Prelims5. Stockstädter Sport-Stacking Turnier

All Around

All-Around Prelims

All-Around Male Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
10.198
2
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
10.207 +0.009
3
Fabian Kaiser
Germany BW
10.539 +0.341
4
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
10.895 +0.697
5 10.934 +0.736
6 11.090 +0.892
7
Dennis Grimm
Germany HE
11.107 +0.909
8
Alexander Balz
Germany RP
11.749 +1.551
9 11.750 +1.552
10 11.781 +1.583
11
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
11.782 +1.584
12
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
11.924 +1.726
13
Joseph Loresch
Germany Baden Württemberg
11.940 +1.742
14 11.971 +1.773
15
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
12.310 +2.112
16
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
12.324 +2.126
17
Tom Penzel
Germany HE
12.396 +2.198
18
Jan Ebert
Germany BW
12.480 +2.282
19 12.483 +2.285
20 12.553 +2.355
21
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
12.566 +2.368
22
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
12.600 +2.402
23
Manuel Knie
Germany BY
12.948 +2.750
24 12.972 +2.774
25
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
13.319 +3.121
26
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
13.513 +3.315
27 13.552 +3.354
28 13.790 +3.592
29 14.056 +3.858
30
Markus Knie
Germany BY
14.688 +4.490
31
Boris Konrad
Germany NW
15.434 +5.236
32
Til Herz
Germany HE
15.521 +5.323
33 15.674 +5.476
34
Oliver Mellmer
Germany BW
15.715 +5.517
35 15.801 +5.603
36 15.956 +5.758
37
Nils Hering
Germany BY
16.032 +5.834
38
Peter Pototzki
Germany HE
16.076 +5.878
39 16.175 +5.977
40
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
16.414 +6.216
41 16.418 +6.220
42
Holger Müller
Germany HE
16.692 +6.494
43
Janik Düggelin
Switzerland
16.799 +6.601
44 16.997 +6.799
45 17.027 +6.829
46
Yusuf Katarci
Germany HE
17.272 +7.074
47
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
17.335 +7.137
48 17.378 +7.180
49
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
17.900 +7.702
50
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
17.915 +7.717
51
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
18.215 +8.017
52
Justin Grund
Germany HE
18.550 +8.352
53
Jannik Weyh
Germany HE
18.692 +8.494
54
Bernd Gosslau
Germany BY
19.010 +8.812
55
Bastian Wedel
Germany HE
19.103 +8.905
56
Janne Bittkow
Germany HE
19.135 +8.937
57
Stephan Wedel
Germany HE
19.537 +9.339
58
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
19.562 +9.364
59 19.845 +9.647
60
Max Bieder
Germany HE
20.006 +9.808
61 20.063 +9.865
62
Pontian Hamm
Germany HE
20.079 +9.881
63
Lukas Spallek
Germany HE
20.198 +10.000
64
Justin Spulak
Germany HE
20.274 +10.076
65
Mario Gemmer
Germany HE
20.329 +10.131
66 20.508 +10.310
67
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
20.605 +10.407
68
Jonas Ganter
Germany HE
21.215 +11.017
69
Anakin Wolf
Germany HE
21.465 +11.267
70 21.499 +11.301
71
Colin Mehls
Switzerland
22.713 +12.515
72
Holger Weinert
Germany HE
22.989 +12.791
73
Fabian Bittkow
Germany HE
23.929 +13.731
74 24.362 +14.164
75 24.579 +14.381
76
Valentin Sacay
Germany Hessen
25.442 +15.244
77
Andre Balz
Germany RP
26.058 +15.860
78
Norbert Abb
Germany BY
26.354 +16.156
79
Kimi Bittkow
Germany HE
26.451 +16.253
80
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
27.627 +17.429
81 29.590 +19.392
82 39.137 +28.939
83 41.622 +31.424
84
Elias Neuber
Germany NW
42.410 +32.212
85
Helmut Krug
Germany HE
62.832 +52.634
86 67.438 +57.240
All-Around Female Time Gap
1
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
10.817
2
Jill Claas
Germany NW
11.016 +0.199
3
Laura Baumann
Germany BW
11.241 +0.424
4 11.521 +0.704
5 11.838 +1.021
6
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
11.961 +1.144
7 12.030 +1.213
8
Hanna Müller
Germany HE
12.119 +1.302
9 12.123 +1.306
10
Veronika Doser
Germany BY
12.284 +1.467
11 12.321 +1.504
12
Carmen Knie
Germany
12.647 +1.830
13 12.677 +1.860
14
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
12.962 +2.145
15 13.105 +2.288
16
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
13.619 +2.802
17
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
13.761 +2.944
18
Louisa Sommer
Germany HE
13.797 +2.980
19 14.039 +3.222
20
Jennifer Braun
Germany NW
14.053 +3.236
21 14.268 +3.451
22
Joy Müller
Germany HE
14.489 +3.672
23
Alea Potarzyk
Germany NI
14.557 +3.740
24
Marlen Müller
Germany HE
14.903 +4.086
25
Ellen Krug
Germany HE
14.921 +4.104
26 15.268 +4.451
27
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
15.463 +4.646
28 15.556 +4.739
29
Salome Abb
Germany
16.219 +5.402
30
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
16.252 +5.435
31
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
16.260 +5.443
32
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
16.299 +5.482
33
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
16.404 +5.587
34 16.564 +5.747
35 16.751 +5.934
36
Rebekka Gibkes
Germany NW
16.819 +6.002
37 16.828 +6.011
38 16.867 +6.050
39
Laura Krämer
Germany HE
16.940 +6.123
40 17.091 +6.274
41 17.267 +6.450
42 17.271 +6.454
43
Matea Windisch
Germany HE
17.355 +6.538
44
Marina Boll
Germany HE
17.386 +6.569
45 17.399 +6.582
46
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
17.436 +6.619
47 17.457 +6.640
48 17.559 +6.742
49
Alia Mehls
Switzerland
17.594 +6.777
50 17.704 +6.887
51
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
17.811 +6.994
52 17.889 +7.072
53
Diana Mehls
Switzerland
18.506 +7.689
54
Sina Grüll
Germany
18.556 +7.739
55
Luana Gemmer
Germany HE
18.905 +8.088
56
Yvonne Branahl
Germany NI
19.033 +8.216
57
Lynn Muck
Germany HE
19.525 +8.708
58
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
19.598 +8.781
59
Melissa Spulak
Germany HE
19.614 +8.797
60 19.712 +8.895
61 19.713 +8.896
62 19.727 +8.910
63 19.863 +9.046
64
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
20.145 +9.328
65
Leonie Martin
Germany BY
20.987 +10.170
66 21.316 +10.499
67 21.453 +10.636
68 22.344 +11.527
69
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
22.487 +11.670
70 22.916 +12.099
71 23.016 +12.199
72
Waltraud Bayer
Germany HE
24.945 +14.128
73
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
25.305 +14.488
74
Sandy Bittkow
Germany HE
25.449 +14.632
75 30.126 +19.309
76
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
32.612 +21.795
77 37.357 +26.540

Overall

Individual Overall Prelims

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
1.651
2
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
1.719 +0.068
3
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
1.754 +0.103
4
Fabian Kaiser
Germany BW
1.770 +0.119
5
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
1.786 +0.135
6 1.801 +0.150
7
Dennis Grimm
Germany HE
1.849 +0.198
8
Jan Ebert
Germany BW
1.916 +0.265
9 1.926 +0.275
10 1.962 +0.311
11
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
1.985 +0.334
12
Manuel Knie
Germany BY
1.995 +0.344
13
Joseph Loresch
Germany Baden Württemberg
2.012 +0.361
14 2.016 +0.365
15
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
2.061 +0.410
16
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
2.072 +0.421
17 2.072 +0.421
18
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
2.078 +0.427
19 2.107 +0.456
20 2.137 +0.486
21
Alexander Balz
Germany RP
2.187 +0.536
22
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
2.228 +0.577
23 2.260 +0.609
24
Tom Penzel
Germany HE
2.279 +0.628
25 2.282 +0.631
26 2.303 +0.652
27
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
2.347 +0.696
28 2.391 +0.740
29
Markus Knie
Germany BY
2.399 +0.748
30
Boris Konrad
Germany NW
2.446 +0.795
31
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
2.483 +0.832
32 2.560 +0.909
33
Til Herz
Germany HE
2.602 +0.951
34 2.614 +0.963
35
Holger Müller
Germany HE
2.627 +0.976
36
Peter Pototzki
Germany HE
2.631 +0.980
37 2.634 +0.983
38
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
2.686 +1.035
39
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
2.709 +1.058
40 2.757 +1.106
41 2.776 +1.125
42 2.783 +1.132
43 2.857 +1.206
44
Stephan Wedel
Germany HE
2.874 +1.223
45
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
2.890 +1.239
46
Janik Düggelin
Switzerland
2.912 +1.261
47 2.913 +1.262
48 2.916 +1.265
49
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
2.920 +1.269
50
Oliver Mellmer
Germany BW
2.925 +1.274
51 2.932 +1.281
52
Nils Hering
Germany BY
2.943 +1.292
53
Anakin Wolf
Germany HE
2.970 +1.319
54
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
2.970 +1.319
55 2.971 +1.320
56
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
3.040 +1.389
57
Bernd Gosslau
Germany BY
3.099 +1.448
58
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
3.102 +1.451
59
Jonas Ganter
Germany HE
3.150 +1.499
60
Bastian Wedel
Germany HE
3.190 +1.539
61
Lukas Spallek
Germany HE
3.203 +1.552
62
Justin Grund
Germany HE
3.272 +1.621
63
Yusuf Katarci
Germany HE
3.280 +1.629
64
Janne Bittkow
Germany HE
3.289 +1.638
65 3.494 +1.843
66
Holger Weinert
Germany HE
3.527 +1.876
67
Mario Gemmer
Germany HE
3.549 +1.898
68
Justin Spulak
Germany HE
3.589 +1.938
69 3.593 +1.942
70
Pontian Hamm
Germany HE
3.597 +1.946
71
Max Bieder
Germany HE
3.670 +2.019
72
Colin Mehls
Switzerland
3.680 +2.029
73
Norbert Abb
Germany BY
3.760 +2.109
74
Jannik Weyh
Germany HE
3.967 +2.316
75
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
3.975 +2.324
76 4.064 +2.413
77
Kimi Bittkow
Germany HE
4.107 +2.456
78
Fabian Bittkow
Germany HE
4.281 +2.630
79
Andre Balz
Germany RP
4.492 +2.841
80
Valentin Sacay
Germany Hessen
4.601 +2.950
81 4.610 +2.959
82 4.988 +3.337
83 6.167 +4.516
84
Elias Neuber
Germany NW
6.190 +4.539
85 8.335 +6.684
86
Helmut Krug
Germany HE
8.853 +7.202
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
2.090
2 2.239 +0.149
3
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
2.332 +0.242
4
Jan Ebert
Germany BW
2.377 +0.287
5
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.383 +0.293
6 2.396 +0.306
7
Alexander Balz
Germany RP
2.438 +0.348
8 2.477 +0.387
9
Fabian Kaiser
Germany BW
2.479 +0.389
10
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
2.492 +0.402
11
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
2.522 +0.432
12 2.525 +0.435
13
Joseph Loresch
Germany Baden Württemberg
2.555 +0.465
14 2.583 +0.493
15
Dennis Grimm
Germany HE
2.592 +0.502
16
Manuel Knie
Germany BY
2.652 +0.562
17
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
2.661 +0.571
18 2.695 +0.605
19
Tom Penzel
Germany HE
2.714 +0.624
20
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
2.722 +0.632
21 2.727 +0.637
22
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
2.743 +0.653
23 2.743 +0.653
24
Boris Konrad
Germany NW
2.753 +0.663
25 2.759 +0.669
26
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
2.772 +0.682
27 2.871 +0.781
28
Peter Pototzki
Germany HE
2.994 +0.904
29
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
3.057 +0.967
30 3.194 +1.104
31
Oliver Mellmer
Germany BW
3.221 +1.131
32 3.249 +1.159
33
Yusuf Katarci
Germany HE
3.259 +1.169
34 3.276 +1.186
35 3.384 +1.294
36
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
3.418 +1.328
37
Markus Knie
Germany BY
3.460 +1.370
38 3.460 +1.370
39
Nils Hering
Germany BY
3.499 +1.409
40
Til Herz
Germany HE
3.522 +1.432
41
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
3.577 +1.487
42
Holger Müller
Germany HE
3.626 +1.536
43
Janik Düggelin
Switzerland
3.626 +1.536
44 3.634 +1.544
45 3.677 +1.587
46
Lukas Spallek
Germany HE
3.687 +1.597
47
Jannik Weyh
Germany HE
3.732 +1.642
48
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
3.734 +1.644
49
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
3.734 +1.644
50 3.743 +1.653
51 3.766 +1.676
52 3.769 +1.679
53
Bernd Gosslau
Germany BY
3.785 +1.695
54
Bastian Wedel
Germany HE
3.838 +1.748
55 3.856 +1.766
56
Jonas Ganter
Germany HE
3.856 +1.766
57
Janne Bittkow
Germany HE
3.916 +1.826
58
Anakin Wolf
Germany HE
3.929 +1.839
59 3.998 +1.908
60
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
4.069 +1.979
61
Justin Grund
Germany HE
4.089 +1.999
62
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
4.092 +2.002
63
Pontian Hamm
Germany HE
4.108 +2.018
64
Max Bieder
Germany HE
4.218 +2.128
65
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
4.220 +2.130
66
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
4.275 +2.185
67
Stephan Wedel
Germany HE
4.292 +2.202
68
Justin Spulak
Germany HE
4.436 +2.346
69
Fabian Bittkow
Germany HE
4.458 +2.368
70 4.541 +2.451
71
Mario Gemmer
Germany HE
4.673 +2.583
72
Holger Weinert
Germany HE
4.996 +2.906
73
Norbert Abb
Germany BY
5.045 +2.955
74 5.063 +2.973
75
Andre Balz
Germany RP
5.368 +3.278
76
Kimi Bittkow
Germany HE
5.601 +3.511
77
Valentin Sacay
Germany Hessen
5.661 +3.571
78
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
5.688 +3.598
79 5.953 +3.863
80
Colin Mehls
Switzerland
6.185 +4.095
81 6.858 +4.768
82
Elias Neuber
Germany NW
7.811 +5.721
83 8.532 +6.442
84 9.424 +7.334
85 10.008 +7.918
86
Helmut Krug
Germany HE
10.822 +8.732
Cycle Male Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
6.215
2
Fabian Kaiser
Germany BW
6.290 +0.075
3
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
6.398 +0.183
4
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
6.436 +0.221
5 6.549 +0.334
6
Dennis Grimm
Germany HE
6.666 +0.451
7
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
6.726 +0.511
8 6.894 +0.679
9 7.095 +0.880
10 7.100 +0.885
11
Alexander Balz
Germany RP
7.124 +0.909
12
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
7.182 +0.967
13
Joseph Loresch
Germany Baden Württemberg
7.373 +1.158
14
Tom Penzel
Germany HE
7.403 +1.188
15 7.459 +1.244
16
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
7.530 +1.315
17 7.532 +1.317
18 7.566 +1.351
19
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
7.582 +1.367
20
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
7.677 +1.462
21
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
7.761 +1.546
22 7.910 +1.695
23
Jan Ebert
Germany BW
8.187 +1.972
24
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
8.201 +1.986
25
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
8.258 +2.043
26
Manuel Knie
Germany BY
8.301 +2.086
27 8.544 +2.329
28 8.813 +2.598
29
Markus Knie
Germany BY
8.829 +2.614
30 8.922 +2.707
31
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
9.352 +3.137
32
Til Herz
Germany HE
9.397 +3.182
33 9.426 +3.211
34 9.485 +3.270
35
Oliver Mellmer
Germany BW
9.569 +3.354
36
Nils Hering
Germany BY
9.590 +3.375
37 9.617 +3.402
38 9.979 +3.764
39 10.182 +3.967
40
Boris Konrad
Germany NW
10.235 +4.020
41
Janik Düggelin
Switzerland
10.261 +4.046
42 10.313 +4.098
43
Holger Müller
Germany HE
10.439 +4.224
44
Peter Pototzki
Germany HE
10.451 +4.236
45
Yusuf Katarci
Germany HE
10.733 +4.518
46 10.765 +4.550
47
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
10.892 +4.677
48
Jannik Weyh
Germany HE
10.993 +4.778
49
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
11.105 +4.890
50 11.114 +4.899
51
Justin Grund
Germany HE
11.189 +4.974
52
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
11.577 +5.362
53
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
11.637 +5.422
54 11.925 +5.710
55
Janne Bittkow
Germany HE
11.930 +5.715
56
Bastian Wedel
Germany HE
12.075 +5.860
57
Mario Gemmer
Germany HE
12.107 +5.892
58
Max Bieder
Germany HE
12.118 +5.903
59
Bernd Gosslau
Germany BY
12.126 +5.911
60 12.242 +6.027
61
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
12.247 +6.032
62
Justin Spulak
Germany HE
12.249 +6.034
63
Stephan Wedel
Germany HE
12.371 +6.156
64 12.374 +6.159
65
Pontian Hamm
Germany HE
12.374 +6.159
66
Colin Mehls
Switzerland
12.848 +6.633
67
Lukas Spallek
Germany HE
13.308 +7.093
68
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
13.434 +7.219
69 13.470 +7.255
70 13.669 +7.454
71
Jonas Ganter
Germany HE
14.209 +7.994
72
Holger Weinert
Germany HE
14.466 +8.251
73
Anakin Wolf
Germany HE
14.566 +8.351
74
Valentin Sacay
Germany Hessen
15.180 +8.965
75
Fabian Bittkow
Germany HE
15.190 +8.975
76
Andre Balz
Germany RP
16.198 +9.983
77
Kimi Bittkow
Germany HE
16.743 +10.528
78 17.099 +10.884
79
Norbert Abb
Germany BY
17.549 +11.334
80
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
17.964 +11.749
81 19.027 +12.812
82 26.923 +20.708
83 27.291 +21.076
84
Elias Neuber
Germany NW
28.409 +22.194
85
Helmut Krug
Germany HE
43.157 +36.942
86 49.095 +42.880
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
1.790
2 1.869 +0.079
3
Jill Claas
Germany NW
1.913 +0.123
4
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
1.927 +0.137
5
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
1.938 +0.148
6 1.947 +0.157
7 2.035 +0.245
8
Laura Baumann
Germany BW
2.051 +0.261
9
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
2.062 +0.272
10
Hanna Müller
Germany HE
2.091 +0.301
11 2.094 +0.304
12 2.158 +0.368
13 2.168 +0.378
14
Alea Potarzyk
Germany NI
2.178 +0.388
15
Marina Boll
Germany HE
2.188 +0.398
16
Carmen Knie
Germany
2.206 +0.416
17
Veronika Doser
Germany BY
2.212 +0.422
18 2.243 +0.453
19
Jennifer Braun
Germany NW
2.254 +0.464
20
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
2.280 +0.490
21 2.320 +0.530
22
Marlen Müller
Germany HE
2.343 +0.553
23
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
2.358 +0.568
24 2.424 +0.634
25 2.452 +0.662
26
Louisa Sommer
Germany HE
2.465 +0.675
27 2.493 +0.703
28
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
2.587 +0.797
29
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
2.624 +0.834
30 2.636 +0.846
31
Joy Müller
Germany HE
2.641 +0.851
32
Laura Krämer
Germany HE
2.654 +0.864
33 2.660 +0.870
34 2.686 +0.896
35
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
2.699 +0.909
36 2.805 +1.015
37
Matea Windisch
Germany HE
2.820 +1.030
38 2.834 +1.044
39
Salome Abb
Germany
2.837 +1.047
40
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
2.857 +1.067
41
Sina Grüll
Germany
2.914 +1.124
42 2.919 +1.129
43
Rebekka Gibkes
Germany NW
2.950 +1.160
44
Diana Mehls
Switzerland
2.977 +1.187
45
Alia Mehls
Switzerland
2.980 +1.190
46 2.996 +1.206
47
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
3.020 +1.230
48 3.033 +1.243
49 3.043 +1.253
50 3.061 +1.271
51
Yvonne Branahl
Germany NI
3.091 +1.301
52 3.148 +1.358
53 3.151 +1.361
54 3.195 +1.405
55 3.208 +1.418
56
Luana Gemmer
Germany HE
3.249 +1.459
57
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
3.293 +1.503
58 3.302 +1.512
59 3.306 +1.516
60
Ellen Krug
Germany HE
3.307 +1.517
61 3.370 +1.580
62
Melissa Spulak
Germany HE
3.426 +1.636
63
Lynn Muck
Germany HE
3.467 +1.677
64 3.474 +1.684
65
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
3.487 +1.697
66 3.487 +1.697
67 3.510 +1.720
68
Sandy Bittkow
Germany HE
3.540 +1.750
69
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
3.584 +1.794
70
Leonie Martin
Germany BY
3.768 +1.978
71
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
3.841 +2.051
72 3.907 +2.117
73
Waltraud Bayer
Germany HE
4.334 +2.544
74
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
4.450 +2.660
75 4.681 +2.891
76 5.038 +3.248
77
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
5.148 +3.358
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1 2.285
2
Laura Baumann
Germany BW
2.313 +0.028
3
Jill Claas
Germany NW
2.389 +0.104
4 2.415 +0.130
5
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
2.422 +0.137
6 2.424 +0.139
7
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
2.503 +0.218
8
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
2.567 +0.282
9 2.582 +0.297
10 2.594 +0.309
11 2.636 +0.351
12
Carmen Knie
Germany
2.655 +0.370
13
Veronika Doser
Germany BY
2.678 +0.393
14
Hanna Müller
Germany HE
2.683 +0.398
15 2.689 +0.404
16
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
2.691 +0.406
17 2.845 +0.560
18
Joy Müller
Germany HE
2.897 +0.612
19
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
2.991 +0.706
20
Louisa Sommer
Germany HE
2.995 +0.710
21
Jennifer Braun
Germany NW
3.053 +0.768
22 3.094 +0.809
23
Alea Potarzyk
Germany NI
3.162 +0.877
24
Marlen Müller
Germany HE
3.179 +0.894
25 3.181 +0.896
26
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
3.210 +0.925
27 3.222 +0.937
28 3.263 +0.978
29
Rebekka Gibkes
Germany NW
3.286 +1.001
30
Matea Windisch
Germany HE
3.289 +1.004
31 3.358 +1.073
32 3.367 +1.082
33
Marina Boll
Germany HE
3.372 +1.087
34 3.382 +1.097
35
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
3.418 +1.133
36
Laura Krämer
Germany HE
3.453 +1.168
37
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
3.464 +1.179
38
Salome Abb
Germany
3.492 +1.207
39 3.570 +1.285
40 3.617 +1.332
41 3.675 +1.390
42 3.676 +1.391
43
Ellen Krug
Germany HE
3.699 +1.414
44
Alia Mehls
Switzerland
3.774 +1.489
45
Yvonne Branahl
Germany NI
3.835 +1.550
46
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
3.907 +1.622
47
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
3.932 +1.647
48 3.948 +1.663
49
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
3.964 +1.679
50 3.977 +1.692
51 3.986 +1.701
52
Luana Gemmer
Germany HE
4.039 +1.754
53 4.090 +1.805
54
Diana Mehls
Switzerland
4.112 +1.827
55
Melissa Spulak
Germany HE
4.172 +1.887
56
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
4.217 +1.932
57 4.228 +1.943
58
Sina Grüll
Germany
4.294 +2.009
59
Lynn Muck
Germany HE
4.317 +2.032
60 4.336 +2.051
61 4.361 +2.076
62
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
4.372 +2.087
63
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
4.391 +2.106
64 4.506 +2.221
65 4.519 +2.234
66
Leonie Martin
Germany BY
4.594 +2.309
67
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
4.822 +2.537
68 4.835 +2.550
69 4.841 +2.556
70
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
4.921 +2.636
71
Waltraud Bayer
Germany HE
5.512 +3.227
72 5.579 +3.294
73 5.941 +3.656
74 6.116 +3.831
75
Sandy Bittkow
Germany HE
6.240 +3.955
76
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
7.051 +4.766
77 7.274 +4.989
Cycle Female Time Gap
1
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
6.457
2
Jill Claas
Germany NW
6.714 +0.257
3
Laura Baumann
Germany BW
6.877 +0.420
4 7.071 +0.614
5 7.076 +0.619
6
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
7.340 +0.883
7
Hanna Müller
Germany HE
7.345 +0.888
8 7.354 +0.897
9
Veronika Doser
Germany BY
7.394 +0.937
10
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
7.668 +1.211
11 7.674 +1.217
12 7.752 +1.295
13
Carmen Knie
Germany
7.786 +1.329
14
Ellen Krug
Germany HE
7.915 +1.458
15 8.167 +1.710
16 8.226 +1.769
17
Louisa Sommer
Germany HE
8.337 +1.880
18
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
8.468 +2.011
19 8.655 +2.198
20 8.655 +2.198
21
Jennifer Braun
Germany NW
8.746 +2.289
22 8.750 +2.293
23
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
8.790 +2.333
24 8.898 +2.441
25
Joy Müller
Germany HE
8.951 +2.494
26
Alea Potarzyk
Germany NI
9.217 +2.760
27
Marlen Müller
Germany HE
9.381 +2.924
28
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
9.563 +3.106
29
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
9.615 +3.158
30 9.715 +3.258
31
Salome Abb
Germany
9.890 +3.433
32 9.960 +3.503
33 9.978 +3.521
34
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
10.006 +3.549
35
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
10.034 +3.577
36
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
10.164 +3.707
37 10.268 +3.811
38 10.300 +3.843
39
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
10.365 +3.908
40
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
10.399 +3.942
41 10.455 +3.998
42 10.457 +4.000
43 10.553 +4.096
44
Rebekka Gibkes
Germany NW
10.583 +4.126
45
Laura Krämer
Germany HE
10.833 +4.376
46
Alia Mehls
Switzerland
10.840 +4.383
47 10.965 +4.508
48 11.082 +4.625
49
Matea Windisch
Germany HE
11.246 +4.789
50
Sina Grüll
Germany
11.348 +4.891
51
Diana Mehls
Switzerland
11.417 +4.960
52 11.527 +5.070
53 11.556 +5.099
54
Luana Gemmer
Germany HE
11.617 +5.160
55
Lynn Muck
Germany HE
11.741 +5.284
56
Marina Boll
Germany HE
11.826 +5.369
57 12.013 +5.556
58
Melissa Spulak
Germany HE
12.016 +5.559
59
Yvonne Branahl
Germany NI
12.107 +5.650
60 12.179 +5.722
61
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
12.187 +5.730
62 12.225 +5.768
63 12.307 +5.850
64 12.572 +6.115
65
Leonie Martin
Germany BY
12.625 +6.168
66
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
12.920 +6.463
67 13.323 +6.866
68
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
14.081 +7.624
69 14.133 +7.676
70 14.594 +8.137
71
Waltraud Bayer
Germany HE
15.099 +8.642
72
Sandy Bittkow
Germany HE
15.669 +9.212
73 15.882 +9.425
74
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
15.934 +9.477
75 19.504 +13.047
76
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
20.413 +13.956
77 25.045 +18.588

Doubles Overall Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 7.671
2 7.955 +0.284
3 8.033 +0.362
4 8.092 +0.421
5 8.127 +0.456
6 8.180 +0.509
7 8.232 +0.561
8 8.242 +0.571
9 8.270 +0.599
10 8.785 +1.114
11 8.978 +1.307
12 9.004 +1.333
13 9.032 +1.361
14 9.131 +1.460
15 9.150 +1.479
16 9.152 +1.481
17 9.319 +1.648
18 9.564 +1.893
19 9.741 +2.070
20
Nils Kemminer
Germany
9.823 +2.152
21
Eric Sinkovic
Germany
9.834 +2.163
22 9.962 +2.291
23 10.112 +2.441
24
Hanna Müller
Germany
10.138 +2.467
25
Fabian Klumpe
Germany
10.220 +2.549
26 10.233 +2.562
27 10.250 +2.579
28 10.477 +2.806
29 10.511 +2.840
30 10.657 +2.986
31 10.804 +3.133
32 10.869 +3.198
33 10.891 +3.220
34 10.977 +3.306
35 11.002 +3.331
36 11.022 +3.351
37 11.026 +3.355
38 11.041 +3.370
39 11.174 +3.503
40 11.212 +3.541
41 11.382 +3.711
42 11.442 +3.771
43
Carmen Knie
Germany
11.582 +3.911
44 11.712 +4.041
45 11.737 +4.066
46 11.878 +4.207
47 11.885 +4.214
48 11.906 +4.235
49 11.953 +4.282
50 12.136 +4.465
51 12.173 +4.502
52 12.239 +4.568
53 12.274 +4.603
54 12.284 +4.613
55 12.355 +4.684
56
Salome Abb
Germany
12.503 +4.832
57 12.606 +4.935
58 12.776 +5.105
59
Simon Hirth
Germany
12.931 +5.260
60
Nils Hering
Germany
13.011 +5.340
61 13.024 +5.353
62 13.036 +5.365
63 13.037 +5.366
64 13.204 +5.533
65 13.374 +5.703
66 13.399 +5.728
67 13.410 +5.739
68 13.479 +5.808
69 13.639 +5.968
70 13.694 +6.023
71
Ellen Krug
Germany
13.805 +6.134
72 13.825 +6.154
73
Alia Mehls
Switzerland
13.873 +6.202
74
Colin Mehls
Switzerland
13.997 +6.326
75
Alia Mehls & Colin Mehls
Switzerland
14.185 +6.514
76
Manuel Knie
Germany
14.221 +6.550
77
Bastian Wedel
Germany
14.310 +6.639
78 14.329 +6.658
79
Jon Faißt
Germany
14.331 +6.660
80
Lea Weinert
Germany
14.551 +6.880
81
Lynne Weinert
Germany
14.860 +7.189
82

Germany
14.953 +7.282
83 14.976 +7.305
84
Sina Grüll
Germany
15.026 +7.355
85 15.169 +7.498
86
Janne Bittkow
Germany
16.009 +8.338
87 16.180 +8.509
88 16.447 +8.776
89 16.741 +9.070
90 16.841 +9.170
91 17.036 +9.365
92 17.268 +9.597
93 17.491 +9.820
94 17.526 +9.855
95 17.679 +10.008
96

Germany
18.191 +10.520
97 19.218 +11.547
98

Germany
20.486 +12.815
99

Germany
20.860 +13.189
100 21.051 +13.380
101 21.629 +13.958
102 22.482 +14.811
103

Germany
22.735 +15.064
104

World
23.614 +15.943
105
Melissa Hirth
Germany
23.614 +15.943
106
Kimi Bittkow
Germany
23.808 +16.137
107 24.637 +16.966
108
Elias Neuber
Germany
29.274 +21.603
109 29.564 +21.893
110 29.587 +21.916
111 36.082 +28.411
112 38.561 +30.890
113 45.656 +37.985

Timed Relay Overall Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 14.334
2 14.449 +0.115
3 15.528 +1.194
4 15.570 +1.236
5 15.850 +1.516
6 15.864 +1.530
7 16.780 +2.446
8 17.178 +2.844
9 17.290 +2.956
10 18.426 +4.092
11 18.601 +4.267
12 18.621 +4.287
13 19.041 +4.707
14 19.463 +5.129
15 20.817 +6.483
16 20.999 +6.665
17 21.167 +6.833
18
Dippe Hibber Simon Hirth, Florentine Schrott, Louisa Sommer
Germany HE
21.809 +7.475
19
Biebesheimer Dragons Jonas Ganter, Jannik Weyh, Ibrahin Bülbül, Til Herz
Germany HE
22.638 +8.304
20 22.781 +8.447
21 23.155 +8.821
22
Skalagi Primay School Poland
Poland
23.157 +8.823
23 23.193 +8.859
24 23.469 +9.135
25 23.564 +9.230
26 23.962 +9.628
27
Swiss Stackers Alia Mehls, Colin Mehls, Janik Düggelin, Diana Mehls
Switzerland
24.208 +9.874
28 24.887 +10.553
29 25.072 +10.738
30 26.273 +11.939
31 26.751 +12.417
32
Powerstacker Janne Bittkow, Valentin Sacay, Max Bieder
Germany HE
26.906 +12.572
33
Die GosBächer Phillipp Stehle
World
27.803 +13.469
34 29.960 +15.626
35
SAC Gen 3 Colin Engelmann
Germany BW
31.534 +17.200
36 33.263 +18.929
37
Tiger One Team
United States CA
34.934 +20.600
38 37.546 +23.212

Timed Relay SOC

3-6-3 Relay SOC Time
1 13.496
2 18.447
3 22.501

Individual Divisions

SS 19+ L1 Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.636
2
Waltraud Bayer
Germany HE
4.334 +1.698
3
Andre Balz
Germany RP
4.492 +1.856
4 4.988 +2.352
5 5.038 +2.402
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.977
2
Andre Balz
Germany RP
5.368 +1.391
3
Waltraud Bayer
Germany HE
5.512 +1.535
4 6.858 +2.881
5 7.274 +3.297
Cycle Time Gap
1 8.655
2
Waltraud Bayer
Germany HE
15.099 +6.444
3
Andre Balz
Germany RP
16.198 +7.543
4 25.045 +16.390
5 27.291 +18.636
All-Around Time Gap
1 15.268
2
Waltraud Bayer
Germany HE
24.945 +9.677
3
Andre Balz
Germany RP
26.058 +10.790
4 37.357 +22.089
5 39.137 +23.869

SS 19+ L2 Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Helmut Krug
Germany HE
8.853
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Helmut Krug
Germany HE
10.822
Cycle Time Gap
1
Helmut Krug
Germany HE
43.157
All-Around Time Gap
1
Helmut Krug
Germany HE
62.832

SS 7-10 L1 Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 6.167
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 8.532
Cycle Time Gap
1 26.923
All-Around Time Gap
1 41.622

6U C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
5.148
2 8.335 +3.187
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
7.051
2 10.008 +2.957
Cycle Time Gap
1
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
20.413
2 49.095 +28.682
All-Around Time Gap
1
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
32.612
2 67.438 +34.826

7-8 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Alia Mehls
Switzerland
2.980
2
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
3.020 +0.040
3
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
4.450 +1.470
4 4.681 +1.701
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Alia Mehls
Switzerland
3.774
2
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
4.391 +0.617
3
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
4.921 +1.147
4 5.941 +2.167
Cycle Time Gap
1
Alia Mehls
Switzerland
10.840
2
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
12.187 +1.347
3
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
15.934 +5.094
4 19.504 +8.664
All-Around Time Gap
1
Alia Mehls
Switzerland
17.594
2
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
19.598 +2.004
3
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
25.305 +7.711
4 30.126 +12.532

7-8 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.971
2
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
3.102 +0.131
3 3.494 +0.523
4
Kimi Bittkow
Germany HE
4.107 +1.136
5
Elias Neuber
Germany NW
6.190 +3.219
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.743
2 3.769 +0.026
3
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
4.069 +0.326
4
Kimi Bittkow
Germany HE
5.601 +1.858
5
Elias Neuber
Germany NW
7.811 +4.068
Cycle Time Gap
1 10.313
2
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
13.434 +3.121
3
Kimi Bittkow
Germany HE
16.743 +6.430
4 17.099 +6.786
5
Elias Neuber
Germany NW
28.409 +18.096
All-Around Time Gap
1 17.027
2
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
20.605 +3.578
3 24.362 +7.335
4
Kimi Bittkow
Germany HE
26.451 +9.424
5
Elias Neuber
Germany NW
42.410 +25.383

9-10 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
2.280
2 2.424 +0.144
3 2.805 +0.525
4
Matea Windisch
Germany HE
2.820 +0.540
5
Salome Abb
Germany
2.837 +0.557
6
Luana Gemmer
Germany HE
3.249 +0.969
7
Leonie Martin
Germany BY
3.768 +1.488
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
2.691
2 3.094 +0.403
3
Matea Windisch
Germany HE
3.289 +0.598
4
Salome Abb
Germany
3.492 +0.801
5 3.570 +0.879
6
Luana Gemmer
Germany HE
4.039 +1.348
7
Leonie Martin
Germany BY
4.594 +1.903
Cycle Time Gap
1 8.750
2
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
8.790 +0.040
3
Salome Abb
Germany
9.890 +1.140
4 11.082 +2.332
5
Matea Windisch
Germany HE
11.246 +2.496
6
Luana Gemmer
Germany HE
11.617 +2.867
7
Leonie Martin
Germany BY
12.625 +3.875
All-Around Time Gap
1
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
13.761
2 14.268 +0.507
3
Salome Abb
Germany
16.219 +2.458
4
Matea Windisch
Germany HE
17.355 +3.594
5 17.457 +3.696
6
Luana Gemmer
Germany HE
18.905 +5.144
7
Leonie Martin
Germany BY
20.987 +7.226

9-10 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Til Herz
Germany HE
2.602
2 2.634 +0.032
3 2.757 +0.155
4 2.916 +0.314
5
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
2.920 +0.318
6
Nils Hering
Germany BY
2.943 +0.341
7
Anakin Wolf
Germany HE
2.970 +0.368
8
Janne Bittkow
Germany HE
3.289 +0.687
9 3.593 +0.991
10
Colin Mehls
Switzerland
3.680 +1.078
11
Valentin Sacay
Germany Hessen
4.601 +1.999
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.249
2
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
3.418 +0.169
3
Nils Hering
Germany BY
3.499 +0.250
4
Til Herz
Germany HE
3.522 +0.273
5 3.677 +0.428
6 3.856 +0.607
7
Janne Bittkow
Germany HE
3.916 +0.667
8
Anakin Wolf
Germany HE
3.929 +0.680
9 4.541 +1.292
10
Valentin Sacay
Germany Hessen
5.661 +2.412
11
Colin Mehls
Switzerland
6.185 +2.936
Cycle Time Gap
1
Til Herz
Germany HE
9.397
2
Nils Hering
Germany BY
9.590 +0.193
3 10.765 +1.368
4 11.114 +1.717
5
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
11.577 +2.180
6
Janne Bittkow
Germany HE
11.930 +2.533
7 12.374 +2.977
8
Colin Mehls
Switzerland
12.848 +3.451
9 13.470 +4.073
10
Anakin Wolf
Germany HE
14.566 +5.169
11
Valentin Sacay
Germany Hessen
15.180 +5.783
All-Around Time Gap
1
Til Herz
Germany HE
15.521
2
Nils Hering
Germany BY
16.032 +0.511
3 16.997 +1.476
4 17.378 +1.857
5
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
17.915 +2.394
6
Janne Bittkow
Germany HE
19.135 +3.614
7 20.063 +4.542
8 20.508 +4.987
9
Anakin Wolf
Germany HE
21.465 +5.944
10
Colin Mehls
Switzerland
22.713 +7.192
11
Valentin Sacay
Germany Hessen
25.442 +9.921

11-12 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
1.790
2
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
1.927 +0.137
3
Marlen Müller
Germany HE
2.343 +0.553
4 2.452 +0.662
5
Louisa Sommer
Germany HE
2.465 +0.675
6
Sina Grüll
Germany
2.914 +1.124
7 3.033 +1.243
8 3.302 +1.512
9
Melissa Spulak
Germany HE
3.426 +1.636
10 3.487 +1.697
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
2.503
2
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
2.567 +0.064
3 2.689 +0.186
4
Louisa Sommer
Germany HE
2.995 +0.492
5
Marlen Müller
Germany HE
3.179 +0.676
6 3.263 +0.760
7
Melissa Spulak
Germany HE
4.172 +1.669
8
Sina Grüll
Germany
4.294 +1.791
9 4.835 +2.332
10 5.579 +3.076
Cycle Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
7.668
2
Louisa Sommer
Germany HE
8.337 +0.669
3
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
8.468 +0.800
4 8.898 +1.230
5
Marlen Müller
Germany HE
9.381 +1.713
6 10.268 +2.600
7
Sina Grüll
Germany
11.348 +3.680
8
Melissa Spulak
Germany HE
12.016 +4.348
9 12.572 +4.904
10 14.594 +6.926
All-Around Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
11.961
2
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
12.962 +1.001
3
Louisa Sommer
Germany HE
13.797 +1.836
4 14.039 +2.078
5
Marlen Müller
Germany HE
14.903 +2.942
6 16.564 +4.603
7
Sina Grüll
Germany
18.556 +6.595
8
Melissa Spulak
Germany HE
19.614 +7.653
9 21.453 +9.492
10 22.916 +10.955

11-12 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
2.072
2
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
2.078 +0.006
3 2.137 +0.065
4
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
2.228 +0.156
5
Tom Penzel
Germany HE
2.279 +0.207
6 2.282 +0.210
7
Jonas Ganter
Germany HE
3.150 +1.078
8
Justin Grund
Germany HE
3.272 +1.200
9
Yusuf Katarci
Germany HE
3.280 +1.208
10
Justin Spulak
Germany HE
3.589 +1.517
11
Pontian Hamm
Germany HE
3.597 +1.525
12
Jannik Weyh
Germany HE
3.967 +1.895
13 4.064 +1.992
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
2.522
2
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
2.661 +0.139
3 2.695 +0.173
4
Tom Penzel
Germany HE
2.714 +0.192
5
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
2.722 +0.200
6 2.871 +0.349
7
Yusuf Katarci
Germany HE
3.259 +0.737
8
Jannik Weyh
Germany HE
3.732 +1.210
9 3.766 +1.244
10
Jonas Ganter
Germany HE
3.856 +1.334
11
Justin Grund
Germany HE
4.089 +1.567
12
Pontian Hamm
Germany HE
4.108 +1.586
13
Justin Spulak
Germany HE
4.436 +1.914
Cycle Time Gap
1
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
7.182
2
Tom Penzel
Germany HE
7.403 +0.221
3
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
7.530 +0.348
4
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
7.677 +0.495
5 8.544 +1.362
6 8.813 +1.631
7
Yusuf Katarci
Germany HE
10.733 +3.551
8
Jannik Weyh
Germany HE
10.993 +3.811
9
Justin Grund
Germany HE
11.189 +4.007
10
Justin Spulak
Germany HE
12.249 +5.067
11
Pontian Hamm
Germany HE
12.374 +5.192
12 13.669 +6.487
13
Jonas Ganter
Germany HE
14.209 +7.027
All-Around Time Gap
1
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
11.782
2
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
12.324 +0.542
3
Tom Penzel
Germany HE
12.396 +0.614
4
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
12.566 +0.784
5 13.552 +1.770
6 13.790 +2.008
7
Yusuf Katarci
Germany HE
17.272 +5.490
8
Justin Grund
Germany HE
18.550 +6.768
9
Jannik Weyh
Germany HE
18.692 +6.910
10
Pontian Hamm
Germany HE
20.079 +8.297
11
Justin Spulak
Germany HE
20.274 +8.492
12
Jonas Ganter
Germany HE
21.215 +9.433
13 21.499 +9.717

13-14 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.094
2 2.158 +0.064
3
Alea Potarzyk
Germany NI
2.178 +0.084
4
Carmen Knie
Germany
2.206 +0.112
5
Jennifer Braun
Germany NW
2.254 +0.160
6
Joy Müller
Germany HE
2.641 +0.547
7
Rebekka Gibkes
Germany NW
2.950 +0.856
8 3.061 +0.967
9 3.208 +1.114
10 3.907 +1.813
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.582
2
Carmen Knie
Germany
2.655 +0.073
3 2.845 +0.263
4
Joy Müller
Germany HE
2.897 +0.315
5
Jennifer Braun
Germany NW
3.053 +0.471
6
Alea Potarzyk
Germany NI
3.162 +0.580
7
Rebekka Gibkes
Germany NW
3.286 +0.704
8 3.382 +0.800
9 4.090 +1.508
10 4.506 +1.924
Cycle Time Gap
1 7.354
2 7.674 +0.320
3
Carmen Knie
Germany
7.786 +0.432
4
Jennifer Braun
Germany NW
8.746 +1.392
5
Joy Müller
Germany HE
8.951 +1.597
6
Alea Potarzyk
Germany NI
9.217 +1.863
7 9.978 +2.624
8 10.553 +3.199
9
Rebekka Gibkes
Germany NW
10.583 +3.229
10 12.013 +4.659
All-Around Time Gap
1 12.030
2
Carmen Knie
Germany
12.647 +0.617
3 12.677 +0.647
4
Jennifer Braun
Germany NW
14.053 +2.023
5
Joy Müller
Germany HE
14.489 +2.459
6
Alea Potarzyk
Germany NI
14.557 +2.527
7
Rebekka Gibkes
Germany NW
16.819 +4.789
8 17.267 +5.237
9 17.704 +5.674
10 19.727 +7.697

13-14 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
1.651
2 1.801 +0.150
3 1.926 +0.275
4
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
1.985 +0.334
5 2.016 +0.365
6 2.107 +0.456
7 2.303 +0.652
8
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
2.483 +0.832
9 2.614 +0.963
10 2.913 +1.262
11
Max Bieder
Germany HE
3.670 +2.019
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.239
2
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
2.332 +0.093
3 2.396 +0.157
4 2.525 +0.286
5
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
2.743 +0.504
6 2.759 +0.520
7
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
2.772 +0.533
8 3.276 +1.037
9 3.634 +1.395
10
Max Bieder
Germany HE
4.218 +1.979
11 9.424 +7.185
Cycle Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
6.215
2 6.549 +0.334
3 6.894 +0.679
4 7.100 +0.885
5 7.459 +1.244
6
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
7.582 +1.367
7 7.910 +1.695
8
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
8.258 +2.043
9 9.426 +3.211
10
Max Bieder
Germany HE
12.118 +5.903
11 12.242 +6.027
All-Around Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
10.198
2 10.934 +0.736
3 11.090 +0.892
4 11.781 +1.583
5
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
12.310 +2.112
6 12.483 +2.285
7 12.972 +2.774
8
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
13.513 +3.315
9 15.674 +5.476
10
Max Bieder
Germany HE
20.006 +9.808
11 24.579 +14.381

15-16 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.869
2
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
1.938 +0.069
3 1.947 +0.078
4 2.035 +0.166
5
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
2.062 +0.193
6 2.168 +0.299
7
Marina Boll
Germany HE
2.188 +0.319
8 2.320 +0.451
9
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
2.358 +0.489
10
Laura Krämer
Germany HE
2.654 +0.785
11 3.043 +1.174
12
Lynn Muck
Germany HE
3.467 +1.598
13
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
3.487 +1.618
14 3.510 +1.641
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.285
2 2.415 +0.130
3
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
2.422 +0.137
4 2.424 +0.139
5 2.594 +0.309
6
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
3.210 +0.925
7 3.358 +1.073
8 3.367 +1.082
9
Marina Boll
Germany HE
3.372 +1.087
10
Laura Krämer
Germany HE
3.453 +1.168
11
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
3.907 +1.622
12
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
4.217 +1.932
13
Lynn Muck
Germany HE
4.317 +2.032
14 6.116 +3.831
Cycle Time Gap
1
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
6.457
2 7.071 +0.614
3 7.076 +0.619
4
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
7.340 +0.883
5 7.752 +1.295
6 8.167 +1.710
7 8.655 +2.198
8
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
9.563 +3.106
9 9.960 +3.503
10
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
10.034 +3.577
11 10.457 +4.000
12
Laura Krämer
Germany HE
10.833 +4.376
13
Lynn Muck
Germany HE
11.741 +5.284
14
Marina Boll
Germany HE
11.826 +5.369
All-Around Time Gap
1
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
10.817
2 11.521 +0.704
3 11.838 +1.021
4 12.123 +1.306
5 12.321 +1.504
6
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
13.619 +2.802
7
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
16.260 +5.443
8
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
16.299 +5.482
9 16.828 +6.011
10 16.867 +6.050
11
Laura Krämer
Germany HE
16.940 +6.123
12 17.091 +6.274
13
Marina Boll
Germany HE
17.386 +6.569
14
Lynn Muck
Germany HE
19.525 +8.708

15-16 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
1.754
2 1.962 +0.208
3
Manuel Knie
Germany BY
1.995 +0.241
4 2.391 +0.637
5
Janik Düggelin
Switzerland
2.912 +1.158
6
Bastian Wedel
Germany HE
3.190 +1.436
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.477
2
Manuel Knie
Germany BY
2.652 +0.175
3 2.743 +0.266
4
Janik Düggelin
Switzerland
3.626 +1.149
5
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
3.734 +1.257
6
Bastian Wedel
Germany HE
3.838 +1.361
Cycle Time Gap
1
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
6.436
2 7.532 +1.096
3
Manuel Knie
Germany BY
8.301 +1.865
4 8.922 +2.486
5
Janik Düggelin
Switzerland
10.261 +3.825
6
Bastian Wedel
Germany HE
12.075 +5.639
All-Around Time Gap
1
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
11.924
2 11.971 +0.047
3
Manuel Knie
Germany BY
12.948 +1.024
4 14.056 +2.132
5
Janik Düggelin
Switzerland
16.799 +4.875
6
Bastian Wedel
Germany HE
19.103 +7.179

17-18 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Hanna Müller
Germany HE
2.091
2
Veronika Doser
Germany BY
2.212 +0.121
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Veronika Doser
Germany BY
2.678
2
Hanna Müller
Germany HE
2.683 +0.005
Cycle Time Gap
1
Hanna Müller
Germany HE
7.345
2
Veronika Doser
Germany BY
7.394 +0.049
All-Around Time Gap
1
Hanna Müller
Germany HE
12.119
2
Veronika Doser
Germany BY
12.284 +0.165

17-18 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
1.719
2
Fabian Kaiser
Germany BW
1.770 +0.051
3
Dennis Grimm
Germany HE
1.849 +0.130
4
Jan Ebert
Germany BW
1.916 +0.197
5
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
2.061 +0.342
6
Oliver Mellmer
Germany BW
2.925 +1.206
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
2.090
2
Jan Ebert
Germany BW
2.377 +0.287
3
Fabian Kaiser
Germany BW
2.479 +0.389
4
Dennis Grimm
Germany HE
2.592 +0.502
5
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
3.057 +0.967
6
Oliver Mellmer
Germany BW
3.221 +1.131
Cycle Time Gap
1
Fabian Kaiser
Germany BW
6.290
2
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
6.398 +0.108
3
Dennis Grimm
Germany HE
6.666 +0.376
4
Jan Ebert
Germany BW
8.187 +1.897
5
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
8.201 +1.911
6
Oliver Mellmer
Germany BW
9.569 +3.279
All-Around Time Gap
1
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
10.207
2
Fabian Kaiser
Germany BW
10.539 +0.332
3
Dennis Grimm
Germany HE
11.107 +0.900
4
Jan Ebert
Germany BW
12.480 +2.273
5
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
13.319 +3.112
6
Oliver Mellmer
Germany BW
15.715 +5.508

19-24 C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
1.786
2
Jill Claas
Germany NW
1.913 +0.127
3
Joseph Loresch
Germany Baden Württemberg
2.012 +0.226
4
Laura Baumann
Germany BW
2.051 +0.265
5 2.072 +0.286
6
Alexander Balz
Germany RP
2.187 +0.401
7 2.260 +0.474
8
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
2.347 +0.561
9
Lukas Spallek
Germany HE
3.203 +1.417
10
Ellen Krug
Germany HE
3.307 +1.521
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Laura Baumann
Germany BW
2.313
2
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.383 +0.070
3
Jill Claas
Germany NW
2.389 +0.076
4
Alexander Balz
Germany RP
2.438 +0.125
5
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
2.492 +0.179
6
Joseph Loresch
Germany Baden Württemberg
2.555 +0.242
7 2.583 +0.270
8 2.727 +0.414
9
Lukas Spallek
Germany HE
3.687 +1.374
10
Ellen Krug
Germany HE
3.699 +1.386
Cycle Time Gap
1
Jill Claas
Germany NW
6.714
2
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
6.726 +0.012
3
Laura Baumann
Germany BW
6.877 +0.163
4 7.095 +0.381
5
Alexander Balz
Germany RP
7.124 +0.410
6
Joseph Loresch
Germany Baden Württemberg
7.373 +0.659
7 7.566 +0.852
8
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
7.761 +1.047
9
Ellen Krug
Germany HE
7.915 +1.201
10
Lukas Spallek
Germany HE
13.308 +6.594
All-Around Time Gap
1
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
10.895
2
Jill Claas
Germany NW
11.016 +0.121
3
Laura Baumann
Germany BW
11.241 +0.346
4
Alexander Balz
Germany RP
11.749 +0.854
5 11.750 +0.855
6
Joseph Loresch
Germany Baden Württemberg
11.940 +1.045
7 12.553 +1.658
8
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
12.600 +1.705
9
Ellen Krug
Germany HE
14.921 +4.026
10
Lukas Spallek
Germany HE
20.198 +9.303

25-34 C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Boris Konrad
Germany NW
2.446
2
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
2.857 +0.411
3
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
2.970 +0.524
4
Fabian Bittkow
Germany HE
4.281 +1.835
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Boris Konrad
Germany NW
2.753
2
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
2.991 +0.238
3
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
4.092 +1.339
4
Fabian Bittkow
Germany HE
4.458 +1.705
Cycle Time Gap
1
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
9.352
2
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
9.615 +0.263
3
Boris Konrad
Germany NW
10.235 +0.883
4
Fabian Bittkow
Germany HE
15.190 +5.838
All-Around Time Gap
1
Boris Konrad
Germany NW
15.434
2
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
15.463 +0.029
3
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
16.414 +0.980
4
Fabian Bittkow
Germany HE
23.929 +8.495

35-44 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.243
2 2.493 +0.250
3 2.660 +0.417
4
Diana Mehls
Switzerland
2.977 +0.734
5
Yvonne Branahl
Germany NI
3.091 +0.848
6 3.151 +0.908
7
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
3.293 +1.050
8 3.370 +1.127
9
Sandy Bittkow
Germany HE
3.540 +1.297
10
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
3.584 +1.341
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.636
2 3.181 +0.545
3 3.222 +0.586
4
Yvonne Branahl
Germany NI
3.835 +1.199
5
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
3.932 +1.296
6
Diana Mehls
Switzerland
4.112 +1.476
7 4.336 +1.700
8
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
4.822 +2.186
9 4.841 +2.205
10
Sandy Bittkow
Germany HE
6.240 +3.604
Cycle Time Gap
1 8.226
2 9.715 +1.489
3
Diana Mehls
Switzerland
11.417 +3.191
4 11.556 +3.330
5
Yvonne Branahl
Germany NI
12.107 +3.881
6 12.225 +3.999
7
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
12.920 +4.694
8
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
14.081 +5.855
9 14.133 +5.907
10
Sandy Bittkow
Germany HE
15.669 +7.443
All-Around Time Gap
1 13.105
2 15.556 +2.451
3 17.271 +4.166
4
Diana Mehls
Switzerland
18.506 +5.401
5
Yvonne Branahl
Germany NI
19.033 +5.928
6 19.712 +6.607
7
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
20.145 +7.040
8 22.344 +9.239
9
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
22.487 +9.382
10
Sandy Bittkow
Germany HE
25.449 +12.344

35-44 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Markus Knie
Germany BY
2.399
2
Peter Pototzki
Germany HE
2.631 +0.232
3
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
2.686 +0.287
4 2.857 +0.458
5 2.932 +0.533
6
Holger Weinert
Germany HE
3.527 +1.128
7
Mario Gemmer
Germany HE
3.549 +1.150
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Peter Pototzki
Germany HE
2.994
2 3.384 +0.390
3
Markus Knie
Germany BY
3.460 +0.466
4
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
3.577 +0.583
5
Mario Gemmer
Germany HE
4.673 +1.679
6
Holger Weinert
Germany HE
4.996 +2.002
7 5.063 +2.069
Cycle Time Gap
1
Markus Knie
Germany BY
8.829
2 9.485 +0.656
3
Peter Pototzki
Germany HE
10.451 +1.622
4
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
11.637 +2.808
5 11.925 +3.096
6
Mario Gemmer
Germany HE
12.107 +3.278
7
Holger Weinert
Germany HE
14.466 +5.637
All-Around Time Gap
1
Markus Knie
Germany BY
14.688
2 15.801 +1.113
3
Peter Pototzki
Germany HE
16.076 +1.388
4
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
17.900 +3.212
5 19.845 +5.157
6
Mario Gemmer
Germany HE
20.329 +5.641
7
Holger Weinert
Germany HE
22.989 +8.301

45-59 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
2.587
2
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
2.624 +0.037
3 2.686 +0.099
4
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
2.699 +0.112
5 2.834 +0.247
6 2.919 +0.332
7 2.996 +0.409
8 3.148 +0.561
9 3.195 +0.608
10 3.306 +0.719
11
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
3.841 +1.254
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
3.418
2
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
3.464 +0.046
3 3.617 +0.199
4 3.675 +0.257
5 3.676 +0.258
6 3.948 +0.530
7
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
3.964 +0.546
8 3.986 +0.568
9 4.228 +0.810
10 4.361 +0.943
11
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
4.372 +0.954
Cycle Time Gap
1
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
10.006
2
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
10.164 +0.158
3 10.300 +0.294
4
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
10.365 +0.359
5
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
10.399 +0.393
6 10.455 +0.449
7 10.965 +0.959
8 11.527 +1.521
9 12.179 +2.173
10 12.307 +2.301
11 15.882 +5.876
All-Around Time Gap
1
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
16.252
2
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
16.404 +0.152
3 16.751 +0.499
4 17.399 +1.147
5
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
17.436 +1.184
6 17.559 +1.307
7
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
17.811 +1.559
8 17.889 +1.637
9 19.713 +3.461
10 19.863 +3.611
11 23.016 +6.764

45-59 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.560
2
Holger Müller
Germany HE
2.627 +0.067
3 2.776 +0.216
4 2.783 +0.223
5
Stephan Wedel
Germany HE
2.874 +0.314
6
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
2.890 +0.330
7
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
3.040 +0.480
8
Bernd Gosslau
Germany BY
3.099 +0.539
9
Norbert Abb
Germany BY
3.760 +1.200
10
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
3.975 +1.415
11 4.610 +2.050
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.194
2 3.460 +0.266
3
Holger Müller
Germany HE
3.626 +0.432
4
Bernd Gosslau
Germany BY
3.785 +0.591
5 3.998 +0.804
6
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
4.220 +1.026
7
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
4.275 +1.081
8
Stephan Wedel
Germany HE
4.292 +1.098
9
Norbert Abb
Germany BY
5.045 +1.851
10
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
5.688 +2.494
11 5.953 +2.759
Cycle Time Gap
1 9.617
2 9.979 +0.362
3 10.182 +0.565
4
Holger Müller
Germany HE
10.439 +0.822
5
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
11.105 +1.488
6
Bernd Gosslau
Germany BY
12.126 +2.509
7
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
12.247 +2.630
8
Stephan Wedel
Germany HE
12.371 +2.754
9
Norbert Abb
Germany BY
17.549 +7.932
10
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
17.964 +8.347
11 19.027 +9.410
All-Around Time Gap
1 15.956
2 16.175 +0.219
3 16.418 +0.462
4
Holger Müller
Germany HE
16.692 +0.736
5
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
18.215 +2.259
6
Bernd Gosslau
Germany BY
19.010 +3.054
7
Stephan Wedel
Germany HE
19.537 +3.581
8
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
19.562 +3.606
9
Norbert Abb
Germany BY
26.354 +10.398
10
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
27.627 +11.671
11 29.590 +13.634

60+ C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
2.709
2 3.474 +0.765
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
3.734
2 4.519 +0.785
Cycle Time Gap
1
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
10.892
2 13.323 +2.431
All-Around Time Gap
1
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
17.335
2 21.316 +3.981

Doubles Divisions

Child/Parent 10U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 11.885
2
Salome Abb &
Germany
12.503 +0.618
3
Simon Hirth &
Germany
12.931 +1.046
4
Nils Hering &
Germany
13.011 +1.126
5
Alia Mehls &
Switzerland
13.873 +1.988
6
Colin Mehls &
Switzerland
13.997 +2.112
7
Jon Faißt &
Germany
14.331 +2.446
8
Lynne Weinert &
Germany
14.860 +2.975
9
Colin Engelmann &
Germany
14.976 +3.091
10
Janne Bittkow &
Germany
16.009 +4.124
11
Lukas Steingrebe &
Germany
16.447 +4.562
12
&
Germany
20.486 +8.601
13
Valentin Sacay &
Germany
21.629 +9.744
14
Melissa Hirth &
Germany
23.614 +11.729
15
Kimi Bittkow &
Germany
23.808 +11.923
16
Elias Neuber &
Germany
29.274 +17.389
17
Dominic Kleine &
Germany
29.564 +17.679
18
Lian Steingrebe &
Germany
36.082 +24.197

Child/Parent 11+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 9.131
2
Michelle Gosslau &
Germany
9.741 +0.610
3
Nils Kemminer &
Germany
9.823 +0.692
4
Eric Sinkovic &
Germany
9.834 +0.703
5 9.962 +0.831
6 10.112 +0.981
7
Hanna Müller &
Germany
10.138 +1.007
8
Fabian Klumpe &
Germany
10.220 +1.089
9
Marlen Müller &
Germany
10.250 +1.119
10 10.477 +1.346
11 10.891 +1.760
12
Carmen Knie &
Germany
11.582 +2.451
13
Fabien Gosslau &
Germany
11.737 +2.606
14 11.906 +2.775
15
Carina Schmidt &
Germany
12.274 +3.143
16 12.776 +3.645
17
Alexander Balz &
Germany
13.024 +3.893
18
Selina Pototzki &
Germany
13.036 +3.905
19
Ellen Krug &
Germany
13.805 +4.674
20
Manuel Knie &
Germany
14.221 +5.090
21
Bastian Wedel &
Germany
14.310 +5.179
22
Lea Weinert &
Germany
14.551 +5.420
23
Sina Grüll &
Germany
15.026 +5.895

SS 19+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 4.848
2 8.271 +3.423

SS Child/Parent Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Deondray Jungfer &
Germany
6.443
2 8.559 +2.116

6U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 45.656

8U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 15.169
2

Germany
20.860 +5.691
3 22.482 +7.313
4 29.587 +14.418
5 38.561 +23.392

10U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 10.511
2 13.639 +3.128
3 13.694 +3.183
4
Alia Mehls & Colin Mehls
Switzerland
14.185 +3.674
5

Germany
14.953 +4.442
6 16.841 +6.330
7 17.268 +6.757
8

Germany
18.191 +7.680
9

Germany
22.735 +12.224
10 24.637 +14.126

12U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 8.785
2 9.564 +0.779
3 11.026 +2.241
4 11.041 +2.256
5 12.136 +3.351
6 13.399 +4.614
7 13.410 +4.625
8 13.479 +4.694
9 16.180 +7.395
10 17.491 +8.706
11 17.679 +8.894

14U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 8.127
2 9.004 +0.877
3 9.152 +1.025
4 10.804 +2.677
5 10.869 +2.742
6 11.002 +2.875
7 11.174 +3.047
8 12.173 +4.046
9 16.741 +8.614

16U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 8.092
2 9.032 +0.940
3 9.319 +1.227
4 11.212 +3.120
5 11.442 +3.350
6 12.239 +4.147
7 12.355 +4.263
8 13.037 +4.945

18U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 7.671
2 7.955 +0.284
3 8.033 +0.362
4 9.150 +1.479
5 10.977 +3.306

19+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 8.180
2 8.232 +0.052
3 8.242 +0.062
4 8.270 +0.090
5 8.978 +0.798
6

World
23.614 +15.434

25+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 10.233
2 10.657 +0.424
3 21.051 +10.818

35+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 11.022
2 12.284 +1.262
3 13.204 +2.182
4 13.825 +2.803
5 14.329 +3.307

45+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 11.382
2 11.712 +0.330
3 11.878 +0.496
4 11.953 +0.571
5 12.606 +1.224
6 13.374 +1.992
7 17.526 +6.144
8 19.218 +7.836

60+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 17.036

Timed Relay Divisions

SS 19+ Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 33.263

8U Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Die GosBächer Phillipp Stehle
World
27.803
2 29.960 +2.157
3
SAC Gen 3 Colin Engelmann
Germany BW
31.534 +3.731
4
Tiger One Team
United States CA
34.934 +7.131
5 37.546 +9.743

10U Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 20.999
2 25.072 +4.073

12U Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Dippe Hibber Simon Hirth, Florentine Schrott, Louisa Sommer
Germany HE
21.809
2
Biebesheimer Dragons Jonas Ganter, Jannik Weyh, Ibrahin Bülbül, Til Herz
Germany HE
22.638 +0.829
3
Skalagi Primay School Poland
Poland
23.157 +1.348
4 24.887 +3.078
5 26.751 +4.942

14U Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 15.850
2 16.780 +0.930
3 17.290 +1.440
4 18.601 +2.751
5 19.463 +3.613
6 23.469 +7.619
7
Powerstacker Janne Bittkow, Valentin Sacay, Max Bieder
Germany HE
26.906 +11.056

16U Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 17.178
2 18.426 +1.248
3 19.041 +1.863
4 23.193 +6.015

18U Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 14.334
2 14.449 +0.115

19+ Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 15.528
2 15.570 +0.042
3 15.864 +0.336
4
Swiss Stackers Alia Mehls, Colin Mehls, Janik Düggelin, Diana Mehls
Switzerland
24.208 +8.680

25+ Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 18.621
2 26.273 +7.652

35+ Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 21.167
2 22.781 +1.614
3 23.564 +2.397

45+ Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 20.817
2 23.155 +2.338
3 23.962 +3.145

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy