Results6. Crailsheimer Sport Stacking Cup

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 9.512
2 Son Nguyen 9.570 0.058
3 Nicolas Werner 10.197 0.685
4 Daniel Kern 10.909 1.397
5 Jan Ebert 11.393 1.881
6 Dennis Grimm 11.493 1.981
7 Tobias Steglich 11.597 2.085
8 Tom Penzel 11.724 2.212
9 Manuel Schichau 11.729 2.217
10 Dustin Schierholz 11.735 2.223
11 Nils Ziegler 11.746 2.234
12 Alexander Balz 12.000 2.488
13 Ruben Kehl 12.181 2.669
14 Maximilian Odia 12.376 2.864
15 Maximilian Gemmer 12.427 2.915
16 Pablo Schleussner 12.530 3.018
17 Fabien Gosslau 12.965 3.453
18 Patrick Kern 13.284 3.772
19 Michael Nerlich 13.438 3.926
20 Amin Chekroun 13.697 4.185
21 Dennis Schleussner 13.797 4.285
22 Jannis Joiko 13.844 4.332
23 Philipp Stehle 14.023 4.511
24 Simon Hirth 14.233 4.721
25 Eric Sinkovic 14.427 4.915
26 Holger Seitzer 14.577 5.065
27 Moritz Dudda 14.755 5.243
28 Jeremy Mrzyglocki 14.761 5.249
29 Leon Reuhl 15.029 5.517
30 Kevin Nalasko 15.130 5.618
31 Oliver Mellmer 15.139 5.627
32 Yannik Tschan 15.149 5.637
33 Karl Fehrenbach 15.429 5.917
34 Markus Pondruff 15.506 5.994
35 Markus Knie 15.740 6.228
36 Sven Rentrop 15.764 6.252
37 Jon Faißt 15.908 6.396
38 Alexander Sinkovic 15.956 6.444
39 Timo Böhm 16.334 6.822
Hans-Jörg Faißt 16.334 6.822
41 Eugen Hering 16.476 6.964
42 Alper Ay 16.794 7.282
43 Richard Mellmer 16.865 7.353
44 Holger Müller 16.975 7.463
45 Kirill Burbach 17.070 7.558
46 Janik Düggelin 17.357 7.845
47 Mario Mijatovic 17.465 7.953
48 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 17.517 8.005
49 Christopher Sinkovic 17.702 8.190
50 Nils Hering 17.788 8.276
51 Torsten Stähle 17.928 8.416
52 Manuel Knie 18.127 8.615
53 Bernd Gosslau 18.912 9.400
54 Colin Mehls 19.486 9.974
55 Janne Bittkow 19.634 10.122
56 Reiner Frost 20.090 10.578
57 Colin Engelmann 20.587 11.075
58 Stefan Prohaska 20.775 11.263
59 Ralf Hollin 21.443 11.931
60 Daniel Stehle 21.706 12.194
61 Jannik Weyh 21.727 12.215
62 Benjamin Dworak 22.900 13.388
63 Kimi Bittkow 23.783 14.271
64 Fabian Bittkow 23.953 14.441
65 Daniel Lechner 24.678 15.166
66 Simon Dworak 25.450 15.938
67 Andre Balz 25.894 16.382
68 Erwin Altergott 26.071 16.559
69 Jonathan Dworak 26.461 16.949
70 Deondray Jungfer 28.400 18.888
71 Kian Sikorski 28.691 19.179
72 Fabian Rau 31.009 21.497
73 Michele Stolz 34.341 24.829
74 Nico Stephan 35.575 26.063
75 Felix Ehrler 36.505 26.993
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 10.002
2 Shanice Klingelhöfer 11.131 1.129
3 Simea Fehrenbach 11.579 1.577
4 Veronika Doser 11.864 1.862
5 Lisa Ortwein 12.194 2.192
6 Carina Schmidt 12.347 2.345
7 Melanie Fehrenbach 12.559 2.557
8 Lara Ortwein 12.565 2.563
9 Carmen Knie 12.633 2.631
10 Michelle Gosslau 12.803 2.801
11 Lara Sofie Penzel 12.829 2.827
12 Katharina Reiß 13.083 3.081
13 Selina Pototzki 13.110 3.108
14 Louisa Sommer 13.281 3.279
15 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 13.484 3.482
16 Melanie Kunz 13.620 3.618
17 Kim Varnju 13.713 3.711
18 Leni Marie Melgiovanni 13.728 3.726
19 Marlen Müller 13.754 3.752
20 Rebecca Ernst 14.116 4.114
21 Celin Peters 14.170 4.168
22 Laura Baumann 14.501 4.499
23 Chelsey Bex 14.584 4.582
24 Saskia Flühmann 14.817 4.815
25 Alexandra Mellmer 15.102 5.100
26 Laura Krämer 15.488 5.486
27 Heike Ziegler 15.730 5.728
28 Salome Abb 16.307 6.305
Lara Spohn 16.307 6.305
30 Stefanie Amman 16.615 6.613
31 Bianka Engelmann 16.731 6.729
32 Lynne Weinert 17.082 7.080
33 Martina Sinkovic 17.139 7.137
34 Heike Schierholz 17.498 7.496
35 Alia Mehls 17.590 7.588
36 Betül Ay 17.656 7.654
37 Myriam Seitzer 18.149 8.147
38 Florentine Schrott 18.335 8.333
39 Amelie Schirle 18.404 8.402
40 Elke Klingelhöfer 18.740 8.738
41 Stefanie Friedrich 18.993 8.991
42 Daniela Hirth 19.479 9.477
43 Monika Gosslau 19.480 9.478
44 Diana Mehls 19.714 9.712
45 Alina Moritz 19.726 9.724
46 Mathilde Olischer 20.527 10.525
47 Lea Seibt 20.537 10.535
48 Marie Henrich 20.943 10.941
49 Christine Lubig Schmidt 21.074 11.072
50 Leonie Schneider 21.123 11.121
51 Annegret Binder 21.208 11.206
52 Kiara Weyh 21.230 11.228
53 Ilona Reuhl 21.266 11.264
54 Jana Martin 22.815 12.813
55 Kim-Sophie Becker 24.642 14.640
56 Martha Dorn 24.760 14.758
57 Lucy Baumann 27.066 17.064
58 Melissa Hirth 29.809 19.807

Overall

Doubles Overall

Team Time
1 Finja Hollin & Felix Zarbock 7.280
2 Son Nguyen & Nicolas Werner 7.555
3 Michelle Gosslau & Lia Ziegler 7.692
4 Lisa Ortwein & Maximilian Gemmer 7.901
5 Veronika Doser & Laura Baumann 7.995
6 Alexander Balz & Maximilian Odia 8.045
7 Shanice Klingelhöfer & Marie Henrich 8.126
8 Simea Fehrenbach & Melanie Fehrenbach 8.261
9 Pablo Schleussner 8.744
10 Moritz Dudda & Tobias Steglich 8.893
11 Fabien Gosslau & Michael Nerlich 8.929
12 Lara Sofie Penzel & Marlen Müller 9.367
13 Alexander Sinkovic & Manuel Schichau 9.430
14 Alexander Sinkovic 9.532
15 Carmen Knie 9.588
16 Selina Pototzki & Lea Weinert 9.729
17 Eric Sinkovic 10.136
18 Jannis Joiko & Nils Ziegler 10.140
19 Ruben Kehl & Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 10.304
20 Simea Fehrenbach 10.356
21 Kim Varnju & Jan Ebert 10.583
22 Jon Faißt 10.675
23 Monika Gosslau & Heike Ziegler 10.681
24 Jeremy Mrzyglocki & Alexandra Mellmer 10.728
25 Robert Sinkovic & Martina Sinkovic 11.001
26 Nils Hering 11.073
27 Katharina Reiß & Salome Abb 11.082
28 Holger Müller & Elke Klingelhöfer 11.122
29 Manuel Knie & Carmen Knie 11.148
30 Christopher Sinkovic & Tom Penzel 11.391
31 Bianka Engelmann & Dennis Schleussner 11.541
32 Timo Böhm & Rebecca Ernst 11.602
33 Michelle Gosslau 11.630
34 Lara Ortwein & Celin Peters 11.748
35 Fabian Kaiser & Dennis Grimm 11.828
36 Eric Sinkovic & Marina Boll 11.846
37 Heike Schierholz & Richard Mellmer 12.001
38 Leni Marie Melgiovanni & Lara Spohn 12.044
39 Stefanie Friedrich & Sven Rentrop 12.148
40 Alper Ay & Philipp Stehle 12.289
41 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel & Markus Knie 12.375
42 Florentine Schrott & Louisa Sommer 12.451
43 Lynne Weinert 12.508
44 Peter Pototzki & Nadja Pototzki 12.713
45 Eugen Hering & Markus Pondruff 12.753
46 Wolfgang Bleischwitz & Ilona Reuhl 12.870
47 Alia Mehls 12.990
48 Betül Ay & Daniel Stehle 13.089
49 Janne Bittkow & Simon Hirth 13.239
50 Lynne Weinert & Melissa Hirth 14.428
51 Hans-Jörg Faißt & Norbert Abb 14.754
52 Jon Faißt & Nils Hering 14.762
53 Leonie Schneider & Martha Dorn 14.964
54 Alia Mehls & Colin Mehls 15.374
55 Dustin Schierholz & Melanie Hunkemöller 16.016
56 Kim-Sophie Becker & Kimi Bittkow 18.027
57 Colin Engelmann & Daniel Lechner 18.647
58 Kiara Weyh & Jana Martin 20.058
59 Sandy Bittkow & Fabian Bittkow 20.240

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Team Time
1 Team of th year
Son Nguyen, Fabian Kaiser, Dennis Grimm, Oliver Mellmer, Nicolas Werner
13.944
2 SST Eieiei!
Leon Reuhl, Shanice Klingelhöfer, Marie Henrich, Kevin Nalasko
14.366
3 Die Hochstapler Mädels
Michelle Gosslau, Lia Ziegler, Carmen Knie, Carina Schmidt
16.193
4 HE-BW Mix
Agnetha Binder, Jan Ebert, Manuel Schichau, Maximilian Gemmer
16.676
5 Die Hochstapler Jungs
Fabien Gosslau, Michael Nerlich, Nils Ziegler, Manuel Knie
16.844
6 Turboschnecken
Kim Varnju, Selina Pototzki, Lea Weinert, Florentine Schrott, Louisa Sommer
17.353
7 And his name is...
Finja Hollin, Daniel Kern, Felix Zarbock, Patrick Kern, Pablo Schleussner
17.516
8 "Jump Street"
Lara Sofie Penzel, Tom Penzel, Jannis Joiko, Marlen Müller, Lisa Ortwein
18.447
9 BYE
Ruben Kehl, Moritz Dudda, Timo Böhm, Rebecca Ernst
18.580
10 Hessen-Westfalenexpress
Alexander Sinkovic, Eric Sinkovic, Marina Boll, Dustin Schierholz, Melanie Hunkemöller
18.606
11 Master Stack Project
Tanja Schäfer-Penzel, Markus Knie, Bianka Engelmann, Sabrina Obenlueneschloss, Dennis Schleussner
18.942
12 AJKM
Jeremy Mrzyglocki, Alexandra Mellmer, Kirill Burbach, Mario Mijatovic
19.511
13 Swiss Stackers
Amin Chekroun, Saskia Flühmann, Alia Mehls, Colin Mehls, Janik Düggelin
19.623
14 MiniMix
Jon Faißt, Nils Hering, Lara Ortwein, Celin Peters
19.926
15 Flotte Flitzer
Christopher Sinkovic, Katharina Reiß, Jannik Weyh, Salome Abb
20.706
16 Projekt 20.19
Robert Sinkovic, Wolfgang Bleischwitz, Holger Müller, Ilona Reuhl, Richard Mellmer
20.771
17 Rückwärtsgang
Diana Mehls, Eugen Hering, Mario Gemmer, Markus Pondruff
21.037
18 Die flotten GosBächer
Leni Marie Melgiovanni, Lara Spohn, Alper Ay, Betül Ay, Philipp Stehle
21.104
19 Matze Werner
Veronika Doser, Laura Baumann, Tobias Steglich, Alexander Balz, Maximilian Odia
21.281
20 Stacky Team
Martina Sinkovic, Ralf Hollin, Elke Klingelhöfer, Reiner Frost, Heike Schierholz
21.983
21 Die knackig gebliebenen Hochstapler
Monika Gosslau, Bernd Gosslau, Lothar Ziegler, Heike Ziegler, Christine Lubig Schmidt
22.158
22 Just for Fun
Torsten Stähle, Gunter Penzel, Myriam Seitzer, Matthias Seitzer
23.683
23 Stacker der Kokosnuss
Holger Weinert, Sandy Bittkow, Fabian Bittkow, Axel Hirth
26.196
24 Slowmotion
Hans-Jörg Faißt, Annegret Binder, Peter Pototzki, Nadja Pototzki, Daniela Hirth
27.453
25 SAC Gen3
Kiara Weyh, Colin Engelmann, Daniel Lechner, Erwin Altergott, Fabian Rau
27.845
26 Klein aber fein
Lynne Weinert, Kimi Bittkow, Janne Bittkow, Simon Hirth, Melissa Hirth
27.930
27 SAC Girls
Leonie Schneider, Martha Dorn, Lucy Baumann, Cansu Cirit
29.667
28 EDS 1
Nico Stephan, Kian Sikorski, Noel Fernandez, Katerina Schmidt
41.702
29 EDS 2
Felix Ehrler, Genis Limanaj, Emily Kämmer, Lukas Schwenk
41.902

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Time
1 Felix Zarbock 1.565
2 Son Nguyen 1.603
3 Kevin Nalasko 1.772
3-6-3 Time
1 Son Nguyen 2.016
2 Felix Zarbock 2.088
3 Nicolas Werner 2.144
cycle Time
1 Nicolas Werner 7.122
2 Felix Zarbock 9.520
3 Son Nguyen 9.732
3-3-3 Time
1 Finja Hollin 1.720
2 Shanice Klingelhöfer 1.813
3 Melanie Fehrenbach 3.010
3-6-3 Time
1 Finja Hollin 2.164
2 Selina Pototzki 2.402
3 Marie Henrich 3.248
cycle Time
1 Marie Henrich 7.235
2 Laura Baumann 9.176
3 Finja Hollin 10.265

Doubles SOC

Doubles Time
1 Finja Hollin & Felix Zarbock 7.779
2 Son Nguyen & Nicolas Werner 8.886
3 Michelle Gosslau & Lia Ziegler 13.759

Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC

3-6-3 Relay Time
1 Team of th year
Son Nguyen, Fabian Kaiser, Dennis Grimm, Oliver Mellmer, Nicolas Werner
13.944
2 SST Eieiei!
Leon Reuhl, Shanice Klingelhöfer, Marie Henrich, Kevin Nalasko
14.366
3 Die Hochstapler Mädels
Michelle Gosslau, Lia Ziegler, Carmen Knie, Carina Schmidt
17.840

Individuals

SS 11-14 L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Deondray Jungfer 4.445
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Deondray Jungfer 5.971
cycle Time Gap
1 Deondray Jungfer 17.984
all-around Time Gap
1 Deondray Jungfer 28.400

SS 19+ L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Stefanie Amman 2.626
2 Andre Balz 3.803 1.177
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Stefanie Amman 3.206
2 Andre Balz 6.037 2.831
cycle Time Gap
1 Stefanie Amman 10.783
2 Andre Balz 16.054 5.271
all-around Time Gap
1 Stefanie Amman 16.615
2 Andre Balz 25.894 9.279

6U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Melissa Hirth 4.673
2 Michele Stolz 6.167 1.494
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Melissa Hirth 5.246
2 Michele Stolz 6.864 1.618
cycle Time Gap
1 Melissa Hirth 19.890
2 Michele Stolz 21.310 1.420
all-around Time Gap
1 Melissa Hirth 29.809
2 Michele Stolz 34.341 4.532

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lynne Weinert 2.675
2 Jana Martin 3.383 0.708
3 Kiara Weyh 3.447 0.772
4 Cansu Cirit 3.956 1.281
5 Kim-Sophie Becker 4.170 1.495
6 Katerina Schmidt 5.335 2.660
7 Emily Kämmer 5.840 3.165
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lynne Weinert 3.234
2 Kiara Weyh 4.139 0.905
3 Jana Martin 4.199 0.965
4 Kim-Sophie Becker 5.021 1.787
5 Cansu Cirit 5.908 2.674
6 Katerina Schmidt 8.736 5.502
7 Emily Kämmer 9.354 6.120
cycle Time Gap
1 Lynne Weinert 11.173
2 Kiara Weyh 13.644 2.471
3 Jana Martin 15.233 4.060
4 Kim-Sophie Becker 15.451 4.278
all-around Time Gap
1 Lynne Weinert 17.082
2 Kiara Weyh 21.230 4.148
3 Jana Martin 22.815 5.733
4 Kim-Sophie Becker 24.642 7.560

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Philipp Stehle 2.427
2 Alper Ay 2.928 0.501
3 Colin Engelmann 3.306 0.879
4 Daniel Lechner 3.769 1.342
5 Kimi Bittkow 3.856 1.429
6 Erwin Altergott 3.896 1.469
7 Jonathan Dworak 4.031 1.604
8 Fabian Rau 4.206 1.779
9 Kian Sikorski 4.241 1.814
10 Nico Stephan 4.399 1.972
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Philipp Stehle 2.964
2 Alper Ay 3.563 0.599
3 Colin Engelmann 4.166 1.202
4 Daniel Lechner 4.301 1.337
5 Erwin Altergott 4.989 2.025
6 Kimi Bittkow 5.063 2.099
7 Jonathan Dworak 5.677 2.713
8 Kian Sikorski 5.908 2.944
9 Nico Stephan 6.345 3.381
10 Fabian Rau 6.720 3.756
cycle Time Gap
1 Philipp Stehle 8.632
2 Alper Ay 10.303 1.671
3 Colin Engelmann 13.115 4.483
4 Kimi Bittkow 14.864 6.232
5 Daniel Lechner 16.608 7.976
6 Jonathan Dworak 16.753 8.121
7 Erwin Altergott 17.186 8.554
8 Kian Sikorski 18.542 9.910
9 Fabian Rau 20.083 11.451
10 Nico Stephan 24.831 16.199
all-around Time Gap
1 Philipp Stehle 14.023
2 Alper Ay 16.794 2.771
3 Colin Engelmann 20.587 6.564
4 Kimi Bittkow 23.783 9.760
5 Daniel Lechner 24.678 10.655
6 Erwin Altergott 26.071 12.048
7 Jonathan Dworak 26.461 12.438
8 Kian Sikorski 28.691 14.668
9 Fabian Rau 31.009 16.986
10 Nico Stephan 35.575 21.552

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein 2.171
2 Leni Marie Melgiovanni 2.278 0.107
3 Lara Spohn 2.740 0.569
4 Celin Peters 2.742 0.571
5 Betül Ay 2.870 0.699
6 Alia Mehls 2.947 0.776
7 Martha Dorn 3.772 1.601
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Leni Marie Melgiovanni 2.902
2 Celin Peters 3.146 0.244
3 Lara Ortwein 3.186 0.284
4 Lara Spohn 3.203 0.301
5 Alia Mehls 3.528 0.626
6 Betül Ay 3.694 0.792
7 Martha Dorn 4.789 1.887
cycle Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein 7.208
2 Celin Peters 8.282 1.074
3 Leni Marie Melgiovanni 8.548 1.340
4 Lara Spohn 10.364 3.156
5 Betül Ay 11.092 3.884
6 Alia Mehls 11.115 3.907
7 Martha Dorn 16.199 8.991
all-around Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein 12.565
2 Leni Marie Melgiovanni 13.728 1.163
3 Celin Peters 14.170 1.605
4 Lara Spohn 16.307 3.742
5 Alia Mehls 17.590 5.025
6 Betül Ay 17.656 5.091
7 Martha Dorn 24.760 12.195

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 2.306
2 Jon Faißt 2.463 0.157
3 Janne Bittkow 3.234 0.928
4 Colin Mehls 3.408 1.102
5 Daniel Stehle 3.417 1.111
6 Simon Dworak 3.664 1.358
7 Nils Hering 4.391 2.085
8 Lukas Schwenk 5.661 3.355
9 Felix Ehrler 6.069 3.763
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 2.747
2 Jon Faißt 3.191 0.444
3 Nils Hering 3.308 0.561
4 Colin Mehls 4.033 1.286
5 Daniel Stehle 4.255 1.508
6 Janne Bittkow 4.304 1.557
7 Simon Dworak 5.357 2.610
8 Lukas Schwenk 6.928 4.181
9 Felix Ehrler 7.788 5.041
cycle Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 7.477
2 Nils Hering 10.089 2.612
3 Jon Faißt 10.254 2.777
4 Colin Mehls 12.045 4.568
5 Janne Bittkow 12.096 4.619
6 Daniel Stehle 14.034 6.557
7 Simon Dworak 16.429 8.952
8 Felix Ehrler 22.648 15.171
all-around Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 12.530
2 Jon Faißt 15.908 3.378
3 Nils Hering 17.788 5.258
4 Colin Mehls 19.486 6.956
5 Janne Bittkow 19.634 7.104
6 Daniel Stehle 21.706 9.176
7 Simon Dworak 25.450 12.920
8 Felix Ehrler 36.505 23.975

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 1.720
2 Katharina Reiß 2.150 0.430
3 Louisa Sommer 2.317 0.597
4 Saskia Flühmann 2.408 0.688
5 Salome Abb 2.698 0.978
6 Leonie Schneider 3.360 1.640
7 Florentine Schrott 3.396 1.676
8 Lucy Baumann 4.330 2.610
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 2.164
2 Katharina Reiß 2.755 0.591
3 Louisa Sommer 2.990 0.826
4 Saskia Flühmann 3.225 1.061
5 Salome Abb 3.389 1.225
6 Florentine Schrott 3.634 1.470
7 Leonie Schneider 4.573 2.409
8 Lucy Baumann 5.873 3.709
cycle Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 6.118
2 Louisa Sommer 7.974 1.856
3 Katharina Reiß 8.178 2.060
4 Saskia Flühmann 9.184 3.066
5 Salome Abb 10.220 4.102
6 Florentine Schrott 11.305 5.187
7 Leonie Schneider 13.190 7.072
8 Lucy Baumann 16.863 10.745
all-around Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 10.002
2 Katharina Reiß 13.083 3.081
3 Louisa Sommer 13.281 3.279
4 Saskia Flühmann 14.817 4.815
5 Salome Abb 16.307 6.305
6 Florentine Schrott 18.335 8.333
7 Leonie Schneider 21.123 11.121
8 Lucy Baumann 27.066 17.064

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Maximilian Gemmer 1.939
2 Tom Penzel 2.016 0.077
3 Simon Hirth 2.300 0.361
4 Christopher Sinkovic 2.504 0.565
5 Stefan Prohaska 3.403 1.464
6 Jannik Weyh 3.904 1.965
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Maximilian Gemmer 2.449
2 Tom Penzel 2.928 0.479
3 Christopher Sinkovic 3.354 0.905
4 Jannik Weyh 3.455 1.006
5 Simon Hirth 3.486 1.037
6 Stefan Prohaska 4.304 1.855
cycle Time Gap
1 Tom Penzel 6.780
2 Maximilian Gemmer 8.039 1.259
3 Simon Hirth 8.447 1.667
4 Christopher Sinkovic 11.844 5.064
5 Stefan Prohaska 13.068 6.288
6 Jannik Weyh 14.368 7.588
all-around Time Gap
1 Tom Penzel 11.724
2 Maximilian Gemmer 12.427 0.703
3 Simon Hirth 14.233 2.509
4 Christopher Sinkovic 17.702 5.978
5 Stefan Prohaska 20.775 9.051
6 Jannik Weyh 21.727 10.003

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lisa Ortwein 2.145
2 Chelsey Bex 2.296 0.151
3 Marlen Müller 2.306 0.161
4 Lara Sofie Penzel 2.369 0.224
5 Alexandra Mellmer 2.590 0.445
6 Lea Seibt 2.613 0.468
7 Amelie Schirle 3.042 0.897
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lisa Ortwein 2.538
2 Lara Sofie Penzel 2.927 0.389
3 Marlen Müller 3.001 0.463
4 Chelsey Bex 3.059 0.521
5 Alexandra Mellmer 3.381 0.843
6 Amelie Schirle 3.815 1.277
7 Lea Seibt 5.888 3.350
cycle Time Gap
1 Lisa Ortwein 7.511
2 Lara Sofie Penzel 7.533 0.022
3 Marlen Müller 8.447 0.936
4 Alexandra Mellmer 9.131 1.620
5 Chelsey Bex 9.229 1.718
6 Amelie Schirle 11.547 4.036
7 Lea Seibt 12.036 4.525
all-around Time Gap
1 Lisa Ortwein 12.194
2 Lara Sofie Penzel 12.829 0.635
3 Marlen Müller 13.754 1.560
4 Chelsey Bex 14.584 2.390
5 Alexandra Mellmer 15.102 2.908
6 Amelie Schirle 18.404 6.210
7 Lea Seibt 20.537 8.343

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 1.565
2 Jannis Joiko 1.997 0.432
3 Eric Sinkovic 2.109 0.544
4 Nils Ziegler 2.147 0.582
5 Mario Mijatovic 2.580 1.015
6 Jeremy Mrzyglocki 2.627 1.062
7 Benjamin Dworak 2.980 1.415
8 Kirill Burbach 3.413 1.848
9 Amin Chekroun 3.883 2.318
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 2.088
2 Eric Sinkovic 2.504 0.416
3 Jannis Joiko 2.511 0.423
4 Nils Ziegler 2.595 0.507
5 Amin Chekroun 2.660 0.572
6 Jeremy Mrzyglocki 3.307 1.219
7 Benjamin Dworak 3.797 1.709
8 Kirill Burbach 4.634 2.546
9 Mario Mijatovic 5.503 3.415
cycle Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 5.859
2 Nils Ziegler 7.004 1.145
3 Amin Chekroun 7.154 1.295
4 Jeremy Mrzyglocki 8.827 2.968
5 Kirill Burbach 9.023 3.164
6 Jannis Joiko 9.336 3.477
7 Mario Mijatovic 9.382 3.523
8 Eric Sinkovic 9.814 3.955
9 Benjamin Dworak 16.123 10.264
all-around Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 9.512
2 Nils Ziegler 11.746 2.234
3 Amin Chekroun 13.697 4.185
4 Jannis Joiko 13.844 4.332
5 Eric Sinkovic 14.427 4.915
6 Jeremy Mrzyglocki 14.761 5.249
7 Kirill Burbach 17.070 7.558
8 Mario Mijatovic 17.465 7.953
9 Benjamin Dworak 22.900 13.388

15-16 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Melanie Fehrenbach 1.795
2 Shanice Klingelhöfer 1.807 0.012
3 Selina Pototzki 1.836 0.041
4 Kim Varnju 1.962 0.167
5 Melanie Hunkemöller 1.968 0.173
6 Carmen Knie 1.992 0.197
7 Michelle Gosslau 2.068 0.273
8 Carina Schmidt 2.119 0.324
9 Lea Weinert 2.236 0.441
10 Marina Boll 3.196 1.401
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Selina Pototzki 2.347
2 Shanice Klingelhöfer 2.396 0.049
3 Carina Schmidt 2.497 0.150
4 Agnetha Binder 2.571 0.224
5 Melanie Fehrenbach 2.716 0.369
6 Lia Ziegler 2.760 0.413
7 Kim Varnju 2.844 0.497
8 Michelle Gosslau 3.352 1.005
9 Marina Boll 3.444 1.097
10 Carmen Knie 3.575 1.228
cycle Time Gap
1 Shanice Klingelhöfer 6.928
2 Carmen Knie 7.066 0.138
3 Lia Ziegler 7.207 0.279
4 Melanie Hunkemöller 7.359 0.431
5 Michelle Gosslau 7.383 0.455
6 Lea Weinert 7.688 0.760
7 Carina Schmidt 7.731 0.803
8 Melanie Fehrenbach 8.048 1.120
9 Kim Varnju 8.907 1.979
10 Selina Pototzki 8.927 1.999
all-around Time Gap
1 Shanice Klingelhöfer 11.131
2 Carina Schmidt 12.347 1.216
3 Melanie Fehrenbach 12.559 1.428
4 Carmen Knie 12.633 1.502
5 Michelle Gosslau 12.803 1.672
6 Selina Pototzki 13.110 1.979
7 Kim Varnju 13.713 2.582

15-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Dustin Schierholz 1.867
2 Manuel Schichau 1.918 0.051
3 Michael Nerlich 1.950 0.083
4 Holger Seitzer 2.572 0.705
5 Alexander Sinkovic 2.595 0.728
6 Janik Düggelin 2.773 0.906
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Alexander Sinkovic 2.292
2 Dustin Schierholz 2.360 0.068
3 Manuel Schichau 2.439 0.147
4 Holger Seitzer 2.949 0.657
5 Janik Düggelin 3.453 1.161
6 Michael Nerlich 4.389 2.097
cycle Time Gap
1 Michael Nerlich 7.099
2 Manuel Schichau 7.372 0.273
3 Dustin Schierholz 7.508 0.409
4 Holger Seitzer 9.056 1.957
5 Alexander Sinkovic 11.069 3.970
6 Janik Düggelin 11.131 4.032
all-around Time Gap
1 Manuel Schichau 11.729
2 Dustin Schierholz 11.735 0.006
3 Michael Nerlich 13.438 1.709
4 Holger Seitzer 14.577 2.848
5 Alexander Sinkovic 15.956 4.227
6 Janik Düggelin 17.357 5.628

17-18 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 1.603
2 Nicolas Werner 1.810 0.207
3 Jan Ebert 1.933 0.330
4 Fabien Gosslau 2.458 0.855
5 Laura Krämer 2.607 1.004
6 Manuel Knie 4.417 2.814
7 Marie Henrich 12.008 10.405
8 Fabian Kaiser scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 2.016
2 Nicolas Werner 2.144 0.128
3 Marie Henrich 2.328 0.312
4 Fabian Kaiser 2.350 0.334
5 Jan Ebert 2.382 0.366
6 Manuel Knie 2.391 0.375
7 Fabien Gosslau 2.701 0.685
8 Laura Krämer 3.428 1.412
cycle Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 5.951
2 Nicolas Werner 6.243 0.292
3 Marie Henrich 6.607 0.656
4 Fabian Kaiser 6.729 0.778
5 Jan Ebert 7.078 1.127
6 Fabien Gosslau 7.806 1.855
7 Laura Krämer 9.453 3.502
8 Manuel Knie 11.319 5.368
all-around Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 9.570
2 Nicolas Werner 10.197 0.627
3 Jan Ebert 11.393 1.823
4 Fabien Gosslau 12.965 3.395
5 Laura Krämer 15.488 5.918
6 Manuel Knie 18.127 8.557
7 Marie Henrich 20.943 11.373

19-24 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Simea Fehrenbach 1.993
2 Laura Baumann 2.001 0.008
3 Veronika Doser 2.038 0.045
4 Melanie Kunz 2.064 0.071
5 Alina Moritz 2.932 0.939
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Simea Fehrenbach 2.407
2 Veronika Doser 2.693 0.286
3 Melanie Kunz 2.731 0.324
4 Alina Moritz 3.950 1.543
5 Laura Baumann 5.603 3.196
cycle Time Gap
1 Laura Baumann 6.897
2 Veronika Doser 7.133 0.236
3 Simea Fehrenbach 7.179 0.282
4 Melanie Kunz 8.825 1.928
5 Alina Moritz 12.844 5.947
all-around Time Gap
1 Simea Fehrenbach 11.579
2 Veronika Doser 11.864 0.285
3 Melanie Kunz 13.620 2.041
4 Laura Baumann 14.501 2.922
5 Alina Moritz 19.726 8.147

19-24 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kevin Nalasko 1.772
2 Daniel Kern 1.852 0.080
3 Dennis Grimm 1.863 0.091
4 Maximilian Odia 1.919 0.147
5 Leon Reuhl 1.998 0.226
6 Patrick Kern 2.380 0.608
7 Tobias Steglich 2.504 0.732
8 Alexander Balz 2.704 0.932
9 Oliver Mellmer 2.766 0.994
10 Yannik Tschan 2.866 1.094
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Daniel Kern 2.307
2 Kevin Nalasko 2.382 0.075
3 Alexander Balz 2.399 0.092
4 Tobias Steglich 2.521 0.214
5 Dennis Grimm 2.533 0.226
6 Patrick Kern 2.696 0.389
7 Oliver Mellmer 3.139 0.832
8 Yannik Tschan 3.167 0.860
9 Maximilian Odia 3.330 1.023
10 Leon Reuhl 5.111 2.804
cycle Time Gap
1 Tobias Steglich 6.572
2 Daniel Kern 6.750 0.178
3 Alexander Balz 6.897 0.325
4 Dennis Grimm 7.097 0.525
5 Maximilian Odia 7.127 0.555
6 Leon Reuhl 7.920 1.348
7 Patrick Kern 8.208 1.636
8 Yannik Tschan 9.116 2.544
9 Oliver Mellmer 9.234 2.662
10 Kevin Nalasko 10.976 4.404
all-around Time Gap
1 Daniel Kern 10.909
2 Dennis Grimm 11.493 0.584
3 Tobias Steglich 11.597 0.688
4 Alexander Balz 12.000 1.091
5 Maximilian Odia 12.376 1.467
6 Patrick Kern 13.284 2.375
7 Leon Reuhl 15.029 4.120
8 Kevin Nalasko 15.130 4.221
9 Oliver Mellmer 15.139 4.230
10 Yannik Tschan 15.149 4.240

25-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ruben Kehl 2.279
2 Moritz Dudda 2.577 0.298
3 Rebecca Ernst 2.597 0.318
4 Stefanie Friedrich 2.906 0.627
5 Timo Böhm 2.960 0.681
6 Sven Rentrop 3.035 0.756
7 Fabian Bittkow 3.263 0.984
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ruben Kehl 2.647
2 Rebecca Ernst 2.984 0.337
3 Moritz Dudda 3.102 0.455
4 Sven Rentrop 3.309 0.662
5 Timo Böhm 3.642 0.995
6 Stefanie Friedrich 3.856 1.209
7 Fabian Bittkow 4.873 2.226
cycle Time Gap
1 Ruben Kehl 7.255
2 Rebecca Ernst 8.535 1.280
3 Moritz Dudda 9.076 1.821
4 Sven Rentrop 9.420 2.165
5 Timo Böhm 9.732 2.477
6 Stefanie Friedrich 12.231 4.976
7 Fabian Bittkow 15.817 8.562
all-around Time Gap
1 Ruben Kehl 12.181
2 Rebecca Ernst 14.116 1.935
3 Moritz Dudda 14.755 2.574
4 Sven Rentrop 15.764 3.583
5 Timo Böhm 16.334 4.153
6 Stefanie Friedrich 18.993 6.812
7 Fabian Bittkow 23.953 11.772

35-44 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 2.372
2 Hans-Jörg Faißt 2.406 0.034
3 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 2.409 0.037
4 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 2.453 0.081
5 Eugen Hering 2.630 0.258
6 Markus Knie 2.671 0.299
7 Bianka Engelmann 2.730 0.358
8 Markus Pondruff 2.753 0.381
9 Diana Mehls 2.788 0.416
10 Nadja Pototzki 3.248 0.876
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 2.866
2 Hans-Jörg Faißt 3.113 0.247
3 Peter Pototzki 3.245 0.379
4 Markus Pondruff 3.276 0.410
5 Dennis Schleussner 3.304 0.438
6 Eugen Hering 3.435 0.569
7 Diana Mehls 3.611 0.745
8 Bianka Engelmann 3.884 1.018
9 Nadja Pototzki 3.913 1.047
10 Markus Knie 4.429 1.563
cycle Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 8.121
2 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 8.209 0.088
3 Markus Knie 8.640 0.519
4 Markus Pondruff 9.477 1.356
5 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 10.104 1.983
6 Bianka Engelmann 10.117 1.996
7 Eugen Hering 10.411 2.290
8 Hans-Jörg Faißt 10.815 2.694
9 Peter Pototzki 11.206 3.085
10 Diana Mehls 13.315 5.194
all-around Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 13.484
2 Dennis Schleussner 13.797 0.313
3 Markus Pondruff 15.506 2.022
4 Markus Knie 15.740 2.256
5 Hans-Jörg Faißt 16.334 2.850
6 Eugen Hering 16.476 2.992
7 Bianka Engelmann 16.731 3.247
8 Diana Mehls 19.714 6.230

45-59 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Heike Ziegler 2.595
2 Ilona Reuhl 2.600 0.005
3 Heike Schierholz 2.615 0.020
4 Monika Gosslau 2.732 0.137
5 Daniela Hirth 2.856 0.261
6 Martina Sinkovic 2.872 0.277
7 Elke Klingelhöfer 3.128 0.533
8 Myriam Seitzer 3.133 0.538
9 Annegret Binder 3.233 0.638
10 Christine Lubig Schmidt 3.432 0.837
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Heike Ziegler 3.158
2 Heike Schierholz 3.499 0.341
3 Monika Gosslau 3.686 0.528
4 Elke Klingelhöfer 4.014 0.856
5 Martina Sinkovic 4.137 0.979
6 Christine Lubig Schmidt 4.353 1.195
7 Annegret Binder 4.518 1.360
8 Daniela Hirth 4.662 1.504
9 Myriam Seitzer 4.741 1.583
10 Ilona Reuhl 4.757 1.599
cycle Time Gap
1 Heike Ziegler 9.977
2 Martina Sinkovic 10.130 0.153
3 Myriam Seitzer 10.275 0.298
4 Heike Schierholz 11.384 1.407
5 Elke Klingelhöfer 11.598 1.621
6 Daniela Hirth 11.961 1.984
7 Monika Gosslau 13.062 3.085
8 Christine Lubig Schmidt 13.289 3.312
9 Annegret Binder 13.457 3.480
10 Ilona Reuhl 13.909 3.932
all-around Time Gap
1 Heike Ziegler 15.730
2 Martina Sinkovic 17.139 1.409
3 Heike Schierholz 17.498 1.768
4 Myriam Seitzer 18.149 2.419
5 Elke Klingelhöfer 18.740 3.010
6 Daniela Hirth 19.479 3.749
7 Monika Gosslau 19.480 3.750
8 Christine Lubig Schmidt 21.074 5.344
9 Annegret Binder 21.208 5.478
10 Ilona Reuhl 21.266 5.536

45-59 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Richard Mellmer 2.348
2 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 2.479 0.131
3 Karl Fehrenbach 2.616 0.268
4 Torsten Stähle 2.826 0.478
5 Ralf Hollin 3.068 0.720
6 Lothar Ziegler 3.285 0.937
7 Holger Weinert 3.344 0.996
8 Bernd Gosslau 3.379 1.031
9 Robert Sinkovic 3.462 1.114
10 Holger Müller 3.754 1.406
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Karl Fehrenbach 3.177
2 Robert Sinkovic 3.250 0.073
3 Holger Müller 3.358 0.181
4 Torsten Stähle 3.804 0.627
5 Matthias Seitzer 4.025 0.848
6 Bernd Gosslau 4.043 0.866
7 Norbert Abb 4.162 0.985
8 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 4.266 1.089
9 Richard Mellmer 4.360 1.183
10 Ralf Hollin 4.925 1.748
cycle Time Gap
1 Karl Fehrenbach 9.636
2 Holger Müller 9.863 0.227
3 Richard Mellmer 10.157 0.521
4 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 10.772 1.136
5 Torsten Stähle 11.298 1.662
6 Bernd Gosslau 11.490 1.854
7 Norbert Abb 12.619 2.983
8 Matthias Seitzer 13.329 3.693
9 Ralf Hollin 13.450 3.814
10 Holger Weinert 13.733 4.097
all-around Time Gap
1 Karl Fehrenbach 15.429
2 Richard Mellmer 16.865 1.436
3 Holger Müller 16.975 1.546
4 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 17.517 2.088
5 Torsten Stähle 17.928 2.499
6 Bernd Gosslau 18.912 3.483
7 Ralf Hollin 21.443 6.014

60+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost 2.836
2 Mathilde Olischer 3.415 0.579
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Mathilde Olischer 3.637
2 Reiner Frost 6.459 2.822
cycle Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost 10.795
2 Mathilde Olischer 13.475 2.680
all-around Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost 20.090
2 Mathilde Olischer 20.527 0.437

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Alper Ay & Philipp Stehle 12.289
2 Lynne Weinert & Melissa Hirth 14.428 2.139
3 Kim-Sophie Becker & Kimi Bittkow 18.027 5.738
4 Colin Engelmann & Daniel Lechner 18.647 6.358
5 Kiara Weyh & Jana Martin 20.058 7.769

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein & Celin Peters 11.748
2 Leni Marie Melgiovanni & Lara Spohn 12.044 0.296
3 Betül Ay & Daniel Stehle 13.089 1.341
4 Jon Faißt & Nils Hering 14.762 3.014
5 Alia Mehls & Colin Mehls 15.374 3.626

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Katharina Reiß & Salome Abb 11.082
2 Christopher Sinkovic & Tom Penzel 11.391 0.309
3 Florentine Schrott & Louisa Sommer 12.451 1.369
4 Janne Bittkow & Simon Hirth 13.239 2.157
5 Leonie Schneider & Martha Dorn 14.964 3.882

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin & Felix Zarbock 7.280
2 Lisa Ortwein & Maximilian Gemmer 7.901 0.621
3 Lara Sofie Penzel & Marlen Müller 9.367 2.087
4 Jannis Joiko & Nils Ziegler 10.140 2.860
5 Jeremy Mrzyglocki & Alexandra Mellmer 10.728 3.448

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Michelle Gosslau & Lia Ziegler 7.692
2 Alexander Sinkovic & Manuel Schichau 9.430 1.738
3 Selina Pototzki & Lea Weinert 9.729 2.037
4 Eric Sinkovic & Marina Boll 11.846 4.154
5 Dustin Schierholz & Melanie Hunkemöller 16.016 8.324

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen & Nicolas Werner 7.555
2 Shanice Klingelhöfer & Marie Henrich 8.126 0.571
3 Fabien Gosslau & Michael Nerlich 8.929 1.374
4 Kim Varnju & Jan Ebert 10.583 3.028
5 Manuel Knie & Carmen Knie 11.148 3.593

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Veronika Doser & Laura Baumann 7.995
2 Alexander Balz & Maximilian Odia 8.045 0.050
3 Simea Fehrenbach & Melanie Fehrenbach 8.261 0.266
4 Moritz Dudda & Tobias Steglich 8.893 0.898
5 Fabian Kaiser & Dennis Grimm 11.828 3.833

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Ruben Kehl & Sabrina Obenlueneschloss 10.304
2 Timo Böhm & Rebecca Ernst 11.602 1.298
3 Stefanie Friedrich & Sven Rentrop 12.148 1.844
4 Sandy Bittkow & Fabian Bittkow 20.240 9.936

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Bianka Engelmann & Dennis Schleussner 11.541
2 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel & Markus Knie 12.375 0.834
3 Peter Pototzki & Nadja Pototzki 12.713 1.172
4 Eugen Hering & Markus Pondruff 12.753 1.212
5 Hans-Jörg Faißt & Norbert Abb 14.754 3.213

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Monika Gosslau & Heike Ziegler 10.681
2 Robert Sinkovic & Martina Sinkovic 11.001 0.320
3 Holger Müller & Elke Klingelhöfer 11.122 0.441
4 Heike Schierholz & Richard Mellmer 12.001 1.320
5 Wolfgang Bleischwitz & Ilona Reuhl 12.870 2.189

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 8.744
2 Jon Faißt 10.675 1.931
3 Nils Hering 11.073 2.329
4 Lynne Weinert 12.508 3.764
5 Alia Mehls 12.990 4.246

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Alexander Sinkovic 9.532
2 Carmen Knie 9.588 0.056
3 Eric Sinkovic 10.136 0.604
4 Simea Fehrenbach 10.356 0.824
5 Michelle Gosslau 11.630 2.098

SS 19+

Team Time Gap
1 Stefanie Amman & Andre Balz 6.580

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

8U

Team Time Gap
1 SAC Gen3
Kiara Weyh, Colin Engelmann, Daniel Lechner, Erwin Altergott, Fabian Rau
27.845
2 EDS 1
Nico Stephan, Kian Sikorski, Noel Fernandez, Katerina Schmidt
41.702 13.857

10U

Team Time Gap
1 MiniMix
Jon Faißt, Nils Hering, Lara Ortwein, Celin Peters
19.926
2 Die flotten GosBächer
Leni Marie Melgiovanni, Lara Spohn, Alper Ay, Betül Ay, Philipp Stehle
21.104 1.178
3 EDS 2
Felix Ehrler, Genis Limanaj, Emily Kämmer, Lukas Schwenk
41.902 21.976

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Flotte Flitzer
Christopher Sinkovic, Katharina Reiß, Jannik Weyh, Salome Abb
20.706
2 Klein aber fein
Lynne Weinert, Kimi Bittkow, Janne Bittkow, Simon Hirth, Melissa Hirth
27.930 7.224
3 SAC Girls
Leonie Schneider, Martha Dorn, Lucy Baumann, Cansu Cirit
29.667 8.961

14U

Team Time Gap
1 "Jump Street"
Lara Sofie Penzel, Tom Penzel, Jannis Joiko, Marlen Müller, Lisa Ortwein
18.447
2 AJKM
Jeremy Mrzyglocki, Alexandra Mellmer, Kirill Burbach, Mario Mijatovic
19.511 1.064

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Die Hochstapler Mädels
Michelle Gosslau, Lia Ziegler, Carmen Knie, Carina Schmidt
16.193
2 Turboschnecken
Kim Varnju, Selina Pototzki, Lea Weinert, Florentine Schrott, Louisa Sommer
17.353 1.160
3 Hessen-Westfalenexpress
Alexander Sinkovic, Eric Sinkovic, Marina Boll, Dustin Schierholz, Melanie Hunkemöller
18.606 2.413
4 Swiss Stackers
Amin Chekroun, Saskia Flühmann, Alia Mehls, Colin Mehls, Janik Düggelin
19.623 3.430

18U

Team Time Gap
1 HE-BW Mix
Agnetha Binder, Jan Ebert, Manuel Schichau, Maximilian Gemmer
16.676
2 Die Hochstapler Jungs
Fabien Gosslau, Michael Nerlich, Nils Ziegler, Manuel Knie
16.844 0.168

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Team of th year
Son Nguyen, Fabian Kaiser, Dennis Grimm, Oliver Mellmer, Nicolas Werner
14.559
2 SST Eieiei!
Leon Reuhl, Shanice Klingelhöfer, Marie Henrich, Kevin Nalasko
14.700 0.141
3 And his name is...
Finja Hollin, Daniel Kern, Felix Zarbock, Patrick Kern, Pablo Schleussner
17.516 2.957
4 Matze Werner
Veronika Doser, Laura Baumann, Tobias Steglich, Alexander Balz, Maximilian Odia
21.281 6.722

25+

Team Time Gap
1 BYE
Ruben Kehl, Moritz Dudda, Timo Böhm, Rebecca Ernst
18.580
2 Stacker der Kokosnuss
Holger Weinert, Sandy Bittkow, Fabian Bittkow, Axel Hirth
26.196 7.616

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Master Stack Project
Tanja Schäfer-Penzel, Markus Knie, Bianka Engelmann, Sabrina Obenlueneschloss, Dennis Schleussner
18.942
2 Rückwärtsgang
Diana Mehls, Eugen Hering, Mario Gemmer, Markus Pondruff
21.037 2.095
3 Slowmotion
Hans-Jörg Faißt, Annegret Binder, Peter Pototzki, Nadja Pototzki, Daniela Hirth
27.453 8.511

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Projekt 20.19
Robert Sinkovic, Wolfgang Bleischwitz, Holger Müller, Ilona Reuhl, Richard Mellmer
20.771
2 Stacky Team
Martina Sinkovic, Ralf Hollin, Elke Klingelhöfer, Reiner Frost, Heike Schierholz
21.983 1.212
3 Die knackig gebliebenen Hochstapler
Monika Gosslau, Bernd Gosslau, Lothar Ziegler, Heike Ziegler, Christine Lubig Schmidt
22.158 1.387
4 Just for Fun
Torsten Stähle, Gunter Penzel, Myriam Seitzer, Matthias Seitzer
23.683 2.912

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
L Masters 3 M3-3-32.348Richard Mellmer
L Masters 3 F3-6-33.158Heike Ziegler
9-10 F3-3-32.947Alia Mehls
9-10 F3-6-33.528Alia Mehls
9-10 Fcycle11.115Alia Mehls
11-12 F3-3-31.720Finja Hollin
11-12 F3-6-32.164Finja Hollin
11-12 F3-6-32.172Finja Hollin
11-12 Fcycle6.118Finja Hollin
13-14 M3-3-31.565Felix Zarbock
13-14 Mcycle5.859Felix Zarbock
13-14 F3-3-32.296Chelsey Bex
13-14 F3-6-33.059Chelsey Bex
13-14 Fcycle9.229Chelsey Bex
13-14 Fcycle9.719Chelsey Bex
13-14 Fcycle9.878Chelsey Bex
15-16 F3-3-31.795Melanie Fehrenbach
Collegiate M3-6-32.307Daniel Kern
Collegiate F3-3-31.993Simea Fehrenbach
Collegiate F3-6-32.407Simea Fehrenbach
Collegiate Fcycle7.179Simea Fehrenbach
Masters 1 M3-6-32.647Ruben Kehl
Masters 1 Mcycle7.255Ruben Kehl
14UDoubles7.280Finja Hollin & Felix Zarbock
OPENDoubles8.261Simea Fehrenbach & Melanie Fehrenbach
Child/Parent 10UDoubles12.990Alia Mehls & Parent
Child/Parent 11+Doubles10.356Simea Fehrenbach & Parent

© 2020 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy