Prelims6. Stockstädter Sport-Stacking Tunier

All Around

All-Around Prelims

All-Around Male Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
9.826
2
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
10.089 +0.263
3 10.392 +0.566
4
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
10.582 +0.756
5 10.593 +0.767
6 10.903 +1.077
7
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
10.923 +1.097
8 11.165 +1.339
9 11.377 +1.551
10
Fabian Kaiser
Germany BW
11.435 +1.609
11 11.540 +1.714
12
Kevin Nalasko
Germany NW
11.570 +1.744
13 11.615 +1.789
14 11.633 +1.807
15
Alexander Balz
Germany RP
11.730 +1.904
16
Jan Ebert
Germany BW
11.799 +1.973
17
Timothy Ithurbure
Netherlands
11.942 +2.116
18 12.004 +2.178
19
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
12.165 +2.339
20 12.254 +2.428
21
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
12.282 +2.456
22
Dennis Grimm
Germany HE
12.395 +2.569
23
Zeb Geboers
Belgium
12.418 +2.592
24
Ruben Kehl
Germany HE
12.502 +2.676
25
Amin Chekroun
Switzerland
12.528 +2.702
26
Liam van der Ree
Netherlands Nederland
12.597 +2.771
27 12.698 +2.872
28 12.836 +3.010
29
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
12.981 +3.155
30
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
14.068 +4.242
31
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
14.230 +4.404
32
Manuel Knie
Germany BY
14.346 +4.520
33 14.394 +4.568
34
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
14.484 +4.658
35
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
14.526 +4.700
36
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
14.566 +4.740
37
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
14.572 +4.746
38 14.826 +5.000
39
Markus Knie
Germany BY
14.832 +5.006
40 14.910 +5.084
41 15.413 +5.587
42
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
15.462 +5.636
43
Moritz Dudda
Germany NW
15.580 +5.754
44 15.600 +5.774
45
Nico Rau
Germany HE
16.005 +6.179
46 16.490 +6.664
47
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
16.543 +6.717
48
Karl Fehrenbach
Switzerland
16.565 +6.739
49 16.823 +6.997
50 16.884 +7.058
51
Holger Müller
Germany HE
16.944 +7.118
52
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
17.287 +7.461
53 17.491 +7.665
54
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
17.562 +7.736
55
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
17.572 +7.746
56
Silas Lohmann
Germany HE
17.686 +7.860
57 17.944 +8.118
58 18.277 +8.451
59 18.445 +8.619
60
Lothar Ziegler
Germany BY
18.678 +8.852
61
Jannik Weyh
Germany HE
18.699 +8.873
62
Jonas Ganter
Germany HE
18.707 +8.881
63
Lukas Spallek
Germany HE
18.857 +9.031
64 19.312 +9.486
65
Alper Ay
Germany BW
19.325 +9.499
66
Janik Düggelin
Switzerland
19.452 +9.626
67
Daniel Stehle
Germany BW
20.236 +10.410
68
Valentin Sacay
Germany Hessen
20.323 +10.497
69
Janne Bittkow
Germany HE
20.756 +10.930
70
Norbert Abb
Germany BY
20.816 +10.990
71
Daniel Lechner
Germany BW
20.850 +11.024
72
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
21.403 +11.577
73 21.457 +11.631
74
Holger Weinert
Germany HE
21.687 +11.861
75 21.821 +11.995
76
Tim Sältzer
Germany HE
21.975 +12.149
77 22.876 +13.050
78
Fabian Rau
Germany BW
23.449 +13.623
79
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
23.497 +13.671
80
Mario Gemmer
Germany HE
23.576 +13.750
81
Fabian Bittkow
Germany HE
24.523 +14.697
82
Nils Hering
Germany BY
24.954 +15.128
83 25.477 +15.651
84 25.717 +15.891
85
Ralf Esslinger
Germany BW
26.007 +16.181
86
Andre Balz
Germany RP
26.782 +16.956
87
Frank Klumpe
Germany NW
26.878 +17.052
88
Simon Dworak
Germany BW
27.362 +17.536
89 28.264 +18.438
90
Chendo Bekkers
Belgium Belgium
28.805 +18.979
91 29.955 +20.129
92
Michele Stolz
Germany BW
34.500 +24.674
93
Helmut Krug
Germany HE
67.828 +58.002
All-Around Female Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
10.456
2
Lia Ziegler
Germany BY
11.496 +1.040
3
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
11.590 +1.134
4 11.633 +1.177
5 11.999 +1.543
6
Carmen Knie
Germany
12.086 +1.630
7
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
12.309 +1.853
8
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
12.386 +1.930
9
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
12.480 +2.024
10 12.516 +2.060
11 12.651 +2.195
12 12.822 +2.366
13
Marina Boll
Germany HE
12.934 +2.478
14 13.288 +2.832
15
Edona Latifi
Germany HE
13.438 +2.982
16
Chelsey Bex
Belgium
13.447 +2.991
17 13.761 +3.305
18
Lara Penzel
Germany HE
13.867 +3.411
19 13.930 +3.474
20
Veronika Doser
Germany BY
14.045 +3.589
21
Louisa Sommer
Germany HE
14.132 +3.676
22
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
14.319 +3.863
23 14.478 +4.022
24
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
14.561 +4.105
25 14.632 +4.176
26
Laura Krämer
Germany HE
14.928 +4.472
27
Hannah Sommer
Germany HE
14.930 +4.474
28 14.987 +4.531
29 15.006 +4.550
30
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
15.258 +4.802
31
Rojin Erenulug
Germany HE
15.485 +5.029
32
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
15.576 +5.120
33
Svenja Holler
Germany HE
15.589 +5.133
34
Miriam Klumpe
Germany NW
15.865 +5.409
35
Heike Ziegler
Germany BY
16.059 +5.603
36
Julia Bergmann
Germany NW
16.174 +5.718
37
Lea Seibt
Germany BW
16.318 +5.862
38
Salome Abb
Germany
16.344 +5.888
39 16.465 +6.009
40 16.485 +6.029
41
Laura Baumann
Germany BW
16.597 +6.141
42 16.600 +6.144
43
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
16.645 +6.189
44
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
16.663 +6.207
45
Diana Mehls
Switzerland
16.664 +6.208
46
Celine Peters
Germany HE
16.680 +6.224
47 17.094 +6.638
48
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
17.196 +6.740
49
Betül Ay
Germany BW
17.236 +6.780
50
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
17.302 +6.846
51
Marlen Müller
Germany HE
17.583 +7.127
52
Luana Gemmer
Germany HE
17.616 +7.160
53 17.638 +7.182
54 17.789 +7.333
55
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
17.854 +7.398
56 17.888 +7.432
57 17.935 +7.479
58 18.013 +7.557
59
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
18.220 +7.764
60
Laura Zentarra
Germany HE
18.335 +7.879
61 18.536 +8.080
62 18.553 +8.097
63
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
19.799 +9.343
64 19.859 +9.403
65 19.963 +9.507
66 20.017 +9.561
67
Sina Grüll
Germany
21.169 +10.713
68
Martha Dorn
Germany BW
21.533 +11.077
69 22.050 +11.594
70
Lara Schneider
Germany BW
22.295 +11.839
71
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
22.484 +12.028
72
Sandy Bittkow
Germany HE
22.582 +12.126
73
Nele Petry
Germany HE
22.706 +12.250
74
Elke Prohaska
Germany BW
22.910 +12.454
75
Waltraud Bayer
Germany HE
23.234 +12.778
76
Lucy Baumann
Germany BW
23.958 +13.502
77 24.516 +14.060
78
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
24.711 +14.255
79 24.876 +14.420
80
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
25.095 +14.639
81 25.214 +14.758
82 25.450 +14.994
83
Heidi Rau
Germany HE
25.888 +15.432
84 26.213 +15.757
85 30.533 +20.077
86 32.313 +21.857
87 34.467 +24.011
88
Enny Keller
Germany HE
37.435 +26.979
89
Sila Cervigen
Germany HE
299.997 +289.541

Overall

Individual Overall Prelims

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
1.684
2 1.716 +0.032
3
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
1.746 +0.062
4
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
1.862 +0.178
5
Liam van der Ree
Netherlands Nederland
1.871 +0.187
6 1.880 +0.196
7 1.884 +0.200
8
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
1.897 +0.213
9
Zeb Geboers
Belgium
1.920 +0.236
10
Kevin Nalasko
Germany NW
1.946 +0.262
11 1.953 +0.269
12 1.959 +0.275
13 1.968 +0.284
14
Fabian Kaiser
Germany BW
1.979 +0.295
15
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
2.005 +0.321
16
Alexander Balz
Germany RP
2.017 +0.333
17 2.020 +0.336
18 2.026 +0.342
19 2.034 +0.350
20
Amin Chekroun
Switzerland
2.036 +0.352
21
Jan Ebert
Germany BW
2.055 +0.371
22
Dennis Grimm
Germany HE
2.084 +0.400
23 2.102 +0.418
24
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
2.124 +0.440
25
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
2.157 +0.473
26
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
2.220 +0.536
27
Timothy Ithurbure
Netherlands
2.232 +0.548
28
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
2.245 +0.561
29
Ruben Kehl
Germany HE
2.256 +0.572
30
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
2.258 +0.574
31 2.262 +0.578
32
Manuel Knie
Germany BY
2.291 +0.607
33
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
2.368 +0.684
34 2.373 +0.689
35 2.410 +0.726
36
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.459 +0.775
37 2.476 +0.792
38
Lukas Spallek
Germany HE
2.489 +0.805
39 2.520 +0.836
40 2.525 +0.841
41
Holger Müller
Germany HE
2.547 +0.863
42 2.612 +0.928
43
Silas Lohmann
Germany HE
2.637 +0.953
44
Moritz Dudda
Germany NW
2.645 +0.961
45 2.664 +0.980
46 2.727 +1.043
47
Jonas Ganter
Germany HE
2.739 +1.055
48
Karl Fehrenbach
Switzerland
2.764 +1.080
49
Markus Knie
Germany BY
2.774 +1.090
50
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
2.782 +1.098
51
Nico Rau
Germany HE
2.833 +1.149
52
Nils Hering
Germany BY
2.863 +1.179
53
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
2.876 +1.192
54 2.900 +1.216
55
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
2.955 +1.271
56
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
2.965 +1.281
57
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
2.989 +1.305
58
Lothar Ziegler
Germany BY
3.046 +1.362
59
Tim Sältzer
Germany HE
3.052 +1.368
60 3.061 +1.377
61 3.078 +1.394
62
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
3.083 +1.399
63 3.094 +1.410
64
Norbert Abb
Germany BY
3.158 +1.474
65 3.176 +1.492
66
Daniel Stehle
Germany BW
3.177 +1.493
67
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
3.229 +1.545
68
Janne Bittkow
Germany HE
3.240 +1.556
69
Janik Düggelin
Switzerland
3.240 +1.556
70 3.265 +1.581
71
Daniel Lechner
Germany BW
3.315 +1.631
72
Alper Ay
Germany BW
3.387 +1.703
73
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
3.503 +1.819
74 3.541 +1.857
75 3.552 +1.868
76 3.566 +1.882
77
Valentin Sacay
Germany Hessen
3.610 +1.926
78
Fabian Rau
Germany BW
3.663 +1.979
79
Frank Klumpe
Germany NW
3.736 +2.052
80 3.816 +2.132
81
Chendo Bekkers
Belgium Belgium
3.921 +2.237
82
Holger Weinert
Germany HE
4.003 +2.319
83
Simon Dworak
Germany BW
4.007 +2.323
84
Ralf Esslinger
Germany BW
4.048 +2.364
85
Andre Balz
Germany RP
4.164 +2.480
86 4.180 +2.496
87 4.321 +2.637
88
Mario Gemmer
Germany HE
4.340 +2.656
89
Fabian Bittkow
Germany HE
4.474 +2.790
90
Jannik Weyh
Germany HE
4.554 +2.870
91 4.644 +2.960
92
Michele Stolz
Germany BW
5.169 +3.485
93
Helmut Krug
Germany HE
9.330 +7.646
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1 2.078
2
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
2.099 +0.021
3
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
2.130 +0.052
4
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.194 +0.116
5 2.234 +0.156
6
Liam van der Ree
Netherlands Nederland
2.273 +0.195
7 2.375 +0.297
8 2.380 +0.302
9
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
2.390 +0.312
10 2.418 +0.340
11
Kevin Nalasko
Germany NW
2.422 +0.344
12 2.444 +0.366
13
Timothy Ithurbure
Netherlands
2.503 +0.425
14
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
2.508 +0.430
15
Jan Ebert
Germany BW
2.542 +0.464
16
Alexander Balz
Germany RP
2.543 +0.465
17
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
2.567 +0.489
18 2.575 +0.497
19
Fabian Kaiser
Germany BW
2.586 +0.508
20
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
2.613 +0.535
21
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
2.613 +0.535
22
Amin Chekroun
Switzerland
2.614 +0.536
23 2.618 +0.540
24 2.627 +0.549
25
Ruben Kehl
Germany HE
2.633 +0.555
26
Dennis Grimm
Germany HE
2.636 +0.558
27 2.640 +0.562
28 2.690 +0.612
29
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
2.730 +0.652
30
Zeb Geboers
Belgium
2.736 +0.658
31
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
2.783 +0.705
32 2.815 +0.737
33 2.841 +0.763
34
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.877 +0.799
35 2.900 +0.822
36 2.931 +0.853
37
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
2.948 +0.870
38
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
3.058 +0.980
39 3.089 +1.011
40 3.092 +1.014
41
Markus Knie
Germany BY
3.100 +1.022
42 3.274 +1.196
43
Moritz Dudda
Germany NW
3.330 +1.252
44
Silas Lohmann
Germany HE
3.354 +1.276
45
Manuel Knie
Germany BY
3.361 +1.283
46
Nils Hering
Germany BY
3.365 +1.287
47 3.452 +1.374
48
Jannik Weyh
Germany HE
3.470 +1.392
49
Karl Fehrenbach
Switzerland
3.490 +1.412
50
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
3.490 +1.412
51
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
3.583 +1.505
52 3.620 +1.542
53
Holger Müller
Germany HE
3.682 +1.604
54 3.683 +1.605
55
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
3.684 +1.606
56 3.712 +1.634
57
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
3.764 +1.686
58
Daniel Stehle
Germany BW
3.791 +1.713
59
Nico Rau
Germany HE
3.823 +1.745
60 3.827 +1.749
61 3.904 +1.826
62
Daniel Lechner
Germany BW
3.910 +1.832
63
Valentin Sacay
Germany Hessen
3.951 +1.873
64
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
3.960 +1.882
65
Lothar Ziegler
Germany BY
3.988 +1.910
66 4.015 +1.937
67 4.085 +2.007
68
Janne Bittkow
Germany HE
4.257 +2.179
69
Lukas Spallek
Germany HE
4.354 +2.276
70 4.408 +2.330
71
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
4.468 +2.390
72
Tim Sältzer
Germany HE
4.537 +2.459
73
Jonas Ganter
Germany HE
4.617 +2.539
74 4.655 +2.577
75
Alper Ay
Germany BW
4.679 +2.601
76
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
4.842 +2.764
77
Mario Gemmer
Germany HE
4.845 +2.767
78
Janik Düggelin
Switzerland
4.916 +2.838
79
Fabian Rau
Germany BW
5.006 +2.928
80
Ralf Esslinger
Germany BW
5.070 +2.992
81 5.097 +3.019
82
Norbert Abb
Germany BY
5.119 +3.041
83
Fabian Bittkow
Germany HE
5.327 +3.249
84
Holger Weinert
Germany HE
5.406 +3.328
85
Andre Balz
Germany RP
5.488 +3.410
86 5.504 +3.426
87 5.516 +3.438
88
Frank Klumpe
Germany NW
5.654 +3.576
89 5.966 +3.888
90
Chendo Bekkers
Belgium Belgium
6.044 +3.966
91
Simon Dworak
Germany BW
7.806 +5.728
92
Michele Stolz
Germany BW
8.295 +6.217
93
Helmut Krug
Germany HE
12.439 +10.361
Cycle Male Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
6.043
2
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
6.213 +0.170
3
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
6.330 +0.287
4 6.334 +0.291
5 6.434 +0.391
6 6.701 +0.658
7 6.768 +0.725
8
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
6.832 +0.789
9
Fabian Kaiser
Germany BW
6.870 +0.827
10 6.953 +0.910
11 6.967 +0.924
12 7.133 +1.090
13 7.163 +1.120
14
Alexander Balz
Germany RP
7.170 +1.127
15
Kevin Nalasko
Germany NW
7.202 +1.159
16
Jan Ebert
Germany BW
7.202 +1.159
17
Timothy Ithurbure
Netherlands
7.207 +1.164
18 7.221 +1.178
19 7.337 +1.294
20
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
7.547 +1.504
21
Ruben Kehl
Germany HE
7.613 +1.570
22
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
7.650 +1.607
23
Dennis Grimm
Germany HE
7.675 +1.632
24 7.683 +1.640
25
Zeb Geboers
Belgium
7.762 +1.719
26
Amin Chekroun
Switzerland
7.878 +1.835
27 7.884 +1.841
28
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
7.978 +1.935
29
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
8.244 +2.201
30
Liam van der Ree
Netherlands Nederland
8.453 +2.410
31
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
8.642 +2.599
32
Manuel Knie
Germany BY
8.694 +2.651
33 8.799 +2.756
34 8.814 +2.771
35 8.940 +2.897
36
Markus Knie
Germany BY
8.958 +2.915
37
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
9.190 +3.147
38
Nico Rau
Germany HE
9.349 +3.306
39
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
9.351 +3.308
40
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
9.418 +3.375
41 9.421 +3.378
42
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
9.584 +3.541
43
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
9.604 +3.561
44
Moritz Dudda
Germany NW
9.605 +3.562
45 9.914 +3.871
46
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
9.995 +3.952
47 10.240 +4.197
48
Karl Fehrenbach
Switzerland
10.311 +4.268
49
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
10.568 +4.525
50 10.664 +4.621
51
Jannik Weyh
Germany HE
10.675 +4.632
52
Holger Müller
Germany HE
10.715 +4.672
53
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
10.820 +4.777
54
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
10.899 +4.856
55 10.959 +4.916
56 11.039 +4.996
57 11.197 +5.154
58
Alper Ay
Germany BW
11.259 +5.216
59 11.267 +5.224
60
Janik Düggelin
Switzerland
11.296 +5.253
61
Jonas Ganter
Germany HE
11.351 +5.308
62 11.490 +5.447
63
Lothar Ziegler
Germany BY
11.644 +5.601
64
Silas Lohmann
Germany HE
11.695 +5.652
65
Lukas Spallek
Germany HE
12.014 +5.971
66 12.133 +6.090
67
Holger Weinert
Germany HE
12.278 +6.235
68
Norbert Abb
Germany BY
12.539 +6.496
69
Valentin Sacay
Germany Hessen
12.762 +6.719
70
Janne Bittkow
Germany HE
13.259 +7.216
71
Daniel Stehle
Germany BW
13.268 +7.225
72
Daniel Lechner
Germany BW
13.625 +7.582
73
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
13.852 +7.809
74
Tim Sältzer
Germany HE
14.386 +8.343
75
Mario Gemmer
Germany HE
14.391 +8.348
76 14.428 +8.385
77 14.680 +8.637
78 14.684 +8.641
79
Fabian Bittkow
Germany HE
14.722 +8.679
80
Fabian Rau
Germany BW
14.780 +8.737
81
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
15.152 +9.109
82
Simon Dworak
Germany BW
15.549 +9.506
83 15.652 +9.609
84 16.804 +10.761
85
Ralf Esslinger
Germany BW
16.889 +10.846
86
Andre Balz
Germany RP
17.130 +11.087
87
Frank Klumpe
Germany NW
17.488 +11.445
88 18.568 +12.525
89
Nils Hering
Germany BY
18.726 +12.683
90
Chendo Bekkers
Belgium Belgium
18.840 +12.797
91 19.345 +13.302
92
Michele Stolz
Germany BW
21.036 +14.993
93
Helmut Krug
Germany HE
46.059 +40.016
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
1.876
2 1.887 +0.011
3 1.890 +0.014
4
Lia Ziegler
Germany BY
1.902 +0.026
5 1.904 +0.028
6
Carmen Knie
Germany
1.922 +0.046
7
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
1.931 +0.055
8 1.941 +0.065
9
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
2.003 +0.127
10 2.036 +0.160
11
Veronika Doser
Germany BY
2.060 +0.184
12 2.067 +0.191
13
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
2.090 +0.214
14 2.182 +0.306
15
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
2.184 +0.308
16
Marina Boll
Germany HE
2.204 +0.328
17
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
2.276 +0.400
18
Marlen Müller
Germany HE
2.277 +0.401
19 2.313 +0.437
20
Edona Latifi
Germany HE
2.314 +0.438
21
Chelsey Bex
Belgium
2.382 +0.506
22 2.390 +0.514
23
Julia Bergmann
Germany NW
2.398 +0.522
24
Lara Penzel
Germany HE
2.422 +0.546
25 2.424 +0.548
26
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
2.441 +0.565
27
Celine Peters
Germany HE
2.471 +0.595
28 2.490 +0.614
29
Hannah Sommer
Germany HE
2.505 +0.629
30
Rojin Erenulug
Germany HE
2.511 +0.635
31
Louisa Sommer
Germany HE
2.525 +0.649
32 2.527 +0.651
33
Miriam Klumpe
Germany NW
2.541 +0.665
34 2.543 +0.667
35
Laura Krämer
Germany HE
2.564 +0.688
36
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
2.569 +0.693
37
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
2.570 +0.694
38 2.576 +0.700
39
Heike Ziegler
Germany BY
2.608 +0.732
40
Svenja Holler
Germany HE
2.614 +0.738
41
Diana Mehls
Switzerland
2.628 +0.752
42
Betül Ay
Germany BW
2.658 +0.782
43
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
2.666 +0.790
44
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
2.684 +0.808
45
Lea Seibt
Germany BW
2.695 +0.819
46
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
2.716 +0.840
47 2.736 +0.860
48 2.744 +0.868
49
Salome Abb
Germany
2.779 +0.903
50
Laura Baumann
Germany BW
2.782 +0.906
51
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
2.807 +0.931
52
Laura Zentarra
Germany HE
2.811 +0.935
53 2.823 +0.947
54 2.829 +0.953
55
Sina Grüll
Germany
2.870 +0.994
56 2.944 +1.068
57 2.973 +1.097
58 3.008 +1.132
59 3.012 +1.136
60 3.082 +1.206
61
Luana Gemmer
Germany HE
3.177 +1.301
62
Lara Schneider
Germany BW
3.188 +1.312
63 3.198 +1.322
64
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
3.211 +1.335
65 3.219 +1.343
66
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
3.260 +1.384
67 3.260 +1.384
68
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
3.262 +1.386
69
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
3.282 +1.406
70
Elke Prohaska
Germany BW
3.289 +1.413
71 3.344 +1.468
72
Martha Dorn
Germany BW
3.421 +1.545
73 3.436 +1.560
74 3.566 +1.690
75
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
3.595 +1.719
76
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
3.656 +1.780
77
Sandy Bittkow
Germany HE
3.656 +1.780
78
Waltraud Bayer
Germany HE
3.662 +1.786
79
Nele Petry
Germany HE
3.718 +1.842
80 3.866 +1.990
81
Heidi Rau
Germany HE
3.935 +2.059
82
Lucy Baumann
Germany BW
3.987 +2.111
83 4.074 +2.198
84 4.160 +2.284
85 4.377 +2.501
86 4.463 +2.587
87 4.818 +2.942
88
Enny Keller
Germany HE
5.081 +3.205
89
Sila Cervigen
Germany HE
99.999 +98.123
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
2.290
2 2.321 +0.031
3 2.386 +0.096
4
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
2.478 +0.188
5 2.556 +0.266
6 2.558 +0.268
7
Lia Ziegler
Germany BY
2.559 +0.269
8
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
2.609 +0.319
9
Veronika Doser
Germany BY
2.620 +0.330
10
Carmen Knie
Germany
2.643 +0.353
11
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
2.695 +0.405
12 2.715 +0.425
13
Lara Penzel
Germany HE
2.757 +0.467
14 2.780 +0.490
15 2.810 +0.520
16 2.839 +0.549
17 2.915 +0.625
18
Marina Boll
Germany HE
2.955 +0.665
19 2.966 +0.676
20
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
2.999 +0.709
21
Celine Peters
Germany HE
3.006 +0.716
22
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
3.030 +0.740
23
Marlen Müller
Germany HE
3.039 +0.749
24
Chelsey Bex
Belgium
3.043 +0.753
25
Julia Bergmann
Germany NW
3.043 +0.753
26 3.055 +0.765
27
Louisa Sommer
Germany HE
3.071 +0.781
28
Svenja Holler
Germany HE
3.101 +0.811
29 3.135 +0.845
30
Hannah Sommer
Germany HE
3.136 +0.846
31
Laura Krämer
Germany HE
3.156 +0.866
32
Heike Ziegler
Germany BY
3.174 +0.884
33
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
3.185 +0.895
34 3.219 +0.929
35 3.248 +0.958
36
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
3.282 +0.992
37
Sina Grüll
Germany
3.286 +0.996
38 3.302 +1.012
39
Salome Abb
Germany
3.346 +1.056
40 3.360 +1.070
41
Diana Mehls
Switzerland
3.374 +1.084
42
Lea Seibt
Germany BW
3.402 +1.112
43
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
3.421 +1.131
44
Rojin Erenulug
Germany HE
3.423 +1.133
45
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
3.462 +1.172
46
Miriam Klumpe
Germany NW
3.518 +1.228
47 3.539 +1.249
48
Edona Latifi
Germany HE
3.555 +1.265
49
Betül Ay
Germany BW
3.619 +1.329
50 3.717 +1.427
51
Laura Zentarra
Germany HE
3.748 +1.458
52 3.785 +1.495
53
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
3.824 +1.534
54
Luana Gemmer
Germany HE
3.826 +1.536
55
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
3.867 +1.577
56
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
3.877 +1.587
57 3.881 +1.591
58 3.944 +1.654
59 4.011 +1.721
60
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
4.018 +1.728
61 4.031 +1.741
62 4.144 +1.854
63
Laura Baumann
Germany BW
4.188 +1.898
64
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
4.352 +2.062
65 4.415 +2.125
66 4.445 +2.155
67
Martha Dorn
Germany BW
4.544 +2.254
68
Elke Prohaska
Germany BW
4.603 +2.313
69 4.605 +2.315
70
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
4.616 +2.326
71 4.661 +2.371
72 4.806 +2.516
73
Waltraud Bayer
Germany HE
4.866 +2.576
74 5.121 +2.831
75
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
5.150 +2.860
76
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
5.203 +2.913
77
Lucy Baumann
Germany BW
5.285 +2.995
78 5.304 +3.014
79
Heidi Rau
Germany HE
5.369 +3.079
80
Nele Petry
Germany HE
5.448 +3.158
81
Sandy Bittkow
Germany HE
5.662 +3.372
82 5.702 +3.412
83
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
5.865 +3.575
84 5.990 +3.700
85 6.331 +4.041
86 6.457 +4.167
87
Lara Schneider
Germany BW
6.774 +4.484
88
Enny Keller
Germany HE
6.858 +4.568
89
Sila Cervigen
Germany HE
99.999 +97.709
Cycle Female Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
6.290
2
Lia Ziegler
Germany BY
7.035 +0.745
3
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
7.109 +0.819
4 7.122 +0.832
5
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
7.193 +0.903
6 7.371 +1.081
7 7.377 +1.087
8
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
7.501 +1.211
9
Carmen Knie
Germany
7.521 +1.231
10
Edona Latifi
Germany HE
7.569 +1.279
11 7.689 +1.399
12
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
7.695 +1.405
13
Marina Boll
Germany HE
7.775 +1.485
14
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
7.924 +1.634
15
Chelsey Bex
Belgium
8.022 +1.732
16 8.413 +2.123
17
Louisa Sommer
Germany HE
8.536 +2.246
18 8.543 +2.253
19 8.549 +2.259
20 8.687 +2.397
21
Lara Penzel
Germany HE
8.688 +2.398
22
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
8.879 +2.589
23
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
8.961 +2.671
24 9.087 +2.797
25
Laura Krämer
Germany HE
9.208 +2.918
26
Hannah Sommer
Germany HE
9.289 +2.999
27 9.315 +3.025
28 9.325 +3.035
29
Veronika Doser
Germany BY
9.365 +3.075
30 9.474 +3.184
31
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
9.489 +3.199
32
Rojin Erenulug
Germany HE
9.551 +3.261
33
Laura Baumann
Germany BW
9.627 +3.337
34
Miriam Klumpe
Germany NW
9.806 +3.516
35
Svenja Holler
Germany HE
9.874 +3.584
36
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
10.209 +3.919
37
Salome Abb
Germany
10.219 +3.929
38
Lea Seibt
Germany BW
10.221 +3.931
39
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
10.242 +3.952
40
Heike Ziegler
Germany BY
10.277 +3.987
41 10.317 +4.027
42
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
10.517 +4.227
43 10.529 +4.239
44 10.559 +4.269
45
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
10.565 +4.275
46
Luana Gemmer
Germany HE
10.613 +4.323
47
Diana Mehls
Switzerland
10.662 +4.372
48
Julia Bergmann
Germany NW
10.733 +4.443
49 10.737 +4.447
50
Betül Ay
Germany BW
10.959 +4.669
51
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
11.061 +4.771
52 11.180 +4.890
53
Celine Peters
Germany HE
11.203 +4.913
54 11.249 +4.959
55 11.255 +4.965
56
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
11.304 +5.014
57 11.414 +5.124
58 11.513 +5.223
59 11.665 +5.375
60
Laura Zentarra
Germany HE
11.776 +5.486
61 12.224 +5.934
62
Marlen Müller
Germany HE
12.267 +5.977
63
Lara Schneider
Germany BW
12.333 +6.043
64 12.510 +6.220
65
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
12.570 +6.280
66 12.633 +6.343
67 12.642 +6.352
68
Sandy Bittkow
Germany HE
13.264 +6.974
69
Nele Petry
Germany HE
13.540 +7.250
70
Martha Dorn
Germany BW
13.568 +7.278
71 13.953 +7.663
72
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
14.273 +7.983
73
Lucy Baumann
Germany BW
14.686 +8.396
74
Waltraud Bayer
Germany HE
14.706 +8.416
75
Sina Grüll
Germany
15.013 +8.723
76
Elke Prohaska
Germany BW
15.018 +8.728
77 15.352 +9.062
78
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
15.584 +9.294
79 16.045 +9.755
80
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
16.236 +9.946
81 16.504 +10.214
82
Heidi Rau
Germany HE
16.584 +10.294
83 16.886 +10.596
84 17.018 +10.728
85 19.699 +13.409
86 21.860 +15.570
87 23.318 +17.028
88
Enny Keller
Germany HE
25.496 +19.206
89
Sila Cervigen
Germany HE
99.999 +93.709

Doubles Overall Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 7.157
2 7.625 +0.468
3 7.652 +0.495
4 7.735 +0.578
5 7.758 +0.601
6 8.145 +0.988
7 8.188 +1.031
8 8.281 +1.124
9 8.713 +1.556
10 8.880 +1.723
11 8.904 +1.747
12 9.012 +1.855
13 9.037 +1.880
14 9.042 +1.885
15 9.132 +1.975
16 9.190 +2.033
17 9.219 +2.062
18 9.342 +2.185
19 9.389 +2.232
20
Nils Ziegler
Germany
9.444 +2.287
21
Eric Sinkovic
Germany
9.561 +2.404
22 9.605 +2.448
23
Fabian Klumpe
Germany
9.633 +2.476
24
Nils Kemminer
Germany
9.722 +2.565
25
Melanie Fehrenbach
Switzerland
9.742 +2.585
26 9.745 +2.588
27 9.804 +2.647
28 9.838 +2.681
29 9.932 +2.775
30 9.944 +2.787
31 10.135 +2.978
32 10.159 +3.002
33 10.222 +3.065
34 10.267 +3.110
35 10.403 +3.246
36 10.516 +3.359
37
Carmen Knie
Germany
10.664 +3.507
38 10.731 +3.574
39 10.749 +3.592
40 10.798 +3.641
41 10.979 +3.822
42
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
11.340 +4.183
43 11.411 +4.254
44 11.580 +4.423
45
Jon Faißt
Germany
11.632 +4.475
46 11.658 +4.501
47 11.675 +4.518
48 11.695 +4.538
49 11.695 +4.538
50 11.763 +4.606
51 11.820 +4.663
52 11.829 +4.672
53 11.895 +4.738
54 11.971 +4.814
55 11.978 +4.821
56 12.172 +5.015
57 12.179 +5.022
58 12.189 +5.032
59
Manuel Knie
Germany
12.252 +5.095
60 12.325 +5.168
61 12.357 +5.200
62
Lea Weinert
Germany
12.423 +5.266
63 12.453 +5.296
64 12.596 +5.439
65 12.603 +5.446
66 12.654 +5.497
67 12.674 +5.517
68 12.757 +5.600
69
Janik Düggelin
Switzerland
12.849 +5.692
70
Lynne Weinert
Germany
12.935 +5.778
71 12.946 +5.789
72
Salome Abb
Germany
12.997 +5.840
73
Nils Hering
Germany
13.172 +6.015
74 13.233 +6.076
75 13.234 +6.077
76 13.255 +6.098
77 13.452 +6.295
78 13.479 +6.322
79 14.024 +6.867
80 14.039 +6.882
81
Simon Hirth
Germany
14.320 +7.163
82 14.404 +7.247
83 14.455 +7.298
84 14.518 +7.361
85 14.549 +7.392
86 14.604 +7.447
87 14.690 +7.533
88 14.729 +7.572
89 14.828 +7.671
90
Sina Grüll
Germany
14.995 +7.838
91 15.080 +7.923
92 15.175 +8.018
93
Daniel Stehle
Germany
15.326 +8.169
94 15.449 +8.292
95 15.697 +8.540
96 15.778 +8.621
97 16.040 +8.883
98 16.487 +9.330
99 16.643 +9.486
100 16.720 +9.563
101
Janne Bittkow
Germany
17.066 +9.909
102 17.877 +10.720
103
Miriam Klumpe
Germany
18.131 +10.974
104 18.336 +11.179
105 18.423 +11.266
106
Melissa Hirth
Germany
18.507 +11.350
107 18.695 +11.538
108 20.060 +12.903
109 21.064 +13.907
110 22.041 +14.884
111 22.901 +15.744
112 23.969 +16.812
113 26.164 +19.007
114 27.226 +20.069
115
Simon Dworak
Germany
29.503 +22.346

Timed Relay Overall Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 14.672
2 15.266 +0.594
3 15.317 +0.645
4
Tronald Dump - Make Relay Names Great Again! Markus Maiwald, Patrick Kern, Daniel Kern, Finja Hollin
Germany
15.572 +0.900
5 16.233 +1.561
6 16.377 +1.705
7
Die Hochstapler Mädels Michelle Gosslau, Carmen Knie, Carina Schmidt, Lia Ziegler
Germany BY
16.803 +2.131
8 16.846 +2.174
9 16.864 +2.192
10 17.203 +2.531
11 17.759 +3.087
12 19.082 +4.410
13 19.290 +4.618
14 19.521 +4.849
15 20.412 +5.740
16 21.173 +6.501
17 21.261 +6.589
18 21.363 +6.691
19 21.575 +6.903
20 21.731 +7.059
21 21.772 +7.100
22
Die knackigen Hochstapler Monika Gosslau, Christine Lubig-Schmidt, Heike Ziegler, Lothar Ziegler
Germany BY
22.197 +7.525
23 22.920 +8.248
24
Die flotten GosBächer Philipp Stehle, Daniel Stehle, Alper Ay, Betül Ay
Germany BW
22.921 +8.249
25 23.612 +8.940
26 23.814 +9.142
27 23.856 +9.184
28 24.292 +9.620
29
Jetzt geht´s los! Marie Wallbruch, Nele Petry, Laura Zentarra, Julian Krolbert
Germany HE
24.376 +9.704
30 25.969 +11.297
31 26.984 +12.312
32 27.407 +12.735
33
Stacker der Kokosnuss Daniela Hirth, Holger Weinert, Sandy Bittkow, Fabian Bittkow
Germany HE
27.746 +13.074
34 28.112 +13.440
35 30.818 +16.146
36 31.126 +16.454
37 31.964 +17.292
38 34.104 +19.432
39 999.99 S

Timed Relay SOC

3-6-3 Relay SOC Time
1 15.115
2
Tronald Dump - Make Relay Names Great Again! Markus Maiwald, Patrick Kern, Daniel Kern, Finja Hollin
Germany
17.093
3 18.188

Individual Divisions

SS 19+ L1 Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.736
2
Waltraud Bayer
Germany HE
3.662 +0.926
3 4.463 +1.727
4 4.644 +1.908
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 4.415
2
Waltraud Bayer
Germany HE
4.866 +0.451
3 5.966 +1.551
4 5.990 +1.575
Cycle Time Gap
1 10.737
2
Waltraud Bayer
Germany HE
14.706 +3.969
3 19.345 +8.608
4 21.860 +11.123
All-Around Time Gap
1 17.888
2
Waltraud Bayer
Germany HE
23.234 +5.346
3 29.955 +12.067
4 32.313 +14.425

SS 19+ L2 Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Helmut Krug
Germany HE
9.330
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Helmut Krug
Germany HE
12.439
Cycle Time Gap
1
Helmut Krug
Germany HE
46.059
All-Around Time Gap
1
Helmut Krug
Germany HE
67.828

6U C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
3.656
2
Michele Stolz
Germany BW
5.169 +1.513
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
5.203
2
Michele Stolz
Germany BW
8.295 +3.092
Cycle Time Gap
1
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
16.236
2
Michele Stolz
Germany BW
21.036 +4.800
All-Around Time Gap
1
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
25.095
2
Michele Stolz
Germany BW
34.500 +9.405

7-8 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
2.716
2
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
3.262 +0.546
3 4.074 +1.358
4 4.377 +1.661
5
Enny Keller
Germany HE
5.081 +2.365
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
3.282
2 5.121 +1.839
3
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
5.865 +2.583
4 6.457 +3.175
5
Enny Keller
Germany HE
6.858 +3.576
Cycle Time Gap
1
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
11.304
2
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
15.584 +4.280
3 17.018 +5.714
4 19.699 +8.395
5
Enny Keller
Germany HE
25.496 +14.192
All-Around Time Gap
1
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
17.302
2
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
24.711 +7.409
3 26.213 +8.911
4 30.533 +13.231
5
Enny Keller
Germany HE
37.435 +20.133

7-8 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.664
2
Tim Sältzer
Germany HE
3.052 +0.388
3 3.061 +0.397
4
Daniel Lechner
Germany BW
3.315 +0.651
5
Alper Ay
Germany BW
3.387 +0.723
6
Fabian Rau
Germany BW
3.663 +0.999
7 4.180 +1.516
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.931
2 3.712 +0.781
3
Daniel Lechner
Germany BW
3.910 +0.979
4
Tim Sältzer
Germany HE
4.537 +1.606
5
Alper Ay
Germany BW
4.679 +1.748
6
Fabian Rau
Germany BW
5.006 +2.075
7 5.516 +2.585
Cycle Time Gap
1 8.799
2
Alper Ay
Germany BW
11.259 +2.460
3
Daniel Lechner
Germany BW
13.625 +4.826
4
Tim Sältzer
Germany HE
14.386 +5.587
5 14.684 +5.885
6
Fabian Rau
Germany BW
14.780 +5.981
7 18.568 +9.769
All-Around Time Gap
1 14.394
2
Alper Ay
Germany BW
19.325 +4.931
3
Daniel Lechner
Germany BW
20.850 +6.456
4 21.457 +7.063
5
Tim Sältzer
Germany HE
21.975 +7.581
6
Fabian Rau
Germany BW
23.449 +9.055
7 28.264 +13.870

9-10 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
2.276
2
Betül Ay
Germany BW
2.658 +0.382
3
Laura Zentarra
Germany HE
2.811 +0.535
4
Luana Gemmer
Germany HE
3.177 +0.901
5 3.344 +1.068
6
Martha Dorn
Germany BW
3.421 +1.145
7 3.566 +1.290
8 4.160 +1.884
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
2.609
2
Betül Ay
Germany BW
3.619 +1.010
3
Laura Zentarra
Germany HE
3.748 +1.139
4
Luana Gemmer
Germany HE
3.826 +1.217
5 4.031 +1.422
6
Martha Dorn
Germany BW
4.544 +1.935
7 4.806 +2.197
8 5.702 +3.093
Cycle Time Gap
1
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
7.501
2
Luana Gemmer
Germany HE
10.613 +3.112
3
Betül Ay
Germany BW
10.959 +3.458
4
Laura Zentarra
Germany HE
11.776 +4.275
5 12.642 +5.141
6
Martha Dorn
Germany BW
13.568 +6.067
7 15.352 +7.851
8 16.504 +9.003
All-Around Time Gap
1
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
12.386
2
Betül Ay
Germany BW
17.236 +4.850
3
Luana Gemmer
Germany HE
17.616 +5.230
4
Laura Zentarra
Germany HE
18.335 +5.949
5 20.017 +7.631
6
Martha Dorn
Germany BW
21.533 +9.147
7 24.876 +12.490
8 25.214 +12.828

9-10 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
2.157
2
Nils Hering
Germany BY
2.863 +0.706
3
Daniel Stehle
Germany BW
3.177 +1.020
4
Janne Bittkow
Germany HE
3.240 +1.083
5 3.541 +1.384
6
Valentin Sacay
Germany Hessen
3.610 +1.453
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
3.058
2
Nils Hering
Germany BY
3.365 +0.307
3
Daniel Stehle
Germany BW
3.791 +0.733
4
Valentin Sacay
Germany Hessen
3.951 +0.893
5
Janne Bittkow
Germany HE
4.257 +1.199
6 4.655 +1.597
Cycle Time Gap
1
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
9.351
2
Valentin Sacay
Germany Hessen
12.762 +3.411
3
Janne Bittkow
Germany HE
13.259 +3.908
4
Daniel Stehle
Germany BW
13.268 +3.917
5 14.680 +5.329
6
Nils Hering
Germany BY
18.726 +9.375
All-Around Time Gap
1
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
14.566
2
Daniel Stehle
Germany BW
20.236 +5.670
3
Valentin Sacay
Germany Hessen
20.323 +5.757
4
Janne Bittkow
Germany HE
20.756 +6.190
5 22.876 +8.310
6
Nils Hering
Germany BY
24.954 +10.388

11-12 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
1.876
2 2.036 +0.160
3
Edona Latifi
Germany HE
2.314 +0.438
4 2.390 +0.514
5
Celine Peters
Germany HE
2.471 +0.595
6
Rojin Erenulug
Germany HE
2.511 +0.635
7
Louisa Sommer
Germany HE
2.525 +0.649
8
Salome Abb
Germany
2.779 +0.903
9 2.944 +1.068
10 2.973 +1.097
11
Nele Petry
Germany HE
3.718 +1.842
12
Lucy Baumann
Germany BW
3.987 +2.111
13
Sila Cervigen
Germany HE
99.999 +98.123
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
2.290
2 2.839 +0.549
3 2.915 +0.625
4
Celine Peters
Germany HE
3.006 +0.716
5
Louisa Sommer
Germany HE
3.071 +0.781
6
Salome Abb
Germany
3.346 +1.056
7
Rojin Erenulug
Germany HE
3.423 +1.133
8
Edona Latifi
Germany HE
3.555 +1.265
9 3.785 +1.495
10 3.944 +1.654
11
Lucy Baumann
Germany BW
5.285 +2.995
12
Nele Petry
Germany HE
5.448 +3.158
13
Sila Cervigen
Germany HE
99.999 +97.709
Cycle Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
6.290
2
Edona Latifi
Germany HE
7.569 +1.279
3 8.413 +2.123
4
Louisa Sommer
Germany HE
8.536 +2.246
5
Rojin Erenulug
Germany HE
9.551 +3.261
6
Salome Abb
Germany
10.219 +3.929
7 11.180 +4.890
8
Celine Peters
Germany HE
11.203 +4.913
9 11.255 +4.965
10 11.665 +5.375
11
Nele Petry
Germany HE
13.540 +7.250
12
Lucy Baumann
Germany BW
14.686 +8.396
13
Sila Cervigen
Germany HE
99.999 +93.709
All-Around Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
10.456
2 13.288 +2.832
3
Edona Latifi
Germany HE
13.438 +2.982
4
Louisa Sommer
Germany HE
14.132 +3.676
5
Rojin Erenulug
Germany HE
15.485 +5.029
6
Salome Abb
Germany
16.344 +5.888
7 16.485 +6.029
8
Celine Peters
Germany HE
16.680 +6.224
9 18.013 +7.557
10 18.553 +8.097
11
Nele Petry
Germany HE
22.706 +12.250
12
Lucy Baumann
Germany BW
23.958 +13.502
13
Sila Cervigen
Germany HE
299.997 +289.541

11-12 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
2.124
2 2.262 +0.138
3
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
2.368 +0.244
4 2.373 +0.249
5
Silas Lohmann
Germany HE
2.637 +0.513
6
Jonas Ganter
Germany HE
2.739 +0.615
7 3.094 +0.970
8 3.552 +1.428
9 3.816 +1.692
10
Chendo Bekkers
Belgium Belgium
3.921 +1.797
11
Simon Dworak
Germany BW
4.007 +1.883
12
Jannik Weyh
Germany HE
4.554 +2.430
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
2.508
2 2.627 +0.119
3 2.690 +0.182
4 2.900 +0.392
5
Silas Lohmann
Germany HE
3.354 +0.846
6
Jannik Weyh
Germany HE
3.470 +0.962
7
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
3.490 +0.982
8 4.085 +1.577
9
Jonas Ganter
Germany HE
4.617 +2.109
10 5.097 +2.589
11
Chendo Bekkers
Belgium Belgium
6.044 +3.536
12
Simon Dworak
Germany BW
7.806 +5.298
Cycle Time Gap
1
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
7.650
2 7.884 +0.234
3
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
9.604 +1.954
4
Jannik Weyh
Germany HE
10.675 +3.025
5 11.039 +3.389
6
Jonas Ganter
Germany HE
11.351 +3.701
7 11.490 +3.840
8
Silas Lohmann
Germany HE
11.695 +4.045
9 12.133 +4.483
10
Simon Dworak
Germany BW
15.549 +7.899
11 16.804 +9.154
12
Chendo Bekkers
Belgium Belgium
18.840 +11.190
All-Around Time Gap
1
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
12.282
2 12.836 +0.554
3
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
15.462 +3.180
4 16.490 +4.208
5 17.491 +5.209
6
Silas Lohmann
Germany HE
17.686 +5.404
7
Jannik Weyh
Germany HE
18.699 +6.417
8
Jonas Ganter
Germany HE
18.707 +6.425
9 19.312 +7.030
10 25.717 +13.435
11
Simon Dworak
Germany BW
27.362 +15.080
12
Chendo Bekkers
Belgium Belgium
28.805 +16.523

13-14 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
2.090
2
Marlen Müller
Germany HE
2.277 +0.187
3 2.313 +0.223
4
Chelsey Bex
Belgium
2.382 +0.292
5
Julia Bergmann
Germany NW
2.398 +0.308
6
Lara Penzel
Germany HE
2.422 +0.332
7
Miriam Klumpe
Germany NW
2.541 +0.451
8 2.543 +0.453
9
Lea Seibt
Germany BW
2.695 +0.605
10
Sina Grüll
Germany
2.870 +0.780
11 3.219 +1.129
12 3.260 +1.170
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
2.695
2
Lara Penzel
Germany HE
2.757 +0.062
3
Marlen Müller
Germany HE
3.039 +0.344
4
Chelsey Bex
Belgium
3.043 +0.348
5
Julia Bergmann
Germany NW
3.043 +0.348
6 3.219 +0.524
7 3.248 +0.553
8
Sina Grüll
Germany
3.286 +0.591
9 3.302 +0.607
10
Lea Seibt
Germany BW
3.402 +0.707
11
Miriam Klumpe
Germany NW
3.518 +0.823
12 5.304 +2.609
Cycle Time Gap
1
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
7.695
2
Chelsey Bex
Belgium
8.022 +0.327
3 8.687 +0.992
4
Lara Penzel
Germany HE
8.688 +0.993
5 9.474 +1.779
6
Miriam Klumpe
Germany NW
9.806 +2.111
7
Lea Seibt
Germany BW
10.221 +2.526
8
Julia Bergmann
Germany NW
10.733 +3.038
9 11.414 +3.719
10
Marlen Müller
Germany HE
12.267 +4.572
11
Sina Grüll
Germany
15.013 +7.318
12 16.886 +9.191
All-Around Time Gap
1
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
12.480
2
Chelsey Bex
Belgium
13.447 +0.967
3
Lara Penzel
Germany HE
13.867 +1.387
4 14.478 +1.998
5 15.006 +2.526
6
Miriam Klumpe
Germany NW
15.865 +3.385
7
Julia Bergmann
Germany NW
16.174 +3.694
8
Lea Seibt
Germany BW
16.318 +3.838
9
Marlen Müller
Germany HE
17.583 +5.103
10 17.935 +5.455
11
Sina Grüll
Germany
21.169 +8.689
12 25.450 +12.970

13-14 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Liam van der Ree
Netherlands Nederland
1.871
2 1.884 +0.013
3
Zeb Geboers
Belgium
1.920 +0.049
4 2.034 +0.163
5
Amin Chekroun
Switzerland
2.036 +0.165
6
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
2.220 +0.349
7
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
2.245 +0.374
8 2.476 +0.605
9
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
3.229 +1.358
10 3.566 +1.695
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Liam van der Ree
Netherlands Nederland
2.273
2 2.375 +0.102
3
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
2.567 +0.294
4 2.575 +0.302
5
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
2.613 +0.340
6
Amin Chekroun
Switzerland
2.614 +0.341
7
Zeb Geboers
Belgium
2.736 +0.463
8
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
2.783 +0.510
9 3.620 +1.347
10 3.827 +1.554
Cycle Time Gap
1 6.334
2 6.768 +0.434
3
Zeb Geboers
Belgium
7.762 +1.428
4
Amin Chekroun
Switzerland
7.878 +1.544
5
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
7.978 +1.644
6
Liam van der Ree
Netherlands Nederland
8.453 +2.119
7
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
8.642 +2.308
8 8.814 +2.480
9
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
9.418 +3.084
10 14.428 +8.094
All-Around Time Gap
1 10.593
2 11.377 +0.784
3
Zeb Geboers
Belgium
12.418 +1.825
4
Amin Chekroun
Switzerland
12.528 +1.935
5
Liam van der Ree
Netherlands Nederland
12.597 +2.004
6
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
12.981 +2.388
7
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
14.230 +3.637
8
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
14.484 +3.891
9 14.910 +4.317
10 21.821 +11.228

15-16 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.887
2
Lia Ziegler
Germany BY
1.902 +0.015
3 1.904 +0.017
4
Carmen Knie
Germany
1.922 +0.035
5 1.941 +0.054
6 2.067 +0.180
7
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
2.184 +0.297
8
Marina Boll
Germany HE
2.204 +0.317
9
Hannah Sommer
Germany HE
2.505 +0.618
10 2.829 +0.942
11
Lara Schneider
Germany BW
3.188 +1.301
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.321
2 2.386 +0.065
3 2.558 +0.237
4
Lia Ziegler
Germany BY
2.559 +0.238
5
Carmen Knie
Germany
2.643 +0.322
6 2.810 +0.489
7
Marina Boll
Germany HE
2.955 +0.634
8 2.966 +0.645
9
Hannah Sommer
Germany HE
3.136 +0.815
10
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
5.150 +2.829
11
Lara Schneider
Germany BW
6.774 +4.453
Cycle Time Gap
1
Lia Ziegler
Germany BY
7.035
2 7.122 +0.087
3 7.371 +0.336
4
Carmen Knie
Germany
7.521 +0.486
5
Marina Boll
Germany HE
7.775 +0.740
6
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
7.924 +0.889
7 8.543 +1.508
8 8.549 +1.514
9
Hannah Sommer
Germany HE
9.289 +2.254
10 12.224 +5.189
11
Lara Schneider
Germany BW
12.333 +5.298
All-Around Time Gap
1
Lia Ziegler
Germany BY
11.496
2 11.633 +0.137
3 11.999 +0.503
4
Carmen Knie
Germany
12.086 +0.590
5 12.822 +1.326
6
Marina Boll
Germany HE
12.934 +1.438
7 13.930 +2.434
8
Hannah Sommer
Germany HE
14.930 +3.434
9
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
15.258 +3.762
10 17.094 +5.598
11
Lara Schneider
Germany BW
22.295 +10.799

15-16 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
1.684
2 1.716 +0.032
3 1.880 +0.196
4 1.953 +0.269
5 1.959 +0.275
6
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
2.005 +0.321
7 2.026 +0.342
8 2.102 +0.418
9
Timothy Ithurbure
Netherlands
2.232 +0.548
10
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
2.876 +1.192
11 3.176 +1.492
12
Janik Düggelin
Switzerland
3.240 +1.556
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.078
2
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
2.099 +0.021
3 2.234 +0.156
4 2.380 +0.302
5 2.418 +0.340
6
Timothy Ithurbure
Netherlands
2.503 +0.425
7
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
2.613 +0.535
8 2.618 +0.540
9 2.640 +0.562
10
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
2.948 +0.870
11 3.904 +1.826
12
Janik Düggelin
Switzerland
4.916 +2.838
Cycle Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
6.043
2 6.434 +0.391
3 6.953 +0.910
4 6.967 +0.924
5 7.133 +1.090
6 7.163 +1.120
7
Timothy Ithurbure
Netherlands
7.207 +1.164
8
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
7.547 +1.504
9 7.683 +1.640
10
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
8.244 +2.201
11 11.197 +5.154
12
Janik Düggelin
Switzerland
11.296 +5.253
All-Around Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
9.826
2 10.392 +0.566
3 10.903 +1.077
4 11.540 +1.714
5 11.615 +1.789
6 11.633 +1.807
7
Timothy Ithurbure
Netherlands
11.942 +2.116
8
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
12.165 +2.339
9 12.254 +2.428
10
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
14.068 +4.242
11 18.277 +8.451
12
Janik Düggelin
Switzerland
19.452 +9.626

17-18 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
1.931
2 2.182 +0.251
3 2.424 +0.493
4
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
2.441 +0.510
5
Laura Krämer
Germany HE
2.564 +0.633
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.715
2 2.780 +0.065
3
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
2.999 +0.284
4
Laura Krämer
Germany HE
3.156 +0.441
5
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
3.185 +0.470
Cycle Time Gap
1
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
7.193
2 7.377 +0.184
3 7.689 +0.496
4
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
8.879 +1.686
5
Laura Krämer
Germany HE
9.208 +2.015
All-Around Time Gap
1
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
12.309
2 12.516 +0.207
3 12.651 +0.342
4
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
14.319 +2.010
5
Laura Krämer
Germany HE
14.928 +2.619

17-18 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
1.862
2
Fabian Kaiser
Germany BW
1.979 +0.117
3
Jan Ebert
Germany BW
2.055 +0.193
4
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
2.258 +0.396
5
Manuel Knie
Germany BY
2.291 +0.429
6
Nico Rau
Germany HE
2.833 +0.971
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
2.390
2
Jan Ebert
Germany BW
2.542 +0.152
3
Fabian Kaiser
Germany BW
2.586 +0.196
4
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
2.730 +0.340
5
Manuel Knie
Germany BY
3.361 +0.971
6
Nico Rau
Germany HE
3.823 +1.433
Cycle Time Gap
1
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
6.330
2
Fabian Kaiser
Germany BW
6.870 +0.540
3
Jan Ebert
Germany BW
7.202 +0.872
4
Manuel Knie
Germany BY
8.694 +2.364
5
Nico Rau
Germany HE
9.349 +3.019
6
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
9.584 +3.254
All-Around Time Gap
1
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
10.582
2
Fabian Kaiser
Germany BW
11.435 +0.853
3
Jan Ebert
Germany BW
11.799 +1.217
4
Manuel Knie
Germany BY
14.346 +3.764
5
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
14.572 +3.990
6
Nico Rau
Germany HE
16.005 +5.423

19-24 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.890
2
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
2.003 +0.113
3
Veronika Doser
Germany BY
2.060 +0.170
4
Svenja Holler
Germany HE
2.614 +0.724
5
Laura Baumann
Germany BW
2.782 +0.892
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
2.478
2 2.556 +0.078
3
Veronika Doser
Germany BY
2.620 +0.142
4
Svenja Holler
Germany HE
3.101 +0.623
5
Laura Baumann
Germany BW
4.188 +1.710
Cycle Time Gap
1
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
7.109
2 9.315 +2.206
3
Veronika Doser
Germany BY
9.365 +2.256
4
Laura Baumann
Germany BW
9.627 +2.518
5
Svenja Holler
Germany HE
9.874 +2.765
All-Around Time Gap
1
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
11.590
2 13.761 +2.171
3
Veronika Doser
Germany BY
14.045 +2.455
4
Svenja Holler
Germany HE
15.589 +3.999
5
Laura Baumann
Germany BW
16.597 +5.007

19-24 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
1.746
2
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
1.897 +0.151
3
Kevin Nalasko
Germany NW
1.946 +0.200
4 1.968 +0.222
5
Alexander Balz
Germany RP
2.017 +0.271
6 2.020 +0.274
7
Dennis Grimm
Germany HE
2.084 +0.338
8
Lukas Spallek
Germany HE
2.489 +0.743
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
2.130
2
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.194 +0.064
3
Kevin Nalasko
Germany NW
2.422 +0.292
4 2.444 +0.314
5
Alexander Balz
Germany RP
2.543 +0.413
6
Dennis Grimm
Germany HE
2.636 +0.506
7 2.815 +0.685
8
Lukas Spallek
Germany HE
4.354 +2.224
Cycle Time Gap
1
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
6.213
2 6.701 +0.488
3
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
6.832 +0.619
4
Alexander Balz
Germany RP
7.170 +0.957
5
Kevin Nalasko
Germany NW
7.202 +0.989
6 7.221 +1.008
7
Dennis Grimm
Germany HE
7.675 +1.462
8
Lukas Spallek
Germany HE
12.014 +5.801
All-Around Time Gap
1
Son Nguyen
Germany BW
10.089
2
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
10.923 +0.834
3 11.165 +1.076
4
Kevin Nalasko
Germany NW
11.570 +1.481
5
Alexander Balz
Germany RP
11.730 +1.641
6 12.004 +1.915
7
Dennis Grimm
Germany HE
12.395 +2.306
8
Lukas Spallek
Germany HE
18.857 +8.768

25-34 C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Ruben Kehl
Germany HE
2.256
2
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.459 +0.203
3 2.520 +0.264
4
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
2.570 +0.314
5
Moritz Dudda
Germany NW
2.645 +0.389
6
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
2.965 +0.709
7
Fabian Bittkow
Germany HE
4.474 +2.218
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Ruben Kehl
Germany HE
2.633
2 2.841 +0.208
3
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.877 +0.244
4
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
3.030 +0.397
5
Moritz Dudda
Germany NW
3.330 +0.697
6
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
3.583 +0.950
7
Fabian Bittkow
Germany HE
5.327 +2.694
Cycle Time Gap
1 7.337
2
Ruben Kehl
Germany HE
7.613 +0.276
3
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
8.961 +1.624
4
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
9.190 +1.853
5
Moritz Dudda
Germany NW
9.605 +2.268
6
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
9.995 +2.658
7
Fabian Bittkow
Germany HE
14.722 +7.385
All-Around Time Gap
1
Ruben Kehl
Germany HE
12.502
2 12.698 +0.196
3
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
14.526 +2.024
4
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
14.561 +2.059
5
Moritz Dudda
Germany NW
15.580 +3.078
6
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
16.543 +4.041
7
Fabian Bittkow
Germany HE
24.523 +12.021

35-44 C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.410
2 2.490 +0.080
3 2.527 +0.117
4 2.576 +0.166
5
Diana Mehls
Switzerland
2.628 +0.218
6 2.727 +0.317
7
Markus Knie
Germany BY
2.774 +0.364
8
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
2.782 +0.372
9
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
3.211 +0.801
10
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
3.595 +1.185
11
Sandy Bittkow
Germany HE
3.656 +1.246
12
Mario Gemmer
Germany HE
4.340 +1.930
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.055
2 3.089 +0.034
3
Markus Knie
Germany BY
3.100 +0.045
4 3.135 +0.080
5 3.360 +0.305
6
Diana Mehls
Switzerland
3.374 +0.319
7 3.452 +0.397
8
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
3.960 +0.905
9
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
4.018 +0.963
10
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
4.616 +1.561
11
Mario Gemmer
Germany HE
4.845 +1.790
12
Sandy Bittkow
Germany HE
5.662 +2.607
Cycle Time Gap
1
Markus Knie
Germany BY
8.958
2 9.087 +0.129
3 9.325 +0.367
4 9.421 +0.463
5 9.914 +0.956
6 10.529 +1.571
7
Diana Mehls
Switzerland
10.662 +1.704
8
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
10.820 +1.862
9
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
12.570 +3.612
10
Sandy Bittkow
Germany HE
13.264 +4.306
11
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
14.273 +5.315
12
Mario Gemmer
Germany HE
14.391 +5.433
All-Around Time Gap
1 14.632
2
Markus Knie
Germany BY
14.832 +0.200
3 14.987 +0.355
4 15.413 +0.781
5 15.600 +0.968
6 16.465 +1.833
7
Diana Mehls
Switzerland
16.664 +2.032
8
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
17.562 +2.930
9
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
19.799 +5.167
10
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
22.484 +7.852
11
Sandy Bittkow
Germany HE
22.582 +7.950
12
Mario Gemmer
Germany HE
23.576 +8.944

45-59 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
2.569
2
Heike Ziegler
Germany BY
2.608 +0.039
3
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
2.666 +0.097
4
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
2.684 +0.115
5 2.744 +0.175
6
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
2.807 +0.238
7 2.823 +0.254
8 3.008 +0.439
9 3.082 +0.513
10
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
3.260 +0.691
11
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
3.282 +0.713
12
Elke Prohaska
Germany BW
3.289 +0.720
13 3.866 +1.297
14 4.818 +2.249
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Heike Ziegler
Germany BY
3.174
2
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
3.421 +0.247
3
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
3.462 +0.288
4 3.539 +0.365
5 3.717 +0.543
6
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
3.824 +0.650
7
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
3.867 +0.693
8
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
3.877 +0.703
9 4.144 +0.970
10
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
4.352 +1.178
11 4.445 +1.271
12
Elke Prohaska
Germany BW
4.603 +1.429
13 4.605 +1.431
14 6.331 +3.157
Cycle Time Gap
1
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
9.489
2
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
10.209 +0.720
3
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
10.242 +0.753
4
Heike Ziegler
Germany BY
10.277 +0.788
5 10.317 +0.828
6
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
10.517 +1.028
7
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
10.565 +1.076
8
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
11.061 +1.572
9 11.249 +1.760
10 12.510 +3.021
11 12.633 +3.144
12
Elke Prohaska
Germany BW
15.018 +5.529
13 16.045 +6.556
14 23.318 +13.829
All-Around Time Gap
1
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
15.576
2
Heike Ziegler
Germany BY
16.059 +0.483
3 16.600 +1.024
4
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
16.645 +1.069
5
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
16.663 +1.087
6
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
17.196 +1.620
7 17.789 +2.213
8
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
17.854 +2.278
9
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
18.220 +2.644
10 19.859 +4.283
11 19.963 +4.387
12
Elke Prohaska
Germany BW
22.910 +7.334
13 24.516 +8.940
14 34.467 +18.891

45-59 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.525
2
Holger Müller
Germany HE
2.547 +0.022
3 2.612 +0.087
4
Karl Fehrenbach
Switzerland
2.764 +0.239
5 2.900 +0.375
6
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
2.989 +0.464
7
Lothar Ziegler
Germany BY
3.046 +0.521
8 3.078 +0.553
9
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
3.083 +0.558
10
Norbert Abb
Germany BY
3.158 +0.633
11 3.265 +0.740
12
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
3.503 +0.978
13
Frank Klumpe
Germany NW
3.736 +1.211
14
Holger Weinert
Germany HE
4.003 +1.478
15
Ralf Esslinger
Germany BW
4.048 +1.523
16
Andre Balz
Germany RP
4.164 +1.639
17 4.321 +1.796
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.092
2 3.274 +0.182
3
Karl Fehrenbach
Switzerland
3.490 +0.398
4
Holger Müller
Germany HE
3.682 +0.590
5 3.683 +0.591
6
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
3.684 +0.592
7
Lothar Ziegler
Germany BY
3.988 +0.896
8 4.015 +0.923
9 4.408 +1.316
10
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
4.468 +1.376
11
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
4.842 +1.750
12
Ralf Esslinger
Germany BW
5.070 +1.978
13
Norbert Abb
Germany BY
5.119 +2.027
14
Holger Weinert
Germany HE
5.406 +2.314
15
Andre Balz
Germany RP
5.488 +2.396
16 5.504 +2.412
17
Frank Klumpe
Germany NW
5.654 +2.562
Cycle Time Gap
1 8.940
2 10.240 +1.300
3
Karl Fehrenbach
Switzerland
10.311 +1.371
4 10.664 +1.724
5
Holger Müller
Germany HE
10.715 +1.775
6
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
10.899 +1.959
7 10.959 +2.019
8 11.267 +2.327
9
Lothar Ziegler
Germany BY
11.644 +2.704
10
Holger Weinert
Germany HE
12.278 +3.338
11
Norbert Abb
Germany BY
12.539 +3.599
12
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
13.852 +4.912
13
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
15.152 +6.212
14 15.652 +6.712
15
Ralf Esslinger
Germany BW
16.889 +7.949
16
Andre Balz
Germany RP
17.130 +8.190
17
Frank Klumpe
Germany NW
17.488 +8.548
All-Around Time Gap
1 14.826
2
Karl Fehrenbach
Switzerland
16.565 +1.739
3 16.823 +1.997
4 16.884 +2.058
5
Holger Müller
Germany HE
16.944 +2.118
6
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
17.572 +2.746
7 17.944 +3.118
8 18.445 +3.619
9
Lothar Ziegler
Germany BY
18.678 +3.852
10
Norbert Abb
Germany BY
20.816 +5.990
11
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
21.403 +6.577
12
Holger Weinert
Germany HE
21.687 +6.861
13
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
23.497 +8.671
14 25.477 +10.651
15
Ralf Esslinger
Germany BW
26.007 +11.181
16
Andre Balz
Germany RP
26.782 +11.956
17
Frank Klumpe
Germany NW
26.878 +12.052

60+ C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
2.955
2 3.012 +0.057
3 3.198 +0.243
4 3.436 +0.481
5
Heidi Rau
Germany HE
3.935 +0.980
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
3.764
2 3.881 +0.117
3 4.011 +0.247
4 4.661 +0.897
5
Heidi Rau
Germany HE
5.369 +1.605
Cycle Time Gap
1 10.559
2
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
10.568 +0.009
3 11.513 +0.954
4 13.953 +3.394
5
Heidi Rau
Germany HE
16.584 +6.025
All-Around Time Gap
1
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
17.287
2 17.638 +0.351
3 18.536 +1.249
4 22.050 +4.763
5
Heidi Rau
Germany HE
25.888 +8.601

Doubles Divisions

Child/Parent 10U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Jon Faißt &
Germany
11.632
2
Lynne Weinert &
Germany
12.935 +1.303
3
Nils Hering &
Germany
13.172 +1.540
4
Philipp Stehle &
Germany
14.024 +2.392
5
Daniel Stehle &
Germany
15.326 +3.694
6
Colin Engelmann &
Germany
16.643 +5.011
7
Janne Bittkow &
Germany
17.066 +5.434
8
Miriam Esslinger &
Germany
17.877 +6.245
9
Valentin Sacay &
Germany
18.336 +6.704
10
Melissa Hirth &
Germany
18.507 +6.875
11
Jonathan Dworak &
Germany
27.226 +15.594

Child/Parent 11+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 9.012
2
Nils Ziegler &
Germany
9.444 +0.432
3
Eric Sinkovic &
Germany
9.561 +0.549
4
Michelle Gosslau &
Germany
9.605 +0.593
5
Fabian Klumpe &
Germany
9.633 +0.621
6
Nils Kemminer &
Germany
9.722 +0.710
7
Melanie Fehrenbach &
Switzerland
9.742 +0.730
8 9.804 +0.792
9 9.932 +0.920
10 10.267 +1.255
11
Myriam Seitzer &
Germany
10.403 +1.391
12 10.516 +1.504
13
Carmen Knie &
Germany
10.664 +1.652
14
Simea Fehrenbach &
Switzerland
11.340 +2.328
15
Selina Pototzki &
Germany
11.820 +2.808
16 11.829 +2.817
17
Carina Schmidt &
Germany
12.179 +3.167
18
Marlen Müller &
Germany
12.189 +3.177
19
Manuel Knie &
Germany
12.252 +3.240
20
Lea Weinert &
Germany
12.423 +3.411
21
Janik Düggelin &
Switzerland
12.849 +3.837
22
Salome Abb &
Germany
12.997 +3.985
23
Simon Hirth &
Germany
14.320 +5.308
24
Sina Grüll &
Germany
14.995 +5.983
25
Stefan Prohaska &
Germany
15.778 +6.766
26
Miriam Klumpe &
Germany
18.131 +9.119
27
Simon Dworak &
Germany
29.503 +20.491

SS 19+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 5.825
2 22.480 +16.655

SS Child/Parent Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 5.970

8U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 12.172
2 12.596 +0.424
3 16.720 +4.548
4 22.901 +10.729
5 23.969 +11.797

10U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 14.828
2 15.697 +0.869
3 16.040 +1.212
4 20.060 +5.232
5 22.041 +7.213
6 26.164 +11.336

12U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 10.135
2 10.798 +0.663
3 11.658 +1.523
4 11.695 +1.560
5 11.763 +1.628
6 12.325 +2.190
7 12.654 +2.519
8 14.039 +3.904
9 15.080 +4.945
10 21.064 +10.929

14U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 7.735
2 9.190 +1.455
3 9.342 +1.607
4 10.749 +3.014
5 11.675 +3.940
6 12.453 +4.718
7 14.518 +6.783
8 16.487 +8.752

16U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 7.625
2 7.652 +0.027
3 7.758 +0.133
4 8.188 +0.563
5 8.880 +1.255
6 9.037 +1.412
7 9.042 +1.417
8 9.745 +2.120
9 11.411 +3.786
10 12.357 +4.732
11 13.479 +5.854
12 14.455 +6.830

18U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 8.281
2 9.389 +1.108
3 10.159 +1.878
4 12.603 +4.322
5 13.233 +4.952

19+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 7.157
2 8.145 +0.988
3 8.713 +1.556
4 8.904 +1.747
5 9.132 +1.975
6 9.219 +2.062
7 9.944 +2.787
8 10.222 +3.065
9 13.255 +6.098

25+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 10.731
2 13.234 +2.503
3 18.695 +7.964

35+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 9.838
2 11.895 +2.057
3 12.674 +2.836
4 12.946 +3.108
5 13.452 +3.614
6 15.175 +5.337

45+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 10.979
2 11.580 +0.601
3 11.695 +0.716
4 11.971 +0.992
5 11.978 +0.999
6 14.404 +3.425
7 14.549 +3.570
8 14.604 +3.625
9 14.690 +3.711
10 14.729 +3.750
11 15.449 +4.470

60+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 12.757
2 18.423 +5.666

Timed Relay Divisions

SS 19+ Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 31.964

8U Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 25.969

10U Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Die flotten GosBächer Philipp Stehle, Daniel Stehle, Alper Ay, Betül Ay
Germany BW
22.921
2 30.818 +7.897
3 34.104 +11.183

12U Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 21.575
2 21.772 +0.197
3 22.920 +1.345
4
Jetzt geht´s los! Marie Wallbruch, Nele Petry, Laura Zentarra, Julian Krolbert
Germany HE
24.376 +2.801
5 27.407 +5.832
6 28.112 +6.537
7 Scratch --

14U Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 19.521
2 21.173 +1.652
3 21.261 +1.740

16U Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 16.377
2 23.814 +7.437

18U Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 16.233
2
Die Hochstapler Mädels Michelle Gosslau, Carmen Knie, Carina Schmidt, Lia Ziegler
Germany BY
16.803 +0.570
3 16.846 +0.613
4 17.203 +0.970
5 19.082 +2.849

19+ Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 14.672
2 15.266 +0.594
3 15.317 +0.645
4
Tronald Dump - Make Relay Names Great Again! Markus Maiwald, Patrick Kern, Daniel Kern, Finja Hollin
Germany
15.572 +0.900
5 16.864 +2.192

25+ Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 17.759
2 24.292 +6.533
3
Stacker der Kokosnuss Daniela Hirth, Holger Weinert, Sandy Bittkow, Fabian Bittkow
Germany HE
27.746 +9.987

35+ Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 19.290
2 21.731 +2.441
3 31.126 +11.836

45+ Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 20.412
2 21.363 +0.951
3
Die knackigen Hochstapler Monika Gosslau, Christine Lubig-Schmidt, Heike Ziegler, Lothar Ziegler
Germany BY
22.197 +1.785
4 23.612 +3.200
5 23.856 +3.444

60+ Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 26.984

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy