Results8. Offene Bayerische Meisterschaft

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 9.294
2 Markus Maiwald 9.350 0.056
3 Mike McCoy 9.842 0.548
4 Maximilian Gemmer 10.223 0.929
5 Fabian Klumpe 11.354 2.060
6 Timothy Ithurbure 11.420 2.126
7 Alexander Sinkovic 11.462 2.168
8 Pablo Schleussner 11.498 2.204
9 Jannis Joiko 11.593 2.299
10 Manuel Schichau 11.617 2.323
11 Nils Ziegler 12.033 2.739
12 Eric Sinkovic 12.088 2.794
13 Maximilian Odia 12.109 2.815
14 Fabien Gosslau 12.405 3.111
15 Tom Penzel 12.594 3.300
16 Michael Nerlich 12.644 3.350
17 Philipp Stehle 12.708 3.414
18 Lukas Drexelius 12.735 3.441
19 Nicolas Werner 12.822 3.528
20 Benno Harlander 13.218 3.924
21 Jon Faißt 13.388 4.094
22 Christopher Sinkovic 14.079 4.785
23 Holger Seitzer 14.233 4.939
24 Oliver Mellmer 14.387 5.093
25 Hans-Jörg Faißt 14.469 5.175
26 Richard Mellmer 15.152 5.858
27 Frederik Neuber 15.269 5.975
28 Dennis Schleussner 15.572 6.278
29 Patrick Kern 15.700 6.406
30 Robert Sinkovic 15.813 6.519
31 Karl Fehrenbach 16.169 6.875
32 Daniel Stehle 16.178 6.884
33 Peter Pototzki 16.377 7.083
34 Nils Hering 16.500 7.206
35 Sebastian Voit 17.006 7.712
36 Kirill Burbach 17.197 7.903
37 Markus Pondruff 17.340 8.046
38 Patrick Dietz 17.487 8.193
39 Stefan Prohaska 17.533 8.239
40 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 17.685 8.391
41 Lukas Steingrebe 17.945 8.651
42 Justin Preisinger 18.098 8.804
43 Colin Engelmann 18.552 9.258
44 Jonas Martin 18.606 9.312
45 Alf Neuber 18.630 9.336
46 Markus Knie 18.793 9.499
47 Matthias Seitzer 19.233 9.939
48 Manuel Knie 19.789 10.495
49 Daniel Kern 20.037 10.743
50 Lothar Ziegler 20.417 11.123
51 Holger Weinert 20.486 11.192
52 Marcello Mulas 20.918 11.624
53 Julian Krolbert 20.949 11.655
54 Daniel Lechner 21.892 12.598
55 Lukas Rieß 23.490 14.196
56 Timo Bayer 23.666 14.372
57 Reiner Frost 23.928 14.634
58 Benjamin Dworak 24.222 14.928
59 Fabian Rau 25.566 16.272
60 Jonathan Dworak 25.637 16.343
61 Frank Klumpe 26.348 17.054
62 Deondray Jungfer 26.800 17.506
63 Thomas Merkel 27.604 18.310
64 Dustin J. Coffey (.) 28.028 18.734
65 Sebastian Bäß 30.096 20.802
66 Michael Applequist 32.575 23.281
67 Philipp Reithe 32.621 23.327
68 Ruslan Burbach 34.299 25.005
69 Lian Steingrebe 42.746 33.452
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 9.619
2 Selina Pototzki 11.068 1.449
3 Shanice Klingelhöfer 11.096 1.477
4 Simea Fehrenbach 11.245 1.626
5 Kim Varnju 11.531 1.912
6 Lia Ziegler 11.577 1.958
7 Veronika Doser 11.940 2.321
8 Carina Schmidt 12.498 2.879
9 Melanie Fehrenbach 12.557 2.938
10 Lisa Ortwein 12.609 2.990
11 Lara Penzel 12.834 3.215
12 Chelsey Bex 13.003 3.384
13 Alina Schilcher 13.392 3.773
14 Melanie Hunkemöller 13.559 3.940
15 Michelle Gosslau 13.632 4.013
16 Alea Potarzyk 13.800 4.181
17 Katharina Reiß 13.827 4.208
18 Sophie Förster 14.311 4.692
19 Anna Steinwachs 14.344 4.725
20 Celin Peters 14.353 4.734
21 Agnetha Binder 14.388 4.769
22 Lindsey van der Meiden 14.863 5.244
23 Jasmin Heckmann 15.180 5.561
24 Alexandra Mellmer 15.438 5.819
25 Bianka Engelmann 15.451 5.832
26 Miriam Klumpe 15.464 5.845
27 Svenja Holler 15.478 5.859
28 Lara Ortwein 15.548 5.929
29 Martina Sinkovic 15.948 6.329
30 Laura Krämer 15.976 6.357
31 Andrea Klumpe 16.147 6.528
32 Monika Hartmann 16.602 6.983
33 Heike Ziegler 17.041 7.422
34 Stefanie Ammann 17.087 7.468
35 Daniela Hirth 17.257 7.638
36 Alia-Sophie Heppner 17.752 8.133
37 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 17.788 8.169
38 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 17.878 8.259
39 Heidi Braunewell 17.958 8.339
40 Annerose Hunkemöller 18.173 8.554
41 Myriam Seitzer 18.428 8.809
42 Salome Abb 18.619 9.000
43 Fanija Büchner 18.735 9.116
44 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 18.879 9.260
45 Elke Klingelhöfer 18.891 9.272
46 Ilona Reuhl 18.917 9.298
47 Laura Zentarra 19.335 9.716
48 Martha Dorn 19.554 9.935
49 Monika Gosslau 19.613 9.994
50 Silja Frey 19.870 10.251
51 Annegret Binder 19.980 10.361
52 Alessia Stehle 20.112 10.493
53 Melissa Hirth 20.496 10.877
54 Konstancia Burbach 21.444 11.825
55 Mathilde Olischer 22.548 12.929
56 Jennifer Jäger 22.949 13.330
57 Lynne Weinert 23.702 14.083
58 Waldtraut Deutschmann 23.825 14.206
59 Ursula Höllein 25.014 15.395
60 Jana Martin 25.417 15.798
61 Jessica Heppner 25.508 15.889
62 Saskia Preisinger 25.609 15.990
63 Janina Jung 26.807 17.188
64 Michaella Charmy Heß 26.845 17.226
65 Ingrid Magiera 27.625 18.006
66 Conny Applequist 32.885 23.266
67 Anuschka Neumann 49.286 39.667
68 Nina Laucht 52.701 43.082

Overall

Doubles Overall

Team Time
1 Felix Zarbock & Daniel Kern 7.426
2 Alina Schilcher & Finja Hollin 7.672
3 Lisa Ortwein & Maximilian Gemmer 7.724
4 Fabian Klumpe & Markus Maiwald 8.570
5 Manuel Knie & Nicolas Werner 8.602
6 Tom Penzel & Pablo Schleussner 8.605
7 Pablo Schleussner 8.708
8 Michelle Gosslau & Lia Ziegler 8.730
9 Maximilian Gemmer 9.080
10 Selina Pototzki & Simea Fehrenbach 9.096
11 Frederik Neuber & Timothy Ithurbure 9.139
12 Fabien Gosslau & Michael Nerlich 9.208
13 Nils Ziegler & Jannis Joiko 9.251
14 Carina Schmidt & Kim Varnju 9.305
15 Simea Fehrenbach 9.322
16 Katharina Reiß & Lara Ortwein 9.541
17 Jon Faißt 9.598
18 Lara Penzel & Alexandra Mellmer 9.839
19 Melanie Fehrenbach & Mike McCoy 9.945
20 Jon Faißt & Philipp Stehle 10.084
21 Shanice Klingelhöfer & Lukas Drexelius 10.244
22 Fabien Gosslau 10.304
23 Alexander Sinkovic & Manuel Schichau 10.541
24 Valentin Sacay & Simon Hirth 10.567
25 Christopher Sinkovic & Benno Harlander 10.599
26 Laura Zentarra & Celin Peters 10.631
27 Monika Gosslau & Heike Ziegler 10.636
28 Bianka Engelmann & Dennis Schleussner 10.772
29 Patrick Kern & Maximilian Odia 11.150
30 Markus Knie & Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 11.193
31 Matthias Seitzer & Myriam Seitzer 11.696
32 Anna Steinwachs & Alea Potarzyk 11.737
33 Nadja Pototzki & Peter Pototzki 11.791
34 Karl Fehrenbach & Monika Hartmann 11.993
35 Martina Sinkovic & Robert Sinkovic 12.112
36 Lynne Weinert 12.138
37 Miriam Klumpe & Jasmin Heckmann 12.479
38 Melissa Hirth & Lynne Weinert 12.515
39 Philipp Stehle 12.638
40 Christine Lubig-Schmidt & Heidi Braunewell 12.927
41 Wolfgang Bleischwitz & Ilona Reuhl 13.036
42 Lukas Steingrebe & Sophie Förster 13.093
43 Reiner Frost & Fanija Büchner 13.434
44 Manuel Knie 13.510
45 Nils Hering & Dustin J. Coffey (.) 13.588
46 Alia-Sophie Heppner & Silja Frey 13.859
47 Hans-Jörg Faißt & Markus Pondruff 14.438
48 Marcello Mulas & Verena Steingrebe 14.501
49 Annemarie Ohlmeyer & Mathilde Olischer 14.741
50 Colin Engelmann & Daniel Lechner 14.763
51 Alexander Sinkovic 14.900
52 Alia-Sophie Heppner 14.906
53 Jana Martin & Fabian Rau 15.972
54 Ursula Höllein & Waldtraut Deutschmann 21.718

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Team Time
1 Härdöpfu
Timothy Ithurbure, Simea Fehrenbach, Melanie Fehrenbach, Mike McCoy
14.811
2 Matze Werner
Patrick Kern, Veronika Doser, Maximilian Odia, Shanice Klingelhöfer, Lukas Drexelius
15.218
3 Hessen-Westfalen-Express
Fabian Klumpe, Alexander Sinkovic, Alina Schilcher, Frederik Neuber, Melanie Hunkemöller
15.355
4 Die Hochstapler Mädels
Selina Pototzki, Michelle Gosslau, Lia Ziegler, Carina Schmidt, Kim Varnju
15.966
5 SSTQ
Finja Hollin, Felix Zarbock, Markus Maiwald, Daniel Kern
15.992
6 Die Hochstapler Jungs
Fabien Gosslau, Nils Ziegler, Manuel Knie, Michael Nerlich, Jannis Joiko
16.338
7 Jump Street
Tom Penzel, Lara Penzel, Lisa Ortwein, Maximilian Gemmer
17.050
8 Die Muffinbäckerei
Christopher Sinkovic, Salome Abb, Katharina Reiß, Dustin J. Coffey (.)
18.060
9 Die Zuffis und Kassel
Nicolas Werner, Agnetha Binder, Oliver Mellmer, Stefan Prohaska
18.285
10 Die Hochstapler Mix
Sebastian Voit, Kirill Burbach, Nils Hering, Konstancia Burbach
19.295
11 Die Gemixten
Miriam Klumpe, Justin Preisinger, Holger Seitzer, Alexandra Mellmer
19.419
12 Master Stack Project
Bianka Engelmann, Markus Knie, Tanja Schäfer-Penzel, Dennis Schleussner
19.483
13 SST Youngsters
Lara Ortwein, Laura Zentarra, Celin Peters, Julian Krolbert
19.627
14 Stack Freaks
Jon Faißt, Lian Steingrebe, Pablo Schleussner, Philipp Stehle, Patrick Dietz
19.809
15 Benemix
Chelsey Bex, Lindsey van der Meiden, Eric Sinkovic, Manuel Schichau, Laura Krämer
19.856
16 speedy cUP!s Eins
Lukas Steingrebe, Anna Steinwachs, Alea Potarzyk, Sophie Förster
20.378
17 Projekt 19.20
Robert Sinkovic, Richard Mellmer, Wolfgang Bleischwitz, Ilona Reuhl
20.533
18 Stacky Team
Andrea Klumpe, Martina Sinkovic, Ralf Hollin, Elke Klingelhöfer
21.014
19 Automatik
Hans-Jörg Faißt, Verena Steingrebe, Mario Gemmer, Markus Pondruff, Alessia Stehle
22.127
20 Slowmotion
Nadja Pototzki, Peter Pototzki, Marcello Mulas, Monika Hartmann
22.296
21 Die knackigen Hochstapler
Bernd Gosslau, Monika Gosslau, Lothar Ziegler, Heike Ziegler
22.921
22 Just for Fun
Matthias Seitzer, Myriam Seitzer, Torsten Stähle, Gunter Penzel
23.239
23 klein aber fein
Melissa Hirth, Lynne Weinert, Alia-Sophie Heppner, Jana Martin, Silja Frey
23.680
24 Stacker der Kokosnuss
Daniela Hirth, Axel Hirth, Holger Weinert, Conny Weinert
24.533
25 SAC Gen3
Colin Engelmann, Martha Dorn, Daniel Lechner, Fabian Rau
25.200
26 Die Hochstapler Jungster
Ruslan Burbach, Sebastian Bäß, Lukas Rieß, Michaella Charmy Heß, Timo Bayer
28.691
27 die Schnellis
Valentin Sacay, Simon Hirth, Simon Dworak, Daniel Stehle, Jonas Martin
29.150
28 Weiß net
Stefanie Ammann, Michael Applequist, Philipp Reithe, Nina Laucht, Deondray Jungfer
36.137

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Time
1 Felix Zarbock 1.479
2 Markus Maiwald 1.557
3 Mike McCoy 3.229
3-6-3 Time
1 Felix Zarbock 1.947
2 Markus Maiwald 1.988
3 Mike McCoy 2.931
cycle Time
1 Markus Maiwald 5.805
2 Felix Zarbock 8.118
3 Mike McCoy 10.551
3-3-3 Time
1 Finja Hollin 1.684
2 Selina Pototzki 2.569
3 Shanice Klingelhöfer 3.836
3-6-3 Time
1 Finja Hollin 2.107
2 Selina Pototzki 2.321
3 Shanice Klingelhöfer 4.073
cycle Time
1 Finja Hollin 5.828
2 Shanice Klingelhöfer 8.420
3 Simea Fehrenbach 8.770

Doubles SOC

Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC

Individuals

SS 11-14 L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Deondray Jungfer 4.258
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Deondray Jungfer 5.429
cycle Time Gap
1 Deondray Jungfer 17.113
all-around Time Gap
1 Deondray Jungfer 26.800

SS 19+ L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 2.546
2 Janina Jung 3.642 1.096
3 Thomas Merkel 4.144 1.598
4 Ingrid Magiera 4.315 1.769
5 Michael Applequist 4.696 2.150
6 Philipp Reithe 4.788 2.242
7 Nina Laucht 5.704 3.158
8 Anuschka Neumann 7.128 4.582
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 4.349
2 Ingrid Magiera 5.227 0.878
3 Thomas Merkel 5.433 1.084
4 Janina Jung 5.589 1.240
5 Philipp Reithe 6.227 1.878
6 Michael Applequist 6.299 1.950
7 Anuschka Neumann 9.217 4.868
8 Nina Laucht 9.569 5.220
cycle Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 10.192
2 Janina Jung 17.576 7.384
3 Thomas Merkel 18.027 7.835
4 Ingrid Magiera 18.083 7.891
5 Michael Applequist 21.580 11.388
6 Philipp Reithe 21.606 11.414
7 Anuschka Neumann 32.941 22.749
8 Nina Laucht 37.428 27.236
all-around Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann 17.087
2 Janina Jung 26.807 9.720
3 Thomas Merkel 27.604 10.517
4 Ingrid Magiera 27.625 10.538
5 Michael Applequist 32.575 15.488
6 Philipp Reithe 32.621 15.534
7 Anuschka Neumann 49.286 32.199
8 Nina Laucht 52.701 35.614

8U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Melissa Hirth 2.680
2 Jennifer Jäger 3.406 0.726
3 Lukas Rieß 3.658 0.978
4 Lian Steingrebe 3.811 1.131
5 Sebastian Bäß 4.199 1.519
6 Jonathan Dworak 4.340 1.660
7 Ruslan Burbach 5.378 2.698
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lian Steingrebe 4.501
2 Jennifer Jäger 4.533 0.032
3 Lukas Rieß 4.555 0.054
4 Sebastian Bäß 5.271 0.770
5 Jonathan Dworak 5.341 0.840
6 Melissa Hirth 5.817 1.316
7 Ruslan Burbach 6.666 2.165
cycle Time Gap
1 Melissa Hirth 11.999
2 Jennifer Jäger 15.010 3.011
3 Lukas Rieß 15.277 3.278
4 Jonathan Dworak 15.956 3.957
5 Sebastian Bäß 20.626 8.627
6 Ruslan Burbach 22.255 10.256
7 Lian Steingrebe 34.434 22.435
all-around Time Gap
1 Melissa Hirth 20.496
2 Jennifer Jäger 22.949 2.453
3 Lukas Rieß 23.490 2.994
4 Jonathan Dworak 25.637 5.141
5 Sebastian Bäß 30.096 9.600
6 Ruslan Burbach 34.299 13.803
7 Lian Steingrebe 42.746 22.250

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lynne Weinert 2.862
2 Jana Martin 2.933 0.071
3 Silja Frey 3.103 0.241
4 Martha Dorn 3.139 0.277
5 Alia-Sophie Heppner 3.250 0.388
6 Michaella Charmy Heß 4.199 1.337
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lynne Weinert 3.637
2 Alia-Sophie Heppner 3.827 0.190
3 Silja Frey 4.227 0.590
4 Martha Dorn 4.242 0.605
5 Michaella Charmy Heß 5.842 2.205
6 Jana Martin 6.696 3.059
cycle Time Gap
1 Alia-Sophie Heppner 10.675
2 Martha Dorn 12.173 1.498
3 Silja Frey 12.540 1.865
4 Jana Martin 15.788 5.113
5 Michaella Charmy Heß 16.804 6.129
6 Lynne Weinert 17.203 6.528
all-around Time Gap
1 Alia-Sophie Heppner 17.752
2 Martha Dorn 19.554 1.802
3 Silja Frey 19.870 2.118
4 Lynne Weinert 23.702 5.950
5 Jana Martin 25.417 7.665
6 Michaella Charmy Heß 26.845 9.093

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jon Faißt 1.930
2 Pablo Schleussner 2.116 0.186
3 Philipp Stehle 2.118 0.188
4 Daniel Lechner 2.599 0.669
5 Colin Engelmann 2.732 0.802
6 Patrick Dietz 3.112 1.182
7 Fabian Rau 3.362 1.432
8 Timo Bayer 3.487 1.557
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jon Faißt 2.437
2 Pablo Schleussner 2.514 0.077
3 Philipp Stehle 2.885 0.448
4 Patrick Dietz 3.682 1.245
5 Colin Engelmann 3.847 1.410
6 Timo Bayer 4.165 1.728
7 Daniel Lechner 4.473 2.036
8 Fabian Rau 5.283 2.846
cycle Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 6.868
2 Philipp Stehle 7.705 0.837
3 Jon Faißt 9.021 2.153
4 Patrick Dietz 10.693 3.825
5 Colin Engelmann 11.973 5.105
6 Daniel Lechner 14.820 7.952
7 Timo Bayer 16.014 9.146
8 Fabian Rau 16.921 10.053
all-around Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 11.498
2 Philipp Stehle 12.708 1.210
3 Jon Faißt 13.388 1.890
4 Patrick Dietz 17.487 5.989
5 Colin Engelmann 18.552 7.054
6 Daniel Lechner 21.892 10.394
7 Timo Bayer 23.666 12.168
8 Fabian Rau 25.566 14.068

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein 2.174
2 Katharina Reiß 2.208 0.034
3 Celin Peters 2.342 0.168
4 Salome Abb 2.762 0.588
5 Konstancia Burbach 3.529 1.355
6 Laura Zentarra 5.459 3.285
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Celin Peters 2.765
2 Katharina Reiß 2.931 0.166
3 Laura Zentarra 3.329 0.564
4 Salome Abb 3.361 0.596
5 Konstancia Burbach 4.379 1.614
6 Lara Ortwein 5.180 2.415
cycle Time Gap
1 Lara Ortwein 8.194
2 Katharina Reiß 8.688 0.494
3 Celin Peters 9.246 1.052
4 Laura Zentarra 10.547 2.353
5 Salome Abb 12.496 4.302
6 Konstancia Burbach 13.536 5.342
all-around Time Gap
1 Katharina Reiß 13.827
2 Celin Peters 14.353 0.526
3 Lara Ortwein 15.548 1.721
4 Salome Abb 18.619 4.792
5 Laura Zentarra 19.335 5.508
6 Konstancia Burbach 21.444 7.617

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tom Penzel 1.864
2 Dustin J. Coffey (.) 2.210 0.346
3 Christopher Sinkovic 2.310 0.446
4 Daniel Stehle 2.501 0.637
5 Simon Hirth 2.543 0.679
6 Jonas Martin 2.582 0.718
7 Lukas Steingrebe 2.756 0.892
8 Valentin Sacay 2.803 0.939
9 Julian Krolbert 3.086 1.222
10 Nils Hering 3.862 1.998
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Tom Penzel 2.479
2 Simon Hirth 2.728 0.249
3 Nils Hering 2.924 0.445
4 Christopher Sinkovic 2.947 0.468
5 Lukas Steingrebe 3.202 0.723
6 Dustin J. Coffey (.) 4.040 1.561
7 Daniel Stehle 4.284 1.805
8 Simon Dworak 4.451 1.972
9 Julian Krolbert 4.472 1.993
10 Jonas Martin 4.550 2.071
cycle Time Gap
1 Tom Penzel 8.251
2 Christopher Sinkovic 8.822 0.571
3 Daniel Stehle 9.393 1.142
4 Nils Hering 9.714 1.463
5 Jonas Martin 11.474 3.223
6 Lukas Steingrebe 11.987 3.736
7 Valentin Sacay 12.222 3.971
8 Julian Krolbert 13.391 5.140
9 Dustin J. Coffey (.) 21.778 13.527
10 Simon Hirth scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Tom Penzel 12.594
2 Christopher Sinkovic 14.079 1.485
3 Daniel Stehle 16.178 3.584
4 Nils Hering 16.500 3.906
5 Lukas Steingrebe 17.945 5.351
6 Jonas Martin 18.606 6.012
7 Julian Krolbert 20.949 8.355
8 Dustin J. Coffey (.) 28.028 15.434

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 1.684
2 Chelsey Bex 2.125 0.441
3 Lisa Ortwein 2.137 0.453
4 Jasmin Heckmann 2.188 0.504
5 Miriam Klumpe 2.555 0.871
6 Saskia Preisinger 3.535 1.851
7 Sophie Förster 3.535 1.851
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 2.107
2 Sophie Förster 2.643 0.536
3 Lisa Ortwein 2.651 0.544
4 Chelsey Bex 2.862 0.755
5 Miriam Klumpe 3.408 1.301
6 Saskia Preisinger 4.113 2.006
7 Jasmin Heckmann 4.194 2.087
cycle Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 5.828
2 Lisa Ortwein 7.821 1.993
3 Chelsey Bex 8.016 2.188
4 Sophie Förster 8.133 2.305
5 Jasmin Heckmann 8.798 2.970
6 Miriam Klumpe 9.501 3.673
7 Saskia Preisinger 17.961 12.133
all-around Time Gap
1 Finja Hollin 9.619
2 Lisa Ortwein 12.609 2.990
3 Chelsey Bex 13.003 3.384
4 Sophie Förster 14.311 4.692
5 Jasmin Heckmann 15.180 5.561
6 Miriam Klumpe 15.464 5.845
7 Saskia Preisinger 25.609 15.990

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Maximilian Gemmer 1.749
2 Nils Ziegler 1.948 0.199
3 Jannis Joiko 2.020 0.271
4 Benno Harlander 2.231 0.482
5 Kirill Burbach 2.686 0.937
6 Sebastian Voit 2.726 0.977
7 Stefan Prohaska 3.051 1.302
8 Benjamin Dworak 3.620 1.871
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Maximilian Gemmer 2.295
2 Jannis Joiko 2.395 0.100
3 Nils Ziegler 2.556 0.261
4 Benno Harlander 2.773 0.478
5 Kirill Burbach 2.998 0.703
6 Sebastian Voit 3.549 1.254
7 Stefan Prohaska 3.779 1.484
8 Benjamin Dworak 5.961 3.666
cycle Time Gap
1 Maximilian Gemmer 6.179
2 Jannis Joiko 7.178 0.999
3 Nils Ziegler 7.529 1.350
4 Benno Harlander 8.214 2.035
5 Stefan Prohaska 10.703 4.524
6 Sebastian Voit 10.731 4.552
7 Kirill Burbach 11.513 5.334
8 Benjamin Dworak 14.641 8.462
all-around Time Gap
1 Maximilian Gemmer 10.223
2 Jannis Joiko 11.593 1.370
3 Nils Ziegler 12.033 1.810
4 Benno Harlander 13.218 2.995
5 Sebastian Voit 17.006 6.783
6 Kirill Burbach 17.197 6.974
7 Stefan Prohaska 17.533 7.310
8 Benjamin Dworak 24.222 13.999

15-16 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Alina Schilcher 2.060
2 Lara Penzel 2.087 0.027
3 Alea Potarzyk 2.337 0.277
4 Anna Steinwachs 2.614 0.554
5 Melanie Hunkemöller 2.689 0.629
6 Alexandra Mellmer 2.852 0.792
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lara Penzel 2.485
2 Melanie Hunkemöller 2.519 0.034
3 Anna Steinwachs 2.761 0.276
4 Alina Schilcher 2.776 0.291
5 Alea Potarzyk 3.063 0.578
6 Alexandra Mellmer 3.580 1.095
cycle Time Gap
1 Lara Penzel 8.262
2 Melanie Hunkemöller 8.351 0.089
3 Alea Potarzyk 8.400 0.138
4 Alina Schilcher 8.556 0.294
5 Anna Steinwachs 8.969 0.707
6 Alexandra Mellmer 9.006 0.744
all-around Time Gap
1 Lara Penzel 12.834
2 Alina Schilcher 13.392 0.558
3 Melanie Hunkemöller 13.559 0.725
4 Alea Potarzyk 13.800 0.966
5 Anna Steinwachs 14.344 1.510
6 Alexandra Mellmer 15.438 2.604

15-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 1.479
2 Markus Maiwald 1.557 0.078
3 Fabian Klumpe 1.900 0.421
4 Michael Nerlich 1.922 0.443
5 Timothy Ithurbure 2.012 0.533
6 Frederik Neuber 2.123 0.644
7 Eric Sinkovic 2.213 0.734
8 Justin Preisinger 2.492 1.013
9 Holger Seitzer 2.615 1.136
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 1.947
2 Markus Maiwald 1.988 0.041
3 Michael Nerlich 2.223 0.276
4 Fabian Klumpe 2.483 0.536
5 Eric Sinkovic 2.512 0.565
6 Timothy Ithurbure 2.519 0.572
7 Holger Seitzer 2.782 0.835
8 Justin Preisinger 3.608 1.661
9 Frederik Neuber 4.516 2.569
cycle Time Gap
1 Markus Maiwald 5.805
2 Felix Zarbock 5.868 0.063
3 Timothy Ithurbure 6.889 1.084
4 Fabian Klumpe 6.971 1.166
5 Eric Sinkovic 7.363 1.558
6 Michael Nerlich 8.499 2.694
7 Frederik Neuber 8.630 2.825
8 Holger Seitzer 8.836 3.031
9 Justin Preisinger 11.998 6.193
all-around Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock 9.294
2 Markus Maiwald 9.350 0.056
3 Fabian Klumpe 11.354 2.060
4 Timothy Ithurbure 11.420 2.126
5 Eric Sinkovic 12.088 2.794
6 Michael Nerlich 12.644 3.350
7 Holger Seitzer 14.233 4.939
8 Frederik Neuber 15.269 5.975
9 Justin Preisinger 18.098 8.804

17-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Shanice Klingelhöfer 1.868
2 Selina Pototzki 1.884 0.016
3 Melanie Fehrenbach 1.935 0.067
4 Kim Varnju 1.978 0.110
5 Lia Ziegler 1.983 0.115
6 Lindsey van der Meiden 2.012 0.144
7 Carina Schmidt 2.101 0.233
8 Laura Krämer 2.366 0.498
9 Michelle Gosslau 2.390 0.522
10 Agnetha Binder 2.396 0.528
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Selina Pototzki 2.321
2 Shanice Klingelhöfer 2.416 0.095
3 Lia Ziegler 2.468 0.147
4 Michelle Gosslau 2.487 0.166
5 Kim Varnju 2.572 0.251
6 Carina Schmidt 2.790 0.469
7 Agnetha Binder 3.036 0.715
8 Laura Krämer 3.154 0.833
9 Melanie Fehrenbach 3.327 1.006
10 Lindsey van der Meiden 4.684 2.363
cycle Time Gap
1 Shanice Klingelhöfer 6.812
2 Selina Pototzki 6.863 0.051
3 Kim Varnju 6.981 0.169
4 Lia Ziegler 7.126 0.314
5 Melanie Fehrenbach 7.295 0.483
6 Carina Schmidt 7.607 0.795
7 Lindsey van der Meiden 8.167 1.355
8 Michelle Gosslau 8.755 1.943
9 Agnetha Binder 8.956 2.144
10 Laura Krämer 10.456 3.644
all-around Time Gap
1 Selina Pototzki 11.068
2 Shanice Klingelhöfer 11.096 0.028
3 Kim Varnju 11.531 0.463
4 Lia Ziegler 11.577 0.509
5 Carina Schmidt 12.498 1.430
6 Melanie Fehrenbach 12.557 1.489
7 Michelle Gosslau 13.632 2.564
8 Agnetha Binder 14.388 3.320
9 Lindsey van der Meiden 14.863 3.795
10 Laura Krämer 15.976 4.908

17-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Alexander Sinkovic 1.875
2 Manuel Schichau 1.903 0.028
3 Fabien Gosslau 1.983 0.108
4 Manuel Knie 2.607 0.732
5 Nicolas Werner 3.058 1.183
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Alexander Sinkovic 2.317
2 Nicolas Werner 2.326 0.009
3 Manuel Schichau 2.394 0.077
4 Fabien Gosslau 2.475 0.158
5 Manuel Knie 4.030 1.713
cycle Time Gap
1 Alexander Sinkovic 7.270
2 Manuel Schichau 7.320 0.050
3 Nicolas Werner 7.438 0.168
4 Fabien Gosslau 7.947 0.677
5 Manuel Knie 13.152 5.882
all-around Time Gap
1 Alexander Sinkovic 11.462
2 Manuel Schichau 11.617 0.155
3 Fabien Gosslau 12.405 0.943
4 Nicolas Werner 12.822 1.360
5 Manuel Knie 19.789 8.327

19-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Mike McCoy 1.742
2 Lukas Drexelius 1.883 0.141
3 Veronika Doser 2.010 0.268
4 Simea Fehrenbach 2.120 0.378
5 Patrick Kern 2.388 0.646
6 Oliver Mellmer 2.440 0.698
7 Maximilian Odia 2.935 1.193
8 Svenja Holler 3.072 1.330
9 Jessica Heppner 3.584 1.842
10 Daniel Kern 10.680 8.938
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Mike McCoy 2.133
2 Daniel Kern 2.372 0.239
3 Maximilian Odia 2.431 0.298
4 Simea Fehrenbach 2.540 0.407
5 Veronika Doser 2.632 0.499
6 Patrick Kern 2.692 0.559
7 Lukas Drexelius 3.018 0.885
8 Oliver Mellmer 3.102 0.969
9 Svenja Holler 3.547 1.414
10 Jessica Heppner 4.955 2.822
cycle Time Gap
1 Mike McCoy 5.967
2 Simea Fehrenbach 6.585 0.618
3 Maximilian Odia 6.743 0.776
4 Daniel Kern 6.985 1.018
5 Veronika Doser 7.298 1.331
6 Lukas Drexelius 7.834 1.867
7 Oliver Mellmer 8.845 2.878
8 Svenja Holler 8.859 2.892
9 Patrick Kern 10.620 4.653
10 Jessica Heppner 16.969 11.002
all-around Time Gap
1 Mike McCoy 9.842
2 Simea Fehrenbach 11.245 1.403
3 Veronika Doser 11.940 2.098
4 Maximilian Odia 12.109 2.267
5 Lukas Drexelius 12.735 2.893
6 Oliver Mellmer 14.387 4.545
7 Svenja Holler 15.478 5.636
8 Patrick Kern 15.700 5.858
9 Daniel Kern 20.037 10.195
10 Jessica Heppner 25.508 15.666

35-44 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Hans-Jörg Faißt 2.126
2 Dennis Schleussner 2.346 0.220
3 Bianka Engelmann 2.428 0.302
4 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 2.501 0.375
5 Markus Knie 2.797 0.671
6 Markus Pondruff 2.832 0.706
7 Alessia Stehle 3.148 1.022
8 Verena Steingrebe 3.218 1.092
9 Marcello Mulas 3.359 1.233
10 Peter Pototzki 3.389 1.263
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Hans-Jörg Faißt 3.104
2 Markus Knie 3.232 0.128
3 Bianka Engelmann 3.341 0.237
4 Markus Pondruff 3.400 0.296
5 Peter Pototzki 3.785 0.681
6 Alessia Stehle 4.066 0.962
7 Nadja Pototzki 4.095 0.991
8 Dennis Schleussner 4.404 1.300
9 Marcello Mulas 4.952 1.848
10 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 5.299 2.195
cycle Time Gap
1 Dennis Schleussner 8.822
2 Peter Pototzki 9.203 0.381
3 Hans-Jörg Faißt 9.239 0.417
4 Bianka Engelmann 9.682 0.860
5 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 10.078 1.256
6 Markus Pondruff 11.108 2.286
7 Nadja Pototzki 12.136 3.314
8 Marcello Mulas 12.607 3.785
9 Markus Knie 12.764 3.942
10 Alessia Stehle 12.898 4.076
all-around Time Gap
1 Hans-Jörg Faißt 14.469
2 Bianka Engelmann 15.451 0.982
3 Dennis Schleussner 15.572 1.103
4 Peter Pototzki 16.377 1.908
5 Markus Pondruff 17.340 2.871
6 Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 17.878 3.409
7 Markus Knie 18.793 4.324
8 Alessia Stehle 20.112 5.643
9 Marcello Mulas 20.918 6.449

45-54 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Heike Ziegler 2.547
2 Martina Sinkovic 2.634 0.087
3 Ilona Reuhl 2.646 0.099
4 Andrea Klumpe 2.701 0.154
5 Monika Gosslau 2.745 0.198
6 Daniela Hirth 2.859 0.312
7 Myriam Seitzer 2.893 0.346
8 Monika Hartmann 2.993 0.446
9 Elke Klingelhöfer 3.048 0.501
10 Annegret Binder 3.160 0.613
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Daniela Hirth 3.264
2 Andrea Klumpe 3.380 0.116
3 Martina Sinkovic 3.441 0.177
4 Monika Hartmann 3.683 0.419
5 Elke Klingelhöfer 3.967 0.703
6 Heike Ziegler 4.029 0.765
7 Ilona Reuhl 4.318 1.054
8 Annegret Binder 4.380 1.116
9 Monika Gosslau 4.721 1.457
10 Myriam Seitzer 4.821 1.557
cycle Time Gap
1 Martina Sinkovic 9.873
2 Monika Hartmann 9.926 0.053
3 Andrea Klumpe 10.066 0.193
4 Heike Ziegler 10.465 0.592
5 Myriam Seitzer 10.714 0.841
6 Daniela Hirth 11.134 1.261
7 Elke Klingelhöfer 11.876 2.003
8 Ilona Reuhl 11.953 2.080
9 Monika Gosslau 12.147 2.274
10 Annegret Binder 12.440 2.567
all-around Time Gap
1 Martina Sinkovic 15.948
2 Andrea Klumpe 16.147 0.199
3 Monika Hartmann 16.602 0.654
4 Heike Ziegler 17.041 1.093
5 Daniela Hirth 17.257 1.309
6 Myriam Seitzer 18.428 2.480
7 Elke Klingelhöfer 18.891 2.943
8 Ilona Reuhl 18.917 2.969
9 Monika Gosslau 19.613 3.665
10 Annegret Binder 19.980 4.032

45-54 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Richard Mellmer 2.570
2 Robert Sinkovic 2.796 0.226
3 Alf Neuber 2.972 0.402
4 Ralf Hollin 3.040 0.470
5 Karl Fehrenbach 3.088 0.518
6 Bernd Gosslau 3.089 0.519
7 Matthias Seitzer 3.109 0.539
8 Norbert Abb 3.295 0.725
9 Holger Weinert 3.774 1.204
10 Lothar Ziegler 5.298 2.728
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Richard Mellmer 3.080
2 Robert Sinkovic 3.263 0.183
3 Karl Fehrenbach 3.391 0.311
4 Ralf Hollin 3.786 0.706
5 Torsten Stähle 3.826 0.746
6 Lothar Ziegler 3.887 0.807
7 Alf Neuber 3.913 0.833
8 Matthias Seitzer 4.210 1.130
9 Bernd Gosslau 4.219 1.139
10 Holger Weinert 4.294 1.214
cycle Time Gap
1 Richard Mellmer 9.502
2 Karl Fehrenbach 9.690 0.188
3 Robert Sinkovic 9.754 0.252
4 Lothar Ziegler 11.232 1.730
5 Torsten Stähle 11.287 1.785
6 Alf Neuber 11.745 2.243
7 Matthias Seitzer 11.914 2.412
8 Holger Weinert 12.418 2.916
9 Mario Gemmer 12.874 3.372
10 Norbert Abb 14.975 5.473
all-around Time Gap
1 Richard Mellmer 15.152
2 Robert Sinkovic 15.813 0.661
3 Karl Fehrenbach 16.169 1.017
4 Alf Neuber 18.630 3.478
5 Matthias Seitzer 19.233 4.081
6 Lothar Ziegler 20.417 5.265
7 Holger Weinert 20.486 5.334

55-64 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Reiner Frost 2.722
2 Annerose Hunkemöller 3.171 0.449
3 Heidi Braunewell 3.209 0.487
4 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 3.216 0.494
5 Fanija Büchner 3.261 0.539
6 Ursula Höllein 3.484 0.762
7 Conny Applequist 3.736 1.014
8 Frank Klumpe 3.805 1.083
9 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 4.526 1.804
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 3.300
2 Heidi Braunewell 3.740 0.440
3 Annerose Hunkemöller 3.936 0.636
4 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 3.972 0.672
5 Fanija Büchner 4.054 0.754
6 Ursula Höllein 4.868 1.568
7 Reiner Frost 4.869 1.569
8 Frank Klumpe 5.509 2.209
9 Conny Applequist 5.659 2.359
cycle Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 9.859
2 Heidi Braunewell 11.009 1.150
3 Annerose Hunkemöller 11.066 1.207
4 Fanija Büchner 11.420 1.561
5 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 11.691 1.832
6 Reiner Frost 16.337 6.478
7 Ursula Höllein 16.662 6.803
8 Frank Klumpe 17.034 7.175
9 Conny Applequist 23.490 13.631
all-around Time Gap
1 Wolfgang Bleischwitz 17.685
2 Heidi Braunewell 17.958 0.273
3 Annerose Hunkemöller 18.173 0.488
4 Fanija Büchner 18.735 1.050
5 Christine Lubig-Schmidt 18.879 1.194
6 Reiner Frost 23.928 6.243
7 Ursula Höllein 25.014 7.329
8 Frank Klumpe 26.348 8.663
9 Conny Applequist 32.885 15.200

65+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 2.944
2 Mathilde Olischer 3.359 0.415
3 Waldtraut Deutschmann 3.829 0.885
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 3.956
2 Waldtraut Deutschmann 4.915 0.959
3 Mathilde Olischer 5.054 1.098
cycle Time Gap
1 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 10.888
2 Mathilde Olischer 14.135 3.247
3 Waldtraut Deutschmann 15.081 4.193
all-around Time Gap
1 Annemarie Ohlmeyer 17.788
2 Mathilde Olischer 22.548 4.760
3 Waldtraut Deutschmann 23.825 6.037

Doubles

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Jon Faißt & Philipp Stehle 10.084
2 Melissa Hirth & Lynne Weinert 12.515 2.431
3 Alia-Sophie Heppner & Silja Frey 13.859 3.775
4 Colin Engelmann & Daniel Lechner 14.763 4.679
5 Jana Martin & Fabian Rau 15.972 5.888

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Tom Penzel & Pablo Schleussner 8.605
2 Katharina Reiß & Lara Ortwein 9.541 0.936
3 Valentin Sacay & Simon Hirth 10.567 1.962
4 Laura Zentarra & Celin Peters 10.631 2.026
5 Nils Hering & Dustin J. Coffey (.) 13.588 4.983

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Lisa Ortwein & Maximilian Gemmer 7.724
2 Nils Ziegler & Jannis Joiko 9.251 1.527
3 Christopher Sinkovic & Benno Harlander 10.599 2.875
4 Miriam Klumpe & Jasmin Heckmann 12.479 4.755
5 Lukas Steingrebe & Sophie Förster 13.093 5.369

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Alina Schilcher & Finja Hollin 7.672
2 Fabian Klumpe & Markus Maiwald 8.570 0.898
3 Frederik Neuber & Timothy Ithurbure 9.139 1.467
4 Lara Penzel & Alexandra Mellmer 9.839 2.167
5 Anna Steinwachs & Alea Potarzyk 11.737 4.065

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Manuel Knie & Nicolas Werner 8.602
2 Michelle Gosslau & Lia Ziegler 8.730 0.128
3 Fabien Gosslau & Michael Nerlich 9.208 0.606
4 Carina Schmidt & Kim Varnju 9.305 0.703
5 Alexander Sinkovic & Manuel Schichau 10.541 1.939

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Felix Zarbock & Daniel Kern 7.426
2 Selina Pototzki & Simea Fehrenbach 9.096 1.670
3 Melanie Fehrenbach & Mike McCoy 9.945 2.519
4 Shanice Klingelhöfer & Lukas Drexelius 10.244 2.818
5 Patrick Kern & Maximilian Odia 11.150 3.724

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Bianka Engelmann & Dennis Schleussner 10.772
2 Markus Knie & Tanja Schäfer-Penzel 11.193 0.421
3 Nadja Pototzki & Peter Pototzki 11.791 1.019
4 Hans-Jörg Faißt & Markus Pondruff 14.438 3.666
5 Marcello Mulas & Verena Steingrebe 14.501 3.729

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Monika Gosslau & Heike Ziegler 10.636
2 Matthias Seitzer & Myriam Seitzer 11.696 1.060
3 Karl Fehrenbach & Monika Hartmann 11.993 1.357
4 Martina Sinkovic & Robert Sinkovic 12.112 1.476
5 Wolfgang Bleischwitz & Ilona Reuhl 13.036 2.400

55+

Team Time Gap
1 Christine Lubig-Schmidt & Heidi Braunewell 12.927
2 Reiner Frost & Fanija Büchner 13.434 0.507
3 Annemarie Ohlmeyer & Mathilde Olischer 14.741 1.814
4 Ursula Höllein & Waldtraut Deutschmann 21.718 8.791

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Pablo Schleussner 8.708
2 Jon Faißt 9.598 0.890
3 Lynne Weinert 12.138 3.430
4 Philipp Stehle 12.638 3.930
5 Alia-Sophie Heppner 14.906 6.198

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Maximilian Gemmer 9.080
2 Simea Fehrenbach 9.322 0.242
3 Fabien Gosslau 10.304 1.224
4 Manuel Knie 13.510 4.430
5 Alexander Sinkovic 14.900 5.820

SS 19+

Team Time Gap
1 Stefanie Ammann & Michael Applequist 5.406
2 Philipp Reithe & Ingrid Magiera 9.919 4.513

SS Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Deondray Jungfer 5.153

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Stack Freaks
Jon Faißt, Lian Steingrebe, Pablo Schleussner, Philipp Stehle, Patrick Dietz
19.809
2 klein aber fein
Melissa Hirth, Lynne Weinert, Alia-Sophie Heppner, Jana Martin, Silja Frey
23.680 3.871
3 SAC Gen3
Colin Engelmann, Martha Dorn, Daniel Lechner, Fabian Rau
25.200 5.391
4 Die Hochstapler Jungster
Ruslan Burbach, Sebastian Bäß, Lukas Rieß, Michaella Charmy Heß, Timo Bayer
28.691 8.882

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Die Muffinbäckerei
Christopher Sinkovic, Salome Abb, Katharina Reiß, Dustin J. Coffey (.)
18.060
2 SST Youngsters
Lara Ortwein, Laura Zentarra, Celin Peters, Julian Krolbert
19.627 1.567
3 die Schnellis
Valentin Sacay, Simon Hirth, Simon Dworak, Daniel Stehle, Jonas Martin
29.150 11.090

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Jump Street
Tom Penzel, Lara Penzel, Lisa Ortwein, Maximilian Gemmer
17.050
2 Die Hochstapler Mix
Sebastian Voit, Kirill Burbach, Nils Hering, Konstancia Burbach
19.295 2.245
3 Die Gemixten
Miriam Klumpe, Justin Preisinger, Holger Seitzer, Alexandra Mellmer
19.419 2.369
4 speedy cUP!s Eins
Lukas Steingrebe, Anna Steinwachs, Alea Potarzyk, Sophie Förster
20.378 3.328

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Hessen-Westfalen-Express
Fabian Klumpe, Alexander Sinkovic, Alina Schilcher, Frederik Neuber, Melanie Hunkemöller
15.355
2 Die Hochstapler Mädels
Selina Pototzki, Michelle Gosslau, Lia Ziegler, Carina Schmidt, Kim Varnju
15.966 0.611
3 Die Hochstapler Jungs
Fabien Gosslau, Nils Ziegler, Manuel Knie, Michael Nerlich, Jannis Joiko
16.338 0.983
4 Benemix
Chelsey Bex, Lindsey van der Meiden, Eric Sinkovic, Manuel Schichau, Laura Krämer
19.856 4.501

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Härdöpfu
Timothy Ithurbure, Simea Fehrenbach, Melanie Fehrenbach, Mike McCoy
14.811
2 Matze Werner
Patrick Kern, Veronika Doser, Maximilian Odia, Shanice Klingelhöfer, Lukas Drexelius
15.218 0.407
3 SSTQ
Finja Hollin, Felix Zarbock, Markus Maiwald, Daniel Kern
15.992 1.181
4 Die Zuffis und Kassel
Nicolas Werner, Agnetha Binder, Oliver Mellmer, Stefan Prohaska
18.285 3.474

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Master Stack Project
Bianka Engelmann, Markus Knie, Tanja Schäfer-Penzel, Dennis Schleussner
19.483
2 Automatik
Hans-Jörg Faißt, Verena Steingrebe, Mario Gemmer, Markus Pondruff, Alessia Stehle
22.127 2.644
3 Slowmotion
Nadja Pototzki, Peter Pototzki, Marcello Mulas, Monika Hartmann
22.296 2.813
4 Stacker der Kokosnuss
Daniela Hirth, Axel Hirth, Holger Weinert, Conny Weinert
24.533 5.050

45+

Team Time Gap
1 Projekt 19.20
Robert Sinkovic, Richard Mellmer, Wolfgang Bleischwitz, Ilona Reuhl
20.533
2 Stacky Team
Andrea Klumpe, Martina Sinkovic, Ralf Hollin, Elke Klingelhöfer
21.014 0.481
3 Die knackigen Hochstapler
Bernd Gosslau, Monika Gosslau, Lothar Ziegler, Heike Ziegler
22.921 2.388
4 Just for Fun
Matthias Seitzer, Myriam Seitzer, Torsten Stähle, Gunter Penzel
23.239 2.706

SS 19+

Team Time Gap
1 Weiß net
Stefanie Ammann, Michael Applequist, Philipp Reithe, Nina Laucht, Deondray Jungfer
36.137

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
L Seniors F3-3-32.944Annemarie Ohlmeyer
L Seniors F3-3-33.359Mathilde Olischer
L Masters 3 M3-6-33.300Wolfgang Bleischwitz
L Seniors F3-6-33.956Annemarie Ohlmeyer
L Seniors F3-6-34.915Waldtraut Deutschmann
L Seniors Fcycle10.888Annemarie Ohlmeyer
6U F3-3-32.680Melissa Hirth
9-10 Mcycle6.868Pablo Schleussner
13-14 F3-3-31.684Finja Hollin
13-14 F3-3-32.125Chelsey Bex
13-14 F3-6-32.107Finja Hollin
13-14 F3-6-32.862Chelsey Bex
13-14 Fcycle5.828Finja Hollin
15-16 M3-3-31.479Felix Zarbock
15-16 M3-3-32.012Timothy Ithurbure
15-16 M3-6-31.947Felix Zarbock
15-16 M3-6-32.519Timothy Ithurbure
15-16 Mcycle6.889Timothy Ithurbure
17-18 F3-3-31.935Melanie Fehrenbach
17-18 F3-3-32.012Lindsey van der Meiden
Collegiate Fcycle6.585Simea Fehrenbach
Masters 2 M3-3-32.126Hans-Jörg Faißt
L 60+Doubles14.741Annemarie Ohlmeyer & Mathilde Olischer
L 60+Doubles16.994Annemarie Ohlmeyer & Mathilde Olischer

© 2021 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy