
1
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
10.827
2
Alia Mehls
Switzerland
12.142 +1.315
3
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
16.513 +5.686
4 17.071 +6.244
All-Around Time Gap
1
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
17.336
2
Alia Mehls
Switzerland
18.648 +1.312
3
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
26.123 +8.787
4 29.234 +11.898

7-8 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
2.883
2 3.360 +0.477
3 3.741 +0.858
4
Kimi Bittkow
Germany HE
4.685 +1.802
5
Elias Neuber
Germany NW
5.759 +2.876
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.684
2 4.694 +1.010
3
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
4.713 +1.029
4
Kimi Bittkow
Germany HE
5.298 +1.614
5
Elias Neuber
Germany NW
8.643 +4.959
Cycle Time Gap
1 11.458
2
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
12.795 +1.337
3 13.016 +1.558
4
Kimi Bittkow
Germany HE
17.089 +5.631
5
Elias Neuber
Germany NW
29.215 +17.757
All-Around Time Gap
1 18.502
2
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
20.391 +1.889
3 21.451 +2.949
4
Kimi Bittkow
Germany HE
27.072 +8.570
5
Elias Neuber
Germany NW
43.617 +25.115

9-10 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
2.339
2 2.443 +0.104
3
Matea Windisch
Germany HE
2.600 +0.261
4
Salome Abb
Germany
2.821 +0.482
5 2.938 +0.599
6
Luana Gemmer
Germany HE
3.207 +0.868
7
Leonie Martin
Germany BY
3.813 +1.474
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.915
2
Salome Abb
Germany
3.340 +0.425
3
Matea Windisch
Germany HE
3.404 +0.489
4 3.479 +0.564
5
Luana Gemmer
Germany HE
3.970 +1.055
6
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
4.289 +1.374
7
Leonie Martin
Germany BY
4.444 +1.529
Cycle Time Gap
1 8.351
2
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
8.668 +0.317
3 10.002 +1.651
4
Salome Abb
Germany
10.235 +1.884
5
Luana Gemmer
Germany HE
12.071 +3.720
6
Matea Windisch
Germany HE
12.252 +3.901
7
Leonie Martin
Germany BY
17.003 +8.652
All-Around Time Gap
1 13.709
2
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
15.296 +1.587
3
Salome Abb
Germany
16.396 +2.687
4 16.419 +2.710
5
Matea Windisch
Germany HE
18.256 +4.547
6
Luana Gemmer
Germany HE
19.248 +5.539
7
Leonie Martin
Germany BY
25.260 +11.551

9-10 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
2.420
2 2.423 +0.003
3
Til Herz
Germany HE
2.452 +0.032
4 2.465 +0.045
5 2.802 +0.382
6
Nils Hering
Germany BY
2.805 +0.385
7
Anakin Wolf
Germany HE
3.117 +0.697
8
Janne Bittkow
Germany HE
3.258 +0.838
9
Colin Mehls
Switzerland
3.301 +0.881
10 4.077 +1.657
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
2.799
2
Til Herz
Germany HE
3.102 +0.303
3 3.162 +0.363
4
Nils Hering
Germany BY
3.364 +0.565
5 3.433 +0.634
6
Janne Bittkow
Germany HE
3.700 +0.901
7
Anakin Wolf
Germany HE
4.020 +1.221
8 4.350 +1.551
9 4.501 +1.702
10
Valentin Sacay
Germany Hessen
4.743 +1.944
Cycle Time Gap
1
Til Herz
Germany HE
8.779
2 8.854 +0.075
3 8.902 +0.123
4
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
8.979 +0.200
5
Janne Bittkow
Germany HE
11.130 +2.351
6 11.729 +2.950
7 12.200 +3.421
8
Colin Mehls
Switzerland
12.913 +4.134
9
Anakin Wolf
Germany HE
13.243 +4.464
10
Nils Hering
Germany BY
16.678 +7.899
All-Around Time Gap
1
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
14.198
2
Til Herz
Germany HE
14.333 +0.135
3 14.481 +0.283
4 14.758 +0.560
5
Janne Bittkow
Germany HE
18.088 +3.890
6 19.352 +5.154
7 20.307 +6.109
8
Anakin Wolf
Germany HE
20.380 +6.182
9
Nils Hering
Germany BY
22.847 +8.649

11-12 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
1.760
2
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
1.925 +0.165
3 2.332 +0.572
4
Marlen Müller
Germany HE
2.386 +0.626
5 2.405 +0.645
6
Louisa Sommer
Germany HE
2.437 +0.677
7
Sina Grüll
Germany
2.973 +1.213
8 3.146 +1.386
9
Melissa Spulak
Germany HE
3.212 +1.452
10 3.425 +1.665
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
2.333
2
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
2.606 +0.273
3
Marlen Müller
Germany HE
2.951 +0.618
4 3.234 +0.901
5 3.307 +0.974
6
Louisa Sommer
Germany HE
3.362 +1.029
7
Melissa Spulak
Germany HE
3.688 +1.355
8 4.374 +2.041
9 4.490 +2.157
10
Sina Grüll
Germany
4.549 +2.216
Cycle Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
6.647
2
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
7.572 +0.925
3 8.164 +1.517
4
Marlen Müller
Germany HE
9.174 +2.527
5 9.682 +3.035
6
Louisa Sommer
Germany HE
10.410 +3.763
7
Sina Grüll
Germany
13.527 +6.880
8 13.630 +6.983
9 15.368 +8.721
10
Melissa Spulak
Germany HE
16.602 +9.955
All-Around Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
10.740
2
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
12.103 +1.363
3 13.803 +3.063
4
Marlen Müller
Germany HE
14.511 +3.771
5 15.321 +4.581
6
Louisa Sommer
Germany HE
16.209 +5.469
7
Sina Grüll
Germany
21.049 +10.309
8 21.545 +10.805
9 22.888 +12.148
10
Melissa Spulak
Germany HE
23.502 +12.762

11-12 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Tom Penzel
Germany HE
1.889
2
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
2.059 +0.170
3 2.078 +0.189
4 2.108 +0.219
5
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
2.185 +0.296
6
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
2.202 +0.313
7
Yusuf Katarci
Germany HE
2.349 +0.460
8
Jonas Ganter
Germany HE
2.898 +1.009
9
Justin Spulak
Germany HE
3.403 +1.514
10
Justin Grund
Germany HE
3.614 +1.725
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Tom Penzel
Germany HE
2.438
2
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
2.439 +0.001
3
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
2.494 +0.056
4 2.554 +0.116
5
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
2.662 +0.224
6 2.806 +0.368
7
Yusuf Katarci
Germany HE
2.962 +0.524
8
Jonas Ganter
Germany HE
3.549 +1.111
9
Jannik Weyh
Germany HE
3.684 +1.246
10 4.127 +1.689
Cycle Time Gap
1 6.816
2
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
7.173 +0.357
3
Tom Penzel
Germany HE
7.619 +0.803
4 7.977 +1.161
5
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
9.242 +2.426
6
Yusuf Katarci
Germany HE
10.505 +3.689
7
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
10.793 +3.977
8
Justin Spulak
Germany HE
12.113 +5.297
9
Justin Grund
Germany HE
14.731 +7.915
10
Jannik Weyh
Germany HE
19.556 +12.740
All-Around Time Gap
1 11.448
2
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
11.814 +0.366
3
Tom Penzel
Germany HE
11.946 +0.498
4 12.891 +1.443
5
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
13.921 +2.473
6
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
15.514 +4.066
7
Yusuf Katarci
Germany HE
15.816 +4.368

13-14 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Carmen Knie
Germany
1.932
2 1.980 +0.048
3
Jennifer Braun
Germany NW
2.242 +0.310
4 2.321 +0.389
5
Joy Müller
Germany HE
2.504 +0.572
6
Rebekka Gibkes
Germany NW
2.624 +0.692
7 2.705 +0.773
8 3.061 +1.129
9
Alea Potarzyk
Germany NI
3.313 +1.381
10 3.795 +1.863
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Carmen Knie
Germany
2.527
2 2.530 +0.003
3 2.769 +0.242
4
Jennifer Braun
Germany NW
3.014 +0.487
5
Alea Potarzyk
Germany NI
3.101 +0.574
6
Rebekka Gibkes
Germany NW
3.182 +0.655
7
Joy Müller
Germany HE
3.385 +0.858
8 3.910 +1.383
9 4.414 +1.887
10 4.798 +2.271
Cycle Time Gap
1 7.079
2
Carmen Knie
Germany
7.312 +0.233
3 8.288 +1.209
4
Jennifer Braun
Germany NW
8.358 +1.279
5
Alea Potarzyk
Germany NI
9.383 +2.304
6
Joy Müller
Germany HE
9.778 +2.699
7
Rebekka Gibkes
Germany NW
9.801 +2.722
8 10.149 +3.070
9 11.828 +4.749
10 14.365 +7.286
All-Around Time Gap
1 11.589
2
Carmen Knie
Germany
11.771 +0.182
3 13.378 +1.789
4
Jennifer Braun
Germany NW
13.614 +2.025
5
Rebekka Gibkes
Germany NW
15.607 +4.018
6
Joy Müller
Germany HE
15.667 +4.078
7
Alea Potarzyk
Germany NI
15.797 +4.208
8 17.268 +5.679
9 20.421 +8.832
10 21.336 +9.747

13-14 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
1.668
2 1.796 +0.128
3 1.868 +0.200
4 1.902 +0.234
5
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
1.976 +0.308
6 2.195 +0.527
7 2.262 +0.594
8
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
2.264 +0.596
9 2.479 +0.811
10 2.835 +1.167
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
2.125
2 2.223 +0.098
3 2.429 +0.304
4 2.466 +0.341
5
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
2.741 +0.616
6 2.831 +0.706
7 3.216 +1.091
8 3.245 +1.120
9
Max Bieder
Germany HE
5.150 +3.025
10
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
6.907 +4.782
Cycle Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
6.250
2 6.334 +0.084
3 6.814 +0.564
4 6.971 +0.721
5 7.065 +0.815
6
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
7.103 +0.853
7 7.434 +1.184
8
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
8.274 +2.024
9 9.375 +3.125
10
Max Bieder
Germany HE
11.590 +5.340
All-Around Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
10.043
2 10.353 +0.310
3 11.268 +1.225
4 11.793 +1.750
5
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
11.820 +1.777
6 11.932 +1.889
7 12.460 +2.417
8 15.099 +5.056
9
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
17.445 +7.402

15-16 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.768
2 1.802 +0.034
3
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
1.913 +0.145
4
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
1.933 +0.165
5 2.018 +0.250
6 2.018 +0.250
7
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
2.263 +0.495
8 2.306 +0.538
9
Laura Krämer
Germany HE
2.571 +0.803
10
Marina Boll
Germany HE
2.893 +1.125
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.264
2 2.482 +0.218
3
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
2.497 +0.233
4 2.577 +0.313
5
Marina Boll
Germany HE
2.699 +0.435
6
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
3.034 +0.770
7
Laura Krämer
Germany HE
3.219 +0.955
8 3.336 +1.072
9 3.390 +1.126
10 6.017 +3.753
Cycle Time Gap
1 6.234
2
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
6.378 +0.144
3 7.167 +0.933
4 7.598 +1.364
5 8.292 +2.058
6
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
8.390 +2.156
7 9.547 +3.313
8 9.744 +3.510
9
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
9.871 +3.637
10
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
10.842 +4.608
All-Around Time Gap
1 10.266
2
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
10.808 +0.542
3 11.762 +1.496
4 12.790 +2.524
5 14.047 +3.781

15-16 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.836
2 2.140 +0.304
3
Manuel Knie
Germany BY
2.181 +0.345
4
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
2.608 +0.772
5
Janik Düggelin
Switzerland
3.774 +1.938
6
Bastian Wedel
Germany HE
5.551 +3.715
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
2.114
2
Manuel Knie
Germany BY
2.423 +0.309
3 2.485 +0.371
4 3.060 +0.946
5
Janik Düggelin
Switzerland
3.408 +1.294
6
Bastian Wedel
Germany HE
4.333 +2.219
Cycle Time Gap
1
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
6.213
2 7.252 +1.039
3 8.145 +1.932
4
Manuel Knie
Germany BY
9.280 +3.067
5
Janik Düggelin
Switzerland
10.746 +4.533
6
Bastian Wedel
Germany HE
16.927 +10.714
All-Around Time Gap
1
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
10.935
2 12.452 +1.517
3 12.466 +1.531
4
Manuel Knie
Germany BY
13.884 +2.949
5
Janik Düggelin
Switzerland
17.928 +6.993
6
Bastian Wedel
Germany HE
26.811 +15.876

17-18 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Veronika Doser
Germany BY
1.985
2
Hanna Müller
Germany HE
S +997.015
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Hanna Müller
Germany HE
2.497
2
Veronika Doser
Germany BY
2.535 +0.038
Cycle Time Gap
1
Hanna Müller
Germany HE
7.045
2
Veronika Doser
Germany BY
7.292 +0.247
All-Around Time Gap
1
Veronika Doser
Germany BY
11.812
2
Hanna Müller
Germany HE
1008.542 +996.730

17-18 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
1.664
2
Fabian Kaiser
Germany BW
1.854 +0.190
3
Jan Ebert
Germany BW
1.936 +0.272
4
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
1.938 +0.274
5
Dennis Grimm
Germany HE
2.600 +0.936
6
Oliver Mellmer
Germany BW
3.818 +2.154
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
1.959
2
Fabian Kaiser
Germany BW
2.206 +0.247
3
Jan Ebert
Germany BW
2.312 +0.353
4
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
2.454 +0.495
5
Dennis Grimm
Germany HE
3.331 +1.372
6
Oliver Mellmer
Germany BW
3.335 +1.376
Cycle Time Gap
1
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
5.941
2
Fabian Kaiser
Germany BW
6.380 +0.439
3
Jan Ebert
Germany BW
6.929 +0.988
4
Oliver Mellmer
Germany BW
9.666 +3.725
5
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
11.585 +5.644
6
Dennis Grimm
Germany HE
12.423 +6.482
All-Around Time Gap
1
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
9.564
2
Fabian Kaiser
Germany BW
10.440 +0.876
3
Jan Ebert
Germany BW
11.177 +1.613
4
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
15.977 +6.413
5
Oliver Mellmer
Germany BW
16.819 +7.255
6
Dennis Grimm
Germany HE
18.354 +8.790

19-24 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jill Claas
Germany NW
1.837
2
Joseph Loresch
Germany Baden Württemberg
1.848 +0.011
3
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
1.900 +0.063
4 1.954 +0.117
5
Laura Baumann
Germany BW
2.043 +0.206
6
Alexander Balz
Germany RP
2.053 +0.216
7
Lukas Spallek
Germany HE
2.498 +0.661
8 2.601 +0.764
9
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.967 +1.130
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Jill Claas
Germany NW
2.383
2
Laura Baumann
Germany BW
2.456 +0.073
3
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
2.473 +0.090
4
Alexander Balz
Germany RP
2.485 +0.102
5 3.023 +0.640
6
Lukas Spallek
Germany HE
3.436 +1.053
7
Joseph Loresch
Germany Baden Württemberg
3.533 +1.150
8 4.195 +1.812
9
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
4.345 +1.962
Cycle Time Gap
1
Jill Claas
Germany NW
6.537
2
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
6.714 +0.177
3 7.068 +0.531
4
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
7.931 +1.394
5
Joseph Loresch
Germany Baden Württemberg
8.323 +1.786
6
Alexander Balz
Germany RP
8.990 +2.453
7
Lukas Spallek
Germany HE
11.954 +5.417
8 12.334 +5.797
9
Laura Baumann
Germany BW
16.796 +10.259
All-Around Time Gap
1
Jill Claas
Germany NW
10.757
2
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
12.304 +1.547
3 12.692 +1.935
4
Alexander Balz
Germany RP
13.528 +2.771
5
Joseph Loresch
Germany Baden Württemberg
13.704 +2.947
6
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
14.026 +3.269
7
Lukas Spallek
Germany HE
17.888 +7.131
8 18.483 +7.726
9
Laura Baumann
Germany BW
21.295 +10.538

25-34 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Boris Konrad
Germany NW
2.370
2
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
2.394 +0.024
3
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
2.919 +0.549
4
Fabian Bittkow
Germany HE
3.626 +1.256
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Boris Konrad
Germany NW
2.839
2
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
3.065 +0.226
3
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
3.596 +0.757
4
Fabian Bittkow
Germany HE
5.610 +2.771
Cycle Time Gap
1
Boris Konrad
Germany NW
8.696
2
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
9.418 +0.722
3
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
9.534 +0.838
4
Fabian Bittkow
Germany HE
14.756 +6.060
All-Around Time Gap
1
Boris Konrad
Germany NW
13.905
2
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
14.877 +0.972
3
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
16.049 +2.144
4
Fabian Bittkow
Germany HE
23.992 +10.087

35-44 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.115
2 2.560 +0.445
3 2.609 +0.494
4
Diana Mehls
Switzerland
2.820 +0.705
5
Yvonne Branahl
Germany NI
3.081 +0.966
6
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
3.262 +1.147
7 3.604 +1.489
8
Sandy Bittkow
Germany HE
3.617 +1.502
9
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
3.820 +1.705
10 4.097 +1.982
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.651
2 3.073 +0.422
3 3.318 +0.667
4
Diana Mehls
Switzerland
3.621 +0.970
5
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
3.844 +1.193
6
Yvonne Branahl
Germany NI
3.919 +1.268
7 4.206 +1.555
8
Sandy Bittkow
Germany HE
4.551 +1.900
9 4.886 +2.235
10
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
4.941 +2.290
Cycle Time Gap
1 7.903
2 9.487 +1.584
3 10.170 +2.267
4
Yvonne Branahl
Germany NI
10.891 +2.988
5 11.502 +3.599
6
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
12.003 +4.100
7
Diana Mehls
Switzerland
13.551 +5.648
8
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
15.082 +7.179
9 15.508 +7.605
10
Sandy Bittkow
Germany HE
15.737 +7.834
All-Around Time Gap
1 12.669
2 15.365 +2.696
3 15.852 +3.183
4
Yvonne Branahl
Germany NI
17.891 +5.222
5
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
19.109 +6.440
6 19.805 +7.136
7
Diana Mehls
Switzerland
19.992 +7.323
8
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
23.843 +11.174
9
Sandy Bittkow
Germany HE
23.905 +11.236
10 23.998 +11.329

35-44 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Markus Knie
Germany BY
2.505
2
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
2.647 +0.142
3 2.877 +0.372
4 2.936 +0.431
5
Peter Pototzki
Germany HE
2.951 +0.446
6
Mario Gemmer
Germany HE
3.648 +1.143
7
Holger Weinert
Germany HE
3.654 +1.149
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Markus Knie
Germany BY
3.063
2
Peter Pototzki
Germany HE
3.381 +0.318
3 3.508 +0.445
4 3.576 +0.513
5
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
3.697 +0.634
6
Mario Gemmer
Germany HE
4.405 +1.342
7
Holger Weinert
Germany HE
5.584 +2.521
Cycle Time Gap
1
Markus Knie
Germany BY
8.684
2 9.668 +0.984
3
Peter Pototzki
Germany HE
10.280 +1.596
4 10.721 +2.037
5
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
10.953 +2.269
6
Mario Gemmer
Germany HE
12.449 +3.765
7
Holger Weinert
Germany HE
14.059 +5.375
All-Around Time Gap
1
Markus Knie
Germany BY
14.252
2 16.053 +1.801
3
Peter Pototzki
Germany HE
16.612 +2.360
4 17.233 +2.981
5
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
17.297 +3.045
6
Mario Gemmer
Germany HE
20.502 +6.250
7
Holger Weinert
Germany HE
23.297 +9.045

45-59 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
2.511
2
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
2.531 +0.020
3 2.582 +0.071
4
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
2.704 +0.193
5 2.727 +0.216
6 2.890 +0.379
7 2.931 +0.420
8 3.110 +0.599
9 3.220 +0.709
10 3.920 +1.409
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
3.659
2 3.747 +0.088
3 3.964 +0.305
4 3.998 +0.339
5 4.040 +0.381
6
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
4.140 +0.481
7 4.399 +0.740
8
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
4.536 +0.877
9 4.834 +1.175
10 5.244 +1.585
Cycle Time Gap
1
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
9.656
2
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
10.069 +0.413
3 10.701 +1.045
4 10.855 +1.199
5
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
11.457 +1.801
6
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
11.554 +1.898
7 11.685 +2.029
8 11.911 +2.255
9 11.926 +2.270
10 13.710 +4.054
All-Around Time Gap
1
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
15.846
2
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
16.720 +0.874
3 17.589 +1.743
4 18.681 +2.835
5 18.759 +2.913
6 19.171 +3.325
7 19.691 +3.845
8 20.184 +4.338

45-59 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Holger Müller
Germany HE
2.470
2 2.501 +0.031
3 2.758 +0.288
4
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
2.844 +0.374
5
Bernd Gosslau
Germany BY
2.889 +0.419
6
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
2.970 +0.500
7
Stephan Wedel
Germany HE
2.974 +0.504
8 3.412 +0.942
9
Norbert Abb
Germany BY
3.827 +1.357
10
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
3.844 +1.374
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Holger Müller
Germany HE
3.318
2 3.559 +0.241
3
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
3.613 +0.295
4 3.660 +0.342
5
Stephan Wedel
Germany HE
3.767 +0.449
6
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
3.869 +0.551
7
Norbert Abb
Germany BY
4.568 +1.250
8
Bernd Gosslau
Germany BY
4.690 +1.372
9
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
5.026 +1.708
10 6.516 +3.198
Cycle Time Gap
1 9.275
2
Holger Müller
Germany HE
9.624 +0.349
3 10.093 +0.818
4
Bernd Gosslau
Germany BY
11.265 +1.990
5 11.356 +2.081
6
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
11.780 +2.505
7
Stephan Wedel
Germany HE
12.612 +3.337
8
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
13.340 +4.065
9
Norbert Abb
Germany BY
17.090 +7.815
10
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
17.471 +8.196
All-Around Time Gap
1
Holger Müller
Germany HE
15.412
2 15.436 +0.024
3
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
18.237 +2.825
4 18.327 +2.915
5
Bernd Gosslau
Germany BY
18.844 +3.432
6
Stephan Wedel
Germany HE
19.353 +3.941
7 19.367 +3.955
8
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
20.179 +4.767
9
Norbert Abb
Germany BY
25.485 +10.073
10
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
26.341 +10.929

60+ C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
2.640
2 3.344 +0.704
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
3.450
2 4.293 +0.843
Cycle Time Gap
1
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
9.884
2 13.284 +3.400
All-Around Time Gap
1
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
15.974
2 20.921 +4.947

Doubles Divisions

Child/Parent 10U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Salome Abb &
Germany
12.200
2 12.328 +0.128
3
Simon Hirth &
Germany
12.760 +0.560
4
Nils Hering &
Germany
12.981 +0.781
5
Colin Mehls &
Switzerland
13.081 +0.881
6
Alia Mehls &
Switzerland
13.235 +1.035
7
Jon Faißt &
Germany
13.797 +1.597
8
Janne Bittkow &
Germany
16.726 +4.526
9
Lynne Weinert &
Germany
17.362 +5.162
10
Colin Engelmann &
Germany
S +986.800

Child/Parent 11+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Hanna Müller &
Germany
9.355
2 9.607 +0.252
3 9.859 +0.504
4 9.973 +0.618
5
Marlen Müller &
Germany
10.122 +0.767
6 10.608 +1.253
7
Eric Sinkovic &
Germany
10.844 +1.489
8
Nils Kemminer &
Germany
11.185 +1.830
9
Michelle Gosslau &
Germany
11.312 +1.957
10
Fabian Klumpe &
Germany
11.587 +2.232

SS 19+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 4.568
2 8.134 +3.566

SS Child/Parent Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Deondray Jungfer &
Germany
6.005
2 9.272 +3.267

6U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 25.000

8U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 16.844
2 18.744 +1.900
3

Germany
22.437 +5.593
4 23.023 +6.179
5 30.802 +13.958

10U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 10.413
2 13.734 +3.321
3 14.254 +3.841
4

Germany
15.598 +5.185
5
Alia Mehls & Colin Mehls
Switzerland
18.258 +7.845

12U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 7.676
2 10.100 +2.424
3 10.651 +2.975
4 11.749 +4.073
5 14.710 +7.034

14U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 7.658
2 7.874 +0.216
3 10.386 +2.728
4 12.247 +4.589
5 12.540 +4.882

16U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 9.806
2 10.026 +0.220
3 10.045 +0.239
4 14.710 +4.904
5 17.780 +7.974

18U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 7.168
2 7.492 +0.324
3 7.751 +0.583
4 9.407 +2.239
5 10.792 +3.624

19+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 8.293
2 8.416 +0.123
3 8.482 +0.189
4 8.852 +0.559
5 12.262 +3.969

25+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 9.662
2 10.526 +0.864
3 20.175 +10.513

35+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 11.654
2 12.378 +0.724
3 12.493 +0.839
4 13.722 +2.068
5 15.423 +3.769

45+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 11.131
2 11.237 +0.106
3 11.383 +0.252
4 12.946 +1.815
5 13.192 +2.061

60+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 16.224

Timed Relay Divisions

SS 19+ Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 32.427

8U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Die GosBächer Phillipp Stehle
World
26.609
2
SAC Gen 3 Colin Engelmann
Germany BW
31.926 +5.317
3 35.080 +8.471
4
Tiger One Team
United States CA
Scratch --

10U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 22.238
2 22.273 +0.035

12U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Biebesheimer Dragons Jonas Ganter, Jannik Weyh, Ibrahin Bülbül, Til Herz
Germany HE
22.379
2
Dippe Hibber Simon Hirth, Florentine Schrott, Louisa Sommer
Germany HE
22.654 +0.275
3 24.165 +1.786
4
Skalagi Primay School Poland
Poland
27.608 +5.229

14U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 15.151
2 16.573 +1.422
3 18.742 +3.591
4 19.466 +4.315

16U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 17.426
2 17.684 +0.258
3 19.194 +1.768
4 22.705 +5.279

18U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 14.954
2 14.964 +0.010

19+ Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 15.286
2 15.882 +0.596
3 19.113 +3.827
4
Swiss Stackers Alia Mehls, Colin Mehls, Janik Düggelin, Diana Mehls
Switzerland
25.236 +9.950

25+ Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 18.426
2 30.041 +11.615

35+ Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 19.384
2 23.806 +4.422
3 25.033 +5.649

45+ Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 21.895
2 22.157 +0.262
3 22.296 +0.401

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
L Seniors M3-3-32.640Reiner Frost
L Seniors M3-6-33.450Reiner Frost
L Seniors Mcycle9.884Reiner Frost
6U M3-3-37.666Lian Steingrebe
7-8 F3-3-32.961Alia Mehls
7-8 F3-6-33.545Alia Mehls
9-10 Mcycle12.913Colin Mehls
11-12 F3-3-31.760Finja Hollin
17-18 M3-6-31.959Son Nguyen
Collegiate F3-3-31.837Jill Claas
SS 7-10 L13-3-35.530Deondray Jungfer
SS 7-10 L13-6-37.370Deondray Jungfer
SS 7-10 L1cycle22.156Deondray Jungfer
SS 19+ L2cycle40.740Helmut Krug
10UDoubles10.413Lara Ortwein & Luana Gemmer
12UDoubles7.676Lisa Ortwein & Maximilian Gemmer
12U3-6-3 Relay27.608Skalagi Primay School Poland
Wiktoria Weglarz, Dagmara Kurek, Angelika Sadowska, Martyne Sobon, Justyne Kozbial
18U3-6-3 Relay13.496Team of the year
Fabian Kaiser, Dennis Grimm, Son Nguyen, Nicolas Werner
Child/Parent 10UDoubles13.081Colin Mehls & Parent
SS 19+3-6-34.568Waltraud Bayer & Stefanie Ammann
SS Child/Parent3-6-36.005Deondray Jungfer & Parent

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy