FinalsAchim Open

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around Male Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
9.538
2
Markus Maiwald
Germany SH
10.421 +0.883
3
Joshua Brandt
Germany NI
11.880 +2.342
4
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
12.423 +2.885
5
Fynn Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
12.505 +2.967
6
Patrick Kern
Germany Niedersachsen
14.159 +4.621
7
Silas Lohmann
Germany HE
15.562 +6.024
8 16.933 +7.395
9 17.435 +7.897
10
Simon Dworak
Germany BW
17.453 +7.915
11
Jens Kraft
Germany NI
17.552 +8.014
12
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
17.868 +8.330
13
Sönke Sanmann
Germany NI
18.771 +9.233
14 18.842 +9.304
15
Christian Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
20.700 +11.162
16
Martin Dworak
Germany BW
22.152 +12.614
All-Around Female Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany Schleswig Holstein
10.863
2
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
12.785 +1.922
3 13.521 +2.658
4 14.949 +4.086
5
Laura Krämer
Germany HE
15.083 +4.220
6
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
15.623 +4.760
7
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
16.077 +5.214
8
Summer Frenken
Germany NI
17.004 +6.141
9
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
17.439 +6.576
10 17.563 +6.700
11
Jessica Cordes
Germany NI
18.239 +7.376
12 18.498 +7.635
13
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
18.547 +7.684
14 18.598 +7.735
15
Sabrina Haase
Germany NI
18.890 +8.027
16 20.721 +9.858
17
Ida Schulte
Germany NI
22.200 +11.337
18
Stella Hotze
Germany NI
22.466 +11.603
19 22.677 +11.814
20
Lilly Duffe
Germany NI
26.182 +15.319
21
Ursel Schaal
Germany NI
26.784 +15.921

Overall

Individual Overall Finals

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
1.686
2
Markus Maiwald
Germany SH
1.978 +0.292
3
Joshua Brandt
Germany NI
2.007 +0.321
4
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.139 +0.453
5
Fynn Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.175 +0.489
6
Patrick Kern
Germany Niedersachsen
2.673 +0.987
7
Silas Lohmann
Germany HE
2.854 +1.168
8 2.919 +1.233
9 2.926 +1.240
10
Simon Dworak
Germany BW
3.063 +1.377
11 3.283 +1.597
12
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
3.401 +1.715
13
Christian Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
3.431 +1.745
14
Sönke Sanmann
Germany NI
3.553 +1.867
15
Jens Kraft
Germany NI
3.653 +1.967
16
Martin Dworak
Germany BW
3.780 +2.094
17
Peter Böhm
Germany NI
4.863 +3.177
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
2.101
2
Markus Maiwald
Germany SH
2.394 +0.293
3
Fynn Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.495 +0.394
4
Joshua Brandt
Germany NI
2.547 +0.446
5
Patrick Kern
Germany Niedersachsen
3.073 +0.972
6
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
3.122 +1.021
7
Silas Lohmann
Germany HE
3.382 +1.281
8 3.447 +1.346
9
Simon Dworak
Germany BW
3.481 +1.380
10
Jens Kraft
Germany NI
3.703 +1.602
11 3.725 +1.624
12
Sönke Sanmann
Germany NI
3.855 +1.754
13 3.915 +1.814
14
Christian Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
4.219 +2.118
15
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
4.247 +2.146
16
Martin Dworak
Germany BW
4.715 +2.614
17
Peter Böhm
Germany NI
6.795 +4.694
Cycle Male Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
5.751
2
Markus Maiwald
Germany SH
6.049 +0.298
3
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
7.162 +1.411
4
Joshua Brandt
Germany NI
7.326 +1.575
5
Fynn Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
7.835 +2.084
6
Patrick Kern
Germany Niedersachsen
8.413 +2.662
7
Silas Lohmann
Germany HE
9.326 +3.575
8
Jens Kraft
Germany NI
10.196 +4.445
9
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
10.220 +4.469
10 10.237 +4.486
11 10.560 +4.809
12
Simon Dworak
Germany BW
10.909 +5.158
13
Sönke Sanmann
Germany NI
11.363 +5.612
14 12.198 +6.447
15
Christian Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
13.050 +7.299
16
Martin Dworak
Germany BW
13.657 +7.906
17
Peter Böhm
Germany NI
999 S
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.086
2 2.202 +0.116
3
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
2.234 +0.148
4 2.522 +0.436
5
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
2.603 +0.517
6
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
2.715 +0.629
7
Laura Krämer
Germany HE
2.716 +0.630
8
Jessica Cordes
Germany NI
2.804 +0.718
9
Summer Frenken
Germany NI
2.872 +0.786
10 2.903 +0.817
11
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
3.005 +0.919
12
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
3.017 +0.931
13
Ida Schulte
Germany NI
3.061 +0.975
14 3.072 +0.986
15 3.180 +1.094
16 3.344 +1.258
17
Stella Hotze
Germany NI
3.493 +1.407
18
Ursel Schaal
Germany NI
3.894 +1.808
19
Lilly Duffe
Germany NI
4.159 +2.073
20 4.200 +2.114
21
Sabrina Haase
Germany NI
4.511 +2.425
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.551
2
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
2.729 +0.178
3 3.079 +0.528
4
Jessica Cordes
Germany NI
3.237 +0.686
5
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
3.276 +0.725
6
Summer Frenken
Germany NI
3.353 +0.802
7
Laura Krämer
Germany HE
3.410 +0.859
8 3.503 +0.952
9
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
3.532 +0.981
10 3.537 +0.986
11 3.681 +1.130
12
Sabrina Haase
Germany NI
3.702 +1.151
13
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
3.898 +1.347
14
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
3.956 +1.405
15
Ida Schulte
Germany NI
4.001 +1.450
16 4.002 +1.451
17
Stella Hotze
Germany NI
4.132 +1.581
18 4.450 +1.899
19 4.693 +2.142
20
Lilly Duffe
Germany NI
5.329 +2.778
21
Ursel Schaal
Germany NI
5.691 +3.140
Cycle Female Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany Schleswig Holstein
6.226
2 7.782 +1.556
3
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
7.822 +1.596
4
Laura Krämer
Germany HE
8.957 +2.731
5 8.967 +2.741
6
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
9.488 +3.262
7
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
10.086 +3.860
8
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
10.478 +4.252
9
Sabrina Haase
Germany NI
10.677 +4.451
10
Summer Frenken
Germany NI
10.779 +4.553
11 11.252 +5.026
12 11.538 +5.312
13
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
11.632 +5.406
14 11.745 +5.519
15 12.071 +5.845
16
Jessica Cordes
Germany NI
12.198 +5.972
17 14.804 +8.578
18
Stella Hotze
Germany NI
14.841 +8.615
19
Ida Schulte
Germany NI
15.138 +8.912
20
Lilly Duffe
Germany NI
16.694 +10.468
21
Ursel Schaal
Germany NI
17.199 +10.973

Doubles Overall Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 7.484
2 8.915 +1.431
3 9.297 +1.813
4
Fynn Albers
Germany
10.235 +2.751
5 10.279 +2.795
6 11.896 +4.412
7 12.023 +4.539
8 12.069 +4.585
9 12.313 +4.829
10 12.512 +5.028
11 12.795 +5.311
12 12.830 +5.346
13 13.079 +5.595
14 14.088 +6.604
15 15.014 +7.530
16
Simon Dworak
Germany
15.545 +8.061
17 15.691 +8.207
18 16.096 +8.612

Timed Relay Overall Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 13.935
2
Einmal Staffel Mit Alles - Und Extra Scharf Patrick Kern, Markus Maiwald, Jasmin Heckmann, Fynn Albers
Germany
17.116 +3.181
3 19.760 +5.825
4 21.724 +7.789
5 22.992 +9.057
6 23.665 +9.730
7 26.239 +12.304
8 32.578 +18.643

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Male SOC Time
1
Joshua Brandt
Germany NI
2.007
4.663
4.140
2
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
3.377
5.597
Scratch
3
Markus Maiwald
Germany SH
Scratch
4.227
Scratch
3-6-3 Male SOC Time
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
2.101
2.136
Scratch
2
Fynn Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
6.837
6.768
Scratch
3
Markus Maiwald
Germany SH
Scratch
Scratch
5.129
Cycle Male SOC Time
1
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
8.912
Scratch
17.881
2
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
12.173
11.796
8.384
3
Markus Maiwald
Germany SH
Scratch
Scratch
6.049
3-3-3 Female SOC Time
1
Finja Hollin
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.166
3.810
2.086
2 3.158
6.040
2.202
3
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
5.192
4.923
Scratch
3-6-3 Female SOC Time
1 3.079
4.093
5.769
2
Finja Hollin
Germany Schleswig Holstein
3.784
2.551
3.717
3
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
9.228
3.713
Scratch
Cycle Female SOC Time
1 7.782
11.364
12.801
2
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
9.347
11.490
Scratch
3
Finja Hollin
Germany Schleswig Holstein
Scratch
6.226
8.885

Doubles SOC

Doubles Cycle SOC Time
1 7.484
14.453
Scratch
2 10.141
Scratch
Scratch
3 15.377
14.396
8.915

Timed Relay SOC

3-6-3 Relay SOC Time
1 19.76
19.912
23.078
2
Einmal Staffel Mit Alles - Und Extra Scharf Patrick Kern, Markus Maiwald, Jasmin Heckmann, Fynn Albers
Germany
22.466
Scratch
34.804
3 26.004
24.336
17.511

Individual Divisions

Collegiate F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
2.234
2
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
2.715 +0.481
3
Laura Krämer
Germany HE
2.716 +0.482
4
Jessica Cordes
Germany NI
2.804 +0.570
5 2.903 +0.669
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
2.729
2 3.234 +0.505
3
Jessica Cordes
Germany NI
3.237 +0.508
4
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
3.276 +0.547
5
Laura Krämer
Germany HE
3.410 +0.681
Cycle Time Gap
1
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
7.822
2
Laura Krämer
Germany HE
8.957 +1.135
3 8.967 +1.145
4
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
10.086 +2.264
5
Jessica Cordes
Germany NI
12.198 +4.376
All-Around Time Gap
1
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
12.785
2
Laura Krämer
Germany HE
15.083 +2.298
3 15.104 +2.319
4
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
16.077 +3.292
5
Jessica Cordes
Germany NI
18.239 +5.454

Collegiate M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
1.686
2
Markus Maiwald
Germany SH
1.978 +0.292
3
Sönke Sanmann
Germany NI
3.553 +1.867
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
2.170
2
Markus Maiwald
Germany SH
2.394 +0.224
3
Sönke Sanmann
Germany NI
3.855 +1.685
Cycle Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
5.751
2
Markus Maiwald
Germany SH
6.593 +0.842
3
Sönke Sanmann
Germany NI
11.363 +5.612
All-Around Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
9.607
2
Markus Maiwald
Germany SH
10.965 +1.358
3
Sönke Sanmann
Germany NI
18.771 +9.164

Masters 1 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.139
2
Patrick Kern
Germany Niedersachsen
2.673 +0.534
3
Jens Kraft
Germany NI
3.653 +1.514
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Patrick Kern
Germany Niedersachsen
3.073
2
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
3.122 +0.049
3
Jens Kraft
Germany NI
3.703 +0.630
Cycle Time Gap
1
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
7.162
2
Patrick Kern
Germany Niedersachsen
8.413 +1.251
3
Jens Kraft
Germany NI
10.196 +3.034
All-Around Time Gap
1
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
12.423
2
Patrick Kern
Germany Niedersachsen
14.159 +1.736
3
Jens Kraft
Germany NI
17.552 +5.129

Masters 2 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.522
2
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
2.603 +0.081
3 3.283 +0.761
4
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
3.401 +0.879
5
Sabrina Haase
Germany NI
4.511 +1.989
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.503
2
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
3.532 +0.029
3
Sabrina Haase
Germany NI
3.702 +0.199
4 3.915 +0.412
5
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
4.247 +0.744
Cycle Time Gap
1
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
9.488
2
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
10.220 +0.732
3 10.237 +0.749
4
Sabrina Haase
Germany NI
10.677 +1.189
5 11.538 +2.050
All-Around Time Gap
1
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
15.623
2 17.435 +1.812
3 17.563 +1.940
4
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
17.868 +2.245
5
Sabrina Haase
Germany NI
18.890 +3.267

Masters 3 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
3.005
2
Christian Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
3.431 +0.426
3
Martin Dworak
Germany BW
3.780 +0.775
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
3.956
2
Christian Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
4.219 +0.263
3
Martin Dworak
Germany BW
4.715 +0.759
Cycle Time Gap
1
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
10.478
2
Christian Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
13.050 +2.572
3
Martin Dworak
Germany BW
13.657 +3.179
All-Around Time Gap
1
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
17.439
2
Christian Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
20.700 +3.261
3
Martin Dworak
Germany BW
22.152 +4.713

Masters 4 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.919
2
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
3.017 +0.098
3 3.072 +0.153
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.681
2 3.725 +0.044
3
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
3.898 +0.217
Cycle Time Gap
1
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
11.632
2 11.745 +0.113
3 12.198 +0.566
All-Around Time Gap
1 18.498
2
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
18.547 +0.049
3 18.842 +0.344

Seniors 1-2 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 3.344
2
Ursel Schaal
Germany NI
3.894 +0.550
3 4.200 +0.856
4
Peter Böhm
Germany NI
4.863 +1.519
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 4.002
2 4.450 +0.448
3
Ursel Schaal
Germany NI
5.691 +1.689
4
Peter Böhm
Germany NI
6.795 +2.793
Cycle Time Gap
1 11.252
2 12.071 +0.819
3
Ursel Schaal
Germany NI
17.199 +5.947
4
Peter Böhm
Germany NI
S +987.748
All-Around Time Gap
1 18.598
2 20.721 +2.123
3
Ursel Schaal
Germany NI
26.784 +8.186
4
Peter Böhm
Germany NI
1010.658 +992.060

12U F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Ida Schulte
Germany NI
3.061
2 3.180 +0.119
3
Stella Hotze
Germany NI
3.493 +0.432
4
Lilly Duffe
Germany NI
4.159 +1.098
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Ida Schulte
Germany NI
4.001
2
Stella Hotze
Germany NI
4.132 +0.131
3 4.693 +0.692
4
Lilly Duffe
Germany NI
5.329 +1.328
Cycle Time Gap
1 14.804
2
Stella Hotze
Germany NI
14.841 +0.037
3
Ida Schulte
Germany NI
15.138 +0.334
4
Lilly Duffe
Germany NI
16.694 +1.890
All-Around Time Gap
1
Ida Schulte
Germany NI
22.200
2
Stella Hotze
Germany NI
22.466 +0.266
3 22.677 +0.477
4
Lilly Duffe
Germany NI
26.182 +3.982

13-18 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.258
2 2.414 +0.156
3
Summer Frenken
Germany NI
2.872 +0.614
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.634
2
Summer Frenken
Germany NI
3.353 +0.719
3 3.537 +0.903
Cycle Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany Schleswig Holstein
6.674
2 8.292 +1.618
3
Summer Frenken
Germany NI
10.779 +4.105
All-Around Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany Schleswig Holstein
11.566
2 14.243 +2.677
3
Summer Frenken
Germany NI
17.004 +5.438

18U M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Joshua Brandt
Germany NI
2.090
2
Fynn Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.175 +0.085
3
Silas Lohmann
Germany HE
2.854 +0.764
4 2.926 +0.836
5
Simon Dworak
Germany BW
3.063 +0.973
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Fynn Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.495
2
Joshua Brandt
Germany NI
2.547 +0.052
3
Silas Lohmann
Germany HE
3.382 +0.887
4 3.447 +0.952
5
Simon Dworak
Germany BW
3.481 +0.986
Cycle Time Gap
1
Joshua Brandt
Germany NI
7.326
2
Fynn Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
7.835 +0.509
3
Silas Lohmann
Germany HE
9.326 +2.000
4 10.560 +3.234
5
Simon Dworak
Germany BW
10.909 +3.583
All-Around Time Gap
1
Joshua Brandt
Germany NI
11.963
2
Fynn Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
12.505 +0.542
3
Silas Lohmann
Germany HE
15.562 +3.599
4 16.933 +4.970
5
Simon Dworak
Germany BW
17.453 +5.490

Doubles Divisions

Child/Parent Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Fynn Albers & Christian Albers
Germany
10.235
2
Simon Dworak & Martin Dworak
Germany
15.545 +5.310
3
Jonathan Dworak & Martin Dworak
Germany
15.691 +5.456

OPEN Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 9.178
2 9.297 +0.119
3 12.512 +3.334
4 12.830 +3.652

18U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 13.079
2 15.014 +1.935
3 16.096 +3.017

19+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 8.148
2 10.279 +2.131
3 12.795 +4.647

25+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 11.896
2 12.023 +0.127
3 12.069 +0.173

45+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 12.313
2 14.088 +1.775

Timed Relay Divisions

OPEN Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 13.935
2
Einmal Staffel Mit Alles - Und Extra Scharf Patrick Kern, Markus Maiwald, Jasmin Heckmann, Fynn Albers
Germany
17.116 +3.181

18U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 22.992
2 26.239 +3.247

19+ Finals

45+ Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 23.665
2 32.578 +8.913

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
17-18 F3-3-32.086Finja Hollin
17-18 F3-6-32.551Finja Hollin
17-18 Fcycle6.226Finja Hollin
Collegiate M3-6-32.101Felix Zarbock
Masters 2 F3-3-32.522Sabrina Obenlüneschloß
Masters 4 F3-3-33.017Ilona Reuhl
Masters 4 F3-6-33.681Monika Hartmann
Masters 4 Fcycle11.632Ilona Reuhl
Seniors 1 M3-3-34.863Peter Böhm
Seniors 1 M3-6-36.795Peter Böhm
OPEN3-6-3 Relay13.935Turboschnecken
Finja Hollin, Daniel Kern, Kim Varnju, Felix Zarbock
19+Doubles7.484Daniel Kern & Felix Zarbock
35+3-6-3 Relay21.724BYE
Sabrina Haase, Timo Böhm, Markus Pondruff, Sabrina Obenlüneschloß, Rebecca Ernst
55+Doubles12.313Ilona Reuhl & Wolfgang Bleischwitz
65+Doubles14.088Annemarie Ohlmeyer & Fanija Büchner
65+3-6-3 Relay32.578PFAU
Peter Böhm, Ursel Schaal, Annemarie Ohlmeyer, Fanija Büchner

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy