Prelims7. Stockstädter Sport Stacking Turnier

All Around

All-Around Prelims

All-Around Male Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
9.468
2 9.782 +0.314
3
Liam van der Ree
Netherlands
10.576 +1.108
4
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
10.598 +1.130
5
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
10.855 +1.387
6
Jerry Wu
Netherlands
10.874 +1.406
7 11.157 +1.689
8
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
11.268 +1.800
9
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
11.596 +2.128
10 11.705 +2.237
11
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
11.710 +2.242
12 12.028 +2.560
13 12.097 +2.629
14 12.155 +2.687
15
Timothy Ithurbure
Netherlands
12.156 +2.688
16
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
12.219 +2.751
17 12.307 +2.839
18 12.403 +2.935
19
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
12.422 +2.954
20 13.146 +3.678
21
Tom Penzel
Germany HE
13.178 +3.710
22
Mark Reinbold
Germany HE
13.455 +3.987
23
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
13.480 +4.012
24 13.555 +4.087
25 13.567 +4.099
26
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
13.620 +4.152
27 13.825 +4.357
28
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
13.939 +4.471
29 14.225 +4.757
30 14.473 +5.005
31
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
14.639 +5.171
32
Nico Rau
Germany HE
15.161 +5.693
33
Linus Krause
Germany BE
15.348 +5.880
34
Jannik Weyh
Germany HE
15.370 +5.902
35
Ruben Kehl
Germany HE
15.565 +6.097
36
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
15.655 +6.187
37 15.793 +6.325
38 15.955 +6.487
39
Oliver Mellmer
Germany BW
15.978 +6.510
40
Peter Pototzki
Germany HE
16.025 +6.557
41 16.063 +6.595
42 16.069 +6.601
43
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
16.398 +6.930
44
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
16.403 +6.935
45 16.452 +6.984
46 16.479 +7.011
47 16.732 +7.264
48
Karl Fehrenbach
Switzerland
16.757 +7.289
49 17.143 +7.675
50 17.229 +7.761
51 17.313 +7.845
52 17.421 +7.953
53
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
17.661 +8.193
54 17.720 +8.252
55
Nils Hering
Germany BY
18.085 +8.617
56 18.113 +8.645
57
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
18.683 +9.215
58
Valentin Sacay
Germany Hessen
18.698 +9.230
59
Holger Weinert
Germany HE
18.999 +9.531
60 19.033 +9.565
61 19.130 +9.662
62
Daniel Lechner
Germany BW
19.463 +9.995
63
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
19.524 +10.056
64 19.551 +10.083
65
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
19.574 +10.106
66
Marcello Mulas
Germany NS
19.693 +10.225
67
Norbert Abb
Germany BY
19.855 +10.387
68 20.039 +10.571
69
Lothar Ziegler
Germany BY
20.099 +10.631
70 20.894 +11.426
71
Tim Sältzer
Germany HE
21.306 +11.838
72 21.347 +11.879
73
Justin Grund
Germany HE
21.941 +12.473
74
Gunter Penzel
Germany HE
22.763 +13.295
75
Timo Bayer
Germany BY
22.948 +13.480
76
Silas Lohmann
Germany HE
23.004 +13.536
77
Mario Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
23.388 +13.920
78 23.391 +13.923
79
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
23.392 +13.924
80
Nico Schilcher
Germany NI
23.409 +13.941
81 24.159 +14.691
82 24.197 +14.729
83
Ralf Esslinger
Germany BW
24.677 +15.209
84
Simon Dworak
Germany BW
24.974 +15.506
85
Martin Dworak
Germany BW
25.438 +15.970
86
Jens Heppner
Germany HE
26.502 +17.034
87
Ronny Sprenger
Germany HE
26.801 +17.333
88 27.700 +18.232
89
Ole Huemmer
Germany BW
28.661 +19.193
90 29.077 +19.609
91
Frank Klumpe
Germany NW
29.237 +19.769
92
Rémy Dreiss
Germany BW
41.605 +32.137
93
Helmut Krug
Germany HE
61.671 +52.203
All-Around Female Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
10.497
2 11.220 +0.723
3 11.830 +1.333
4 11.970 +1.473
5
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
11.975 +1.478
6
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
12.214 +1.717
7 12.325 +1.828
8
Lara Penzel
Germany HE
12.391 +1.894
9
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
12.416 +1.919
10
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
12.440 +1.943
11
Melanie Kunz
Switzerland
12.787 +2.290
12 12.807 +2.310
13
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
13.001 +2.504
14 13.144 +2.647
15 13.293 +2.796
16
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
13.341 +2.844
17
Alea Potarzyk
Germany NI
13.504 +3.007
18
Edona Latifi
Germany HE
13.645 +3.148
19
Julia Bergmann
Germany NW
13.657 +3.160
20 13.743 +3.246
21 13.847 +3.350
22
Marina Boll
Germany HE
13.871 +3.374
23 13.879 +3.382
24
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
14.063 +3.566
25 14.082 +3.585
26
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
14.208 +3.711
27
Elma Bihorac
Germany HE
14.383 +3.886
28
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
14.671 +4.174
29
Tanja Buchholz
Germany HE
14.922 +4.425
30 14.958 +4.461
31
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
15.436 +4.939
32 15.844 +5.347
33 15.888 +5.391
34
Johanna Konzek
Germany NI
16.030 +5.533
35
Salome Abb
Germany
16.115 +5.618
36
Svenja Holler
Germany HE
16.430 +5.933
37
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
16.438 +5.941
38 16.466 +5.969
39
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
16.517 +6.020
40 16.655 +6.158
41
Lea Seibt
Germany BW
16.729 +6.232
42
Laura Zentarra
Germany HE
16.902 +6.405
43
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
16.963 +6.466
44
Emina Bihorac
Germany HE
17.028 +6.531
45 17.030 +6.533
46
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
17.057 +6.560
47
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
17.064 +6.567
48
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
17.114 +6.617
49
Jana Martin
Germany BY
17.276 +6.779
50 17.445 +6.948
51 17.542 +7.045
52
Amelie Schirle
Germany BW
17.706 +7.209
53
Martha Dorn
Germany BW
18.000 +7.503
54 18.008 +7.511
55 18.097 +7.600
56
Kimmich Ayleen
Germany HE
18.104 +7.607
57 18.154 +7.657
58
Nadine Krasser
Germany BW
18.350 +7.853
59
Lena Krämer
Germany HE
18.701 +8.204
60
Lucie Hahn
Germany HE
18.834 +8.337
61 18.852 +8.355
62
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
19.048 +8.551
63 19.139 +8.642
64 19.246 +8.749
65 19.264 +8.767
66 19.416 +8.919
67 19.433 +8.936
68 19.523 +9.026
69 19.683 +9.186
70
Silja Frey
Germany HE
19.720 +9.223
71
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
19.755 +9.258
72
Lara Schneider
Germany BW
19.762 +9.265
73
Maren Kraemer
Germany HE
19.971 +9.474
74
Lena Keller
Germany HE
20.316 +9.819
75
Lucy Baumann
Germany BW
20.489 +9.992
76 20.688 +10.191
77
Sina Sprenger
Germany HE
20.737 +10.240
78
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
21.020 +10.523
79
Larisa Jäger
Germany BW
21.086 +10.589
80
Conny Weinert
Germany HE
21.360 +10.863
81
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
21.937 +11.440
82 22.711 +12.214
83
Aylin Tokgöz
Germany HE
22.740 +12.243
84 22.873 +12.376
85 23.174 +12.677
86
Emily Mühl
Germany HE
23.264 +12.767
87 23.565 +13.068
88 23.658 +13.161
89 24.010 +13.513
90
Jana Bueschers
Germany HE
24.283 +13.786
91
Waltraud Bayer
Germany HE
24.504 +14.007
92
Elke Prohaska
Germany BW
25.039 +14.542
93
Jolie Bott
Germany HE
25.250 +14.753
94 25.315 +14.818
95 25.349 +14.852
96 25.407 +14.910
97 26.841 +16.344
98
Heidi Rau
Germany HE
26.979 +16.482
99 27.932 +17.435
100
Enny Keller
Germany HE
31.411 +20.914
101 33.033 +22.536
102
Levana Meister
Germany HE
33.545 +23.048
103
Lea Lamoth
Germany HE
35.389 +24.892
104 42.531 +32.034
105
Nina Laucht
Germany HE
53.828 +43.331

Overall

Individual Overall Prelims

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
1.631
2
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
1.651 +0.020
3 1.663 +0.032
4
Liam van der Ree
Netherlands
1.821 +0.190
5
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
1.873 +0.242
6 1.895 +0.264
7 1.929 +0.298
8
Jerry Wu
Netherlands
1.932 +0.301
9 1.944 +0.313
10 1.956 +0.325
11
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
1.981 +0.350
12 1.993 +0.362
13
Timothy Ithurbure
Netherlands
2.030 +0.399
14
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
2.032 +0.401
15
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
2.076 +0.445
16 2.095 +0.464
17
Mark Reinbold
Germany HE
2.117 +0.486
18
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
2.135 +0.504
19
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
2.138 +0.507
20
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
2.166 +0.535
21
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
2.169 +0.538
22 2.293 +0.662
23 2.302 +0.671
24 2.318 +0.687
25
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
2.323 +0.692
26 2.360 +0.729
27
Ruben Kehl
Germany HE
2.387 +0.756
28 2.389 +0.758
29 2.409 +0.778
30 2.414 +0.783
31 2.449 +0.818
32
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
2.451 +0.820
33 2.457 +0.826
34 2.487 +0.856
35
Nico Rau
Germany HE
2.509 +0.878
36
Nils Hering
Germany BY
2.527 +0.896
37
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
2.573 +0.942
38 2.596 +0.965
39
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.610 +0.979
40 2.643 +1.012
41 2.680 +1.049
42
Jannik Weyh
Germany HE
2.682 +1.051
43
Silas Lohmann
Germany HE
2.714 +1.083
44 2.728 +1.097
45
Oliver Mellmer
Germany BW
2.744 +1.113
46 2.746 +1.115
47
Linus Krause
Germany BE
2.762 +1.131
48 2.793 +1.162
49 2.822 +1.191
50
Karl Fehrenbach
Switzerland
2.828 +1.197
51 2.833 +1.202
52 2.853 +1.222
53
Marcello Mulas
Germany NS
2.864 +1.233
54
Tom Penzel
Germany HE
2.870 +1.239
55
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
2.874 +1.243
56 2.925 +1.294
57
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
2.926 +1.295
58 2.946 +1.315
59
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
2.975 +1.344
60
Holger Weinert
Germany HE
2.982 +1.351
61
Tim Sältzer
Germany HE
2.988 +1.357
62
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
3.028 +1.397
63
Valentin Sacay
Germany Hessen
3.042 +1.411
64
Nico Schilcher
Germany NI
3.047 +1.416
65 3.085 +1.454
66
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
3.144 +1.513
67
Peter Pototzki
Germany HE
3.186 +1.555
68 3.218 +1.587
69
Norbert Abb
Germany BY
3.272 +1.641
70
Lothar Ziegler
Germany BY
3.286 +1.655
71 3.314 +1.683
72 3.464 +1.833
73
Daniel Lechner
Germany BW
3.480 +1.849
74 3.503 +1.872
75
Jens Heppner
Germany HE
3.526 +1.895
76 3.536 +1.905
77
Simon Dworak
Germany BW
3.567 +1.936
78
Justin Grund
Germany HE
3.641 +2.010
79
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
3.646 +2.015
80
Gunter Penzel
Germany HE
3.656 +2.025
81
Timo Bayer
Germany BY
3.726 +2.095
82
Ralf Esslinger
Germany BW
3.778 +2.147
83
Ronny Sprenger
Germany HE
3.836 +2.205
84
Mario Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
3.842 +2.211
85 3.896 +2.265
86
Ole Huemmer
Germany BW
3.996 +2.365
87
Martin Dworak
Germany BW
4.011 +2.380
88 4.362 +2.731
89 4.414 +2.783
90 4.685 +3.054
91
Frank Klumpe
Germany NW
4.833 +3.202
92
Rémy Dreiss
Germany BW
6.601 +4.970
93
Helmut Krug
Germany HE
8.321 +6.690
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1 2.025
2
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
2.060 +0.035
3
Liam van der Ree
Netherlands
2.229 +0.204
4
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
2.286 +0.261
5 2.304 +0.279
6
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
2.338 +0.313
7
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.360 +0.335
8
Jerry Wu
Netherlands
2.441 +0.416
9
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
2.499 +0.474
10
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
2.555 +0.530
11 2.564 +0.539
12 2.586 +0.561
13
Timothy Ithurbure
Netherlands
2.605 +0.580
14
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
2.612 +0.587
15
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
2.635 +0.610
16 2.653 +0.628
17
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
2.666 +0.641
18
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
2.668 +0.643
19 2.730 +0.705
20 2.735 +0.710
21 2.761 +0.736
22 2.794 +0.769
23 2.809 +0.784
24 2.831 +0.806
25
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
2.842 +0.817
26
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.873 +0.848
27
Mark Reinbold
Germany HE
2.887 +0.862
28 2.949 +0.924
29
Tom Penzel
Germany HE
2.958 +0.933
30
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
2.989 +0.964
31 3.020 +0.995
32
Nico Rau
Germany HE
3.051 +1.026
33 3.090 +1.065
34 3.117 +1.092
35
Jannik Weyh
Germany HE
3.139 +1.114
36 3.166 +1.141
37 3.190 +1.165
38 3.212 +1.187
39
Peter Pototzki
Germany HE
3.218 +1.193
40 3.222 +1.197
41 3.231 +1.206
42
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
3.274 +1.249
43 3.289 +1.264
44
Linus Krause
Germany BE
3.302 +1.277
45
Oliver Mellmer
Germany BW
3.311 +1.286
46
Ruben Kehl
Germany HE
3.317 +1.292
47 3.318 +1.293
48
Daniel Lechner
Germany BW
3.361 +1.336
49 3.573 +1.548
50 3.637 +1.612
51
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
3.643 +1.618
52 3.650 +1.625
53
Karl Fehrenbach
Switzerland
3.712 +1.687
54
Nico Schilcher
Germany NI
3.754 +1.729
55
Holger Weinert
Germany HE
3.776 +1.751
56
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
3.781 +1.756
57
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
3.800 +1.775
58 3.810 +1.785
59 3.889 +1.864
60 3.890 +1.865
61 3.902 +1.877
62
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
3.948 +1.923
63
Tim Sältzer
Germany HE
3.989 +1.964
64
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
4.038 +2.013
65
Norbert Abb
Germany BY
4.050 +2.025
66 4.115 +2.090
67 4.146 +2.121
68
Justin Grund
Germany HE
4.152 +2.127
69
Lothar Ziegler
Germany BY
4.182 +2.157
70
Marcello Mulas
Germany NS
4.347 +2.322
71 4.492 +2.467
72 4.528 +2.503
73
Timo Bayer
Germany BY
4.530 +2.505
74
Gunter Penzel
Germany HE
4.690 +2.665
75
Simon Dworak
Germany BW
4.737 +2.712
76
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
4.745 +2.720
77
Valentin Sacay
Germany Hessen
4.801 +2.776
78
Ralf Esslinger
Germany BW
4.803 +2.778
79 4.832 +2.807
80
Ronny Sprenger
Germany HE
4.901 +2.876
81
Mario Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
4.991 +2.966
82 5.035 +3.010
83
Silas Lohmann
Germany HE
5.207 +3.182
84
Martin Dworak
Germany BW
5.284 +3.259
85 5.445 +3.420
86
Nils Hering
Germany BY
5.609 +3.584
87
Jens Heppner
Germany HE
5.891 +3.866
88 6.004 +3.979
89 6.038 +4.013
90
Ole Huemmer
Germany BW
6.132 +4.107
91
Frank Klumpe
Germany NW
6.506 +4.481
92
Rémy Dreiss
Germany BW
8.361 +6.336
93
Helmut Krug
Germany HE
10.940 +8.915
Cycle Male Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
5.777
2 6.094 +0.317
3
Jerry Wu
Netherlands
6.501 +0.724
4
Liam van der Ree
Netherlands
6.526 +0.749
5
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
6.587 +0.810
6
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
6.588 +0.811
7 6.664 +0.887
8
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
6.896 +1.119
9
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
6.896 +1.119
10 7.084 +1.307
11 7.175 +1.398
12
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
7.237 +1.460
13 7.313 +1.536
14 7.344 +1.567
15 7.349 +1.572
16
Tom Penzel
Germany HE
7.350 +1.573
17 7.372 +1.595
18
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
7.441 +1.664
19
Timothy Ithurbure
Netherlands
7.521 +1.744
20
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
7.729 +1.952
21 7.895 +2.118
22
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
8.187 +2.410
23 8.431 +2.654
24
Mark Reinbold
Germany HE
8.451 +2.674
25 8.455 +2.678
26 8.610 +2.833
27 8.620 +2.843
28
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
8.662 +2.885
29 8.996 +3.219
30
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
9.104 +3.327
31
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
9.156 +3.379
32
Linus Krause
Germany BE
9.284 +3.507
33
Jannik Weyh
Germany HE
9.549 +3.772
34
Nico Rau
Germany HE
9.601 +3.824
35
Peter Pototzki
Germany HE
9.621 +3.844
36
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
9.785 +4.008
37
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
9.808 +4.031
38 9.824 +4.047
39
Ruben Kehl
Germany HE
9.861 +4.084
40
Oliver Mellmer
Germany BW
9.923 +4.146
41
Nils Hering
Germany BY
9.949 +4.172
42 10.108 +4.331
43
Karl Fehrenbach
Switzerland
10.217 +4.440
44 10.245 +4.468
45 10.302 +4.525
46 10.335 +4.558
47 10.699 +4.922
48 10.775 +4.998
49
Valentin Sacay
Germany Hessen
10.855 +5.078
50
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
11.006 +5.229
51 11.008 +5.231
52 11.012 +5.235
53 11.052 +5.275
54 11.087 +5.310
55
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
11.333 +5.556
56 11.366 +5.589
57
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
11.501 +5.724
58 11.999 +6.222
59 12.047 +6.270
60
Holger Weinert
Germany HE
12.241 +6.464
61 12.298 +6.521
62 12.395 +6.618
63 12.431 +6.654
64
Marcello Mulas
Germany NS
12.482 +6.705
65
Norbert Abb
Germany BY
12.533 +6.756
66
Daniel Lechner
Germany BW
12.622 +6.845
67
Lothar Ziegler
Germany BY
12.631 +6.854
68
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
12.696 +6.919
69
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
12.700 +6.923
70 12.809 +7.032
71 13.088 +7.311
72
Justin Grund
Germany HE
14.148 +8.371
73
Tim Sältzer
Germany HE
14.329 +8.552
74
Gunter Penzel
Germany HE
14.417 +8.640
75
Mario Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
14.555 +8.778
76 14.560 +8.783
77
Timo Bayer
Germany BY
14.692 +8.915
78
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
15.001 +9.224
79
Silas Lohmann
Germany HE
15.083 +9.306
80 15.178 +9.401
81 15.469 +9.692
82
Ralf Esslinger
Germany BW
16.096 +10.319
83
Martin Dworak
Germany BW
16.143 +10.366
84
Nico Schilcher
Germany NI
16.608 +10.831
85
Simon Dworak
Germany BW
16.670 +10.893
86
Jens Heppner
Germany HE
17.085 +11.308
87 17.248 +11.471
88
Frank Klumpe
Germany NW
17.898 +12.121
89
Ronny Sprenger
Germany HE
18.064 +12.287
90
Ole Huemmer
Germany BW
18.533 +12.756
91 18.711 +12.934
92
Rémy Dreiss
Germany BW
26.643 +20.866
93
Helmut Krug
Germany HE
42.410 +36.633
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
1.861
2 1.879 +0.018
3 1.897 +0.036
4 1.968 +0.107
5 1.972 +0.111
6 1.980 +0.119
7
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
2.003 +0.142
8
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
2.049 +0.188
9
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
2.081 +0.220
10 2.083 +0.222
11
Lara Penzel
Germany HE
2.103 +0.242
12
Melanie Kunz
Switzerland
2.121 +0.260
13
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
2.137 +0.276
14
Alea Potarzyk
Germany NI
2.144 +0.283
15
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
2.157 +0.296
16 2.165 +0.304
17
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
2.177 +0.316
18 2.201 +0.340
19 2.206 +0.345
20
Elma Bihorac
Germany HE
2.232 +0.371
21 2.249 +0.388
22
Edona Latifi
Germany HE
2.281 +0.420
23
Julia Bergmann
Germany NW
2.284 +0.423
24 2.326 +0.465
25 2.347 +0.486
26
Marina Boll
Germany HE
2.394 +0.533
27
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
2.444 +0.583
28
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
2.484 +0.623
29 2.537 +0.676
30 2.538 +0.677
31
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
2.544 +0.683
32
Svenja Holler
Germany HE
2.549 +0.688
33
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
2.556 +0.695
34 2.571 +0.710
35 2.605 +0.744
36
Emina Bihorac
Germany HE
2.607 +0.746
37 2.625 +0.764
38
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
2.641 +0.780
39
Laura Zentarra
Germany HE
2.695 +0.834
40
Lea Seibt
Germany BW
2.735 +0.874
41
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
2.754 +0.893
42
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
2.766 +0.905
43
Salome Abb
Germany
2.808 +0.947
44
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
2.839 +0.978
45 2.841 +0.980
46 2.861 +1.000
47
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
2.861 +1.000
48
Jana Martin
Germany BY
2.875 +1.014
49
Amelie Schirle
Germany BW
2.881 +1.020
50 2.891 +1.030
51 2.915 +1.054
52
Johanna Konzek
Germany NI
2.992 +1.131
53 2.995 +1.134
54 2.999 +1.138
55
Lena Krämer
Germany HE
3.020 +1.159
56
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
3.021 +1.160
57 3.042 +1.181
58
Elke Prohaska
Germany BW
3.056 +1.195
59 3.073 +1.212
60
Martha Dorn
Germany BW
3.083 +1.222
61 3.100 +1.239
62 3.119 +1.258
63 3.120 +1.259
64
Lena Keller
Germany HE
3.136 +1.275
65
Lucie Hahn
Germany HE
3.160 +1.299
66 3.163 +1.302
67
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
3.216 +1.355
68 3.248 +1.387
69 3.289 +1.428
70
Kimmich Ayleen
Germany HE
3.291 +1.430
71
Silja Frey
Germany HE
3.306 +1.445
72 3.334 +1.473
73 3.354 +1.493
74
Maren Kraemer
Germany HE
3.392 +1.531
75
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
3.420 +1.559
76 3.441 +1.580
77
Larisa Jäger
Germany BW
3.442 +1.581
78
Tanja Buchholz
Germany HE
3.445 +1.584
79
Emily Mühl
Germany HE
3.535 +1.674
80 3.566 +1.705
81
Conny Weinert
Germany HE
3.576 +1.715
82
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
3.583 +1.722
83
Aylin Tokgöz
Germany HE
3.720 +1.859
84 3.767 +1.906
85
Lucy Baumann
Germany BW
3.769 +1.908
86 3.797 +1.936
87
Sina Sprenger
Germany HE
3.875 +2.014
88
Jana Bueschers
Germany HE
3.884 +2.023
89 3.961 +2.100
90 3.972 +2.111
91 4.022 +2.161
92 4.126 +2.265
93 4.155 +2.294
94
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
4.172 +2.311
95
Waltraud Bayer
Germany HE
4.183 +2.322
96
Heidi Rau
Germany HE
4.188 +2.327
97
Nadine Krasser
Germany BW
4.384 +2.523
98
Enny Keller
Germany HE
4.388 +2.527
99
Lara Schneider
Germany BW
4.477 +2.616
100
Jolie Bott
Germany HE
4.505 +2.644
101 4.611 +2.750
102
Levana Meister
Germany HE
5.022 +3.161
103
Lea Lamoth
Germany HE
5.483 +3.622
104
Nina Laucht
Germany HE
5.551 +3.690
105 6.310 +4.449
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1 2.369
2 2.372 +0.003
3 2.401 +0.032
4
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
2.411 +0.042
5
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
2.456 +0.087
6 2.469 +0.100
7 2.493 +0.124
8
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
2.561 +0.192
9
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
2.567 +0.198
10
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
2.573 +0.204
11 2.579 +0.210
12
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
2.655 +0.286
13
Lara Penzel
Germany HE
2.662 +0.293
14 2.685 +0.316
15 2.702 +0.333
16 2.752 +0.383
17
Melanie Kunz
Switzerland
2.761 +0.392
18 2.788 +0.419
19
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
2.816 +0.447
20
Alea Potarzyk
Germany NI
2.822 +0.453
21 2.899 +0.530
22
Marina Boll
Germany HE
2.913 +0.544
23 2.914 +0.545
24
Julia Bergmann
Germany NW
2.931 +0.562
25 3.005 +0.636
26
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
3.033 +0.664
27 3.101 +0.732
28
Tanja Buchholz
Germany HE
3.134 +0.765
29
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
3.178 +0.809
30 3.186 +0.817
31
Elma Bihorac
Germany HE
3.217 +0.848
32 3.240 +0.871
33
Salome Abb
Germany
3.242 +0.873
34
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
3.264 +0.895
35
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
3.289 +0.920
36 3.310 +0.941
37
Nadine Krasser
Germany BW
3.334 +0.965
38
Edona Latifi
Germany HE
3.366 +0.997
39
Svenja Holler
Germany HE
3.462 +1.093
40
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
3.499 +1.130
41
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
3.502 +1.133
42
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
3.576 +1.207
43
Kimmich Ayleen
Germany HE
3.619 +1.250
44 3.621 +1.252
45
Amelie Schirle
Germany BW
3.641 +1.272
46
Laura Zentarra
Germany HE
3.668 +1.299
47
Emina Bihorac
Germany HE
3.671 +1.302
48
Jana Martin
Germany BY
3.684 +1.315
49 3.691 +1.322
50
Johanna Konzek
Germany NI
3.700 +1.331
51
Lea Seibt
Germany BW
3.729 +1.360
52
Lara Schneider
Germany BW
3.733 +1.364
53
Lena Krämer
Germany HE
3.752 +1.383
54 3.800 +1.431
55
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
3.812 +1.443
56
Martha Dorn
Germany BW
3.829 +1.460
57 3.835 +1.466
58 3.842 +1.473
59
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
3.863 +1.494
60 3.917 +1.548
61
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
3.938 +1.569
62
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
3.940 +1.571
63
Lena Keller
Germany HE
3.956 +1.587
64
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
3.959 +1.590
65 4.043 +1.674
66
Silja Frey
Germany HE
4.059 +1.690
67
Sina Sprenger
Germany HE
4.066 +1.697
68 4.116 +1.747
69 4.145 +1.776
70
Maren Kraemer
Germany HE
4.150 +1.781
71 4.222 +1.853
72
Larisa Jäger
Germany BW
4.245 +1.876
73 4.251 +1.882
74
Conny Weinert
Germany HE
4.323 +1.954
75
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
4.398 +2.029
76
Lucy Baumann
Germany BW
4.441 +2.072
77
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
4.503 +2.134
78
Lucie Hahn
Germany HE
4.504 +2.135
79 4.607 +2.238
80 4.760 +2.391
81 4.850 +2.481
82
Waltraud Bayer
Germany HE
4.890 +2.521
83
Emily Mühl
Germany HE
4.926 +2.557
84 4.990 +2.621
85 5.044 +2.675
86 5.095 +2.726
87 5.148 +2.779
88 5.182 +2.813
89 5.187 +2.818
90 5.188 +2.819
91
Aylin Tokgöz
Germany HE
5.192 +2.823
92
Enny Keller
Germany HE
5.434 +3.065
93
Jolie Bott
Germany HE
5.486 +3.117
94
Heidi Rau
Germany HE
5.524 +3.155
95 5.572 +3.203
96
Jana Bueschers
Germany HE
5.629 +3.260
97 5.641 +3.272
98 5.659 +3.290
99 5.689 +3.320
100
Elke Prohaska
Germany BW
5.793 +3.424
101 6.754 +4.385
102
Lea Lamoth
Germany HE
6.866 +4.497
103
Levana Meister
Germany HE
7.003 +4.634
104
Nina Laucht
Germany HE
9.187 +6.818
105 9.555 +7.186
Cycle Female Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
6.225
2 6.969 +0.744
3
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
7.365 +1.140
4 7.417 +1.192
5 7.493 +1.268
6 7.529 +1.304
7
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
7.560 +1.335
8
Lara Penzel
Germany HE
7.626 +1.401
9
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
7.712 +1.487
10
Melanie Kunz
Switzerland
7.905 +1.680
11
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
7.920 +1.695
12
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
7.981 +1.756
13
Edona Latifi
Germany HE
7.998 +1.773
14
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
8.169 +1.944
15
Tanja Buchholz
Germany HE
8.343 +2.118
16 8.417 +2.192
17
Julia Bergmann
Germany NW
8.442 +2.217
18 8.482 +2.257
19 8.529 +2.304
20
Alea Potarzyk
Germany NI
8.538 +2.313
21
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
8.546 +2.321
22
Marina Boll
Germany HE
8.564 +2.339
23 8.665 +2.440
24
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
8.799 +2.574
25
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
8.803 +2.578
26 8.912 +2.687
27
Elma Bihorac
Germany HE
8.934 +2.709
28 8.982 +2.757
29 8.997 +2.772
30
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
9.004 +2.779
31
Johanna Konzek
Germany NI
9.338 +3.113
32
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
9.603 +3.378
33 9.632 +3.407
34
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
9.920 +3.695
35
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
9.923 +3.698
36
Salome Abb
Germany
10.065 +3.840
37 10.087 +3.862
38 10.222 +3.997
39 10.261 +4.036
40
Lea Seibt
Germany BW
10.265 +4.040
41
Svenja Holler
Germany HE
10.419 +4.194
42
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
10.498 +4.273
43
Laura Zentarra
Germany HE
10.539 +4.314
44 10.601 +4.376
45 10.627 +4.402
46
Nadine Krasser
Germany BW
10.632 +4.407
47
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
10.695 +4.470
48
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
10.697 +4.472
49
Jana Martin
Germany BY
10.717 +4.492
50 10.740 +4.515
51
Emina Bihorac
Germany HE
10.750 +4.525
52 10.827 +4.602
53
Martha Dorn
Germany BW
11.088 +4.863
54
Lucie Hahn
Germany HE
11.170 +4.945
55 11.174 +4.949
56
Amelie Schirle
Germany BW
11.184 +4.959
57
Kimmich Ayleen
Germany HE
11.194 +4.969
58 11.248 +5.023
59 11.263 +5.038
60
Lara Schneider
Germany BW
11.552 +5.327
61 11.600 +5.375
62 11.690 +5.465
63 11.860 +5.635
64
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
11.892 +5.667
65 11.903 +5.678
66
Lena Krämer
Germany HE
11.929 +5.704
67 11.968 +5.743
68 12.024 +5.799
69 12.163 +5.938
70
Lucy Baumann
Germany BW
12.279 +6.054
71
Silja Frey
Germany HE
12.355 +6.130
72 12.380 +6.155
73 12.380 +6.155
74
Maren Kraemer
Germany HE
12.429 +6.204
75
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
12.716 +6.491
76
Sina Sprenger
Germany HE
12.796 +6.571
77
Lena Keller
Germany HE
13.224 +6.999
78
Larisa Jäger
Germany BW
13.399 +7.174
79
Conny Weinert
Germany HE
13.461 +7.236
80
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
13.574 +7.349
81
Aylin Tokgöz
Germany HE
13.828 +7.603
82
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
14.014 +7.789
83 14.312 +8.087
84 14.549 +8.324
85 14.568 +8.343
86
Jana Bueschers
Germany HE
14.770 +8.545
87
Emily Mühl
Germany HE
14.803 +8.578
88 14.806 +8.581
89 15.181 +8.956
90 15.242 +9.017
91
Jolie Bott
Germany HE
15.259 +9.034
92
Waltraud Bayer
Germany HE
15.431 +9.206
93 15.495 +9.270
94 16.038 +9.813
95
Elke Prohaska
Germany BW
16.190 +9.965
96 16.364 +10.139
97
Heidi Rau
Germany HE
17.267 +11.042
98 17.866 +11.641
99 18.118 +11.893
100
Levana Meister
Germany HE
21.520 +15.295
101
Enny Keller
Germany HE
21.589 +15.364
102 22.733 +16.508
103
Lea Lamoth
Germany HE
23.040 +16.815
104 26.666 +20.441
105
Nina Laucht
Germany HE
39.090 +32.865

Doubles Overall Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 6.911
2 6.926 +0.015
3 7.079 +0.168
4 7.282 +0.371
5
Jerry Wu & Liam van der Ree
Netherlands
8.032 +1.121
6 8.058 +1.147
7 8.333 +1.422
8 8.435 +1.524
9 8.593 +1.682
10 8.714 +1.803
11 8.931 +2.020
12 9.132 +2.221
13
Fabian Klumpe
Germany
9.385 +2.474
14
Melanie Fehrenbach
Switzerland
9.444 +2.533
15
Jon Faißt
Germany
9.496 +2.585
16 9.498 +2.587
17 9.557 +2.646
18 9.584 +2.673
19
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
9.593 +2.682
20 9.640 +2.729
21 9.645 +2.734
22 9.688 +2.777
23
Nils Kemminer
Germany
9.700 +2.789
24
Finja Hollin
Germany
9.704 +2.793
25 9.715 +2.804
26 9.788 +2.877
27 9.984 +3.073
28 10.045 +3.134
29 10.067 +3.156
30 10.073 +3.162
31 10.075 +3.164
32 10.076 +3.165
33 10.232 +3.321
34 10.290 +3.379
35 10.368 +3.457
36 10.478 +3.567
37 10.594 +3.683
38
Eric Sinkovic
Germany
10.639 +3.728
39 10.657 +3.746
40 10.679 +3.768
41 10.692 +3.781
42 10.966 +4.055
43 10.982 +4.071
44 11.021 +4.110
45 11.090 +4.179
46 11.095 +4.184
47 11.113 +4.202
48 11.229 +4.318
49 11.347 +4.436
50 11.410 +4.499
51 11.419 +4.508
52 11.492 +4.581
53 11.505 +4.594
54 11.517 +4.606
55 11.718 +4.807
56
Daniel Kern
Germany
11.742 +4.831
57 11.866 +4.955
58 11.897 +4.986
59
Nils Hering
Germany
12.031 +5.120
60 12.281 +5.370
61
Lynne Weinert
Germany
12.291 +5.380
62 12.309 +5.398
63 12.328 +5.417
64 12.402 +5.491
65 12.476 +5.565
66 12.551 +5.640
67 12.675 +5.764
68 12.685 +5.774
69 12.695 +5.784
70 12.852 +5.941
71 12.904 +5.993
72 12.914 +6.003
73
Nils Ziegler
Germany
12.915 +6.004
74
Simon Hirth
Germany
12.916 +6.005
75 13.047 +6.136
76 13.159 +6.248
77 13.195 +6.284
78 13.325 +6.414
79 13.430 +6.519
80
Salome Abb
Germany
13.540 +6.629
81 13.678 +6.767
82 13.765 +6.854
83 13.820 +6.909
84 13.867 +6.956
85 13.920 +7.009
86 14.244 +7.333
87
Lea Weinert
Germany
14.463 +7.552
88 14.639 +7.728
89 14.794 +7.883
90 14.826 +7.915
91 14.838 +7.927
92
Melissa Hirth
Germany
15.039 +8.128
93 15.207 +8.296
94 15.403 +8.492
95 15.422 +8.511
96 15.548 +8.637
97 15.684 +8.773
98 15.692 +8.781
99 15.740 +8.829
100
Patrick Kern
Germany
15.774 +8.863
101 15.890 +8.979
102 16.021 +9.110
103 16.032 +9.121
104 16.140 +9.229
105 16.460 +9.549
106 16.533 +9.622
107 16.652 +9.741
108 16.767 +9.856
109 16.943 +10.032
110 16.965 +10.054
111
Simon Dworak
Germany
17.091 +10.180
112 17.227 +10.316
113 17.485 +10.574
114
Sina Sprenger
Germany
17.510 +10.599
115 17.550 +10.639
116 17.720 +10.809
117 17.785 +10.874
118 17.851 +10.940
119 18.017 +11.106
120 18.256 +11.345
121 18.423 +11.512
122 18.548 +11.637
123 19.501 +12.590
124 20.257 +13.346
125 20.288 +13.377
126 20.698 +13.787
127
Maren Kraemer
Germany
20.734 +13.823
128 20.926 +14.015
129 29.682 +22.771
130 30.371 +23.460

Timed Relay Overall Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 15.885
2 16.030 +0.145
3 16.101 +0.216
4 16.254 +0.369
5 16.367 +0.482
6 16.583 +0.698
7 16.761 +0.876
8
Die Hochstapler Mädels und Jungs Carina Schmidt, Michelle Gosslau, Fabien Gosslau, Nicolas Werner
Germany
17.176 +1.291
9
Die jungen Hochstapler Nils Ziegler, Katharina Reiß, Nils Hering, Jannis Joiko
Germany
17.200 +1.315
10
Widukind meets Speedy cUP!s Carina Bartkowski, Julia Bergmann, Anna Steinwachs, Alea Potarzyk
Germany
17.482 +1.597
11 18.030 +2.145
12 18.712 +2.827
13 18.960 +3.075
14 20.001 +4.116
15 20.522 +4.637
16 20.784 +4.899
17 20.840 +4.955
18 20.878 +4.993
19 21.445 +5.560
20 21.701 +5.816
21 21.725 +5.840
22 22.123 +6.238
23 22.807 +6.922
24 23.094 +7.209
25 23.203 +7.318
26 23.413 +7.528
27 23.528 +7.643
28 23.945 +8.060
29 24.110 +8.225
30 25.631 +9.746
31 25.839 +9.954
32 25.879 +9.994
33 25.885 +10.000
34 25.928 +10.043
35 27.912 +12.027
36 28.530 +12.645
37 30.034 +14.149
38 30.728 +14.843
39 35.575 +19.690
40 88.888 +73.003

Timed Relay SOC

3-6-3 Relay SOC Time
1 14.841
2 16.217
3 21.499

Individual Divisions

SS 19+ L1 Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.605
2 3.797 +1.192
3
Waltraud Bayer
Germany HE
4.183 +1.578
4 4.362 +1.757
5
Nina Laucht
Germany HE
5.551 +2.946
6
Rémy Dreiss
Germany BW
6.601 +3.996
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.310
2
Waltraud Bayer
Germany HE
4.890 +1.580
3 5.572 +2.262
4 6.004 +2.694
5
Rémy Dreiss
Germany BW
8.361 +5.051
6
Nina Laucht
Germany HE
9.187 +5.877
Cycle Time Gap
1 10.740
2
Waltraud Bayer
Germany HE
15.431 +4.691
3 16.038 +5.298
4 18.711 +7.971
5
Rémy Dreiss
Germany BW
26.643 +15.903
6
Nina Laucht
Germany HE
39.090 +28.350
All-Around Time Gap
1 16.655
2
Waltraud Bayer
Germany HE
24.504 +7.849
3 25.407 +8.752
4 29.077 +12.422
5
Rémy Dreiss
Germany BW
41.605 +24.950
6
Nina Laucht
Germany HE
53.828 +37.173

SS 19+ L2 Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Helmut Krug
Germany HE
8.321
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Helmut Krug
Germany HE
10.940
Cycle Time Gap
1
Helmut Krug
Germany HE
42.410
All-Around Time Gap
1
Helmut Krug
Germany HE
61.671

6U C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Levana Meister
Germany HE
5.022
2
Lea Lamoth
Germany HE
5.483 +0.461
3 6.310 +1.288
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Lea Lamoth
Germany HE
6.866
2
Levana Meister
Germany HE
7.003 +0.137
3 9.555 +2.689
Cycle Time Gap
1
Levana Meister
Germany HE
21.520
2
Lea Lamoth
Germany HE
23.040 +1.520
3 26.666 +5.146
All-Around Time Gap
1
Levana Meister
Germany HE
33.545
2
Lea Lamoth
Germany HE
35.389 +1.844
3 42.531 +8.986

7-8 C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.728
2 3.767 +1.039
3 3.896 +1.168
4
Ole Huemmer
Germany BW
3.996 +1.268
5
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
4.172 +1.444
6
Enny Keller
Germany HE
4.388 +1.660
7
Jolie Bott
Germany HE
4.505 +1.777
8 4.685 +1.957
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.573
2
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
3.938 +0.365
3 4.146 +0.573
4 4.832 +1.259
5 5.095 +1.522
6
Enny Keller
Germany HE
5.434 +1.861
7
Jolie Bott
Germany HE
5.486 +1.913
8
Ole Huemmer
Germany BW
6.132 +2.559
Cycle Time Gap
1
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
9.004
2 11.012 +2.008
3 14.312 +5.308
4 14.560 +5.556
5
Jolie Bott
Germany HE
15.259 +6.255
6 15.469 +6.465
7
Ole Huemmer
Germany BW
18.533 +9.529
8
Enny Keller
Germany HE
21.589 +12.585
All-Around Time Gap
1
Melissa Hirth
Germany HE
17.114
2 17.313 +0.199
3 23.174 +6.060
4 23.391 +6.277
5 24.197 +7.083
6
Jolie Bott
Germany HE
25.250 +8.136
7
Ole Huemmer
Germany BW
28.661 +11.547
8
Enny Keller
Germany HE
31.411 +14.297

9 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
2.544
2
Jana Martin
Germany BY
2.875 +0.331
3
Johanna Konzek
Germany NI
2.992 +0.448
4 3.100 +0.556
5 3.354 +0.810
6
Maren Kraemer
Germany HE
3.392 +0.848
7
Emily Mühl
Germany HE
3.535 +0.991
8
Jana Bueschers
Germany HE
3.884 +1.340
9 4.611 +2.067
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
3.289
2
Jana Martin
Germany BY
3.684 +0.395
3
Johanna Konzek
Germany NI
3.700 +0.411
4 4.145 +0.856
5
Maren Kraemer
Germany HE
4.150 +0.861
6
Emily Mühl
Germany HE
4.926 +1.637
7
Jana Bueschers
Germany HE
5.629 +2.340
8 5.689 +2.400
9 6.754 +3.465
Cycle Time Gap
1
Johanna Konzek
Germany NI
9.338
2
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
9.603 +0.265
3
Jana Martin
Germany BY
10.717 +1.379
4 12.024 +2.686
5
Maren Kraemer
Germany HE
12.429 +3.091
6
Jana Bueschers
Germany HE
14.770 +5.432
7
Emily Mühl
Germany HE
14.803 +5.465
8 15.495 +6.157
9 22.733 +13.395
All-Around Time Gap
1
Lynne Weinert
Germany HE
15.436
2
Johanna Konzek
Germany NI
16.030 +0.594
3
Jana Martin
Germany BY
17.276 +1.840
4 19.523 +4.087
5
Maren Kraemer
Germany HE
19.971 +4.535
6
Emily Mühl
Germany HE
23.264 +7.828
7
Jana Bueschers
Germany HE
24.283 +8.847
8 25.349 +9.913
9 33.033 +17.597

9-10 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
2.169
2 2.414 +0.245
3 2.643 +0.474
4 2.822 +0.653
5
Tim Sältzer
Germany HE
2.988 +0.819
6
Nico Schilcher
Germany NI
3.047 +0.878
7
Daniel Lechner
Germany BW
3.480 +1.311
8 3.536 +1.367
9
Timo Bayer
Germany BY
3.726 +1.557
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
2.666
2 2.809 +0.143
3 3.318 +0.652
4
Daniel Lechner
Germany BW
3.361 +0.695
5
Nico Schilcher
Germany NI
3.754 +1.088
6 3.890 +1.224
7
Tim Sältzer
Germany HE
3.989 +1.323
8
Timo Bayer
Germany BY
4.530 +1.864
9 5.445 +2.779
Cycle Time Gap
1 7.084
2
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
9.104 +2.020
3 10.108 +3.024
4 11.008 +3.924
5
Daniel Lechner
Germany BW
12.622 +5.538
6
Tim Sältzer
Germany HE
14.329 +7.245
7
Timo Bayer
Germany BY
14.692 +7.608
8 15.178 +8.094
9
Nico Schilcher
Germany NI
16.608 +9.524
All-Around Time Gap
1 12.307
2
Jon Faißt
Germany BW
13.939 +1.632
3 16.069 +3.762
4 17.720 +5.413
5
Daniel Lechner
Germany BW
19.463 +7.156
6
Tim Sältzer
Germany HE
21.306 +8.999
7
Timo Bayer
Germany BY
22.948 +10.641
8
Nico Schilcher
Germany NI
23.409 +11.102
9 24.159 +11.852

10 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Emina Bihorac
Germany HE
2.607
2 2.861 +0.254
3
Martha Dorn
Germany BW
3.083 +0.476
4 3.120 +0.513
5
Silja Frey
Germany HE
3.306 +0.699
6
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
3.583 +0.976
7 3.972 +1.365
8 4.022 +1.415
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Emina Bihorac
Germany HE
3.671
2
Martha Dorn
Germany BW
3.829 +0.158
3
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
3.863 +0.192
4
Silja Frey
Germany HE
4.059 +0.388
5 4.222 +0.551
6 5.044 +1.373
7 5.182 +1.511
8 5.188 +1.517
Cycle Time Gap
1
Emina Bihorac
Germany HE
10.750
2
Martha Dorn
Germany BW
11.088 +0.338
3 12.163 +1.413
4
Silja Frey
Germany HE
12.355 +1.605
5 12.380 +1.630
6
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
13.574 +2.824
7 14.549 +3.799
8 14.806 +4.056
All-Around Time Gap
1
Emina Bihorac
Germany HE
17.028
2
Martha Dorn
Germany BW
18.000 +0.972
3 19.246 +2.218
4
Silja Frey
Germany HE
19.720 +2.692
5 20.688 +3.660
6
Kiara Weyh
Germany HE
21.020 +3.992
7 23.565 +6.537
8 24.010 +6.982

11-12 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
2.157
2
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
2.177 +0.020
3 2.249 +0.092
4
Laura Zentarra
Germany HE
2.695 +0.538
5
Salome Abb
Germany
2.808 +0.651
6 2.841 +0.684
7
Lena Keller
Germany HE
3.136 +0.979
8
Lucie Hahn
Germany HE
3.160 +1.003
9
Aylin Tokgöz
Germany HE
3.720 +1.563
10
Lucy Baumann
Germany BW
3.769 +1.612
11
Sina Sprenger
Germany HE
3.875 +1.718
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
2.655
2 3.101 +0.446
3
Salome Abb
Germany
3.242 +0.587
4
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
3.264 +0.609
5
Laura Zentarra
Germany HE
3.668 +1.013
6
Lena Keller
Germany HE
3.956 +1.301
7 4.043 +1.388
8
Sina Sprenger
Germany HE
4.066 +1.411
9
Lucy Baumann
Germany BW
4.441 +1.786
10
Lucie Hahn
Germany HE
4.504 +1.849
11
Aylin Tokgöz
Germany HE
5.192 +2.537
Cycle Time Gap
1
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
7.920
2
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
8.169 +0.249
3 8.529 +0.609
4
Salome Abb
Germany
10.065 +2.145
5
Laura Zentarra
Germany HE
10.539 +2.619
6
Lucie Hahn
Germany HE
11.170 +3.250
7
Lucy Baumann
Germany BW
12.279 +4.359
8 12.380 +4.460
9
Sina Sprenger
Germany HE
12.796 +4.876
10
Lena Keller
Germany HE
13.224 +5.304
11
Aylin Tokgöz
Germany HE
13.828 +5.908
All-Around Time Gap
1
Lara Ortwein
Germany Hessen
13.001
2
Kaja Schilcher
Germany NI
13.341 +0.340
3 13.879 +0.878
4
Salome Abb
Germany
16.115 +3.114
5
Laura Zentarra
Germany HE
16.902 +3.901
6
Lucie Hahn
Germany HE
18.834 +5.833
7 19.264 +6.263
8
Lena Keller
Germany HE
20.316 +7.315
9
Lucy Baumann
Germany BW
20.489 +7.488
10
Sina Sprenger
Germany HE
20.737 +7.736
11
Aylin Tokgöz
Germany HE
22.740 +9.739

11-12 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jerry Wu
Netherlands
1.932
2
Mark Reinbold
Germany HE
2.117 +0.185
3 2.302 +0.370
4 2.318 +0.386
5 2.409 +0.477
6
Nils Hering
Germany BY
2.527 +0.595
7
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
2.573 +0.641
8
Silas Lohmann
Germany HE
2.714 +0.782
9 2.746 +0.814
10
Valentin Sacay
Germany Hessen
3.042 +1.110
11 3.085 +1.153
12
Simon Dworak
Germany BW
3.567 +1.635
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Jerry Wu
Netherlands
2.441
2 2.735 +0.294
3 2.794 +0.353
4
Mark Reinbold
Germany HE
2.887 +0.446
5 3.090 +0.649
6 3.117 +0.676
7
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
3.274 +0.833
8 3.650 +1.209
9
Simon Dworak
Germany BW
4.737 +2.296
10
Valentin Sacay
Germany Hessen
4.801 +2.360
11
Silas Lohmann
Germany HE
5.207 +2.766
12
Nils Hering
Germany BY
5.609 +3.168
Cycle Time Gap
1
Jerry Wu
Netherlands
6.501
2
Mark Reinbold
Germany HE
8.451 +1.950
3 8.455 +1.954
4
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
9.808 +3.307
5
Nils Hering
Germany BY
9.949 +3.448
6
Valentin Sacay
Germany Hessen
10.855 +4.354
7 11.087 +4.586
8 11.366 +4.865
9 11.999 +5.498
10 12.395 +5.894
11
Silas Lohmann
Germany HE
15.083 +8.582
12
Simon Dworak
Germany BW
16.670 +10.169
All-Around Time Gap
1
Jerry Wu
Netherlands
10.874
2
Mark Reinbold
Germany HE
13.455 +2.581
3 13.567 +2.693
4
Simon Hirth
Germany HE
15.655 +4.781
5 16.479 +5.605
6 17.143 +6.269
7 17.229 +6.355
8
Nils Hering
Germany BY
18.085 +7.211
9
Valentin Sacay
Germany Hessen
18.698 +7.824
10 19.130 +8.256
11
Silas Lohmann
Germany HE
23.004 +12.130
12
Simon Dworak
Germany BW
24.974 +14.100

13-14 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
1.861
2
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
2.081 +0.220
3 2.165 +0.304
4
Edona Latifi
Germany HE
2.281 +0.420
5
Julia Bergmann
Germany NW
2.284 +0.423
6 3.248 +1.387
7
Kimmich Ayleen
Germany HE
3.291 +1.430
8 4.126 +2.265
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
2.411
2
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
2.573 +0.162
3 2.685 +0.274
4
Julia Bergmann
Germany NW
2.931 +0.520
5
Edona Latifi
Germany HE
3.366 +0.955
6
Kimmich Ayleen
Germany HE
3.619 +1.208
7 3.621 +1.210
8 5.187 +2.776
Cycle Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
6.225
2
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
7.560 +1.335
3
Edona Latifi
Germany HE
7.998 +1.773
4
Julia Bergmann
Germany NW
8.442 +2.217
5 8.997 +2.772
6 10.261 +4.036
7
Kimmich Ayleen
Germany HE
11.194 +4.969
8 11.248 +5.023
All-Around Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany SH
10.497
2
Lisa Ortwein
Germany HE
12.214 +1.717
3
Edona Latifi
Germany HE
13.645 +3.148
4
Julia Bergmann
Germany NW
13.657 +3.160
5 13.847 +3.350
6 18.008 +7.511
7
Kimmich Ayleen
Germany HE
18.104 +7.607
8 19.683 +9.186

13-14 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Liam van der Ree
Netherlands
1.821
2 1.993 +0.172
3
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
2.032 +0.211
4
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
2.135 +0.314
5
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
2.166 +0.345
6 2.293 +0.472
7 2.596 +0.775
8
Jannik Weyh
Germany HE
2.682 +0.861
9
Linus Krause
Germany BE
2.762 +0.941
10
Tom Penzel
Germany HE
2.870 +1.049
11 2.946 +1.125
12 3.314 +1.493
13 3.503 +1.682
14
Justin Grund
Germany HE
3.641 +1.820
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Liam van der Ree
Netherlands
2.229
2
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
2.338 +0.109
3
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
2.612 +0.383
4
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
2.668 +0.439
5 2.831 +0.602
6
Tom Penzel
Germany HE
2.958 +0.729
7
Jannik Weyh
Germany HE
3.139 +0.910
8 3.212 +0.983
9 3.222 +0.993
10
Linus Krause
Germany BE
3.302 +1.073
11 4.115 +1.886
12
Justin Grund
Germany HE
4.152 +1.923
13 4.492 +2.263
14 5.035 +2.806
Cycle Time Gap
1
Liam van der Ree
Netherlands
6.526
2
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
6.896 +0.370
3
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
7.237 +0.711
4
Tom Penzel
Germany HE
7.350 +0.824
5
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
7.441 +0.915
6 8.431 +1.905
7 8.620 +2.094
8
Linus Krause
Germany BE
9.284 +2.758
9
Jannik Weyh
Germany HE
9.549 +3.023
10 10.245 +3.719
11 11.052 +4.526
12 12.809 +6.283
13 13.088 +6.562
14
Justin Grund
Germany HE
14.148 +7.622
All-Around Time Gap
1
Liam van der Ree
Netherlands
10.576
2
Nils Kemminer
Germany NW
11.596 +1.020
3
Jannis Joiko
Germany BW
11.710 +1.134
4
Nils Ziegler
Germany BY
12.219 +1.643
5
Tom Penzel
Germany HE
13.178 +2.602
6 13.555 +2.979
7 13.825 +3.249
8
Linus Krause
Germany BE
15.348 +4.772
9
Jannik Weyh
Germany HE
15.370 +4.794
10 16.063 +5.487
11 18.113 +7.537
12 20.894 +10.318
13 21.347 +10.771
14
Justin Grund
Germany HE
21.941 +11.365

15-16 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.972
2
Lara Penzel
Germany HE
2.103 +0.131
3
Alea Potarzyk
Germany NI
2.144 +0.172
4
Elma Bihorac
Germany HE
2.232 +0.260
5 2.326 +0.354
6 2.347 +0.375
7 2.537 +0.565
8 2.538 +0.566
9
Lea Seibt
Germany BW
2.735 +0.763
10
Amelie Schirle
Germany BW
2.881 +0.909
11
Lara Schneider
Germany BW
4.477 +2.505
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.469
2
Lara Penzel
Germany HE
2.662 +0.193
3 2.752 +0.283
4 2.788 +0.319
5
Alea Potarzyk
Germany NI
2.822 +0.353
6 2.914 +0.445
7 3.005 +0.536
8
Elma Bihorac
Germany HE
3.217 +0.748
9
Amelie Schirle
Germany BW
3.641 +1.172
10
Lea Seibt
Germany BW
3.729 +1.260
11
Lara Schneider
Germany BW
3.733 +1.264
Cycle Time Gap
1 7.529
2
Lara Penzel
Germany HE
7.626 +0.097
3
Alea Potarzyk
Germany NI
8.538 +1.009
4 8.665 +1.136
5
Elma Bihorac
Germany HE
8.934 +1.405
6 9.632 +2.103
7
Lea Seibt
Germany BW
10.265 +2.736
8 10.627 +3.098
9
Amelie Schirle
Germany BW
11.184 +3.655
10
Lara Schneider
Germany BW
11.552 +4.023
11 11.903 +4.374
All-Around Time Gap
1 11.970
2
Lara Penzel
Germany HE
12.391 +0.421
3
Alea Potarzyk
Germany NI
13.504 +1.534
4 13.743 +1.773
5
Elma Bihorac
Germany HE
14.383 +2.413
6 14.958 +2.988
7 15.888 +3.918
8
Lea Seibt
Germany BW
16.729 +4.759
9 17.445 +5.475
10
Amelie Schirle
Germany BW
17.706 +5.736
11
Lara Schneider
Germany BW
19.762 +7.792

15-16 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
1.631
2 1.663 +0.032
3 1.929 +0.298
4 1.944 +0.313
5
Timothy Ithurbure
Netherlands
2.030 +0.399
6 2.095 +0.464
7
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
2.323 +0.692
8
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
2.451 +0.820
9 2.487 +0.856
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.025
2
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
2.060 +0.035
3 2.564 +0.539
4 2.586 +0.561
5
Timothy Ithurbure
Netherlands
2.605 +0.580
6
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
2.635 +0.610
7 2.653 +0.628
8
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
2.842 +0.817
9 3.190 +1.165
Cycle Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
5.777
2 6.094 +0.317
3 6.664 +0.887
4 7.175 +1.398
5 7.349 +1.572
6
Timothy Ithurbure
Netherlands
7.521 +1.744
7
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
8.187 +2.410
8
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
8.662 +2.885
9 10.775 +4.998
All-Around Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
9.468
2 9.782 +0.314
3 11.157 +1.689
4 11.705 +2.237
5 12.097 +2.629
6
Timothy Ithurbure
Netherlands
12.156 +2.688
7
Holger Seitzer
Germany BW
13.480 +4.012
8
Eric Sinkovic
Germany HE
13.620 +4.152
9 16.452 +6.984

17-18 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.879
2 1.968 +0.089
3 1.980 +0.101
4
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
2.003 +0.124
5
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
2.049 +0.170
6 2.083 +0.204
7 2.206 +0.327
8
Marina Boll
Germany HE
2.394 +0.515
9
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
2.444 +0.565
10
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
2.839 +0.960
11
Nadine Krasser
Germany BW
4.384 +2.505
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.369
2 2.372 +0.003
3 2.401 +0.032
4
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
2.456 +0.087
5
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
2.561 +0.192
6 2.579 +0.210
7 2.702 +0.333
8
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
2.816 +0.447
9
Marina Boll
Germany HE
2.913 +0.544
10
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
3.033 +0.664
11
Nadine Krasser
Germany BW
3.334 +0.965
Cycle Time Gap
1 6.969
2
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
7.365 +0.396
3 7.417 +0.448
4 7.493 +0.524
5
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
7.981 +1.012
6 8.482 +1.513
7
Marina Boll
Germany HE
8.564 +1.595
8
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
8.799 +1.830
9
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
8.803 +1.834
10 8.912 +1.943
11
Nadine Krasser
Germany BW
10.632 +3.663
All-Around Time Gap
1 11.220
2 11.830 +0.610
3
Marie Henrich
Germany HE
11.975 +0.755
4 12.325 +1.105
5
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
12.440 +1.220
6 13.144 +1.924
7 13.293 +2.073
8
Marina Boll
Germany HE
13.871 +2.651
9
Lea Weinert
Germany HE
14.063 +2.843
10
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
14.671 +3.451
11
Nadine Krasser
Germany BW
18.350 +7.130

17-18 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
1.873
2 1.895 +0.022
3 1.956 +0.083
4
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
1.981 +0.108
5
Nico Rau
Germany HE
2.509 +0.636
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
2.286
2 2.304 +0.018
3
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
2.499 +0.213
4 2.761 +0.475
5
Nico Rau
Germany HE
3.051 +0.765
Cycle Time Gap
1
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
6.588
2
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
6.896 +0.308
3 7.372 +0.784
4 7.895 +1.307
5
Nico Rau
Germany HE
9.601 +3.013
All-Around Time Gap
1
Nicolas Werner
Germany RP
10.855
2
Fabian Klumpe
Germany NW
11.268 +0.413
3 12.028 +1.173
4 12.155 +1.300
5
Nico Rau
Germany HE
15.161 +4.306

19-24 C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
1.651
2 1.897 +0.246
3
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
2.076 +0.425
4
Melanie Kunz
Switzerland
2.121 +0.470
5
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
2.137 +0.486
6
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
2.138 +0.487
7
Svenja Holler
Germany HE
2.549 +0.898
8
Oliver Mellmer
Germany BW
2.744 +1.093
9 2.853 +1.202
10
Lena Krämer
Germany HE
3.020 +1.369
11
Tanja Buchholz
Germany HE
3.445 +1.794
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.360
2 2.493 +0.133
3
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
2.555 +0.195
4
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
2.567 +0.207
5
Melanie Kunz
Switzerland
2.761 +0.401
6 2.949 +0.589
7
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
2.989 +0.629
8
Tanja Buchholz
Germany HE
3.134 +0.774
9
Oliver Mellmer
Germany BW
3.311 +0.951
10
Svenja Holler
Germany HE
3.462 +1.102
11
Lena Krämer
Germany HE
3.752 +1.392
Cycle Time Gap
1
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
6.587
2 7.344 +0.757
3
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
7.712 +1.125
4
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
7.729 +1.142
5
Melanie Kunz
Switzerland
7.905 +1.318
6
Tanja Buchholz
Germany HE
8.343 +1.756
7 8.417 +1.830
8
Oliver Mellmer
Germany BW
9.923 +3.336
9
Svenja Holler
Germany HE
10.419 +3.832
10
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
11.333 +4.746
11
Lena Krämer
Germany HE
11.929 +5.342
All-Around Time Gap
1
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
10.598
2
Simea Fehrenbach
Switzerland
12.416 +1.818
3
Leon Reuhl
Germany HE
12.422 +1.824
4
Melanie Kunz
Switzerland
12.787 +2.189
5 12.807 +2.209
6 13.146 +2.548
7
Tanja Buchholz
Germany HE
14.922 +4.324
8
Oliver Mellmer
Germany BW
15.978 +5.380
9
Fabien Gosslau
Germany BY
16.398 +5.800
10
Svenja Holler
Germany HE
16.430 +5.832
11
Lena Krämer
Germany HE
18.701 +8.103

25-34 C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.360
2
Ruben Kehl
Germany HE
2.387 +0.027
3 2.457 +0.097
4
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
2.484 +0.124
5
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.610 +0.250
6
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
2.975 +0.615
7 3.073 +0.713
8 3.334 +0.974
9 3.441 +1.081
10 3.566 +1.206
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.730
2
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.873 +0.143
3 3.020 +0.290
4
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
3.178 +0.448
5
Ruben Kehl
Germany HE
3.317 +0.587
6
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
3.643 +0.913
7 4.251 +1.521
8 4.760 +2.030
9 4.850 +2.120
10 5.641 +2.911
Cycle Time Gap
1 7.313
2
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
8.546 +1.233
3 8.996 +1.683
4
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
9.156 +1.843
5
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
9.785 +2.472
6
Ruben Kehl
Germany HE
9.861 +2.548
7 11.600 +4.287
8 15.181 +7.868
9 15.242 +7.929
10 17.866 +10.553
All-Around Time Gap
1 12.403
2
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
14.208 +1.805
3 14.473 +2.070
4
Patrick Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
14.639 +2.236
5
Ruben Kehl
Germany HE
15.565 +3.162
6
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
16.403 +4.000
7 19.433 +7.030
8 22.873 +10.470
9 23.658 +11.255
10 26.841 +14.438

35-44 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.201
2 2.571 +0.370
3 3.119 +0.918
4
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
3.216 +1.015
5
Conny Weinert
Germany HE
3.576 +1.375
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.899
2 3.186 +0.287
3
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
3.940 +1.041
4
Conny Weinert
Germany HE
4.323 +1.424
5 4.607 +1.708
Cycle Time Gap
1 8.982
2 10.087 +1.105
3 11.690 +2.708
4
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
11.892 +2.910
5
Conny Weinert
Germany HE
13.461 +4.479
All-Around Time Gap
1 14.082
2 15.844 +1.762
3
Nadja Pototzki
Germany HE
19.048 +4.966
4 19.416 +5.334
5
Conny Weinert
Germany HE
21.360 +7.278

35-44 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.389
2 2.449 +0.060
3 2.793 +0.404
4
Marcello Mulas
Germany NS
2.864 +0.475
5
Peter Pototzki
Germany HE
3.186 +0.797
6
Jens Heppner
Germany HE
3.526 +1.137
7
Ronny Sprenger
Germany HE
3.836 +1.447
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.166
2
Peter Pototzki
Germany HE
3.218 +0.052
3 3.231 +0.065
4 3.637 +0.471
5
Marcello Mulas
Germany NS
4.347 +1.181
6
Ronny Sprenger
Germany HE
4.901 +1.735
7
Jens Heppner
Germany HE
5.891 +2.725
Cycle Time Gap
1 8.610
2
Peter Pototzki
Germany HE
9.621 +1.011
3 10.302 +1.692
4 10.335 +1.725
5
Marcello Mulas
Germany NS
12.482 +3.872
6
Jens Heppner
Germany HE
17.085 +8.475
7
Ronny Sprenger
Germany HE
18.064 +9.454
All-Around Time Gap
1 14.225
2 15.955 +1.730
3
Peter Pototzki
Germany HE
16.025 +1.800
4 16.732 +2.507
5
Marcello Mulas
Germany NS
19.693 +5.468
6
Jens Heppner
Germany HE
26.502 +12.277
7
Ronny Sprenger
Germany HE
26.801 +12.576

45-54 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
2.556
2 2.625 +0.069
3
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
2.641 +0.085
4
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
2.754 +0.198
5
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
2.766 +0.210
6
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
2.861 +0.305
7 2.891 +0.335
8 2.995 +0.439
9
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
3.021 +0.465
10
Elke Prohaska
Germany BW
3.056 +0.500
11 3.289 +0.733
12
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
3.420 +0.864
13
Larisa Jäger
Germany BW
3.442 +0.886
14 3.961 +1.405
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.240
2
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
3.499 +0.259
3
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
3.502 +0.262
4
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
3.576 +0.336
5 3.691 +0.451
6
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
3.812 +0.572
7 3.917 +0.677
8
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
3.959 +0.719
9
Larisa Jäger
Germany BW
4.245 +1.005
10
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
4.398 +1.158
11
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
4.503 +1.263
12 4.990 +1.750
13 5.148 +1.908
14
Elke Prohaska
Germany BW
5.793 +2.553
Cycle Time Gap
1
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
9.920
2
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
9.923 +0.003
3 10.222 +0.302
4
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
10.498 +0.578
5 10.601 +0.681
6
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
10.695 +0.775
7
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
10.697 +0.777
8 11.174 +1.254
9
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
12.716 +2.796
10
Larisa Jäger
Germany BW
13.399 +3.479
11
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
14.014 +4.094
12 14.568 +4.648
13
Elke Prohaska
Germany BW
16.190 +6.270
14 16.364 +6.444
All-Around Time Gap
1
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
16.438
2 16.466 +0.028
3
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
16.517 +0.079
4
Heike Kemminer
Germany NW
16.963 +0.525
5 17.030 +0.592
6
Myriam Seitzer
Germany BW
17.057 +0.619
7
Daniela Hirth
Germany HE
17.064 +0.626
8 18.154 +1.716
9
Monika Gosslau
Germany BY
19.755 +3.317
10
Larisa Jäger
Germany BW
21.086 +4.648
11
Gabi Zarbock
Germany NI
21.937 +5.499
12 22.711 +6.273
13
Elke Prohaska
Germany BW
25.039 +8.601
14 25.315 +8.877

45-54 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.680
2
Karl Fehrenbach
Switzerland
2.828 +0.148
3 2.833 +0.153
4 2.925 +0.245
5
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
2.926 +0.246
6
Holger Weinert
Germany HE
2.982 +0.302
7
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
3.028 +0.348
8
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
3.144 +0.464
9 3.218 +0.538
10
Lothar Ziegler
Germany BY
3.286 +0.606
11 3.464 +0.784
12
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
3.646 +0.966
13
Gunter Penzel
Germany HE
3.656 +0.976
14
Ralf Esslinger
Germany BW
3.778 +1.098
15
Mario Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
3.842 +1.162
16
Martin Dworak
Germany BW
4.011 +1.331
17 4.414 +1.734
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.289
2
Karl Fehrenbach
Switzerland
3.712 +0.423
3
Holger Weinert
Germany HE
3.776 +0.487
4
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
3.800 +0.511
5 3.810 +0.521
6 3.889 +0.600
7 3.902 +0.613
8
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
3.948 +0.659
9
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
4.038 +0.749
10
Lothar Ziegler
Germany BY
4.182 +0.893
11 4.528 +1.239
12
Gunter Penzel
Germany HE
4.690 +1.401
13
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
4.745 +1.456
14
Ralf Esslinger
Germany BW
4.803 +1.514
15
Mario Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
4.991 +1.702
16
Martin Dworak
Germany BW
5.284 +1.995
17 6.038 +2.749
Cycle Time Gap
1 9.824
2
Karl Fehrenbach
Switzerland
10.217 +0.393
3 10.699 +0.875
4
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
11.501 +1.677
5 12.047 +2.223
6
Holger Weinert
Germany HE
12.241 +2.417
7 12.298 +2.474
8 12.431 +2.607
9
Lothar Ziegler
Germany BY
12.631 +2.807
10
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
12.696 +2.872
11
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
12.700 +2.876
12
Gunter Penzel
Germany HE
14.417 +4.593
13
Mario Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
14.555 +4.731
14
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
15.001 +5.177
15
Ralf Esslinger
Germany BW
16.096 +6.272
16
Martin Dworak
Germany BW
16.143 +6.319
17 17.248 +7.424
All-Around Time Gap
1 15.793
2
Karl Fehrenbach
Switzerland
16.757 +0.964
3 17.421 +1.628
4
Alf Neuber
Germany NW
18.683 +2.890
5
Holger Weinert
Germany HE
18.999 +3.206
6 19.033 +3.240
7
Ralf Hollin
Germany SH
19.524 +3.731
8 19.551 +3.758
9
Eugen Hering
Germany BY
19.574 +3.781
10 20.039 +4.246
11
Lothar Ziegler
Germany BY
20.099 +4.306
12
Gunter Penzel
Germany HE
22.763 +6.970
13
Mario Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
23.388 +7.595
14
Axel Hirth
Germany HE
23.392 +7.599
15
Ralf Esslinger
Germany BW
24.677 +8.884
16
Martin Dworak
Germany BW
25.438 +9.645
17 27.700 +11.907

55-64 C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
2.874
2 2.915 +0.041
3 2.999 +0.125
4 3.163 +0.289
5
Norbert Abb
Germany BY
3.272 +0.398
6 4.155 +1.281
7
Frank Klumpe
Germany NW
4.833 +1.959
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
3.781
2 3.800 +0.019
3 3.835 +0.054
4
Norbert Abb
Germany BY
4.050 +0.269
5 4.116 +0.335
6 5.659 +1.878
7
Frank Klumpe
Germany NW
6.506 +2.725
Cycle Time Gap
1 10.827
2
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
11.006 +0.179
3 11.263 +0.436
4 11.860 +1.033
5
Norbert Abb
Germany BY
12.533 +1.706
6
Frank Klumpe
Germany NW
17.898 +7.071
7 18.118 +7.291
All-Around Time Gap
1 17.542
2
Reiner Frost
Germany HE
17.661 +0.119
3 18.097 +0.555
4 19.139 +1.597
5
Norbert Abb
Germany BY
19.855 +2.313
6 27.932 +10.390
7
Frank Klumpe
Germany NW
29.237 +11.695

65-74 C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 3.042
2
Heidi Rau
Germany HE
4.188 +1.146
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.842
2
Heidi Rau
Germany HE
5.524 +1.682
Cycle Time Gap
1 11.968
2
Heidi Rau
Germany HE
17.267 +5.299
All-Around Time Gap
1 18.852
2
Heidi Rau
Germany HE
26.979 +8.127

Doubles Divisions

Child/Parent 10U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 8.593
2
Jon Faißt &
Germany
9.496 +0.903
3
Lynne Weinert &
Germany
12.291 +3.698
4 13.920 +5.327
5
Melissa Hirth &
Germany
15.039 +6.446
6
Felicia Ascherl &
Germany
15.422 +6.829
7
Lian Steingrebe &
Germany
16.767 +8.174
8
Mirjam Esslinger &
Germany
18.017 +9.424
9
Jonathan Dworak &
Germany
18.548 +9.955
10
Maren Kraemer &
Germany
20.734 +12.141

Child/Parent 11+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Fabian Klumpe &
Germany
9.385
2
Melanie Fehrenbach &
Switzerland
9.444 +0.059
3 9.498 +0.113
4 9.584 +0.199
5
Simea Fehrenbach &
Switzerland
9.593 +0.208
6
Nils Kemminer &
Germany
9.700 +0.315
7
Finja Hollin &
Germany
9.704 +0.319
8
Alina Schilcher &
Germany
9.984 +0.599
9
Michelle Gosslau &
Germany
10.232 +0.847
10 10.290 +0.905
11
Eric Sinkovic &
Germany
10.639 +1.254
12 10.966 +1.581
13
Holger Seitzer &
Germany
11.095 +1.710
14 11.113 +1.728
15
Carina Schmidt &
Germany
11.410 +2.025
16
Fabien Gosslau &
Germany
11.419 +2.034
17
Kaja Schilcher &
Germany
11.517 +2.132
18
Daniel Kern &
Germany
11.742 +2.357
19
Oliver Mellmer &
Germany
11.866 +2.481
20
Nils Hering &
Germany
12.031 +2.646
21
Lukas Steingrebe &
Germany
12.904 +3.519
22
Nils Ziegler &
Germany
12.915 +3.530
23
Simon Hirth &
Germany
12.916 +3.531
24
Salome Abb &
Germany
13.540 +4.155
25
Lea Weinert &
Germany
14.463 +5.078
26
Stefan Prohaska &
Germany
14.838 +5.453
27
Patrick Kern &
Germany
15.774 +6.389
28
Selina Pototzki &
Germany
16.021 +6.636
29
Simon Dworak &
Germany
17.091 +7.706
30
Sina Sprenger &
Germany
17.510 +8.125
31
Valentin Sacay &
Germany
17.785 +8.400
32
Anna Steinwachs &
Germany
30.371 +20.986

SS 19+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 5.217
2 6.132 +0.915
3 7.667 +2.450

SS Child/Parent Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 6.077

6U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 29.682

8U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 16.533
2 17.227 +0.694

10U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 13.159
2 13.678 +0.519
3 15.403 +2.244
4 15.740 +2.581
5 15.890 +2.731
6 16.032 +2.873
7 16.943 +3.784
8 16.965 +3.806
9 17.720 +4.561
10 18.256 +5.097
11 18.423 +5.264
12 20.288 +7.129
13 20.698 +7.539

12U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 9.640
2 9.715 +0.075
3 10.045 +0.405
4 10.368 +0.728
5 12.281 +2.641
6 12.309 +2.669
7 12.914 +3.274
8 15.692 +6.052
9 16.460 +6.820
10 17.485 +7.845
11 20.926 +11.286

14U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Jerry Wu & Liam van der Ree
Netherlands
8.032
2 9.688 +1.656
3 9.788 +1.756
4 10.076 +2.044
5 10.594 +2.562
6 11.897 +3.865
7 13.325 +5.293
8 13.867 +5.835
9 14.826 +6.794

16U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 6.911
2 9.132 +2.221
3 9.557 +2.646
4 10.073 +3.162
5 10.075 +3.164
6 11.229 +4.318
7 11.492 +4.581
8 12.675 +5.764
9 12.852 +5.941

18U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 7.079
2 8.435 +1.356
3 8.931 +1.852
4 10.478 +3.399
5 11.505 +4.426
6 12.695 +5.616

19+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 6.926
2 7.282 +0.356
3 8.058 +1.132
4 8.333 +1.407
5 10.067 +3.141
6 10.657 +3.731
7 10.679 +3.753
8 11.090 +4.164
9 11.347 +4.421
10 12.551 +5.625
11 13.820 +6.894

25+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 8.714
2 10.692 +1.978
3 10.982 +2.268
4 15.684 +6.970
5 17.851 +9.137
6 19.501 +10.787

35+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 9.645
2 11.718 +2.073
3 12.685 +3.040
4 14.639 +4.994
5 16.652 +7.007

45+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 11.021
2 12.328 +1.307
3 12.402 +1.381
4 12.476 +1.455
5 13.047 +2.026
6 13.195 +2.174
7 14.244 +3.223
8 14.794 +3.773
9 15.207 +4.186
10 16.140 +5.119
11 17.550 +6.529
12 20.257 +9.236

55+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 13.430
2 13.765 +0.335
3 15.548 +2.118

Timed Relay Divisions

SS 19+ Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 35.575

8U Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 30.728
2 88.888 +58.160

10U Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 23.528
2 24.110 +0.582
3 25.631 +2.103
4 25.879 +2.351
5 25.928 +2.400
6 28.530 +5.002

12U Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 20.784
2 22.123 +1.339
3 23.413 +2.629

14U Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Die jungen Hochstapler Nils Ziegler, Katharina Reiß, Nils Hering, Jannis Joiko
Germany
17.200
2 18.960 +1.760
3 20.522 +3.322
4 21.725 +4.525

16U Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 16.583
2
Widukind meets Speedy cUP!s Carina Bartkowski, Julia Bergmann, Anna Steinwachs, Alea Potarzyk
Germany
17.482 +0.899
3 18.030 +1.447
4 20.840 +4.257

18U Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 16.030
2 16.761 +0.731
3 20.878 +4.848

19+ Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 15.885
2 16.101 +0.216
3 16.254 +0.369
4 16.367 +0.482
5
Die Hochstapler Mädels und Jungs Carina Schmidt, Michelle Gosslau, Fabien Gosslau, Nicolas Werner
Germany
17.176 +1.291

25+ Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 20.001
2 23.945 +3.944
3 25.839 +5.838
4 30.034 +10.033

35+ Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 18.712
2 21.445 +2.733
3 23.203 +4.491

45+ Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 21.701
2 22.807 +1.106
3 23.094 +1.393
4 27.912 +6.211

55+ Prelims

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy