Results7. Crailsheimer Sport Stacking Cup

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 9.385
2 Markus Maiwald 9.740 0.355
3 Nicolas Werner 9.786 0.401
4 Son Nguyen 10.984 1.599
5 Alexander Sinkovic 11.133 1.748
6 Tom Penzel 11.231 1.846
7 Tobias Steglich 11.341 1.956
8 Maximilian Gemmer 11.511 2.126
9 Daniel Kern 11.715 2.330
10 Nils Ziegler 11.874 2.489
11 Pablo Schleussner 11.915 2.530
12 Michael Nerlich 12.183 2.798
13 Fabian Klumpe 12.272 2.887
14 Jon Faißt 12.697 3.312
15 Philipp Stehle 12.960 3.575
16 Ruben Kehl 13.004 3.619
17 Dustin Schierholz 13.024 3.639
18 Lukas Schwendel 13.151 3.766
19 Eric Sinkovic 13.264 3.879
20 Simon Hirth 13.365 3.980
21 Benno Harlander 13.478 4.093
22 Christopher Sinkovic 13.653 4.268
23 Alexander Balz 14.050 4.665
24 Maximilian Odia 14.176 4.791
25 Richard Mellmer 14.310 4.925
26 Lukas Buhrmester 14.605 5.220
27 Leon Reuhl 14.969 5.584
28 Holger Seitzer 15.129 5.744
29 Alper Ay 15.189 5.804
30 Dustin J. Coffey 15.261 5.876
31 Yannik Tschan 15.339 5.954
32 Fabian Kaiser 15.445 6.060
33 Linus Humm 15.523 6.138
34 Jeremy Mrzyglocki 15.914 6.529
35 Oliver Mellmer 16.020 6.635
36 Mike McCoy 16.055 6.670
37 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 16.118 6.733
38 Fabien Gosslau 16.248 6.863
39 Kirill Burbach 16.288 6.903
40 Mario Mijatovic 16.340 6.955
41 Karl Fehrenbach 16.624 7.239
42 Hans-Jörg Faißt 16.647 7.262
43 Stefan Prohaska 16.841 7.456
44 Nils Hering 16.857 7.472
45 Dennis Schleussner 16.901 7.516
46 Markus Pondruff 16.945 7.560
47 Reiner Frost 17.282 7.897
48 Robert Sinkovic 17.827 8.442
49 Timo Böhm 18.278 8.893
50 Daniel Lechner 18.429 9.044
51 Markus Knie 18.703 9.318
52 Ralf Hollin 19.341 9.956
53 Nico Schilcher 19.474 10.089
54 Julen de Andrés 19.494 10.109
55 Jannis Joiko 19.543 10.158
56 Peter Pototzki 19.844 10.459
57 Julian Krolbert 19.993 10.608
58 Torsten Stähle 20.241 10.856
59 Matthias Seitzer 20.263 10.878
60 Holger Weinert 21.154 11.769
61 Jörg Schilcher 21.538 12.153
62 Daniel Stehle 21.751 12.366
63 Colin Engelmann 21.926 12.541
64 Timo Bayer 23.503 14.118
65 Fabian Rau 25.010 15.625
66 Eugen Hering 26.034 16.649
67 Jonathan Dworak 26.601 17.216
68 Konstantin Krötz 26.733 17.348
69 Kian Sikorski 27.301 17.916
70 Andre Balz 27.914 18.529
71 Simon Dworak 28.094 18.709
72 Frank Klumpe 28.674 19.289
73 Timur Kehl 30.673 21.288
74 Ole Huemmer 32.699 23.314
75 Philipp Reithe 33.011 23.626
76 Michael Applequist 33.245 23.860
77 Jens Heppner 33.687 24.302
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 9.883
2 Jill Claas 10.844 0.961
3 Melanie Fehrenbach 10.900 1.017
4 Simea Fehrenbach 11.079 1.196
5 Melanie Hunkemöller 11.987 2.104
6 Marie Henrich 12.058 2.175
7 Veronika Doser 12.078 2.195
8 Carina Schmidt 12.295 2.412
9 Lara Penzel 12.452 2.569
10 Shanice Klingelhöfer 12.923 3.040
11 Kim Varnju 12.968 3.085
12 Alina Schilcher 13.229 3.346
13 Selina Pototzki 13.487 3.604
14 Celine Peters 13.678 3.795
15 Kaja Schilcher 13.934 4.051
16 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 14.183 4.300
17 Michelle Gosslau 14.273 4.390
18 Rebecca Ernst 14.536 4.653
19 Alexandra Mellmer 14.820 4.937
20 Laura Krämer 15.095 5.212
21 Lynne Weinert 15.243 5.360
22 Nadine Krasser 15.557 5.674
23 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 15.785 5.902
24 Lea Weinert 15.948 6.065
25 Agnetha Binder 15.957 6.074
26 Stefanie Amman 16.014 6.131
27 Laura Zentarra 16.037 6.154
28 Svenja Holler 16.070 6.187
29 Lea Seibt 16.228 6.345
30 Monika Gosslau 16.543 6.660
31 Andrea Klumpe 16.632 6.749
32 Bianka Engelmann 16.686 6.803
33 Ilona Reuhl 16.700 6.817
34 Laura Schilcher 16.712 6.829
35 Martina Sinkovic 16.729 6.846
36 Marina Boll 16.780 6.897
37 Myriam Seitzer 16.951 7.068
38 Betül Ay 17.130 7.247
39 Daniela Hirth 17.241 7.358
40 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 17.587 7.704
41 Heike Schierholz 17.680 7.797
42 Heidi Braunewell 17.885 8.002
43 Martha Dorn 18.548 8.665
44 Amelie Schirle 18.752 8.869
45 Lena Krämer 18.911 9.028
46 Alina Moritz 19.049 9.166
47 Sabrina Haase 19.123 9.240
48 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 19.221 9.338
49 Annerose Hunkemöller 19.723 9.840
50 Alia-Sophie Heppner 19.791 9.908
51 Silja Frey 19.910 10.027
52 Fanija Buechner 19.911 10.028
53 Nadja Pototzki 19.915 10.032
54 Elke Klingelhöfer 19.983 10.100
55 Lia Ziegler 20.272 10.389
56 Melissa Hirth 20.627 10.744
57 Annegret Binder 20.731 10.848
58 Mathilde Olischer 22.015 12.132
59 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 22.095 12.212
60 Gabi Zarbock 22.108 12.225
61 Alessia Stehle 22.453 12.570
62 Jana Martin 22.629 12.746
63 Konstancia Burbach 22.796 12.913
64 Larisa Jäger 23.638 13.755
65 Jennifer Jäger 23.971 14.088
66 Lucy Baumann 24.859 14.976
67 Jessica Heppner 26.077 16.194
68 Conny Weinert 26.254 16.371
69 Conny Applequist 33.087 23.204
70 Nina Laucht 57.344 47.461

Overall

Doubles Overall

Team Time
1 Markus Maiwald & Fabian Klumpe 7.031
2 Nicolas Werner & Son Nguyen 7.421
3 Finja Hollin & Alina Schilcher 7.874
4 Michelle Gosslau & Lia Ziegler 8.038
5 Veronika Doser & Marie Henrich 8.115
6 Felix Zarbock & Daniel Kern 8.243
7 Fabien Gosslau & Michael Nerlich 8.503
8 Pablo Schleussner 8.521
9 Melanie Fehrenbach & Simea Fehrenbach 8.675
10 Pablo Schleussner & Kaja Schilcher 8.821
11 Carina Schmidt & Kim Varnju 8.870
12 Nils Ziegler & Jannis Joiko 9.058
13 Dustin Schierholz & Lukas Schwendel 9.096
14 Fabian Klumpe 9.508
15 Finja Hollin 9.781
16 Fabien Gosslau 10.133
17 Tom Penzel & Christopher Sinkovic 10.199
18 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß & Sabrina Haase 10.253
19 Simea Fehrenbach 10.371
20 Eric Sinkovic 10.557
21 Dennis Schleussner & Bianka Engelmann 10.601
22 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel & Markus Knie 10.615
23 Mike McCoy & Tobias Steglich 10.836
24 Rebecca Ernst & Timo Böhm 10.872
25 Jon Faißt 10.873
26 Benno Harlander & Maximilian Gemmer 10.893
27 Kaja Schilcher 11.417
28 Laura Schilcher & Celine Peters 11.433
29 Jon Faißt & Philipp Stehle 11.445
30 Jörg Schilcher & Heike Schierholz 11.586
31 Lea Seibt & Amelie Schirle 11.725
32 Betül Ay & Alper Ay 11.898
33 Simon Hirth & Valentin Sacay 12.430
34 Lara Penzel & Alexandra Mellmer 12.562
35 Agnetha Binder & Laura Krämer 12.657
36 Kirill Burbach & Mario Mijatovic 12.813
37 Philipp Stehle 12.898
38 Fanija Buechner & Reiner Frost 12.912
39 Martina Sinkovic & Robert Sinkovic 13.076
40 Lynne Weinert 13.101
41 Hans-Jörg Faißt & Markus Pondruff 13.479
42 Lynne Weinert & Melissa Hirth 13.685
43 Ilona Reuhl & Wolfgang Bleischwitz 14.452
44 Monika Gosslau & Elke Klingelhöfer 14.483
45 Eugen Hering & Karl Fehrenbach 14.512
46 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz & Norbert Abb 15.036
47 Laura Zentarra & Julian Krolbert 15.171
48 Nadja Pototzki & Peter Pototzki 15.321
49 Martha Dorn & Lucy Baumann 15.606
50 Annemarie Ohlmeyer & Mathilde Olischer 15.859
51 Jens Heppner & Jessica Heppner 16.713
52 Nils Hering & Daniel Stehle 16.893
53 Colin Engelmann & Daniel Lechner 17.295
54 Nico Schilcher & Jonathan Dworak 17.309
55 Jennifer Jäger & Ole Huemmer 21.447

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Team Time
1 Turboschnecken
Daniel Kern, Finja Hollin, Selina Pototzki, Kim Varnju
14.109
2 team of the year
Felix Zarbock, Markus Maiwald, Nicolas Werner, Son Nguyen, Fabian Kaiser
14.344
3 Die Hochstapler Jungs
Fabien Gosslau, Nils Ziegler, Michael Nerlich, Jannis Joiko
15.198
4 MatzeWernerPresseschreck!
Veronika Doser, Tobias Steglich, Maximilian Odia, Alexander Balz, Laura Baumann
15.250
5 Hessen-Westfalen-Express
Marina Boll, Fabian Klumpe, Alexander Sinkovic, Alina Schilcher
16.040
6 Jump Street
Tom Penzel, Lara Penzel, Benno Harlander, Maximilian Gemmer, Alexandra Mellmer
17.809
7 Die wilden Westfalen
Eric Sinkovic, Melanie Hunkemöller, Dustin Schierholz, Lukas Schwendel
17.886
8 The American Chuchichästli
Mike McCoy, Melanie Fehrenbach, Simea Fehrenbach, Alina Moritz, Yannik Tschan
19.055
9 StackFreaks
Jon Faißt, Pablo Schleussner, Kaja Schilcher, Philipp Stehle
19.141
10 Master Stack Project
Tanja Schäfer-Penzel, Sabrina Obenlüneschloß, Dennis Schleussner, Bianka Engelmann
19.527
11 M1 Power
Rebecca Ernst, Timo Böhm, Sabrina Haase, Lukas Buhrmester
20.408
12 14er Mix
Laura Schilcher, Stefan Prohaska, Konstantin Krötz, Linus Humm, Mario Mijatovic
20.638
13 Automatik
Hans-Jörg Faißt, Markus Knie, Eugen Hering, Markus Pondruff
21.002
14 Projekt 19.20
Robert Sinkovic, Ilona Reuhl, Richard Mellmer, Wolfgang Bleischwitz
21.521
15 Master of Desaster
Gabi Zarbock, Monika Gosslau, Jörg Schilcher, Karl Fehrenbach
21.740
16 Stacky Team
Ralf Hollin, Andrea Klumpe, Martina Sinkovic, Elke Klingelhöfer, Heike Schierholz
22.037
17 die Schnellis
Simon Hirth, Valentin Sacay, Christopher Sinkovic, Dustin J. Coffey
22.401
18 Just for Fun
Gunter Penzel, Myriam Seitzer, Matthias Seitzer, Torsten Stähle
22.468
19 Stack for Fun
Fanija Buechner, Reiner Frost, Christine Lubig-Schmidt, Heidi Braunewell
22.735
20 StackNadeln
Holger Seitzer, Agnetha Binder, Jeremy Mrzyglocki, Laura Krämer
23.735
21 Slowmotion
Antje Kaiser-Schmitz, Nadja Pototzki, Peter Pototzki, Norbert Abb
23.984
22 Die GosBächer
Daniel Stehle, Jennifer Jäger, Betül Ay, Alper Ay
24.287
23 Wie sind 55+
Annemarie Ohlmeyer, Frank Klumpe, Mathilde Olischer, Annerose Hunkemöller
25.917
24 SAC Teens
Lara Schneider, Lea Seibt, Amelie Schirle, Nadine Krasser
27.078
25 Die Hochstapler Mix
Nils Hering, Kirill Burbach, Konstancia Burbach, Timo Bayer
28.879
26 12er Mix
Julen de Andrés, Laura Zentarra, Julian Krolbert, Simon Dworak, Lucy Baumann
28.982
27 SAC Gen3
Fabian Rau, Colin Engelmann, Daniel Lechner, Martha Dorn
29.097
28 Weiß net
Nina Laucht, Michael Applequist, Stefanie Amman, Andre Balz, Philipp Reithe
30.426
29 AnStacker
Nico Schilcher, Jonathan Dworak, Ole Huemmer, Timur Kehl, Kian Sikorski
32.270
30 happy Stackers
Conny Applequist, Jens Heppner, Jessica Heppner, Annegret Binder
32.858
31 klein aber fein
Silja Frey, Alia-Sophie Heppner, Lynne Weinert, Melissa Hirth, Jana Martin
scratch

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Time
1 Son Nguyen 1.582
2 Nicolas Werner 3.758
3 Markus Maiwald scratch
3-6-3 Time
1 Felix Zarbock 1.995
2 Mike McCoy 4.188
3 Markus Maiwald 12.177
cycle Time
1 Felix Zarbock 5.630
2 Markus Maiwald 6.458
3 Nicolas Werner 10.016
3-3-3 Time
1 Finja Hollin 1.695
2 Melanie Fehrenbach 5.484
3 Lia Ziegler scratch
3-6-3 Time
1 Finja Hollin 2.163
2 Jill Claas 2.928
3 Melanie Fehrenbach 3.926
cycle Time
1 Finja Hollin 6.519
2 Simea Fehrenbach 9.259
3 Jill Claas 11.858

Doubles SOC

Doubles Time
1 Finja Hollin & Alina Schilcher 8.337
2 Markus Maiwald & Fabian Klumpe 25.105
3 Nicolas Werner & Son Nguyen scratch

Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC

3-6-3 Relay Time
1 Turboschnecken
Daniel Kern, Finja Hollin, Selina Pototzki, Kim Varnju
15.578
2 team of the year
Felix Zarbock, Markus Maiwald, Nicolas Werner, Son Nguyen, Fabian Kaiser
20.978
3 Die Hochstapler Jungs
Fabien Gosslau, Nils Ziegler, Michael Nerlich, Jannis Joiko
scratch

Individuals

SS 19+ L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Stefanie Amman 2.487
2 Andre Balz 4.167 1.680
3 Philipp Reithe 5.319 2.832
4 Michael Applequist 5.569 3.082
5 Nina Laucht 5.758 3.271
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Stefanie Amman 3.108
2 Andre Balz 5.604 2.496
3 Michael Applequist 5.816 2.708
4 Philipp Reithe 6.496 3.388
5 Nina Laucht 10.863 7.755
cycle Time Gap
1 Stefanie Amman 10.419
2 Andre Balz 18.143 7.724
3 Philipp Reithe 21.196 10.777
4 Michael Applequist 21.860 11.441
5 Nina Laucht 40.723 30.304
all-around Time Gap
1 Stefanie Amman 16.014
2 Andre Balz 27.914 11.900
3 Philipp Reithe 33.011 16.997
4 Michael Applequist 33.245 17.231
5 Nina Laucht 57.344 41.330

8U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Alper Ay 2.510
2 Melissa Hirth 2.897 0.387
3 Nico Schilcher 2.968 0.458
4 Jennifer Jäger 3.808 1.298
5 Jonathan Dworak 3.879 1.369
6 Ole Huemmer 4.194 1.684
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Alper Ay 3.123
2 Nico Schilcher 3.608 0.485
3 Jennifer Jäger 4.763 1.640
4 Ole Huemmer 5.695 2.572
5 Jonathan Dworak 5.838 2.715
6 Melissa Hirth 5.973 2.850
cycle Time Gap
1 Alper Ay 9.556
2 Melissa Hirth 11.757 2.201
3 Nico Schilcher 12.898 3.342
4 Jennifer Jäger 15.400 5.844
5 Jonathan Dworak 16.884 7.328
6 Ole Huemmer 22.810 13.254
all-around Time Gap
1 Alper Ay 15.189
2 Nico Schilcher 19.474 4.285
3 Melissa Hirth 20.627 5.438
4 Jennifer Jäger 23.971 8.782
5 Jonathan Dworak 26.601 11.412
6 Ole Huemmer 32.699 17.510

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kaja Schilcher 1.988
2 Betül Ay 2.481 0.493
3 Lynne Weinert 2.600 0.612
4 Jana Martin 2.931 0.943
5 Martha Dorn 3.165 1.177
6 Silja Frey 3.442 1.454
7 Alia-Sophie Heppner 3.557 1.569
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kaja Schilcher 2.843
2 Lynne Weinert 3.326 0.483
3 Alia-Sophie Heppner 4.072 1.229
4 Betül Ay 4.197 1.354
5 Silja Frey 4.275 1.432
6 Martha Dorn 4.300 1.457
7 Jana Martin 4.757 1.914
cycle Time Gap
1 Kaja Schilcher 9.103
2 Lynne Weinert 9.317 0.214
3 Betül Ay 10.452 1.349
4 Martha Dorn 11.083 1.980
5 Alia-Sophie Heppner 12.162 3.059
6 Silja Frey 12.193 3.090
7 Jana Martin 14.941 5.838
all-around Time Gap
1 Kaja Schilcher 13.934
2 Lynne Weinert 15.243 1.309
3 Betül Ay 17.130 3.196
4 Martha Dorn 18.548 4.614
5 Alia-Sophie Heppner 19.791 5.857
6 Silja Frey 19.910 5.976
7 Jana Martin 22.629 8.695

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jon Faißt 2.065
2 Pablo Schleussner 2.101 0.036
3 Philipp Stehle 2.401 0.336
4 Daniel Lechner 2.720 0.655
5 Fabian Rau 3.655 1.590
6 Colin Engelmann 3.674 1.609
7 Timo Bayer 3.758 1.693
8 Kian Sikorski 4.161 2.096
9 Timur Kehl 4.688 2.623
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 2.600
2 Philipp Stehle 2.671 0.071
3 Jon Faißt 2.935 0.335
4 Daniel Lechner 4.071 1.471
5 Timo Bayer 4.514 1.914
6 Fabian Rau 5.319 2.719
7 Colin Engelmann 5.604 3.004
8 Kian Sikorski 6.007 3.407
9 Timur Kehl 6.656 4.056
cycle Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 7.214
2 Jon Faißt 7.697 0.483
3 Philipp Stehle 7.888 0.674
4 Daniel Lechner 11.638 4.424
5 Colin Engelmann 12.648 5.434
6 Timo Bayer 15.231 8.017
7 Fabian Rau 16.036 8.822
8 Kian Sikorski 17.133 9.919
9 Timur Kehl 19.329 12.115
all-around Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 11.915
2 Jon Faißt 12.697 0.782
3 Philipp Stehle 12.960 1.045
4 Daniel Lechner 18.429 6.514
5 Colin Engelmann 21.926 10.011
6 Timo Bayer 23.503 11.588
7 Fabian Rau 25.010 13.095
8 Kian Sikorski 27.301 15.386
9 Timur Kehl 30.673 18.758

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Celine Peters 2.459
2 Laura Zentarra 2.674 0.215
3 Konstancia Burbach 2.843 0.384
4 Lucy Baumann 4.500 2.041
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Celine Peters 3.453
2 Laura Zentarra 3.462 0.009
3 Konstancia Burbach 4.619 1.166
4 Lucy Baumann 4.920 1.467
cycle Time Gap
1 Celine Peters 7.766
2 Laura Zentarra 9.901 2.135
3 Konstancia Burbach 15.334 7.568
4 Lucy Baumann 15.439 7.673
all-around Time Gap
1 Celine Peters 13.678
2 Laura Zentarra 16.037 2.359
3 Konstancia Burbach 22.796 9.118
4 Lucy Baumann 24.859 11.181

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tom Penzel 1.999
2 Simon Hirth 2.136 0.137
3 Christopher Sinkovic 2.210 0.211
4 Nils Hering 2.392 0.393
5 Daniel Stehle 2.733 0.734
6 Valentin Sacay 2.914 0.915
7 Dustin J. Coffey 3.060 1.061
8 Julian Krolbert 3.273 1.274
9 Julen de Andrés 3.447 1.448
10 Simon Dworak 4.064 2.065
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Tom Penzel 2.508
2 Simon Hirth 2.775 0.267
3 Christopher Sinkovic 3.038 0.530
4 Dustin J. Coffey 3.057 0.549
5 Daniel Stehle 3.359 0.851
6 Julian Krolbert 3.648 1.140
7 Julen de Andrés 4.158 1.650
8 Nils Hering 4.805 2.297
9 Simon Dworak 6.905 4.397
10 Valentin Sacay scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Tom Penzel 6.724
2 Christopher Sinkovic 8.405 1.681
3 Simon Hirth 8.454 1.730
4 Dustin J. Coffey 9.144 2.420
5 Nils Hering 9.660 2.936
6 Julen de Andrés 11.889 5.165
7 Julian Krolbert 13.072 6.348
8 Valentin Sacay 13.183 6.459
9 Daniel Stehle 15.659 8.935
10 Simon Dworak 17.125 10.401
all-around Time Gap
1 Tom Penzel 11.231
2 Simon Hirth 13.365 2.134
3 Christopher Sinkovic 13.653 2.422
4 Dustin J. Coffey 15.261 4.030
5 Nils Hering 16.857 5.626
6 Julen de Andrés 19.494 8.263
7 Julian Krolbert 19.993 8.762
8 Daniel Stehle 21.751 10.520
9 Simon Dworak 28.094 16.863

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 1.695
2 Laura Schilcher 2.745 1.050
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 2.163
2 Laura Schilcher 3.863 1.700
cycle Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 6.025
2 Laura Schilcher 10.104 4.079
all-around Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 9.883
2 Laura Schilcher 16.712 6.829

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Maximilian Gemmer 1.971
2 Nils Ziegler 2.033 0.062
3 Benno Harlander 2.149 0.178
4 Mario Mijatovic 2.347 0.376
5 Linus Humm 2.553 0.582
6 Kirill Burbach 2.592 0.621
7 Stefan Prohaska 2.873 0.902
8 Jannis Joiko 3.011 1.040
9 Konstantin Krötz 4.245 2.274
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jannis Joiko 2.298
2 Maximilian Gemmer 2.399 0.101
3 Nils Ziegler 2.538 0.240
4 Benno Harlander 2.789 0.491
5 Kirill Burbach 3.059 0.761
6 Linus Humm 3.128 0.830
7 Stefan Prohaska 3.674 1.376
8 Konstantin Krötz 4.986 2.688
9 Mario Mijatovic 5.520 3.222
cycle Time Gap
1 Maximilian Gemmer 7.141
2 Nils Ziegler 7.303 0.162
3 Mario Mijatovic 8.473 1.332
4 Benno Harlander 8.540 1.399
5 Linus Humm 9.842 2.701
6 Stefan Prohaska 10.294 3.153
7 Kirill Burbach 10.637 3.496
8 Jannis Joiko 14.234 7.093
9 Konstantin Krötz 17.502 10.361
all-around Time Gap
1 Maximilian Gemmer 11.511
2 Nils Ziegler 11.874 0.363
3 Benno Harlander 13.478 1.967
4 Linus Humm 15.523 4.012
5 Kirill Burbach 16.288 4.777
6 Mario Mijatovic 16.340 4.829
7 Stefan Prohaska 16.841 5.330
8 Jannis Joiko 19.543 8.032
9 Konstantin Krötz 26.733 15.222

15-16 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Melanie Fehrenbach 1.777
2 Melanie Hunkemöller 1.848 0.071
3 Lara Penzel 2.110 0.333
4 Lea Weinert 2.136 0.359
5 Marina Boll 2.219 0.442
6 Alina Schilcher 2.263 0.486
7 Alexandra Mellmer 2.431 0.654
8 Lea Seibt 2.663 0.886
9 Amelie Schirle 3.937 2.160
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Melanie Fehrenbach 2.371
2 Melanie Hunkemöller 2.449 0.078
3 Lara Penzel 2.773 0.402
4 Lea Weinert 2.868 0.497
5 Alina Schilcher 3.101 0.730
6 Lea Seibt 3.350 0.979
7 Alexandra Mellmer 3.372 1.001
8 Amelie Schirle 3.625 1.254
9 Marina Boll 5.387 3.016
cycle Time Gap
1 Melanie Fehrenbach 6.752
2 Lara Penzel 7.569 0.817
3 Melanie Hunkemöller 7.690 0.938
4 Alina Schilcher 7.865 1.113
5 Alexandra Mellmer 9.017 2.265
6 Marina Boll 9.174 2.422
7 Lea Seibt 10.215 3.463
8 Lea Weinert 10.944 4.192
9 Amelie Schirle 11.190 4.438
all-around Time Gap
1 Melanie Fehrenbach 10.900
2 Melanie Hunkemöller 11.987 1.087
3 Lara Penzel 12.452 1.552
4 Alina Schilcher 13.229 2.329
5 Alexandra Mellmer 14.820 3.920
6 Lea Weinert 15.948 5.048
7 Lea Seibt 16.228 5.328
8 Marina Boll 16.780 5.880
9 Amelie Schirle 18.752 7.852

15-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Markus Maiwald 1.606
2 Felix Zarbock 1.760 0.154
3 Dustin Schierholz 1.930 0.324
4 Fabian Klumpe 1.938 0.332
5 Lukas Schwendel 2.155 0.549
6 Jeremy Mrzyglocki 2.381 0.775
7 Eric Sinkovic 2.499 0.893
8 Holger Seitzer 2.723 1.117
9 Michael Nerlich 2.994 1.388
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 1.995
2 Markus Maiwald 2.038 0.043
3 Dustin Schierholz 2.369 0.374
4 Fabian Klumpe 2.377 0.382
5 Michael Nerlich 2.411 0.416
6 Lukas Schwendel 2.623 0.628
7 Eric Sinkovic 2.747 0.752
8 Jeremy Mrzyglocki 3.289 1.294
9 Holger Seitzer 3.350 1.355
cycle Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 5.630
2 Markus Maiwald 6.096 0.466
3 Michael Nerlich 6.778 1.148
4 Fabian Klumpe 7.957 2.327
5 Eric Sinkovic 8.018 2.388
6 Lukas Schwendel 8.373 2.743
7 Dustin Schierholz 8.725 3.095
8 Holger Seitzer 9.056 3.426
9 Jeremy Mrzyglocki 10.244 4.614
all-around Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 9.385
2 Markus Maiwald 9.740 0.355
3 Michael Nerlich 12.183 2.798
4 Fabian Klumpe 12.272 2.887
5 Dustin Schierholz 13.024 3.639
6 Lukas Schwendel 13.151 3.766
7 Eric Sinkovic 13.264 3.879
8 Holger Seitzer 15.129 5.744
9 Jeremy Mrzyglocki 15.914 6.529

17-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lia Ziegler 1.824
2 Marie Henrich 1.875 0.051
3 Shanice Klingelhöfer 2.055 0.231
4 Carina Schmidt 2.106 0.282
5 Agnetha Binder 2.456 0.632
6 Laura Krämer 2.673 0.849
7 Nadine Krasser 2.847 1.023
8 Kim Varnju 2.963 1.139
9 Selina Pototzki 3.186 1.362
10 Michelle Gosslau 3.430 1.606
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Marie Henrich 2.426
2 Shanice Klingelhöfer 2.458 0.032
3 Selina Pototzki 2.518 0.092
4 Carina Schmidt 2.603 0.177
5 Michelle Gosslau 2.741 0.315
6 Kim Varnju 2.760 0.334
7 Agnetha Binder 2.896 0.470
8 Nadine Krasser 3.380 0.954
9 Laura Krämer 3.698 1.272
10 Lia Ziegler 3.940 1.514
cycle Time Gap
1 Kim Varnju 7.245
2 Carina Schmidt 7.586 0.341
3 Marie Henrich 7.757 0.512
4 Selina Pototzki 7.783 0.538
5 Michelle Gosslau 8.102 0.857
6 Shanice Klingelhöfer 8.410 1.165
7 Laura Krämer 8.724 1.479
8 Nadine Krasser 9.330 2.085
9 Agnetha Binder 10.605 3.360
10 Lia Ziegler 14.508 7.263
all-around Time Gap
1 Marie Henrich 12.058
2 Carina Schmidt 12.295 0.237
3 Shanice Klingelhöfer 12.923 0.865
4 Kim Varnju 12.968 0.910
5 Selina Pototzki 13.487 1.429
6 Michelle Gosslau 14.273 2.215
7 Laura Krämer 15.095 3.037
8 Nadine Krasser 15.557 3.499
9 Agnetha Binder 15.957 3.899
10 Lia Ziegler 20.272 8.214

17-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nicolas Werner 1.677
2 Fabien Gosslau 1.813 0.136
3 Alexander Sinkovic 1.886 0.209
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Alexander Sinkovic 2.181
2 Nicolas Werner 2.245 0.064
3 Fabien Gosslau 5.105 2.924
cycle Time Gap
1 Nicolas Werner 5.864
2 Alexander Sinkovic 7.066 1.202
3 Fabien Gosslau 9.330 3.466
all-around Time Gap
1 Nicolas Werner 9.786
2 Alexander Sinkovic 11.133 1.347
3 Fabien Gosslau 16.248 6.462

19-24 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jill Claas 1.834
2 Simea Fehrenbach 2.007 0.173
3 Veronika Doser 2.216 0.382
4 Svenja Holler 2.567 0.733
5 Alina Moritz 2.896 1.062
6 Lena Krämer 3.089 1.255
7 Laura Baumann scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jill Claas 2.347
2 Simea Fehrenbach 2.378 0.031
3 Veronika Doser 2.820 0.473
4 Alina Moritz 3.619 1.272
5 Lena Krämer 3.769 1.422
6 Svenja Holler 3.947 1.600
7 Laura Baumann scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Jill Claas 6.663
2 Simea Fehrenbach 6.694 0.031
3 Veronika Doser 7.042 0.379
4 Svenja Holler 9.556 2.893
5 Lena Krämer 12.053 5.390
6 Alina Moritz 12.534 5.871
7 Laura Baumann scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Jill Claas 10.844
2 Simea Fehrenbach 11.079 0.235
3 Veronika Doser 12.078 1.234
4 Svenja Holler 16.070 5.226
5 Lena Krämer 18.911 8.067
6 Alina Moritz 19.049 8.205

19-24 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 1.582
2 Daniel Kern 1.754 0.172
3 Maximilian Odia 1.864 0.282
4 Leon Reuhl 1.976 0.394
5 Tobias Steglich 2.034 0.452
6 Yannik Tschan 2.557 0.975
7 Fabian Kaiser 2.635 1.053
8 Alexander Balz 3.521 1.939
9 Oliver Mellmer 3.796 2.214
10 Mike McCoy 6.278 4.696
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Mike McCoy 2.059
2 Daniel Kern 2.198 0.139
3 Fabian Kaiser 2.272 0.213
4 Son Nguyen 2.364 0.305
5 Alexander Balz 2.382 0.323
6 Maximilian Odia 2.391 0.332
7 Tobias Steglich 2.453 0.394
8 Leon Reuhl 2.474 0.415
9 Yannik Tschan 2.976 0.917
10 Oliver Mellmer 3.514 1.455
cycle Time Gap
1 Tobias Steglich 6.854
2 Son Nguyen 7.038 0.184
3 Mike McCoy 7.718 0.864
4 Daniel Kern 7.763 0.909
5 Alexander Balz 8.147 1.293
6 Oliver Mellmer 8.710 1.856
7 Yannik Tschan 9.806 2.952
8 Maximilian Odia 9.921 3.067
9 Leon Reuhl 10.519 3.665
10 Fabian Kaiser 10.538 3.684
all-around Time Gap
1 Son Nguyen 10.984
2 Tobias Steglich 11.341 0.357
3 Daniel Kern 11.715 0.731
4 Alexander Balz 14.050 3.066
5 Maximilian Odia 14.176 3.192
6 Leon Reuhl 14.969 3.985
7 Yannik Tschan 15.339 4.355
8 Fabian Kaiser 15.445 4.461
9 Oliver Mellmer 16.020 5.036
10 Mike McCoy 16.055 5.071

25-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lukas Buhrmester 2.227
2 Ruben Kehl 2.353 0.126
3 Rebecca Ernst 2.464 0.237
4 Timo Böhm 2.870 0.643
5 Sabrina Haase 2.933 0.706
6 Jessica Heppner 3.674 1.447
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lukas Buhrmester 2.665
2 Ruben Kehl 2.873 0.208
3 Rebecca Ernst 3.246 0.581
4 Sabrina Haase 3.491 0.826
5 Timo Böhm 4.372 1.707
6 Jessica Heppner 5.873 3.208
cycle Time Gap
1 Ruben Kehl 7.778
2 Rebecca Ernst 8.826 1.048
3 Lukas Buhrmester 9.713 1.935
4 Timo Böhm 11.036 3.258
5 Sabrina Haase 12.699 4.921
6 Jessica Heppner 16.530 8.752
all-around Time Gap
1 Ruben Kehl 13.004
2 Rebecca Ernst 14.536 1.532
3 Lukas Buhrmester 14.605 1.601
4 Timo Böhm 18.278 5.274
5 Sabrina Haase 19.123 6.119
6 Jessica Heppner 26.077 13.073

35-44 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 2.399
2 Bianka Engelmann 2.510 0.111
3 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 2.528 0.129
4 Nadja Pototzki 3.384 0.985
5 Gabi Zarbock 3.509 1.110
6 Conny Weinert 3.809 1.410
7 Alessia Stehle 4.348 1.949
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 2.790
2 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 3.145 0.355
3 Bianka Engelmann 3.666 0.876
4 Alessia Stehle 4.144 1.354
5 Nadja Pototzki 4.569 1.779
6 Conny Weinert 5.035 2.245
7 Gabi Zarbock 5.492 2.702
cycle Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 8.865
2 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 10.241 1.376
3 Bianka Engelmann 10.510 1.645
4 Nadja Pototzki 11.962 3.097
5 Gabi Zarbock 13.107 4.242
6 Alessia Stehle 13.961 5.096
7 Conny Weinert 17.410 8.545
all-around Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß 14.183
2 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 15.785 1.602
3 Bianka Engelmann 16.686 2.503
4 Nadja Pototzki 19.915 5.732
5 Gabi Zarbock 22.108 7.925
6 Alessia Stehle 22.453 8.270
7 Conny Weinert 26.254 12.071

35-44 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Hans-Jörg Faißt 2.235
2 Markus Knie 2.571 0.336
3 Peter Pototzki 2.600 0.365
4 Eugen Hering 2.659 0.424
5 Markus Pondruff 2.715 0.480
6 Dennis Schleussner 2.797 0.562
7 Jens Heppner 4.399 2.164
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Markus Knie 3.082
2 Peter Pototzki 3.302 0.220
3 Markus Pondruff 3.389 0.307
4 Hans-Jörg Faißt 3.629 0.547
5 Dennis Schleussner 4.438 1.356
6 Eugen Hering 4.933 1.851
7 Jens Heppner 5.597 2.515
cycle Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 9.666
2 Hans-Jörg Faißt 10.783 1.117
3 Markus Pondruff 10.841 1.175
4 Markus Knie 13.050 3.384
5 Peter Pototzki 13.942 4.276
6 Eugen Hering 18.442 8.776
7 Jens Heppner 23.691 14.025
all-around Time Gap
1 Hans-Jörg Faißt 16.647
2 Dennis Schleussner 16.901 0.254
3 Markus Pondruff 16.945 0.298
4 Markus Knie 18.703 2.056
5 Peter Pototzki 19.844 3.197
6 Eugen Hering 26.034 9.387
7 Jens Heppner 33.687 17.040

45-54 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Heike Schierholz 2.572
2 Monika Gosslau 2.642 0.070
3 Martina Sinkovic 2.656 0.084
4 Daniela Hirth 2.761 0.189
5 Myriam Seitzer 2.849 0.277
6 Ilona Reuhl 2.900 0.328
7 Annegret Binder 2.936 0.364
8 Andrea Klumpe 3.009 0.437
9 Elke Klingelhöfer 3.244 0.672
10 Larisa Jäger 3.676 1.104
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Martina Sinkovic 3.433
2 Ilona Reuhl 3.480 0.047
3 Andrea Klumpe 3.548 0.115
4 Myriam Seitzer 3.623 0.190
5 Heike Schierholz 3.627 0.194
6 Daniela Hirth 3.750 0.317
7 Monika Gosslau 3.804 0.371
8 Annegret Binder 4.438 1.005
9 Larisa Jäger 4.606 1.173
10 Elke Klingelhöfer 4.763 1.330
cycle Time Gap
1 Andrea Klumpe 10.075
2 Monika Gosslau 10.097 0.022
3 Ilona Reuhl 10.320 0.245
4 Myriam Seitzer 10.479 0.404
5 Martina Sinkovic 10.640 0.565
6 Daniela Hirth 10.730 0.655
7 Heike Schierholz 11.481 1.406
8 Elke Klingelhöfer 11.976 1.901
9 Annegret Binder 13.357 3.282
10 Larisa Jäger 15.356 5.281
all-around Time Gap
1 Monika Gosslau 16.543
2 Andrea Klumpe 16.632 0.089
3 Ilona Reuhl 16.700 0.157
4 Martina Sinkovic 16.729 0.186
5 Myriam Seitzer 16.951 0.408
6 Daniela Hirth 17.241 0.698
7 Heike Schierholz 17.680 1.137
8 Elke Klingelhöfer 19.983 3.440
9 Annegret Binder 20.731 4.188
10 Larisa Jäger 23.638 7.095

45-54 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Richard Mellmer 2.329
2 Robert Sinkovic 2.633 0.304
3 Holger Weinert 2.947 0.618
4 Torsten Stähle 3.032 0.703
5 Ralf Hollin 3.045 0.716
6 Matthias Seitzer 3.410 1.081
7 Jörg Schilcher 3.436 1.107
8 Gunter Penzel 3.589 1.260
9 Norbert Abb 4.404 2.075
10 Karl Fehrenbach 4.448 2.119
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Karl Fehrenbach 3.040
2 Richard Mellmer 3.106 0.066
3 Robert Sinkovic 3.163 0.123
4 Torsten Stähle 3.634 0.594
5 Ralf Hollin 3.981 0.941
6 Matthias Seitzer 4.063 1.023
7 Holger Weinert 4.270 1.230
8 Jörg Schilcher 4.384 1.344
9 Gunter Penzel 4.711 1.671
10 Axel Hirth 4.964 1.924
cycle Time Gap
1 Richard Mellmer 8.875
2 Karl Fehrenbach 9.136 0.261
3 Robert Sinkovic 12.031 3.156
4 Ralf Hollin 12.315 3.440
5 Matthias Seitzer 12.790 3.915
6 Torsten Stähle 13.575 4.700
7 Jörg Schilcher 13.718 4.843
8 Holger Weinert 13.937 5.062
9 Norbert Abb 14.332 5.457
10 Axel Hirth 15.417 6.542
all-around Time Gap
1 Richard Mellmer 14.310
2 Karl Fehrenbach 16.624 2.314
3 Robert Sinkovic 17.827 3.517
4 Ralf Hollin 19.341 5.031
5 Torsten Stähle 20.241 5.931
6 Matthias Seitzer 20.263 5.953
7 Holger Weinert 21.154 6.844
8 Jörg Schilcher 21.538 7.228

55-64 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost 2.606
2 Heidi Braunewell 2.727 0.121
3 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 2.797 0.191
4 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 2.863 0.257
5 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 3.098 0.492
6 Annerose Hunkemöller 3.198 0.592
7 Fanija Buechner 3.406 0.800
8 Frank Klumpe 4.047 1.441
9 Conny Applequist 4.983 2.377
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 3.331
2 Reiner Frost 3.538 0.207
3 Heidi Braunewell 3.628 0.297
4 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 3.771 0.440
5 Fanija Buechner 4.176 0.845
6 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 4.551 1.220
7 Annerose Hunkemöller 5.452 2.121
8 Frank Klumpe 5.471 2.140
9 Conny Applequist 5.910 2.579
cycle Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 9.990
2 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 10.953 0.963
3 Annerose Hunkemöller 11.073 1.083
4 Reiner Frost 11.138 1.148
5 Heidi Braunewell 11.530 1.540
6 Fanija Buechner 12.329 2.339
7 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 14.446 4.456
8 Frank Klumpe 19.156 9.166
9 Conny Applequist 22.194 12.204
all-around Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 16.118
2 Reiner Frost 17.282 1.164
3 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz 17.587 1.469
4 Heidi Braunewell 17.885 1.767
5 Annerose Hunkemöller 19.723 3.605
6 Fanija Buechner 19.911 3.793
7 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 22.095 5.977
8 Frank Klumpe 28.674 12.556
9 Conny Applequist 33.087 16.969

65+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 3.147
2 Mathilde Olischer 3.470 0.323
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 4.625
2 Mathilde Olischer 4.658 0.033
cycle Time Gap
1 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 11.449
2 Mathilde Olischer 13.887 2.438
all-around Time Gap
1 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 19.221
2 Mathilde Olischer 22.015 2.794

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Nico Schilcher & Jonathan Dworak 17.309
2 Jennifer Jäger & Ole Huemmer 21.447 4.138

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner & Kaja Schilcher 8.821
2 Jon Faißt & Philipp Stehle 11.445 2.624
3 Betül Ay & Alper Ay 11.898 3.077
4 Lynne Weinert & Melissa Hirth 13.685 4.864
5 Colin Engelmann & Daniel Lechner 17.295 8.474

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Tom Penzel & Christopher Sinkovic 10.199
2 Simon Hirth & Valentin Sacay 12.430 2.231
3 Laura Zentarra & Julian Krolbert 15.171 4.972
4 Martha Dorn & Lucy Baumann 15.606 5.407
5 Nils Hering & Daniel Stehle 16.893 6.694

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Nils Ziegler & Jannis Joiko 9.058
2 Benno Harlander & Maximilian Gemmer 10.893 1.835
3 Laura Schilcher & Celine Peters 11.433 2.375
4 Kirill Burbach & Mario Mijatovic 12.813 3.755

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Markus Maiwald & Fabian Klumpe 7.031
2 Finja Hollin & Alina Schilcher 7.874 0.843
3 Dustin Schierholz & Lukas Schwendel 9.096 2.065
4 Lea Seibt & Amelie Schirle 11.725 4.694
5 Lara Penzel & Alexandra Mellmer 12.562 5.531

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Michelle Gosslau & Lia Ziegler 8.038
2 Fabien Gosslau & Michael Nerlich 8.503 0.465
3 Carina Schmidt & Kim Varnju 8.870 0.832
4 Agnetha Binder & Laura Krämer 12.657 4.619

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Nicolas Werner & Son Nguyen 7.421
2 Veronika Doser & Marie Henrich 8.115 0.694
3 Felix Zarbock & Daniel Kern 8.243 0.822
4 Melanie Fehrenbach & Simea Fehrenbach 8.675 1.254
5 Mike McCoy & Tobias Steglich 10.836 3.415

25+

Team Time Gap
1 Sabrina Obenlüneschloß & Sabrina Haase 10.253
2 Rebecca Ernst & Timo Böhm 10.872 0.619
3 Jens Heppner & Jessica Heppner 16.713 6.460

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner & Bianka Engelmann 10.601
2 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel & Markus Knie 10.615 0.014
3 Hans-Jörg Faißt & Markus Pondruff 13.479 2.878
4 Eugen Hering & Karl Fehrenbach 14.512 3.911
5 Nadja Pototzki & Peter Pototzki 15.321 4.720

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Jörg Schilcher & Heike Schierholz 11.586
2 Martina Sinkovic & Robert Sinkovic 13.076 1.490
3 Ilona Reuhl & Wolfgang Bleischwitz 14.452 2.866
4 Monika Gosslau & Elke Klingelhöfer 14.483 2.897
5 Antje Kaiser-Schmitz & Norbert Abb 15.036 3.450

55+

Team Time Gap
1 Fanija Buechner & Reiner Frost 12.912
2 Annemarie Ohlmeyer & Mathilde Olischer 15.859 2.947

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 8.521
2 Jon Faißt 10.873 2.352
3 Kaja Schilcher 11.417 2.896
4 Philipp Stehle 12.898 4.377
5 Lynne Weinert 13.101 4.580

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Fabian Klumpe 9.508
2 Finja Hollin 9.781 0.273
3 Fabien Gosslau 10.133 0.625
4 Simea Fehrenbach 10.371 0.863
5 Eric Sinkovic 10.557 1.049

SS 19+

Team Time Gap
1 Andre Balz & Philipp Reithe 7.025
2 Michael Applequist & Stefanie Amman 7.127 0.102

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

10U

Team Time Gap
1 StackFreaks
Jon Faißt, Pablo Schleussner, Kaja Schilcher, Philipp Stehle
19.141
2 SAC Gen3
Fabian Rau, Colin Engelmann, Daniel Lechner, Martha Dorn
29.097 9.956
3 AnStacker
Nico Schilcher, Jonathan Dworak, Ole Huemmer, Timur Kehl, Kian Sikorski
32.270 13.129
4 klein aber fein
Silja Frey, Alia-Sophie Heppner, Lynne Weinert, Melissa Hirth, Jana Martin
Scratch --

12U

Team Time Gap
1 die Schnellis
Simon Hirth, Valentin Sacay, Christopher Sinkovic, Dustin J. Coffey
22.401
2 Die GosBächer
Daniel Stehle, Jennifer Jäger, Betül Ay, Alper Ay
24.287 1.886
3 12er Mix
Julen de Andrés, Laura Zentarra, Julian Krolbert, Simon Dworak, Lucy Baumann
28.982 6.581

14U

Team Time Gap
1 14er Mix
Laura Schilcher, Stefan Prohaska, Konstantin Krötz, Linus Humm, Mario Mijatovic
20.638
2 Die Hochstapler Mix
Nils Hering, Kirill Burbach, Konstancia Burbach, Timo Bayer
28.879 8.241

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Jump Street
Tom Penzel, Lara Penzel, Benno Harlander, Maximilian Gemmer, Alexandra Mellmer
17.809
2 Die wilden Westfalen
Eric Sinkovic, Melanie Hunkemöller, Dustin Schierholz, Lukas Schwendel
17.886 0.077

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Die Hochstapler Jungs
Fabien Gosslau, Nils Ziegler, Michael Nerlich, Jannis Joiko
15.198
2 Hessen-Westfalen-Express
Marina Boll, Fabian Klumpe, Alexander Sinkovic, Alina Schilcher
16.040 0.842
3 StackNadeln
Holger Seitzer, Agnetha Binder, Jeremy Mrzyglocki, Laura Krämer
23.735 8.537
4 SAC Teens
Lara Schneider, Lea Seibt, Amelie Schirle, Nadine Krasser
27.078 11.880

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Turboschnecken
Daniel Kern, Finja Hollin, Selina Pototzki, Kim Varnju
14.109
2 team of the year
Felix Zarbock, Markus Maiwald, Nicolas Werner, Son Nguyen, Fabian Kaiser
14.344 0.235
3 MatzeWernerPresseschreck!
Veronika Doser, Tobias Steglich, Maximilian Odia, Alexander Balz, Laura Baumann
15.250 1.141
4 The American Chuchichästli
Mike McCoy, Melanie Fehrenbach, Simea Fehrenbach, Alina Moritz, Yannik Tschan
19.055 4.946

25+

Team Time Gap
1 M1 Power
Rebecca Ernst, Timo Böhm, Sabrina Haase, Lukas Buhrmester
20.408
2 happy Stackers
Conny Applequist, Jens Heppner, Jessica Heppner, Annegret Binder
32.858 12.450

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Master Stack Project
Tanja Schäfer-Penzel, Sabrina Obenlüneschloß, Dennis Schleussner, Bianka Engelmann
19.527
2 Automatik
Hans-Jörg Faißt, Markus Knie, Eugen Hering, Markus Pondruff
21.002 1.475
3 Master of Desaster
Gabi Zarbock, Monika Gosslau, Jörg Schilcher, Karl Fehrenbach
21.740 2.213
4 Slowmotion
Antje Kaiser-Schmitz, Nadja Pototzki, Peter Pototzki, Norbert Abb
23.984 4.457

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Projekt 19.20
Robert Sinkovic, Ilona Reuhl, Richard Mellmer, Wolfgang Bleischwitz
21.521
2 Stacky Team
Ralf Hollin, Andrea Klumpe, Martina Sinkovic, Elke Klingelhöfer, Heike Schierholz
22.037 0.516
3 Just for Fun
Gunter Penzel, Myriam Seitzer, Matthias Seitzer, Torsten Stähle
22.468 0.947

55+

Team Time Gap
1 Stack for Fun
Fanija Buechner, Reiner Frost, Christine Lubig-Schmidt, Heidi Braunewell
22.735
2 Wie sind 55+
Annemarie Ohlmeyer, Frank Klumpe, Mathilde Olischer, Annerose Hunkemöller
25.917 3.182

SS 19+

Team Time Gap
1 Weiß net
Nina Laucht, Michael Applequist, Stefanie Amman, Andre Balz, Philipp Reithe
30.426

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
L Masters 3 M3-3-32.329Richard Mellmer
L Masters 3 F3-3-32.727Heidi Braunewell
L Seniors F3-3-33.147Annemarie Ohlmeyer
L Masters 3 M3-6-33.040Karl Fehrenbach
L Masters 3 M3-6-33.331Wolfgang Bleischwitz
L Masters 3 F3-6-33.628Heidi Braunewell
L Seniors F3-6-34.625Annemarie Ohlmeyer
L Masters 3 Mcycle8.875Richard Mellmer
L Masters 3 Fcycle10.953Antje Kaiser-Schmitz
L Seniors Fcycle11.449Annemarie Ohlmeyer
9-10 F3-3-31.988Kaja Schilcher
13-14 F3-3-31.695Finja Hollin
13-14 F3-6-32.163Finja Hollin
13-14 Fcycle6.025Finja Hollin
15-16 F3-3-31.777Melanie Fehrenbach
15-16 Fcycle6.752Melanie Fehrenbach
17-18 F3-3-31.824Lia Ziegler
Collegiate M3-3-31.582Son Nguyen
Collegiate M3-6-32.059Mike McCoy
Collegiate F3-3-31.834Jill Claas
Collegiate Fcycle6.694Simea Fehrenbach
Masters 2 M3-3-32.235Hans-Jörg Faißt
SS 19+ L13-3-32.487Stefanie Amman
L 60+Doubles12.912Fanija Buechner & Reiner Frost
L 60+3-6-3 Relay22.735Stack for Fun
Fanija Buechner, Reiner Frost, Christine Lubig-Schmidt, Heidi Braunewell

© 2020 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy