PrelimsAchim Open

All Around

All-Around Prelims

All-Around Male Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
10.200
2
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
11.164 +0.964
3
Fynn Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
11.200 +1.000
4
Joshua Brandt
Germany NI
12.532 +2.332
5
Markus Maiwald
Germany SH
15.150 +4.950
6
Patrick Kern
Germany Niedersachsen
15.497 +5.297
7
Silas Lohmann
Germany HE
16.546 +6.346
8 16.692 +6.492
9 16.882 +6.682
10
Christian Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
17.128 +6.928
11 17.347 +7.147
12
Sönke Sanmann
Germany NI
17.918 +7.718
13
Simon Dworak
Germany BW
17.982 +7.782
14
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
18.159 +7.959
15
Jens Kraft
Germany NI
18.745 +8.545
16
Martin Dworak
Germany BW
22.393 +12.193
All-Around Female Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany Schleswig Holstein
11.939
2
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
12.234 +0.295
3 14.289 +2.350
4 14.746 +2.807
5
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
15.347 +3.408
6
Jessica Cordes
Germany NI
15.697 +3.758
7
Laura Krämer
Germany HE
16.666 +4.727
8
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
16.702 +4.763
9
Sabrina Haase
Germany NI
17.193 +5.254
10
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
17.945 +6.006
11
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
18.057 +6.118
12
Summer Frenken
Germany NI
18.128 +6.189
13
Ida Schulte
Germany NI
18.671 +6.732
14 19.219 +7.280
15 20.204 +8.265
16 20.424 +8.485
17 20.778 +8.839
18 22.806 +10.867
19
Lilly Duffe
Germany NI
23.634 +11.695
20
Stella Hotze
Germany NI
26.114 +14.175
21
Ursel Schaal
Germany NI
28.093 +16.154

Overall

Individual Overall Prelims

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
1.756
2
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
1.881 +0.125
3
Fynn Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.123 +0.367
4
Joshua Brandt
Germany NI
2.156 +0.400
5
Patrick Kern
Germany Niedersachsen
2.698 +0.942
6 2.711 +0.955
7
Silas Lohmann
Germany HE
2.741 +0.985
8
Sönke Sanmann
Germany NI
2.821 +1.065
9
Markus Maiwald
Germany SH
2.918 +1.162
10
Jens Kraft
Germany NI
3.056 +1.300
11
Christian Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
3.118 +1.362
12 3.137 +1.381
13
Simon Dworak
Germany BW
3.170 +1.414
14 3.240 +1.484
15
Martin Dworak
Germany BW
3.638 +1.882
16
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
3.856 +2.100
17
Peter Böhm
Germany NI
5.930 +4.174
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
2.304
2
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.413 +0.109
3
Markus Maiwald
Germany SH
2.454 +0.150
4
Fynn Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.626 +0.322
5
Joshua Brandt
Germany NI
2.735 +0.431
6
Patrick Kern
Germany Niedersachsen
3.202 +0.898
7 3.571 +1.267
8
Silas Lohmann
Germany HE
3.572 +1.268
9 3.600 +1.296
10
Christian Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
3.646 +1.342
11
Simon Dworak
Germany BW
3.704 +1.400
12 3.795 +1.491
13
Sönke Sanmann
Germany NI
4.056 +1.752
14
Jens Kraft
Germany NI
4.145 +1.841
15
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
4.173 +1.869
16
Martin Dworak
Germany BW
4.789 +2.485
17
Peter Böhm
Germany NI
6.771 +4.467
Cycle Male Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
6.140
2
Fynn Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
6.451 +0.311
3
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
6.870 +0.730
4
Joshua Brandt
Germany NI
7.641 +1.501
5
Patrick Kern
Germany Niedersachsen
9.597 +3.457
6 9.657 +3.517
7
Markus Maiwald
Germany SH
9.778 +3.638
8
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
10.130 +3.990
9 10.145 +4.005
10
Silas Lohmann
Germany HE
10.233 +4.093
11
Christian Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
10.364 +4.224
12
Sönke Sanmann
Germany NI
11.041 +4.901
13 11.065 +4.925
14
Simon Dworak
Germany BW
11.108 +4.968
15
Jens Kraft
Germany NI
11.544 +5.404
16
Martin Dworak
Germany BW
13.966 +7.826
17
Peter Böhm
Germany NI
999 S
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1 2.232
2
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
2.260 +0.028
3
Finja Hollin
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.301 +0.069
4 2.492 +0.260
5
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
2.827 +0.595
6
Jessica Cordes
Germany NI
2.896 +0.664
7
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
2.897 +0.665
8
Ida Schulte
Germany NI
2.930 +0.698
9
Sabrina Haase
Germany NI
3.072 +0.840
10 3.083 +0.851
11
Laura Krämer
Germany HE
3.146 +0.914
12
Summer Frenken
Germany NI
3.220 +0.988
13 3.221 +0.989
14
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
3.243 +1.011
15
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
3.326 +1.094
16 3.338 +1.106
17 3.369 +1.137
18
Stella Hotze
Germany NI
3.546 +1.314
19
Lilly Duffe
Germany NI
3.743 +1.511
20
Ursel Schaal
Germany NI
3.914 +1.682
21 4.269 +2.037
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
2.710
2
Finja Hollin
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.762 +0.052
3 3.243 +0.533
4
Jessica Cordes
Germany NI
3.311 +0.601
5
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
3.491 +0.781
6
Laura Krämer
Germany HE
3.789 +1.079
7
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
3.841 +1.131
8
Summer Frenken
Germany NI
3.852 +1.142
9
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
3.924 +1.214
10
Sabrina Haase
Germany NI
4.053 +1.343
11
Stella Hotze
Germany NI
4.057 +1.347
12
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
4.123 +1.413
13 4.144 +1.434
14
Ida Schulte
Germany NI
4.182 +1.472
15 4.364 +1.654
16 4.563 +1.853
17 4.607 +1.897
18
Lilly Duffe
Germany NI
4.692 +1.982
19 4.764 +2.054
20 5.023 +2.313
21
Ursel Schaal
Germany NI
5.485 +2.775
Cycle Female Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany Schleswig Holstein
6.876
2
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
7.264 +0.388
3 8.370 +1.494
4 8.554 +1.678
5
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
9.029 +2.153
6
Jessica Cordes
Germany NI
9.490 +2.614
7
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
9.682 +2.806
8
Laura Krämer
Germany HE
9.731 +2.855
9
Sabrina Haase
Germany NI
10.068 +3.192
10
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
10.807 +3.931
11
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
10.861 +3.985
12
Summer Frenken
Germany NI
11.056 +4.180
13 11.391 +4.515
14 11.517 +4.641
15
Ida Schulte
Germany NI
11.559 +4.683
16 12.098 +5.222
17 12.950 +6.074
18 14.874 +7.998
19
Lilly Duffe
Germany NI
15.199 +8.323
20
Stella Hotze
Germany NI
18.511 +11.635
21
Ursel Schaal
Germany NI
18.694 +11.818

Doubles Overall Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 8.474
2 9.441 +0.967
3 10.226 +1.752
4 10.231 +1.757
5 11.201 +2.727
6
Fynn Albers
Germany
11.455 +2.981
7 12.135 +3.661
8 12.361 +3.887
9 12.524 +4.050
10 12.813 +4.339
11 13.753 +5.279
12 13.820 +5.346
13
Simon Dworak
Germany
14.197 +5.723
14 14.349 +5.875
15 14.416 +5.942
16 17.139 +8.665
17 17.730 +9.256
18 17.747 +9.273

Timed Relay Overall Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 14.175
2
Einmal Staffel Mit Alles - Und Extra Scharf Patrick Kern, Markus Maiwald, Jasmin Heckmann, Fynn Albers
Germany
17.382 +3.207
3 20.068 +5.893
4 21.450 +7.275
5 22.864 +8.689
6 23.440 +9.265
7 25.773 +11.598
8 31.291 +17.116

Individual Divisions

Collegiate F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
2.260
2
Jessica Cordes
Germany NI
2.896 +0.636
3
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
2.897 +0.637
4
Laura Krämer
Germany HE
3.146 +0.886
5 4.269 +2.009
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
2.710
2
Jessica Cordes
Germany NI
3.311 +0.601
3
Laura Krämer
Germany HE
3.789 +1.079
4
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
4.123 +1.413
5 4.764 +2.054
Cycle Time Gap
1
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
7.264
2
Jessica Cordes
Germany NI
9.490 +2.226
3
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
9.682 +2.418
4
Laura Krämer
Germany HE
9.731 +2.467
5 11.391 +4.127
All-Around Time Gap
1
Kim Varnju
Germany BW
12.234
2
Jessica Cordes
Germany NI
15.697 +3.463
3
Laura Krämer
Germany HE
16.666 +4.432
4
Agnetha Binder
Germany BW
16.702 +4.468
5 20.424 +8.190

Collegiate M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
1.756
2
Sönke Sanmann
Germany NI
2.821 +1.065
3
Markus Maiwald
Germany SH
2.918 +1.162
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
2.304
2
Markus Maiwald
Germany SH
2.454 +0.150
3
Sönke Sanmann
Germany NI
4.056 +1.752
Cycle Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
6.140
2
Markus Maiwald
Germany SH
9.778 +3.638
3
Sönke Sanmann
Germany NI
11.041 +4.901
All-Around Time Gap
1
Felix Zarbock
Germany SH
10.200
2
Markus Maiwald
Germany SH
15.150 +4.950
3
Sönke Sanmann
Germany NI
17.918 +7.718

Masters 1 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
1.881
2
Patrick Kern
Germany Niedersachsen
2.698 +0.817
3
Jens Kraft
Germany NI
3.056 +1.175
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.413
2
Patrick Kern
Germany Niedersachsen
3.202 +0.789
3
Jens Kraft
Germany NI
4.145 +1.732
Cycle Time Gap
1
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
6.870
2
Patrick Kern
Germany Niedersachsen
9.597 +2.727
3
Jens Kraft
Germany NI
11.544 +4.674
All-Around Time Gap
1
Daniel Kern
Germany Schleswig Holstein
11.164
2
Patrick Kern
Germany Niedersachsen
15.497 +4.333
3
Jens Kraft
Germany NI
18.745 +7.581

Masters 2 C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.492
2
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
2.827 +0.335
3
Sabrina Haase
Germany NI
3.072 +0.580
4 3.240 +0.748
5
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
3.856 +1.364
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.243
2
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
3.491 +0.248
3 3.795 +0.552
4
Sabrina Haase
Germany NI
4.053 +0.810
5
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
4.173 +0.930
Cycle Time Gap
1 8.554
2
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
9.029 +0.475
3 9.657 +1.103
4
Sabrina Haase
Germany NI
10.068 +1.514
5
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
10.130 +1.576
All-Around Time Gap
1 14.289
2
Rebecca Ernst
Germany NI
15.347 +1.058
3 16.692 +2.403
4
Sabrina Haase
Germany NI
17.193 +2.904
5
Timo Böhm
Germany NI
18.159 +3.870

Masters 3 C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Christian Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
3.118
2
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
3.326 +0.208
3
Martin Dworak
Germany BW
3.638 +0.520
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Christian Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
3.646
2
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
3.924 +0.278
3
Martin Dworak
Germany BW
4.789 +1.143
Cycle Time Gap
1
Christian Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
10.364
2
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
10.807 +0.443
3
Martin Dworak
Germany BW
13.966 +3.602
All-Around Time Gap
1
Christian Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
17.128
2
Andrea Klumpe
Germany NW
18.057 +0.929
3
Martin Dworak
Germany BW
22.393 +5.265

Masters 4 C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.711
2 3.083 +0.372
3
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
3.243 +0.532
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.571
2
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
3.841 +0.270
3 5.023 +1.452
Cycle Time Gap
1
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
10.861
2 11.065 +0.204
3 12.098 +1.237
All-Around Time Gap
1 17.347
2
Ilona Reuhl
Germany HE
17.945 +0.598
3 20.204 +2.857

Seniors 1-2 C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 3.338
2 3.369 +0.031
3
Ursel Schaal
Germany NI
3.914 +0.576
4
Peter Böhm
Germany NI
5.930 +2.592
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 4.364
2 4.563 +0.199
3
Ursel Schaal
Germany NI
5.485 +1.121
4
Peter Böhm
Germany NI
6.771 +2.407
Cycle Time Gap
1 11.517
2 14.874 +3.357
3
Ursel Schaal
Germany NI
18.694 +7.177
4
Peter Böhm
Germany NI
S +987.483
All-Around Time Gap
1 19.219
2 22.806 +3.587
3
Ursel Schaal
Germany NI
28.093 +8.874
4
Peter Böhm
Germany NI
1011.701 +992.482

12U F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Ida Schulte
Germany NI
2.930
2 3.221 +0.291
3
Stella Hotze
Germany NI
3.546 +0.616
4
Lilly Duffe
Germany NI
3.743 +0.813
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Stella Hotze
Germany NI
4.057
2
Ida Schulte
Germany NI
4.182 +0.125
3 4.607 +0.550
4
Lilly Duffe
Germany NI
4.692 +0.635
Cycle Time Gap
1
Ida Schulte
Germany NI
11.559
2 12.950 +1.391
3
Lilly Duffe
Germany NI
15.199 +3.640
4
Stella Hotze
Germany NI
18.511 +6.952
All-Around Time Gap
1
Ida Schulte
Germany NI
18.671
2 20.778 +2.107
3
Lilly Duffe
Germany NI
23.634 +4.963
4
Stella Hotze
Germany NI
26.114 +7.443

13-18 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.232
2
Finja Hollin
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.301 +0.069
3
Summer Frenken
Germany NI
3.220 +0.988
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.762
2
Summer Frenken
Germany NI
3.852 +1.090
3 4.144 +1.382
Cycle Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany Schleswig Holstein
6.876
2 8.370 +1.494
3
Summer Frenken
Germany NI
11.056 +4.180
All-Around Time Gap
1
Finja Hollin
Germany Schleswig Holstein
11.939
2 14.746 +2.807
3
Summer Frenken
Germany NI
18.128 +6.189

18U M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Fynn Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.123
2
Joshua Brandt
Germany NI
2.156 +0.033
3
Silas Lohmann
Germany HE
2.741 +0.618
4 3.137 +1.014
5
Simon Dworak
Germany BW
3.170 +1.047
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Fynn Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
2.626
2
Joshua Brandt
Germany NI
2.735 +0.109
3
Silas Lohmann
Germany HE
3.572 +0.946
4 3.600 +0.974
5
Simon Dworak
Germany BW
3.704 +1.078
Cycle Time Gap
1
Fynn Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
6.451
2
Joshua Brandt
Germany NI
7.641 +1.190
3 10.145 +3.694
4
Silas Lohmann
Germany HE
10.233 +3.782
5
Simon Dworak
Germany BW
11.108 +4.657
All-Around Time Gap
1
Fynn Albers
Germany Schleswig Holstein
11.200
2
Joshua Brandt
Germany NI
12.532 +1.332
3
Silas Lohmann
Germany HE
16.546 +5.346
4 16.882 +5.682
5
Simon Dworak
Germany BW
17.982 +6.782

Doubles Divisions

Child/Parent Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Fynn Albers & Christian Albers
Germany
11.455
2
Jonathan Dworak & Martin Dworak
Germany
13.820 +2.365
3
Simon Dworak & Martin Dworak
Germany
14.197 +2.742

OPEN Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 9.441
2 12.524 +3.083
3 13.753 +4.312
4 14.349 +4.908

18U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 12.813
2 17.139 +4.326
3 17.730 +4.917

19+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 8.474
2 10.226 +1.752
3 11.201 +2.727

25+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 10.231
2 12.361 +2.130
3 17.747 +7.516

45+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 12.135
2 14.416 +2.281

Timed Relay Divisions

OPEN Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 14.175
2
Einmal Staffel Mit Alles - Und Extra Scharf Patrick Kern, Markus Maiwald, Jasmin Heckmann, Fynn Albers
Germany
17.382 +3.207

18U Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 22.864
2 25.773 +2.909

19+ Prelims

45+ Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 23.440
2 31.291 +7.851

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy