Prelims8. Offene Bayerische Meisterschaft

Individuals

8U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jonathan Dworak 3.752
2 Jennifer Jäger 3.772 0.020
3 Melissa Hirth 3.915 0.163
4 Lukas Rieß 3.915 0.163
5 Sebastian Bäß 4.204 0.452
6 Lian Steingrebe 4.404 0.652
7 Ruslan Burbach 6.281 2.529
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Melissa Hirth 3.210
2 Jonathan Dworak 4.830 1.620
3 Jennifer Jäger 4.832 1.622
4 Lian Steingrebe 5.007 1.797
5 Sebastian Bäß 5.374 2.164
6 Lukas Rieß 5.509 2.299
7 Ruslan Burbach 6.138 2.928
cycle Time Gap
1 Melissa Hirth 10.453
2 Jennifer Jäger 15.386 4.933
3 Jonathan Dworak 16.008 5.555
4 Lukas Rieß 16.547 6.094
5 Lian Steingrebe 16.615 6.162
6 Sebastian Bäß 18.657 8.204
7 Ruslan Burbach 27.001 16.548
All-Around Time Gap
1 Melissa Hirth 17.578
2 Jennifer Jäger 23.990 6.412
3 Jonathan Dworak 24.590 7.012
4 Lukas Rieß 25.971 8.393
5 Lian Steingrebe 26.026 8.448
6 Sebastian Bäß 28.235 10.657
7 Ruslan Burbach 39.420 21.842

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 2.118
2 Jon Faißt 2.242 0.124
3 Philipp Stehle 2.346 0.228
4 Colin Engelmann 2.788 0.670
5 Daniel Lechner 2.804 0.686
6 Patrick Dietz 2.825 0.707
7 Timo Bayer 3.740 1.622
8 Fabian Rau 3.855 1.737
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 2.563
2 Philipp Stehle 2.635 0.072
3 Jon Faißt 3.017 0.454
4 Daniel Lechner 3.508 0.945
5 Patrick Dietz 3.754 1.191
6 Colin Engelmann 4.273 1.710
7 Timo Bayer 4.575 2.012
8 Fabian Rau 5.861 3.298
cycle Time Gap
1 Philipp Stehle 7.377
2 Pablo Schleussner 7.409 0.032
3 Jon Faißt 8.832 1.455
4 Colin Engelmann 10.314 2.937
5 Daniel Lechner 10.905 3.528
6 Patrick Dietz 12.256 4.879
7 Timo Bayer 13.001 5.624
8 Fabian Rau 15.790 8.413
All-Around Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 12.090
2 Philipp Stehle 12.358 0.268
3 Jon Faißt 14.091 2.001
4 Daniel Lechner 17.217 5.127
5 Colin Engelmann 17.375 5.285
6 Patrick Dietz 18.835 6.745
7 Timo Bayer 21.316 9.226
8 Fabian Rau 25.506 13.416

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jana Martin 2.732
2 Lynne Weinert 2.966 0.234
3 Martha Dorn 3.166 0.434
4 Alia-Sophie Heppner 3.173 0.441
5 Silja Frey 3.176 0.444
6 Michaella Charmy Heß 4.553 1.821
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lynne Weinert 3.395
2 Jana Martin 4.063 0.668
3 Martha Dorn 4.154 0.759
4 Silja Frey 4.208 0.813
5 Alia-Sophie Heppner 4.469 1.074
6 Michaella Charmy Heß 6.407 3.012
cycle Time Gap
1 Lynne Weinert 10.230
2 Martha Dorn 11.467 1.237
3 Alia-Sophie Heppner 11.956 1.726
4 Silja Frey 12.206 1.976
5 Jana Martin 14.957 4.727
6 Michaella Charmy Heß 22.298 12.068
All-Around Time Gap
1 Lynne Weinert 16.591
2 Martha Dorn 18.787 2.196
3 Silja Frey 19.590 2.999
4 Alia-Sophie Heppner 19.598 3.007
5 Jana Martin 21.752 5.161
6 Michaella Charmy Heß 33.258 16.667

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Katharina Reiß 2.158
2 Lara Ortwein 2.159 0.001
3 Celin Peters 2.505 0.347
4 Konstancia Burbach 2.824 0.666
5 Laura Zentarra 2.845 0.687
6 Salome Abb 3.080 0.922
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein 2.651
2 Katharina Reiß 2.938 0.287
3 Celin Peters 3.125 0.474
4 Salome Abb 3.484 0.833
5 Laura Zentarra 3.655 1.004
6 Konstancia Burbach 3.740 1.089
cycle Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein 7.742
2 Celin Peters 8.434 0.692
3 Katharina Reiß 8.537 0.795
4 Salome Abb 10.129 2.387
5 Laura Zentarra 10.746 3.004
6 Konstancia Burbach 11.116 3.374
All-Around Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein 12.552
2 Katharina Reiß 13.633 1.081
3 Celin Peters 14.064 1.512
4 Salome Abb 16.693 4.141
5 Laura Zentarra 17.246 4.694
6 Konstancia Burbach 17.680 5.128

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tom Penzel 1.993
2 Dustin J. Coffey 2.197 0.204
3 Nils Hering 2.432 0.439
4 Christopher Sinkovic 2.544 0.551
5 Simon Hirth 2.645 0.652
6 Lukas Steingrebe 2.650 0.657
7 Daniel Stehle 2.716 0.723
8 Jonas Martin 2.907 0.914
9 Valentin Sacay 2.976 0.983
10 Julian Krolbert 3.092 1.099
11 Simon Dworak 4.151 2.158
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Tom Penzel 2.688
2 Dustin J. Coffey 2.835 0.147
3 Christopher Sinkovic 2.863 0.175
4 Simon Hirth 2.957 0.269
5 Nils Hering 2.989 0.301
6 Jonas Martin 3.141 0.453
7 Daniel Stehle 3.288 0.600
8 Lukas Steingrebe 3.414 0.726
9 Julian Krolbert 4.018 1.330
10 Simon Dworak 5.076 2.388
11 Valentin Sacay 6.558 3.870
cycle Time Gap
1 Tom Penzel 7.803
2 Dustin J. Coffey 8.097 0.294
3 Simon Hirth 9.389 1.586
4 Christopher Sinkovic 9.520 1.717
5 Lukas Steingrebe 9.689 1.886
6 Nils Hering 10.323 2.520
7 Jonas Martin 10.628 2.825
8 Valentin Sacay 10.666 2.863
9 Julian Krolbert 12.457 4.654
10 Daniel Stehle 14.376 6.573
11 Simon Dworak 15.824 8.021
All-Around Time Gap
1 Tom Penzel 12.484
2 Dustin J. Coffey 13.129 0.645
3 Christopher Sinkovic 14.927 2.443
4 Simon Hirth 14.991 2.507
5 Nils Hering 15.744 3.260
6 Lukas Steingrebe 15.753 3.269
7 Jonas Martin 16.676 4.192
8 Julian Krolbert 19.567 7.083
9 Valentin Sacay 20.200 7.716
10 Daniel Stehle 20.380 7.896
11 Simon Dworak 25.051 12.567

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Maximilian Gemmer 1.976
2 Nils Ziegler 2.180 0.204
3 Benno Harlander 2.222 0.246
4 Jannis Joiko 2.544 0.568
5 Kirill Burbach 2.645 0.669
6 Sebastian Voit 2.695 0.719
7 Stefan Prohaska 3.131 1.155
8 Benjamin Dworak 3.331 1.355
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Maximilian Gemmer 2.416
2 Jannis Joiko 2.514 0.098
3 Nils Ziegler 2.749 0.333
4 Benno Harlander 2.785 0.369
5 Sebastian Voit 3.300 0.884
6 Benjamin Dworak 3.636 1.220
7 Stefan Prohaska 3.880 1.464
8 Kirill Burbach 4.006 1.590
cycle Time Gap
1 Maximilian Gemmer 6.865
2 Jannis Joiko 7.029 0.164
3 Nils Ziegler 7.421 0.556
4 Benno Harlander 8.452 1.587
5 Kirill Burbach 9.521 2.656
6 Sebastian Voit 10.700 3.835
7 Stefan Prohaska 11.845 4.980
8 Benjamin Dworak 17.191 10.326
All-Around Time Gap
1 Maximilian Gemmer 11.257
2 Jannis Joiko 12.087 0.830
3 Nils Ziegler 12.350 1.093
4 Benno Harlander 13.459 2.202
5 Kirill Burbach 16.172 4.915
6 Sebastian Voit 16.695 5.438
7 Stefan Prohaska 18.856 7.599
8 Benjamin Dworak 24.158 12.901

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 1.863
2 Lisa Ortwein 2.089 0.226
3 Jasmin Heckmann 2.205 0.342
4 Chelsey Bex 2.378 0.515
5 Saskia Preisinger 2.648 0.785
6 Miriam Klumpe 2.750 0.887
7 Sophie Förster 3.240 1.377
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 2.299
2 Lisa Ortwein 2.669 0.370
3 Jasmin Heckmann 2.809 0.510
4 Chelsey Bex 2.954 0.655
5 Sophie Förster 3.542 1.243
6 Saskia Preisinger 3.551 1.252
7 Miriam Klumpe 3.587 1.288
cycle Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 6.390
2 Lisa Ortwein 7.462 1.072
3 Sophie Förster 8.390 2.000
4 Jasmin Heckmann 9.387 2.997
5 Chelsey Bex 9.940 3.550
6 Saskia Preisinger 11.301 4.911
7 Miriam Klumpe 12.740 6.350
All-Around Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 10.552
2 Lisa Ortwein 12.220 1.668
3 Jasmin Heckmann 14.401 3.849
4 Sophie Förster 15.172 4.620
5 Chelsey Bex 15.272 4.720
6 Saskia Preisinger 17.500 6.948
7 Miriam Klumpe 19.077 8.525

15-16 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Melanie Hunkemöller 1.922
2 Lara Penzel 2.040 0.118
3 Alea Potarzyk 2.302 0.380
4 Alexandra Mellmer 2.515 0.593
5 Alina Schilcher 2.612 0.690
6 Anna Steinwachs 3.302 1.380
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Melanie Hunkemöller 2.425
2 Lara Penzel 2.604 0.179
3 Alina Schilcher 2.998 0.573
4 Anna Steinwachs 3.053 0.628
5 Alexandra Mellmer 3.359 0.934
6 Alea Potarzyk 3.401 0.976
cycle Time Gap
1 Melanie Hunkemöller 7.016
2 Lara Penzel 8.824 1.808
3 Anna Steinwachs 9.421 2.405
4 Alea Potarzyk 9.529 2.513
5 Alina Schilcher 11.277 4.261
6 Alexandra Mellmer 11.355 4.339
All-Around Time Gap
1 Melanie Hunkemöller 11.363
2 Lara Penzel 13.468 2.105
3 Alea Potarzyk 15.232 3.869
4 Anna Steinwachs 15.776 4.413
5 Alina Schilcher 16.887 5.524
6 Alexandra Mellmer 17.229 5.866

15-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 1.571
2 Markus Maiwald 1.777 0.206
3 Fabian Klumpe 1.929 0.358
4 Michael Nerlich 1.976 0.405
5 Timothy Ithurbure 1.988 0.417
6 Frederik Neuber 2.240 0.669
7 Holger Seitzer 2.476 0.905
8 Justin Preisinger 2.518 0.947
9 Eric Sinkovic 2.637 1.066
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 2.087
2 Markus Maiwald 2.395 0.308
3 Michael Nerlich 2.432 0.345
4 Fabian Klumpe 2.553 0.466
5 Frederik Neuber 2.600 0.513
6 Timothy Ithurbure 2.778 0.691
7 Eric Sinkovic 2.881 0.794
8 Holger Seitzer 2.964 0.877
9 Justin Preisinger 3.924 1.837
cycle Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 6.374
2 Markus Maiwald 6.453 0.079
3 Timothy Ithurbure 7.113 0.739
4 Michael Nerlich 7.149 0.775
5 Fabian Klumpe 7.207 0.833
6 Frederik Neuber 7.789 1.415
7 Holger Seitzer 9.254 2.880
8 Eric Sinkovic 9.928 3.554
9 Justin Preisinger 11.151 4.777
All-Around Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 10.032
2 Markus Maiwald 10.625 0.593
3 Michael Nerlich 11.557 1.525
4 Fabian Klumpe 11.689 1.657
5 Timothy Ithurbure 11.879 1.847
6 Frederik Neuber 12.629 2.597
7 Holger Seitzer 14.694 4.662
8 Eric Sinkovic 15.446 5.414
9 Justin Preisinger 17.593 7.561

17-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Selina Pototzki 1.850
2 Shanice Klingelhöfer 1.879 0.029
3 Melanie Fehrenbach 1.920 0.070
4 Lia Ziegler 1.932 0.082
5 Kim Varnju 2.061 0.211
6 Michelle Gosslau 2.148 0.298
7 Carina Schmidt 2.216 0.366
8 Agnetha Binder 2.584 0.734
9 Laura Krämer 2.631 0.781
10 Lindsey van der Meiden 3.167 1.317
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Selina Pototzki 2.361
2 Lia Ziegler 2.434 0.073
3 Michelle Gosslau 2.504 0.143
4 Shanice Klingelhöfer 2.507 0.146
5 Melanie Fehrenbach 2.610 0.249
6 Lindsey van der Meiden 2.623 0.262
7 Kim Varnju 2.709 0.348
8 Carina Schmidt 3.044 0.683
9 Agnetha Binder 3.149 0.788
10 Laura Krämer 3.260 0.899
cycle Time Gap
1 Lia Ziegler 7.082
2 Shanice Klingelhöfer 7.226 0.144
3 Lindsey van der Meiden 7.464 0.382
4 Carina Schmidt 7.616 0.534
5 Melanie Fehrenbach 7.683 0.601
6 Kim Varnju 7.701 0.619
7 Michelle Gosslau 8.055 0.973
8 Selina Pototzki 8.271 1.189
9 Agnetha Binder 8.740 1.658
10 Laura Krämer 9.199 2.117
All-Around Time Gap
1 Lia Ziegler 11.448
2 Shanice Klingelhöfer 11.612 0.164
3 Melanie Fehrenbach 12.213 0.765
4 Kim Varnju 12.471 1.023
5 Selina Pototzki 12.482 1.034
6 Michelle Gosslau 12.707 1.259
7 Carina Schmidt 12.876 1.428
8 Lindsey van der Meiden 13.254 1.806
9 Agnetha Binder 14.473 3.025
10 Laura Krämer 15.090 3.642

17-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Manuel Schichau 1.916
2 Nicolas Werner 1.997 0.081
3 Alexander Sinkovic 2.007 0.091
4 Fabien Gosslau 2.069 0.153
5 Manuel Knie 3.656 1.740
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Alexander Sinkovic 2.197
2 Manuel Schichau 2.419 0.222
3 Nicolas Werner 2.505 0.308
4 Fabien Gosslau 2.828 0.631
5 Manuel Knie 4.496 2.299
cycle Time Gap
1 Nicolas Werner 6.411
2 Manuel Schichau 7.169 0.758
3 Alexander Sinkovic 7.545 1.134
4 Fabien Gosslau 7.900 1.489
5 Manuel Knie 11.429 5.018
All-Around Time Gap
1 Nicolas Werner 10.913
2 Manuel Schichau 11.504 0.591
3 Alexander Sinkovic 11.749 0.836
4 Fabien Gosslau 12.797 1.884
5 Manuel Knie 19.581 8.668

19-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Mike McCoy 1.660
2 Lukas Drexelius 1.792 0.132
3 Daniel Kern 1.886 0.226
4 Maximilian Odia 1.965 0.305
5 Veronika Doser 2.100 0.440
6 Simea Fehrenbach 2.204 0.544
7 Patrick Kern 2.413 0.753
8 Svenja Holler 2.440 0.780
9 Oliver Mellmer 2.528 0.868
10 Jessica Heppner 4.507 2.847
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Daniel Kern 2.399
2 Maximilian Odia 2.457 0.058
3 Lukas Drexelius 2.531 0.132
4 Simea Fehrenbach 2.600 0.201
5 Veronika Doser 2.652 0.253
6 Patrick Kern 2.938 0.539
7 Svenja Holler 2.947 0.548
8 Jessica Heppner 4.727 2.328
9 Oliver Mellmer 5.128 2.729
10 Mike McCoy 5.833 3.434
cycle Time Gap
1 Daniel Kern 6.514
2 Lukas Drexelius 6.588 0.074
3 Simea Fehrenbach 6.862 0.348
4 Mike McCoy 6.873 0.359
5 Veronika Doser 7.327 0.813
6 Maximilian Odia 7.820 1.306
7 Patrick Kern 8.358 1.844
8 Svenja Holler 9.347 2.833
9 Oliver Mellmer 9.574 3.060
10 Jessica Heppner 16.258 9.744
All-Around Time Gap
1 Daniel Kern 10.799
2 Lukas Drexelius 10.911 0.112
3 Simea Fehrenbach 11.666 0.867
4 Veronika Doser 12.079 1.280
5 Maximilian Odia 12.242 1.443
6 Patrick Kern 13.709 2.910
7 Mike McCoy 14.366 3.567
8 Svenja Holler 14.734 3.935
9 Oliver Mellmer 17.230 6.431
10 Jessica Heppner 25.492 14.693

35-44 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 2.473
2 Dennis Schleussner 2.481 0.008
3 Peter Pototzki 2.565 0.092
4 Markus Knie 2.578 0.105
5 Markus Pondruff 2.616 0.143
6 Bianka Engelmann 2.655 0.182
7 Hans-Jörg Faißt 2.919 0.446
8 Verena Steingrebe 3.197 0.724
9 Alessia Stehle 3.282 0.809
10 Marcello Mulas 3.387 0.914
11 Nadja Pototzki 3.402 0.929
12 Gabi Zarbock 3.487 1.014
13 Conny Weinert 3.654 1.181
14 Jens Heppner 3.750 1.277
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Peter Pototzki 3.108
2 Bianka Engelmann 3.109 0.001
3 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 3.185 0.077
4 Dennis Schleussner 3.224 0.116
5 Markus Pondruff 3.348 0.240
6 Hans-Jörg Faißt 3.613 0.505
7 Markus Knie 3.886 0.778
8 Alessia Stehle 4.025 0.917
9 Nadja Pototzki 4.191 1.083
10 Marcello Mulas 4.425 1.317
11 Verena Steingrebe 4.738 1.630
12 Conny Weinert 5.037 1.929
13 Gabi Zarbock 5.085 1.977
14 Jens Heppner 7.994 4.886
cycle Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 8.483
2 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 9.801 1.318
3 Markus Pondruff 9.883 1.400
4 Markus Knie 9.915 1.432
5 Hans-Jörg Faißt 10.126 1.643
6 Peter Pototzki 10.247 1.764
7 Bianka Engelmann 10.291 1.808
8 Nadja Pototzki 11.211 2.728
9 Alessia Stehle 12.092 3.609
10 Marcello Mulas 12.477 3.994
11 Gabi Zarbock 13.718 5.235
12 Verena Steingrebe 14.427 5.944
13 Conny Weinert 16.422 7.939
14 Jens Heppner 20.126 11.643
All-Around Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 14.188
2 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 15.459 1.271
3 Markus Pondruff 15.847 1.659
4 Peter Pototzki 15.920 1.732
5 Bianka Engelmann 16.055 1.867
6 Markus Knie 16.379 2.191
7 Hans-Jörg Faißt 16.658 2.470
8 Nadja Pototzki 18.804 4.616
9 Alessia Stehle 19.399 5.211
10 Marcello Mulas 20.289 6.101
11 Gabi Zarbock 22.290 8.102
12 Verena Steingrebe 22.362 8.174
13 Conny Weinert 25.113 10.925
14 Jens Heppner 31.870 17.682

45-54 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ilona Reuhl 2.608
2 Martina Sinkovic 2.663 0.055
3 Heike Ziegler 2.666 0.058
4 Andrea Klumpe 2.846 0.238
5 Monika Hartmann 2.909 0.301
6 Daniela Hirth 2.960 0.352
7 Monika Gosslau 3.040 0.432
8 Elke Klingelhöfer 3.089 0.481
9 Myriam Seitzer 3.104 0.496
10 Annegret Binder 3.217 0.609
11 Larissa Jäger 3.720 1.112
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Andrea Klumpe 3.429
2 Ilona Reuhl 3.479 0.050
3 Myriam Seitzer 3.490 0.061
4 Monika Gosslau 3.631 0.202
5 Monika Hartmann 3.725 0.296
6 Martina Sinkovic 3.755 0.326
7 Elke Klingelhöfer 3.910 0.481
8 Daniela Hirth 3.970 0.541
9 Heike Ziegler 4.013 0.584
10 Annegret Binder 4.345 0.916
11 Larissa Jäger 5.116 1.687
cycle Time Gap
1 Andrea Klumpe 9.431
2 Daniela Hirth 9.477 0.046
3 Myriam Seitzer 10.502 1.071
4 Martina Sinkovic 10.817 1.386
5 Ilona Reuhl 10.919 1.488
6 Monika Gosslau 11.095 1.664
7 Monika Hartmann 11.741 2.310
8 Elke Klingelhöfer 11.870 2.439
9 Heike Ziegler 12.161 2.730
10 Annegret Binder 12.347 2.916
11 Larissa Jäger 21.782 12.351
All-Around Time Gap
1 Andrea Klumpe 15.706
2 Daniela Hirth 16.407 0.701
3 Ilona Reuhl 17.006 1.300
4 Myriam Seitzer 17.096 1.390
5 Martina Sinkovic 17.235 1.529
6 Monika Gosslau 17.766 2.060
7 Monika Hartmann 18.375 2.669
8 Heike Ziegler 18.840 3.134
9 Elke Klingelhöfer 18.869 3.163
10 Annegret Binder 19.909 4.203
11 Larissa Jäger 30.618 14.912

45-54 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Richard Mellmer 2.563
2 Karl Fehrenbach 2.810 0.247
3 Robert Sinkovic 3.017 0.454
4 Norbert Abb 3.122 0.559
5 Alf Neuber 3.142 0.579
6 Lothar Ziegler 3.169 0.606
7 Holger Weinert 3.197 0.634
8 Matthias Seitzer 3.271 0.708
9 Bernd Gosslau 3.290 0.727
10 Ralf Hollin 3.372 0.809
11 Axel Hirth 3.451 0.888
12 Torsten Stähle 3.601 1.038
13 Gunter Penzel 3.609 1.046
14 Martin Dworak 4.071 1.508
15 Mario Gemmer 4.101 1.538
16 Heiner Applequist Steubing 4.413 1.850
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Karl Fehrenbach 3.533
2 Torsten Stähle 3.641 0.108
3 Alf Neuber 3.768 0.235
4 Matthias Seitzer 3.853 0.320
5 Robert Sinkovic 3.998 0.465
6 Bernd Gosslau 4.015 0.482
7 Richard Mellmer 4.017 0.484
8 Holger Weinert 4.075 0.542
9 Lothar Ziegler 4.125 0.592
10 Ralf Hollin 4.161 0.628
11 Axel Hirth 4.300 0.767
12 Mario Gemmer 4.637 1.104
13 Martin Dworak 5.432 1.899
14 Heiner Applequist Steubing 5.551 2.018
15 Gunter Penzel 5.828 2.295
16 Norbert Abb 5.925 2.392
cycle Time Gap
1 Richard Mellmer 9.306
2 Robert Sinkovic 9.399 0.093
3 Karl Fehrenbach 10.524 1.218
4 Holger Weinert 10.834 1.528
5 Alf Neuber 11.200 1.894
6 Matthias Seitzer 11.227 1.921
7 Torsten Stähle 11.810 2.504
8 Norbert Abb 12.417 3.111
9 Lothar Ziegler 12.449 3.143
10 Mario Gemmer 13.144 3.838
11 Ralf Hollin 13.177 3.871
12 Bernd Gosslau 13.442 4.136
13 Gunter Penzel 13.859 4.553
14 Axel Hirth 15.210 5.904
15 Martin Dworak 16.471 7.165
16 Heiner Applequist Steubing 18.563 9.257
All-Around Time Gap
1 Richard Mellmer 15.886
2 Robert Sinkovic 16.414 0.528
3 Karl Fehrenbach 16.867 0.981
4 Holger Weinert 18.106 2.220
5 Alf Neuber 18.110 2.224
6 Matthias Seitzer 18.351 2.465
7 Torsten Stähle 19.052 3.166
8 Lothar Ziegler 19.743 3.857
9 Ralf Hollin 20.710 4.824
10 Bernd Gosslau 20.747 4.861
11 Norbert Abb 21.464 5.578
12 Mario Gemmer 21.882 5.996
13 Axel Hirth 22.961 7.075
14 Gunter Penzel 23.296 7.410
15 Martin Dworak 25.974 10.088
16 Heiner Applequist Steubing 28.527 12.641

55-64 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 2.629
2 Heidi Braunewell 2.654 0.025
3 Reiner Frost 2.924 0.295
4 Annerose Hunkemöller 3.004 0.375
5 Fanija Büchner 3.074 0.445
6 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 3.223 0.594
7 Ursula Höllein 3.350 0.721
8 Conny Applequist 4.010 1.381
9 Frank Klumpe 4.058 1.429
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Annerose Hunkemöller 3.733
2 Reiner Frost 3.751 0.018
3 Heidi Braunewell 3.777 0.044
4 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 4.025 0.292
5 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 4.202 0.469
6 Fanija Büchner 4.215 0.482
7 Ursula Höllein 5.254 1.521
8 Frank Klumpe 5.494 1.761
9 Conny Applequist 6.115 2.382
cycle Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost 10.231
2 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 10.444 0.213
3 Annerose Hunkemöller 11.113 0.882
4 Fanija Büchner 11.215 0.984
5 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 11.443 1.212
6 Heidi Braunewell 11.670 1.439
7 Ursula Höllein 14.279 4.048
8 Frank Klumpe 18.186 7.955
9 Conny Applequist 20.709 10.478
All-Around Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost 16.906
2 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 17.275 0.369
3 Annerose Hunkemöller 17.850 0.944
4 Heidi Braunewell 18.101 1.195
5 Fanija Büchner 18.504 1.598
6 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 18.691 1.785
7 Ursula Höllein 22.883 5.977
8 Frank Klumpe 27.738 10.832
9 Conny Applequist 30.834 13.928

65+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 3.176
2 Mathilde Olischer 3.311 0.135
3 Waldtraut Deutschmann 3.878 0.702
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 3.672
2 Mathilde Olischer 4.583 0.911
3 Waldtraut Deutschmann 4.848 1.176
cycle Time Gap
1 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 10.423
2 Mathilde Olischer 14.804 4.381
3 Waldtraut Deutschmann 15.421 4.998
All-Around Time Gap
1 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 17.271
2 Mathilde Olischer 22.698 5.427
3 Waldtraut Deutschmann 24.147 6.876

SS 11-14 L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Deondray Jungfer 4.013
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Deondray Jungfer 4.849
cycle Time Gap
1 Deondray Jungfer 16.450
All-Around Time Gap
1 Deondray Jungfer 25.312

SS 19+ L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 2.575
2 Janina Jung 3.685 1.110
3 Ingrid Magiera 4.406 1.831
4 Thomas Merkel 4.465 1.890
5 Philipp Reithe 4.543 1.968
6 Michael Applequist 4.677 2.102
7 Nina Laucht 5.543 2.968
8 Anuschka Neumann 6.790 4.215
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 3.249
2 Janina Jung 4.897 1.648
3 Ingrid Magiera 5.204 1.955
4 Thomas Merkel 6.095 2.846
5 Michael Applequist 6.227 2.978
6 Philipp Reithe 6.338 3.089
7 Anuschka Neumann 9.001 5.752
8 Nina Laucht 9.239 5.990
cycle Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 11.267
2 Janina Jung 15.981 4.714
3 Thomas Merkel 16.553 5.286
4 Ingrid Magiera 17.986 6.719
5 Michael Applequist 19.871 8.604
6 Philipp Reithe 21.825 10.558
7 Anuschka Neumann 29.697 18.430
8 Nina Laucht 37.253 25.986
All-Around Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 17.091
2 Janina Jung 24.563 7.472
3 Thomas Merkel 27.113 10.022
4 Ingrid Magiera 27.596 10.505
5 Michael Applequist 30.775 13.684
6 Philipp Reithe 32.706 15.615
7 Anuschka Neumann 45.488 28.397
8 Nina Laucht 52.035 34.944

Doubles

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Jon Faißt & Philipp Stehle 10.962
2 Melissa Hirth & Lynne Weinert 11.129 0.167
3 Colin Engelmann & Daniel Lechner 13.457 2.495
4 Alia-Sophie Heppner & Silja Frey 15.762 4.800
5 Jana Martin & Fabian Rau 17.231 6.269
6 Jonathan Dworak & Jennifer Jäger 18.320 7.358
7 Sebastian Bäß & Timo Bayer 18.778 7.816
8 Martha Dorn & Michaella Charmy Heß 19.363 8.401
9 Ruslan Burbach & Lukas Rieß 19.586 8.624

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Tom Penzel & Pablo Schleussner 8.791
2 Laura Zentarra & Celin Peters 10.306 1.515
3 Valentin Sacay & Simon Hirth 12.155 3.364
4 Nils Hering & Dustin J. Coffey 12.816 4.025
5 Katharina Reiß & Lara Ortwein 12.938 4.147
6 Salome Abb & Konstancia Burbach 13.060 4.269
7 Simon Dworak & Daniel Stehle 17.584 8.793
8 Patrick Dietz & Jonas Martin 18.946 10.155

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Lisa Ortwein & Maximilian Gemmer 7.758
2 Lukas Steingrebe & Sophie Förster 9.366 1.608
3 Nils Ziegler & Jannis Joiko 10.669 2.911
4 Miriam Klumpe & Jasmin Heckmann 10.857 3.099
5 Christopher Sinkovic & Benno Harlander 12.434 4.676
6 Benjamin Dworak & Stefan Prohaska 16.413 8.655
7 Kirill Burbach & Saskia Preisinger 16.990 9.232

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Fabian Klumpe & Markus Maiwald 7.621
2 Frederik Neuber & Timothy Ithurbure 7.913 0.292
3 Alina Schilcher & Finja Hollin 9.704 2.083
4 Anna Steinwachs & Alea Potarzyk 10.089 2.468
5 Lara Penzel & Alexandra Mellmer 10.548 2.927
6 Sebastian Voit & Justin Preisinger 13.868 6.247

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Manuel Knie & Nicolas Werner 7.978
2 Fabien Gosslau & Michael Nerlich 8.703 0.725
3 Carina Schmidt & Kim Varnju 9.371 1.393
4 Michelle Gosslau & Lia Ziegler 9.517 1.539
5 Alexander Sinkovic & Manuel Schichau 10.194 2.216
6 Chelsey Bex & Lindsey van der Meiden 10.951 2.973
7 Holger Seitzer & Laura Krämer 12.337 4.359

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock & Daniel Kern 7.293
2 Shanice Klingelhöfer & Lukas Drexelius 7.717 0.424
3 Selina Pototzki & Simea Fehrenbach 8.544 1.251
4 Melanie Fehrenbach & Mike McCoy 9.001 1.708
5 Patrick Kern & Maximilian Odia 9.422 2.129
6 Annerose Hunkemöller & Melanie Hunkemöller 10.392 3.099
7 Jessica Heppner & Jens Heppner 18.004 10.711

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Bianka Engelmann & Dennis Schleussner 9.946
2 Hans-Jörg Faißt & Markus Pondruff 11.484 1.538
3 Markus Knie & Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 12.314 2.368
4 Nadja Pototzki & Peter Pototzki 13.086 3.140
5 Marcello Mulas & Verena Steingrebe 14.335 4.389
6 Alessia Stehle & Larissa Jäger 14.564 4.618
7 Holger Weinert & Conny Weinert 17.098 7.152

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Monika Gosslau & Heike Ziegler 10.662
2 Martina Sinkovic & Robert Sinkovic 11.504 0.842
3 Karl Fehrenbach & Monika Hartmann 12.553 1.891
4 Wolfgang Bleischwitz & Ilona Reuhl 12.695 2.033
5 Matthias Seitzer & Myriam Seitzer 12.713 2.051
6 Norbert Abb & Elke Klingelhöfer 13.392 2.730
7 Torsten Stähle & Richard Mellmer 13.620 2.958
8 Daniela Hirth & Axel Hirth 14.371 3.709
9 Bernd Gosslau & Lothar Ziegler 15.630 4.968
10 Gunter Penzel & Mario Gemmer 16.065 5.403
11 Frank Klumpe & Andrea Klumpe 16.135 5.473
12 Conny Applequist & Annegret Binder 20.117 9.455

55+

Team Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost & Fanija Büchner 12.470
2 Christine Lubig-Schmidt & Heidi Braunewell 12.578 0.108
3 Annemarie Ohlmeyer & Mathilde Olischer 14.856 2.386
4 Ursula Höllein & Waldtraut Deutschmann 23.660 11.190

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 8.190
2 Jon Faißt 10.193 2.003
3 Lynne Weinert 12.619 4.429
4 Philipp Stehle 12.815 4.625
5 Alia-Sophie Heppner 15.416 7.226
6 Melissa Hirth 15.728 7.538
7 Lian Steingrebe 16.378 8.188
8 Jennifer Jäger 17.490 9.300
9 Sebastian Bäß 22.045 13.855
10 Lukas Rieß 23.067 14.877
11 Jonathan Dworak 27.324 19.134

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Maximilian Gemmer 8.959
2 Alexander Sinkovic 9.265 0.306
3 Simea Fehrenbach 9.425 0.466
4 Manuel Knie 9.814 0.855
5 Fabien Gosslau 10.002 1.043
6 Christopher Sinkovic 10.021 1.062
7 Fabian Klumpe 10.095 1.136
8 Melanie Hunkemöller 10.194 1.235
9 Michelle Gosslau 10.386 1.427
10 Finja Hollin 10.735 1.776
11 Alexandra Mellmer 11.036 2.077
12 Simon Hirth 11.042 2.083
13 Carina Schmidt 11.545 2.586
14 Salome Abb 11.933 2.974
15 Oliver Mellmer 12.441 3.482
16 Selina Pototzki 12.583 3.624
17 Eric Sinkovic 12.866 3.907
18 Holger Seitzer 13.175 4.216
19 Daniel Stehle 13.653 4.694
20 Stefan Prohaska 14.704 5.745
21 Lukas Steingrebe 14.825 5.866
22 Miriam Klumpe 16.006 7.047
23 Simon Dworak 19.662 10.703
24 Valentin Sacay 999.999 991.040

SS 19+

Team Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann & Michael Applequist 5.380
2 Philipp Reithe & Ingrid Magiera 12.048 6.668

SS Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Deondray Jungfer 4.866

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Stack Freaks
Jon Faißt, Lian Steingrebe, Pablo Schleussner, Philipp Stehle, Patrick Dietz
19.978
2 klein aber fein
Melissa Hirth, Lynne Weinert, Alia-Sophie Heppner, Jana Martin, Silja Frey
23.482 3.504
3 SAC Gen3
Colin Engelmann, Martha Dorn, Daniel Lechner, Fabian Rau
23.901 3.923
4 Die Hochstapler Jungster
Ruslan Burbach, Sebastian Bäß, Lukas Rieß, Michaella Charmy Heß, Timo Bayer
33.093 13.115

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Die Muffinbäckerei
Christopher Sinkovic, Salome Abb, Katharina Reiß, Dustin J. Coffey
20.428
2 SST Youngsters
Lara Ortwein, Laura Zentarra, Celin Peters, Julian Krolbert
21.585 1.157
3 die Schnellis
Valentin Sacay, Simon Hirth, Simon Dworak, Daniel Stehle, Jonas Martin
27.711 7.283

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Jump Street
Tom Penzel, Lara Penzel, Lisa Ortwein, Maximilian Gemmer
16.263
2 Die Hochstapler Mix
Sebastian Voit, Kirill Burbach, Nils Hering, Konstancia Burbach
20.409 4.146
3 Die Gemixten
Miriam Klumpe, Justin Preisinger, Holger Seitzer, Alexandra Mellmer
20.636 4.373
4 speedy cUP!s Eins
Lukas Steingrebe, Anna Steinwachs, Alea Potarzyk, Sophie Förster
22.138 5.875
5 JaSaBeBe
Jasmin Heckmann, Saskia Preisinger, Benjamin Dworak, Benno Harlander
23.007 6.744

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Hessen-Westfalen-Express
Fabian Klumpe, Alexander Sinkovic, Alina Schilcher, Frederik Neuber, Melanie Hunkemöller
15.233
2 Die Hochstapler Jungs
Fabien Gosslau, Nils Ziegler, Manuel Knie, Michael Nerlich, Jannis Joiko
15.316 0.083
3 Die Hochstapler Mädels
Selina Pototzki, Michelle Gosslau, Lia Ziegler, Carina Schmidt, Kim Varnju
16.115 0.882
4 Benemix
Chelsey Bex, Lindsey van der Meiden, Eric Sinkovic, Manuel Schichau, Laura Krämer
19.259 4.026

19+

Team Time Gap
1 SSTQ
Finja Hollin, Felix Zarbock, Markus Maiwald, Daniel Kern
13.465
2 Härdöpfu
Timothy Ithurbure, Simea Fehrenbach, Melanie Fehrenbach, Mike McCoy
14.794 1.329
3 Matze Werner
Patrick Kern, Veronika Doser, Maximilian Odia, Shanice Klingelhöfer, Lukas Drexelius
16.592 3.127
4 Die Zuffis und Kassel
Nicolas Werner, Agnetha Binder, Oliver Mellmer, Stefan Prohaska
19.938 6.473
5 happy Stackers
Jessica Heppner, Jens Heppner, Conny Applequist, Heiner Applequist Steubing, Annegret Binder
30.047 16.582

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Master Stack Project
Bianka Engelmann, Markus Knie, Tanja Schäfer-Penzel, Dennis Schleussner
20.621
2 Automatik
Hans-Jörg Faißt, Verena Steingrebe, Mario Gemmer, Markus Pondruff, Alessia Stehle
21.859 1.238
3 Slowmotion
Nadja Pototzki, Peter Pototzki, Marcello Mulas, Monika Hartmann
21.882 1.261
4 Stacker der Kokosnuss
Daniela Hirth, Axel Hirth, Holger Weinert, Conny Weinert
26.597 5.976
5 Die Internationalen
Alf Neuber, Martin Dworak, Gabi Zarbock, Karl Fehrenbach
27.126 6.505

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Projekt 19.20
Robert Sinkovic, Richard Mellmer, Wolfgang Bleischwitz, Ilona Reuhl
19.321
2 Die knackigen Hochstapler
Bernd Gosslau, Monika Gosslau, Lothar Ziegler, Heike Ziegler
21.462 2.141
3 Just for Fun
Matthias Seitzer, Myriam Seitzer, Torsten Stähle, Gunter Penzel
21.736 2.415
4 Stacky Team
Andrea Klumpe, Martina Sinkovic, Ralf Hollin, Elke Klingelhöfer
22.171 2.850
5 Stack for Fun
Christine Lubig-Schmidt, Heidi Braunewell, Reiner Frost, Fanija Büchner
24.003 4.682
6 Wie sind 55+
Frank Klumpe, Norbert Abb, Larissa Jäger, Annerose Hunkemöller
25.269 5.948
7 Die Junggebliebenen
Annemarie Ohlmeyer, Mathilde Olischer, Ursula Höllein, Waldtraut Deutschmann
25.897 6.576

SS 19+

Team Time Gap
1 Weiß net
Stefanie Ammann, Michael Applequist, Philipp Reithe, Nina Laucht, Deondray Jungfer
34.308

© 2021 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy