ResultsAsian Open Sport Stacking Championships

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Jae Ho Jung (재호 정) 9.315
2 Jaydyn Coggins 9.358 0.043
3 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul (ขวัญชัย เกรียงวิทยากุล) 9.412 0.097
4 Seong Gwang Park (성광 박) 9.499 0.184
5 Phuriwat Flores 9.593 0.278
6 Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류) 9.782 0.467
7 Chan Keng Ian 10.236 0.921
8 Taek Hoon Jung (택훈 정) 10.518 1.203
9 Tzu-Yu Lee (李子煜) 10.595 1.280
10 Jan Andrei Hernandez 10.691 1.376
11 Hui Jun Lee (희준 이) 11.087 1.772
12 Shao-Yu Fu (傅紹祐) 11.166 1.851
13 Do Young Park 11.187 1.872
14 Alonzo Miguel Ramos 11.199 1.884
15 Pathomphong Harnchai 11.224 1.909
16 Austin Chen 11.268 1.953
17 Prakarn Onsamang 11.472 2.157
18 Do Hyeon Park 11.491 2.176
19 Jake Nieves 11.859 2.544
20 Yong Won Kim 11.953 2.638
21 Karol Gerard Loh 12.080 2.765
22 Kittikwin Thanomphongphan 12.337 3.022
23 Siraphop Yubamrung 12.927 3.612
24 Lee Jia Sheng 13.012 3.697
25 Do Sung Oh (도성 오) 13.080 3.765
26 Kenneth Cadacio 13.352 4.037
27 Randall Low Jun Hui 13.540 4.225
28 Mitaka Iwasa (岩砂弥賢) 13.544 4.229
29 Chow Qing Qian 13.616 4.301
30 Jason Liew Chun Sum 13.641 4.326
31 Fan Yang (杨帆) 13.892 4.577
32 Jui-Hu Huang (黃睿琥) 13.905 4.590
33 Jui-Yu Tsai (蔡睿宇) 13.994 4.679
34 Yeo San Song 14.524 5.209
35 Yize Li (李沂泽) 14.558 5.243
36 Jhih-Syuan Fang (方智玄) 14.693 5.378
37 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 14.746 5.431
38 Jae Lee 15.166 5.851
39 Hoon Jeon 15.278 5.963
40 Hyeon Woo Kim 15.350 6.035
41 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 15.870 6.555
42 Seok Tae Kim (석태 김) 16.127 6.812
43 Allan Ong 16.265 6.950
44 Eui Jin Lee 16.537 7.222
45 Kenny Yong Zhi Sheng 16.581 7.266
46 Ji Ung Mun 16.894 7.579
47 Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak 16.909 7.594
48 Poonyaphat Sueaphan 17.617 8.302
49 Steve Tubao 18.178 8.863
50 Davian Foo Leong Sew   18.364 9.049
51 Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) 19.086 9.771
52 Sang Ho Park (상호 박) 19.195 9.880
53 Melvin Foo Shee Hong 19.639 10.324
54 Joon Oh Kim 19.726 10.411
55 Wachirawich Pathomwattananurak 20.814 11.499
56 Ho Haeng Lee 20.972 11.657
57 Tyrone Hallam 21.053 11.738
58 Jin Seong Kong 21.088 11.773
59 Min Seong Ju 22.894 13.579
60 Hee Joon Kang (희준 강) 24.539 15.224
61 Tae Young Ha 27.290 17.975
62 Sung Jin Park (성진 박) 34.109 24.794
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 9.151
2 Chu-Chun Yang (楊筑鈞) 9.376 0.225
3 Ye Eun Choi (예은 최) 9.573 0.422
4 Qian-Jing Chen (陳芊靜) 10.037 0.886
5 Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo 10.234 1.083
6 You Bin Park (유빈 박) 10.477 1.326
7 Yun-Wen Chen (陳昀彣) 10.723 1.572
8 Seo Yeung Kim 11.028 1.877
9 Yi-Shan Xiao (蕭亦珊) 11.222 2.071
10 Yi-Chu Wen (温翊筑) 11.230 2.079
11 Seo Hyun lee (서현 이) 11.290 2.139
12 Lim Xin Ee 11.310 2.159
13 Sae Ryung Park (세령 박) 11.401 2.250
14 Shaina Nero Ruiz 11.558 2.407
15 Hye Jin Son 11.675 2.524
16 Yu-Ting Chang (張瑜庭) 11.866 2.715
17 Kiarra Luarca 12.114 2.963
18 Qian-You Wang (王芊又) 12.413 3.262
19 Hyeon Jeong Sim (현정 심) 12.823 3.672
20 Caitlin Wang 12.907 3.756
21 Kyang Hyun Hwang 12.993 3.842
22 Ye Ji Jeong 13.248 4.097
23 Syaira   Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 13.526 4.375
24 Cha Mi KIim 13.630 4.479
25 Min-Hsin Tsai (蔡旻芯) 13.713 4.562
26 Do Kyeong Eom 13.966 4.815
27 Ja Hyeon Woo 14.420 5.269
28 Ying Lu (陆盈) 14.423 5.272
29 Pin-Yu Lu (盧品妤) 14.608 5.457
30 Cayla Tee Hao Xuan 15.290 6.139
31 Min Ji Moon 15.439 6.288
32 Molly Hallam 15.602 6.451
33 Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk 16.359 7.208
34 Ye Jin Yoon 17.741 8.590
35 Tzu-An Chen (陳芓安) 17.798 8.647
36 Seo Yun Kim 18.197 9.046
37 Hyo Jung Kim 18.766 9.615
38 Jesse Lim 19.472 10.321
39 Bok Soon Park (복순 박) 20.433 11.282
40 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng   21.338 12.187
41 Yi Fan Luo 24.257 15.106
42 Arminda Tubao 25.491 16.340
43 Sun Kyung Youn 26.882 17.731

Overall

Doubles Overall

Team Time
1 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul (ขวัญชัย เกรียงวิทยากุล) & Nattapol Phaipanavet 6.900
2 Yun-Wen Chen (陳昀彣) & Chu-Chun Yang (楊筑鈞) 6.949
3 Qian-You Wang (王芊又) & Kuan-Pei Lu (盧冠蓓) 7.036
4 Dong Hwan Seol (동환 설) & Seong Gwang Park (성광 박) 7.217
5 Phuriwat Flores & Kittithada Soramuck 7.313
6 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) & Ye Eun Choi (예은 최) 7.313
7 Shao-Yu Fu (傅紹祐) & Qian-Jing Chen (陳芊靜) 7.368
8 Kyu Pyo Jo (규표 조) & Woo Seok Chang (우석 장) 7.389
9 Alonzo Miguel Ramos & Kenneth Cadacio 7.683
10 Lim Xin Ee & Lim Xuan 7.736
11 Shih-Che Lin (林詩哲) & Tzu-Yu Lee (李子煜) 7.769
12 Sheng-Fu Hsieh (謝昇甫) & Yu-Ting Chang (張瑜庭) 8.270
13 Pei-Ling Huang (黃霈玲) & Yuan-Jun Zhou (周芫均) 8.295
14 Yuan-Qi Zhou (周芫琦) & Xin-Yu Yang (楊芯瑀) 8.527
15 Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) & Jae Ho Jung (재호 정) 8.559
16 Pathomphong Harnchai & Tanut Anusornsomchai 8.677
17 Yong Won Kim & Hui Sung Yoo 8.911
18 Austin Chen & Hee Joon Kang (희준 강) 9.015
19 Jui-Yu Tsai (蔡睿宇) & Yi-Shan Xiao (蕭亦珊) 9.093
20 Qian-Jing Chen (陳芊靜) 9.196
21 Yi-Ming Huang (黃奕銘) & Pin-Yu Lu (盧品妤) 9.515
22 Paul Tubao 9.622
23 Mary Tubao 9.851
24 Kiarra Luarca & Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo 10.020
25 Yuan-Qi Zhou (周芫琦) 10.041
26 Molly Hallam 10.045
27 Yuan-Jun Zhou (周芫均) 10.048
28 Alan Lim Joon Tatt & Brandon Low Ka Ming 10.228
29 Ji Ho Song (지호 송) 10.276
30 Wong Jun Xian & Liew Zi Hin 10.416
31 Tzu-An Chen (陳芓安) & Chia-Ying Lin (林佳瑩) 10.472
32 Jan Andrei Hernandez 10.646
33 Sang Ho Park (상호 박) & Hyeon Woo Kim 10.664
34 Molly Hallam & Tyrone Hallam 10.701
35 Hyo Jung Kim & Ja Hyeon Woo 11.064
36 Cha Mi KIim 11.629
37 Jo-Hsuan Huang (黃若軒) & Yen-Hsun Huang (黃彥勳) 11.729
38 Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk & Wachirawich Pathomwattananurak 11.779
39 Zhe Hu (胡哲) & Ying Lu (陆盈) 12.170
40 Jakkarin Senakit & Papangkorn Tatiyapornvaree 12.204
41 Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak & Prakarn Onsamang 12.581
42 Yen-Hsun Huang (黃彥勳) 12.648
43 Jhih-Syuan Fang (方智玄) & Min-Hsin Tsai (蔡旻芯) 14.647
44 Yize Li (李沂泽) & Jin Seong Kong 14.652
45 Kenny Yong Zhi Sheng & Tae Young Ha 20.142
46 Sun Kyung Youn & Min Seong Ju 20.678

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Team Time
1 Taiwan Turkey
Yun-Wen Chen (陳昀彣), Chu-Chun Yang (楊筑鈞), Jui-Yu Tsai (蔡睿宇), Yi-Shan Xiao (蕭亦珊), Austin Chen
14.123
2 M'Sia Furious Five
Chan Keng Ian, Brandon Low Ka Ming, Tan Kai Hong, Karen Joan Solomon, Ivan Leaw Yi Onn
14.141
3 Team Philippines
Alonzo Miguel Ramos, Juan Manuel Ramos, Jake Nieves, Kenneth Cadacio, Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo
14.705
4 Team Soul Korea Red
Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최), Min Jae Jung, Seo Hyun lee (서현 이), You Bin Park (유빈 박), Hui Jun Lee (희준 이)
14.842
5 Team Soul Korea Blue
Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류), Si Eun Kim (시은 김), Ye Eun Choi (예은 최), Jae Ho Jung (재호 정), Kyang Hyun Hwang
14.991
6 Taiwan Dragon
Yi-Chen Ye (葉奕辰), Shao-Yu Fu (傅紹祐), Qian-Jing Chen (陳芊靜), Zhi-Xiang You (游智翔), Yu-Hsuan Wu (吳毓烜)
15.432
7 Soldier 76
Taek Hoon Jung (택훈 정), Dong Hwan Seol (동환 설), Seong Gwang Park (성광 박), Dae Yeop Yoo (대엽 유)
15.460
8 Taiwan Horse
Qian-You Wang (王芊又), Jia-Ying Zhang (張嘉穎), Yu-Chen Liu (劉昱辰), Hao-Lun Chiu (丘灝倫), Ching-Hsuan Yen
15.509
9 AUSTRALAYSIA ALLSTARS
Jason Liew Chun Sum, Syaira   Binti Ahmad Sariffudin, Molly Hallam, Tyrone Hallam, Jaydyn Coggins
15.592
10 Thai Sun
Passawee Thanawatmonkol, Jutabordee Wichai, Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul (ขวัญชัย เกรียงวิทยากุล), Nattapol Phaipanavet, Tanut Anusornsomchai
16.346
11 Korea Team 6
Kyu Pyo Jo (규표 조), Woo Seok Chang (우석 장), Sung Ho Lee, Dong Jun Im
16.526
12 Taiwan Puppy
鍾 亮怡, Fu-Hua Chuang (莊馥華), Pei-Ling Huang (黃霈玲), Yuan-Jun Zhou (周芫均), Shih-Ting Su (蘇詩婷)
16.662
13 Taiwan Piggy
Ling-Gang Cao (曹令綱), Chun-Yu Lin (林俊佑), Yan-Ting Chang (張晏庭), Fang-Jhih Jhong (鍾枋芷), Li-Min Yang (楊琍閔)
17.088
14 Stackfast 1
Paul Tubao, Kang Lim Wong, Ryan Lee, Brandon Ong
17.224
15 Taiwan Bull
Pin-Yu Lu (盧品妤), Jo-Hsuan Huang (黃若軒), Yen-Hsun Huang (黃彥勳), Tzu-An Chen (陳芓安), Chia-Ying Lin (林佳瑩)
17.245
16 Stackfast 2
Mary Tubao, Justin Luis Hernandez, Anastasia Phoebe Tan, Winnie Hiew
17.340
17 Stackfast 4
Jan Andrei Hernandez, Karol Gerard Loh, Shawn Svento, Shaina Nero Ruiz
17.735
18 BEST
Do Hyun Oh (도현 오), Do Kyeong Eom, Do Sung Oh (도성 오), Jin Seong Kong
17.875
19 Thai Leo
Yusinanan Khamsrisuk, Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk, Rujnicha Seethamma, Siraphop Yubamrung, Poonyaphat Sueaphan
17.919
20 Taiwan Rabbit
Gautham Ekambaranellore, Shu-Ling Liu (劉書菱), Cing-Ya Jhuang (張謦雅), Yi-Jhen Wu (吳儀甄)
18.207
21 M'Sia Fire
Chow   Ching Xuan, Lee Jia Sheng, Lee Jia Jun, Chow Ching Yan
18.615
22 Taiwan Tiger
Yuan-Qi Zhou (周芫琦), Shih-Che Lin (林詩哲), Tzu-Yu Lee (李子煜), Xin-Yu Yang (楊芯瑀), Jui-Hu Huang (黃睿琥)
19.138
23 Taiwan Snake
Yu-Hung Liao (廖圉鈜), Sih-Ci Huang (黃思淇), Jui-An Lin (林芮安), Kuan-Pei Lu (盧冠蓓)
19.404
24 Thai Deer
Jakkarin Senakit, Papangkorn Tatiyapornvaree, Wachirawich Pathomwattananurak, Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak, Prakarn Onsamang
19.473
25 Taiwan Sheep
Fang-Jhih Jhong (鍾枋芷), Ruo-Cih Wang (王若慈), Shao-Syuan Wang (王紹亘), Bo-Cheng Yang (楊博丞), Hsin-Te Chiang (江信德)
19.809
26 Thai Puma
Phat Daranand, Pathomphong Harnchai, Phuriwat Flores, Kittithada Soramuck, Kittikwin Thanomphongphan
20.086
27 M'Sia Rapid
Kenny Yong Zhi Sheng, Chow Qing Qian, Randall Low Jun Hui, Aw Yong Zhi Qing, Cayla Tee Hao Xuan
22.008
28 Taiwan Mickey
Sheng-Fu Hsieh (謝昇甫), Yu-Ting Chang (張瑜庭), Jhih-Syuan Fang (方智玄), Min-Hsin Tsai (蔡旻芯), Yi-Ming Huang (黃奕銘)
23.764
29 Korea Team 1
Sun Kyung Youn, Tae Young Ha, Min Ji Moon, Min Seong Ju
25.485

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

Doubles SOC

Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC

Individuals

6U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jhih-Syuan Fang (方智玄) 2.240
2 Kenny Yong Zhi Sheng 2.394 0.154
3 Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk 2.659 0.419
4 Tae Young Ha 3.550 1.310
5 Min Seong Ju 3.572 1.332
6 Sun Kyung Youn 4.683 2.443
7 Wachirawich Pathomwattananurak 7.028 4.788
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jhih-Syuan Fang (方智玄) 2.987
2 Kenny Yong Zhi Sheng 3.194 0.207
3 Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk 3.820 0.833
4 Wachirawich Pathomwattananurak 4.200 1.213
5 Sun Kyung Youn 5.177 2.190
6 Tae Young Ha 5.356 2.369
7 Min Seong Ju 6.150 3.163
cycle Time Gap
1 Jhih-Syuan Fang (方智玄) 9.466
2 Wachirawich Pathomwattananurak 9.586 0.120
3 Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk 9.880 0.414
4 Kenny Yong Zhi Sheng 10.993 1.527
5 Min Seong Ju 13.172 3.706
6 Sun Kyung Youn 17.022 7.556
7 Tae Young Ha 18.384 8.918
all-around Time Gap
1 Jhih-Syuan Fang (方智玄) 14.693
2 Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk 16.359 1.666
3 Kenny Yong Zhi Sheng 16.581 1.888
4 Wachirawich Pathomwattananurak 20.814 6.121
5 Min Seong Ju 22.894 8.201
6 Sun Kyung Youn 26.882 12.189
7 Tae Young Ha 27.290 12.597

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Yu-Ting Chang (張瑜庭) 1.918
2 Min-Hsin Tsai (蔡旻芯) 2.085 0.167
3 Cayla Tee Hao Xuan 2.314 0.396
4 Min Ji Moon 2.578 0.660
5 Pin-Yu Lu (盧品妤) 2.900 0.982
6 Ye Jin Yoon 2.983 1.065
7 Seo Yun Kim 3.165 1.247
8 Yi Fan Luo 4.219 2.301
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Yu-Ting Chang (張瑜庭) 2.492
2 Min-Hsin Tsai (蔡旻芯) 2.815 0.323
3 Pin-Yu Lu (盧品妤) 2.887 0.395
4 Min Ji Moon 3.468 0.976
5 Aw Yong Zhi Qing 3.554 1.062
6 Seo Yun Kim 3.855 1.363
7 Cayla Tee Hao Xuan 3.979 1.487
8 Ye Jin Yoon 4.419 1.927
9 Yi Fan Luo 4.865 2.373
cycle Time Gap
1 Yu-Ting Chang (張瑜庭) 7.456
2 Min-Hsin Tsai (蔡旻芯) 8.813 1.357
3 Pin-Yu Lu (盧品妤) 8.821 1.365
4 Cayla Tee Hao Xuan 8.997 1.541
5 Min Ji Moon 9.393 1.937
6 Ye Jin Yoon 10.339 2.883
7 Aw Yong Zhi Qing 10.896 3.440
8 Seo Yun Kim 11.177 3.721
9 Yi Fan Luo 15.173 7.717
all-around Time Gap
1 Yu-Ting Chang (張瑜庭) 11.866
2 Min-Hsin Tsai (蔡旻芯) 13.713 1.847
3 Pin-Yu Lu (盧品妤) 14.608 2.742
4 Cayla Tee Hao Xuan 15.290 3.424
5 Min Ji Moon 15.439 3.573
6 Ye Jin Yoon 17.741 5.875
7 Seo Yun Kim 18.197 6.331
8 Yi Fan Luo 24.257 12.391

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Prakarn Onsamang 2.134
2 Mitaka Iwasa (岩砂弥賢) 2.155 0.021
3 Yi-Ming Huang (黃奕銘) 2.168 0.034
4 Yeo San Song 2.222 0.088
5 Randall Low Jun Hui 2.229 0.095
6 Papangkorn Tatiyapornvaree 2.268 0.134
7 Chow Qing Qian 2.303 0.169
8 家阳 赵 2.502 0.368
9 Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak 3.610 1.476
10 Ji Ung Mun 5.391 3.257
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sheng-Fu Hsieh (謝昇甫) 2.548
2 Prakarn Onsamang 2.562 0.014
3 Ji Ung Mun 2.748 0.200
4 Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak 2.776 0.228
5 Yeo San Song 2.896 0.348
6 Randall Low Jun Hui 2.926 0.378
7 Mitaka Iwasa (岩砂弥賢) 2.975 0.427
8 Chow Qing Qian 3.003 0.455
9 Papangkorn Tatiyapornvaree 3.366 0.818
10 家阳 赵 3.473 0.925
cycle Time Gap
1 Prakarn Onsamang 6.776
2 Yi-Ming Huang (黃奕銘) 7.745 0.969
3 Chow Qing Qian 8.310 1.534
4 Jakkarin Senakit 8.322 1.546
5 Randall Low Jun Hui 8.385 1.609
6 Mitaka Iwasa (岩砂弥賢) 8.414 1.638
7 Ji Ung Mun 8.755 1.979
8 Yeo San Song 9.406 2.630
9 Sheng-Fu Hsieh (謝昇甫) 9.751 2.975
10 Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak 10.523 3.747
all-around Time Gap
1 Prakarn Onsamang 11.472
2 Randall Low Jun Hui 13.540 2.068
3 Mitaka Iwasa (岩砂弥賢) 13.544 2.072
4 Chow Qing Qian 13.616 2.144
5 Yeo San Song 14.524 3.052
6 Ji Ung Mun 16.894 5.422
7 Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak 16.909 5.437

9 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류) 1.650
2 Chow Ching Yan 1.785 0.135
3 Jeong Rok Oh (정록 오) 1.805 0.155
4 Tzu-Yu Lee (李子煜) 1.825 0.175
5 Lee Jia Sheng 1.885 0.235
6 Jan Andrei Hernandez 1.927 0.277
7 Hoon Jeon 3.122 1.472
8 Jae Lee 3.673 2.023
9 Poonyaphat Sueaphan 7.970 6.320
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류) 2.025
2 Tzu-Yu Lee (李子煜) 2.252 0.227
3 Chow Ching Yan 2.462 0.437
4 Jan Andrei Hernandez 2.463 0.438
5 Poonyaphat Sueaphan 2.514 0.489
6 Hoon Jeon 2.697 0.672
7 Lee Jia Sheng 2.704 0.679
8 Jeong Rok Oh (정록 오) 3.112 1.087
9 Jae Lee 3.216 1.191
cycle Time Gap
1 Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류) 6.107
2 Jan Andrei Hernandez 6.301 0.194
3 Tzu-Yu Lee (李子煜) 6.518 0.411
4 Poonyaphat Sueaphan 7.133 1.026
5 Jae Lee 8.277 2.170
6 Lee Jia Sheng 8.423 2.316
7 Yan Yu Chen 8.918 2.811
8 Hoon Jeon 9.459 3.352
9 zhuo fei du 10.211 4.104
all-around Time Gap
1 Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류) 9.782
2 Tzu-Yu Lee (李子煜) 10.595 0.813
3 Jan Andrei Hernandez 10.691 0.909
4 Lee Jia Sheng 13.012 3.230
5 Jae Lee 15.166 5.384
6 Hoon Jeon 15.278 5.496
7 Poonyaphat Sueaphan 17.617 7.835

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sae Ryung Park (세령 박) 1.836
2 Chia-Ying Lin (林佳瑩) 1.856 0.020
3 Chow   Ching Xuan 1.916 0.080
4 Rujnicha Seethamma 1.985 0.149
5 Shaina Nero Ruiz 1.997 0.161
6 Xin-Yu Yang (楊芯瑀) 2.041 0.205
7 Cha Mi KIim 2.177 0.341
8 Jo-Hsuan Huang (黃若軒) 2.225 0.389
9 Shu-Ling Liu (劉書菱) 2.260 0.424
10 Tzu-An Chen (陳芓安) 2.731 0.895
11 Woo Joo Choi 2.970 1.134
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sae Ryung Park (세령 박) 2.374
2 Jutabordee Wichai 2.386 0.012
3 Shaina Nero Ruiz 2.424 0.050
4 Chia-Ying Lin (林佳瑩) 2.469 0.095
5 Chow   Ching Xuan 2.538 0.164
6 Cha Mi KIim 3.005 0.631
7 Rujnicha Seethamma 3.087 0.713
8 Jo-Hsuan Huang (黃若軒) 3.191 0.817
9 Woo Joo Choi 3.983 1.609
10 Tzu-An Chen (陳芓安) 5.465 3.091
cycle Time Gap
1 Shaina Nero Ruiz 7.137
2 Sae Ryung Park (세령 박) 7.191 0.054
3 Yuan-Qi Zhou (周芫琦) 7.401 0.264
4 Xin-Yu Yang (楊芯瑀) 7.438 0.301
5 Jutabordee Wichai 7.951 0.814
6 Yusinanan Khamsrisuk 8.227 1.090
7 Cha Mi KIim 8.448 1.311
8 Yi-Jhen Wu (吳儀甄) 8.712 1.575
9 Tzu-An Chen (陳芓安) 9.602 2.465
10 Cing-Ya Jhuang (張謦雅) 10.308 3.171
all-around Time Gap
1 Sae Ryung Park (세령 박) 11.401
2 Shaina Nero Ruiz 11.558 0.157
3 Cha Mi KIim 13.630 2.229
4 Tzu-An Chen (陳芓安) 17.798 6.397

10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Do Hyeon Park 1.785
2 Eui Jin Lee 1.822 0.037
3 Joo Ho Lee 1.828 0.043
4 Shawn Svento 1.907 0.122
5 Shawn Svento 1.907 0.122
6 Yen-Hsun Huang (黃彥勳) 1.989 0.204
7 Do Young Park 2.051 0.266
8 Siraphop Yubamrung 2.086 0.301
9 Karol Gerard Loh 2.111 0.326
10 Jui-Hu Huang (黃睿琥) 3.082 1.297
11 Seung Beom Yu scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Do Young Park 2.389
2 Do Hyeon Park 2.425 0.036
3 Siraphop Yubamrung 2.479 0.090
4 Russell Low Jun Sheng 2.495 0.106
5 Karol Gerard Loh 2.660 0.271
6 Eui Jin Lee 2.719 0.330
7 Jui-Hu Huang (黃睿琥) 3.431 1.042
8 Shawn Svento 4.312 1.923
9 Shawn Svento 4.312 1.923
10 Liew Zi Hin 4.961 2.572
11 Wong Jun Xian 5.906 3.517
cycle Time Gap
1 Do Young Park 6.747
2 Liew Zi Hin 6.807 0.060
3 Ray Honeyman (ハニマン礼) 6.850 0.103
4 Joo Ho Lee 7.264 0.517
5 Do Hyeon Park 7.281 0.534
6 Karol Gerard Loh 7.309 0.562
7 Jui-Hu Huang (黃睿琥) 7.392 0.645
8 Siraphop Yubamrung 8.362 1.615
9 Seung Beom Yu 10.432 3.685
10 Eui Jin Lee 11.996 5.249
all-around Time Gap
1 Do Young Park 11.187
2 Do Hyeon Park 11.491 0.304
3 Karol Gerard Loh 12.080 0.893
4 Siraphop Yubamrung 12.927 1.740
5 Jui-Hu Huang (黃睿琥) 13.905 2.718
6 Eui Jin Lee 16.537 5.350

11 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Phuriwat Flores 1.581
2 Shao-Yu Fu (傅紹祐) 1.754 0.173
3 Tai Yong Shen 1.791 0.210
4 Yong Jun Jie 1.937 0.356
5 Voon Bhau Sing 1.959 0.378
6 Chan Keng Ian 2.828 1.247
7 Kittithada Soramuck 3.154 1.573
8 Sung Jin Park (성진 박) 3.341 1.760
9 Ho Jia Jing 4.266 2.685
10 Kittikwin Thanomphongphan 4.428 2.847
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.953
2 Phuriwat Flores 2.061 0.108
3 Kittikwin Thanomphongphan 2.087 0.134
4 Tae Woo Han 2.414 0.461
5 Youn Chan Choi 2.428 0.475
6 Lee Jia Jun 2.496 0.543
7 Ho Jia Jing 2.561 0.608
8 Yan-Ting Chang (張晏庭) 2.816 0.863
9 Shao-Yu Fu (傅紹祐) 3.180 1.227
10 Sung Jin Park (성진 박) 3.853 1.900
cycle Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 5.455
2 Kittikwin Thanomphongphan 5.822 0.367
3 Phuriwat Flores 5.951 0.496
4 Shao-Yu Fu (傅紹祐) 6.232 0.777
5 Youn Chan Choi 6.816 1.361
6 Paul Tubao 7.069 1.614
7 Yan-Ting Chang (張晏庭) 7.334 1.879
8 Chun-Yu Lin (林俊佑) 9.078 3.623
9 Kittithada Soramuck 12.057 6.602
10 Sung Jin Park (성진 박) 26.915 21.460
all-around Time Gap
1 Phuriwat Flores 9.593
2 Chan Keng Ian 10.236 0.643
3 Shao-Yu Fu (傅紹祐) 11.166 1.573
4 Kittikwin Thanomphongphan 12.337 2.744
5 Sung Jin Park (성진 박) 34.109 24.516

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 1.424
2 Qian-Jing Chen (陳芊靜) 1.643 0.219
3 Se Ha Kim 1.795 0.371
4 Seo Yeung Kim 1.817 0.393
5 Seo Hyun lee (서현 이) 1.846 0.422
6 Sih-Ci Huang (黃思淇) 1.954 0.530
7 鍾 亮怡 2.040 0.616
8 Do Kyeong Eom 2.657 1.233
9 Caitlin Wang 3.764 2.340
10 Jui-An Lin (林芮安) 4.433 3.009
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 1.948
2 Seo Hyun lee (서현 이) 2.180 0.232
3 Caitlin Wang 2.202 0.254
4 Qian-Jing Chen (陳芊靜) 2.212 0.264
5 Seo Yeung Kim 2.286 0.338
6 Do Kyeong Eom 2.355 0.407
7 Fu-Hua Chuang (莊馥華) 2.481 0.533
8 Se Ha Kim 2.821 0.873
9 Jui-An Lin (林芮安) 5.025 3.077
cycle Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 5.779
2 Qian-Jing Chen (陳芊靜) 6.182 0.403
3 Seo Yeung Kim 6.925 1.146
4 Caitlin Wang 6.941 1.162
5 Seo Hyun lee (서현 이) 7.264 1.485
6 Kuan-Pei Lu (盧冠蓓) 7.675 1.896
7 鍾 亮怡 7.781 2.002
8 Soo Jung Kim 8.737 2.958
9 Do Kyeong Eom 8.954 3.175
all-around Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 9.151
2 Qian-Jing Chen (陳芊靜) 10.037 0.886
3 Seo Yeung Kim 11.028 1.877
4 Seo Hyun lee (서현 이) 11.290 2.139
5 Caitlin Wang 12.907 3.756
6 Do Kyeong Eom 13.966 4.815

12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) 1.575
2 Dong Woo Kim 1.632 0.057
3 Woo Seok Chang (우석 장) 1.706 0.131
4 Pathomphong Harnchai 1.766 0.191
5 Ji Heon Mun 1.770 0.195
6 Bong Hyeon Lee 1.789 0.214
7 Yong Won Kim 2.538 0.963
8 Yu-Hsuan Wu (吳毓烜) 3.212 1.637
9 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 3.249 1.674
10 Min Jae Jung 6.123 4.548
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) 1.841
2 Pathomphong Harnchai 2.178 0.337
3 Ji Heon Mun 2.206 0.365
4 Yong Won Kim 2.501 0.660
5 Dong Woo Kim 2.805 0.964
6 Hui Sung Yoo 2.836 0.995
7 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 3.904 2.063
cycle Time Gap
1 Bong Hyeon Lee 6.135
2 Yong Won Kim 6.914 0.779
3 Pathomphong Harnchai 7.280 1.145
4 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 7.593 1.458
5 Min Jae Jung 8.624 2.489
6 Woo Seok Chang (우석 장) 8.721 2.586
7 Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) 15.670 9.535
all-around Time Gap
1 Pathomphong Harnchai 11.224
2 Yong Won Kim 11.953 0.729
3 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 14.746 3.522
4 Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) 19.086 7.862

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 You Bin Park (유빈 박) 1.588
2 Ye Eun Choi (예은 최) 1.648 0.060
3 Yun-Wen Chen (陳昀彣) 1.829 0.241
4 Eun Ji Lee (은지 이) 1.840 0.252
5 Gi Ppeum Choi 1.842 0.254
6 Hye Jin Son 1.851 0.263
7 Qian-You Wang (王芊又) 1.873 0.285
8 Ye Ji Jeong 1.896 0.308
9 Hyeon Jeong Sim (현정 심) 2.042 0.454
10 Karen Joan Solomon 3.016 1.428
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 You Bin Park (유빈 박) 2.086
2 Ye Eun Choi (예은 최) 2.086 0.000
3 Yun-Wen Chen (陳昀彣) 2.206 0.120
4 You Jin Do (유진 도 ) 2.257 0.171
5 Gi Ppeum Choi 2.316 0.230
6 Hye Jin Son 2.369 0.283
7 Qian-You Wang (王芊又) 2.409 0.323
8 Ye Ji Jeong 2.444 0.358
9 Hyeon Jeong Sim (현정 심) 2.608 0.522
10 Karen Joan Solomon 2.748 0.662
cycle Time Gap
1 Ye Eun Choi (예은 최) 5.839
2 You Jin Do (유진 도 ) 6.322 0.483
3 Eun Ji Lee (은지 이) 6.669 0.830
4 Yun-Wen Chen (陳昀彣) 6.688 0.849
5 You Bin Park (유빈 박) 6.803 0.964
6 Hye Jin Son 7.455 1.616
7 Qian-You Wang (王芊又) 8.131 2.292
8 Hyeon Jeong Sim (현정 심) 8.173 2.334
9 Ye Ji Jeong 8.908 3.069
10 Young Seo Kim 10.684 4.845
all-around Time Gap
1 Ye Eun Choi (예은 최) 9.573
2 You Bin Park (유빈 박) 10.477 0.904
3 Yun-Wen Chen (陳昀彣) 10.723 1.150
4 Hye Jin Son 11.675 2.102
5 Qian-You Wang (王芊又) 12.413 2.840
6 Hyeon Jeong Sim (현정 심) 12.823 3.250
7 Ye Ji Jeong 13.248 3.675

13-14 M

15-16 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chu-Chun Yang (楊筑鈞) 1.601
2 Lim Xin Ee 1.833 0.232
3 Yi-Shan Xiao (蕭亦珊) 1.846 0.245
4 Lim Xuan 1.857 0.256
5 Winnie Hiew 1.868 0.267
6 Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo 1.902 0.301
7 Yi-Chu Wen (温翊筑) 1.989 0.388
8 Kyang Hyun Hwang 3.660 2.059
9 Molly Hallam 6.330 4.729
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chu-Chun Yang (楊筑鈞) 2.006
2 Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo 2.065 0.059
3 Lim Xin Ee 2.289 0.283
4 Yi-Shan Xiao (蕭亦珊) 2.377 0.371
5 Kyang Hyun Hwang 2.379 0.373
6 Winnie Hiew 2.387 0.381
7 Molly Hallam 2.468 0.462
8 Yi-Chu Wen (温翊筑) 2.505 0.499
cycle Time Gap
1 Chu-Chun Yang (楊筑鈞) 5.769
2 Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo 6.267 0.498
3 Yi-Chu Wen (温翊筑) 6.736 0.967
4 Molly Hallam 6.804 1.035
5 Kyang Hyun Hwang 6.954 1.185
6 Yi-Shan Xiao (蕭亦珊) 6.999 1.230
7 Lim Xin Ee 7.188 1.419
8 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 7.297 1.528
9 Hsun-Ya Hou (侯薰雅) 8.238 2.469
all-around Time Gap
1 Chu-Chun Yang (楊筑鈞) 9.376
2 Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo 10.234 0.858
3 Yi-Shan Xiao (蕭亦珊) 11.222 1.846
4 Yi-Chu Wen (温翊筑) 11.230 1.854
5 Lim Xin Ee 11.310 1.934
6 Kyang Hyun Hwang 12.993 3.617
7 Molly Hallam 15.602 6.226

15-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jae Ho Jung (재호 정) 1.571
2 Hui Jun Lee (희준 이) 1.785 0.214
3 Hee Joon Kang (희준 강) 1.854 0.283
4 Austin Chen 1.939 0.368
5 Alonzo Miguel Ramos 2.088 0.517
6 Jui-Yu Tsai (蔡睿宇) 3.373 1.802
7 Melvin Foo Shee Hong 4.217 2.646
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jae Ho Jung (재호 정) 2.025
2 Hui Jun Lee (희준 이) 2.125 0.100
3 Hee Joon Kang (희준 강) 2.263 0.238
4 Austin Chen 2.340 0.315
5 Alonzo Miguel Ramos 2.445 0.420
6 Melvin Foo Shee Hong 3.323 1.298
7 Jui-Yu Tsai (蔡睿宇) 3.538 1.513
cycle Time Gap
1 Jae Ho Jung (재호 정) 5.719
2 Alonzo Miguel Ramos 6.666 0.947
3 Austin Chen 6.989 1.270
4 Jui-Yu Tsai (蔡睿宇) 7.083 1.364
5 Hui Jun Lee (희준 이) 7.177 1.458
6 Melvin Foo Shee Hong 12.099 6.380
7 Hee Joon Kang (희준 강) 20.422 14.703
all-around Time Gap
1 Jae Ho Jung (재호 정) 9.315
2 Hui Jun Lee (희준 이) 11.087 1.772
3 Alonzo Miguel Ramos 11.199 1.884
4 Austin Chen 11.268 1.953
5 Jui-Yu Tsai (蔡睿宇) 13.994 4.679
6 Melvin Foo Shee Hong 19.639 10.324
7 Hee Joon Kang (희준 강) 24.539 15.224

17-18 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ying Lu (陆盈) 2.398
2 Ja Hyeon Woo 2.521 0.123
3 Hyo Jung Kim 2.699 0.301
4 Kenneth Cadacio 3.211 0.813
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kenneth Cadacio 2.533
2 Ying Lu (陆盈) 3.061 0.528
3 Ja Hyeon Woo 3.146 0.613
4 Hyo Jung Kim 3.545 1.012
cycle Time Gap
1 Kenneth Cadacio 7.608
2 Ja Hyeon Woo 8.753 1.145
3 Ying Lu (陆盈) 8.964 1.356
4 Hyo Jung Kim 12.522 4.914
all-around Time Gap
1 Kenneth Cadacio 13.352
2 Ja Hyeon Woo 14.420 1.068
3 Ying Lu (陆盈) 14.423 1.071
4 Hyo Jung Kim 18.766 5.414

19-24 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Syaira   Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 2.003
2 Jason Liew Chun Sum 2.148 0.145
3 Fan Yang (杨帆) 2.157 0.154
4 Jake Nieves 3.148 1.145
5 Kiarra Luarca 3.210 1.207
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jake Nieves 2.235
2 Kiarra Luarca 2.344 0.109
3 Jason Liew Chun Sum 2.667 0.432
4 Fan Yang (杨帆) 3.796 1.561
5 Syaira   Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 4.053 1.818
cycle Time Gap
1 Jake Nieves 6.476
2 Kiarra Luarca 6.560 0.084
3 Syaira   Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 7.470 0.994
4 Fan Yang (杨帆) 7.939 1.463
5 Jason Liew Chun Sum 8.826 2.350
6 Woo Jin Park scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Jake Nieves 11.859
2 Kiarra Luarca 12.114 0.255
3 Syaira   Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 13.526 1.667
4 Jason Liew Chun Sum 13.641 1.782
5 Fan Yang (杨帆) 13.892 2.033

25-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Yize Li (李沂泽) 2.337
2 Sang Ho Park (상호 박) 2.492 0.155
3 Jin Seong Kong 3.413 1.076
4 Seung Jun Kim scratch --
5 Tatsuya Sone (曽根竜也) scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Yize Li (李沂泽) 2.953
2 Sang Ho Park (상호 박) 3.214 0.261
3 Tatsuya Sone (曽根竜也) 4.633 1.680
4 Jin Seong Kong 6.086 3.133
5 Seung Jun Kim scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Yize Li (李沂泽) 9.268
2 Jin Seong Kong 11.589 2.321
3 Sang Ho Park (상호 박) 13.489 4.221
4 Tatsuya Sone (曽根竜也) 15.025 5.757
5 Seung Jun Kim scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Yize Li (李沂泽) 14.558
2 Sang Ho Park (상호 박) 19.195 4.637
3 Jin Seong Kong 21.088 6.530

35-44 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Eun Sook Mun 2.657
2 Allan Ong 2.771 0.114
3 Goh Lai Lian 2.958 0.301
4 Seok Tae Kim (석태 김) 2.975 0.318
5 Steve Tubao 3.009 0.352
6 Joon Oh Kim 3.060 0.403
7 Jitian Lou 3.401 0.744
8 Ho Haeng Lee 3.647 0.990
9 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 3.894 1.237
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 2.935
2 Seok Tae Kim (석태 김) 3.135 0.200
3 Allan Ong 3.436 0.501
4 Ho Haeng Lee 3.698 0.763
5 Steve Tubao 3.780 0.845
6 Joon Oh Kim 4.092 1.157
7 Su Jin Kim 4.619 1.684
8 Lei Cao (曹磊) 4.766 1.831
cycle Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 9.041
2 Eun Sook Mun 9.071 0.030
3 Seok Tae Kim (석태 김) 10.017 0.976
4 Allan Ong 10.058 1.017
5 Steve Tubao 11.389 2.348
6 Goh Lai Lian 12.305 3.264
7 Joon Oh Kim 12.574 3.533
8 Lei Cao (曹磊) 13.091 4.050
9 Ho Haeng Lee 13.627 4.586
all-around Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 15.870
2 Seok Tae Kim (석태 김) 16.127 0.257
3 Allan Ong 16.265 0.395
4 Steve Tubao 18.178 2.308
5 Joon Oh Kim 19.726 3.856
6 Ho Haeng Lee 20.972 5.102

45-59 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jesse Lim 2.912
2 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng   3.442 0.530
3 Arminda Tubao 3.676 0.764
4 Davian Foo Leong Sew   4.022 1.110
5 Tyrone Hallam 4.222 1.310
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Davian Foo Leong Sew   3.671
2 Tyrone Hallam 3.817 0.146
3 Jesse Lim 4.174 0.503
4 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng   4.291 0.620
5 Arminda Tubao 5.706 2.035
cycle Time Gap
1 Davian Foo Leong Sew   10.671
2 Jesse Lim 12.386 1.715
3 Tyrone Hallam 13.014 2.343
4 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng   13.605 2.934
5 Arminda Tubao 16.109 5.438
all-around Time Gap
1 Davian Foo Leong Sew   18.364
2 Jesse Lim 19.472 1.108
3 Tyrone Hallam 21.053 2.689
4 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng   21.338 2.974
5 Arminda Tubao 25.491 7.127

60+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Bok Soon Park (복순 박) 4.359
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Bok Soon Park (복순 박) 4.252
cycle Time Gap
1 Bok Soon Park (복순 박) 11.822
all-around Time Gap
1 Bok Soon Park (복순 박) 20.433

Doubles

6U

Team Time Gap
1 Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk & Wachirawich Pathomwattananurak 11.779
2 Kenny Yong Zhi Sheng & Tae Young Ha 20.142 8.363
3 Sun Kyung Youn & Min Seong Ju 20.678 8.899

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Sheng-Fu Hsieh (謝昇甫) & Yu-Ting Chang (張瑜庭) 8.270
2 Yi-Ming Huang (黃奕銘) & Pin-Yu Lu (盧品妤) 9.515 1.245
3 Jakkarin Senakit & Papangkorn Tatiyapornvaree 12.204 3.934
4 Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak & Prakarn Onsamang 12.581 4.311
5 Jhih-Syuan Fang (方智玄) & Min-Hsin Tsai (蔡旻芯) 14.647 6.377

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Shih-Che Lin (林詩哲) & Tzu-Yu Lee (李子煜) 7.769
2 Yuan-Qi Zhou (周芫琦) & Xin-Yu Yang (楊芯瑀) 8.527 0.758
3 Wong Jun Xian & Liew Zi Hin 10.416 2.647
4 Tzu-An Chen (陳芓安) & Chia-Ying Lin (林佳瑩) 10.472 2.703
5 Jo-Hsuan Huang (黃若軒) & Yen-Hsun Huang (黃彥勳) 11.729 3.960

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Phuriwat Flores & Kittithada Soramuck 7.313
2 Shao-Yu Fu (傅紹祐) & Qian-Jing Chen (陳芊靜) 7.368 0.055
3 Kyu Pyo Jo (규표 조) & Woo Seok Chang (우석 장) 7.389 0.076
4 Pei-Ling Huang (黃霈玲) & Yuan-Jun Zhou (周芫均) 8.295 0.982
5 Yong Won Kim & Hui Sung Yoo 8.911 1.598

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul (ขวัญชัย เกรียงวิทยากุล) & Nattapol Phaipanavet 6.900
2 Qian-You Wang (王芊又) & Kuan-Pei Lu (盧冠蓓) 7.189 0.289
3 Dong Hwan Seol (동환 설) & Seong Gwang Park (성광 박) 7.217 0.317
4 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) & Ye Eun Choi (예은 최) 7.313 0.413
5 Pathomphong Harnchai & Tanut Anusornsomchai 8.677 1.777

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Yun-Wen Chen (陳昀彣) & Chu-Chun Yang (楊筑鈞) 6.949
2 Lim Xin Ee & Lim Xuan 7.736 0.787
3 Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) & Jae Ho Jung (재호 정) 8.559 1.610
4 Austin Chen & Hee Joon Kang (희준 강) 9.015 2.066
5 Jui-Yu Tsai (蔡睿宇) & Yi-Shan Xiao (蕭亦珊) 9.093 2.144

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Alonzo Miguel Ramos & Kenneth Cadacio 7.683
2 Hyo Jung Kim & Ja Hyeon Woo 11.064 3.381
3 Zhe Hu (胡哲) & Ying Lu (陆盈) 12.170 4.487

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Kiarra Luarca & Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo 10.020
2 Alan Lim Joon Tatt & Brandon Low Ka Ming 10.228 0.208
3 Sang Ho Park (상호 박) & Hyeon Woo Kim 10.664 0.644
4 Molly Hallam & Tyrone Hallam 10.701 0.681
5 Yize Li (李沂泽) & Jin Seong Kong 14.652 4.632

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Yuan-Qi Zhou (周芫琦) 10.041
2 Ji Ho Song (지호 송) 10.276 0.235
3 Jan Andrei Hernandez 10.646 0.605
4 Cha Mi KIim 11.629 1.588
5 Yen-Hsun Huang (黃彥勳) 12.648 2.607

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Qian-Jing Chen (陳芊靜) 9.196
2 Paul Tubao 9.622 0.426
3 Mary Tubao 9.851 0.655
4 Molly Hallam 10.045 0.849
5 Yuan-Jun Zhou (周芫均) 10.048 0.852

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Thai Deer
Jakkarin Senakit, Papangkorn Tatiyapornvaree, Wachirawich Pathomwattananurak, Sanyapat Pathomwattananurak, Prakarn Onsamang
19.473
2 M'Sia Rapid
Kenny Yong Zhi Sheng, Chow Qing Qian, Randall Low Jun Hui, Aw Yong Zhi Qing, Cayla Tee Hao Xuan
22.008 2.535
3 Taiwan Mickey
Sheng-Fu Hsieh (謝昇甫), Yu-Ting Chang (張瑜庭), Jhih-Syuan Fang (方智玄), Min-Hsin Tsai (蔡旻芯), Yi-Ming Huang (黃奕銘)
23.764 4.291
4 Korea Team 1
Sun Kyung Youn, Tae Young Ha, Min Ji Moon, Min Seong Ju
25.485 6.012

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Taiwan Bull
Pin-Yu Lu (盧品妤), Jo-Hsuan Huang (黃若軒), Yen-Hsun Huang (黃彥勳), Tzu-An Chen (陳芓安), Chia-Ying Lin (林佳瑩)
17.245
2 Stackfast 4
Jan Andrei Hernandez, Karol Gerard Loh, Shawn Svento, Shaina Nero Ruiz
17.735 0.490
3 Thai Leo
Yusinanan Khamsrisuk, Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk, Rujnicha Seethamma, Siraphop Yubamrung, Poonyaphat Sueaphan
17.919 0.674
4 Taiwan Rabbit
Gautham Ekambaranellore, Shu-Ling Liu (劉書菱), Cing-Ya Jhuang (張謦雅), Yi-Jhen Wu (吳儀甄)
18.207 0.962
5 Taiwan Tiger
Yuan-Qi Zhou (周芫琦), Shih-Che Lin (林詩哲), Tzu-Yu Lee (李子煜), Xin-Yu Yang (楊芯瑀), Jui-Hu Huang (黃睿琥)
19.138 1.893

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Taiwan Dragon
Yi-Chen Ye (葉奕辰), Shao-Yu Fu (傅紹祐), Qian-Jing Chen (陳芊靜), Zhi-Xiang You (游智翔), Yu-Hsuan Wu (吳毓烜)
15.432
2 Stackfast 1
Paul Tubao, Kang Lim Wong, Ryan Lee, Brandon Ong
17.224 1.792
3 M'Sia Fire
Chow   Ching Xuan, Lee Jia Sheng, Lee Jia Jun, Chow Ching Yan
18.615 3.183
4 Taiwan Snake
Yu-Hung Liao (廖圉鈜), Sih-Ci Huang (黃思淇), Jui-An Lin (林芮安), Kuan-Pei Lu (盧冠蓓)
19.404 3.972
5 Thai Puma
Phat Daranand, Pathomphong Harnchai, Phuriwat Flores, Kittithada Soramuck, Kittikwin Thanomphongphan
20.086 4.654

14U

Team Time Gap
1 M'Sia Furious Five
Chan Keng Ian, Brandon Low Ka Ming, Tan Kai Hong, Karen Joan Solomon, Ivan Leaw Yi Onn
14.141
2 Taiwan Horse
Qian-You Wang (王芊又), Jia-Ying Zhang (張嘉穎), Yu-Chen Liu (劉昱辰), Hao-Lun Chiu (丘灝倫), Ching-Hsuan Yen
15.509 1.368
3 Thai Sun
Passawee Thanawatmonkol, Jutabordee Wichai, Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul (ขวัญชัย เกรียงวิทยากุล), Nattapol Phaipanavet, Tanut Anusornsomchai
16.346 2.205
4 Korea Team 6
Kyu Pyo Jo (규표 조), Woo Seok Chang (우석 장), Sung Ho Lee, Dong Jun Im
16.526 2.385
5 Taiwan Sheep
Fang-Jhih Jhong (鍾枋芷), Ruo-Cih Wang (王若慈), Shao-Syuan Wang (王紹亘), Bo-Cheng Yang (楊博丞), Hsin-Te Chiang (江信德)
19.809 5.668

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Taiwan Turkey
Yun-Wen Chen (陳昀彣), Chu-Chun Yang (楊筑鈞), Jui-Yu Tsai (蔡睿宇), Yi-Shan Xiao (蕭亦珊), Austin Chen
14.686
2 Team Soul Korea Red
Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최), Min Jae Jung, Seo Hyun lee (서현 이), You Bin Park (유빈 박), Hui Jun Lee (희준 이)
14.842 0.156
3 Team Soul Korea Blue
Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류), Si Eun Kim (시은 김), Ye Eun Choi (예은 최), Jae Ho Jung (재호 정), Kyang Hyun Hwang
14.991 0.305
4 Soldier 76
Taek Hoon Jung (택훈 정), Dong Hwan Seol (동환 설), Seong Gwang Park (성광 박), Dae Yeop Yoo (대엽 유)
15.460 0.774
5 Stackfast 2
Mary Tubao, Justin Luis Hernandez, Anastasia Phoebe Tan, Winnie Hiew
17.340 2.654

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Team Philippines
Alonzo Miguel Ramos, Juan Manuel Ramos, Jake Nieves, Kenneth Cadacio, Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo
14.705
2 AUSTRALAYSIA ALLSTARS
Jason Liew Chun Sum, Syaira   Binti Ahmad Sariffudin, Molly Hallam, Tyrone Hallam, Jaydyn Coggins
15.592 0.887
3 Taiwan Puppy
鍾 亮怡, Fu-Hua Chuang (莊馥華), Pei-Ling Huang (黃霈玲), Yuan-Jun Zhou (周芫均), Shih-Ting Su (蘇詩婷)
16.662 1.957
4 Taiwan Piggy
Ling-Gang Cao (曹令綱), Chun-Yu Lin (林俊佑), Yan-Ting Chang (張晏庭), Fang-Jhih Jhong (鍾枋芷), Li-Min Yang (楊琍閔)
17.088 2.383
5 BEST
Do Hyun Oh (도현 오), Do Kyeong Eom, Do Sung Oh (도성 오), Jin Seong Kong
17.875 3.170

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
L Masters 3 M3-6-33.671Davian Foo Leong Sew  
L Masters 3 F3-6-34.291Joyce Lee Lai Kheng  
L Masters 3 Mcycle10.671Davian Foo Leong Sew  
L Seniors Fcycle11.822Bok Soon Park
L Masters 3 Fcycle12.386Jesse Lim
7-8 M3-3-32.502家阳 赵
7-8 Mcycle8.414Mitaka Iwasa
7-8 F3-3-34.219Yi Fan Luo
7-8 F3-6-34.865Yi Fan Luo
7-8 Fcycle15.173Yi Fan Luo
9-10 M3-3-31.650Seung Ji Ryu
9-10 Mcycle6.107Seung Ji Ryu
9-10 Mcycle6.850Ray Honeyman
9-10 F3-3-31.997Shaina Nero Ruiz
9-10 F3-6-32.386Jutabordee Wichai
9-10 F3-6-32.424Shaina Nero Ruiz
9-10 Fcycle7.137Shaina Nero Ruiz
11-12 M3-6-31.841Hyeon Jong Choi
11-12 Mcycle6.232Shao-Yu Fu
11-12 F3-3-31.424Si Eun Kim
11-12 F3-3-31.643Qian-Jing Chen
11-12 F3-6-32.202Caitlin Wang
11-12 F3-6-32.212Qian-Jing Chen
11-12 Fcycle6.182Qian-Jing Chen
13-14 M3-3-31.556Seong Gwang Park
13-14 M3-6-31.896Seong Gwang Park
13-14 M3-6-32.021Jaydyn Coggins
13-14 Mcycle5.440Jaydyn Coggins
13-14 Mcycle5.772Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul
13-14 F3-3-31.588You Bin Park
15-16 M3-6-32.025Jae Ho Jung
15-16 Mcycle5.719Jae Ho Jung
15-16 F3-3-31.868Winnie Hiew
15-16 F3-3-31.902Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo
15-16 F3-6-32.065Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo
15-16 F3-6-32.387Winnie Hiew
15-16 Fcycle6.267Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo
17-18 F3-3-32.398Ying Lu
17-18 F3-3-32.441Ying Lu
17-18 F3-6-33.061Ying Lu
17-18 Fcycle8.964Ying Lu
Collegiate M3-3-32.148Jason Liew Chun Sum
Collegiate M3-3-32.157Fan Yang
Collegiate M3-6-32.235Jake Nieves
Collegiate M3-6-32.667Jason Liew Chun Sum
Collegiate Mcycle6.476Jake Nieves
Collegiate Mcycle7.939Fan Yang
Collegiate F3-3-32.003Syaira   Binti Ahmad Sariffudin
Collegiate F3-3-33.210Kiarra Luarca
Collegiate F3-6-32.344Kiarra Luarca
Collegiate Fcycle6.560Kiarra Luarca
Collegiate Fcycle7.470Syaira   Binti Ahmad Sariffudin
Masters 1 M3-3-32.337Yize Li
Masters 1 Mcycle9.268Yize Li
Masters 1 F3-3-32.564Eun Ji Jeon
Masters 2 M3-3-33.401Jitian Lou
Masters 2 M3-6-34.766Lei Cao
Masters 2 Mcycle10.058Allan Ong
Masters 2 Mcycle13.091Lei Cao
Masters 2 F3-3-32.657Eun Sook Mun
Masters 2 Fcycle9.071Eun Sook Mun
6UDoubles11.779Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk & Wachirawich Pathomwattananurak
6UDoubles20.678Sun Kyung Youn & Min Seong Ju
8U3-6-3 Relay25.485Korea Team 1
Sun Kyung Youn, Tae Young Ha, Min Ji Moon, Min Seong Ju
8U3-6-3 Relay33.632Korea Team 1
Sun Kyung Youn, Tae Young Ha, Min Ji Moon, Min Seong Ju
8U3-6-3 Relay47.116Korea Team 1
Sun Kyung Youn, Tae Young Ha, Min Ji Moon, Min Seong Ju
10U3-6-3 Relay17.919Thai Leo
Yusinanan Khamsrisuk, Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk, Rujnicha Seethamma, Siraphop Yubamrung, Poonyaphat Sueaphan
12UDoubles7.313Phuriwat Flores & Kittithada Soramuck
12U3-6-3 Relay15.432Taiwan Dragon
Yi-Chen Ye, Shao-Yu Fu, Qian-Jing Chen, Zhi-Xiang You, Yu-Hsuan Wu
14UDoubles6.900Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul & Nattapol Phaipanavet
14U3-6-3 Relay14.141M'Sia Furious Five
Chan Keng Ian, Brandon Low Ka Ming, Tan Kai Hong, Karen Joan Solomon, Ivan Leaw Yi Onn
14U3-6-3 Relay15.509Taiwan Horse
Qian-You Wang, Jia-Ying Zhang, Yu-Chen Liu, Hao-Lun Chiu, Ching-Hsuan Yen
16U3-6-3 Relay14.123Taiwan Turkey
Yun-Wen Chen, Chu-Chun Yang, Jui-Yu Tsai, Yi-Shan Xiao, Austin Chen
18UDoubles7.683Alonzo Miguel Ramos & Kenneth Cadacio
18UDoubles11.064Hyo Jung Kim & Ja Hyeon Woo
OPENDoubles10.020Kiarra Luarca & Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo
OPEN3-6-3 Relay14.705Team Philippines
Alonzo Miguel Ramos, Juan Manuel Ramos, Jake Nieves, Kenneth Cadacio, Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo
OPEN3-6-3 Relay15.389Team Philippines
Alonzo Miguel Ramos, Juan Manuel Ramos, Jake Nieves, Kenneth Cadacio, Irampehl Thesalonica Calibo
OPEN3-6-3 Relay16.662Taiwan Puppy
鍾 亮怡, Fu-Hua Chuang, Pei-Ling Huang, Yuan-Jun Zhou, Shih-Ting Su
OPEN3-6-3 Relay17.875BEST
Do Hyun Oh, Do Kyeong Eom, Do Sung Oh, Jin Seong Kong
Child/Parent 10UDoubles10.276Ji Ho Song & Parent

© 2021 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy