Finals7. Stockstädter Sport Stacking Turnier

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around Male Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
9.173
2
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
9.753 +0.580
3
Liam van der Ree
Netherlands
9.788 +0.615
4
Jerry Wu
Netherlands
10.381 +1.208
5
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
10.825 +1.652
6
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
10.840 +1.667
7 10.955 +1.782
8 11.663 +2.490
9
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
11.753 +2.580
10
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
11.923 +2.750
11
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
11.938 +2.765
12 11.940 +2.767
13
Ruben Kehl
Germany HE
12.082 +2.909
14
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
12.109 +2.936
15
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
12.117 +2.944
16 12.365 +3.192
17 12.466 +3.293
18 12.880 +3.707
19
Tom Penzel
Germany HE
12.937 +3.764
20
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
13.145 +3.972
21 13.427 +4.254
22 13.471 +4.298
23
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
13.768 +4.595
24
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
13.779 +4.606
25
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
14.135 +4.962
26
Nico Rau
Germany HE
14.320 +5.147
27 14.345 +5.172
28 14.669 +5.496
29 14.868 +5.695
30 14.869 +5.696
31 14.947 +5.774
32 15.319 +6.146
33
Timothy Ithurbure
Netherlands
15.349 +6.176
34 15.432 +6.259
35 15.545 +6.372
36 15.583 +6.410
37
Karl Fehrenbach
Switzerland
15.598 +6.425
38
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
15.732 +6.559
39
Linus Krause
Germany BE
15.942 +6.769
40
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
16.112 +6.939
41 16.127 +6.954
42 16.636 +7.463
43
Mark Reinbold
Germany HE
16.638 +7.465
44
Peter Pototzki
Germany HE
16.667 +7.494
45 16.824 +7.651
46 17.363 +8.190
47 17.942 +8.769
48
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
17.984 +8.811
49
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
18.041 +8.868
50 18.072 +8.899
51
Nico Schilcher
Germany NI
18.154 +8.981
52
Holger Weinert
Germany HE
18.393 +9.220
53
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
18.394 +9.221
54 18.506 +9.333
55 18.833 +9.660
56 19.076 +9.903
57 19.400 +10.227
58
Daniel Lechner
Germany BW
19.461 +10.288
59
Jannik Weyh
Germany HE
19.715 +10.542
60
Norbert Abb
Germany BY
19.817 +10.644
61
Oliver Mellmer
Germany BW
19.899 +10.726
62
Lothar Ziegler
Germany BY
20.065 +10.892
63
Tim Sältzer
Germany HE
20.219 +11.046
64
Marcello Mulas
Germany NS
20.269 +11.096
65 20.325 +11.152
66
Timo Bayer
Germany BY
21.655 +12.482
67 22.029 +12.856
68
Jens Heppner
Germany HE
24.506 +15.333
69 25.355 +16.182
70
Valentin Sacay
Germany Hessen
26.883 +17.710
71
Ole Huemmer
Germany BW
28.242 +19.069
72
Frank Klumpe
Germany NW
28.508 +19.335
73 29.506 +20.333
74
Ronny Sprenger
Germany HE
31.163 +21.990
75
Rémy Dreiss
Germany BW
42.129 +32.956
76
Helmut Krug
Germany HE
59.536 +50.363
All-Around Female Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
10.482
2 10.816 +0.334
3
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
11.107 +0.625
4
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
11.375 +0.893
5 11.506 +1.024
6
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
11.533 +1.051
7 11.595 +1.113
8 11.862 +1.380
9
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
12.069 +1.587
10 12.124 +1.642
11 12.183 +1.701
12
Lara Penzel
Germany HE
12.277 +1.795
13
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
12.279 +1.797
14 12.654 +2.172
15
Alea Potarzyk
Germany NI
12.659 +2.177
16 12.666 +2.184
17
Melanie Kunz
Switzerland
12.673 +2.191
18
Edona Latifi
Germany HE
12.709 +2.227
19
Julia Bergmann
Germany NW
12.984 +2.502
20
Elma Bihorac
Germany HE
13.472 +2.990
21
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
13.567 +3.085
22 13.699 +3.217
23
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
13.781 +3.299
24 13.916 +3.434
25
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
13.937 +3.455
26 14.028 +3.546
27
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
14.353 +3.871
28 14.711 +4.229
29 14.815 +4.333
30 15.148 +4.666
31
Svenja Holler
Germany HE
15.379 +4.897
32
Marina Boll
Germany HE
15.480 +4.998
33
Emina Bihorac
Germany HE
15.593 +5.111
34
Salome Abb
Germany
15.722 +5.240
35 15.784 +5.302
36
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
15.873 +5.391
37
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
16.639 +6.157
38
Johanna Konzek
Germany NI
16.684 +6.202
39
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
16.740 +6.258
40
Martha Dorn
Germany BW
16.756 +6.274
41
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
16.863 +6.381
42
Amelie Schirle
Germany BW
16.970 +6.488
43 17.037 +6.555
44 17.038 +6.556
45
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
17.053 +6.571
46 17.133 +6.651
47 17.305 +6.823
48
Lucie Hahn
Germany HE
17.643 +7.161
49 17.849 +7.367
50
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
17.968 +7.486
51 18.023 +7.541
52
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
18.248 +7.766
53 18.316 +7.834
54
Laura Zentarra
Germany HE
18.422 +7.940
55 18.772 +8.290
56
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
18.851 +8.369
57 18.922 +8.440
58
Silja Frey
Germany HE
19.028 +8.546
59
Kimmich Ayleen
Germany HE
19.119 +8.637
60
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
19.519 +9.037
61 19.623 +9.141
62
Maren Kraemer
Germany HE
19.992 +9.510
63
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
20.086 +9.604
64 20.358 +9.876
65 20.653 +10.171
66
Lucy Baumann
Germany BW
20.856 +10.374
67
Lena Keller
Germany HE
20.874 +10.392
68 20.945 +10.463
69 21.028 +10.546
70 21.315 +10.833
71
Conny Weinert
Germany HE
21.641 +11.159
72 22.144 +11.662
73 22.289 +11.807
74
Lea Seibt
Germany BW
22.621 +12.139
75 22.823 +12.341
76 23.542 +13.060
77
Jana Martin
Germany BY
23.613 +13.131
78
Jana Bueschers
Germany HE
23.851 +13.369
79
Enny Keller
Germany HE
24.088 +13.606
80
Waltraud Bayer
Germany HE
24.521 +14.039
81 24.622 +14.140
82
Emily Mühl
Germany HE
26.153 +15.671
83
Heidi Rau
Germany HE
27.113 +16.631
84
Jolie Bott
Germany HE
27.366 +16.884
85 28.469 +17.987
86 29.469 +18.987
87
Levana Meister
Germany HE
32.391 +21.909
88 32.423 +21.941
89
Lea Lamoth
Germany HE
35.259 +24.777
90 43.367 +32.885
91
Nina Laucht
Germany HE
54.730 +44.248

Overall

Individual Overall Finals

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
1.503
2 1.590 +0.087
3
Jerry Wu
Netherlands
1.723 +0.220
4
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
1.751 +0.248
5
Liam van der Ree
Netherlands
1.773 +0.270
6 1.802 +0.299
7
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
1.858 +0.355
8
Mark Reinbold
Germany HE
1.861 +0.358
9
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
1.864 +0.361
10 1.877 +0.374
11 1.907 +0.404
12
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
1.925 +0.422
13
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
1.932 +0.429
14
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
1.975 +0.472
15
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
2.026 +0.523
16
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
2.053 +0.550
17 2.055 +0.552
18 2.074 +0.571
19
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
2.128 +0.625
20 2.164 +0.661
21
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
2.184 +0.681
22 2.189 +0.686
23 2.195 +0.692
24 2.196 +0.693
25
Ruben Kehl
Germany HE
2.215 +0.712
26 2.232 +0.729
27 2.259 +0.756
28
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
2.264 +0.761
29 2.268 +0.765
30 2.292 +0.789
31
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.341 +0.838
32 2.376 +0.873
33
Nils Hering
Germany BY
2.402 +0.899
34
Silas Lohmann
Germany HE
2.418 +0.915
35
Oliver Mellmer
Germany BW
2.477 +0.974
36 2.511 +1.008
37
Peter Pototzki
Germany HE
2.512 +1.009
38
Nico Rau
Germany HE
2.529 +1.026
39 2.544 +1.041
40
Tom Penzel
Germany HE
2.563 +1.060
41
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
2.565 +1.062
42 2.641 +1.138
43
Karl Fehrenbach
Switzerland
2.648 +1.145
44
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
2.669 +1.166
45
Daniel Lechner
Germany BW
2.745 +1.242
46 2.749 +1.246
47
Tim Sältzer
Germany HE
2.750 +1.247
48
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
2.772 +1.269
49 2.801 +1.298
50 2.846 +1.343
51
Valentin Sacay
Germany Hessen
2.856 +1.353
52 2.892 +1.389
53
Marcello Mulas
Germany NS
2.931 +1.428
54
Nico Schilcher
Germany NI
2.950 +1.447
55
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
2.952 +1.449
56 3.003 +1.500
57
Jannik Weyh
Germany HE
3.025 +1.522
58
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
3.035 +1.532
59
Linus Krause
Germany BE
3.043 +1.540
60
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
3.066 +1.563
61 3.088 +1.585
62 3.091 +1.588
63
Holger Weinert
Germany HE
3.117 +1.614
64 3.305 +1.802
65
Norbert Abb
Germany BY
3.389 +1.886
66 3.390 +1.887
67
Lothar Ziegler
Germany BY
3.399 +1.896
68 3.517 +2.014
69
Timothy Ithurbure
Netherlands
3.575 +2.072
70
Ole Huemmer
Germany BW
3.634 +2.131
71
Ronny Sprenger
Germany HE
3.749 +2.246
72
Timo Bayer
Germany BY
3.867 +2.364
73
Jens Heppner
Germany HE
4.238 +2.735
74
Frank Klumpe
Germany NW
4.282 +2.779
75 4.355 +2.852
76 4.764 +3.261
77 6.035 +4.532
78
Rémy Dreiss
Germany BW
6.161 +4.658
79
Helmut Krug
Germany HE
7.973 +6.470
80 999 S
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
2.010
2 2.100 +0.090
3
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
2.103 +0.093
4
Liam van der Ree
Netherlands
2.162 +0.152
5
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
2.272 +0.262
6
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
2.319 +0.309
7
Jerry Wu
Netherlands
2.333 +0.323
8 2.371 +0.361
9 2.378 +0.368
10
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.391 +0.381
11
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
2.412 +0.402
12
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
2.416 +0.406
13
Tom Penzel
Germany HE
2.468 +0.458
14 2.470 +0.460
15 2.495 +0.485
16 2.517 +0.507
17 2.520 +0.510
18
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
2.528 +0.518
19
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
2.530 +0.520
20
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
2.553 +0.543
21
Timothy Ithurbure
Netherlands
2.564 +0.554
22
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
2.583 +0.573
23 2.585 +0.575
24 2.713 +0.703
25 2.727 +0.717
26
Ruben Kehl
Germany HE
2.764 +0.754
27
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
2.803 +0.793
28
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
2.803 +0.793
29 2.817 +0.807
30
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.850 +0.840
31 2.879 +0.869
32 2.947 +0.937
33 2.993 +0.983
34 3.116 +1.106
35 3.133 +1.123
36
Nico Rau
Germany HE
3.137 +1.127
37 3.187 +1.177
38 3.198 +1.188
39
Karl Fehrenbach
Switzerland
3.274 +1.264
40
Peter Pototzki
Germany HE
3.298 +1.288
41 3.303 +1.293
42
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
3.392 +1.382
43
Linus Krause
Germany BE
3.431 +1.421
44
Jannik Weyh
Germany HE
3.445 +1.435
45 3.447 +1.437
46 3.522 +1.512
47
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
3.606 +1.596
48
Oliver Mellmer
Germany BW
3.644 +1.634
49
Daniel Lechner
Germany BW
3.664 +1.654
50
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
3.686 +1.676
51
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
3.718 +1.708
52
Holger Weinert
Germany HE
3.821 +1.811
53 3.845 +1.835
54
Nico Schilcher
Germany NI
3.876 +1.866
55 3.884 +1.874
56 3.944 +1.934
57
Mark Reinbold
Germany HE
4.060 +2.050
58 4.070 +2.060
59
Valentin Sacay
Germany Hessen
4.088 +2.078
60
Lothar Ziegler
Germany BY
4.245 +2.235
61
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
4.247 +2.237
62 4.363 +2.353
63 4.396 +2.386
64
Norbert Abb
Germany BY
4.525 +2.515
65
Timo Bayer
Germany BY
4.569 +2.559
66
Marcello Mulas
Germany NS
4.732 +2.722
67 4.871 +2.861
68
Simon Dworak
Germany BW
4.974 +2.964
69 5.161 +3.151
70
Jens Heppner
Germany HE
5.263 +3.253
71
Frank Klumpe
Germany NW
5.583 +3.573
72 5.709 +3.699
73 5.722 +3.712
74 6.430 +4.420
75
Ole Huemmer
Germany BW
6.580 +4.570
76 6.774 +4.764
77
Ronny Sprenger
Germany HE
7.020 +5.010
78
Tim Sältzer
Germany HE
7.287 +5.277
79
Rémy Dreiss
Germany BW
7.889 +5.879
80
Helmut Krug
Germany HE
10.916 +8.906
Cycle Male Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
5.660
2
Liam van der Ree
Netherlands
5.853 +0.193
3
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
5.899 +0.239
4
Jerry Wu
Netherlands
6.325 +0.665
5
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
6.446 +0.786
6
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
6.459 +0.799
7 6.888 +1.228
8
Ruben Kehl
Germany HE
7.103 +1.443
9 7.113 +1.453
10
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
7.227 +1.567
11 7.265 +1.605
12 7.448 +1.788
13
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
7.455 +1.795
14
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
7.463 +1.803
15 7.556 +1.896
16 7.557 +1.897
17
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
7.652 +1.992
18 7.754 +2.094
19
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
7.768 +2.108
20
Tom Penzel
Germany HE
7.906 +2.246
21 7.989 +2.329
22 8.014 +2.354
23
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
8.408 +2.748
24
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
8.411 +2.751
25
Nico Rau
Germany HE
8.654 +2.994
26
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
8.701 +3.041
27 8.883 +3.223
28
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
8.944 +3.284
29
Nils Hering
Germany BY
9.109 +3.449
30 9.119 +3.459
31 9.158 +3.498
32
Timothy Ithurbure
Netherlands
9.210 +3.550
33
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
9.442 +3.782
34 9.455 +3.795
35
Linus Krause
Germany BE
9.468 +3.808
36 9.529 +3.869
37 9.549 +3.889
38 9.595 +3.935
39
Karl Fehrenbach
Switzerland
9.676 +4.016
40 9.788 +4.128
41 9.882 +4.222
42 10.160 +4.500
43 10.174 +4.514
44
Tim Sältzer
Germany HE
10.182 +4.522
45 10.475 +4.815
46 10.489 +4.829
47 10.692 +5.032
48
Mark Reinbold
Germany HE
10.717 +5.057
49
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
10.728 +5.068
50
Peter Pototzki
Germany HE
10.857 +5.197
51
Nico Schilcher
Germany NI
11.328 +5.668
52
Holger Weinert
Germany HE
11.455 +5.795
53
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
11.526 +5.866
54
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
11.555 +5.895
55 11.598 +5.938
56
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
11.753 +6.093
57 11.754 +6.094
58
Norbert Abb
Germany BY
11.903 +6.243
59 12.184 +6.524
60
Lothar Ziegler
Germany BY
12.421 +6.761
61
Marcello Mulas
Germany NS
12.606 +6.946
62 12.822 +7.162
63 13.031 +7.371
64
Daniel Lechner
Germany BW
13.052 +7.392
65
Timo Bayer
Germany BY
13.219 +7.559
66
Jannik Weyh
Germany HE
13.245 +7.585
67 13.535 +7.875
68
Oliver Mellmer
Germany BW
13.778 +8.118
69 14.451 +8.791
70
Jens Heppner
Germany HE
15.005 +9.345
71 15.054 +9.394
72 15.158 +9.498
73 15.720 +10.060
74
Ole Huemmer
Germany BW
18.028 +12.368
75 18.377 +12.717
76
Frank Klumpe
Germany NW
18.643 +12.983
77
Valentin Sacay
Germany Hessen
19.939 +14.279
78
Ronny Sprenger
Germany HE
20.394 +14.734
79
Rémy Dreiss
Germany BW
28.079 +22.419
80
Helmut Krug
Germany HE
40.647 +34.987
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1 1.824
2 1.858 +0.034
3
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
1.880 +0.056
4
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
1.913 +0.089
5 1.929 +0.105
6 1.944 +0.120
7 1.955 +0.131
8
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
1.994 +0.170
9
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
2.010 +0.186
10 2.016 +0.192
11 2.039 +0.215
12 2.055 +0.231
13
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
2.071 +0.247
14
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
2.091 +0.267
15
Lara Penzel
Germany HE
2.093 +0.269
16 2.095 +0.271
17
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
2.104 +0.280
18
Melanie Kunz
Switzerland
2.105 +0.281
19
Alea Potarzyk
Germany NI
2.159 +0.335
20
Julia Bergmann
Germany NW
2.180 +0.356
21
Edona Latifi
Germany HE
2.182 +0.358
22
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
2.226 +0.402
23
Marina Boll
Germany HE
2.240 +0.416
24 2.264 +0.440
25
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
2.286 +0.462
26 2.305 +0.481
27 2.348 +0.524
28 2.349 +0.525
29
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
2.350 +0.526
30 2.370 +0.546
31
Svenja Holler
Germany HE
2.584 +0.760
32 2.589 +0.765
33 2.590 +0.766
34
Salome Abb
Germany
2.603 +0.779
35 2.607 +0.783
36
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
2.631 +0.807
37
Laura Zentarra
Germany HE
2.633 +0.809
38
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
2.635 +0.811
39
Lea Seibt
Germany BW
2.653 +0.829
40
Jana Martin
Germany BY
2.675 +0.851
41
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
2.695 +0.871
42
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
2.754 +0.930
43
Emina Bihorac
Germany HE
2.774 +0.950
44
Martha Dorn
Germany BW
2.825 +1.001
45 2.828 +1.004
46 2.859 +1.035
47 2.863 +1.039
48
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
2.869 +1.045
49
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
2.881 +1.057
50
Lucie Hahn
Germany HE
2.889 +1.065
51 2.894 +1.070
52 2.894 +1.070
53
Kimmich Ayleen
Germany HE
2.914 +1.090
54
Lena Keller
Germany HE
2.921 +1.097
55
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
2.940 +1.116
56
Amelie Schirle
Germany BW
2.950 +1.126
57
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
2.961 +1.137
58 3.010 +1.186
59
Elma Bihorac
Germany HE
3.027 +1.203
60 3.037 +1.213
61 3.049 +1.225
62
Johanna Konzek
Germany NI
3.082 +1.258
63 3.143 +1.319
64
Maren Kraemer
Germany HE
3.156 +1.332
65 3.181 +1.357
66
Lena Krämer
Germany HE
3.294 +1.470
67 3.308 +1.484
68
Silja Frey
Germany HE
3.313 +1.489
69
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
3.389 +1.565
70 3.420 +1.596
71 3.466 +1.642
72 3.575 +1.751
73
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
3.582 +1.758
74
Conny Weinert
Germany HE
3.601 +1.777
75 3.606 +1.782
76 3.644 +1.820
77
Aylin Tokgöz
Germany HE
3.650 +1.826
78 3.662 +1.838
79
Lucy Baumann
Germany BW
3.693 +1.869
80
Jana Bueschers
Germany HE
3.831 +2.007
81 3.849 +2.025
82
Waltraud Bayer
Germany HE
3.929 +2.105
83
Enny Keller
Germany HE
3.960 +2.136
84
Jolie Bott
Germany HE
4.009 +2.185
85
Heidi Rau
Germany HE
4.069 +2.245
86 4.080 +2.256
87 4.089 +2.265
88 4.249 +2.425
89
Emily Mühl
Germany HE
4.306 +2.482
90 4.455 +2.631
91
Lea Lamoth
Germany HE
4.772 +2.948
92
Levana Meister
Germany HE
5.202 +3.378
93 5.207 +3.383
94
Nina Laucht
Germany HE
5.569 +3.745
95 6.552 +4.728
96 999 S
97
Elke Prohaska
Germany BW
999 S
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
2.226
2 2.244 +0.018
3 2.245 +0.019
4
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
2.411 +0.185
5 2.445 +0.219
6
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
2.452 +0.226
7
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
2.473 +0.247
8
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
2.477 +0.251
9 2.491 +0.265
10 2.542 +0.316
11
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
2.581 +0.355
12
Edona Latifi
Germany HE
2.589 +0.363
13
Elma Bihorac
Germany HE
2.649 +0.423
14
Alea Potarzyk
Germany NI
2.728 +0.502
15
Marina Boll
Germany HE
2.743 +0.517
16
Melanie Kunz
Switzerland
2.756 +0.530
17 2.785 +0.559
18 2.799 +0.573
19
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
2.803 +0.577
20
Julia Bergmann
Germany NW
2.848 +0.622
21 2.863 +0.637
22 2.957 +0.731
23 2.970 +0.744
24
Svenja Holler
Germany HE
3.027 +0.801
25 3.046 +0.820
26 3.055 +0.829
27
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
3.065 +0.839
28 3.113 +0.887
29 3.147 +0.921
30 3.148 +0.922
31
Salome Abb
Germany
3.229 +1.003
32
Lara Penzel
Germany HE
3.248 +1.022
33 3.325 +1.099
34
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
3.337 +1.111
35
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
3.407 +1.181
36
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
3.416 +1.190
37
Tanja Buchholz
Germany HE
3.426 +1.200
38
Johanna Konzek
Germany NI
3.441 +1.215
39
Emina Bihorac
Germany HE
3.441 +1.215
40
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
3.452 +1.226
41 3.467 +1.241
42
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
3.477 +1.251
43 3.531 +1.305
44
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
3.544 +1.318
45
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
3.567 +1.341
46
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
3.604 +1.378
47
Martha Dorn
Germany BW
3.628 +1.402
48 3.636 +1.410
49
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
3.693 +1.467
50 3.747 +1.521
51
Kimmich Ayleen
Germany HE
3.752 +1.526
52 3.755 +1.529
53
Amelie Schirle
Germany BW
3.883 +1.657
54 3.883 +1.657
55 3.901 +1.675
56
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
3.918 +1.692
57
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
4.080 +1.854
58
Lucie Hahn
Germany HE
4.089 +1.863
59 4.106 +1.880
60 4.120 +1.894
61 4.145 +1.919
62
Larisa Jäger
Germany BW
4.256 +2.030
63
Lea Seibt
Germany BW
4.261 +2.035
64 4.289 +2.063
65 4.295 +2.069
66 4.300 +2.074
67 4.300 +2.074
68
Silja Frey
Germany HE
4.314 +2.088
69 4.452 +2.226
70 4.502 +2.276
71 4.558 +2.332
72
Jana Martin
Germany BY
4.582 +2.356
73
Emily Mühl
Germany HE
4.597 +2.371
74
Lucy Baumann
Germany BW
4.627 +2.401
75
Sina Sprenger
Germany HE
4.664 +2.438
76 4.679 +2.453
77 4.733 +2.507
78
Conny Weinert
Germany HE
4.753 +2.527
79
Laura Zentarra
Germany HE
4.791 +2.565
80 4.810 +2.584
81 4.844 +2.618
82
Waltraud Bayer
Germany HE
4.862 +2.636
83
Jana Bueschers
Germany HE
4.874 +2.648
84
Maren Kraemer
Germany HE
4.889 +2.663
85
Enny Keller
Germany HE
4.921 +2.695
86
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
4.951 +2.725
87
Lena Keller
Germany HE
5.294 +3.068
88 5.346 +3.120
89 5.530 +3.304
90
Heidi Rau
Germany HE
5.596 +3.370
91
Jolie Bott
Germany HE
5.701 +3.475
92 5.753 +3.527
93 6.026 +3.800
94
Lea Lamoth
Germany HE
6.103 +3.877
95
Levana Meister
Germany HE
6.393 +4.167
96 8.851 +6.625
97
Nina Laucht
Germany HE
10.156 +7.930
Cycle Female Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
6.343
2 6.617 +0.274
3
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
6.645 +0.302
4
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
6.904 +0.561
5
Lara Penzel
Germany HE
6.936 +0.593
6 7.124 +0.781
7 7.138 +0.795
8
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
7.242 +0.899
9 7.359 +1.016
10
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
7.397 +1.054
11 7.403 +1.060
12 7.473 +1.130
13
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
7.702 +1.359
14 7.760 +1.417
15
Alea Potarzyk
Germany NI
7.772 +1.429
16
Elma Bihorac
Germany HE
7.796 +1.453
17
Melanie Kunz
Switzerland
7.812 +1.469
18 7.885 +1.542
19
Edona Latifi
Germany HE
7.938 +1.595
20
Julia Bergmann
Germany NW
7.956 +1.613
21
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
8.019 +1.676
22 8.361 +2.018
23 8.497 +2.154
24
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
8.522 +2.179
25 8.633 +2.290
26
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
8.660 +2.317
27
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
8.752 +2.409
28 9.161 +2.818
29 9.258 +2.915
30
Emina Bihorac
Germany HE
9.378 +3.035
31 9.423 +3.080
32 9.445 +3.102
33 9.587 +3.244
34
Svenja Holler
Germany HE
9.768 +3.425
35
Salome Abb
Germany
9.890 +3.547
36
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
9.901 +3.558
37 10.114 +3.771
38
Amelie Schirle
Germany BW
10.137 +3.794
39
Johanna Konzek
Germany NI
10.161 +3.818
40
Martha Dorn
Germany BW
10.303 +3.960
41
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
10.318 +3.975
42 10.352 +4.009
43
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
10.441 +4.098
44
Marina Boll
Germany HE
10.497 +4.154
45 10.548 +4.205
46
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
10.566 +4.223
47
Lucie Hahn
Germany HE
10.665 +4.322
48 10.721 +4.378
49
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
10.878 +4.535
50
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
10.927 +4.584
51 10.928 +4.585
52
Laura Zentarra
Germany HE
10.998 +4.655
53
Silja Frey
Germany HE
11.401 +5.058
54 11.489 +5.146
55
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
11.544 +5.201
56
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
11.553 +5.210
57 11.556 +5.213
58
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
11.615 +5.272
59
Tanja Buchholz
Germany HE
11.801 +5.458
60 11.804 +5.461
61 11.858 +5.515
62
Maren Kraemer
Germany HE
11.947 +5.604
63 12.038 +5.695
64
Sina Sprenger
Germany HE
12.345 +6.002
65
Kimmich Ayleen
Germany HE
12.453 +6.110
66 12.466 +6.123
67
Lucy Baumann
Germany BW
12.536 +6.193
68 12.638 +6.295
69
Lena Keller
Germany HE
12.659 +6.316
70 12.809 +6.466
71 13.182 +6.839
72
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
13.198 +6.855
73
Conny Weinert
Germany HE
13.287 +6.944
74 13.348 +7.005
75 13.495 +7.152
76 14.036 +7.693
77 14.241 +7.898
78 14.371 +8.028
79
Lara Schneider
Germany BW
14.882 +8.539
80
Larisa Jäger
Germany BW
15.024 +8.681
81 15.070 +8.727
82
Jana Bueschers
Germany HE
15.146 +8.803
83
Enny Keller
Germany HE
15.207 +8.864
84 15.488 +9.145
85
Lea Seibt
Germany BW
15.707 +9.364
86
Waltraud Bayer
Germany HE
15.730 +9.387
87
Jana Martin
Germany BY
16.356 +10.013
88
Emily Mühl
Germany HE
17.250 +10.907
89
Heidi Rau
Germany HE
17.448 +11.105
90
Jolie Bott
Germany HE
17.656 +11.313
91 18.467 +12.124
92 19.363 +13.020
93
Levana Meister
Germany HE
20.796 +14.453
94 21.686 +15.343
95
Lea Lamoth
Germany HE
24.384 +18.041
96 27.964 +21.621
97
Nina Laucht
Germany HE
39.005 +32.662

Doubles Overall Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 7.140
2 7.283 +0.143
3 7.307 +0.167
4 7.514 +0.374
5 7.721 +0.581
6 7.947 +0.807
7 8.353 +1.213
8 8.356 +1.216
9
Jerry Wu & Liam van der Ree
Netherlands
8.392 +1.252
10 8.403 +1.263
11 8.682 +1.542
12 8.913 +1.773
13 9.013 +1.873
14 9.050 +1.910
15 9.122 +1.982
16
Jon Faißt
Germany
9.269 +2.129
17 9.336 +2.196
18
Melanie Fehrenbach
Switzerland
9.506 +2.366
19 9.711 +2.571
20 9.783 +2.643
21 10.042 +2.902
22 10.330 +3.190
23 10.388 +3.248
24 10.530 +3.390
25
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
10.545 +3.405
26 10.636 +3.496
27 10.875 +3.735
28
Fabian Klumpe
Germany
10.954 +3.814
29 10.977 +3.837
30 11.027 +3.887
31 11.496 +4.356
32 11.714 +4.574
33 11.714 +4.574
34 11.914 +4.774
35 12.090 +4.950
36 12.228 +5.088
37 12.302 +5.162
38 12.424 +5.284
39 12.513 +5.373
40 13.005 +5.865
41 13.107 +5.967
42 13.193 +6.053
43 13.319 +6.179
44 13.351 +6.211
45 14.077 +6.937
46
Lynne Weinert
Germany
14.259 +7.119
47
Melissa Hirth
Germany
14.459 +7.319
48 14.585 +7.445
49 14.609 +7.469
50 14.834 +7.694
51 14.956 +7.816
52 15.271 +8.131
53 16.486 +9.346
54 16.850 +9.710
55 17.408 +10.268
56 17.858 +10.718
57 18.556 +11.416
58 21.313 +14.173
59 23.350 +16.210
60 999 S
61 999 S

Timed Relay Overall Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 14.797
2 14.936 +0.139
3 15.545 +0.748
4 16.446 +1.649
5 16.516 +1.719
6 17.211 +2.414
7 17.729 +2.932
8 17.787 +2.990
9
Die jungen Hochstapler Nils Ziegler, Katharina Reiß, Nils Hering, Jannis Joiko
Germany
17.910 +3.113
10 18.092 +3.295
11 18.561 +3.764
12 19.486 +4.689
13 19.726 +4.929
14 20.799 +6.002
15
Widukind meets Speedy cUP!s Carina Bartkowski, Julia Bergmann, Anna Steinwachs, Alea Potarzyk
Germany
21.105 +6.308
16 21.422 +6.625
17 21.730 +6.933
18 21.811 +7.014
19 22.026 +7.229
20 22.406 +7.609
21 22.669 +7.872
22 22.751 +7.954
23 22.817 +8.020
24 23.087 +8.290
25 23.252 +8.455
26 23.373 +8.576
27 23.680 +8.883
28 24.006 +9.209
29 25.003 +10.206
30 25.323 +10.526
31 25.909 +11.112
32 26.520 +11.723
33 29.558 +14.761
34 30.276 +15.479
35 30.668 +15.871
36 35.040 +20.243
37 43.359 +28.562

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Male SOC Time
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
1.560
2 1.590
3
Jerry Wu
Netherlands
1.730
3-6-3 Male SOC Time
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
2.010
2
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
3.785
3 Scratch
Cycle Male SOC Time
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
5.660
2
Liam van der Ree
Netherlands
5.853
3
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
5.899
3-3-3 Female SOC Time
1 1.824
2 3.526
3
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
4.463
3-6-3 Female SOC Time
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
2.232
2 2.244
3 2.245
Cycle Female SOC Time
1
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
6.645
2
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
6.936
3 8.848

Doubles SOC

Doubles Cycle SOC Time
1 10.036
2 13.551
3 Scratch

Timed Relay SOC

3-6-3 Relay SOC Time
1 14.841
2 16.217
3 21.499

Individual Divisions

SS 19+ L1 Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.589
2
Waltraud Bayer
Germany HE
3.929 +1.340
3 4.080 +1.491
4 4.355 +1.766
5
Nina Laucht
Germany HE
5.569 +2.980
6
Rémy Dreiss
Germany BW
6.161 +3.572
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.055
2
Waltraud Bayer
Germany HE
4.862 +1.807
3 6.026 +2.971
4 6.774 +3.719
5
Rémy Dreiss
Germany BW
7.889 +4.834
6
Nina Laucht
Germany HE
10.156 +7.101
Cycle Time Gap
1 11.489
2
Waltraud Bayer
Germany HE
15.730 +4.241
3 18.377 +6.888
4 19.363 +7.874
5
Rémy Dreiss
Germany BW
28.079 +16.590
6
Nina Laucht
Germany HE
39.005 +27.516
All-Around Time Gap
1 17.133
2
Waltraud Bayer
Germany HE
24.521 +7.388
3 29.469 +12.336
4 29.506 +12.373
5
Rémy Dreiss
Germany BW
42.129 +24.996
6
Nina Laucht
Germany HE
54.730 +37.597

SS 19+ L2 Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Helmut Krug
Germany HE
7.973
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Helmut Krug
Germany HE
10.916
Cycle Time Gap
1
Helmut Krug
Germany HE
40.647
All-Around Time Gap
1
Helmut Krug
Germany HE
59.536

6U C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Lea Lamoth
Germany HE
4.772
2
Levana Meister
Germany HE
5.202 +0.430
3 6.552 +1.780
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Lea Lamoth
Germany HE
6.103
2
Levana Meister
Germany HE
6.393 +0.290
3 8.851 +2.748
Cycle Time Gap
1
Levana Meister
Germany HE
20.796
2
Lea Lamoth
Germany HE
24.384 +3.588
3 27.964 +7.168
All-Around Time Gap
1
Levana Meister
Germany HE
32.391
2
Lea Lamoth
Germany HE
35.259 +2.868
3 43.367 +10.976

7-8 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.892
2 3.091 +0.199
3
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
3.582 +0.690
4 3.606 +0.714
5
Ole Huemmer
Germany BW
3.634 +0.742
6
Enny Keller
Germany HE
3.960 +1.068
7
Jolie Bott
Germany HE
4.009 +1.117
8 4.764 +1.872
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.884
2 4.502 +0.618
3 4.871 +0.987
4
Enny Keller
Germany HE
4.921 +1.037
5
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
4.951 +1.067
6
Jolie Bott
Germany HE
5.701 +1.817
7 5.709 +1.825
8
Ole Huemmer
Germany BW
6.580 +2.696
Cycle Time Gap
1 10.475
2
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
11.553 +1.078
3 14.036 +3.561
4 15.054 +4.579
5
Enny Keller
Germany HE
15.207 +4.732
6 15.720 +5.245
7
Jolie Bott
Germany HE
17.656 +7.181
8
Ole Huemmer
Germany BW
18.028 +7.553
All-Around Time Gap
1 19.076
2
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
20.086 +1.010
3 22.029 +2.953
4 22.144 +3.068
5
Enny Keller
Germany HE
24.088 +5.012
6 25.355 +6.279
7
Jolie Bott
Germany HE
27.366 +8.290
8
Ole Huemmer
Germany BW
28.242 +9.166

9 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
2.635
2
Jana Martin
Germany BY
2.675 +0.040
3 3.049 +0.414
4
Johanna Konzek
Germany NI
3.082 +0.447
5
Maren Kraemer
Germany HE
3.156 +0.521
6 3.308 +0.673
7
Jana Bueschers
Germany HE
3.831 +1.196
8 4.249 +1.614
9
Emily Mühl
Germany HE
4.306 +1.671
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
3.337
2
Johanna Konzek
Germany NI
3.441 +0.104
3 3.636 +0.299
4 4.289 +0.952
5
Jana Martin
Germany BY
4.582 +1.245
6
Emily Mühl
Germany HE
4.597 +1.260
7
Jana Bueschers
Germany HE
4.874 +1.537
8
Maren Kraemer
Germany HE
4.889 +1.552
9 5.753 +2.416
Cycle Time Gap
1
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
9.901
2
Johanna Konzek
Germany NI
10.161 +0.260
3 10.352 +0.451
4
Maren Kraemer
Germany HE
11.947 +2.046
5 13.348 +3.447
6
Jana Bueschers
Germany HE
15.146 +5.245
7
Jana Martin
Germany BY
16.356 +6.455
8
Emily Mühl
Germany HE
17.250 +7.349
9 18.467 +8.566
All-Around Time Gap
1
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
15.873
2
Johanna Konzek
Germany NI
16.684 +0.811
3 17.037 +1.164
4
Maren Kraemer
Germany HE
19.992 +4.119
5 20.945 +5.072
6
Jana Martin
Germany BY
23.613 +7.740
7
Jana Bueschers
Germany HE
23.851 +7.978
8
Emily Mühl
Germany HE
26.153 +10.280
9 28.469 +12.596

9-10 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
1.925
2 2.055 +0.130
3 2.511 +0.586
4
Daniel Lechner
Germany BW
2.745 +0.820
5
Tim Sältzer
Germany HE
2.750 +0.825
6 2.846 +0.921
7
Nico Schilcher
Germany NI
2.950 +1.025
8
Timo Bayer
Germany BY
3.867 +1.942
9 S +997.075
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
2.416
2 2.495 +0.079
3 3.133 +0.717
4
Daniel Lechner
Germany BW
3.664 +1.248
5
Nico Schilcher
Germany NI
3.876 +1.460
6 3.944 +1.528
7 4.363 +1.947
8
Timo Bayer
Germany BY
4.569 +2.153
9
Tim Sältzer
Germany HE
7.287 +4.871
Cycle Time Gap
1 7.113
2
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
7.768 +0.655
3 9.788 +2.675
4
Tim Sältzer
Germany HE
10.182 +3.069
5
Nico Schilcher
Germany NI
11.328 +4.215
6
Daniel Lechner
Germany BW
13.052 +5.939
7
Timo Bayer
Germany BY
13.219 +6.106
8 13.535 +6.422
9 15.158 +8.045
All-Around Time Gap
1 11.663
2
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
12.109 +0.446
3 15.432 +3.769
4
Nico Schilcher
Germany NI
18.154 +6.491
5
Daniel Lechner
Germany BW
19.461 +7.798
6
Tim Sältzer
Germany HE
20.219 +8.556
7 20.325 +8.662
8
Timo Bayer
Germany BY
21.655 +9.992
9 1018.521 +1006.858

10 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Emina Bihorac
Germany HE
2.774
2
Martha Dorn
Germany BW
2.825 +0.051
3 2.894 +0.120
4
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
2.940 +0.166
5
Silja Frey
Germany HE
3.313 +0.539
6 3.466 +0.692
7 3.849 +1.075
8 4.455 +1.681
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.325
2
Emina Bihorac
Germany HE
3.441 +0.116
3
Martha Dorn
Germany BW
3.628 +0.303
4
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
3.693 +0.368
5
Silja Frey
Germany HE
4.314 +0.989
6 4.452 +1.127
7 4.679 +1.354
8 4.733 +1.408
Cycle Time Gap
1
Emina Bihorac
Germany HE
9.378
2
Martha Dorn
Germany BW
10.303 +0.925
3
Silja Frey
Germany HE
11.401 +2.023
4
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
11.615 +2.237
5 11.804 +2.426
6 14.241 +4.863
7 14.371 +4.993
8 15.488 +6.110
All-Around Time Gap
1
Emina Bihorac
Germany HE
15.593
2
Martha Dorn
Germany BW
16.756 +1.163
3 18.023 +2.430
4
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
18.248 +2.655
5
Silja Frey
Germany HE
19.028 +3.435
6 22.289 +6.696
7 22.823 +7.230
8 24.622 +9.029

11-12 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.055
2
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
2.071 +0.016
3
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
2.104 +0.049
4
Salome Abb
Germany
2.603 +0.548
5
Laura Zentarra
Germany HE
2.633 +0.578
6
Lucie Hahn
Germany HE
2.889 +0.834
7
Lena Keller
Germany HE
2.921 +0.866
8
Aylin Tokgöz
Germany HE
3.650 +1.595
9
Lucy Baumann
Germany BW
3.693 +1.638
10 4.089 +2.034
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
2.473
2 3.147 +0.674
3
Salome Abb
Germany
3.229 +0.756
4
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
3.477 +1.004
5 3.755 +1.282
6
Lucie Hahn
Germany HE
4.089 +1.616
7
Lucy Baumann
Germany BW
4.627 +2.154
8
Sina Sprenger
Germany HE
4.664 +2.191
9
Laura Zentarra
Germany HE
4.791 +2.318
10
Lena Keller
Germany HE
5.294 +2.821
Cycle Time Gap
1
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
7.702
2
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
8.019 +0.317
3 8.497 +0.795
4
Salome Abb
Germany
9.890 +2.188
5
Lucie Hahn
Germany HE
10.665 +2.963
6 10.928 +3.226
7
Laura Zentarra
Germany HE
10.998 +3.296
8
Sina Sprenger
Germany HE
12.345 +4.643
9
Lucy Baumann
Germany BW
12.536 +4.834
10
Lena Keller
Germany HE
12.659 +4.957
All-Around Time Gap
1
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
12.279
2
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
13.567 +1.288
3 13.699 +1.420
4
Salome Abb
Germany
15.722 +3.443
5
Lucie Hahn
Germany HE
17.643 +5.364
6
Laura Zentarra
Germany HE
18.422 +6.143
7 18.772 +6.493
8
Lucy Baumann
Germany BW
20.856 +8.577
9
Lena Keller
Germany HE
20.874 +8.595

11-12 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jerry Wu
Netherlands
1.723
2
Mark Reinbold
Germany HE
1.861 +0.138
3 2.196 +0.473
4
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
2.264 +0.541
5 2.292 +0.569
6
Nils Hering
Germany BY
2.402 +0.679
7
Silas Lohmann
Germany HE
2.418 +0.695
8 2.544 +0.821
9
Valentin Sacay
Germany Hessen
2.856 +1.133
10 3.003 +1.280
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Jerry Wu
Netherlands
2.333
2 2.517 +0.184
3 2.713 +0.380
4
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
2.803 +0.470
5 2.993 +0.660
6
Mark Reinbold
Germany HE
4.060 +1.727
7 4.070 +1.737
8
Valentin Sacay
Germany Hessen
4.088 +1.755
9
Simon Dworak
Germany BW
4.974 +2.641
10 5.161 +2.828
Cycle Time Gap
1
Jerry Wu
Netherlands
6.325
2 7.556 +1.231
3 7.557 +1.232
4
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
8.701 +2.376
5
Nils Hering
Germany BY
9.109 +2.784
6 9.119 +2.794
7 9.549 +3.224
8
Mark Reinbold
Germany HE
10.717 +4.392
9 14.451 +8.126
10
Valentin Sacay
Germany Hessen
19.939 +13.614
All-Around Time Gap
1
Jerry Wu
Netherlands
10.381
2 12.365 +1.984
3 12.466 +2.085
4
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
13.768 +3.387
5 15.545 +5.164
6
Mark Reinbold
Germany HE
16.638 +6.257
7 16.824 +6.443
8
Valentin Sacay
Germany Hessen
26.883 +16.502

13-14 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
1.913
2
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
2.091 +0.178
3 2.095 +0.182
4
Julia Bergmann
Germany NW
2.180 +0.267
5
Edona Latifi
Germany HE
2.182 +0.269
6 2.894 +0.981
7
Kimmich Ayleen
Germany HE
2.914 +1.001
8 3.181 +1.268
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
2.226
2
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
2.581 +0.355
3
Edona Latifi
Germany HE
2.589 +0.363
4 2.799 +0.573
5
Julia Bergmann
Germany NW
2.848 +0.622
6 3.467 +1.241
7
Kimmich Ayleen
Germany HE
3.752 +1.526
8 3.883 +1.657
Cycle Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
6.343
2
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
7.397 +1.054
3 7.760 +1.417
4
Edona Latifi
Germany HE
7.938 +1.595
5
Julia Bergmann
Germany NW
7.956 +1.613
6 9.423 +3.080
7 11.858 +5.515
8
Kimmich Ayleen
Germany HE
12.453 +6.110
All-Around Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
10.482
2
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
12.069 +1.587
3 12.654 +2.172
4
Edona Latifi
Germany HE
12.709 +2.227
5
Julia Bergmann
Germany NW
12.984 +2.502
6 15.784 +5.302
7 18.922 +8.440
8
Kimmich Ayleen
Germany HE
19.119 +8.637

13-14 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Liam van der Ree
Netherlands
1.773
2
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
2.026 +0.253
3
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
2.053 +0.280
4
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
2.128 +0.355
5 2.189 +0.416
6 2.195 +0.422
7
Tom Penzel
Germany HE
2.563 +0.790
8 2.801 +1.028
9
Jannik Weyh
Germany HE
3.025 +1.252
10
Linus Krause
Germany BE
3.043 +1.270
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Liam van der Ree
Netherlands
2.162
2
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
2.272 +0.110
3
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
2.412 +0.250
4
Tom Penzel
Germany HE
2.468 +0.306
5 2.520 +0.358
6
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
2.583 +0.421
7 3.187 +1.025
8
Linus Krause
Germany BE
3.431 +1.269
9
Jannik Weyh
Germany HE
3.445 +1.283
10 4.396 +2.234
Cycle Time Gap
1
Liam van der Ree
Netherlands
5.908
2
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
7.227 +1.319
3
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
7.455 +1.547
4
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
7.652 +1.744
5 7.754 +1.846
6
Tom Penzel
Germany HE
7.906 +1.998
7
Linus Krause
Germany BE
9.468 +3.560
8 9.595 +3.687
9 10.160 +4.252
10
Jannik Weyh
Germany HE
13.245 +7.337
All-Around Time Gap
1
Liam van der Ree
Netherlands
9.843
2
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
11.753 +1.910
3
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
11.938 +2.095
4
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
12.117 +2.274
5
Tom Penzel
Germany HE
12.937 +3.094
6 14.345 +4.502
7 14.869 +5.026
8 15.583 +5.740
9
Linus Krause
Germany BE
15.942 +6.099
10
Jannik Weyh
Germany HE
19.715 +9.872

15-16 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.944
2 2.016 +0.072
3
Lara Penzel
Germany HE
2.093 +0.149
4
Alea Potarzyk
Germany NI
2.159 +0.215
5 2.348 +0.404
6 2.349 +0.405
7 2.370 +0.426
8
Lea Seibt
Germany BW
2.653 +0.709
9
Amelie Schirle
Germany BW
2.950 +1.006
10
Elma Bihorac
Germany HE
3.027 +1.083
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.445
2
Elma Bihorac
Germany HE
2.649 +0.204
3
Alea Potarzyk
Germany NI
2.728 +0.283
4 2.863 +0.418
5 2.970 +0.525
6 3.046 +0.601
7
Lara Penzel
Germany HE
3.248 +0.803
8
Amelie Schirle
Germany BW
3.883 +1.438
9 4.106 +1.661
10
Lea Seibt
Germany BW
4.261 +1.816
Cycle Time Gap
1
Lara Penzel
Germany HE
6.936
2 7.138 +0.202
3 7.473 +0.537
4
Alea Potarzyk
Germany NI
7.772 +0.836
5
Elma Bihorac
Germany HE
7.796 +0.860
6 8.361 +1.425
7 8.633 +1.697
8
Amelie Schirle
Germany BW
10.137 +3.201
9
Lara Schneider
Germany BW
14.882 +7.946
10
Lea Seibt
Germany BW
15.707 +8.771
All-Around Time Gap
1 11.862
2 12.124 +0.262
3
Lara Penzel
Germany HE
12.277 +0.415
4
Alea Potarzyk
Germany NI
12.659 +0.797
5
Elma Bihorac
Germany HE
13.472 +1.610
6 14.028 +2.166
7 14.815 +2.953
8
Amelie Schirle
Germany BW
16.970 +5.108
9
Lea Seibt
Germany BW
22.621 +10.759

15-16 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
1.503
2 1.649 +0.146
3 1.907 +0.404
4 2.074 +0.571
5
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
2.184 +0.681
6 2.232 +0.729
7
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
2.565 +1.062
8 3.517 +2.014
9
Timothy Ithurbure
Netherlands
3.575 +2.072
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.100
2
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
2.142 +0.042
3 2.470 +0.370
4
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
2.553 +0.453
5
Timothy Ithurbure
Netherlands
2.564 +0.464
6 2.585 +0.485
7
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
2.803 +0.703
8 2.947 +0.847
9 5.722 +3.622
Cycle Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
6.032
2 6.888 +0.856
3 7.265 +1.233
4 7.448 +1.416
5
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
8.408 +2.376
6
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
8.411 +2.379
7 8.883 +2.851
8
Timothy Ithurbure
Netherlands
9.210 +3.178
9 12.184 +6.152
All-Around Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
9.677
2 11.014 +1.337
3 11.940 +2.263
4
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
13.145 +3.468
5 13.427 +3.750
6
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
13.779 +4.102
7
Timothy Ithurbure
Netherlands
15.349 +5.672
8 16.127 +6.450
9 17.363 +7.686

17-18 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.839
2 1.858 +0.019
3
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
1.880 +0.041
4 1.955 +0.116
5
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
2.010 +0.171
6 2.039 +0.200
7
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
2.226 +0.387
8
Marina Boll
Germany HE
2.240 +0.401
9 2.264 +0.425
10
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
2.286 +0.447
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.276
2 2.277 +0.001
3
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
2.411 +0.135
4
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
2.452 +0.176
5 2.491 +0.215
6
Marina Boll
Germany HE
2.743 +0.467
7 2.785 +0.509
8
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
2.803 +0.527
9 2.957 +0.681
10
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
3.407 +1.131
Cycle Time Gap
1 6.617
2
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
6.804 +0.187
3
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
7.242 +0.625
4 7.359 +0.742
5 7.403 +0.786
6 7.885 +1.268
7
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
8.660 +2.043
8
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
8.752 +2.135
9 9.161 +2.544
10
Marina Boll
Germany HE
10.497 +3.880
All-Around Time Gap
1 10.849
2
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
11.266 +0.417
3
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
11.533 +0.684
4 11.537 +0.688
5 12.183 +1.334
6 12.681 +1.832
7
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
13.781 +2.932
8 13.916 +3.067
9
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
14.353 +3.504
10
Marina Boll
Germany HE
15.480 +4.631

17-18 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
1.751
2
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
1.864 +0.113
3 1.877 +0.126
4
Nico Rau
Germany HE
2.529 +0.778
5 2.749 +0.998
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
2.103
2 2.371 +0.268
3
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
2.530 +0.427
4 2.817 +0.714
5
Nico Rau
Germany HE
3.137 +1.034
Cycle Time Gap
1
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
6.276
2
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
6.446 +0.170
3
Nico Rau
Germany HE
8.654 +2.378
4 10.174 +3.898
5 12.822 +6.546
All-Around Time Gap
1
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
10.130
2
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
10.840 +0.710
3
Nico Rau
Germany HE
14.320 +4.190
4 14.868 +4.738
5 17.942 +7.812

19-24 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.802
2
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
1.858 +0.056
3 1.929 +0.127
4
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
1.932 +0.130
5
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
1.975 +0.173
6
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
1.994 +0.192
7
Melanie Kunz
Switzerland
2.105 +0.303
8
Oliver Mellmer
Germany BW
2.477 +0.675
9
Svenja Holler
Germany HE
2.584 +0.782
10
Lena Krämer
Germany HE
3.294 +1.492
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
2.319
2 2.378 +0.059
3
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.391 +0.072
4
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
2.477 +0.158
5
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
2.528 +0.209
6 2.542 +0.223
7
Melanie Kunz
Switzerland
2.756 +0.437
8
Svenja Holler
Germany HE
3.027 +0.708
9
Tanja Buchholz
Germany HE
3.426 +1.107
10
Oliver Mellmer
Germany BW
3.644 +1.325
Cycle Time Gap
1
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
6.459
2
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
6.904 +0.445
3 7.124 +0.665
4
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
7.463 +1.004
5
Melanie Kunz
Switzerland
7.812 +1.353
6
Svenja Holler
Germany HE
9.768 +3.309
7 10.489 +4.030
8
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
11.555 +5.096
9
Tanja Buchholz
Germany HE
11.801 +5.342
10
Oliver Mellmer
Germany BW
13.778 +7.319
All-Around Time Gap
1
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
10.825
2
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
11.375 +0.550
3 11.595 +0.770
4
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
11.923 +1.098
5
Melanie Kunz
Switzerland
12.673 +1.848
6 14.669 +3.844
7
Svenja Holler
Germany HE
15.379 +4.554
8
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
15.732 +4.907
9
Oliver Mellmer
Germany BW
19.899 +9.074

25-34 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.164
2
Ruben Kehl
Germany HE
2.215 +0.051
3
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.341 +0.177
4
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
2.350 +0.186
5
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
2.952 +0.788
6 3.037 +0.873
7 3.420 +1.256
8 3.575 +1.411
9 3.662 +1.498
10 6.035 +3.871
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.727
2
Ruben Kehl
Germany HE
2.764 +0.037
3
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.850 +0.123
4 2.879 +0.152
5
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
3.065 +0.338
6
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
3.718 +0.991
7 4.120 +1.393
8 4.300 +1.573
9 4.558 +1.831
10 4.810 +2.083
Cycle Time Gap
1
Ruben Kehl
Germany HE
7.103
2 7.989 +0.886
3
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
8.522 +1.419
4
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
8.944 +1.841
5 9.158 +2.055
6
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
9.442 +2.339
7 12.466 +5.363
8 12.638 +5.535
9 13.182 +6.079
10 15.070 +7.967
All-Around Time Gap
1
Ruben Kehl
Germany HE
12.082
2 12.880 +0.798
3
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
13.937 +1.855
4
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
14.135 +2.053
5
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
16.112 +4.030
6 18.072 +5.990
7 19.623 +7.541
8 20.358 +8.276
9 21.315 +9.233
10 23.542 +11.460

35-44 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.305
2 2.590 +0.285
3 2.863 +0.558
4
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
3.389 +1.084
5
Conny Weinert
Germany HE
3.601 +1.296
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.113
2 3.148 +0.035
3
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
3.918 +0.805
4 4.295 +1.182
5
Conny Weinert
Germany HE
4.753 +1.640
Cycle Time Gap
1 9.258
2 9.445 +0.187
3
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
11.544 +2.286
4
Conny Weinert
Germany HE
13.287 +4.029
5 13.495 +4.237
All-Around Time Gap
1 14.711
2 15.148 +0.437
3
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
18.851 +4.140
4 20.653 +5.942
5
Conny Weinert
Germany HE
21.641 +6.930

35-44 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.259
2 2.268 +0.009
3
Peter Pototzki
Germany HE
2.512 +0.253
4 2.641 +0.382
5
Marcello Mulas
Germany NS
2.931 +0.672
6
Ronny Sprenger
Germany HE
3.749 +1.490
7
Jens Heppner
Germany HE
4.238 +1.979
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.198
2
Peter Pototzki
Germany HE
3.298 +0.100
3 3.303 +0.105
4 3.522 +0.324
5
Marcello Mulas
Germany NS
4.732 +1.534
6
Jens Heppner
Germany HE
5.263 +2.065
7
Ronny Sprenger
Germany HE
7.020 +3.822
Cycle Time Gap
1 8.014
2 9.529 +1.515
3 10.692 +2.678
4
Peter Pototzki
Germany HE
10.857 +2.843
5
Marcello Mulas
Germany NS
12.606 +4.592
6
Jens Heppner
Germany HE
15.005 +6.991
7
Ronny Sprenger
Germany HE
20.394 +12.380
All-Around Time Gap
1 13.471
2 15.319 +1.848
3 16.636 +3.165
4
Peter Pototzki
Germany HE
16.667 +3.196
5
Marcello Mulas
Germany NS
20.269 +6.798
6
Jens Heppner
Germany HE
24.506 +11.035
7
Ronny Sprenger
Germany HE
31.163 +17.692

45-54 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.607
2
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
2.631 +0.024
3
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
2.695 +0.088
4
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
2.754 +0.147
5
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
2.869 +0.262
6
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
2.881 +0.274
7
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
2.961 +0.354
8 3.143 +0.536
9 S +996.393
10
Elke Prohaska
Germany BW
S +996.393
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
3.416
2
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
3.452 +0.036
3 3.531 +0.115
4
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
3.544 +0.128
5
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
3.567 +0.151
6
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
3.604 +0.188
7
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
4.080 +0.664
8 4.145 +0.729
9
Larisa Jäger
Germany BW
4.256 +0.840
10 4.844 +1.428
Cycle Time Gap
1 9.587
2 10.114 +0.527
3
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
10.318 +0.731
4
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
10.441 +0.854
5
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
10.566 +0.979
6
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
10.878 +1.291
7
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
10.927 +1.340
8 12.809 +3.222
9
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
13.198 +3.611
10
Larisa Jäger
Germany BW
15.024 +5.437
All-Around Time Gap
1
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
16.639
2
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
16.740 +0.101
3
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
16.863 +0.224
4 17.038 +0.399
5
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
17.053 +0.414
6
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
17.968 +1.329
7
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
19.519 +2.880
8 1012.645 +996.006

45-54 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.376
2
Karl Fehrenbach
Switzerland
2.648 +0.272
3
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
2.669 +0.293
4
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
3.035 +0.659
5
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
3.066 +0.690
6 3.088 +0.712
7
Holger Weinert
Germany HE
3.117 +0.741
8 3.305 +0.929
9 3.390 +1.014
10
Lothar Ziegler
Germany BY
3.399 +1.023
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.116
2
Karl Fehrenbach
Switzerland
3.274 +0.158
3
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
3.392 +0.276
4 3.447 +0.331
5
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
3.606 +0.490
6
Holger Weinert
Germany HE
3.821 +0.705
7 3.845 +0.729
8
Lothar Ziegler
Germany BY
4.245 +1.129
9
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
4.247 +1.131
10 6.430 +3.314
Cycle Time Gap
1 9.455
2
Karl Fehrenbach
Switzerland
9.676 +0.221
3 9.882 +0.427
4
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
10.728 +1.273
5
Holger Weinert
Germany HE
11.455 +2.000
6 11.598 +2.143
7
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
11.753 +2.298
8 11.754 +2.299
9
Lothar Ziegler
Germany BY
12.421 +2.966
10 13.031 +3.576
All-Around Time Gap
1 14.947
2
Karl Fehrenbach
Switzerland
15.598 +0.651
3
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
18.041 +3.094
4
Holger Weinert
Germany HE
18.393 +3.446
5
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
18.394 +3.447
6 18.506 +3.559
7 18.833 +3.886
8 19.400 +4.453
9
Lothar Ziegler
Germany BY
20.065 +5.118

55-64 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
2.772
2 2.828 +0.056
3 2.859 +0.087
4
Norbert Abb
Germany BY
3.389 +0.617
5 3.644 +0.872
6
Frank Klumpe
Germany NW
4.282 +1.510
7 5.207 +2.435
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
3.686
2 3.901 +0.215
3 4.300 +0.614
4
Norbert Abb
Germany BY
4.525 +0.839
5 5.346 +1.660
6 5.530 +1.844
7
Frank Klumpe
Germany NW
5.583 +1.897
Cycle Time Gap
1 10.721
2
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
11.526 +0.805
3 11.556 +0.835
4
Norbert Abb
Germany BY
11.903 +1.182
5 12.038 +1.317
6
Frank Klumpe
Germany NW
18.643 +7.922
7 21.686 +10.965
All-Around Time Gap
1 17.849
2
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
17.984 +0.135
3 18.316 +0.467
4
Norbert Abb
Germany BY
19.817 +1.968
5 21.028 +3.179
6
Frank Klumpe
Germany NW
28.508 +10.659
7 32.423 +14.574

65-74 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 3.010
2
Heidi Rau
Germany HE
4.069 +1.059
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.747
2
Heidi Rau
Germany HE
5.596 +1.849
Cycle Time Gap
1 10.548
2
Heidi Rau
Germany HE
17.448 +6.900
All-Around Time Gap
1 17.305
2
Heidi Rau
Germany HE
27.113 +9.808

Doubles Divisions

Child/Parent 10U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Jon Faißt &
Germany
9.269
2 11.914 +2.645
3
Lynne Weinert &
Germany
14.259 +4.990
4
Melissa Hirth &
Germany
14.459 +5.190
5 14.609 +5.340

Child/Parent 11+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Melanie Fehrenbach &
Switzerland
9.506
2 9.783 +0.277
3
Simea Fehrenbach &
Switzerland
10.545 +1.039
4
Fabian Klumpe &
Germany
10.954 +1.448
5 11.027 +1.521

SS 19+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 5.238
2 5.416 +0.178
3 7.257 +2.019

SS Child/Parent Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 6.218

6U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 23.350

8U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 18.556
2 21.313 +2.757

10U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 10.530
2 13.319 +2.789
3 14.077 +3.547
4 14.956 +4.426
5 16.850 +6.320

12U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 8.353
2 8.913 +0.560
3 10.330 +1.977
4 10.977 +2.624
5 11.496 +3.143

14U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 7.514
2
Jerry Wu & Liam van der Ree
Netherlands
8.392 +0.878
3 8.403 +0.889
4 9.122 +1.608
5 12.090 +4.576

16U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 7.140
2 9.050 +1.910
3 9.711 +2.571
4 12.302 +5.162
5 12.513 +5.373

18U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 8.356
2 8.682 +0.326
3 9.013 +0.657
4 10.875 +2.519
5 13.193 +4.837

19+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 7.283
2 7.307 +0.024
3 7.721 +0.438
4 7.947 +0.664
5 S +991.717

25+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 9.336
2 10.388 +1.052
3 10.636 +1.300
4 15.271 +5.935
5 17.858 +8.522

35+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 10.042
2 11.714 +1.672
3 13.005 +2.963
4 13.107 +3.065
5 14.834 +4.792

45+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 11.714
2 12.228 +0.514
3 13.351 +1.637
4 17.408 +5.694
5 S +987.286

55+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 12.424
2 14.585 +2.161
3 16.486 +4.062

Timed Relay Divisions

SS 19+ Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 35.040

8U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 29.558
2 43.359 +13.801

10U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 23.087
2 23.373 +0.286
3 25.909 +2.822
4 30.276 +7.189

12U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 21.422
2 23.252 +1.830
3 26.520 +5.098

14U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Die jungen Hochstapler Nils Ziegler, Katharina Reiß, Nils Hering, Jannis Joiko
Germany
17.910
2 18.092 +0.182
3 20.799 +2.889
4 22.026 +4.116

16U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 16.446
2 17.211 +0.765
3
Widukind meets Speedy cUP!s Carina Bartkowski, Julia Bergmann, Anna Steinwachs, Alea Potarzyk
Germany
21.105 +4.659
4 21.811 +5.365

18U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 14.936
2 15.545 +0.609
3 19.486 +4.550

19+ Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 14.797
2 16.516 +1.719
3 17.729 +2.932
4 17.787 +2.990

25+ Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 19.726
2 24.006 +4.280
3 25.323 +5.597
4 30.668 +10.942

35+ Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 18.561
2 21.730 +3.169
3 22.669 +4.108

45+ Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 22.406
2 22.751 +0.345
3 23.680 +1.274
4 25.003 +2.597

55+ Finals

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
L Seniors F3-6-33.747Annemarie Ohlmeyer
11-12 M3-3-31.723Jerry Wu
11-12 M3-6-32.333Jerry Wu
11-12 Mcycle6.325Jerry Wu
13-14 M3-3-31.773Liam van der Ree
13-14 Mcycle5.853Liam van der Ree
17-18 F3-3-31.858Melanie Fehrenbach
17-18 F3-6-32.244Shanice Klingelhöfer
17-18 F3-6-32.245Melanie Fehrenbach
Masters 2 Mcycle8.014Dennis Schleussner
SS 19+ L13-6-33.055Stefanie Ammann
SS 19+ L2cycle40.647Helmut Krug
14UDoubles8.392Jerry Wu & Liam van der Ree
OPENDoubles7.721Simea Fehrenbach & Melanie Fehrenbach

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy