Prelims6. Crailsheimer Sport Stacking Cup

Individuals

6U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Melissa Hirth 3.903
2 Michele Stolz 5.498 1.595
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Melissa Hirth 4.930
2 Michele Stolz 7.956 3.026
cycle Time Gap
1 Melissa Hirth 20.534
2 Michele Stolz 26.791 6.257
All-Around Time Gap
1 Melissa Hirth 29.367
2 Michele Stolz 40.245 10.878

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Philipp Stehle 2.510
2 Alper Ay 2.954 0.444
3 Colin Engelmann 3.393 0.883
4 Daniel Lechner 3.648 1.138
5 Kimi Bittkow 3.891 1.381
6 Jonathan Dworak 4.188 1.678
7 Kian Sikorski 4.528 2.018
8 Fabian Rau 4.624 2.114
9 Erwin Altergott 5.014 2.504
10 Nico Stephan 5.120 2.610
11 Noel Fernandez 5.905 3.395
12 Genis Limanaj 5.946 3.436
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Philipp Stehle 2.998
2 Alper Ay 3.690 0.692
3 Daniel Lechner 4.621 1.623
4 Erwin Altergott 4.816 1.818
5 Kimi Bittkow 5.145 2.147
6 Jonathan Dworak 5.767 2.769
7 Kian Sikorski 5.801 2.803
8 Colin Engelmann 6.100 3.102
9 Fabian Rau 6.529 3.531
10 Nico Stephan 8.158 5.160
11 Noel Fernandez 8.790 5.792
12 Genis Limanaj 9.487 6.489
cycle Time Gap
1 Philipp Stehle 9.226
2 Alper Ay 10.765 1.539
3 Colin Engelmann 12.116 2.890
4 Daniel Lechner 12.129 2.903
5 Kimi Bittkow 15.536 6.310
6 Erwin Altergott 15.906 6.680
7 Jonathan Dworak 18.885 9.659
8 Fabian Rau 20.198 10.972
9 Kian Sikorski 26.696 17.470
10 Nico Stephan 34.677 25.451
All-Around Time Gap
1 Philipp Stehle 14.734
2 Alper Ay 17.409 2.675
3 Daniel Lechner 20.398 5.664
4 Colin Engelmann 21.609 6.875
5 Kimi Bittkow 24.572 9.838
6 Erwin Altergott 25.736 11.002
7 Jonathan Dworak 28.840 14.106
8 Fabian Rau 31.351 16.617
9 Kian Sikorski 37.025 22.291
10 Nico Stephan 47.955 33.221

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lynne Weinert 2.780
2 Jana Martin 3.768 0.988
3 Kiara Weyh 4.007 1.227
4 Kim-Sophie Becker 4.017 1.237
5 Cansu Cirit 4.865 2.085
6 Katerina Schmidt 5.380 2.600
7 Emily Kämmer 5.447 2.667
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lynne Weinert 3.256
2 Kiara Weyh 4.559 1.303
3 Kim-Sophie Becker 5.253 1.997
4 Jana Martin 5.314 2.058
5 Cansu Cirit 7.476 4.220
6 Emily Kämmer 7.577 4.321
7 Katerina Schmidt 7.659 4.403
cycle Time Gap
1 Lynne Weinert 10.396
2 Kiara Weyh 12.975 2.579
3 Kim-Sophie Becker 15.039 4.643
4 Jana Martin 16.258 5.862
All-Around Time Gap
1 Lynne Weinert 16.432
2 Kiara Weyh 21.541 5.109
3 Kim-Sophie Becker 24.309 7.877
4 Jana Martin 25.340 8.908

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 2.347
2 Jon Faißt 2.510 0.163
3 Nils Hering 2.651 0.304
4 Janne Bittkow 3.432 1.085
5 Daniel Stehle 3.573 1.226
6 Colin Mehls 3.721 1.374
7 Simon Dworak 3.843 1.496
8 Lukas Schwenk 5.302 2.955
9 Felix Ehrler 5.441 3.094
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 2.806
2 Nils Hering 3.094 0.288
3 Jon Faißt 3.984 1.178
4 Colin Mehls 4.170 1.364
5 Janne Bittkow 4.494 1.688
6 Daniel Stehle 4.510 1.704
7 Simon Dworak 5.204 2.398
8 Felix Ehrler 7.011 4.205
9 Lukas Schwenk 7.637 4.831
cycle Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 7.544
2 Nils Hering 10.873 3.329
3 Jon Faißt 10.964 3.420
4 Colin Mehls 12.647 5.103
5 Janne Bittkow 13.288 5.744
6 Daniel Stehle 14.128 6.584
7 Simon Dworak 19.406 11.862
8 Felix Ehrler 27.363 19.819
All-Around Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 12.697
2 Nils Hering 16.618 3.921
3 Jon Faißt 17.458 4.761
4 Colin Mehls 20.538 7.841
5 Janne Bittkow 21.214 8.517
6 Daniel Stehle 22.211 9.514
7 Simon Dworak 28.453 15.756
8 Felix Ehrler 39.815 27.118

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein 2.345
2 Leni Marie Melgiovanni 2.549 0.204
3 Celin Peters 2.570 0.225
4 Alia Mehls 2.762 0.417
5 Lara Spohn 2.767 0.422
6 Betül Ay 2.930 0.585
7 Martha Dorn 3.208 0.863
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein 3.249
2 Leni Marie Melgiovanni 3.280 0.031
3 Lara Spohn 3.287 0.038
4 Celin Peters 3.409 0.160
5 Alia Mehls 3.518 0.269
6 Betül Ay 3.665 0.416
7 Martha Dorn 4.925 1.676
cycle Time Gap
1 Leni Marie Melgiovanni 7.662
2 Lara Ortwein 8.363 0.701
3 Celin Peters 9.411 1.749
4 Alia Mehls 10.541 2.879
5 Lara Spohn 11.946 4.284
6 Betül Ay 12.407 4.745
7 Martha Dorn 15.070 7.408
All-Around Time Gap
1 Leni Marie Melgiovanni 13.491
2 Lara Ortwein 13.957 0.466
3 Celin Peters 15.390 1.899
4 Alia Mehls 16.821 3.330
5 Lara Spohn 18.000 4.509
6 Betül Ay 19.002 5.511
7 Martha Dorn 23.203 9.712

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 1.906
2 Louisa Sommer 2.385 0.479
3 Katharina Reiß 2.398 0.492
4 Saskia Flühmann 2.548 0.642
5 Florentine Schrott 2.553 0.647
6 Salome Abb 2.802 0.896
7 Leonie Schneider 3.317 1.411
8 Lucy Baumann 4.229 2.323
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 2.377
2 Katharina Reiß 2.938 0.561
3 Florentine Schrott 2.961 0.584
4 Louisa Sommer 3.332 0.955
5 Saskia Flühmann 3.457 1.080
6 Leonie Schneider 4.137 1.760
7 Salome Abb 4.809 2.432
8 Lucy Baumann 5.674 3.297
cycle Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 6.097
2 Katharina Reiß 8.413 2.316
3 Louisa Sommer 8.613 2.516
4 Saskia Flühmann 9.768 3.671
5 Florentine Schrott 10.189 4.092
6 Salome Abb 13.097 7.000
7 Leonie Schneider 15.128 9.031
8 Lucy Baumann 16.755 10.658
All-Around Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 10.380
2 Katharina Reiß 13.749 3.369
3 Louisa Sommer 14.330 3.950
4 Florentine Schrott 15.703 5.323
5 Saskia Flühmann 15.773 5.393
6 Salome Abb 20.708 10.328
7 Leonie Schneider 22.582 12.202
8 Lucy Baumann 26.658 16.278

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Maximilian Gemmer 1.999
2 Tom Penzel 2.447 0.448
3 Simon Hirth 2.554 0.555
4 Christopher Sinkovic 2.641 0.642
5 Jannik Weyh 2.852 0.853
6 Stefan Prohaska 3.184 1.185
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Tom Penzel 2.436
2 Maximilian Gemmer 2.839 0.403
3 Simon Hirth 2.926 0.490
4 Christopher Sinkovic 3.525 1.089
5 Jannik Weyh 4.060 1.624
6 Stefan Prohaska 4.404 1.968
cycle Time Gap
1 Maximilian Gemmer 7.658
2 Tom Penzel 7.737 0.079
3 Simon Hirth 8.346 0.688
4 Christopher Sinkovic 10.268 2.610
5 Jannik Weyh 10.500 2.842
6 Stefan Prohaska 12.685 5.027
All-Around Time Gap
1 Maximilian Gemmer 12.496
2 Tom Penzel 12.620 0.124
3 Simon Hirth 13.826 1.330
4 Christopher Sinkovic 16.434 3.938
5 Jannik Weyh 17.412 4.916
6 Stefan Prohaska 20.273 7.777

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 1.692
2 Jannis Joiko 2.093 0.401
3 Amin Chekroun 2.099 0.407
4 Eric Sinkovic 2.157 0.465
5 Nils Ziegler 2.163 0.471
6 Jeremy Mrzyglocki 2.387 0.695
7 Mario Mijatovic 2.515 0.823
8 Kirill Burbach 2.685 0.993
9 Benjamin Dworak 2.894 1.202
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 2.254
2 Jannis Joiko 2.561 0.307
3 Nils Ziegler 2.730 0.476
4 Eric Sinkovic 2.848 0.594
5 Jeremy Mrzyglocki 2.935 0.681
6 Benjamin Dworak 3.753 1.499
7 Amin Chekroun 4.113 1.859
8 Mario Mijatovic 4.478 2.224
9 Kirill Burbach 4.504 2.250
cycle Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 6.043
2 Jannis Joiko 7.390 1.347
3 Nils Ziegler 7.408 1.365
4 Eric Sinkovic 7.424 1.381
5 Mario Mijatovic 8.463 2.420
6 Amin Chekroun 8.651 2.608
7 Kirill Burbach 9.286 3.243
8 Jeremy Mrzyglocki 9.882 3.839
9 Benjamin Dworak 11.813 5.770
All-Around Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 9.989
2 Jannis Joiko 12.044 2.055
3 Nils Ziegler 12.301 2.312
4 Eric Sinkovic 12.429 2.440
5 Amin Chekroun 14.863 4.874
6 Jeremy Mrzyglocki 15.204 5.215
7 Mario Mijatovic 15.456 5.467
8 Kirill Burbach 16.475 6.486
9 Benjamin Dworak 18.460 8.471

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lisa Ortwein 2.061
2 Lara Sofie Penzel 2.487 0.426
3 Chelsey Bex 2.507 0.446
4 Alexandra Mellmer 2.544 0.483
5 Lea Seibt 2.578 0.517
6 Amelie Schirle 3.088 1.027
7 Marlen Müller 3.456 1.395
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lisa Ortwein 2.577
2 Lara Sofie Penzel 2.793 0.216
3 Chelsey Bex 3.108 0.531
4 Marlen Müller 3.158 0.581
5 Lea Seibt 3.388 0.811
6 Alexandra Mellmer 3.483 0.906
7 Amelie Schirle 4.425 1.848
cycle Time Gap
1 Lisa Ortwein 7.374
2 Lara Sofie Penzel 7.968 0.594
3 Chelsey Bex 9.230 1.856
4 Marlen Müller 9.317 1.943
5 Lea Seibt 9.821 2.447
6 Alexandra Mellmer 10.108 2.734
7 Amelie Schirle 10.943 3.569
All-Around Time Gap
1 Lisa Ortwein 12.012
2 Lara Sofie Penzel 13.248 1.236
3 Chelsey Bex 14.845 2.833
4 Lea Seibt 15.787 3.775
5 Marlen Müller 15.931 3.919
6 Alexandra Mellmer 16.135 4.123
7 Amelie Schirle 18.456 6.444

15-16 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Shanice Klingelhöfer 1.846
2 Carmen Knie 1.937 0.091
3 Kim Varnju 1.960 0.114
4 Selina Pototzki 1.963 0.117
5 Melanie Hunkemöller 1.964 0.118
6 Melanie Fehrenbach 2.028 0.182
7 Marina Boll 2.123 0.277
8 Carina Schmidt 2.132 0.286
9 Michelle Gosslau 2.202 0.356
10 Lea Weinert 2.207 0.361
11 Agnetha Binder 2.628 0.782
12 Lia Ziegler 2.958 1.112
13 Nadine Krasser 3.239 1.393
14 Lara Schneider 3.518 1.672
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kim Varnju 2.393
2 Melanie Fehrenbach 2.410 0.017
3 Selina Pototzki 2.459 0.066
4 Shanice Klingelhöfer 2.492 0.099
5 Lia Ziegler 2.555 0.162
6 Carmen Knie 2.651 0.258
7 Michelle Gosslau 2.880 0.487
8 Carina Schmidt 2.903 0.510
9 Marina Boll 3.124 0.731
10 Agnetha Binder 3.444 1.051
11 Melanie Hunkemöller 3.450 1.057
12 Nadine Krasser 3.743 1.350
13 Lea Weinert 4.052 1.659
14 Lara Schneider 4.260 1.867
cycle Time Gap
1 Lia Ziegler 6.972
2 Selina Pototzki 6.989 0.017
3 Carina Schmidt 7.059 0.087
4 Shanice Klingelhöfer 7.111 0.139
5 Melanie Hunkemöller 7.205 0.233
6 Carmen Knie 7.216 0.244
7 Kim Varnju 7.227 0.255
8 Michelle Gosslau 7.538 0.566
9 Melanie Fehrenbach 7.988 1.016
10 Lea Weinert 8.552 1.580
11 Agnetha Binder 9.076 2.104
12 Marina Boll 9.719 2.747
13 Nadine Krasser 10.542 3.570
14 Lara Schneider 13.525 6.553
All-Around Time Gap
1 Selina Pototzki 11.411
2 Shanice Klingelhöfer 11.449 0.038
3 Kim Varnju 11.580 0.169
4 Carmen Knie 11.804 0.393
5 Carina Schmidt 12.094 0.683
6 Melanie Fehrenbach 12.426 1.015
7 Lia Ziegler 12.485 1.074
8 Melanie Hunkemöller 12.619 1.208
9 Michelle Gosslau 12.620 1.209
10 Lea Weinert 14.811 3.400
11 Marina Boll 14.966 3.555
12 Agnetha Binder 15.148 3.737
13 Nadine Krasser 17.524 6.113
14 Lara Schneider 21.303 9.892

15-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Dustin Schierholz 1.843
2 Alexander Sinkovic 1.943 0.100
3 Manuel Schichau 1.950 0.107
4 Holger Seitzer 2.666 0.823
5 Janik Düggelin 2.675 0.832
6 Michael Nerlich 2.704 0.861
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Manuel Schichau 2.450
2 Michael Nerlich 3.010 0.560
3 Holger Seitzer 3.209 0.759
4 Dustin Schierholz 3.328 0.878
5 Janik Düggelin 3.356 0.906
6 Alexander Sinkovic 3.572 1.122
cycle Time Gap
1 Michael Nerlich 7.045
2 Manuel Schichau 7.412 0.367
3 Dustin Schierholz 7.435 0.390
4 Alexander Sinkovic 8.307 1.262
5 Holger Seitzer 8.823 1.778
6 Janik Düggelin 10.078 3.033
All-Around Time Gap
1 Manuel Schichau 11.812
2 Dustin Schierholz 12.606 0.794
3 Michael Nerlich 12.759 0.947
4 Alexander Sinkovic 13.822 2.010
5 Holger Seitzer 14.698 2.886
6 Janik Düggelin 16.109 4.297

17-18 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 1.687
2 Fabian Kaiser 1.867 0.180
3 Jan Ebert 1.910 0.223
4 Manuel Knie 1.920 0.233
5 Nicolas Werner 1.978 0.291
6 Marie Henrich 2.046 0.359
7 Fabien Gosslau 2.205 0.518
8 Laura Krämer 4.365 2.678
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 2.076
2 Nicolas Werner 2.452 0.376
3 Jan Ebert 2.454 0.378
4 Marie Henrich 2.480 0.404
5 Fabian Kaiser 2.491 0.415
6 Manuel Knie 2.660 0.584
7 Laura Krämer 3.140 1.064
8 Fabien Gosslau 3.542 1.466
cycle Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 5.723
2 Nicolas Werner 6.280 0.557
3 Fabian Kaiser 6.833 1.110
4 Jan Ebert 7.102 1.379
5 Manuel Knie 7.344 1.621
6 Marie Henrich 8.014 2.291
7 Fabien Gosslau 8.052 2.329
8 Laura Krämer 9.459 3.736
All-Around Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 9.486
2 Nicolas Werner 10.710 1.224
3 Fabian Kaiser 11.191 1.705
4 Jan Ebert 11.466 1.980
5 Manuel Knie 11.924 2.438
6 Marie Henrich 12.540 3.054
7 Fabien Gosslau 13.799 4.313
8 Laura Krämer 16.964 7.478

19-24 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Veronika Doser 2.047
2 Laura Baumann 2.091 0.044
3 Simea Fehrenbach 2.180 0.133
4 Melanie Kunz 2.183 0.136
5 Alina Moritz 2.904 0.857
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Laura Baumann 2.561
2 Simea Fehrenbach 2.576 0.015
3 Melanie Kunz 2.650 0.089
4 Veronika Doser 2.900 0.339
5 Alina Moritz 3.939 1.378
cycle Time Gap
1 Laura Baumann 6.920
2 Simea Fehrenbach 7.073 0.153
3 Melanie Kunz 7.515 0.595
4 Veronika Doser 8.683 1.763
5 Alina Moritz 16.610 9.690
All-Around Time Gap
1 Laura Baumann 11.572
2 Simea Fehrenbach 11.829 0.257
3 Melanie Kunz 12.348 0.776
4 Veronika Doser 13.630 2.058
5 Alina Moritz 23.453 11.881

19-24 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kevin Nalasko 1.831
2 Maximilian Odia 1.938 0.107
3 Dennis Grimm 1.985 0.154
4 Alexander Balz 2.021 0.190
5 Leon Reuhl 2.067 0.236
6 Daniel Kern 2.115 0.284
7 Patrick Kern 2.420 0.589
8 Tobias Steglich 2.545 0.714
9 Oliver Mellmer 2.591 0.760
10 Yannik Tschan 2.700 0.869
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Daniel Kern 2.242
2 Kevin Nalasko 2.373 0.131
3 Leon Reuhl 2.447 0.205
4 Maximilian Odia 2.518 0.276
5 Dennis Grimm 2.525 0.283
6 Alexander Balz 2.586 0.344
7 Tobias Steglich 2.628 0.386
8 Patrick Kern 2.736 0.494
9 Yannik Tschan 3.106 0.864
10 Oliver Mellmer 3.266 1.024
cycle Time Gap
1 Daniel Kern 6.765
2 Alexander Balz 6.870 0.105
3 Tobias Steglich 6.923 0.158
4 Dennis Grimm 6.929 0.164
5 Maximilian Odia 7.232 0.467
6 Leon Reuhl 7.508 0.743
7 Patrick Kern 9.693 2.928
8 Yannik Tschan 9.841 3.076
9 Kevin Nalasko 10.850 4.085
10 Oliver Mellmer 11.579 4.814
All-Around Time Gap
1 Daniel Kern 11.122
2 Dennis Grimm 11.439 0.317
3 Alexander Balz 11.477 0.355
4 Maximilian Odia 11.688 0.566
5 Leon Reuhl 12.022 0.900
6 Tobias Steglich 12.096 0.974
7 Patrick Kern 14.849 3.727
8 Kevin Nalasko 15.054 3.932
9 Yannik Tschan 15.647 4.525
10 Oliver Mellmer 17.436 6.314

25-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ruben Kehl 2.352
2 Rebecca Ernst 2.440 0.088
3 Moritz Dudda 2.497 0.145
4 Stefanie Friedrich 2.659 0.307
5 Sven Rentrop 2.780 0.428
6 Timo Böhm 3.150 0.798
7 Fabian Bittkow 3.577 1.225
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ruben Kehl 2.646
2 Rebecca Ernst 3.152 0.506
3 Sven Rentrop 3.633 0.987
4 Timo Böhm 3.869 1.223
5 Moritz Dudda 4.050 1.404
6 Stefanie Friedrich 4.285 1.639
7 Fabian Bittkow 4.796 2.150
cycle Time Gap
1 Ruben Kehl 7.824
2 Sven Rentrop 8.880 1.056
3 Rebecca Ernst 8.895 1.071
4 Moritz Dudda 9.087 1.263
5 Timo Böhm 9.893 2.069
6 Stefanie Friedrich 13.007 5.183
7 Fabian Bittkow 13.816 5.992
All-Around Time Gap
1 Ruben Kehl 12.822
2 Rebecca Ernst 14.487 1.665
3 Sven Rentrop 15.293 2.471
4 Moritz Dudda 15.634 2.812
5 Timo Böhm 16.912 4.090
6 Stefanie Friedrich 19.951 7.129
7 Fabian Bittkow 22.189 9.367

35-44 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Hans-Jörg Faißt 2.168
2 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 2.402 0.234
3 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 2.458 0.290
4 Dennis Schleussner 2.498 0.330
5 Eugen Hering 2.571 0.403
6 Markus Pondruff 2.671 0.503
7 Bianka Engelmann 2.710 0.542
8 Markus Knie 2.715 0.547
9 Diana Mehls 2.770 0.602
10 Nadja Pototzki 3.130 0.962
11 Peter Pototzki 3.530 1.362
12 Mario Gemmer 3.751 1.583
13 Sandy Bittkow 4.149 1.981
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 2.718
2 Dennis Schleussner 2.842 0.124
3 Markus Knie 3.180 0.462
4 Peter Pototzki 3.270 0.552
5 Hans-Jörg Faißt 3.313 0.595
6 Diana Mehls 3.371 0.653
7 Markus Pondruff 3.416 0.698
8 Eugen Hering 3.485 0.767
9 Bianka Engelmann 3.621 0.903
10 Nadja Pototzki 3.921 1.203
11 Mario Gemmer 4.440 1.722
12 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 4.693 1.975
13 Sandy Bittkow 6.112 3.394
cycle Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 8.104
2 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 9.344 1.240
3 Markus Pondruff 9.738 1.634
4 Peter Pototzki 9.788 1.684
5 Markus Knie 9.940 1.836
6 Eugen Hering 9.998 1.894
7 Hans-Jörg Faißt 10.126 2.022
8 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 10.260 2.156
9 Bianka Engelmann 10.289 2.185
10 Diana Mehls 10.657 2.553
11 Sandy Bittkow 13.973 5.869
12 Nadja Pototzki 14.436 6.332
13 Mario Gemmer 14.739 6.635
All-Around Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 13.444
2 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 14.464 1.020
3 Hans-Jörg Faißt 15.607 2.163
4 Markus Pondruff 15.825 2.381
5 Markus Knie 15.835 2.391
6 Eugen Hering 16.054 2.610
7 Peter Pototzki 16.588 3.144
8 Bianka Engelmann 16.620 3.176
9 Diana Mehls 16.798 3.354
10 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 17.411 3.967
11 Nadja Pototzki 21.487 8.043
12 Mario Gemmer 22.930 9.486
13 Sandy Bittkow 24.234 10.790

45-59 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Richard Mellmer 2.568
2 Robert Sinkovic 2.812 0.244
3 Karl Fehrenbach 2.844 0.276
4 Ralf Hollin 3.042 0.474
5 Torsten Stähle 3.046 0.478
6 Holger Müller 3.209 0.641
7 Bernd Gosslau 3.233 0.665
8 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 3.380 0.812
9 Lothar Ziegler 3.397 0.829
10 Holger Weinert 3.407 0.839
11 Matthias Seitzer 3.470 0.902
12 Axel Hirth 3.684 1.116
13 Gunter Penzel 3.696 1.128
14 Norbert Abb 4.182 1.614
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Richard Mellmer 3.309
2 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 3.372 0.063
3 Karl Fehrenbach 3.584 0.275
4 Holger Müller 3.710 0.401
5 Robert Sinkovic 3.846 0.537
6 Torsten Stähle 3.852 0.543
7 Ralf Hollin 4.023 0.714
8 Bernd Gosslau 4.240 0.931
9 Norbert Abb 4.249 0.940
10 Matthias Seitzer 4.463 1.154
11 Holger Weinert 4.760 1.451
12 Lothar Ziegler 4.927 1.618
13 Gunter Penzel 4.975 1.666
14 Axel Hirth 5.034 1.725
cycle Time Gap
1 Richard Mellmer 10.047
2 Holger Müller 10.408 0.361
3 Karl Fehrenbach 10.855 0.808
4 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 11.045 0.998
5 Bernd Gosslau 11.356 1.309
6 Holger Weinert 11.783 1.736
7 Ralf Hollin 12.364 2.317
8 Norbert Abb 12.539 2.492
9 Torsten Stähle 12.656 2.609
10 Matthias Seitzer 12.676 2.629
11 Robert Sinkovic 13.582 3.535
12 Lothar Ziegler 13.929 3.882
13 Gunter Penzel 14.101 4.054
14 Axel Hirth 15.718 5.671
All-Around Time Gap
1 Richard Mellmer 15.924
2 Karl Fehrenbach 17.283 1.359
3 Holger Müller 17.327 1.403
4 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 17.797 1.873
5 Bernd Gosslau 18.829 2.905
6 Ralf Hollin 19.429 3.505
7 Torsten Stähle 19.554 3.630
8 Holger Weinert 19.950 4.026
9 Robert Sinkovic 20.240 4.316
10 Matthias Seitzer 20.609 4.685
11 Norbert Abb 20.970 5.046
12 Lothar Ziegler 22.253 6.329
13 Gunter Penzel 22.772 6.848
14 Axel Hirth 24.436 8.512

45-59 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Heike Ziegler 2.585
2 Ilona Reuhl 2.650 0.065
3 Martina Sinkovic 2.740 0.155
4 Monika Gosslau 2.778 0.193
5 Daniela Hirth 2.842 0.257
6 Heike Schierholz 2.895 0.310
7 Myriam Seitzer 2.993 0.408
8 Annegret Binder 3.089 0.504
9 Elke Klingelhöfer 3.162 0.577
10 Christine Lubig Schmidt 3.382 0.797
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Myriam Seitzer 3.454
2 Ilona Reuhl 3.555 0.101
3 Martina Sinkovic 3.680 0.226
4 Monika Gosslau 3.793 0.339
5 Heike Schierholz 3.830 0.376
6 Heike Ziegler 3.849 0.395
7 Daniela Hirth 3.946 0.492
8 Elke Klingelhöfer 3.952 0.498
9 Christine Lubig Schmidt 4.154 0.700
10 Annegret Binder 4.973 1.519
cycle Time Gap
1 Ilona Reuhl 9.932
2 Heike Ziegler 9.998 0.066
3 Monika Gosslau 10.218 0.286
4 Myriam Seitzer 11.402 1.470
5 Elke Klingelhöfer 11.755 1.823
6 Christine Lubig Schmidt 12.450 2.518
7 Martina Sinkovic 13.008 3.076
8 Heike Schierholz 13.649 3.717
9 Daniela Hirth 14.048 4.116
10 Annegret Binder 14.106 4.174
All-Around Time Gap
1 Ilona Reuhl 16.137
2 Heike Ziegler 16.432 0.295
3 Monika Gosslau 16.789 0.652
4 Myriam Seitzer 17.849 1.712
5 Elke Klingelhöfer 18.869 2.732
6 Martina Sinkovic 19.428 3.291
7 Christine Lubig Schmidt 19.986 3.849
8 Heike Schierholz 20.374 4.237
9 Daniela Hirth 20.836 4.699
10 Annegret Binder 22.168 6.031

60+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost 2.862
2 Mathilde Olischer 3.461 0.599
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost 3.604
2 Mathilde Olischer 4.553 0.949
cycle Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost 12.001
2 Mathilde Olischer 13.802 1.801
All-Around Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost 18.467
2 Mathilde Olischer 21.816 3.349

SS 11-14 L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Deondray Jungfer 4.793
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Deondray Jungfer 5.651
cycle Time Gap
1 Deondray Jungfer 18.717
All-Around Time Gap
1 Deondray Jungfer 29.161

SS 19+ L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Stefanie Amman 2.737
2 Andre Balz 3.826 1.089
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Stefanie Amman 3.172
2 Andre Balz 5.562 2.390
cycle Time Gap
1 Stefanie Amman 11.499
2 Andre Balz 16.674 5.175
All-Around Time Gap
1 Stefanie Amman 17.408
2 Andre Balz 26.062 8.654

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Alper Ay & Philipp Stehle 12.872
2 Lynne Weinert & Melissa Hirth 17.558 4.686
3 Colin Engelmann & Daniel Lechner 17.815 4.943
4 Kiara Weyh & Jana Martin 23.021 10.149
5 Kim-Sophie Becker & Kimi Bittkow 23.216 10.344
6 Kian Sikorski & Fabian Rau 26.482 13.610
7 Nico Stephan & Erwin Altergott 55.167 42.295

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein & Celin Peters 11.176
2 Leni Marie Melgiovanni & Lara Spohn 11.581 0.405
3 Alia Mehls & Colin Mehls 13.862 2.686
4 Jon Faißt & Nils Hering 14.623 3.447
5 Betül Ay & Daniel Stehle 17.036 5.860

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Katharina Reiß & Salome Abb 10.939
2 Florentine Schrott & Louisa Sommer 11.396 0.457
3 Christopher Sinkovic & Tom Penzel 11.501 0.562
4 Janne Bittkow & Simon Hirth 13.114 2.175
5 Leonie Schneider & Martha Dorn 19.202 8.263

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin & Felix Zarbock 6.700
2 Lisa Ortwein & Maximilian Gemmer 8.360 1.660
3 Jannis Joiko & Nils Ziegler 9.323 2.623
4 Lara Sofie Penzel & Marlen Müller 10.515 3.815
5 Jeremy Mrzyglocki & Alexandra Mellmer 11.649 4.949
6 Amelie Schirle & Lea Seibt 12.255 5.555
7 Kirill Burbach & Mario Mijatovic 14.964 8.264

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Michelle Gosslau & Lia Ziegler 7.997
2 Dustin Schierholz & Melanie Hunkemöller 8.346 0.349
3 Selina Pototzki & Lea Weinert 9.731 1.734
4 Eric Sinkovic & Marina Boll 10.888 2.891
5 Alexander Sinkovic & Manuel Schichau 11.662 3.665
6 Amin Chekroun & Janik Düggelin 12.186 4.189
7 Lara Schneider & Nadine Krasser 14.159 6.162
8 Holger Seitzer & Benjamin Dworak 14.686 6.689

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen & Nicolas Werner 6.572
2 Shanice Klingelhöfer & Marie Henrich 7.820 1.248
3 Manuel Knie & Carmen Knie 8.593 2.021
4 Fabien Gosslau & Michael Nerlich 8.641 2.069
5 Kim Varnju & Jan Ebert 8.991 2.419
6 Carina Schmidt & Laura Krämer 10.528 3.956

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Veronika Doser & Laura Baumann 7.990
2 Fabian Kaiser & Dennis Grimm 8.095 0.105
3 Simea Fehrenbach & Melanie Fehrenbach 8.183 0.193
4 Alexander Balz & Maximilian Odia 8.443 0.453
5 Moritz Dudda & Tobias Steglich 9.313 1.323
6 Leon Reuhl & Kevin Nalasko 10.753 2.763
7 Daniel Kern & Patrick Kern 11.958 3.968
8 Saskia Flühmann & Diana Mehls 12.265 4.275
9 Yannik Tschan & Alina Moritz 13.831 5.841

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Ruben Kehl & Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 10.429
2 Timo Böhm & Rebecca Ernst 11.248 0.819
3 Stefanie Friedrich & Sven Rentrop 12.742 2.313
4 Sandy Bittkow & Fabian Bittkow 20.373 9.944

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel & Markus Knie 10.252
2 Bianka Engelmann & Dennis Schleussner 10.568 0.316
3 Eugen Hering & Markus Pondruff 12.435 2.183
4 Peter Pototzki & Nadja Pototzki 13.093 2.841
5 Hans-Jörg Faißt & Norbert Abb 14.416 4.164

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Holger Müller & Elke Klingelhöfer 10.935
2 Monika Gosslau & Heike Ziegler 11.324 0.389
3 Wolfgang Bleischwitz & Ilona Reuhl 11.971 1.036
4 Heike Schierholz & Richard Mellmer 12.437 1.502
5 Robert Sinkovic & Martina Sinkovic 13.044 2.109
6 Bernd Gosslau & Lothar Ziegler 14.589 3.654
7 Myriam Seitzer & Matthias Seitzer 15.266 4.331
8 Daniela Hirth & Axel Hirth 15.710 4.775
9 Annegret Binder & Holger Weinert 16.834 5.899
10 Mathilde Olischer & Christine Lubig Schmidt 17.926 6.991

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 7.920
2 Jon Faißt 11.675 3.755
3 Lynne Weinert 12.253 4.333
4 Nils Hering 13.005 5.085
5 Alia Mehls 13.030 5.110
6 Leni Marie Melgiovanni 13.871 5.951
7 Philipp Stehle 14.152 6.232
8 Colin Engelmann 16.537 8.617
9 Janne Bittkow 16.797 8.877
10 Daniel Stehle 17.619 9.699
11 Melissa Hirth 20.494 12.574
12 Colin Mehls 20.794 12.874
13 Kimi Bittkow 23.624 15.704

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Eric Sinkovic 9.241
2 Carmen Knie 9.431 0.190
3 Michelle Gosslau 9.521 0.280
4 Alexander Sinkovic 9.665 0.424
5 Simea Fehrenbach 9.688 0.447
6 Maximilian Gemmer 9.718 0.477
7 Melanie Fehrenbach 9.727 0.486
8 Manuel Knie 9.837 0.596
9 Shanice Klingelhöfer 9.944 0.703
10 Dustin Schierholz 10.424 1.183
11 Nils Ziegler 10.677 1.436
12 Lia Ziegler 10.870 1.629
13 Alexandra Mellmer 11.340 2.099
14 Oliver Mellmer 11.855 2.614
15 Alexander Balz 11.934 2.693
16 Selina Pototzki 12.011 2.770
17 Diana Mehls 12.188 2.947
18 Marlen Müller 12.546 3.305
19 Fabien Gosslau 12.715 3.474
20 Lea Weinert 13.099 3.858
21 Carina Schmidt 13.241 4.000
22 Simon Hirth 13.371 4.130
23 Holger Seitzer 13.558 4.317
24 Salome Abb 13.651 4.410
25 Christopher Sinkovic 13.736 4.495

SS 19+

Team Time Gap
1 Stefanie Amman & Andre Balz 5.872

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

8U

Team Time Gap
1 SAC Gen3
Kiara Weyh, Colin Engelmann, Daniel Lechner, Erwin Altergott, Fabian Rau
28.841
2 EDS 1
Nico Stephan, Kian Sikorski, Noel Fernandez, Katerina Schmidt
39.868 11.027

10U

Team Time Gap
1 MiniMix
Jon Faißt, Nils Hering, Lara Ortwein, Celin Peters
19.476
2 Die flotten GosBächer
Leni Marie Melgiovanni, Lara Spohn, Alper Ay, Betül Ay, Philipp Stehle
26.268 6.792
3 EDS 2
Felix Ehrler, Genis Limanaj, Emily Kämmer, Lukas Schwenk
41.285 21.809

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Flotte Flitzer
Christopher Sinkovic, Katharina Reiß, Jannik Weyh, Salome Abb
23.393
2 Klein aber fein
Lynne Weinert, Kimi Bittkow, Janne Bittkow, Simon Hirth, Melissa Hirth
26.937 3.544
3 SAC Girls
Leonie Schneider, Martha Dorn, Lucy Baumann, Cansu Cirit
29.877 6.484

14U

Team Time Gap
1 "Jump Street"
Lara Sofie Penzel, Tom Penzel, Jannis Joiko, Marlen Müller, Lisa Ortwein
19.534
2 AJKM
Jeremy Mrzyglocki, Alexandra Mellmer, Kirill Burbach, Mario Mijatovic
26.156 6.622

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Die Hochstapler Mädels
Michelle Gosslau, Lia Ziegler, Carmen Knie, Carina Schmidt
16.245
2 Turboschnecken
Kim Varnju, Selina Pototzki, Lea Weinert, Florentine Schrott, Louisa Sommer
16.510 0.265
3 Hessen-Westfalenexpress
Alexander Sinkovic, Eric Sinkovic, Marina Boll, Dustin Schierholz, Melanie Hunkemöller
16.799 0.554
4 Swiss Stackers
Amin Chekroun, Saskia Flühmann, Alia Mehls, Colin Mehls, Janik Düggelin
19.370 3.125
5 PandaPower
Amelie Schirle, Lea Seibt, Lara Schneider, Nadine Krasser
23.238 6.993

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Die Hochstapler Jungs
Fabien Gosslau, Michael Nerlich, Nils Ziegler, Manuel Knie
17.235
2 HE-BW Mix
Agnetha Binder, Jan Ebert, Manuel Schichau, Maximilian Gemmer
19.274 2.039

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Team of th year
Son Nguyen, Fabian Kaiser, Dennis Grimm, Oliver Mellmer, Nicolas Werner
14.411
2 Matze Werner
Veronika Doser, Laura Baumann, Tobias Steglich, Alexander Balz, Maximilian Odia
14.657 0.246
3 SST Eieiei!
Leon Reuhl, Shanice Klingelhöfer, Marie Henrich, Kevin Nalasko
14.866 0.455
4 And his name is...
Finja Hollin, Daniel Kern, Felix Zarbock, Patrick Kern, Pablo Schleussner
15.735 1.324
5 Bärner Stacker
Yannik Tschan, Alina Moritz, Karl Fehrenbach, Simea Fehrenbach, Melanie Kunz
20.890 6.479

25+

Team Time Gap
1 BYE
Ruben Kehl, Moritz Dudda, Timo Böhm, Rebecca Ernst
17.547
2 Stacker der Kokosnuss
Holger Weinert, Sandy Bittkow, Fabian Bittkow, Axel Hirth
27.757 10.210

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Master Stack Project
Tanja Schäfer-Penzel, Markus Knie, Bianka Engelmann, Sabrina Obenlueneschloss, Dennis Schleussner
20.096
2 Slowmotion
Hans-Jörg Faißt, Annegret Binder, Peter Pototzki, Nadja Pototzki, Daniela Hirth
21.555 1.459
3 Rückwärtsgang
Diana Mehls, Eugen Hering, Mario Gemmer, Markus Pondruff
22.848 2.752

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Projekt 20.19
Robert Sinkovic, Wolfgang Bleischwitz, Holger Müller, Ilona Reuhl, Richard Mellmer
21.034
2 Die knackig gebliebenen Hochstapler
Monika Gosslau, Bernd Gosslau, Lothar Ziegler, Heike Ziegler, Christine Lubig Schmidt
21.953 0.919
3 Stacky Team
Martina Sinkovic, Ralf Hollin, Elke Klingelhöfer, Reiner Frost, Heike Schierholz
22.804 1.770
4 Just for Fun
Torsten Stähle, Gunter Penzel, Myriam Seitzer, Matthias Seitzer
23.478 2.444

© 2020 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy