Finals6. Stockstädter Sport-Stacking Tunier

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around Male Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
9.407
2
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
9.878 +0.471
3 9.966 +0.559
4
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
10.547 +1.140
5 10.671 +1.264
6 10.993 +1.586
7 11.146 +1.739
8
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
11.233 +1.826
9
Liam van der Ree
Netherlands Nederland
11.465 +2.058
10
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
11.595 +2.188
11 11.745 +2.338
12
Kevin Nalasko
Germany NW
11.827 +2.420
13 11.963 +2.556
14
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
11.966 +2.559
15
Ruben Kehl
Germany HE
12.519 +3.112
16 12.732 +3.325
17 13.130 +3.723
18
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
13.231 +3.824
19
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
13.250 +3.843
20
Manuel Knie
Germany BY
13.312 +3.905
21
Timothy Ithurbure
Netherlands
13.450 +4.043
22
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
13.498 +4.091
23 13.534 +4.127
24
Jan Ebert
Germany BW
13.592 +4.185
25
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
13.619 +4.212
26 13.887 +4.480
27
Alper Ay
Germany BW
14.295 +4.888
28
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
14.384 +4.977
29
Zeb Geboers
Belgium
14.420 +5.013
30 14.423 +5.016
31
Alexander Balz
Germany RP
14.457 +5.050
32 14.575 +5.168
33
Nico Rau
Germany HE
14.675 +5.268
34 14.749 +5.342
35 14.958 +5.551
36 15.209 +5.802
37
Karl Fehrenbach
Switzerland
15.736 +6.329
38
Holger Müller
Germany HE
15.846 +6.439
39
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
15.888 +6.481
40
Silas Lohmann
Germany HE
16.062 +6.655
41 16.210 +6.803
42 16.385 +6.978
43
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
16.436 +7.029
44
Moritz Dudda
Germany NW
16.494 +7.087
45 16.707 +7.300
46
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
17.009 +7.602
47
Fabian Kaiser
Germany BW
17.256 +7.849
48
Dennis Grimm
Germany HE
17.575 +8.168
49
Jonas Ganter
Germany HE
17.607 +8.200
50
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
17.791 +8.384
51
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
17.920 +8.513
52
Daniel Stehle
Germany BW
17.968 +8.561
53 18.003 +8.596
54
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
18.259 +8.852
55
Janne Bittkow
Germany HE
18.472 +9.065
56 18.874 +9.467
57
Nils Hering
Germany BY
18.890 +9.483
58 18.950 +9.543
59 18.969 +9.562
60
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
19.256 +9.849
61 19.353 +9.946
62
Markus Knie
Germany BY
19.657 +10.250
63 20.329 +10.922
64
Lothar Ziegler
Germany BY
20.350 +10.943
65
Daniel Lechner
Germany BW
20.592 +11.185
66
Valentin Sacay
Germany Hessen
20.760 +11.353
67
Fabian Rau
Germany BW
21.474 +12.067
68
Tim Sältzer
Germany HE
21.627 +12.220
69
Fabian Bittkow
Germany HE
21.763 +12.356
70 21.779 +12.372
71
Amin Chekroun
Switzerland
24.064 +14.657
72 25.809 +16.402
73 26.749 +17.342
74
Michele Stolz
Germany BW
30.967 +21.560
75 32.709 +23.302
76
Helmut Krug
Germany HE
68.039 +58.632
77
Lukas Spallek
Germany HE
299.997 +290.590
All-Around Female Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
9.654
2 10.973 +1.319
3 11.112 +1.458
4
Lia Ziegler
Germany BY
11.429 +1.775
5 11.535 +1.881
6
Veronika Doser
Germany BY
11.591 +1.937
7 11.802 +2.148
8
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
11.979 +2.325
9
Laura Baumann
Germany BW
12.053 +2.399
10
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
12.203 +2.549
11 12.261 +2.607
12
Carmen Knie
Germany
12.275 +2.621
13 12.305 +2.651
14
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
13.079 +3.425
15
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
13.140 +3.486
16
Lara Penzel
Germany HE
13.212 +3.558
17
Chelsey Bex
Belgium
13.299 +3.645
18
Edona Latifi
Germany HE
13.580 +3.926
19 13.600 +3.946
20 13.679 +4.025
21
Julia Bergmann
Germany NW
13.684 +4.030
22
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
13.749 +4.095
23
Louisa Sommer
Germany HE
13.847 +4.193
24
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
13.992 +4.338
25
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
14.183 +4.529
26
Celine Peters
Germany HE
14.334 +4.680
27 14.336 +4.682
28 14.565 +4.911
29
Svenja Holler
Germany HE
15.043 +5.389
30 15.215 +5.561
31
Lea Seibt
Germany BW
15.379 +5.725
32
Hannah Sommer
Germany HE
16.219 +6.565
33
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
16.419 +6.765
34
Marlen Müller
Germany HE
16.693 +7.039
35
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
16.794 +7.140
36 16.831 +7.177
37
Heike Ziegler
Germany BY
16.858 +7.204
38 16.872 +7.218
39
Rojin Erenulug
Germany HE
17.050 +7.396
40 17.158 +7.504
41
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
17.203 +7.549
42
Salome Abb
Germany
17.316 +7.662
43 17.342 +7.688
44 17.551 +7.897
45
Diana Mehls
Switzerland
17.578 +7.924
46 17.598 +7.944
47
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
17.624 +7.970
48
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
17.670 +8.016
49
Luana Gemmer
Germany HE
17.747 +8.093
50
Marina Boll
Germany HE
17.799 +8.145
51 17.908 +8.254
52
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
17.963 +8.309
53
Laura Krämer
Germany HE
18.126 +8.472
54 18.345 +8.691
55 18.407 +8.753
56 18.423 +8.769
57
Betül Ay
Germany BW
18.989 +9.335
58
Laura Zentarra
Germany HE
19.587 +9.933
59
Martha Dorn
Germany BW
20.162 +10.508
60
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
20.567 +10.913
61 20.736 +11.082
62 21.233 +11.579
63 21.881 +12.227
64 21.889 +12.235
65
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
22.951 +13.297
66
Waltraud Bayer
Germany HE
23.251 +13.597
67
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
23.862 +14.208
68 24.573 +14.919
69 25.226 +15.572
70
Heidi Rau
Germany HE
26.539 +16.885
71 29.732 +20.078
72 31.592 +21.938
73
Enny Keller
Germany HE
35.889 +26.235

Overall

Individual Overall Finals

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
1.587
2
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
1.642 +0.055
3 1.677 +0.090
4
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
1.780 +0.193
5 1.783 +0.196
6
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
1.803 +0.216
7 1.839 +0.252
8
Liam van der Ree
Netherlands Nederland
1.850 +0.263
9
Kevin Nalasko
Germany NW
1.856 +0.269
10
Jan Ebert
Germany BW
1.859 +0.272
11 1.871 +0.284
12
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
1.884 +0.297
13
Zeb Geboers
Belgium
1.896 +0.309
14 1.916 +0.329
15
Fabian Kaiser
Germany BW
1.917 +0.330
16 1.931 +0.344
17 2.003 +0.416
18
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
2.014 +0.427
19
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
2.030 +0.443
20
Manuel Knie
Germany BY
2.047 +0.460
21
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
2.055 +0.468
22
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
2.063 +0.476
23 2.144 +0.557
24
Timothy Ithurbure
Netherlands
2.151 +0.564
25
Alexander Balz
Germany RP
2.156 +0.569
26 2.168 +0.581
27 2.259 +0.672
28
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.322 +0.735
29
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
2.341 +0.754
30 2.357 +0.770
31 2.412 +0.825
32
Alper Ay
Germany BW
2.448 +0.861
33 2.454 +0.867
34
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
2.497 +0.910
35 2.499 +0.912
36
Moritz Dudda
Germany NW
2.504 +0.917
37
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
2.512 +0.925
38
Silas Lohmann
Germany HE
2.527 +0.940
39 2.549 +0.962
40
Holger Müller
Germany HE
2.556 +0.969
41
Nico Rau
Germany HE
2.574 +0.987
42
Jonas Ganter
Germany HE
2.619 +1.032
43
Markus Knie
Germany BY
2.625 +1.038
44
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
2.744 +1.157
45
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
2.748 +1.161
46
Karl Fehrenbach
Switzerland
2.783 +1.196
47 2.867 +1.280
48
Ruben Kehl
Germany HE
2.919 +1.332
49
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
2.957 +1.370
50 2.964 +1.377
51
Valentin Sacay
Germany Hessen
2.984 +1.397
52
Daniel Stehle
Germany BW
3.012 +1.425
53 3.020 +1.433
54 3.031 +1.444
55 3.035 +1.448
56
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
3.049 +1.462
57
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
3.053 +1.466
58
Daniel Lechner
Germany BW
3.102 +1.515
59
Norbert Abb
Germany BY
3.132 +1.545
60
Fabian Bittkow
Germany HE
3.169 +1.582
61 3.209 +1.622
62
Janne Bittkow
Germany HE
3.243 +1.656
63 3.287 +1.700
64 3.291 +1.704
65
Chendo Bekkers
Belgium Belgium
3.334 +1.747
66
Nils Hering
Germany BY
3.348 +1.761
67
Amin Chekroun
Switzerland
3.455 +1.868
68
Fabian Rau
Germany BW
3.500 +1.913
69 3.569 +1.982
70 3.589 +2.002
71 3.704 +2.117
72 3.997 +2.410
73 4.021 +2.434
74
Tim Sältzer
Germany HE
4.200 +2.613
75
Dennis Grimm
Germany HE
4.233 +2.646
76 4.437 +2.850
77
Michele Stolz
Germany BW
4.537 +2.950
78
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
4.947 +3.360
79
Lothar Ziegler
Germany BY
5.007 +3.420
80
Helmut Krug
Germany HE
8.130 +6.543
81
Lukas Spallek
Germany HE
99.999 +98.412
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
2.000
2 2.100 +0.100
3
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
2.126 +0.126
4
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
2.140 +0.140
5 2.152 +0.152
6 2.241 +0.241
7
Fabian Kaiser
Germany BW
2.274 +0.274
8
Liam van der Ree
Netherlands Nederland
2.288 +0.288
9 2.291 +0.291
10
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.311 +0.311
11
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
2.323 +0.323
12 2.351 +0.351
13
Jan Ebert
Germany BW
2.378 +0.378
14 2.392 +0.392
15 2.404 +0.404
16
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
2.424 +0.424
17
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
2.454 +0.454
18
Alexander Balz
Germany RP
2.479 +0.479
19
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
2.506 +0.506
20
Kevin Nalasko
Germany NW
2.510 +0.510
21 2.542 +0.542
22
Ruben Kehl
Germany HE
2.548 +0.548
23
Timothy Ithurbure
Netherlands
2.552 +0.552
24
Dennis Grimm
Germany HE
2.553 +0.553
25 2.556 +0.556
26 2.563 +0.563
27
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
2.583 +0.583
28 2.646 +0.646
29
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
2.699 +0.699
30 2.738 +0.738
31
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.817 +0.817
32 2.951 +0.951
33
Moritz Dudda
Germany NW
2.957 +0.957
34 3.045 +1.045
35 3.153 +1.153
36 3.169 +1.169
37
Manuel Knie
Germany BY
3.232 +1.232
38 3.247 +1.247
39
Karl Fehrenbach
Switzerland
3.272 +1.272
40
Nico Rau
Germany HE
3.292 +1.292
41
Nils Hering
Germany BY
3.319 +1.319
42
Jonas Ganter
Germany HE
3.360 +1.360
43 3.381 +1.381
44
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
3.410 +1.410
45
Holger Müller
Germany HE
3.422 +1.422
46
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
3.467 +1.467
47
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
3.486 +1.486
48
Alper Ay
Germany BW
3.497 +1.497
49
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
3.531 +1.531
50
Daniel Stehle
Germany BW
3.552 +1.552
51
Silas Lohmann
Germany HE
3.554 +1.554
52
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
3.559 +1.559
53
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
3.637 +1.637
54 3.659 +1.659
55
Jannik Weyh
Germany HE
3.661 +1.661
56
Lothar Ziegler
Germany BY
3.667 +1.667
57
Janne Bittkow
Germany HE
3.717 +1.717
58 3.902 +1.902
59 3.931 +1.931
60 3.943 +1.943
61
Daniel Lechner
Germany BW
4.138 +2.138
62 4.158 +2.158
63
Valentin Sacay
Germany Hessen
4.188 +2.188
64 4.241 +2.241
65 4.262 +2.262
66 4.294 +2.294
67
Fabian Bittkow
Germany HE
4.295 +2.295
68
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
4.417 +2.417
69
Tim Sältzer
Germany HE
4.422 +2.422
70
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
4.642 +2.642
71
Fabian Rau
Germany BW
4.733 +2.733
72
Markus Knie
Germany BY
4.860 +2.860
73 5.183 +3.183
74
Zeb Geboers
Belgium
5.448 +3.448
75 5.488 +3.488
76 5.891 +3.891
77 6.878 +4.878
78
Michele Stolz
Germany BW
6.980 +4.980
79
Amin Chekroun
Switzerland
8.983 +6.983
80
Helmut Krug
Germany HE
12.210 +10.210
81
Lukas Spallek
Germany HE
99.999 +97.999
Cycle Male Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
5.820
2
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
6.110 +0.290
3 6.137 +0.317
4
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
6.433 +0.613
5 6.647 +0.827
6 6.730 +0.910
7
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
6.847 +1.027
8 6.878 +1.058
9 7.016 +1.196
10
Ruben Kehl
Germany HE
7.052 +1.232
11
Zeb Geboers
Belgium
7.076 +1.256
12
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
7.116 +1.296
13 7.148 +1.328
14 7.200 +1.380
15
Liam van der Ree
Netherlands Nederland
7.327 +1.507
16 7.413 +1.593
17
Kevin Nalasko
Germany NW
7.461 +1.641
18
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
7.498 +1.678
19
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
7.937 +2.117
20
Manuel Knie
Germany BY
8.033 +2.213
21 8.248 +2.428
22
Alper Ay
Germany BW
8.350 +2.530
23
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
8.359 +2.539
24
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
8.405 +2.585
25 8.524 +2.704
26
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
8.579 +2.759
27
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
8.637 +2.817
28
Timothy Ithurbure
Netherlands
8.747 +2.927
29 8.748 +2.928
30
Nico Rau
Germany HE
8.809 +2.989
31 8.829 +3.009
32 8.965 +3.145
33
Jan Ebert
Germany BW
9.355 +3.535
34 9.471 +3.651
35
Karl Fehrenbach
Switzerland
9.681 +3.861
36
Alexander Balz
Germany RP
9.822 +4.002
37
Holger Müller
Germany HE
9.868 +4.048
38
Silas Lohmann
Germany HE
9.981 +4.161
39
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
10.206 +4.386
40 10.429 +4.609
41 10.467 +4.647
42
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
10.521 +4.701
43 10.558 +4.738
44 10.674 +4.854
45 10.762 +4.942
46
Dennis Grimm
Germany HE
10.789 +4.969
47
Moritz Dudda
Germany NW
11.033 +5.213
48
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
11.101 +5.281
49
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
11.120 +5.300
50
Daniel Stehle
Germany BW
11.404 +5.584
51
Janne Bittkow
Germany HE
11.512 +5.692
52 11.583 +5.763
53
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
11.613 +5.793
54
Amin Chekroun
Switzerland
11.626 +5.806
55
Jonas Ganter
Germany HE
11.628 +5.808
56
Lothar Ziegler
Germany BY
11.676 +5.856
57 11.685 +5.865
58
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
11.803 +5.983
59
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
11.968 +6.148
60 12.062 +6.242
61
Markus Knie
Germany BY
12.172 +6.352
62
Nils Hering
Germany BY
12.223 +6.403
63
Tim Sältzer
Germany HE
13.005 +7.185
64
Holger Weinert
Germany HE
13.036 +7.216
65
Fabian Kaiser
Germany BW
13.065 +7.245
66 13.200 +7.380
67
Fabian Rau
Germany BW
13.241 +7.421
68
Daniel Lechner
Germany BW
13.352 +7.532
69
Valentin Sacay
Germany Hessen
13.588 +7.768
70 13.852 +8.032
71 13.969 +8.149
72
Fabian Bittkow
Germany HE
14.299 +8.479
73 14.791 +8.971
74
Jannik Weyh
Germany HE
14.840 +9.020
75 16.324 +10.504
76
Simon Dworak
Germany BW
16.395 +10.575
77 18.546 +12.726
78
Michele Stolz
Germany BW
19.450 +13.630
79 21.394 +15.574
80
Helmut Krug
Germany HE
47.699 +41.879
81
Lukas Spallek
Germany HE
99.999 +94.179
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
1.679
2 1.845 +0.166
3 1.882 +0.203
4 1.906 +0.227
5
Lia Ziegler
Germany BY
1.920 +0.241
6
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
1.971 +0.292
7 1.984 +0.305
8
Carmen Knie
Germany
1.985 +0.306
9
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
2.016 +0.337
10
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
2.032 +0.353
11 2.078 +0.399
12
Laura Baumann
Germany BW
2.091 +0.412
13 2.100 +0.421
14 2.143 +0.464
15
Veronika Doser
Germany BY
2.155 +0.476
16
Hannah Sommer
Germany HE
2.198 +0.519
17
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
2.200 +0.521
18 2.203 +0.524
19
Edona Latifi
Germany HE
2.216 +0.537
20 2.231 +0.552
21
Lara Penzel
Germany HE
2.242 +0.563
22 2.279 +0.600
23 2.305 +0.626
24
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
2.349 +0.670
25
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
2.351 +0.672
26
Louisa Sommer
Germany HE
2.368 +0.689
27
Julia Bergmann
Germany NW
2.410 +0.731
28
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
2.451 +0.772
29
Celine Peters
Germany HE
2.458 +0.779
30
Rojin Erenulug
Germany HE
2.468 +0.789
31
Chelsey Bex
Belgium
2.468 +0.789
32
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
2.492 +0.813
33
Heike Ziegler
Germany BY
2.517 +0.838
34 2.526 +0.847
35
Svenja Holler
Germany HE
2.551 +0.872
36 2.612 +0.933
37
Laura Zentarra
Germany HE
2.629 +0.950
38
Lea Seibt
Germany BW
2.629 +0.950
39
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
2.653 +0.974
40
Sina Grüll
Germany
2.663 +0.984
41
Salome Abb
Germany
2.676 +0.997
42 2.686 +1.007
43
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
2.696 +1.017
44
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
2.697 +1.018
45
Miriam Klumpe
Germany NW
2.703 +1.024
46 2.705 +1.026
47 2.719 +1.040
48
Betül Ay
Germany BW
2.755 +1.076
49
Diana Mehls
Switzerland
2.764 +1.085
50 2.765 +1.086
51
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
2.794 +1.115
52 2.800 +1.121
53
Laura Krämer
Germany HE
2.846 +1.167
54
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
2.940 +1.261
55 3.064 +1.385
56
Marina Boll
Germany HE
3.107 +1.428
57 3.172 +1.493
58
Luana Gemmer
Germany HE
3.279 +1.600
59 3.346 +1.667
60
Martha Dorn
Germany BW
3.393 +1.714
61
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
3.395 +1.716
62 3.434 +1.755
63 3.479 +1.800
64 3.484 +1.805
65
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
3.510 +1.831
66
Marlen Müller
Germany HE
3.531 +1.852
67
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
3.617 +1.938
68 3.619 +1.940
69 3.751 +2.072
70
Waltraud Bayer
Germany HE
3.779 +2.100
71 3.961 +2.282
72
Heidi Rau
Germany HE
3.988 +2.309
73 4.333 +2.654
74 4.483 +2.804
75
Enny Keller
Germany HE
4.497 +2.818
76 4.545 +2.866
77 5.841 +4.162
78
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
7.591 +5.912
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
2.141
2 2.224 +0.083
3 2.283 +0.142
4 2.339 +0.198
5 2.398 +0.257
6 2.440 +0.299
7
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
2.474 +0.333
8
Lia Ziegler
Germany BY
2.481 +0.340
9
Edona Latifi
Germany HE
2.572 +0.431
10
Veronika Doser
Germany BY
2.578 +0.437
11
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
2.624 +0.483
12
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
2.640 +0.499
13
Carmen Knie
Germany
2.643 +0.502
14
Marina Boll
Germany HE
2.708 +0.567
15
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
2.723 +0.582
16
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
2.730 +0.589
17 2.731 +0.590
18 2.795 +0.654
19
Hannah Sommer
Germany HE
2.822 +0.681
20
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
2.894 +0.753
21 2.921 +0.780
22
Lara Penzel
Germany HE
2.940 +0.799
23
Louisa Sommer
Germany HE
2.956 +0.815
24 2.962 +0.821
25
Celine Peters
Germany HE
2.966 +0.825
26
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
2.976 +0.835
27
Chelsey Bex
Belgium
2.986 +0.845
28
Marlen Müller
Germany HE
2.986 +0.845
29
Svenja Holler
Germany HE
3.000 +0.859
30
Julia Bergmann
Germany NW
3.023 +0.882
31
Laura Baumann
Germany BW
3.086 +0.945
32 3.126 +0.985
33
Laura Krämer
Germany HE
3.130 +0.989
34
Rojin Erenulug
Germany HE
3.152 +1.011
35
Lea Seibt
Germany BW
3.213 +1.072
36
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
3.267 +1.126
37 3.277 +1.136
38 3.280 +1.139
39
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
3.311 +1.170
40 3.314 +1.173
41
Diana Mehls
Switzerland
3.321 +1.180
42
Laura Zentarra
Germany HE
3.346 +1.205
43 3.387 +1.246
44 3.467 +1.326
45 3.473 +1.332
46 3.568 +1.427
47
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
3.579 +1.438
48
Luana Gemmer
Germany HE
3.634 +1.493
49
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
3.648 +1.507
50
Sina Grüll
Germany
3.651 +1.510
51 3.663 +1.522
52
Salome Abb
Germany
3.701 +1.560
53
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
3.768 +1.627
54 3.842 +1.701
55
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
3.926 +1.785
56 3.975 +1.834
57 3.992 +1.851
58 4.019 +1.878
59 4.041 +1.900
60 4.048 +1.907
61 4.074 +1.933
62
Martha Dorn
Germany BW
4.164 +2.023
63
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
4.182 +2.041
64
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
4.228 +2.087
65
Heike Ziegler
Germany BY
4.288 +2.147
66
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
4.332 +2.191
67 4.367 +2.226
68
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
4.399 +2.258
69 4.577 +2.436
70
Betül Ay
Germany BW
4.594 +2.453
71 4.763 +2.622
72
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
5.175 +3.034
73
Waltraud Bayer
Germany HE
5.200 +3.059
74 5.339 +3.198
75
Heidi Rau
Germany HE
5.407 +3.266
76 5.920 +3.779
77 5.982 +3.841
78
Enny Keller
Germany HE
6.835 +4.694
Cycle Female Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
5.834
2 6.546 +0.712
3 6.832 +0.998
4
Veronika Doser
Germany BY
6.858 +1.024
5
Laura Baumann
Germany BW
6.876 +1.042
6
Lia Ziegler
Germany BY
7.028 +1.194
7 7.057 +1.223
8 7.111 +1.277
9
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
7.230 +1.396
10
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
7.285 +1.451
11 7.474 +1.640
12 7.618 +1.784
13
Carmen Knie
Germany
7.647 +1.813
14
Chelsey Bex
Belgium
7.845 +2.011
15
Lara Penzel
Germany HE
8.030 +2.196
16
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
8.149 +2.315
17
Julia Bergmann
Germany NW
8.251 +2.417
18
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
8.468 +2.634
19
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
8.504 +2.670
20
Louisa Sommer
Germany HE
8.523 +2.689
21
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
8.715 +2.881
22 8.741 +2.907
23
Edona Latifi
Germany HE
8.792 +2.958
24 8.861 +3.027
25
Celine Peters
Germany HE
8.910 +3.076
26 9.110 +3.276
27 9.216 +3.382
28 9.411 +3.577
29
Svenja Holler
Germany HE
9.492 +3.658
30
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
9.502 +3.668
31
Lea Seibt
Germany BW
9.537 +3.703
32
Miriam Klumpe
Germany NW
9.714 +3.880
33
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
10.010 +4.176
34 10.022 +4.188
35
Heike Ziegler
Germany BY
10.053 +4.219
36 10.088 +4.254
37
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
10.168 +4.334
38
Marlen Müller
Germany HE
10.176 +4.342
39 10.501 +4.667
40 10.504 +4.670
41 10.792 +4.958
42
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
10.830 +4.996
43
Luana Gemmer
Germany HE
10.834 +5.000
44 10.891 +5.057
45
Salome Abb
Germany
10.939 +5.105
46
Hannah Sommer
Germany HE
11.199 +5.365
47 11.351 +5.517
48 11.351 +5.517
49
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
11.369 +5.535
50 11.379 +5.545
51
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
11.380 +5.546
52
Rojin Erenulug
Germany HE
11.430 +5.596
53
Diana Mehls
Switzerland
11.493 +5.659
54
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
11.499 +5.665
55
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
11.594 +5.760
56
Betül Ay
Germany BW
11.640 +5.806
57 11.778 +5.944
58 11.909 +6.075
59
Marina Boll
Germany HE
11.984 +6.150
60
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
12.043 +6.209
61
Laura Krämer
Germany HE
12.150 +6.316
62
Martha Dorn
Germany BW
12.605 +6.771
63 12.659 +6.825
64
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
12.990 +7.156
65 13.078 +7.244
66 13.177 +7.343
67 13.548 +7.714
68
Sandy Bittkow
Germany HE
13.567 +7.733
69
Laura Zentarra
Germany HE
13.612 +7.778
70 14.163 +8.329
71
Waltraud Bayer
Germany HE
14.272 +8.438
72
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
15.002 +9.168
73 15.404 +9.570
74 16.880 +11.046
75
Heidi Rau
Germany HE
17.144 +11.310
76 19.417 +13.583
77 21.127 +15.293
78
Enny Keller
Germany HE
24.557 +18.723

Doubles Overall Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 6.544
2 6.616 +0.072
3 7.015 +0.471
4 7.301 +0.757
5 7.368 +0.824
6 7.663 +1.119
7 7.836 +1.292
8 8.392 +1.848
9 8.523 +1.979
10 8.594 +2.050
11 8.892 +2.348
12 8.962 +2.418
13 8.978 +2.434
14 9.081 +2.537
15 9.257 +2.713
16 9.443 +2.899
17 9.703 +3.159
18 9.791 +3.247
19 9.814 +3.270
20
Fabian Klumpe
Germany
9.955 +3.411
21 10.378 +3.834
22 10.414 +3.870
23 10.482 +3.938
24 10.587 +4.043
25 10.600 +4.056
26 10.920 +4.376
27 10.923 +4.379
28 11.045 +4.501
29 11.047 +4.503
30
Jon Faißt
Germany
11.145 +4.601
31
Nils Hering
Germany
11.241 +4.697
32 11.442 +4.898
33 11.464 +4.920
34 11.478 +4.934
35 11.479 +4.935
36
Eric Sinkovic
Germany
11.577 +5.033
37
Lynne Weinert
Germany
11.703 +5.159
38 11.858 +5.314
39 11.882 +5.338
40 12.134 +5.590
41 12.260 +5.716
42 12.324 +5.780
43 12.606 +6.062
44 12.848 +6.304
45 12.866 +6.322
46 13.085 +6.541
47 13.427 +6.883
48 13.590 +7.046
49
Daniel Stehle
Germany
14.669 +8.125
50 15.699 +9.155
51 16.141 +9.597
52
Nils Ziegler
Germany
16.176 +9.632
53 16.252 +9.708
54 17.029 +10.485
55 17.293 +10.749
56 17.295 +10.751
57 18.440 +11.896
58 18.628 +12.084
59 19.042 +12.498
60 22.957 +16.413

Timed Relay Overall Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 14.561
2 14.948 +0.387
3
Tronald Dump - Make Relay Names Great Again! Markus Maiwald, Patrick Kern, Daniel Kern, Finja Hollin
Germany
15.319 +0.758
4 15.459 +0.898
5
Die Hochstapler Mädels Michelle Gosslau, Carmen Knie, Carina Schmidt, Lia Ziegler
Germany BY
16.293 +1.732
6 16.483 +1.922
7 16.771 +2.210
8 17.143 +2.582
9 18.136 +3.575
10 18.673 +4.112
11 19.044 +4.483
12 19.847 +5.286
13 20.058 +5.497
14 20.329 +5.768
15 20.647 +6.086
16 20.710 +6.149
17 21.183 +6.622
18
Die flotten GosBächer Philipp Stehle, Daniel Stehle, Alper Ay, Betül Ay
Germany BW
21.319 +6.758
19 21.544 +6.983
20 22.246 +7.685
21
Die knackigen Hochstapler Monika Gosslau, Christine Lubig-Schmidt, Heike Ziegler, Lothar Ziegler
Germany BY
23.176 +8.615
22
Stacker der Kokosnuss Daniela Hirth, Holger Weinert, Sandy Bittkow, Fabian Bittkow
Germany HE
23.582 +9.021
23
Jetzt geht´s los! Marie Wallbruch, Nele Petry, Laura Zentarra, Julian Krolbert
Germany HE
24.223 +9.662
24 24.493 +9.932
25 24.616 +10.055
26 24.999 +10.438
27 25.539 +10.978
28 28.220 +13.659
29 29.440 +14.879
30 29.605 +15.044
31 32.079 +17.518
32 36.583 +22.022
33 99.999 +85.438

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Male SOC Time
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
1.587
2 1.677
3
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
3.313
3-6-3 Male SOC Time
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
2.000
2
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
5.934
3 8.372
Cycle Male SOC Time
1
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
6.110
2
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
8.034
3 12.999
3-3-3 Female SOC Time
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
1.679
2 1.882
3 2.177
3-6-3 Female SOC Time
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
2.141
2 3.551
3 3.595
Cycle Female SOC Time
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
5.834
2 7.884
3 8.254

Doubles SOC

Doubles Cycle SOC Time
1 6.544
2 6.616
3 8.468

Timed Relay SOC

3-6-3 Relay SOC Time
1 15.115
2
Tronald Dump - Make Relay Names Great Again! Markus Maiwald, Patrick Kern, Daniel Kern, Finja Hollin
Germany
17.093
3 18.188

Individual Divisions

SS 19+ L1 Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.686
2
Waltraud Bayer
Germany HE
3.779 +1.093
3 4.437 +1.751
4 4.545 +1.859
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.277
2
Waltraud Bayer
Germany HE
5.200 +1.923
3 5.920 +2.643
4 6.878 +3.601
Cycle Time Gap
1 11.379
2
Waltraud Bayer
Germany HE
14.272 +2.893
3 21.127 +9.748
4 21.394 +10.015
All-Around Time Gap
1 17.342
2
Waltraud Bayer
Germany HE
23.251 +5.909
3 31.592 +14.250
4 32.709 +15.367

SS 19+ L2 Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Helmut Krug
Germany HE
8.130
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Helmut Krug
Germany HE
12.210
Cycle Time Gap
1
Helmut Krug
Germany HE
47.699
All-Around Time Gap
1
Helmut Krug
Germany HE
68.039

6U C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Michele Stolz
Germany BW
4.537
2
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
7.591 +3.054
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
4.228
2
Michele Stolz
Germany BW
6.980 +2.752
Cycle Time Gap
1
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
12.043
2
Michele Stolz
Germany BW
19.450 +7.407
All-Around Time Gap
1
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
23.862
2
Michele Stolz
Germany BW
30.967 +7.105

7-8 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
2.697
2
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
3.617 +0.920
3 3.619 +0.922
4 4.333 +1.636
5
Enny Keller
Germany HE
4.497 +1.800
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
3.267
2 4.074 +0.807
3
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
4.332 +1.065
4 5.982 +2.715
5
Enny Keller
Germany HE
6.835 +3.568
Cycle Time Gap
1
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
10.830
2
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
15.002 +4.172
3 16.880 +6.050
4 19.417 +8.587
5
Enny Keller
Germany HE
24.557 +13.727
All-Around Time Gap
1
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
16.794
2
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
22.951 +6.157
3 24.573 +7.779
4 29.732 +12.938
5
Enny Keller
Germany HE
35.889 +19.095

7-8 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Alper Ay
Germany BW
2.448
2 2.454 +0.006
3 3.020 +0.572
4
Daniel Lechner
Germany BW
3.102 +0.654
5
Fabian Rau
Germany BW
3.500 +1.052
6 3.997 +1.549
7
Tim Sältzer
Germany HE
4.200 +1.752
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.169
2
Alper Ay
Germany BW
3.497 +0.328
3
Daniel Lechner
Germany BW
4.138 +0.969
4
Tim Sältzer
Germany HE
4.422 +1.253
5
Fabian Rau
Germany BW
4.733 +1.564
6 5.183 +2.014
7 5.488 +2.319
Cycle Time Gap
1
Alper Ay
Germany BW
8.350
2 10.762 +2.412
3
Tim Sältzer
Germany HE
13.005 +4.655
4
Fabian Rau
Germany BW
13.241 +4.891
5
Daniel Lechner
Germany BW
13.352 +5.002
6 16.324 +7.974
7 18.546 +10.196
All-Around Time Gap
1
Alper Ay
Germany BW
14.295
2 16.385 +2.090
3
Daniel Lechner
Germany BW
20.592 +6.297
4
Fabian Rau
Germany BW
21.474 +7.179
5
Tim Sältzer
Germany HE
21.627 +7.332
6 25.809 +11.514
7 26.749 +12.454

9-10 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
2.349
2
Laura Zentarra
Germany HE
2.629 +0.280
3
Betül Ay
Germany BW
2.755 +0.406
4
Luana Gemmer
Germany HE
3.279 +0.930
5
Martha Dorn
Germany BW
3.393 +1.044
6 3.479 +1.130
7 3.751 +1.402
8 4.483 +2.134
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
2.624
2
Laura Zentarra
Germany HE
3.346 +0.722
3
Luana Gemmer
Germany HE
3.634 +1.010
4 3.975 +1.351
5
Martha Dorn
Germany BW
4.164 +1.540
6 4.577 +1.953
7
Betül Ay
Germany BW
4.594 +1.970
8 5.339 +2.715
Cycle Time Gap
1
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
7.230
2
Luana Gemmer
Germany HE
10.834 +3.604
3
Betül Ay
Germany BW
11.640 +4.410
4
Martha Dorn
Germany BW
12.605 +5.375
5 13.177 +5.947
6
Laura Zentarra
Germany HE
13.612 +6.382
7 14.163 +6.933
8 15.404 +8.174
All-Around Time Gap
1
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
12.203
2
Luana Gemmer
Germany HE
17.747 +5.544
3
Betül Ay
Germany BW
18.989 +6.786
4
Laura Zentarra
Germany HE
19.587 +7.384
5
Martha Dorn
Germany BW
20.162 +7.959
6 21.233 +9.030
7 21.889 +9.686
8 25.226 +13.023

9-10 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
2.341
2
Valentin Sacay
Germany Hessen
2.984 +0.643
3
Daniel Stehle
Germany BW
3.012 +0.671
4
Janne Bittkow
Germany HE
3.243 +0.902
5
Nils Hering
Germany BY
3.348 +1.007
6 3.569 +1.228
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
2.699
2
Nils Hering
Germany BY
3.319 +0.620
3
Daniel Stehle
Germany BW
3.552 +0.853
4
Janne Bittkow
Germany HE
3.717 +1.018
5
Valentin Sacay
Germany Hessen
4.188 +1.489
6 4.241 +1.542
Cycle Time Gap
1
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
8.579
2
Daniel Stehle
Germany BW
11.404 +2.825
3
Janne Bittkow
Germany HE
11.512 +2.933
4
Nils Hering
Germany BY
12.223 +3.644
5
Valentin Sacay
Germany Hessen
13.588 +5.009
6 13.969 +5.390
All-Around Time Gap
1
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
13.619
2
Daniel Stehle
Germany BW
17.968 +4.349
3
Janne Bittkow
Germany HE
18.472 +4.853
4
Nils Hering
Germany BY
18.890 +5.271
5
Valentin Sacay
Germany Hessen
20.760 +7.141
6 21.779 +8.160

11-12 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
1.782
2 2.143 +0.361
3
Edona Latifi
Germany HE
2.216 +0.434
4
Louisa Sommer
Germany HE
2.368 +0.586
5
Celine Peters
Germany HE
2.458 +0.676
6
Rojin Erenulug
Germany HE
2.468 +0.686
7
Salome Abb
Germany
2.676 +0.894
8 2.765 +0.983
9 3.961 +2.179
10 5.841 +4.059
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
2.185
2
Edona Latifi
Germany HE
2.572 +0.387
3 2.795 +0.610
4
Louisa Sommer
Germany HE
2.956 +0.771
5 2.962 +0.777
6
Celine Peters
Germany HE
2.966 +0.781
7
Rojin Erenulug
Germany HE
3.152 +0.967
8 3.568 +1.383
9
Salome Abb
Germany
3.701 +1.516
10 4.019 +1.834
Cycle Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
6.082
2
Louisa Sommer
Germany HE
8.523 +2.441
3 8.741 +2.659
4
Edona Latifi
Germany HE
8.792 +2.710
5
Celine Peters
Germany HE
8.910 +2.828
6 10.022 +3.940
7 10.088 +4.006
8
Salome Abb
Germany
10.939 +4.857
9
Rojin Erenulug
Germany HE
11.430 +5.348
10 13.078 +6.996
All-Around Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
10.049
2
Edona Latifi
Germany HE
13.580 +3.531
3 13.679 +3.630
4
Louisa Sommer
Germany HE
13.847 +3.798
5
Celine Peters
Germany HE
14.334 +4.285
6 16.872 +6.823
7
Rojin Erenulug
Germany HE
17.050 +7.001
8
Salome Abb
Germany
17.316 +7.267
9 17.551 +7.502
10 21.881 +11.832

11-12 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
2.063
2 2.144 +0.081
3 2.168 +0.105
4 2.412 +0.349
5
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
2.497 +0.434
6
Silas Lohmann
Germany HE
2.527 +0.464
7
Jonas Ganter
Germany HE
2.619 +0.556
8 2.964 +0.901
9
Chendo Bekkers
Belgium Belgium
3.334 +1.271
10 3.704 +1.641
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
2.323
2 2.738 +0.415
3 2.951 +0.628
4
Jonas Ganter
Germany HE
3.360 +1.037
5
Silas Lohmann
Germany HE
3.554 +1.231
6 3.659 +1.336
7
Jannik Weyh
Germany HE
3.661 +1.338
8 3.943 +1.620
9
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
4.642 +2.319
10 5.891 +3.568
Cycle Time Gap
1
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
6.847
2 8.248 +1.401
3 8.524 +1.677
4 8.748 +1.901
5
Silas Lohmann
Germany HE
9.981 +3.134
6
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
11.120 +4.273
7
Jonas Ganter
Germany HE
11.628 +4.781
8 12.062 +5.215
9
Jannik Weyh
Germany HE
14.840 +7.993
10
Simon Dworak
Germany BW
16.395 +9.548
All-Around Time Gap
1
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
11.233
2 13.130 +1.897
3 13.887 +2.654
4 14.575 +3.342
5
Silas Lohmann
Germany HE
16.062 +4.829
6
Jonas Ganter
Germany HE
17.607 +6.374
7
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
18.259 +7.026
8 18.969 +7.736

13-14 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
2.032
2 2.231 +0.199
3
Lara Penzel
Germany HE
2.242 +0.210
4
Julia Bergmann
Germany NW
2.410 +0.378
5
Chelsey Bex
Belgium
2.468 +0.436
6 2.526 +0.494
7
Lea Seibt
Germany BW
2.629 +0.597
8
Sina Grüll
Germany
2.663 +0.631
9
Miriam Klumpe
Germany NW
2.703 +0.671
10
Marlen Müller
Germany HE
3.531 +1.499
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
2.640
2
Lara Penzel
Germany HE
2.940 +0.300
3
Chelsey Bex
Belgium
2.986 +0.346
4
Marlen Müller
Germany HE
2.986 +0.346
5
Julia Bergmann
Germany NW
3.023 +0.383
6
Lea Seibt
Germany BW
3.213 +0.573
7 3.314 +0.674
8 3.473 +0.833
9
Sina Grüll
Germany
3.651 +1.011
10 4.041 +1.401
Cycle Time Gap
1
Chelsey Bex
Belgium
7.845
2
Lara Penzel
Germany HE
8.030 +0.185
3
Julia Bergmann
Germany NW
8.251 +0.406
4
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
8.468 +0.623
5 8.861 +1.016
6
Lea Seibt
Germany BW
9.537 +1.692
7
Miriam Klumpe
Germany NW
9.714 +1.869
8
Marlen Müller
Germany HE
10.176 +2.331
9 10.792 +2.947
10 11.778 +3.933
All-Around Time Gap
1
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
13.140
2
Lara Penzel
Germany HE
13.212 +0.072
3
Chelsey Bex
Belgium
13.299 +0.159
4
Julia Bergmann
Germany NW
13.684 +0.544
5 14.565 +1.425
6
Lea Seibt
Germany BW
15.379 +2.239
7
Marlen Müller
Germany HE
16.693 +3.553
8 18.345 +5.205

13-14 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.783
2
Liam van der Ree
Netherlands Nederland
1.850 +0.067
3
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
1.884 +0.101
4
Zeb Geboers
Belgium
1.896 +0.113
5
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
2.055 +0.272
6 2.549 +0.766
7 3.209 +1.426
8 3.291 +1.508
9
Amin Chekroun
Switzerland
3.455 +1.672
10
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
4.947 +3.164
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.241
2
Liam van der Ree
Netherlands Nederland
2.288 +0.047
3
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
2.424 +0.183
4
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
2.506 +0.265
5 2.563 +0.322
6 3.045 +0.804
7
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
3.410 +1.169
8 4.158 +1.917
9
Zeb Geboers
Belgium
5.448 +3.207
10
Amin Chekroun
Switzerland
8.983 +6.742
Cycle Time Gap
1 6.647
2 6.878 +0.231
3
Zeb Geboers
Belgium
7.076 +0.429
4
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
7.116 +0.469
5
Liam van der Ree
Netherlands Nederland
7.327 +0.680
6
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
7.937 +1.290
7 8.829 +2.182
8 11.583 +4.936
9
Amin Chekroun
Switzerland
11.626 +4.979
10
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
11.803 +5.156
All-Around Time Gap
1 10.671
2
Liam van der Ree
Netherlands Nederland
11.465 +0.794
3
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
11.595 +0.924
4 12.732 +2.061
5
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
13.231 +2.560
6
Zeb Geboers
Belgium
14.420 +3.749
7 14.423 +3.752
8 18.950 +8.279
9
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
19.256 +8.585
10
Amin Chekroun
Switzerland
24.064 +13.393

15-16 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.845
2 1.906 +0.061
3
Lia Ziegler
Germany BY
1.920 +0.075
4 1.984 +0.139
5
Carmen Knie
Germany
1.985 +0.140
6 2.078 +0.233
7
Hannah Sommer
Germany HE
2.198 +0.353
8
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
2.200 +0.355
9 2.203 +0.358
10
Marina Boll
Germany HE
3.107 +1.262
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.224
2 2.283 +0.059
3 2.339 +0.115
4 2.440 +0.216
5
Lia Ziegler
Germany BY
2.481 +0.257
6
Carmen Knie
Germany
2.643 +0.419
7
Marina Boll
Germany HE
2.708 +0.484
8
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
2.730 +0.506
9
Hannah Sommer
Germany HE
2.822 +0.598
10 3.126 +0.902
Cycle Time Gap
1 6.546
2
Lia Ziegler
Germany BY
7.028 +0.482
3 7.057 +0.511
4 7.111 +0.565
5 7.618 +1.072
6
Carmen Knie
Germany
7.647 +1.101
7
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
8.149 +1.603
8 9.411 +2.865
9
Hannah Sommer
Germany HE
11.199 +4.653
10
Marina Boll
Germany HE
11.984 +5.438
All-Around Time Gap
1 10.973
2
Lia Ziegler
Germany BY
11.429 +0.456
3 11.535 +0.562
4 11.802 +0.829
5 12.261 +1.288
6
Carmen Knie
Germany
12.275 +1.302
7
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
13.079 +2.106
8 13.600 +2.627
9
Hannah Sommer
Germany HE
16.219 +5.246
10
Marina Boll
Germany HE
17.799 +6.826

15-16 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
1.675
2 1.683 +0.008
3 1.916 +0.241
4 1.931 +0.256
5 2.003 +0.328
6
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
2.030 +0.355
7
Timothy Ithurbure
Netherlands
2.151 +0.476
8
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
2.512 +0.837
9 3.589 +1.914
10 4.021 +2.346
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
2.098
2 2.100 +0.002
3 2.152 +0.054
4 2.351 +0.253
5 2.404 +0.306
6 2.542 +0.444
7
Timothy Ithurbure
Netherlands
2.552 +0.454
8
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
2.583 +0.485
9 2.646 +0.548
10
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
3.467 +1.369
Cycle Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
5.820
2 6.137 +0.317
3 7.200 +1.380
4 7.413 +1.593
5
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
8.405 +2.585
6
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
8.637 +2.817
7
Timothy Ithurbure
Netherlands
8.747 +2.927
8 8.965 +3.145
9 10.467 +4.647
10 14.791 +8.971
All-Around Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
9.593
2 9.972 +0.379
3 11.745 +2.152
4
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
13.250 +3.657
5
Timothy Ithurbure
Netherlands
13.450 +3.857
6 13.534 +3.941
7
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
14.384 +4.791
8 14.749 +5.156
9 14.958 +5.365
10 19.353 +9.760

17-18 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
1.971
2 2.100 +0.129
3 2.279 +0.308
4
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
2.351 +0.380
5
Laura Krämer
Germany HE
2.846 +0.875
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
2.723
2 2.731 +0.008
3
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
2.894 +0.171
4
Laura Krämer
Germany HE
3.130 +0.407
5 4.048 +1.325
Cycle Time Gap
1
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
7.285
2 7.474 +0.189
3
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
8.504 +1.219
4 10.504 +3.219
5
Laura Krämer
Germany HE
12.150 +4.865
All-Around Time Gap
1
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
11.979
2 12.305 +0.326
3
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
13.749 +1.770
4 16.831 +4.852
5
Laura Krämer
Germany HE
18.126 +6.147

17-18 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
1.780
2
Jan Ebert
Germany BW
1.859 +0.079
3
Fabian Kaiser
Germany BW
1.917 +0.137
4
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
2.014 +0.234
5
Manuel Knie
Germany BY
2.047 +0.267
6
Nico Rau
Germany HE
2.574 +0.794
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
2.140
2
Fabian Kaiser
Germany BW
2.274 +0.134
3
Jan Ebert
Germany BW
2.378 +0.238
4
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
2.454 +0.314
5
Manuel Knie
Germany BY
3.232 +1.092
6
Nico Rau
Germany HE
3.292 +1.152
Cycle Time Gap
1
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
7.498
2
Manuel Knie
Germany BY
8.033 +0.535
3
Nico Rau
Germany HE
8.809 +1.311
4
Jan Ebert
Germany BW
9.355 +1.857
5
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
11.968 +4.470
6
Fabian Kaiser
Germany BW
13.065 +5.567
All-Around Time Gap
1
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
11.966
2
Manuel Knie
Germany BY
13.312 +1.346
3
Jan Ebert
Germany BW
13.592 +1.626
4
Nico Rau
Germany HE
14.675 +2.709
5
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
15.888 +3.922
6
Fabian Kaiser
Germany BW
17.256 +5.290

19-24 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.900
2
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
2.016 +0.116
3
Laura Baumann
Germany BW
2.091 +0.191
4
Veronika Doser
Germany BY
2.155 +0.255
5
Svenja Holler
Germany HE
2.551 +0.651
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.398
2
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
2.474 +0.076
3
Veronika Doser
Germany BY
2.578 +0.180
4
Svenja Holler
Germany HE
3.000 +0.602
5
Laura Baumann
Germany BW
3.086 +0.688
Cycle Time Gap
1 6.832
2
Veronika Doser
Germany BY
6.858 +0.026
3
Laura Baumann
Germany BW
6.876 +0.044
4
Svenja Holler
Germany HE
9.492 +2.660
5
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
9.502 +2.670
All-Around Time Gap
1 11.130
2
Veronika Doser
Germany BY
11.591 +0.461
3
Laura Baumann
Germany BW
12.053 +0.923
4
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
13.992 +2.862
5
Svenja Holler
Germany HE
15.043 +3.913

19-24 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
1.642
2
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
1.803 +0.161
3 1.839 +0.197
4
Kevin Nalasko
Germany NW
1.856 +0.214
5 1.871 +0.229
6
Alexander Balz
Germany RP
2.156 +0.514
7
Dennis Grimm
Germany HE
4.233 +2.591
8
Lukas Spallek
Germany HE
99.999 +98.357
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
2.126
2 2.291 +0.165
3
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.311 +0.185
4 2.392 +0.266
5
Alexander Balz
Germany RP
2.479 +0.353
6
Kevin Nalasko
Germany NW
2.510 +0.384
7
Dennis Grimm
Germany HE
2.553 +0.427
8
Lukas Spallek
Germany HE
99.999 +97.873
Cycle Time Gap
1
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
6.350
2
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
6.433 +0.083
3 6.730 +0.380
4 7.016 +0.666
5
Kevin Nalasko
Germany NW
7.461 +1.111
6
Alexander Balz
Germany RP
9.822 +3.472
7
Dennis Grimm
Germany HE
10.789 +4.439
8
Lukas Spallek
Germany HE
99.999 +93.649
All-Around Time Gap
1
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
10.118
2
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
10.547 +0.429
3 10.993 +0.875
4 11.146 +1.028
5
Kevin Nalasko
Germany NW
11.827 +1.709
6
Alexander Balz
Germany RP
14.457 +4.339
7
Dennis Grimm
Germany HE
17.575 +7.457
8
Lukas Spallek
Germany HE
299.997 +289.879

25-34 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.259
2
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.322 +0.063
3
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
2.492 +0.233
4
Moritz Dudda
Germany NW
2.504 +0.245
5
Ruben Kehl
Germany HE
2.919 +0.660
6
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
2.957 +0.698
7
Fabian Bittkow
Germany HE
3.169 +0.910
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Ruben Kehl
Germany HE
2.548
2 2.556 +0.008
3
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.817 +0.269
4
Moritz Dudda
Germany NW
2.957 +0.409
5
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
2.976 +0.428
6
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
3.531 +0.983
7
Fabian Bittkow
Germany HE
4.295 +1.747
Cycle Time Gap
1
Ruben Kehl
Germany HE
7.052
2 7.148 +0.096
3
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
8.359 +1.307
4
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
8.715 +1.663
5
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
10.521 +3.469
6
Moritz Dudda
Germany NW
11.033 +3.981
7
Fabian Bittkow
Germany HE
14.299 +7.247
All-Around Time Gap
1 11.963
2
Ruben Kehl
Germany HE
12.519 +0.556
3
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
13.498 +1.535
4
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
14.183 +2.220
5
Moritz Dudda
Germany NW
16.494 +4.531
6
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
17.009 +5.046
7
Fabian Bittkow
Germany HE
21.763 +9.800

35-44 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.305
2 2.357 +0.052
3 2.612 +0.307
4
Markus Knie
Germany BY
2.625 +0.320
5 2.719 +0.414
6
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
2.748 +0.443
7
Diana Mehls
Switzerland
2.764 +0.459
8 3.031 +0.726
9
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
3.395 +1.090
10
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
3.510 +1.205
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.921
2 3.247 +0.326
3 3.280 +0.359
4
Diana Mehls
Switzerland
3.321 +0.400
5 3.381 +0.460
6 3.387 +0.466
7
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
3.559 +0.638
8
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
4.182 +1.261
9
Markus Knie
Germany BY
4.860 +1.939
10
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
5.175 +2.254
Cycle Time Gap
1 9.110
2 9.216 +0.106
3 9.471 +0.361
4 10.429 +1.319
5
Diana Mehls
Switzerland
11.493 +2.383
6
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
11.613 +2.503
7 11.909 +2.799
8
Markus Knie
Germany BY
12.172 +3.062
9
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
12.990 +3.880
10
Sandy Bittkow
Germany HE
13.567 +4.457
All-Around Time Gap
1 14.336
2 15.209 +0.873
3 15.215 +0.879
4 16.707 +2.371
5
Diana Mehls
Switzerland
17.578 +3.242
6 17.908 +3.572
7
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
17.920 +3.584
8
Markus Knie
Germany BY
19.657 +5.321
9
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
20.567 +6.231

45-59 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
2.451
2
Heike Ziegler
Germany BY
2.517 +0.066
3
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
2.653 +0.202
4
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
2.696 +0.245
5 2.705 +0.254
6
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
2.794 +0.343
7 2.800 +0.349
8
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
2.940 +0.489
9 3.172 +0.721
10 3.484 +1.033
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
3.311
2 3.467 +0.156
3
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
3.579 +0.268
4
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
3.648 +0.337
5
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
3.768 +0.457
6
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
3.926 +0.615
7
Heike Ziegler
Germany BY
4.288 +0.977
8 4.367 +1.056
9
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
4.399 +1.088
10 4.763 +1.452
Cycle Time Gap
1
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
10.010
2
Heike Ziegler
Germany BY
10.053 +0.043
3
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
10.168 +0.158
4 10.891 +0.881
5 11.351 +1.341
6
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
11.369 +1.359
7
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
11.380 +1.370
8
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
11.499 +1.489
9
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
11.594 +1.584
10 12.659 +2.649
All-Around Time Gap
1
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
16.419
2
Heike Ziegler
Germany BY
16.858 +0.439
3 17.158 +0.739
4
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
17.203 +0.784
5
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
17.624 +1.205
6
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
17.670 +1.251
7
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
17.963 +1.544
8 18.423 +2.004

45-59 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.499
2
Holger Müller
Germany HE
2.556 +0.057
3
Karl Fehrenbach
Switzerland
2.783 +0.284
4 2.867 +0.368
5 3.035 +0.536
6
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
3.049 +0.550
7
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
3.053 +0.554
8
Norbert Abb
Germany BY
3.132 +0.633
9 3.287 +0.788
10
Lothar Ziegler
Germany BY
5.007 +2.508
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.153
2
Karl Fehrenbach
Switzerland
3.272 +0.119
3
Holger Müller
Germany HE
3.422 +0.269
4
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
3.637 +0.484
5
Lothar Ziegler
Germany BY
3.667 +0.514
6 3.902 +0.749
7 3.931 +0.778
8 4.262 +1.109
9 4.294 +1.141
10
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
4.417 +1.264
Cycle Time Gap
1
Karl Fehrenbach
Switzerland
9.681
2
Holger Müller
Germany HE
9.868 +0.187
3 10.558 +0.877
4 10.674 +0.993
5
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
11.101 +1.420
6
Lothar Ziegler
Germany BY
11.676 +1.995
7 11.685 +2.004
8
Holger Weinert
Germany HE
13.036 +3.355
9 13.200 +3.519
10 13.852 +4.171
All-Around Time Gap
1
Karl Fehrenbach
Switzerland
15.736
2
Holger Müller
Germany HE
15.846 +0.110
3 16.210 +0.474
4
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
17.791 +2.055
5 18.003 +2.267
6 18.874 +3.138
7 20.329 +4.593
8
Lothar Ziegler
Germany BY
20.350 +4.614

60+ C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
2.744
2 3.064 +0.320
3 3.346 +0.602
4 3.434 +0.690
5
Heidi Rau
Germany HE
3.988 +1.244
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
3.486
2 3.663 +0.177
3 3.842 +0.356
4 3.992 +0.506
5
Heidi Rau
Germany HE
5.407 +1.921
Cycle Time Gap
1
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
10.206
2 10.501 +0.295
3 11.351 +1.145
4 13.548 +3.342
5
Heidi Rau
Germany HE
17.144 +6.938
All-Around Time Gap
1
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
16.436
2 17.598 +1.162
3 18.407 +1.971
4 20.736 +4.300
5
Heidi Rau
Germany HE
26.539 +10.103

Doubles Divisions

Child/Parent 10U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Jon Faißt &
Germany
11.145
2
Nils Hering &
Germany
11.241 +0.096
3
Lynne Weinert &
Germany
11.703 +0.558
4
Daniel Stehle &
Germany
14.669 +3.524
5
Philipp Stehle &
Germany
16.141 +4.996

Child/Parent 11+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 8.978
2
Michelle Gosslau &
Germany
9.081 +0.103
3
Fabian Klumpe &
Germany
9.955 +0.977
4
Eric Sinkovic &
Germany
11.577 +2.599
5
Nils Ziegler &
Germany
16.176 +7.198

SS 19+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 6.083
2 7.674 +1.591

SS Child/Parent Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 6.793

8U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 11.479
2 13.085 +1.606
3 16.252 +4.773
4 18.440 +6.961
5 22.957 +11.478

10U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 9.443
2 11.858 +2.415
3 12.606 +3.163
4 17.295 +7.852
5 19.042 +9.599

12U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 10.482
2 10.587 +0.105
3 11.478 +0.996
4 12.260 +1.778
5 12.866 +2.384

14U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 7.836
2 8.523 +0.687
3 9.814 +1.978
4 10.923 +3.087
5 13.427 +5.591

16U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 6.793
2 7.015 +0.222
3 7.663 +0.870
4 8.392 +1.599
5 9.257 +2.464

18U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 8.594
2 8.962 +0.368
3 9.703 +1.109
4 11.045 +2.451
5 15.699 +7.105

19+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 7.228
2 7.301 +0.073
3 7.368 +0.140
4 9.791 +2.563
5 17.029 +9.801

25+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 8.892
2 10.414 +1.522
3 17.293 +8.401

35+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 10.378
2 10.920 +0.542
3 11.882 +1.504
4 12.848 +2.470
5 13.590 +3.212

45+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 10.600
2 11.047 +0.447
3 11.442 +0.842
4 11.464 +0.864
5 12.134 +1.534

60+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 12.324
2 18.628 +6.304

Timed Relay Divisions

SS 19+ Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 32.079

8U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 28.220

10U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Die flotten GosBächer Philipp Stehle, Daniel Stehle, Alper Ay, Betül Ay
Germany BW
21.319
2 36.583 +15.264
3 99.999 +78.680

12U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 20.647
2 20.710 +0.063
3
Jetzt geht´s los! Marie Wallbruch, Nele Petry, Laura Zentarra, Julian Krolbert
Germany HE
24.223 +3.576
4 24.999 +4.352

14U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 17.143
2 19.847 +2.704
3 22.246 +5.103

16U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 16.771
2 29.605 +12.834

18U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Die Hochstapler Mädels Michelle Gosslau, Carmen Knie, Carina Schmidt, Lia Ziegler
Germany BY
16.293
2 16.483 +0.190
3 18.136 +1.843
4 18.673 +2.380

19+ Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 14.561
2 14.948 +0.387
3
Tronald Dump - Make Relay Names Great Again! Markus Maiwald, Patrick Kern, Daniel Kern, Finja Hollin
Germany
15.319 +0.758
4 15.459 +0.898

25+ Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 19.044
2
Stacker der Kokosnuss Daniela Hirth, Holger Weinert, Sandy Bittkow, Fabian Bittkow
Germany HE
23.582 +4.538
3 25.539 +6.495

35+ Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 20.329
2 21.183 +0.854
3 29.440 +9.111

45+ Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 20.058
2 21.544 +1.486
3
Die knackigen Hochstapler Monika Gosslau, Christine Lubig-Schmidt, Heike Ziegler, Lothar Ziegler
Germany BY
23.176 +3.118
4 24.493 +4.435

60+ Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 24.616

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
11-12 F3-3-31.679Finja Hollin
11-12 F3-6-32.141Finja Hollin
11-12 Fcycle5.834Finja Hollin
13-14 M3-6-32.288Liam van der Ree
13-14 Fcycle7.845Chelsey Bex
15-16 M3-3-32.151Timothy Ithurbure
15-16 M3-6-32.000Felix Zarbock
15-16 M3-6-32.552Timothy Ithurbure
15-16 Mcycle8.747Timothy Ithurbure
15-16 F3-6-32.339Melanie Fehrenbach
17-18 F3-3-32.279Lindsey van der Meiden
17-18 F3-6-34.048Lindsey van der Meiden
17-18 Fcycle10.504Lindsey van der Meiden
Collegiate M3-3-31.642Son Nguyen
Masters 1 M3-6-32.548Ruben Kehl
Masters 1 M3-6-32.556Mohammed Sahraoui
Masters 1 Mcycle7.052Ruben Kehl
Masters 1 Mcycle7.148Mohammed Sahraoui
Masters 2 F3-6-33.321Diana Mehls
OPENDoubles6.544Nicolas Werner & Son Nguyen
19+Doubles7.368Kevin Nalasko & Jacqueline Nalasko
L 60+Doubles12.324Reiner Frost & Fanija Büchner

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy