Results6. WesercUP!

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 9.130
2 Markus Maiwald 9.321 0.191
3 Lukas Drexelius 10.839 1.709
4 Alexander Sinkovic 10.849 1.719
5 Nils Kemminer 11.212 2.082
6 Fabian Klumpe 11.278 2.148
7 Jan Malte Kemminer 11.361 2.231
8 Maximilian Gemmer 11.739 2.609
9 Nicolas Werner 11.743 2.613
10 Michael Nerlich 11.782 2.652
11 Pablo Schleussner 11.804 2.674
12 Paul Oskar Schmidt 12.220 3.090
13 Manuel Schichau 12.383 3.253
14 Mohammed Sahraoui 12.632 3.502
15 Benno Harlander 12.756 3.626
16 Fabien Gosslau 13.049 3.919
17 Mark Reinbold 13.069 3.939
18 Lorenz Heussmann 13.281 4.151
19 Fynn Albers 13.392 4.262
20 Holger Seitzer 13.424 4.294
21 Lukas Schwendel 13.560 4.430
22 Dustin J. Coffey (.) 13.766 4.636
23 Christopher Sinkovic 14.124 4.994
24 Simon Hirth 14.334 5.204
25 Tom Penzel 14.379 5.249
26 Dennis Schleussner 14.426 5.296
27 Frederik Neuber 14.478 5.348
28 Colin Plötz 14.484 5.354
29 Dustin Schierholz 14.736 5.606
30 Lukas Steingrebe 15.125 5.995
31 Linus Krause 15.558 6.428
32 Markus Pondruff 16.012 6.882
33 Felix Warner 16.061 6.931
34 Holger Müller 16.247 7.117
35 Timo Böhm 16.406 7.276
36 Silas Lohmann 16.586 7.456
37 Reiner Frost 16.771 7.641
38 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 16.913 7.783
39 Leo Gleichmar 16.966 7.836
40 Robert Sinkovic 17.386 8.256
41 Patrick Kern 17.402 8.272
42 Christian Albers 17.686 8.556
43 Peter Pototzki 17.808 8.678
44 Nico Schilcher 18.014 8.884
45 Holger Weinert 18.156 9.026
46 Andreas Heitmann 18.216 9.086
47 Alf Neuber 18.327 9.197
48 Matthias Seitzer 18.507 9.377
49 Richard Mellmer 19.244 10.114
50 Leander Tänzer 19.834 10.704
51 David Huelkenberg 20.056 10.926
52 Daniel Kern 20.856 11.726
53 Ralf Hollin 21.129 11.999
54 Marcello Mulas 21.522 12.392
55 Joshua Brandt 21.841 12.711
56 Axel Hirth 21.975 12.845
57 Lian Steingrebe 23.537 14.407
58 Jonathan Menke 26.393 17.263
59 Jens Heppner 26.998 17.868
60 Marcel Schmits 27.421 18.291
61 Andre Balz 29.109 19.979
62 Michael Applequist 31.499 22.369
63 Frank Klumpe 33.959 24.829
64 Luca Groth 37.810 28.680
65 Luca Heppner 40.534 31.404
66 Lasse Schaefer 42.073 32.943
67 Torben Held 44.080 34.950
68 Jonas Nils Wieth 58.222 49.092
69 Liam Mac Cormac 59.544 50.414
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 9.632
2 Kim Varnju 11.200 1.568
3 Marie Henrich 11.279 1.647
4 Lisa Ortwein 11.379 1.747
5 Melanie Hunkemöller 11.513 1.881
6 Lara Penzel 11.697 2.065
7 Selina Pototzki 12.071 2.439
8 Jasmin Heckmann 12.116 2.484
9 Jacqueline Nalasko 12.170 2.538
10 Alina Schilcher 12.276 2.644
11 Carina Schmidt 12.469 2.837
12 Lara Ortwein 12.777 3.145
13 Elma Bihorac 12.805 3.173
14 Alea Potarzyk 13.618 3.986
15 Carina Bartkowski 13.662 4.030
16 Alexandra Mellmer 13.905 4.273
17 Anna Steinwachs 13.916 4.284
18 Josefine Wache 14.007 4.375
19 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 14.131 4.499
20 Julia Bergmann 14.202 4.570
21 Laura Krämer 14.259 4.627
22 Rebecca Ernst 14.437 4.805
23 Katharina Reiß 14.601 4.969
24 Miriam Klumpe 15.003 5.371
25 Jessica Schiffner 15.116 5.484
26 Lynne Weinert 15.143 5.511
27 Kaja Schilcher 15.214 5.582
28 Marie Clarenz 15.656 6.024
29 Melissa Hirth 15.943 6.311
30 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 16.155 6.523
31 Daniela Hirth 16.486 6.854
32 Andrea Klumpe 16.586 6.954
33 Heike Kemminer 16.759 7.127
34 Stefanie Ammann 16.867 7.235
35 Ilona Reuhl 17.025 7.393
36 Sabrina Haase 17.229 7.597
37 Alia-Sophie Heppner 17.359 7.727
38 Heike Schierholz 17.611 7.979
39 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 17.629 7.997
40 Johanna Konzek 17.843 8.211
41 Cassandra Pleyer 17.868 8.236
42 Monika Gosslau 17.896 8.264
43 Svenja Holler 18.074 8.442
44 Emilie Beißner 18.127 8.495
45 Agnetha Binder 18.294 8.662
46 Felicia Mulas 18.361 8.729
47 Myriam Seitzer 18.568 8.936
48 Lea Huelkenberg 18.583 8.951
49 Karina Pitkowski 18.647 9.015
50 Lena Krämer 18.661 9.029
51 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 18.725 9.093
52 Tanja Mücke 19.587 9.955
53 Verena Steingrebe 19.988 10.356
54 Nadja Pototzki 20.550 10.918
55 Emina Bihorac 20.708 11.076
56 Annerose Hunkemöller 20.735 11.103
57 Monika Hartmann 20.987 11.355
58 Annika Schuecke-Kempe 21.344 11.712
59 Manuela Heitmann-Falk 21.611 11.979
60 Jacqueline Pleyer 22.175 12.543
61 Gabi Zarbock 22.381 12.749
62 Conny Weinert 23.002 13.370
63 Melina Schramm 23.310 13.678
64 Michelle Kallemeier 23.928 14.296
65 Sophie Förster 24.068 14.436
66 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 24.105 14.473
67 Paula Schaefer 24.340 14.708
68 Lena Albers 24.565 14.933
69 Zara Mujahed 25.192 15.560
70 Jessica Heppner 25.470 15.838
71 Franziska Wieth 26.674 17.042
72 Svenja Applequist 27.445 17.813
73 Rike Kunisch 30.254 20.622
74 Stella Müller 30.847 21.215
75 Lina Sophie Weissfinger 31.882 22.250
76 Conny Applequist 32.064 22.432
77 Leonie Hartmann 32.406 22.774
78 Esra Cizme 36.496 26.864
79 Michaela Jordan 52.982 43.350

Overall

Doubles Overall

Team Time
1 Jan Malte Kemminer & Dustin Schierholz 7.438
2 Michelle Gosslau & Nicolas Werner 7.654
3 Maximilian Gemmer & Benno Harlander 7.735
4 Felix Zarbock & Daniel Kern 8.232
5 Finja Hollin & Alina Schilcher 8.261
6 Fabien Gosslau & Michael Nerlich 8.288
7 Markus Maiwald & Fabian Klumpe 8.445
8 Pablo Schleussner 8.599
9 Dennis Schleussner & Paul Oskar Schmidt 8.969
10 Frederik Neuber & Jasmin Heckmann 8.990
11 Jan Malte Kemminer 9.215
12 Alexander Sinkovic 9.531
13 Kaja Schilcher & Pablo Schleussner 9.685
14 Carina Schmidt & Kim Varnju 9.701
15 Maximilian Gemmer 9.721
16 Jacqueline Nalasko & Mohammed Sahraoui 9.748
17 Finja Hollin 9.779
18 Sabrina Haase & Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 9.906
19 Timo Böhm & Rebecca Ernst 9.996
20 Marina Boll & Lukas Schwendel 10.022
21 Katharina Reiß & Lara Ortwein 10.052
22 Josefine Wache & Eric Sinkovic 10.132
23 Manuel Schichau & Alexander Sinkovic 10.166
24 Dustin Schierholz 10.433
25 Melanie Hunkemöller & Annerose Hunkemöller 10.707
26 Lisa Ortwein & Sophie Förster 10.958
27 Jessica Cordes & Jessica Schiffner 10.960
28 Kaja Schilcher 11.318
29 Martina Sinkovic & Robert Sinkovic 11.474
30 Heike Kemminer & Heike Schierholz 11.497
31 Richard Mellmer & Reiner Frost 11.689
32 Simon Hirth & Valentin Sacay 11.823
33 Alf Neuber & Holger Müller 11.826
34 Lorenz Heussmann & Linus Krause 11.908
35 Alia-Sophie Heppner & Lynne Weinert 11.913
36 Markus Pondruff & Mario Gemmer 11.984
37 Lynne Weinert 12.193
38 Nadja Pototzki & Peter Pototzki 12.332
39 Edona Latifi & Rojin Erenulug 12.798
40 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz & Monika Hartmann 12.954
41 Tanja Mücke & Angela Pleyer 13.209
42 Carina Bartkowski & Julia Bergmann 13.450
43 Annemarie Ohlmeyer & Christine Lubig-Schmidt 13.463
44 David Huelkenberg & Nico Schilcher 13.815
45 Alexia Lang & Ayleen Peschke 13.995
46 Fynn Albers & Christopher Sinkovic 14.079
47 Lena Albers 15.000
48 Melissa Hirth 15.374
49 Joshua Brandt & Leander Tänzer 16.049
50 Verena Steingrebe & Marcello Mulas 16.167
51 Holger Weinert & Conny Weinert 16.358
52 Silas Lohmann & Emina Bihorac 16.662
53 Jessica Heppner & Jens Heppner 16.972
54 Lena Albers & Paula Schaefer 17.666
55 Andreas Heitmann & Johanna Konzek 18.281
56 Franziska Wieth & Conny Applequist 21.060
57 Lina Sophie Weissfinger & Esra Cizme 25.860
58 Melissa Hirth & Lian Steingrebe 28.821
59 Luca Heppner & Jonas Nils Wieth 34.554
60 Luca Groth & Lasse Schaefer 38.944

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Team Time
1 Hessen-Westfalen-Express
Marina Boll, Frederik Neuber, Fabian Klumpe, Alexander Sinkovic, Alina Schilcher
14.670
2 SSTQ
Finja Hollin, Felix Zarbock, Daniel Kern, Markus Maiwald, Jasmin Heckmann
14.753
3 Die Hochstapler Mädels und Jungs
Michelle Gosslau, Fabien Gosslau, Michael Nerlich, Nicolas Werner, Carina Schmidt
15.465
4 Jump Street
Tom Penzel, Lara Penzel, Lisa Ortwein, Benno Harlander
16.265
5 Speed Kids
Nils Kemminer, Jan Malte Kemminer, Dustin Schierholz, Lukas Schwendel, Melanie Hunkemöller
16.523
6 SST Open
Jacqueline Nalasko, Marie Henrich, Manuel Schichau, Lukas Drexelius
16.969
7 Turboschnecken
Kim Varnju, Selina Pototzki, Svenja Holler, Patrick Kern
17.102
8 Benemix
Josefine Wache, Agnetha Binder, Laura Krämer, Eric Sinkovic
17.294
9 Widu-Mosquito-Kids
Edona Latifi, Karina Pitkowski, Magdalena Drebes, Dustin J. Coffey (.), Miriam Klumpe
18.851
10 Berlin Matchbecher
Kaja Schilcher, Pablo Schleussner, Lorenz Heussmann, Linus Krause, Paul Oskar Schmidt
18.941
11 Bodenhocker Boffzen
Lukas Steingrebe, Sophie Förster, Anna Steinwachs, Alea Potarzyk, Dorian Raeker
18.961
12 Widukids U14
Angelia Rimbach, Carina Bartkowski, Julia Bergmann, Colin Plötz, Felix Warner
19.041
13 cool runnings
Alexandra Mellmer, Elma Bihorac, Holger Seitzer, Cassandra Pleyer
19.188
14 Die Muffinfabrik
Katharina Reiß, Fynn Albers, Lara Ortwein, Christopher Sinkovic
19.223
15 Bye
Sabrina Haase, Timo Böhm, Rebecca Ernst, Mohammed Sahraoui
19.492
16 Master Stack Project
Tanja Schäfer-Penzel, Sabrina Obenlüneschloß, Markus Pondruff, Dennis Schleussner
20.260
17 Kassel x4
Silas Lohmann, Emilie Beißner, Emina Bihorac, Rojin Erenulug, Mark Reinbold
20.394
18 Projekt 20.19
Richard Mellmer, Wolfgang Bleischwitz, Holger Müller, Ilona Reuhl, Robert Sinkovic
21.061
19 Stacky Team
Heike Kemminer, Heike Schierholz, Ralf Hollin, Andrea Klumpe, Martina Sinkovic
21.807
20 die Schnellis
Leo Gleichmar, Michelle Kallemeier, Simon Hirth, Valentin Sacay
21.928
21 Stack for fun
Annemarie Ohlmeyer, Christine Lubig-Schmidt, Reiner Frost, Frank Klumpe, Annerose Hunkemöller
22.122
22 Hahn im Korb
Johanna Konzek, Johanna Menzel, Lea Huelkenberg, Felicia Mulas, Maurice Kempe
22.291
23 TSV Etelsen 18u
Jessica Cordes, Jessica Schiffner, Marie Clarenz, Carina Falk
22.976
24 Stacker der Kokosnuss
Holger Weinert, Conny Weinert, Axel Hirth, Daniela Hirth
23.162
25 Die 3MG-Staffel
Monika Gosslau, Gunter Penzel, Myriam Seitzer, Matthias Seitzer
23.174
26 durchgeschuettelt
Manuela Heitmann-Falk, Annika Schuecke-Kempe, Verena Steingrebe, Tanja Mücke
23.997
27 klein aber fein
Alia-Sophie Heppner, Lynne Weinert, Melissa Hirth, Luca Heppner, Jonas Nils Wieth
25.027
28 Widukids U12
Alexia Lang, Melina Schramm, Leni Heibrock, Ayleen Peschke, Cederik Stein
25.166
29 Wir packen das!
Annegret Binder, Gabi Zarbock, Mario Kern, Christian Albers, Angela Pleyer
25.684
30 Slowmotion
Antje Kaiser-Schmitz, Monika Hartmann, Nadja Pototzki, Peter Pototzki, Marcello Mulas
27.222
31 Kuddelmuddel
Andreas Heitmann, Lena Albers, Paula Schaefer, Stella Müller
28.127
32 Die Powertruppe
Joshua Brandt, Leander Tänzer, Zara Mujahed, Marcel Schmits
31.151
33 Fantastic 4
Lian Steingrebe, Torben Held, David Huelkenberg, Nico Schilcher
32.691
34 happy Stackers
Franziska Wieth, Conny Applequist, Jessica Heppner, Jens Heppner, Heiner Applequist Steubing
33.961
35 Weiß net
Stefanie Ammann, Michael Applequist, Svenja Applequist
35.337
36 Boffzen Minis
Lina Sophie Weissfinger, Esra Cizme, Luca Groth, Lasse Schaefer
39.925
37 Special Attack
Liam Mac Cormac, Jonathan Menke, Andre Balz
40.991

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Time
1 Felix Zarbock 1.508
2 Markus Maiwald 1.716
3 Alexander Sinkovic 1.723
3-6-3 Time
1 Felix Zarbock 1.979
2 Markus Maiwald 2.022
3 Nicolas Werner 2.104
cycle Time
1 Markus Maiwald 5.583
2 Felix Zarbock 5.643
3 Nicolas Werner 6.321
3-3-3 Time
1 Finja Hollin 1.705
2 Josefine Wache 1.744
3 Selina Pototzki 1.821
3-6-3 Time
1 Finja Hollin 2.176
2 Josefine Wache 2.411
3 Marie Henrich 2.445
cycle Time
1 Finja Hollin 5.751
2 Selina Pototzki 6.733
3 Kim Varnju 6.776

Doubles SOC

Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC

Individuals

SS 11-14 L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jonathan Menke 4.773
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jonathan Menke 5.995
cycle Time Gap
1 Jonathan Menke 15.625
all-around Time Gap
1 Jonathan Menke 26.393

SS 15-18 L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Michaela Jordan 5.696
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Michaela Jordan 9.092
cycle Time Gap
1 Michaela Jordan 38.194
all-around Time Gap
1 Michaela Jordan 52.982

SS 19+ L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 2.550
2 Svenja Applequist 3.917 1.367
3 Andre Balz 4.083 1.533
4 Michael Applequist 5.826 3.276
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 4.293
2 Svenja Applequist 5.383 1.090
3 Andre Balz 5.532 1.239
4 Michael Applequist 5.791 1.498
cycle Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 10.024
2 Svenja Applequist 18.145 8.121
3 Andre Balz 19.494 9.470
4 Michael Applequist 19.882 9.858
all-around Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 16.867
2 Svenja Applequist 27.445 10.578
3 Andre Balz 29.109 12.242
4 Michael Applequist 31.499 14.632

SS 19+ L2

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Liam Mac Cormac 8.412
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Liam Mac Cormac 10.414
cycle Time Gap
1 Liam Mac Cormac 40.718
all-around Time Gap
1 Liam Mac Cormac 59.544

6U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Luca Heppner 4.843
2 Lasse Schaefer 6.012 1.169
3 Jonas Nils Wieth 7.643 2.800
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lasse Schaefer 7.767
2 Luca Heppner 8.818 1.051
3 Jonas Nils Wieth 9.102 1.335
cycle Time Gap
1 Luca Heppner 26.873
2 Lasse Schaefer 28.294 1.421
3 Jonas Nils Wieth 41.477 14.604
all-around Time Gap
1 Luca Heppner 40.534
2 Lasse Schaefer 42.073 1.539
3 Jonas Nils Wieth 58.222 17.688

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Melissa Hirth 2.665
2 Paula Schaefer 3.397 0.732
3 Lena Albers 3.843 1.178
4 Rike Kunisch 3.927 1.262
5 Lina Sophie Weissfinger 4.381 1.716
6 Esra Cizme 5.101 2.436
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lena Albers 3.771
2 Melissa Hirth 3.808 0.037
3 Lina Sophie Weissfinger 5.404 1.633
4 Paula Schaefer 6.206 2.435
5 Rike Kunisch 6.332 2.561
6 Esra Cizme 7.413 3.642
cycle Time Gap
1 Melissa Hirth 9.470
2 Paula Schaefer 14.737 5.267
3 Lena Albers 16.951 7.481
4 Rike Kunisch 19.995 10.525
5 Lina Sophie Weissfinger 22.097 12.627
6 Esra Cizme 23.982 14.512
all-around Time Gap
1 Melissa Hirth 15.943
2 Paula Schaefer 24.340 8.397
3 Lena Albers 24.565 8.622
4 Rike Kunisch 30.254 14.311
5 Lina Sophie Weissfinger 31.882 15.939
6 Esra Cizme 36.496 20.553

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lian Steingrebe 3.167
2 Nico Schilcher 3.431 0.264
3 Luca Groth 5.188 2.021
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Nico Schilcher 3.775
2 Lian Steingrebe 4.596 0.821
3 Luca Groth 7.091 3.316
cycle Time Gap
1 Nico Schilcher 10.808
2 Lian Steingrebe 15.774 4.966
3 Luca Groth 25.531 14.723
all-around Time Gap
1 Nico Schilcher 18.014
2 Lian Steingrebe 23.537 5.523
3 Luca Groth 37.810 19.796

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kaja Schilcher 2.349
2 Lynne Weinert 2.640 0.291
3 Emina Bihorac 2.716 0.367
4 Alia-Sophie Heppner 2.973 0.624
5 Johanna Konzek 2.982 0.633
6 Stella Müller 3.817 1.468
7 Zara Mujahed 4.017 1.668
8 Leonie Hartmann 4.178 1.829
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lynne Weinert 3.091
2 Johanna Konzek 3.624 0.533
3 Alia-Sophie Heppner 3.733 0.642
4 Kaja Schilcher 3.978 0.887
5 Emina Bihorac 4.364 1.273
6 Leonie Hartmann 4.624 1.533
7 Stella Müller 5.631 2.540
8 Zara Mujahed 5.797 2.706
cycle Time Gap
1 Kaja Schilcher 8.887
2 Lynne Weinert 9.412 0.525
3 Alia-Sophie Heppner 10.653 1.766
4 Johanna Konzek 11.237 2.350
5 Emina Bihorac 13.628 4.741
6 Zara Mujahed 15.378 6.491
7 Stella Müller 21.399 12.512
8 Leonie Hartmann 23.604 14.717
all-around Time Gap
1 Lynne Weinert 15.143
2 Kaja Schilcher 15.214 0.071
3 Alia-Sophie Heppner 17.359 2.216
4 Johanna Konzek 17.843 2.700
5 Emina Bihorac 20.708 5.565
6 Zara Mujahed 25.192 10.049
7 Stella Müller 30.847 15.704
8 Leonie Hartmann 32.406 17.263

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 2.279
2 David Huelkenberg 2.773 0.494
3 Andreas Heitmann 2.787 0.508
4 Leander Tänzer 3.270 0.991
5 Joshua Brandt 3.379 1.100
6 Torben Held 4.868 2.589
7 Marcel Schmits 5.138 2.859
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 2.579
2 Andreas Heitmann 3.831 1.252
3 Leander Tänzer 3.948 1.369
4 David Huelkenberg 4.230 1.651
5 Joshua Brandt 4.341 1.762
6 Marcel Schmits 5.904 3.325
7 Torben Held 8.336 5.757
cycle Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 6.946
2 Andreas Heitmann 11.598 4.652
3 Leander Tänzer 12.616 5.670
4 David Huelkenberg 13.053 6.107
5 Joshua Brandt 14.121 7.175
6 Marcel Schmits 16.379 9.433
7 Torben Held 30.876 23.930
all-around Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 11.804
2 Andreas Heitmann 18.216 6.412
3 Leander Tänzer 19.834 8.030
4 David Huelkenberg 20.056 8.252
5 Joshua Brandt 21.841 10.037
6 Marcel Schmits 27.421 15.617
7 Torben Held 44.080 32.276

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein 2.137
2 Emilie Beißner 2.806 0.669
3 Leni Heibrock 2.917 0.780
4 Alexia Lang 3.096 0.959
5 Katharina Reiß 3.140 1.003
6 Melina Schramm 3.208 1.071
7 Michelle Kallemeier 3.232 1.095
8 Felicia Mulas 3.378 1.241
9 Lea Huelkenberg 3.780 1.643
10 Karina Pitkowski 4.219 2.082
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein 2.598
2 Katharina Reiß 2.733 0.135
3 Rojin Erenulug 3.143 0.545
4 Lea Huelkenberg 3.371 0.773
5 Alexia Lang 3.741 1.143
6 Felicia Mulas 3.910 1.312
7 Karina Pitkowski 3.989 1.391
8 Emilie Beißner 4.053 1.455
9 Melina Schramm 4.070 1.472
10 Michelle Kallemeier 6.191 3.593
cycle Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein 8.042
2 Katharina Reiß 8.728 0.686
3 Karina Pitkowski 10.439 2.397
4 Felicia Mulas 11.073 3.031
5 Emilie Beißner 11.268 3.226
6 Lea Huelkenberg 11.432 3.390
7 Leni Heibrock 11.808 3.766
8 Rojin Erenulug 12.310 4.268
9 Michelle Kallemeier 14.505 6.463
10 Melina Schramm 16.032 7.990
all-around Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein 12.777
2 Katharina Reiß 14.601 1.824
3 Emilie Beißner 18.127 5.350
4 Felicia Mulas 18.361 5.584
5 Lea Huelkenberg 18.583 5.806
6 Karina Pitkowski 18.647 5.870
7 Melina Schramm 23.310 10.533
8 Michelle Kallemeier 23.928 11.151

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Mark Reinbold 1.946
2 Paul Oskar Schmidt 2.141 0.195
3 Fynn Albers 2.193 0.247
4 Christopher Sinkovic 2.241 0.295
5 Silas Lohmann 2.324 0.378
6 Leo Gleichmar 2.369 0.423
7 Lorenz Heussmann 2.399 0.453
8 Lukas Steingrebe 2.571 0.625
9 Felix Warner 2.693 0.747
10 Simon Hirth 3.316 1.370
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Paul Oskar Schmidt 2.497
2 Lorenz Heussmann 2.670 0.173
3 Fynn Albers 2.693 0.196
4 Simon Hirth 2.810 0.313
5 Mark Reinbold 2.935 0.438
6 Christopher Sinkovic 3.153 0.656
7 Felix Warner 3.301 0.804
8 Lukas Steingrebe 3.627 1.130
9 Silas Lohmann 3.867 1.370
10 Leo Gleichmar 4.987 2.490
cycle Time Gap
1 Paul Oskar Schmidt 7.582
2 Mark Reinbold 8.188 0.606
3 Simon Hirth 8.208 0.626
4 Lorenz Heussmann 8.212 0.630
5 Fynn Albers 8.506 0.924
6 Christopher Sinkovic 8.730 1.148
7 Lukas Steingrebe 8.927 1.345
8 Leo Gleichmar 9.610 2.028
9 Felix Warner 10.067 2.485
10 Silas Lohmann 10.395 2.813
all-around Time Gap
1 Paul Oskar Schmidt 12.220
2 Mark Reinbold 13.069 0.849
3 Lorenz Heussmann 13.281 1.061
4 Fynn Albers 13.392 1.172
5 Christopher Sinkovic 14.124 1.904
6 Simon Hirth 14.334 2.114
7 Lukas Steingrebe 15.125 2.905
8 Felix Warner 16.061 3.841
9 Silas Lohmann 16.586 4.366
10 Leo Gleichmar 16.966 4.746

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 1.705
2 Lisa Ortwein 2.018 0.313
3 Jasmin Heckmann 2.024 0.319
4 Edona Latifi 2.102 0.397
5 Julia Bergmann 2.192 0.487
6 Carina Bartkowski 2.212 0.507
7 Sophie Förster 2.251 0.546
8 Miriam Klumpe 2.606 0.901
9 Jacqueline Pleyer 3.025 1.320
10 Magdalena Drebes 3.057 1.352
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 2.176
2 Lisa Ortwein 2.514 0.338
3 Jasmin Heckmann 2.629 0.453
4 Julia Bergmann 2.783 0.607
5 Carina Bartkowski 3.015 0.839
6 Miriam Klumpe 3.251 1.075
7 Angelia Rimbach 3.644 1.468
8 Magdalena Drebes 3.676 1.500
9 Jacqueline Pleyer 4.062 1.886
10 Sophie Förster 8.591 6.415
cycle Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 5.751
2 Lisa Ortwein 6.847 1.096
3 Jasmin Heckmann 7.463 1.712
4 Edona Latifi 7.881 2.130
5 Carina Bartkowski 8.435 2.684
6 Miriam Klumpe 9.146 3.395
7 Julia Bergmann 9.227 3.476
8 Angelia Rimbach 12.865 7.114
9 Sophie Förster 13.226 7.475
10 Jacqueline Pleyer 15.088 9.337
all-around Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 9.632
2 Lisa Ortwein 11.379 1.747
3 Jasmin Heckmann 12.116 2.484
4 Carina Bartkowski 13.662 4.030
5 Julia Bergmann 14.202 4.570
6 Miriam Klumpe 15.003 5.371
7 Jacqueline Pleyer 22.175 12.543
8 Sophie Förster 24.068 14.436

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Maximilian Gemmer 1.969
2 Nils Kemminer 2.137 0.168
3 Benno Harlander 2.201 0.232
4 Dustin J. Coffey (.) 2.244 0.275
5 Colin Plötz 2.415 0.446
6 Linus Krause 2.966 0.997
7 Tom Penzel 4.160 2.191
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Maximilian Gemmer 2.333
2 Nils Kemminer 2.427 0.094
3 Tom Penzel 2.597 0.264
4 Benno Harlander 2.855 0.522
5 Colin Plötz 3.207 0.874
6 Linus Krause 3.440 1.107
7 Dustin J. Coffey (.) 3.491 1.158
cycle Time Gap
1 Nils Kemminer 6.648
2 Maximilian Gemmer 7.437 0.789
3 Tom Penzel 7.622 0.974
4 Benno Harlander 7.700 1.052
5 Dustin J. Coffey (.) 8.031 1.383
6 Colin Plötz 8.862 2.214
7 Linus Krause 9.152 2.504
all-around Time Gap
1 Nils Kemminer 11.212
2 Maximilian Gemmer 11.739 0.527
3 Benno Harlander 12.756 1.544
4 Dustin J. Coffey (.) 13.766 2.554
5 Tom Penzel 14.379 3.167
6 Colin Plötz 14.484 3.272
7 Linus Krause 15.558 4.346

15-16 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Josefine Wache 1.744
2 Melanie Hunkemöller 2.059 0.315
3 Lara Penzel 2.094 0.350
4 Alina Schilcher 2.184 0.440
5 Anna Steinwachs 2.223 0.479
6 Elma Bihorac 2.253 0.509
7 Alea Potarzyk 2.385 0.641
8 Alexandra Mellmer 2.585 0.841
9 Cassandra Pleyer 4.922 3.178
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Josefine Wache 2.411
2 Lara Penzel 2.500 0.089
3 Melanie Hunkemöller 2.579 0.168
4 Alina Schilcher 2.703 0.292
5 Elma Bihorac 2.768 0.357
6 Alea Potarzyk 2.903 0.492
7 Alexandra Mellmer 3.104 0.693
8 Cassandra Pleyer 3.169 0.758
9 Anna Steinwachs 3.346 0.935
cycle Time Gap
1 Melanie Hunkemöller 6.875
2 Lara Penzel 7.103 0.228
3 Alina Schilcher 7.389 0.514
4 Elma Bihorac 7.784 0.909
5 Alexandra Mellmer 8.216 1.341
6 Alea Potarzyk 8.330 1.455
7 Anna Steinwachs 8.347 1.472
8 Cassandra Pleyer 9.777 2.902
9 Josefine Wache 9.852 2.977
all-around Time Gap
1 Melanie Hunkemöller 11.513
2 Lara Penzel 11.697 0.184
3 Alina Schilcher 12.276 0.763
4 Elma Bihorac 12.805 1.292
5 Alea Potarzyk 13.618 2.105
6 Alexandra Mellmer 13.905 2.392
7 Anna Steinwachs 13.916 2.403
8 Josefine Wache 14.007 2.494
9 Cassandra Pleyer 17.868 6.355

15-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 1.508
2 Markus Maiwald 1.716 0.208
3 Jan Malte Kemminer 1.828 0.320
4 Fabian Klumpe 1.877 0.369
5 Dustin Schierholz 1.951 0.443
6 Michael Nerlich 1.984 0.476
7 Lukas Schwendel 2.207 0.699
8 Eric Sinkovic 2.207 0.699
9 Holger Seitzer 2.425 0.917
10 Frederik Neuber 2.789 1.281
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 1.979
2 Markus Maiwald 2.022 0.043
3 Dustin Schierholz 2.293 0.314
4 Jan Malte Kemminer 2.309 0.330
5 Michael Nerlich 2.345 0.366
6 Fabian Klumpe 2.478 0.499
7 Frederik Neuber 2.706 0.727
8 Lukas Schwendel 2.824 0.845
9 Holger Seitzer 2.859 0.880
10 Eric Sinkovic 2.894 0.915
cycle Time Gap
1 Markus Maiwald 5.583
2 Felix Zarbock 5.643 0.060
3 Fabian Klumpe 6.923 1.340
4 Jan Malte Kemminer 7.224 1.641
5 Michael Nerlich 7.453 1.870
6 Holger Seitzer 8.140 2.557
7 Lukas Schwendel 8.529 2.946
8 Frederik Neuber 8.983 3.400
9 Dorian Raeker 9.376 3.793
10 Dustin Schierholz 10.492 4.909
all-around Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 9.130
2 Markus Maiwald 9.321 0.191
3 Fabian Klumpe 11.278 2.148
4 Jan Malte Kemminer 11.361 2.231
5 Michael Nerlich 11.782 2.652
6 Holger Seitzer 13.424 4.294
7 Lukas Schwendel 13.560 4.430
8 Frederik Neuber 14.478 5.348
9 Dustin Schierholz 14.736 5.606

17-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Selina Pototzki 1.821
2 Marie Henrich 1.933 0.112
3 Kim Varnju 1.955 0.134
4 Carina Schmidt 2.115 0.294
5 Marie Clarenz 2.286 0.465
6 Agnetha Binder 2.295 0.474
7 Laura Krämer 2.432 0.611
8 Jessica Schiffner 2.459 0.638
9 Jessica Cordes 2.518 0.697
10 Marina Boll 3.351 1.530
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Marie Henrich 2.445
2 Kim Varnju 2.469 0.024
3 Carina Schmidt 2.686 0.241
4 Marina Boll 2.818 0.373
5 Marie Clarenz 2.901 0.456
6 Laura Krämer 3.037 0.592
7 Jessica Schiffner 3.113 0.668
8 Selina Pototzki 3.517 1.072
9 Michelle Gosslau 3.762 1.317
10 Agnetha Binder 6.158 3.713
cycle Time Gap
1 Selina Pototzki 6.733
2 Kim Varnju 6.776 0.043
3 Marie Henrich 6.901 0.168
4 Michelle Gosslau 7.664 0.931
5 Carina Schmidt 7.668 0.935
6 Laura Krämer 8.790 2.057
7 Jessica Schiffner 9.544 2.811
8 Agnetha Binder 9.841 3.108
9 Marie Clarenz 10.469 3.736
10 Jessica Cordes 10.669 3.936
all-around Time Gap
1 Kim Varnju 11.200
2 Marie Henrich 11.279 0.079
3 Selina Pototzki 12.071 0.871
4 Carina Schmidt 12.469 1.269
5 Laura Krämer 14.259 3.059
6 Jessica Schiffner 15.116 3.916
7 Marie Clarenz 15.656 4.456
8 Agnetha Binder 18.294 7.094

17-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Alexander Sinkovic 1.723
2 Manuel Schichau 2.769 1.046
3 Nicolas Werner 3.318 1.595
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Nicolas Werner 2.104
2 Alexander Sinkovic 2.226 0.122
3 Manuel Schichau 2.461 0.357
cycle Time Gap
1 Nicolas Werner 6.321
2 Alexander Sinkovic 6.900 0.579
3 Manuel Schichau 7.153 0.832
all-around Time Gap
1 Alexander Sinkovic 10.849
2 Nicolas Werner 11.743 0.894
3 Manuel Schichau 12.383 1.534

19-24 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jacqueline Nalasko 2.072
2 Svenja Holler 2.440 0.368
3 Lena Krämer 3.136 1.064
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jacqueline Nalasko 2.552
2 Svenja Holler 3.269 0.717
3 Lena Krämer 3.743 1.191
cycle Time Gap
1 Jacqueline Nalasko 7.546
2 Lena Krämer 11.782 4.236
3 Svenja Holler 12.365 4.819
all-around Time Gap
1 Jacqueline Nalasko 12.170
2 Svenja Holler 18.074 5.904
3 Lena Krämer 18.661 6.491

19-24 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lukas Drexelius 1.846
2 Fabien Gosslau 1.972 0.126
3 Daniel Kern 12.073 10.227
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Daniel Kern 2.429
2 Lukas Drexelius 2.457 0.028
3 Fabien Gosslau 2.649 0.220
cycle Time Gap
1 Daniel Kern 6.354
2 Lukas Drexelius 6.536 0.182
3 Fabien Gosslau 8.428 2.074
all-around Time Gap
1 Lukas Drexelius 10.839
2 Fabien Gosslau 13.049 2.210
3 Daniel Kern 20.856 10.017

25-34 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Rebecca Ernst 2.476
2 Sabrina Haase 2.911 0.435
3 Annika Schuecke-Kempe 3.297 0.821
4 Jessica Heppner 3.673 1.197
5 Franziska Wieth 4.054 1.578
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Rebecca Ernst 3.031
2 Sabrina Haase 3.397 0.366
3 Annika Schuecke-Kempe 4.370 1.339
4 Jessica Heppner 4.814 1.783
5 Franziska Wieth 5.646 2.615
cycle Time Gap
1 Rebecca Ernst 8.930
2 Sabrina Haase 10.921 1.991
3 Annika Schuecke-Kempe 13.677 4.747
4 Franziska Wieth 16.974 8.044
5 Jessica Heppner 16.983 8.053
all-around Time Gap
1 Rebecca Ernst 14.437
2 Sabrina Haase 17.229 2.792
3 Annika Schuecke-Kempe 21.344 6.907
4 Jessica Heppner 25.470 11.033
5 Franziska Wieth 26.674 12.237

25-34 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Mohammed Sahraoui 2.253
2 Timo Böhm 2.899 0.646
3 Patrick Kern 3.579 1.326
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Mohammed Sahraoui 2.599
2 Patrick Kern 2.829 0.230
3 Timo Böhm 3.478 0.879
cycle Time Gap
1 Mohammed Sahraoui 7.780
2 Timo Böhm 10.029 2.249
3 Patrick Kern 10.994 3.214
all-around Time Gap
1 Mohammed Sahraoui 12.632
2 Timo Böhm 16.406 3.774
3 Patrick Kern 17.402 4.770

35-44 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 2.529
2 Verena Steingrebe 3.117 0.588
3 Tanja Mücke 3.210 0.681
4 Gabi Zarbock 3.485 0.956
5 Conny Weinert 3.683 1.154
6 Manuela Heitmann-Falk 3.737 1.208
7 Nadja Pototzki 5.080 2.551
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 3.076
2 Nadja Pototzki 3.929 0.853
3 Tanja Mücke 4.228 1.152
4 Manuela Heitmann-Falk 4.505 1.429
5 Gabi Zarbock 4.607 1.531
6 Verena Steingrebe 4.927 1.851
7 Conny Weinert 5.129 2.053
cycle Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 8.526
2 Nadja Pototzki 11.541 3.015
3 Verena Steingrebe 11.944 3.418
4 Tanja Mücke 12.149 3.623
5 Manuela Heitmann-Falk 13.369 4.843
6 Conny Weinert 14.190 5.664
7 Gabi Zarbock 14.289 5.763
all-around Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 14.131
2 Tanja Mücke 19.587 5.456
3 Verena Steingrebe 19.988 5.857
4 Nadja Pototzki 20.550 6.419
5 Manuela Heitmann-Falk 21.611 7.480
6 Gabi Zarbock 22.381 8.250
7 Conny Weinert 23.002 8.871

35-44 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 2.400
2 Peter Pototzki 2.537 0.137
3 Markus Pondruff 2.795 0.395
4 Marcello Mulas 3.113 0.713
5 Jens Heppner 3.695 1.295
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 2.967
2 Markus Pondruff 3.343 0.376
3 Peter Pototzki 4.003 1.036
4 Marcello Mulas 5.223 2.256
5 Jens Heppner 5.287 2.320
cycle Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 9.059
2 Markus Pondruff 9.874 0.815
3 Peter Pototzki 11.268 2.209
4 Marcello Mulas 13.186 4.127
5 Jens Heppner 18.016 8.957
all-around Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 14.426
2 Markus Pondruff 16.012 1.586
3 Peter Pototzki 17.808 3.382
4 Marcello Mulas 21.522 7.096
5 Jens Heppner 26.998 12.572

45-54 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Heike Kemminer 2.563
2 Monika Gosslau 2.670 0.107
3 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 2.741 0.178
4 Heike Schierholz 2.930 0.367
5 Andrea Klumpe 2.937 0.374
6 Daniela Hirth 3.123 0.560
7 Ilona Reuhl 3.443 0.880
8 Myriam Seitzer 3.538 0.975
9 Monika Hartmann 4.007 1.444
10 Martina Sinkovic scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Daniela Hirth 3.320
2 Ilona Reuhl 3.384 0.064
3 Martina Sinkovic 3.480 0.160
4 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 3.551 0.231
5 Myriam Seitzer 3.552 0.232
6 Heike Schierholz 3.586 0.266
7 Monika Gosslau 3.624 0.304
8 Andrea Klumpe 3.640 0.320
9 Heike Kemminer 3.666 0.346
10 Monika Hartmann 3.728 0.408
cycle Time Gap
1 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 9.863
2 Andrea Klumpe 10.009 0.146
3 Daniela Hirth 10.043 0.180
4 Ilona Reuhl 10.198 0.335
5 Martina Sinkovic 10.414 0.551
6 Heike Kemminer 10.530 0.667
7 Heike Schierholz 11.095 1.232
8 Myriam Seitzer 11.478 1.615
9 Monika Gosslau 11.602 1.739
10 Monika Hartmann 13.252 3.389
all-around Time Gap
1 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 16.155
2 Daniela Hirth 16.486 0.331
3 Andrea Klumpe 16.586 0.431
4 Heike Kemminer 16.759 0.604
5 Ilona Reuhl 17.025 0.870
6 Heike Schierholz 17.611 1.456
7 Monika Gosslau 17.896 1.741
8 Myriam Seitzer 18.568 2.413
9 Monika Hartmann 20.987 4.832

45-54 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Richard Mellmer 2.446
2 Holger Müller 2.532 0.086
3 Ralf Hollin 3.063 0.617
4 Holger Weinert 3.096 0.650
5 Matthias Seitzer 3.108 0.662
6 Robert Sinkovic 3.133 0.687
7 Alf Neuber 3.247 0.801
8 Christian Albers 3.301 0.855
9 Axel Hirth 3.545 1.099
10 Gunter Penzel 3.618 1.172
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Christian Albers 3.692
2 Holger Müller 3.807 0.115
3 Ralf Hollin 3.814 0.122
4 Alf Neuber 3.832 0.140
5 Matthias Seitzer 3.879 0.187
6 Holger Weinert 4.078 0.386
7 Axel Hirth 4.357 0.665
8 Robert Sinkovic 4.448 0.756
9 Mario Gemmer 4.947 1.255
10 Richard Mellmer 7.266 3.574
cycle Time Gap
1 Richard Mellmer 9.532
2 Robert Sinkovic 9.805 0.273
3 Holger Müller 9.908 0.376
4 Christian Albers 10.693 1.161
5 Holger Weinert 10.982 1.450
6 Alf Neuber 11.248 1.716
7 Matthias Seitzer 11.520 1.988
8 Axel Hirth 14.073 4.541
9 Ralf Hollin 14.252 4.720
10 Gunter Penzel 14.412 4.880
all-around Time Gap
1 Holger Müller 16.247
2 Robert Sinkovic 17.386 1.139
3 Christian Albers 17.686 1.439
4 Holger Weinert 18.156 1.909
5 Alf Neuber 18.327 2.080
6 Matthias Seitzer 18.507 2.260
7 Richard Mellmer 19.244 2.997
8 Ralf Hollin 21.129 4.882
9 Axel Hirth 21.975 5.728

55-64 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 2.729
2 Annerose Hunkemöller 3.051 0.322
3 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 3.197 0.468
4 Conny Applequist 3.827 1.098
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Annerose Hunkemöller 4.198
2 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 4.241 0.043
3 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 4.373 0.175
4 Conny Applequist 5.629 1.431
cycle Time Gap
1 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 10.527
2 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 11.287 0.760
3 Annerose Hunkemöller 13.486 2.959
4 Conny Applequist 22.608 12.081
all-around Time Gap
1 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 17.629
2 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 18.725 1.096
3 Annerose Hunkemöller 20.735 3.106
4 Conny Applequist 32.064 14.435

55-64 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 2.680
2 Reiner Frost 2.847 0.167
3 Frank Klumpe 4.206 1.526
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost 3.535
2 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 3.972 0.437
3 Frank Klumpe 5.995 2.460
cycle Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 10.261
2 Reiner Frost 10.389 0.128
3 Frank Klumpe 23.758 13.497
all-around Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost 16.771
2 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 16.913 0.142
3 Frank Klumpe 33.959 17.188

65-74 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 3.118
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 9.625
cycle Time Gap
1 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 11.362
all-around Time Gap
1 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 24.105

Doubles

6U

Team Time Gap
1 Luca Heppner & Jonas Nils Wieth 34.554

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Lena Albers & Paula Schaefer 17.666
2 Lina Sophie Weissfinger & Esra Cizme 25.860 8.194
3 Melissa Hirth & Lian Steingrebe 28.821 11.155
4 Luca Groth & Lasse Schaefer 38.944 21.278

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Kaja Schilcher & Pablo Schleussner 9.685
2 Alia-Sophie Heppner & Lynne Weinert 11.913 2.228
3 David Huelkenberg & Nico Schilcher 13.815 4.130
4 Joshua Brandt & Leander Tänzer 16.049 6.364
5 Andreas Heitmann & Johanna Konzek 18.281 8.596

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Katharina Reiß & Lara Ortwein 10.052
2 Simon Hirth & Valentin Sacay 11.823 1.771
3 Alexia Lang & Ayleen Peschke 13.995 3.943
4 Fynn Albers & Christopher Sinkovic 14.079 4.027
5 Silas Lohmann & Emina Bihorac 16.662 6.610

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Maximilian Gemmer & Benno Harlander 7.735
2 Lisa Ortwein & Sophie Förster 10.958 3.223
3 Lorenz Heussmann & Linus Krause 11.908 4.173
4 Edona Latifi & Rojin Erenulug 12.798 5.063
5 Carina Bartkowski & Julia Bergmann 13.450 5.715

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Jan Malte Kemminer & Dustin Schierholz 7.438
2 Finja Hollin & Alina Schilcher 8.261 0.823
3 Markus Maiwald & Fabian Klumpe 8.445 1.007
4 Frederik Neuber & Jasmin Heckmann 8.990 1.552
5 Josefine Wache & Eric Sinkovic 10.132 2.694

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Michelle Gosslau & Nicolas Werner 7.654
2 Carina Schmidt & Kim Varnju 9.701 2.047
3 Marina Boll & Lukas Schwendel 10.022 2.368
4 Manuel Schichau & Alexander Sinkovic 10.166 2.512
5 Jessica Cordes & Jessica Schiffner 10.960 3.306

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock & Daniel Kern 8.232
2 Fabien Gosslau & Michael Nerlich 8.288 0.056
3 Dennis Schleussner & Paul Oskar Schmidt 8.969 0.737
4 Jacqueline Nalasko & Mohammed Sahraoui 9.748 1.516
5 Melanie Hunkemöller & Annerose Hunkemöller 10.707 2.475

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Sabrina Haase & Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 9.906
2 Timo Böhm & Rebecca Ernst 9.996 0.090
3 Jessica Heppner & Jens Heppner 16.972 7.066
4 Franziska Wieth & Conny Applequist 21.060 11.154

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Markus Pondruff & Mario Gemmer 11.984
2 Nadja Pototzki & Peter Pototzki 12.332 0.348
3 Tanja Mücke & Angela Pleyer 13.209 1.225
4 Verena Steingrebe & Marcello Mulas 16.167 4.183
5 Holger Weinert & Conny Weinert 16.358 4.374

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Martina Sinkovic & Robert Sinkovic 11.474
2 Heike Kemminer & Heike Schierholz 11.497 0.023
3 Richard Mellmer & Reiner Frost 11.689 0.215
4 Alf Neuber & Holger Müller 11.826 0.352
5 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz & Monika Hartmann 12.954 1.480

55+

Team Time Gap
1 Annemarie Ohlmeyer & Christine Lubig-Schmidt 13.463

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 8.599
2 Kaja Schilcher 11.318 2.719
3 Lynne Weinert 12.193 3.594
4 Lena Albers 15.000 6.401
5 Melissa Hirth 15.374 6.775

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Jan Malte Kemminer 9.215
2 Alexander Sinkovic 9.531 0.316
3 Maximilian Gemmer 9.721 0.506
4 Finja Hollin 9.779 0.564
5 Dustin Schierholz 10.433 1.218

SS 18U

Team Time Gap
1 Svenja Applequist & Michaela Jordan 7.903
2 Jonathan Menke & Angelique Lange 10.057 2.154

SS 19+

Team Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann & Michael Applequist 5.710
2 Liam Mac Cormac & Andre Balz 11.885 6.175

SS Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Svenja Applequist 6.062
2 Jonathan Menke 7.673 1.611

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Boffzen Minis
Lina Sophie Weissfinger, Esra Cizme, Luca Groth, Lasse Schaefer
39.925

10U

Team Time Gap
1 klein aber fein
Alia-Sophie Heppner, Lynne Weinert, Melissa Hirth, Luca Heppner, Jonas Nils Wieth
25.027
2 Kuddelmuddel
Andreas Heitmann, Lena Albers, Paula Schaefer, Stella Müller
28.127 3.100
3 Die Powertruppe
Joshua Brandt, Leander Tänzer, Zara Mujahed, Marcel Schmits
31.151 6.124
4 Fantastic 4
Lian Steingrebe, Torben Held, David Huelkenberg, Nico Schilcher
32.691 7.664

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Die Muffinfabrik
Katharina Reiß, Fynn Albers, Lara Ortwein, Christopher Sinkovic
19.223
2 Kassel x4
Silas Lohmann, Emilie Beißner, Emina Bihorac, Rojin Erenulug, Mark Reinbold
20.394 1.171
3 die Schnellis
Leo Gleichmar, Michelle Kallemeier, Simon Hirth, Valentin Sacay
21.928 2.705
4 Widukids U12
Alexia Lang, Melina Schramm, Leni Heibrock, Ayleen Peschke, Cederik Stein
25.166 5.943

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Widu-Mosquito-Kids
Edona Latifi, Karina Pitkowski, Magdalena Drebes, Dustin J. Coffey (.), Miriam Klumpe
18.851
2 Berlin Matchbecher
Kaja Schilcher, Pablo Schleussner, Lorenz Heussmann, Linus Krause, Paul Oskar Schmidt
18.941 0.090
3 Widukids U14
Angelia Rimbach, Carina Bartkowski, Julia Bergmann, Colin Plötz, Felix Warner
19.041 0.190
4 Hahn im Korb
Johanna Konzek, Johanna Menzel, Lea Huelkenberg, Felicia Mulas, Maurice Kempe
22.291 3.440

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Jump Street
Tom Penzel, Lara Penzel, Lisa Ortwein, Benno Harlander
16.265
2 Speed Kids
Nils Kemminer, Jan Malte Kemminer, Dustin Schierholz, Lukas Schwendel, Melanie Hunkemöller
16.523 0.258
3 Bodenhocker Boffzen
Lukas Steingrebe, Sophie Förster, Anna Steinwachs, Alea Potarzyk, Dorian Raeker
18.961 2.696
4 cool runnings
Alexandra Mellmer, Elma Bihorac, Holger Seitzer, Cassandra Pleyer
19.188 2.923

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Hessen-Westfalen-Express
Marina Boll, Frederik Neuber, Fabian Klumpe, Alexander Sinkovic, Alina Schilcher
14.670
2 Benemix
Josefine Wache, Agnetha Binder, Laura Krämer, Eric Sinkovic
17.294 2.624
3 TSV Etelsen 18u
Jessica Cordes, Jessica Schiffner, Marie Clarenz, Carina Falk
22.976 8.306

19+

Team Time Gap
1 SSTQ
Finja Hollin, Felix Zarbock, Daniel Kern, Markus Maiwald, Jasmin Heckmann
14.753
2 Die Hochstapler Mädels und Jungs
Michelle Gosslau, Fabien Gosslau, Michael Nerlich, Nicolas Werner, Carina Schmidt
15.465 0.712
3 SST Open
Jacqueline Nalasko, Marie Henrich, Manuel Schichau, Lukas Drexelius
16.969 2.216
4 Turboschnecken
Kim Varnju, Selina Pototzki, Svenja Holler, Patrick Kern
17.102 2.349

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Bye
Sabrina Haase, Timo Böhm, Rebecca Ernst, Mohammed Sahraoui
19.492
2 durchgeschuettelt
Manuela Heitmann-Falk, Annika Schuecke-Kempe, Verena Steingrebe, Tanja Mücke
23.997 4.505
3 happy Stackers
Franziska Wieth, Conny Applequist, Jessica Heppner, Jens Heppner, Heiner Applequist Steubing
33.961 14.469

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Master Stack Project
Tanja Schäfer-Penzel, Sabrina Obenlüneschloß, Markus Pondruff, Dennis Schleussner
20.260
2 Stacker der Kokosnuss
Holger Weinert, Conny Weinert, Axel Hirth, Daniela Hirth
23.162 2.902
3 Wir packen das!
Annegret Binder, Gabi Zarbock, Mario Kern, Christian Albers, Angela Pleyer
25.684 5.424
4 Slowmotion
Antje Kaiser-Schmitz, Monika Hartmann, Nadja Pototzki, Peter Pototzki, Marcello Mulas
27.222 6.962

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Projekt 20.19
Richard Mellmer, Wolfgang Bleischwitz, Holger Müller, Ilona Reuhl, Robert Sinkovic
21.061
2 Stacky Team
Heike Kemminer, Heike Schierholz, Ralf Hollin, Andrea Klumpe, Martina Sinkovic
21.807 0.746
3 Die 3MG-Staffel
Monika Gosslau, Gunter Penzel, Myriam Seitzer, Matthias Seitzer
23.174 2.113

55+

Team Time Gap
1 Stack for fun
Annemarie Ohlmeyer, Christine Lubig-Schmidt, Reiner Frost, Frank Klumpe, Annerose Hunkemöller
22.122

SS 19+

Team Time Gap
1 Weiß net
Stefanie Ammann, Michael Applequist, Svenja Applequist
35.337
2 Special Attack
Liam Mac Cormac, Jonathan Menke, Andre Balz
40.991 5.654

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
L Masters 3 Fcycle10.527Antje Kaiser-Schmitz
13-14 Fcycle5.751Finja Hollin
SS 19+ L2cycle40.718Liam Mac Cormac
L 60+3-6-3 Relay22.122Stack for fun
Annemarie Ohlmeyer, Christine Lubig-Schmidt, Reiner Frost, Frank Klumpe, Annerose Hunkemöller

© 2021 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy