ResultsA-town Fall Classic

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Brendan Fernandez 9.652
2 Christian Dinevski 10.117 0.465
3 Dominic Pappagallo 10.324 0.672
4 Mason Langenderfer 10.432 0.780
5 Krithick vinay Jude 10.628 0.976
6 Gabriel Timperley 11.718 2.066
7 Kaeden Sanchez 12.671 3.019
8 Brent Bartley 14.265 4.613
9 Andy Innocenzi 14.639 4.987
10 Jaidon berdinand Jude 15.359 5.707
11 Eric Oglesby 18.105 8.453
12 Destin Oglesby 19.764 10.112
13 Tyler Forte 21.848 12.196
14 Michael Romane III 21.850 12.198
15 Oliver Small 22.116 12.464
16 Matteo Martinez 22.756 13.104
17 Logan Baylor 22.928 13.276
18 Richard Green 23.952 14.300
19 Tyler Stanke 26.944 17.292
20 Lucas Kist 27.101 17.449
21 Del'eo Del'eo Sanchez (') 28.080 18.428
22 Maxwell Scott 28.198 18.546
23 Bobby Jones 28.467 18.815
24 Coleton Greenlee 31.592 21.940
25 Evan Diefenderfer 33.298 23.646
26 Jason Long 35.734 26.082
27 Robert Marinelli 43.756 34.104
28 Ricardo Sanabria 51.382 41.730
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Ashley Ford 18.940
2 Emma Ford 20.314 1.374
3 Danielle Oglesby 22.025 3.085
4 Olivia Thompson 25.004 6.064
5 Kholey Foley 27.595 8.655
6 Delaney Lippillo 28.371 9.431
7 Caroline Roach 28.612 9.672
8 Alexis Peasley 28.983 10.043
9 Allie Rae Wilkay 34.758 15.818
10 Ziva Samora 35.050 16.110
11 Sophia Bowers 37.124 18.184
12 Paige Cooley 37.260 18.320
13 Gianna Thompson 38.227 19.287
14 Kira Ford 43.261 24.321
15 Gianna Martinez 44.956 26.016
16 Jayden Burich 45.918 26.978
17 Bella Hamilton 48.975 30.035
18 Gabriella Bowers 49.672 30.732

Overall

Doubles Overall

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Time
1 Mason Langenderfer 1.563
2 Brendan Fernandez 1.594
3 Dominic Pappagallo 1.630
3-6-3 Time
1 Mason Langenderfer 2.001
2 Brendan Fernandez 2.006
3 Christian Dinevski 2.184
cycle Time
1 Brendan Fernandez 6.052
2 Christian Dinevski 6.139
3 Krithick vinay Jude scratch
3-3-3 Time
1 Ashley Ford 2.632
2 Olivia Thompson 3.535
3 Alexis Peasley 3.991
3-6-3 Time
1 Ashley Ford 3.200
2 Olivia Thompson 4.768
3 Danielle Oglesby 6.374
cycle Time
1 Emma Ford 11.952
2 Ashley Ford 13.108
3 Sophia Bowers 15.844

This competition did not have a Doubles SOC.

This competition did not have a Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC.

Individuals

SS 11-14 L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Emma Ford 4.635
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Emma Ford 3.727
cycle Time Gap
1 Emma Ford 11.952
all-around Time Gap
1 Emma Ford 20.314

8U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sophia Bowers 15.844
2 Kira Ford 17.505 1.661
3 Gianna Martinez 19.412 3.568
4 Gabriella Bowers 20.174 4.330
5 Bella Hamilton 23.054 7.210
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sophia Bowers 5.436
2 Bella Hamilton 5.747 0.311
3 Gianna Martinez 6.132 0.696
4 Gabriella Bowers 6.444 1.008
5 Kira Ford 8.251 2.815
cycle Time Gap
1 Sophia Bowers 15.844
2 Kira Ford 17.505 1.661
3 Gianna Martinez 19.412 3.568
4 Bella Hamilton 20.174 4.330
5 Gabriella Bowers 23.054 7.210
all-around Time Gap
1 Sophia Bowers 37.124
2 Kira Ford 43.261 6.137
3 Gianna Martinez 44.956 7.832
4 Bella Hamilton 48.975 11.851
5 Gabriella Bowers 49.672 12.548

8U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jaidon berdinand Jude 2.404
2 Oliver Small 3.232 0.828
3 Matteo Martinez 3.451 1.047
4 Ricardo Sanabria 4.827 2.423
5 Aiden Bleich 5.376 2.972
6 Saadi Campbell 5.693 3.289
7 Robert Marinelli 6.924 4.520
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jaidon berdinand Jude 3.488
2 Oliver Small 5.014 1.526
3 Matteo Martinez 5.685 2.197
4 Ricardo Sanabria 7.621 4.133
5 Robert Marinelli 7.773 4.285
6 Saadi Campbell 8.150 4.662
7 Aiden Bleich 9.124 5.636
cycle Time Gap
1 Jaidon berdinand Jude 9.467
2 Matteo Martinez 13.620 4.153
3 Oliver Small 13.870 4.403
4 Robert Marinelli 29.059 19.592
5 Ricardo Sanabria 38.934 29.467
all-around Time Gap
1 Jaidon berdinand Jude 15.359
2 Oliver Small 22.116 6.757
3 Matteo Martinez 22.756 7.397
4 Robert Marinelli 43.756 28.397
5 Ricardo Sanabria 51.382 36.023

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Olivia Thompson 3.535
2 Delaney Lippillo 4.394 0.859
3 Kholey Foley 4.398 0.863
4 Gianna Thompson 4.412 0.877
5 Paige Cooley 4.549 1.014
6 Ziva Samora 5.028 1.493
7 Allie Rae Wilkay 6.007 2.472
8 Jayden Burich 6.175 2.640
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Olivia Thompson 4.768
2 Gianna Thompson 5.249 0.481
3 Kholey Foley 5.638 0.870
4 Delaney Lippillo 5.739 0.971
5 Ziva Samora 6.340 1.572
6 Paige Cooley 6.607 1.839
7 Allie Rae Wilkay 6.950 2.182
8 Jayden Burich 9.835 5.067
cycle Time Gap
1 Olivia Thompson 16.701
2 Kholey Foley 17.559 0.858
3 Delaney Lippillo 18.238 1.537
4 Allie Rae Wilkay 21.801 5.100
5 Ziva Samora 23.682 6.981
6 Paige Cooley 26.104 9.403
7 Gianna Thompson 28.566 11.865
8 Jayden Burich 29.908 13.207
all-around Time Gap
1 Olivia Thompson 25.004
2 Kholey Foley 27.595 2.591
3 Delaney Lippillo 28.371 3.367
4 Allie Rae Wilkay 34.758 9.754
5 Ziva Samora 35.050 10.046
6 Paige Cooley 37.260 12.256
7 Gianna Thompson 38.227 13.223
8 Jayden Burich 45.918 20.914

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Gabriel Timperley 1.777
2 Destin Oglesby 2.628 0.851
3 Richard Green 3.507 1.730
4 Tyler Stanke 3.507 1.730
5 Del'eo Del'eo Sanchez (') 3.723 1.946
6 Maxwell Scott 4.273 2.496
7 Coleton Greenlee 4.298 2.521
8 Lucas Kist 4.324 2.547
9 Evan Diefenderfer 4.435 2.658
10 Jason Long 5.432 3.655
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Gabriel Timperley 2.479
2 Tyler Stanke 4.762 2.283
3 Destin Oglesby 5.416 2.937
4 Maxwell Scott 5.524 3.045
5 Lucas Kist 5.557 3.078
6 Richard Green 5.661 3.182
7 Coleton Greenlee 6.015 3.536
8 Del'eo Del'eo Sanchez (') 6.143 3.664
9 Evan Diefenderfer 6.371 3.892
10 Jason Long 6.407 3.928
cycle Time Gap
1 Gabriel Timperley 7.462
2 Destin Oglesby 11.720 4.258
3 Richard Green 14.784 7.322
4 Lucas Kist 17.220 9.758
5 Del'eo Del'eo Sanchez (') 18.214 10.752
6 Maxwell Scott 18.401 10.939
7 Tyler Stanke 18.675 11.213
8 Coleton Greenlee 21.279 13.817
9 Evan Diefenderfer 22.492 15.030
10 Jason Long 23.895 16.433
all-around Time Gap
1 Gabriel Timperley 11.718
2 Destin Oglesby 19.764 8.046
3 Richard Green 23.952 12.234
4 Tyler Stanke 26.944 15.226
5 Lucas Kist 27.101 15.383
6 Del'eo Del'eo Sanchez (') 28.080 16.362
7 Maxwell Scott 28.198 16.480
8 Coleton Greenlee 31.592 19.874
9 Evan Diefenderfer 33.298 21.580
10 Jason Long 35.734 24.016

11-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ashley Ford 2.632
2 Alexis Peasley 3.991 1.359
3 Caroline Roach 4.679 2.047
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ashley Ford 3.200
2 Alexis Peasley 4.838 1.638
3 Caroline Roach 5.397 2.197
cycle Time Gap
1 Ashley Ford 13.108
2 Caroline Roach 18.536 5.428
3 Alexis Peasley 20.154 7.046
all-around Time Gap
1 Ashley Ford 18.940
2 Caroline Roach 28.612 9.672
3 Alexis Peasley 28.983 10.043

11-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Brendan Fernandez 1.594
2 Dominic Pappagallo 1.630 0.036
3 Krithick vinay Jude 1.853 0.259
4 Kaeden Sanchez 2.130 0.536
5 Michael Romane III 2.838 1.244
6 Eric Oglesby 2.920 1.326
7 Logan Baylor 4.246 2.652
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Brendan Fernandez 2.006
2 Dominic Pappagallo 2.195 0.189
3 Krithick vinay Jude 2.415 0.409
4 Kaeden Sanchez 2.891 0.885
5 Eric Oglesby 3.641 1.635
6 Michael Romane III 3.976 1.970
7 Logan Baylor 4.365 2.359
cycle Time Gap
1 Brendan Fernandez 6.052
2 Krithick vinay Jude 6.360 0.308
3 Dominic Pappagallo 6.499 0.447
4 Kaeden Sanchez 7.650 1.598
5 Eric Oglesby 11.544 5.492
6 Logan Baylor 14.317 8.265
7 Michael Romane III 15.036 8.984
all-around Time Gap
1 Brendan Fernandez 9.652
2 Dominic Pappagallo 10.324 0.672
3 Krithick vinay Jude 10.628 0.976
4 Kaeden Sanchez 12.671 3.019
5 Eric Oglesby 18.105 8.453
6 Michael Romane III 21.850 12.198
7 Logan Baylor 22.928 13.276

15-44 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Danielle Oglesby 3.944
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Danielle Oglesby 3.723
cycle Time Gap
1 Danielle Oglesby 14.358
all-around Time Gap
1 Danielle Oglesby 22.025

15-44 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Mason Langenderfer 1.563
2 Christian Dinevski 1.794 0.231
3 Brent Bartley 2.219 0.656
4 Andy Innocenzi 2.447 0.884
5 Tyler Forte 3.909 2.346
6 Bobby Jones 5.194 3.631
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Mason Langenderfer 2.001
2 Christian Dinevski 2.184 0.183
3 Andy Innocenzi 3.273 1.272
4 Brent Bartley 3.868 1.867
5 Tyler Forte 4.833 2.832
6 Bobby Jones 5.572 3.571
cycle Time Gap
1 Christian Dinevski 6.139
2 Mason Langenderfer 6.868 0.729
3 Brent Bartley 8.178 2.039
4 Andy Innocenzi 8.919 2.780
5 Tyler Forte 13.106 6.967
6 Bobby Jones 17.701 11.562
all-around Time Gap
1 Christian Dinevski 10.117
2 Mason Langenderfer 10.432 0.315
3 Brent Bartley 14.265 4.148
4 Andy Innocenzi 14.639 4.522
5 Tyler Forte 21.848 11.731
6 Bobby Jones 28.467 18.350

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Matteo Martinez & Jaidon berdinand Jude 21.052
2 Sophia Bowers & Kira Ford 25.668 4.616
3 Gianna Martinez & Gabriella Bowers 33.062 12.010

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Evan Diefenderfer & Gabriel Timperley 20.928
2 Gianna Thompson & Delaney Lippillo 22.955 2.027
3 Del'eo Del'eo Sanchez (') & Maxwell Scott 23.494 2.566
4 Kholey Foley & Paige Cooley 24.135 3.207
5 Jayden Burich & Ziva Samora 26.062 5.134

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Brendan Fernandez & Dominic Pappagallo 8.571
2 Kaeden Sanchez & Krithick vinay Jude 10.391 1.820
3 Ashley Ford & Eric Oglesby 14.373 5.802
4 Michael Romane III & Logan Baylor 17.112 8.541
5 Alexis Peasley & Emma Ford 20.707 12.136

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Christian Dinevski & Mason Langenderfer 7.220
2 Andy Innocenzi & Destin Oglesby 14.640 7.420
3 Tyler Forte & Brent Bartley 14.723 7.503
4 Bobby Jones & Danielle Oglesby 20.153 12.933

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Jaidon berdinand Jude 17.889
2 Delaney Lippillo Scratch --
3 Bella Hamilton Scratch --
4 Gianna Thompson Scratch --
5 Allie Rae Wilkay Scratch --

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Dominic Pappagallo 12.267
2 Brendan Fernandez 12.905 0.638
3 Kaeden Sanchez 14.007 1.740
4 Krithick vinay Jude 16.896 4.629
5 Brent Bartley 18.824 6.557

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Team Pelican
Ricardo Sanabria, Saadi Campbell, Aiden Bleich, Oliver Small
50.446

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Team Blue Jay
Kholey Foley, Olivia Thompson, Gianna Thompson, Delaney Lippillo
33.397
2 Team Owl
Maxwell Scott, Tyler Stanke, Jason Long, Robert Marinelli
35.298 1.901
3 Team Penguin
Del'eo Del'eo Sanchez ('), Matteo Martinez, Lucas Kist, Jaidon berdinand Jude, Gabriel Timperley
53.000 19.603
4 Team Eagle
Gianna Martinez, Paige Cooley, Bella Hamilton, Jayden Burich, Ziva Samora
Scratch --

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Team Falcon
Kaeden Sanchez, Brendan Fernandez, Krithick vinay Jude, Dominic Pappagallo
16.764
2 Team Cardinal
Alexis Peasley, Allie Rae Wilkay, Gabriella Bowers, Sophia Bowers, Kira Ford
24.639 7.875
3 Team Finch
Richard Green, Michael Romane III, Evan Diefenderfer, Coleton Greenlee, Logan Baylor
31.439 14.675
4 Team Hummingbird
Emma Ford, Ashley Ford, Destin Oglesby, Eric Oglesby
39.725 22.961

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Team Sparrow
Tyler Forte, Brent Bartley, Christian Dinevski, Mason Langenderfer
18.927
2 Team Raven
Andy Innocenzi, Caroline Roach, Bobby Jones, Danielle Oglesby
25.472 6.545

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
6U M3-3-32.404Jaidon berdinand Jude
6U Mcycle9.467Jaidon berdinand Jude
6U F3-6-36.444Gabriella Bowers
6U Fcycle23.054Gabriella Bowers
6U Fcycle23.489Gabriella Bowers
7-8 M3-3-34.827Ricardo Sanabria
7-8 M3-3-34.909Ricardo Sanabria
7-8 M3-3-35.044Ricardo Sanabria
7-8 M3-6-37.621Ricardo Sanabria
7-8 M3-6-39.815Ricardo Sanabria
7-8 M3-6-311.807Ricardo Sanabria
7-8 Mcycle38.934Ricardo Sanabria
7-8 Mcycle46.356Ricardo Sanabria
7-8 Mcycle46.936Ricardo Sanabria
9-10 M3-3-31.777Gabriel Timperley
11-12 M3-3-31.594Brendan Fernandez
11-12 M3-6-32.006Brendan Fernandez
11-12 Mcycle6.052Brendan Fernandez
Collegiate M3-3-31.563Mason Langenderfer
Collegiate Mcycle8.178Brent Bartley
Masters 1 M3-3-32.447Andy Innocenzi
Masters 1 Mcycle8.919Andy Innocenzi
Masters 2 F3-3-33.944Danielle Oglesby
Masters 2 F3-6-34.493Danielle Oglesby
Masters 2 F3-6-36.374Danielle Oglesby
Masters 2 Fcycle14.358Danielle Oglesby
SS 7-10 L13-3-33.232Oliver Small
SS 7-10 L13-6-35.014Oliver Small
SS 7-10 L1cycle13.870Oliver Small
SS 11-14 L13-6-33.727Emma Ford
8UDoubles25.668Sophia Bowers & Kira Ford
8UDoubles27.068Sophia Bowers & Kira Ford
8UDoubles33.062Gianna Martinez & Gabriella Bowers
10U3-6-3 Relay33.397Team Blue Jay
Kholey Foley, Olivia Thompson, Gianna Thompson, Delaney Lippillo
10U3-6-3 Relay35.298Team Owl
Maxwell Scott, Tyler Stanke, Jason Long, Robert Marinelli
10U3-6-3 Relay38.751Team Owl
Maxwell Scott, Tyler Stanke, Jason Long, Robert Marinelli
10U3-6-3 Relay40.194Team Blue Jay
Kholey Foley, Olivia Thompson, Gianna Thompson, Delaney Lippillo
10U3-6-3 Relay53.000Team Owl
Maxwell Scott, Tyler Stanke, Jason Long, Robert Marinelli
10U3-6-3 Relay54.000Team Blue Jay
Kholey Foley, Olivia Thompson, Gianna Thompson, Delaney Lippillo
OPEN3-6-3 Relay25.472Team Raven
Andy Innocenzi, Caroline Roach, Bobby Jones, Danielle Oglesby
OPEN3-6-3 Relay35.087Team Raven
Andy Innocenzi, Caroline Roach, Bobby Jones, Danielle Oglesby
19+Doubles7.220Christian Dinevski & Mason Langenderfer
35+Doubles20.153Bobby Jones & Danielle Oglesby
35+Doubles25.212Bobby Jones & Danielle Oglesby
Child/Parent 11+Doubles18.824Brent Bartley & Parent

© 2020 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy