Prelims7. Crailsheimer Sport Stacking Cup

Individuals

8U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Alper Ay 2.591
2 Melissa Hirth 2.842 0.251
3 Nico Schilcher 3.613 1.022
4 Jonathan Dworak 3.803 1.212
5 Jennifer Jäger 3.944 1.353
6 Ole Huemmer 4.867 2.276
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Alper Ay 3.095
2 Melissa Hirth 3.363 0.268
3 Nico Schilcher 4.047 0.952
4 Jonathan Dworak 5.718 2.623
5 Jennifer Jäger 5.788 2.693
6 Ole Huemmer 6.992 3.897
cycle Time Gap
1 Alper Ay 9.636
2 Melissa Hirth 11.964 2.328
3 Nico Schilcher 12.014 2.378
4 Jonathan Dworak 16.313 6.677
5 Jennifer Jäger 16.776 7.140
6 Ole Huemmer 20.008 10.372
All-Around Time Gap
1 Alper Ay 15.322
2 Melissa Hirth 18.169 2.847
3 Nico Schilcher 19.674 4.352
4 Jonathan Dworak 25.834 10.512
5 Jennifer Jäger 26.508 11.186
6 Ole Huemmer 31.867 16.545

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jon Faißt 1.981
2 Pablo Schleussner 2.321 0.340
3 Philipp Stehle 2.378 0.397
4 Colin Engelmann 3.249 1.268
5 Fabian Rau 3.732 1.751
6 Timo Bayer 3.782 1.801
7 Kian Sikorski 3.919 1.938
8 Daniel Lechner 4.193 2.212
9 Timur Kehl 4.345 2.364
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 2.760
2 Jon Faißt 3.865 1.105
3 Philipp Stehle 3.902 1.142
4 Daniel Lechner 4.087 1.327
5 Colin Engelmann 4.279 1.519
6 Timo Bayer 4.850 2.090
7 Fabian Rau 5.341 2.581
8 Kian Sikorski 5.389 2.629
9 Timur Kehl 6.606 3.846
cycle Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 7.736
2 Philipp Stehle 8.141 0.405
3 Jon Faißt 8.737 1.001
4 Daniel Lechner 12.155 4.419
5 Colin Engelmann 13.061 5.325
6 Timo Bayer 14.832 7.096
7 Fabian Rau 17.165 9.429
8 Kian Sikorski 18.864 11.128
9 Timur Kehl 20.404 12.668
All-Around Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 12.817
2 Philipp Stehle 14.421 1.604
3 Jon Faißt 14.583 1.766
4 Daniel Lechner 20.435 7.618
5 Colin Engelmann 20.589 7.772
6 Timo Bayer 23.464 10.647
7 Fabian Rau 26.238 13.421
8 Kian Sikorski 28.172 15.355
9 Timur Kehl 31.355 18.538

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kaja Schilcher 2.100
2 Lynne Weinert 2.609 0.509
3 Betül Ay 2.810 0.710
4 Silja Frey 3.186 1.086
5 Martha Dorn 3.205 1.105
6 Alia-Sophie Heppner 3.466 1.366
7 Jana Martin 4.967 2.867
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kaja Schilcher 2.716
2 Lynne Weinert 3.253 0.537
3 Jana Martin 3.797 1.081
4 Betül Ay 3.812 1.096
5 Martha Dorn 4.079 1.363
6 Alia-Sophie Heppner 4.289 1.573
7 Silja Frey 4.490 1.774
cycle Time Gap
1 Kaja Schilcher 7.886
2 Lynne Weinert 9.684 1.798
3 Betül Ay 9.862 1.976
4 Martha Dorn 11.372 3.486
5 Jana Martin 11.637 3.751
6 Alia-Sophie Heppner 13.277 5.391
7 Silja Frey 13.701 5.815
All-Around Time Gap
1 Kaja Schilcher 12.702
2 Lynne Weinert 15.546 2.844
3 Betül Ay 16.484 3.782
4 Martha Dorn 18.656 5.954
5 Jana Martin 20.401 7.699
6 Alia-Sophie Heppner 21.032 8.330
7 Silja Frey 21.377 8.675

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tom Penzel 1.985
2 Christopher Sinkovic 2.395 0.410
3 Dustin J. Coffey 2.458 0.473
4 Nils Hering 2.506 0.521
5 Simon Hirth 2.547 0.562
6 Daniel Stehle 2.759 0.774
7 Valentin Sacay 3.113 1.128
8 Julian Krolbert 3.177 1.192
9 Julen de Andrés 3.706 1.721
10 Simon Dworak 3.923 1.938
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Simon Hirth 3.175
2 Tom Penzel 3.214 0.039
3 Julian Krolbert 4.305 1.130
4 Julen de Andrés 4.536 1.361
5 Simon Dworak 4.621 1.446
6 Daniel Stehle 4.640 1.465
7 Valentin Sacay 4.825 1.650
8 Nils Hering 5.112 1.937
9 Dustin J. Coffey 5.739 2.564
10 Christopher Sinkovic 6.043 2.868
cycle Time Gap
1 Tom Penzel 6.716
2 Christopher Sinkovic 9.359 2.643
3 Simon Hirth 9.624 2.908
4 Daniel Stehle 9.797 3.081
5 Dustin J. Coffey 9.850 3.134
6 Nils Hering 10.524 3.808
7 Valentin Sacay 12.662 5.946
8 Julen de Andrés 12.784 6.068
9 Julian Krolbert 12.959 6.243
10 Simon Dworak 15.000 8.284
All-Around Time Gap
1 Tom Penzel 11.915
2 Simon Hirth 15.346 3.431
3 Daniel Stehle 17.196 5.281
4 Christopher Sinkovic 17.797 5.882
5 Dustin J. Coffey 18.047 6.132
6 Nils Hering 18.142 6.227
7 Julian Krolbert 20.441 8.526
8 Valentin Sacay 20.600 8.685
9 Julen de Andrés 21.026 9.111
10 Simon Dworak 23.544 11.629

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Celine Peters 2.238
2 Konstancia Burbach 2.810 0.572
3 Laura Zentarra 2.923 0.685
4 Lucy Baumann 3.709 1.471
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Celine Peters 2.722
2 Laura Zentarra 3.755 1.033
3 Konstancia Burbach 3.826 1.104
4 Lucy Baumann 4.695 1.973
cycle Time Gap
1 Celine Peters 8.500
2 Laura Zentarra 11.243 2.743
3 Konstancia Burbach 14.549 6.049
4 Lucy Baumann 14.779 6.279
All-Around Time Gap
1 Celine Peters 13.460
2 Laura Zentarra 17.921 4.461
3 Konstancia Burbach 21.185 7.725
4 Lucy Baumann 23.183 9.723

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jannis Joiko 1.964
2 Maximilian Gemmer 1.971 0.007
3 Benno Harlander 2.139 0.175
4 Nils Ziegler 2.199 0.235
5 Linus Humm 2.468 0.504
6 Mario Mijatovic 2.583 0.619
7 Kirill Burbach 2.933 0.969
8 Stefan Prohaska 3.308 1.344
9 Konstantin Krötz 4.425 2.461
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Maximilian Gemmer 2.313
2 Jannis Joiko 2.624 0.311
3 Nils Ziegler 2.648 0.335
4 Benno Harlander 2.797 0.484
5 Linus Humm 3.120 0.807
6 Mario Mijatovic 3.147 0.834
7 Stefan Prohaska 3.995 1.682
8 Kirill Burbach 4.215 1.902
9 Konstantin Krötz 5.677 3.364
cycle Time Gap
1 Maximilian Gemmer 6.925
2 Jannis Joiko 7.166 0.241
3 Nils Ziegler 7.175 0.250
4 Linus Humm 9.428 2.503
5 Mario Mijatovic 10.033 3.108
6 Kirill Burbach 10.663 3.738
7 Benno Harlander 10.911 3.986
8 Stefan Prohaska 11.007 4.082
9 Konstantin Krötz 19.279 12.354
All-Around Time Gap
1 Maximilian Gemmer 11.209
2 Jannis Joiko 11.754 0.545
3 Nils Ziegler 12.022 0.813
4 Linus Humm 15.016 3.807
5 Mario Mijatovic 15.763 4.554
6 Benno Harlander 15.847 4.638
7 Kirill Burbach 17.811 6.602
8 Stefan Prohaska 18.310 7.101
9 Konstantin Krötz 29.381 18.172

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 1.843
2 Laura Schilcher 2.895 1.052
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 2.491
2 Laura Schilcher 3.401 0.910
cycle Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 6.575
2 Laura Schilcher 15.457 8.882
All-Around Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 10.909
2 Laura Schilcher 21.753 10.844

15-16 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Melanie Fehrenbach 1.962
2 Melanie Hunkemöller 1.967 0.005
3 Alina Schilcher 2.066 0.104
4 Marina Boll 2.166 0.204
5 Lara Penzel 2.177 0.215
6 Lea Weinert 2.278 0.316
7 Lea Seibt 2.677 0.715
8 Alexandra Mellmer 2.701 0.739
9 Amelie Schirle 3.117 1.155
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Melanie Hunkemöller 2.407
2 Melanie Fehrenbach 2.452 0.045
3 Alina Schilcher 2.829 0.422
4 Lara Penzel 2.834 0.427
5 Lea Weinert 2.847 0.440
6 Alexandra Mellmer 3.239 0.832
7 Lea Seibt 3.336 0.929
8 Amelie Schirle 3.873 1.466
9 Marina Boll 4.411 2.004
cycle Time Gap
1 Melanie Hunkemöller 6.942
2 Melanie Fehrenbach 7.942 1.000
3 Lara Penzel 8.254 1.312
4 Lea Weinert 8.337 1.395
5 Alina Schilcher 8.960 2.018
6 Marina Boll 8.996 2.054
7 Lea Seibt 9.478 2.536
8 Alexandra Mellmer 10.741 3.799
9 Amelie Schirle 11.202 4.260
All-Around Time Gap
1 Melanie Hunkemöller 11.316
2 Melanie Fehrenbach 12.356 1.040
3 Lara Penzel 13.265 1.949
4 Lea Weinert 13.462 2.146
5 Alina Schilcher 13.855 2.539
6 Lea Seibt 15.491 4.175
7 Marina Boll 15.573 4.257
8 Alexandra Mellmer 16.681 5.365
9 Amelie Schirle 18.192 6.876

15-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Markus Maiwald 1.631
2 Felix Zarbock 1.788 0.157
3 Dustin Schierholz 1.798 0.167
4 Fabian Klumpe 1.831 0.200
5 Michael Nerlich 2.172 0.541
6 Lukas Schwendel 2.282 0.651
7 Eric Sinkovic 2.335 0.704
8 Jeremy Mrzyglocki 2.482 0.851
9 Holger Seitzer 2.662 1.031
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Markus Maiwald 2.078
2 Felix Zarbock 2.080 0.002
3 Dustin Schierholz 2.440 0.362
4 Michael Nerlich 2.560 0.482
5 Eric Sinkovic 2.718 0.640
6 Fabian Klumpe 2.719 0.641
7 Lukas Schwendel 2.736 0.658
8 Holger Seitzer 2.979 0.901
9 Jeremy Mrzyglocki 3.232 1.154
cycle Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 6.038
2 Markus Maiwald 6.306 0.268
3 Fabian Klumpe 6.924 0.886
4 Dustin Schierholz 7.268 1.230
5 Michael Nerlich 7.450 1.412
6 Eric Sinkovic 7.501 1.463
7 Lukas Schwendel 9.244 3.206
8 Holger Seitzer 9.368 3.330
9 Jeremy Mrzyglocki 9.651 3.613
All-Around Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 9.906
2 Markus Maiwald 10.015 0.109
3 Fabian Klumpe 11.474 1.568
4 Dustin Schierholz 11.506 1.600
5 Michael Nerlich 12.182 2.276
6 Eric Sinkovic 12.554 2.648
7 Lukas Schwendel 14.262 4.356
8 Holger Seitzer 15.009 5.103
9 Jeremy Mrzyglocki 15.365 5.459

17-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Selina Pototzki 1.832
2 Marie Henrich 1.875 0.043
3 Lia Ziegler 1.912 0.080
4 Shanice Klingelhöfer 1.962 0.130
5 Kim Varnju 2.090 0.258
6 Michelle Gosslau 2.099 0.267
7 Carina Schmidt 2.129 0.297
8 Agnetha Binder 2.535 0.703
9 Laura Krämer 2.551 0.719
10 Nadine Krasser 3.064 1.232
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Selina Pototzki 2.384
2 Marie Henrich 2.486 0.102
3 Shanice Klingelhöfer 2.510 0.126
4 Carina Schmidt 2.662 0.278
5 Kim Varnju 2.778 0.394
6 Michelle Gosslau 2.808 0.424
7 Agnetha Binder 2.867 0.483
8 Laura Krämer 3.242 0.858
9 Nadine Krasser 3.316 0.932
10 Lia Ziegler 4.424 2.040
cycle Time Gap
1 Selina Pototzki 6.671
2 Marie Henrich 6.950 0.279
3 Lia Ziegler 7.003 0.332
4 Shanice Klingelhöfer 7.433 0.762
5 Kim Varnju 7.521 0.850
6 Carina Schmidt 7.695 1.024
7 Agnetha Binder 8.346 1.675
8 Michelle Gosslau 8.670 1.999
9 Laura Krämer 8.895 2.224
10 Nadine Krasser 10.233 3.562
All-Around Time Gap
1 Selina Pototzki 10.887
2 Marie Henrich 11.311 0.424
3 Shanice Klingelhöfer 11.905 1.018
4 Kim Varnju 12.389 1.502
5 Carina Schmidt 12.486 1.599
6 Lia Ziegler 13.339 2.452
7 Michelle Gosslau 13.577 2.690
8 Agnetha Binder 13.748 2.861
9 Laura Krämer 14.688 3.801
10 Nadine Krasser 16.613 5.726

17-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nicolas Werner 1.786
2 Fabien Gosslau 2.171 0.385
3 Alexander Sinkovic 2.593 0.807
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Alexander Sinkovic 2.603
2 Fabien Gosslau 4.069 1.466
3 Nicolas Werner 7.576 4.973
cycle Time Gap
1 Nicolas Werner 6.329
2 Alexander Sinkovic 7.800 1.471
3 Fabien Gosslau 9.259 2.930
All-Around Time Gap
1 Alexander Sinkovic 12.996
2 Fabien Gosslau 15.499 2.503
3 Nicolas Werner 15.691 2.695

19-24 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Mike McCoy 1.684
2 Daniel Kern 1.697 0.013
3 Son Nguyen 1.841 0.157
4 Fabian Kaiser 1.853 0.169
5 Tobias Steglich 1.969 0.285
6 Maximilian Odia 1.987 0.303
7 Leon Reuhl 2.010 0.326
8 Alexander Balz 2.047 0.363
9 Oliver Mellmer 2.513 0.829
10 Yannik Tschan 2.543 0.859
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 2.138
2 Daniel Kern 2.209 0.071
3 Mike McCoy 2.380 0.242
4 Tobias Steglich 2.463 0.325
5 Alexander Balz 2.502 0.364
6 Leon Reuhl 2.509 0.371
7 Fabian Kaiser 2.545 0.407
8 Maximilian Odia 2.553 0.415
9 Yannik Tschan 3.012 0.874
10 Oliver Mellmer 3.696 1.558
cycle Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 5.775
2 Mike McCoy 6.490 0.715
3 Daniel Kern 6.493 0.718
4 Fabian Kaiser 6.826 1.051
5 Alexander Balz 6.846 1.071
6 Tobias Steglich 6.946 1.171
7 Maximilian Odia 7.382 1.607
8 Leon Reuhl 7.601 1.826
9 Oliver Mellmer 9.012 3.237
10 Yannik Tschan 9.355 3.580
All-Around Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 9.754
2 Daniel Kern 10.399 0.645
3 Mike McCoy 10.554 0.800
4 Fabian Kaiser 11.224 1.470
5 Tobias Steglich 11.378 1.624
6 Alexander Balz 11.395 1.641
7 Maximilian Odia 11.922 2.168
8 Leon Reuhl 12.120 2.366
9 Yannik Tschan 14.910 5.156
10 Oliver Mellmer 15.221 5.467

19-24 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Simea Fehrenbach 2.011
2 Jill Claas 2.075 0.064
3 Veronika Doser 2.086 0.075
4 Laura Baumann 2.105 0.094
5 Svenja Holler 2.549 0.538
6 Alina Moritz 3.140 1.129
7 Lena Krämer 3.172 1.161
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Simea Fehrenbach 2.493
2 Jill Claas 2.549 0.056
3 Veronika Doser 2.700 0.207
4 Svenja Holler 3.093 0.600
5 Alina Moritz 3.631 1.138
6 Laura Baumann 4.685 2.192
7 Lena Krämer 5.195 2.702
cycle Time Gap
1 Veronika Doser 7.485
2 Jill Claas 7.923 0.438
3 Simea Fehrenbach 8.078 0.593
4 Svenja Holler 9.006 1.521
5 Laura Baumann 9.138 1.653
6 Lena Krämer 12.318 4.833
7 Alina Moritz 12.878 5.393
All-Around Time Gap
1 Veronika Doser 12.271
2 Jill Claas 12.547 0.276
3 Simea Fehrenbach 12.582 0.311
4 Svenja Holler 14.648 2.377
5 Laura Baumann 15.928 3.657
6 Alina Moritz 19.649 7.378
7 Lena Krämer 20.685 8.414

25-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lukas Buhrmester 2.048
2 Ruben Kehl 2.255 0.207
3 Rebecca Ernst 2.421 0.373
4 Sabrina Haase 2.885 0.837
5 Timo Böhm 2.984 0.936
6 Jessica Heppner 3.800 1.752
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ruben Kehl 2.711
2 Lukas Buhrmester 2.719 0.008
3 Rebecca Ernst 3.156 0.445
4 Sabrina Haase 3.331 0.620
5 Timo Böhm 3.584 0.873
6 Jessica Heppner 5.541 2.830
cycle Time Gap
1 Lukas Buhrmester 7.447
2 Ruben Kehl 8.057 0.610
3 Rebecca Ernst 8.272 0.825
4 Sabrina Haase 9.709 2.262
5 Timo Böhm 10.201 2.754
6 Jessica Heppner 22.417 14.970
All-Around Time Gap
1 Lukas Buhrmester 12.214
2 Ruben Kehl 13.023 0.809
3 Rebecca Ernst 13.849 1.635
4 Sabrina Haase 15.925 3.711
5 Timo Böhm 16.769 4.555
6 Jessica Heppner 31.758 19.544

35-44 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 2.402
2 Bianka Engelmann 2.514 0.112
3 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 2.580 0.178
4 Alessia Stehle 3.149 0.747
5 Nadja Pototzki 3.314 0.912
6 Gabi Zarbock 3.599 1.197
7 Conny Weinert 3.983 1.581
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Bianka Engelmann 3.057
2 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 3.077 0.020
3 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 3.215 0.158
4 Alessia Stehle 4.057 1.000
5 Nadja Pototzki 4.147 1.090
6 Conny Weinert 5.364 2.307
7 Gabi Zarbock 5.700 2.643
cycle Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 8.264
2 Bianka Engelmann 9.561 1.297
3 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 11.726 3.462
4 Alessia Stehle 12.105 3.841
5 Nadja Pototzki 12.393 4.129
6 Gabi Zarbock 13.325 5.061
7 Conny Weinert 17.372 9.108
All-Around Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 13.743
2 Bianka Engelmann 15.132 1.389
3 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 17.521 3.778
4 Alessia Stehle 19.311 5.568
5 Nadja Pototzki 19.854 6.111
6 Gabi Zarbock 22.624 8.881
7 Conny Weinert 26.719 12.976

35-44 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 2.457
2 Hans-Jörg Faißt 2.564 0.107
3 Peter Pototzki 2.626 0.169
4 Eugen Hering 2.642 0.185
5 Markus Knie 2.777 0.320
6 Markus Pondruff 2.964 0.507
7 Jens Heppner 4.318 1.861
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 2.982
2 Peter Pototzki 3.327 0.345
3 Markus Knie 3.345 0.363
4 Eugen Hering 3.392 0.410
5 Markus Pondruff 3.527 0.545
6 Hans-Jörg Faißt 3.570 0.588
7 Jens Heppner 6.292 3.310
cycle Time Gap
1 Markus Pondruff 9.679
2 Markus Knie 9.896 0.217
3 Hans-Jörg Faißt 10.014 0.335
4 Peter Pototzki 10.238 0.559
5 Eugen Hering 11.571 1.892
6 Dennis Schleussner 12.804 3.125
7 Jens Heppner 23.605 13.926
All-Around Time Gap
1 Markus Knie 16.018
2 Hans-Jörg Faißt 16.148 0.130
3 Markus Pondruff 16.170 0.152
4 Peter Pototzki 16.191 0.173
5 Eugen Hering 17.605 1.587
6 Dennis Schleussner 18.243 2.225
7 Jens Heppner 34.215 18.197

45-54 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Martina Sinkovic 2.595
2 Monika Gosslau 2.768 0.173
3 Heike Schierholz 2.782 0.187
4 Ilona Reuhl 2.823 0.228
5 Andrea Klumpe 2.834 0.239
6 Myriam Seitzer 3.032 0.437
7 Elke Klingelhöfer 3.070 0.475
8 Daniela Hirth 3.128 0.533
9 Larisa Jäger 3.130 0.535
10 Annegret Binder 3.184 0.589
11 Maribel de Andrés 3.960 1.365
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Myriam Seitzer 3.346
2 Andrea Klumpe 3.443 0.097
3 Monika Gosslau 3.501 0.155
4 Ilona Reuhl 3.535 0.189
5 Martina Sinkovic 3.605 0.259
6 Heike Schierholz 3.719 0.373
7 Elke Klingelhöfer 4.055 0.709
8 Annegret Binder 4.315 0.969
9 Larisa Jäger 4.386 1.040
10 Daniela Hirth 5.076 1.730
11 Maribel de Andrés 5.410 2.064
cycle Time Gap
1 Martina Sinkovic 9.859
2 Andrea Klumpe 10.128 0.269
3 Daniela Hirth 10.707 0.848
4 Ilona Reuhl 10.793 0.934
5 Monika Gosslau 10.897 1.038
6 Heike Schierholz 11.003 1.144
7 Elke Klingelhöfer 11.408 1.549
8 Annegret Binder 11.889 2.030
9 Myriam Seitzer 13.063 3.204
10 Larisa Jäger 18.316 8.457
11 Maribel de Andrés 18.394 8.535
All-Around Time Gap
1 Martina Sinkovic 16.059
2 Andrea Klumpe 16.405 0.346
3 Ilona Reuhl 17.151 1.092
4 Monika Gosslau 17.166 1.107
5 Heike Schierholz 17.504 1.445
6 Elke Klingelhöfer 18.533 2.474
7 Daniela Hirth 18.911 2.852
8 Annegret Binder 19.388 3.329
9 Myriam Seitzer 19.441 3.382
10 Larisa Jäger 25.832 9.773
11 Maribel de Andrés 27.764 11.705

45-54 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Richard Mellmer 2.534
2 Karl Fehrenbach 2.755 0.221
3 Robert Sinkovic 2.831 0.297
4 Torsten Stähle 2.895 0.361
5 Ralf Hollin 3.024 0.490
6 Matthias Seitzer 3.100 0.566
7 Norbert Abb 3.146 0.612
8 Jörg Schilcher 3.424 0.890
9 Holger Weinert 3.458 0.924
10 Gunter Penzel 3.526 0.992
11 Axel Hirth 3.651 1.117
12 Martin Dworak 4.144 1.610
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Robert Sinkovic 3.399
2 Torsten Stähle 3.499 0.100
3 Richard Mellmer 3.517 0.118
4 Karl Fehrenbach 3.543 0.144
5 Matthias Seitzer 4.187 0.788
6 Holger Weinert 4.348 0.949
7 Jörg Schilcher 4.420 1.021
8 Axel Hirth 4.546 1.147
9 Gunter Penzel 4.603 1.204
10 Ralf Hollin 4.645 1.246
11 Norbert Abb 4.731 1.332
12 Martin Dworak 6.290 2.891
cycle Time Gap
1 Richard Mellmer 9.406
2 Robert Sinkovic 9.968 0.562
3 Karl Fehrenbach 10.401 0.995
4 Torsten Stähle 11.538 2.132
5 Holger Weinert 11.552 2.146
6 Jörg Schilcher 11.721 2.315
7 Matthias Seitzer 12.417 3.011
8 Norbert Abb 13.140 3.734
9 Ralf Hollin 13.211 3.805
10 Axel Hirth 13.600 4.194
11 Gunter Penzel 15.045 5.639
12 Martin Dworak 16.774 7.368
All-Around Time Gap
1 Richard Mellmer 15.457
2 Robert Sinkovic 16.198 0.741
3 Karl Fehrenbach 16.699 1.242
4 Torsten Stähle 17.932 2.475
5 Holger Weinert 19.358 3.901
6 Jörg Schilcher 19.565 4.108
7 Matthias Seitzer 19.704 4.247
8 Ralf Hollin 20.880 5.423
9 Norbert Abb 21.017 5.560
10 Axel Hirth 21.797 6.340
11 Gunter Penzel 23.174 7.717
12 Martin Dworak 27.208 11.751

55-64 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 2.713
2 Heidi Braunewell 2.833 0.120
3 Reiner Frost 2.900 0.187
4 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 2.903 0.190
5 Annerose Hunkemöller 3.105 0.392
6 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 3.185 0.472
7 Fanija Buechner 3.403 0.690
8 Frank Klumpe 4.135 1.422
9 Conny Applequist 4.425 1.712
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 3.445
2 Heidi Braunewell 3.541 0.096
3 Reiner Frost 3.697 0.252
4 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 3.802 0.357
5 Annerose Hunkemöller 3.933 0.488
6 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 4.098 0.653
7 Fanija Buechner 4.490 1.045
8 Frank Klumpe 5.167 1.722
9 Conny Applequist 5.720 2.275
cycle Time Gap
1 Heidi Braunewell 10.412
2 Reiner Frost 10.691 0.279
3 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 11.993 1.581
4 Annerose Hunkemöller 12.528 2.116
5 Fanija Buechner 12.602 2.190
6 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 12.605 2.193
7 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 15.257 4.845
8 Frank Klumpe 18.044 7.632
9 Conny Applequist 19.876 9.464
All-Around Time Gap
1 Heidi Braunewell 16.786
2 Reiner Frost 17.288 0.502
3 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 18.698 1.912
4 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 18.763 1.977
5 Annerose Hunkemöller 19.566 2.780
6 Fanija Buechner 20.495 3.709
7 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 22.540 5.754
8 Frank Klumpe 27.346 10.560
9 Conny Applequist 30.021 13.235

65+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 3.501
2 Mathilde Olischer 3.572 0.071
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 4.101
2 Mathilde Olischer 4.593 0.492
cycle Time Gap
1 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 10.698
2 Mathilde Olischer 14.570 3.872
All-Around Time Gap
1 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 18.300
2 Mathilde Olischer 22.735 4.435

SS 19+ L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Stefanie Amman 2.605
2 Andre Balz 4.258 1.653
3 Michael Applequist 4.493 1.888
4 Nina Laucht 5.529 2.924
5 Philipp Reithe 5.533 2.928
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Stefanie Amman 3.249
2 Andre Balz 5.832 2.583
3 Philipp Reithe 7.165 3.916
4 Michael Applequist 7.555 4.306
5 Nina Laucht 9.843 6.594
cycle Time Gap
1 Stefanie Amman 9.125
2 Andre Balz 16.254 7.129
3 Michael Applequist 17.931 8.806
4 Philipp Reithe 21.805 12.680
5 Nina Laucht 39.902 30.777
All-Around Time Gap
1 Stefanie Amman 14.979
2 Andre Balz 26.344 11.365
3 Michael Applequist 29.979 15.000
4 Philipp Reithe 34.503 19.524
5 Nina Laucht 55.274 40.295

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Nico Schilcher & Jonathan Dworak 17.447
2 Jennifer Jäger & Ole Huemmer 25.086 7.639

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner & Kaja Schilcher 10.079
2 Jon Faißt & Philipp Stehle 11.805 1.726
3 Lynne Weinert & Melissa Hirth 12.732 2.653
4 Betül Ay & Alper Ay 14.869 4.790
5 Colin Engelmann & Daniel Lechner 16.249 6.170
6 Fabian Rau & Jana Martin 18.454 8.375
7 Silja Frey & Alia-Sophie Heppner 18.670 8.591
8 Timur Kehl & Kian Sikorski 25.766 15.687

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Tom Penzel & Christopher Sinkovic 10.472
2 Simon Hirth & Valentin Sacay 13.266 2.794
3 Nils Hering & Daniel Stehle 15.572 5.100
4 Laura Zentarra & Julian Krolbert 16.052 5.580
5 Martha Dorn & Lucy Baumann 16.711 6.239
6 Julen de Andrés & Simon Dworak 20.652 10.180
7 Konstancia Burbach & Timo Bayer 20.934 10.462

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Benno Harlander & Maximilian Gemmer 8.040
2 Nils Ziegler & Jannis Joiko 12.971 4.931
3 Laura Schilcher & Celine Peters 13.057 5.017
4 Kirill Burbach & Mario Mijatovic 13.270 5.230

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Markus Maiwald & Fabian Klumpe 7.641
2 Finja Hollin & Alina Schilcher 8.749 1.108
3 Dustin Schierholz & Lukas Schwendel 9.307 1.666
4 Lara Penzel & Alexandra Mellmer 9.924 2.283
5 Lea Seibt & Amelie Schirle 11.937 4.296
6 Holger Seitzer & Linus Humm 12.114 4.473
7 Jeremy Mrzyglocki & Stefan Prohaska 12.213 4.572
8 Marina Boll & Lara Schneider 14.123 6.482

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Michelle Gosslau & Lia Ziegler 7.979
2 Fabien Gosslau & Michael Nerlich 8.472 0.493
3 Carina Schmidt & Kim Varnju 10.375 2.396
4 Agnetha Binder & Laura Krämer 13.147 5.168

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Nicolas Werner & Son Nguyen 7.930
2 Felix Zarbock & Daniel Kern 8.273 0.343
3 Melanie Fehrenbach & Simea Fehrenbach 8.553 0.623
4 Mike McCoy & Tobias Steglich 8.699 0.769
5 Veronika Doser & Marie Henrich 9.075 1.145
6 Selina Pototzki & Fabian Kaiser 9.177 1.247
7 Alexander Balz & Jill Claas 9.810 1.880
8 Melanie Hunkemöller & Annerose Hunkemöller 10.932 3.002
9 Leon Reuhl & Shanice Klingelhöfer 11.913 3.983
10 Alina Moritz & Yannik Tschan 12.044 4.114
11 Oliver Mellmer & Lena Krämer 14.159 6.229

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Rebecca Ernst & Timo Böhm 10.915
2 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß & Sabrina Haase 11.305 0.390
3 Jens Heppner & Jessica Heppner 23.038 12.123

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner & Bianka Engelmann 10.230
2 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel & Markus Knie 10.924 0.694
3 Hans-Jörg Faißt & Markus Pondruff 11.998 1.768
4 Eugen Hering & Karl Fehrenbach 12.717 2.487
5 Nadja Pototzki & Peter Pototzki 12.840 2.610
6 Larisa Jäger & Alessia Stehle 14.672 4.442
7 Conny Weinert & Holger Weinert 19.413 9.183

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Jörg Schilcher & Heike Schierholz 11.860
2 Martina Sinkovic & Robert Sinkovic 12.030 0.170
3 Monika Gosslau & Elke Klingelhöfer 12.633 0.773
4 Ilona Reuhl & Wolfgang Bleischwitz 12.731 0.871
5 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz & Norbert Abb 14.328 2.468
6 Axel Hirth & Daniela Hirth 14.342 2.482
7 Andrea Klumpe & Frank Klumpe 15.169 3.309
8 Torsten Stähle & Richard Mellmer 15.209 3.349
9 Ralf Hollin & Christine Lubig-Schmidt 15.855 3.995
10 Myriam Seitzer & Matthias Seitzer 16.698 4.838
11 Conny Applequist & Annegret Binder 20.678 8.818

55+

Team Time Gap
1 Fanija Buechner & Reiner Frost 13.433
2 Annemarie Ohlmeyer & Mathilde Olischer 16.608 3.175

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 8.513
2 Jon Faißt 10.590 2.077
3 Kaja Schilcher 10.704 2.191
4 Lynne Weinert 11.459 2.946
5 Philipp Stehle 13.337 4.824
6 Alia-Sophie Heppner 14.847 6.334
7 Jennifer Jäger 16.349 7.836
8 Melissa Hirth 17.797 9.284
9 Jonathan Dworak 20.297 11.784

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Simea Fehrenbach 9.591
2 Eric Sinkovic 9.719 0.128
3 Fabian Klumpe 9.754 0.163
4 Finja Hollin 9.999 0.408
5 Fabien Gosslau 10.146 0.555
6 Melanie Fehrenbach 10.201 0.610
7 Holger Seitzer 10.328 0.737
8 Alexander Sinkovic 10.389 0.798
9 Melanie Hunkemöller 10.527 0.936
10 Carina Schmidt 10.696 1.105
11 Alina Schilcher 10.774 1.183
12 Shanice Klingelhöfer 10.989 1.398
13 Oliver Mellmer 11.384 1.793
14 Simon Hirth 11.482 1.891
15 Nils Hering 11.895 2.304
16 Christopher Sinkovic 11.997 2.406
17 Alexandra Mellmer 12.055 2.464
18 Lea Weinert 12.236 2.645
19 Selina Pototzki 12.751 3.160
20 Dustin Schierholz 12.757 3.166
21 Michelle Gosslau 13.061 3.470
22 Daniel Stehle 14.450 4.859
23 Simon Dworak 18.149 8.558
24 Julen de Andrés 23.011 13.420
25 Ralf Hollin 999.000 989.409

SS 19+

Team Time Gap
1 Michael Applequist & Stefanie Amman 6.715
2 Andre Balz & Philipp Reithe 6.757 0.042

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

10U

Team Time Gap
1 StackFreaks
Jon Faißt, Pablo Schleussner, Kaja Schilcher, Philipp Stehle
20.066
2 klein aber fein
Silja Frey, Alia-Sophie Heppner, Lynne Weinert, Melissa Hirth, Jana Martin
25.236 5.170
3 AnStacker
Nico Schilcher, Jonathan Dworak, Ole Huemmer, Timur Kehl, Kian Sikorski
33.260 13.194
4 SAC Gen3
Fabian Rau, Colin Engelmann, Daniel Lechner, Martha Dorn
35.169 15.103

12U

Team Time Gap
1 die Schnellis
Simon Hirth, Valentin Sacay, Christopher Sinkovic, Dustin J. Coffey
20.959
2 Die GosBächer
Daniel Stehle, Jennifer Jäger, Betül Ay, Alper Ay
23.394 2.435
3 12er Mix
Julen de Andrés, Laura Zentarra, Julian Krolbert, Simon Dworak, Lucy Baumann
25.000 4.041

14U

Team Time Gap
1 14er Mix
Laura Schilcher, Stefan Prohaska, Konstantin Krötz, Linus Humm, Mario Mijatovic
21.018
2 Die Hochstapler Mix
Nils Hering, Kirill Burbach, Konstancia Burbach, Timo Bayer
28.731 7.713

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Jump Street
Tom Penzel, Lara Penzel, Benno Harlander, Maximilian Gemmer, Alexandra Mellmer
17.029
2 Die wilden Westfalen
Eric Sinkovic, Melanie Hunkemöller, Dustin Schierholz, Lukas Schwendel
18.756 1.727

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Die Hochstapler Jungs
Fabien Gosslau, Nils Ziegler, Michael Nerlich, Jannis Joiko
15.312
2 Hessen-Westfalen-Express
Marina Boll, Fabian Klumpe, Alexander Sinkovic, Alina Schilcher
16.886 1.574
3 StackNadeln
Holger Seitzer, Agnetha Binder, Jeremy Mrzyglocki, Laura Krämer
19.080 3.768
4 SAC Teens
Lara Schneider, Lea Seibt, Amelie Schirle, Nadine Krasser
23.424 8.112

19+

Team Time Gap
1 team of the year
Felix Zarbock, Markus Maiwald, Nicolas Werner, Son Nguyen, Fabian Kaiser
12.841
2 Turboschnecken
Daniel Kern, Finja Hollin, Selina Pototzki, Kim Varnju
15.289 2.448
3 MatzeWernerPresseschreck!
Veronika Doser, Tobias Steglich, Maximilian Odia, Alexander Balz, Laura Baumann
15.374 2.533
4 The American Chuchichästli
Mike McCoy, Melanie Fehrenbach, Simea Fehrenbach, Alina Moritz, Yannik Tschan
15.913 3.072
5 Die Hochstapler Mädels
Svenja Holler, Michelle Gosslau, Lia Ziegler, Carina Schmidt
17.331 4.490
6 SST Open
Leon Reuhl, Shanice Klingelhöfer, Marie Henrich, Ruben Kehl
19.273 6.432

25+

Team Time Gap
1 M1 Power
Rebecca Ernst, Timo Böhm, Sabrina Haase, Lukas Buhrmester
18.719
2 happy Stackers
Conny Applequist, Jens Heppner, Jessica Heppner, Annegret Binder
33.494 14.775

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Automatik
Hans-Jörg Faißt, Markus Knie, Eugen Hering, Markus Pondruff
19.107
2 Master Stack Project
Tanja Schäfer-Penzel, Sabrina Obenlüneschloß, Dennis Schleussner, Bianka Engelmann
19.507 0.400
3 Master of Desaster
Gabi Zarbock, Monika Gosslau, Jörg Schilcher, Karl Fehrenbach
21.235 2.128
4 Slowmotion
Antje Kaiser-Schmitz, Nadja Pototzki, Peter Pototzki, Norbert Abb
22.450 3.343
5 Stacker der Kokosnuss
Conny Weinert, Holger Weinert, Axel Hirth, Daniela Hirth
25.123 6.016
6 M3 Mix
Maribel de Andrés, Martin Dworak, Larisa Jäger, Alessia Stehle
27.024 7.917

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Projekt 19.20
Robert Sinkovic, Ilona Reuhl, Richard Mellmer, Wolfgang Bleischwitz
20.956
2 Stacky Team
Ralf Hollin, Andrea Klumpe, Martina Sinkovic, Elke Klingelhöfer, Heike Schierholz
22.317 1.361
3 Just for Fun
Gunter Penzel, Myriam Seitzer, Matthias Seitzer, Torsten Stähle
22.670 1.714

55+

Team Time Gap
1 Stack for Fun
Fanija Buechner, Reiner Frost, Christine Lubig-Schmidt, Heidi Braunewell
25.205
2 Wie sind 55+
Annemarie Ohlmeyer, Frank Klumpe, Mathilde Olischer, Annerose Hunkemöller
26.383 1.178

SS 19+

Team Time Gap
1 Weiß net
Nina Laucht, Michael Applequist, Stefanie Amman, Andre Balz, Philipp Reithe
32.716

© 2020 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy