ResultsAsian Open Sport Stacking Championships

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 8.646
2 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 8.733 0.087
3 Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류) 9.193 0.547
4 Sung Hyun Moon (성현 문) 9.262 0.616
5 Jaydyn Coggins 9.274 0.628
6 Chin Kang Yu 9.327 0.681
7 Liew Zi Hin 9.673 1.027
8 Nattakorn Seekeaw 9.688 1.042
9 Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) 9.762 1.116
10 Shawn Svento 10.025 1.379
11 Yong Xiang Jun 10.128 1.482
12 Shane Yeo 10.218 1.572
13 Wong Kai Yee 10.381 1.735
14 Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi 10.387 1.741
15 Rex Kong Zeon Ting 11.181 2.535
16 Thian Jian Ming 11.327 2.681
17 Joshua Tan 11.690 3.044
18 Chatchanun Srisawat 11.901 3.255
19 Siou-Yi Liao (廖修禕) 12.079 3.433
20 Ho Jia Jing 12.595 3.949
21 Lew Chin Kit 12.645 3.999
22 Alvin Foo Shee Khai 12.906 4.260
23 Yip Ming Xuan 13.604 4.958
24 Chong Zhe Yu 14.206 5.560
25 Punnaphong Bunyakida 14.210 5.564
26 Tsuyoshi Seo (瀬尾剛) 14.385 5.739
27 Fan Yang (杨帆) 14.464 5.818
28 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 14.778 6.132
29 Rabikayod Waikansurod 14.986 6.340
30 Xiumo Jin (金修墨) 15.046 6.400
31 Peter Yeo 15.255 6.609
32 Pang Chian Jieh 15.524 6.878
33 Allan Ong 15.624 6.978
34 Andrew Chiew 16.054 7.408
35 Dylan Koh Xing Zhao 16.181 7.535
36 Yannik Tschan 16.521 7.875
37 Steve Tubao 17.121 8.475
38 Nexus Ng Rou Bin 17.729 9.083
39 Ethan Ng 18.371 9.725
40 Jung Won Lee (정원 이) 18.694 10.048
41 Yu Tang (唐昱) 19.375 10.729
42 TAKORN PATPARN 21.473 12.827
43 Muhammad Adam Zharfan Bin Zalizan 24.248 15.602
44 Ravisankar Kuppusamy 25.019 16.373
45 Yeong Yuan Quan 26.503 17.857
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Seo Hyun lee (서현 이) 10.059
2 Rachelle Tan 10.159 0.100
3 Lim Xin Ee 10.641 0.582
4 Nattanicha Sungorndee 10.819 0.760
5 Woo Xin Yi 10.888 0.829
6 Chia-Yun Shih (施佳昀) 11.057 0.998
7 Soo Ah Jung (수아 정) 11.121 1.062
8 Yi Joon Choi (이준 최) 11.127 1.068
9 Pattarapapha Saoman 11.273 1.214
10 Kannet Changyeam 11.375 1.316
11 Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk 11.665 1.606
12 Ding Sher Min 11.676 1.617
13 Ji Yoo Park 11.874 1.815
14 Sae Ryung Park (세령 박) 12.054 1.995
15 Wong Li Ying 12.176 2.117
16 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 12.648 2.589
17 Lim Xin Jie 12.744 2.685
18 Ho Zhi Kee 12.797 2.738
19 Chan Kang Yan 12.918 2.859
20 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 12.942 2.883
21 Constance Tam 13.063 3.004
22 Pacharaporn Porkachaman 13.317 3.258
23 Phattranit Yutthasin 13.480 3.421
24 Tan Yi Jing 13.517 3.458
25 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 13.578 3.519
26 sarunpon Thongprung 13.723 3.664
27 Dalilah bte Abdul Rahman 13.842 3.783
28 Mary Tubao 13.847 3.788
29 Lisa Cheok Xin Yi 14.094 4.035
30 Pattarapon Sirichatdecha 14.859 4.800
31 Punchana Yuthahan 15.179 5.120
32 Xiao Wei (韦晓) 16.140 6.081
33 Liuhong Yu 16.432 6.373
34 Ziqing Liang 16.593 6.534
35 Kwandow Namkane 16.723 6.664
36 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 17.589 7.530
37 Kanwara Arworn 17.630 7.571
38 Chee Choy Leng 17.818 7.759
39 Nutcha Pinkul 19.415 9.356
40 Lilian Goh Lai Lian 19.828 9.769
41 Natchaya Chantarasuwan 19.838 9.779
42 Sunisa Sae Teaw 20.057 9.998
43 Ong May Sin 20.619 10.560
44 Sze Chia Tang 22.420 12.361
45 Mina Seo (瀬尾未奈) 24.722 14.663

Overall

Doubles Overall

Team Time
1 Chan Keng Ian & Thian Jian Ming 6.258
2 Shawn Svento & Justin Hernandez 6.733
3 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul & Nattapol Phaipanavet 7.090
4 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) & Yi Joon Choi (이준 최) 7.138
5 Siou-Yi Liao (廖修禕) & Yu-Ting Chang (張瑜庭) 7.178
6 Yusinanan Khamsrisuk & Nattakorn Seekeaw 7.324
7 Soo Ah Jung (수아 정) & Seo Hyun lee (서현 이) 7.387
8 Kiatiruch Phawatjirachot & Harit Dejthamrong 7.425
9 Pin-Hung Liu (劉品宏) & Sheng-Wei Hsieh (謝昇偉) 7.653
10 Chia-Yun Shih (施佳昀) & Ching-Hsin Tseng (曾景昕) 7.670
11 Sae Ryung Park (세령 박) & Da Young Kim (다영 김) 7.846
12 Lim Xin Ee & Ding Sher Min 8.306
13 Joshua Tan & Shane Yeo 8.345
14 Yu-Ting Chang (張瑜庭) 8.505
15 Ching Liang (梁晴) & Ching-Yun Huang (黃靖云) 8.560
16 Brandon Ong 8.822
17 Wong Jun Xian & Liew Zi Hin 8.848
18 Lim Xin Ee 8.854
19 Shane Yeo 8.868
20 Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류) & Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) 8.899
21 Justin Hernandez 9.106
22 Yannik Tschan & Jaydyn Coggins 9.131
23 Sirapatsorn Patparn & Nut Yonglee 9.310
24 Chatchanun Srisawat & Rabikayod Waikansurod 9.331
25 Yi Jing Lee & Hazel Goh 9.377
26 He Hsieh (謝合) & Pei-Hsiang Lu (呂沛祥) 9.409
27 Chia-Yun Shih (施佳昀) 9.874
28 Chaoping Zheng & Zhihui Huang 9.991
29 Jung Won Lee (정원 이) 10.213
30 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin & Madeline Ong Jing Wen 10.239
31 Chin Yu Kang & Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi 10.249
32 Paul Tubao 10.705
33 Artiratouch Kosin & Punchana Yuthahan 11.083
34 Yu-Chen Wei (魏宇晨) & Kai-Po Fan (范凱博) 11.405
35 Jesse Lim & Yun Yun Ong 11.691
36 Davian Foo Leong Sew & Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 11.693
37 Allan Ong & Sze Chia Tang 11.758
38 Seok Tae Kim (석태 김) & Jin Kyeong Kim (진경 김) 11.796
39 Keira, Kelsi Lim 12.144
40 Teh Jia Qian 12.159
41 Alan Lim Joon Tatt & Piong Wei Yeu 12.226
42 Sung Bin Choi (성빈 최) & Si Heon Choi (시헌 최) 12.252
43 Rihito Sawada (澤田龍人) & Kanaha Yamamoto (山本秦波) 12.744
44 Rak Likhitsukjaitham & Poonyisa Chooart 13.004
45 Pattarapon Sirichatdecha & Nutcha Pinkul 13.269
46 Chin Xuen Yu & Brian Jee Jin Suen 13.737
47 Lim Ka Quan & Chew Kai Xuan 14.233
48 Jeong Rok Oh (정록 오) & Sang Hyeok Hong (상혁 홍) 14.908
49 Chao-Yang Teng (鄧兆洋) & Yen-Tso Chen (陳晏佐) 15.348
50 Yiman Gong (巩亦满) & Rui Yuan (袁睿) 29.391

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Team Time
1 TSK 13
Hun Gyu Lee (헌규 이), Ju Hyun Kang (주현 강), Ji hyun Han, Chae Young Hong (채영 홍), Ji Yeoung Seo (지영 서 )
14.620
2 Taiwan Rabbit
Chia-Yun Shih (施佳昀), Siou-Yi Liao (廖修禕), Yu-Ting Chang (張瑜庭), Ching-Hsin Tseng (曾景昕), Yu-Tzu Yang (楊育慈)
15.032
3 SG Number 1
Angus Ong, Ayush Piyasena, Shawn Svento, Andrei Hernandez
15.161
4 Taiwan Puppy
I-Kuei Wu (吳羿逵), Jou-Jou Tseng (曾渘媃), Chun-Chieh Chang (張峻杰), Ching-Wen Chou (周靖雯)
16.319
5 Taiwan Ox
Ying-Chien Liu (劉縈婕), Wan-Lin Cheng (鄭婉琳), Chun-Chieh Chuang (莊鈞傑), Sheng-Kai Lu (盧聖凱), Jo-Hsuan Huang (黃若軒), Wan-Ting Hsieh
16.334
6 OPEN TSK BUS
Hyeon Jeong Sim (현정 심), Seon Ju Yu (선주 유), Ji Yoo Park, Yi Joon Choi (이준 최)
16.653
7 TSK Stacking Stars
Jin Wan Lee (진완 이), Sung Bin Choi (성빈 최), Si Heon Choi (시헌 최), Han Seo Jo, Seo Jin Kim (서진 김)
16.664
8 Team Japan B
Tsuyoshi Seo (瀬尾剛), Ray Honeyman (ハニマン礼), Sara Wavde (ワヴデ沙羅), Mitaka Iwasa (岩砂弥賢)
17.766
9 Thai-Deer
Kwandow Namkane, Kalyanat Wongsopa, Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk, Chatchanun Srisawat, Rabikayod Waikansurod
18.579
10 M'sia Fire
Chong Wei Ean, Chin Yu Kang, Tan Kay Byn, Soong Yu Rou, Wan Jing Ru
19.069
11 Thai-Phoenix
Rak Likhitsukjaitham, Sirapatsorn Patparn, Nut Yonglee, Poonyisa Chooart, Nithikarn Yayot
19.291
12 Don't give me prey
Gi Hoon Kim (기훈 김), Seo Hyun lee (서현 이), Si Eun Kim (시은 김), Da Young Kim (다영 김), Ye Jin Choi (예진 최)
20.008
13 Taiwan Dargon
I-Chiao Chueh (闕以喬), Tzu-Yu Lee (李子煜), Po-Yu Chen (陳柏妤), Shih-Che Lin (林詩哲), Chien-Yu Lu (盧倩于), Yu-Hsien Tseng (曾育賢)
20.201
14 M'sia Ultron
Collin Bong Kang Lin, Tan Chee Lok, Yong Xiang Jun, Joseph Yong Qi Jie, Kevin Tan Yong Yi
20.852
15 Team Soul Korea MASTER
Jung Won Lee (정원 이), Seok Tae Kim (석태 김), Myung Ju Kim (명주 김), Eon Hee Jin (언희 진), Jeong Hwan Lee, Jin Kyeong Kim (진경 김)
21.492
16 SG Not Kidding 1
Allan Ong, Sze Chia Tang, Avis Lim, Peter Yeo, Jesse Lim, Yun Yun Ong
21.735
17 M'sia Express
Alan Lim Joon Tatt, Davian Foo Leong Sew, Piong Wei Yeu, Joyce Lee Lai Kheng
21.959
18 M'sia M2
Kizi Ang Sock Kee, Muhammad Yusri Koh Bin Abdullah, Andrew Chiew, Chee Choy Leng
22.134
19 Pilipinas Puso
Mary Tubao, Paul Tubao, Carl Lim, Yana Tirol, Juan Manuel Ramos
22.274
20 M'sia Fly
Hil Nabil Nufal Bin Hasan Nawawi, Cham Jun Bin, Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi, Tan Yi Jing, Lee Shang Chien
22.467
21 M'sia The Speed
Luw Tze Hin, Kang Yan Xi, Yip Zhuo En, Lim Jia Ying
22.485
22 M diss
Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최), Sung Hyun Moon (성현 문), Sang Hyeok Hong (상혁 홍), Do Sung Oh (도성 오), Taek Hun Jung
22.754
23 Taiwan Lion
Cheng-Yu Yen (鄢丞佑), Ching Liang (梁晴), Chao-Yang Teng (鄧兆洋), Yen-Tso Chen (陳晏佐), Ching-Yun Huang (黃靖云)
27.926
24 SG Steady 1
Perry Ng, Terence Lee, Anastasia Phoebe Tan, Hazel Goh, Ronald Chia
32.936
25 M'sia All Star
Wong Jun Xian, Chan Keng Ian, Ryan Wong Zhen Nam, Thian Jian Ming, Liew Zi Hin
scratch
26 M'sia Sport
Ho You Bing, Kwong Tian Yu, Corwin Peh Jian Qi, Mikaela Yong, Wong Chiao Lin
scratch
27 Amber Axe
Pakkawat Thongsing, Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul, Pathomphong Harnchai, Tanut Anusornsomchai, Phattranit Yutthasin
scratch
28 Taiwan Shark
He Hsieh (謝合), Jui-An Lin (林芮安), Pin-Hung Liu (劉品宏), Pei-Hsiang Lu (呂沛祥), Ko-En Chen (陳可恩), Sheng-Wei Hsieh (謝昇偉)
scratch

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

Doubles SOC

Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC

Individuals

SS 11-14 L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Muhammad Adam Zharfan Bin Zalizan 3.930
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Muhammad Adam Zharfan Bin Zalizan 4.905
cycle Time Gap
1 Muhammad Adam Zharfan Bin Zalizan 15.413
all-around Time Gap
1 Muhammad Adam Zharfan Bin Zalizan 24.248

SS 7-10 L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Yeong Yuan Quan 3.697
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Yeong Yuan Quan 5.489
cycle Time Gap
1 Yeong Yuan Quan 17.317
all-around Time Gap
1 Yeong Yuan Quan 26.503

6U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Xiumo Jin (金修墨) 1.990
2 Yip Ming Xuan 2.208 0.218
3 Punchana Yuthahan 2.228 0.238
4 Pattarapon Sirichatdecha 2.235 0.245
5 Chong Wei Jun 2.427 0.437
6 Lim Ka Quan 2.692 0.702
7 Nutcha Pinkul 2.725 0.735
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Artiratouch Kosin 2.818
2 Punchana Yuthahan 2.949 0.131
3 Yip Ming Xuan 3.049 0.231
4 Chew Kai Xuan 3.074 0.256
5 Pattarapon Sirichatdecha 3.275 0.457
6 Nutcha Pinkul 3.846 1.028
7 Xiumo Jin (金修墨) 4.414 1.596
cycle Time Gap
1 Yip Ming Xuan 8.347
2 Xiumo Jin (金修墨) 8.642 0.295
3 Artiratouch Kosin 8.762 0.415
4 Pattarapon Sirichatdecha 9.349 1.002
5 Punchana Yuthahan 10.002 1.655
6 Chew Kai Xuan 12.063 3.716
7 Nutcha Pinkul 12.844 4.497
8 Chong Cassye 13.549 5.202
all-around Time Gap
1 Yip Ming Xuan 13.604
2 Pattarapon Sirichatdecha 14.859 1.255
3 Xiumo Jin (金修墨) 15.046 1.442
4 Punchana Yuthahan 15.179 1.575
5 Nutcha Pinkul 19.415 5.811

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk 1.888
2 Kwandow Namkane 2.074 0.186
3 Lau Yu ki 2.119 0.231
4 Chommanit Wattanathikulpong 2.154 0.266
5 Lim Jia Ying 2.214 0.326
6 Lim Xin Jie 2.297 0.409
7 Natchaya Chantarasuwan 2.389 0.501
8 Poonyisa Chooart 2.689 0.801
9 Kalyanat Wongsopa scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk 2.532
2 Lim Xin Jie 2.730 0.198
3 Poonyisa Chooart 2.770 0.238
4 Nithikarn Yayot 3.161 0.629
5 Lim Jia Ying 3.164 0.632
6 Kwandow Namkane 3.327 0.795
7 Natchaya Chantarasuwan 3.534 1.002
8 Chawaluk Chaiwongthong 6.715 4.183
9 Lau Yu ki 7.205 4.673
cycle Time Gap
1 Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk 7.245
2 Lim Xin Jie 7.717 0.472
3 Sirapatsorn Patparn 8.880 1.635
4 Wanchun Huang 8.927 1.682
5 Nithikarn Yayot 9.840 2.595
6 Yip Zhuo En 10.061 2.816
7 Kwandow Namkane 11.322 4.077
8 Goh Cai Yin 13.202 5.957
9 Natchaya Chantarasuwan 13.915 6.670
all-around Time Gap
1 Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk 11.665
2 Lim Xin Jie 12.744 1.079
3 Kwandow Namkane 16.723 5.058
4 Natchaya Chantarasuwan 19.838 8.173

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Punnaphong Bunyakida 1.776
2 Lim Jayson 1.862 0.086
3 Chatchanun Srisawat 1.926 0.150
4 Lew Chin Kit 1.947 0.171
5 Rabikayod Waikansurod 1.947 0.171
6 Luw Tze Hin 2.065 0.289
7 Loo Ming Kee 2.261 0.485
8 Brian Jee Jin Suen 2.326 0.550
9 Rak Likhitsukjaitham 3.001 1.225
10 Nexus Ng Rou Bin 3.553 1.777
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Nexus Ng Rou Bin 2.246
2 Lim Jayson 2.431 0.185
3 Enzo Valentino Lee 2.578 0.332
4 Chatchanun Srisawat 2.614 0.368
5 Rabikayod Waikansurod 2.618 0.372
6 Lew Chin Kit 2.722 0.476
7 Kanaha Yamamoto (山本秦波) 2.727 0.481
8 Lucas Chia Ji Hin 3.156 0.910
9 Kwong Tian Yu 3.763 1.517
10 Punnaphong Bunyakida 4.317 2.071
cycle Time Gap
1 Chatchanun Srisawat 7.361
2 Rak Likhitsukjaitham 7.762 0.401
3 Ho You Bing 7.783 0.422
4 Jayden Sun 7.832 0.471
5 Lew Chin Kit 7.976 0.615
6 Punnaphong Bunyakida 8.117 0.756
7 Chin Xuen Yu 9.041 1.680
8 Brian Jee Jin Suen 9.495 2.134
9 Rabikayod Waikansurod 10.421 3.060
10 Nexus Ng Rou Bin 11.930 4.569
all-around Time Gap
1 Chatchanun Srisawat 11.901
2 Lew Chin Kit 12.645 0.744
3 Punnaphong Bunyakida 14.210 2.309
4 Rabikayod Waikansurod 14.986 3.085
5 Nexus Ng Rou Bin 17.729 5.828

9 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Pattarapapha Saoman 1.930
2 GALEWALEE PINWORASARN 1.936 0.006
3 Nicharee Pakchaipan 1.952 0.022
4 Phichyapha Pitiyanuwat 1.990 0.060
5 Chia-Yun Shih (施佳昀) 2.019 0.089
6 Kanwara Arworn 2.130 0.200
7 Teh Jia Qian 2.475 0.545
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chia-Yun Shih (施佳昀) 2.408
2 Pattarapapha Saoman 2.493 0.085
3 Teh Jia Qian 2.690 0.282
4 Serena Lee 2.720 0.312
5 Kanwara Arworn 2.747 0.339
6 Lee Pei Xin 3.170 0.762
7 Lew Shin Yuek 3.773 1.365
cycle Time Gap
1 Chia-Yun Shih (施佳昀) 6.630
2 Pattarapapha Saoman 6.850 0.220
3 Phichyapha Pitiyanuwat 8.883 2.253
4 Nicharee Pakchaipan 8.960 2.330
5 Lew Shin Yuek 8.999 2.369
6 Serena Lee 9.643 3.013
7 Kanwara Arworn 12.753 6.123
all-around Time Gap
1 Chia-Yun Shih (施佳昀) 11.057
2 Pattarapapha Saoman 11.273 0.216
3 Kanwara Arworn 17.630 6.573

9 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Shane Yeo 1.661
2 Randall Low Jun Hui 1.781 0.120
3 Cham Jun Bin 1.825 0.164
4 Kitchapat Jirotweerakul 1.867 0.206
5 Chong Zhe Yu 1.890 0.229
6 Soh Yong Jie 1.922 0.261
7 Rex Kong Zeon Ting 2.178 0.517
8 Chong Wei Ean 2.997 1.336
9 Siou-Yi Liao (廖修禕) 3.673 2.012
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Shane Yeo 2.111
2 Siou-Yi Liao (廖修禕) 2.253 0.142
3 Wong Kee Wayne 2.262 0.151
4 Rex Kong Zeon Ting 2.310 0.199
5 Chong Zhe Yu 2.324 0.213
6 Phumiphat Geerungkoon 2.620 0.509
7 Cham Jun Bin 3.120 1.009
8 Jukkrid Khienduangchan 4.020 1.909
9 Harit Dejthamrong 5.154 3.043
cycle Time Gap
1 Siou-Yi Liao (廖修禕) 6.153
2 Shane Yeo 6.446 0.293
3 Rex Kong Zeon Ting 6.693 0.540
4 Wong Kee Wayne 7.320 1.167
5 Randall Low Jun Hui 7.422 1.269
6 Jukkrid Khienduangchan 8.285 2.132
7 Chong Wei Ean 9.536 3.383
8 Chong Zhe Yu 9.992 3.839
all-around Time Gap
1 Shane Yeo 10.218
2 Rex Kong Zeon Ting 11.181 0.963
3 Siou-Yi Liao (廖修禕) 12.079 1.861
4 Chong Zhe Yu 14.206 3.988

10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Woo Xin Yi 1.851
2 Keira, Kelsi Lim 1.855 0.004
3 Kannet Changyeam 1.910 0.059
4 Lim Jia En 1.923 0.072
5 Pattanan Sinwiwattanakul 1.949 0.098
6 Tan Yi Jing 1.950 0.099
7 Ho Chloe 2.024 0.173
8 Ho Zhi Kee 2.135 0.284
9 Chan Kang Yan 2.857 1.006
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Woo Xin Yi 2.336
2 Kannet Changyeam 2.457 0.121
3 Pattanan Sinwiwattanakul 2.486 0.150
4 Chan Kang Yan 2.515 0.179
5 Ho Chloe 2.670 0.334
6 Wan Jing Ru 2.758 0.422
7 Ho Zhi Kee 2.851 0.515
8 Tan Yi Jing 2.853 0.517
9 Arisara Silarat 3.349 1.013
10 Soong Yu Rou 4.977 2.641
cycle Time Gap
1 Woo Xin Yi 6.701
2 Kannet Changyeam 7.008 0.307
3 Keira, Kelsi Lim 7.527 0.826
4 Chan Kang Yan 7.546 0.845
5 Ho Zhi Kee 7.811 1.110
6 Wong Kai Qi 7.840 1.139
7 Tan Yi Jing 8.714 2.013
8 Arisara Silarat 8.949 2.248
9 Wan Jing Ru 9.800 3.099
all-around Time Gap
1 Woo Xin Yi 10.888
2 Kannet Changyeam 11.375 0.487
3 Ho Zhi Kee 12.797 1.909
4 Chan Kang Yan 12.918 2.030
5 Tan Yi Jing 13.517 2.629

10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chin Kang Yu 1.569
2 Chin Yu Kang 1.632 0.063
3 Zijie Xu 1.639 0.070
4 Tee De Chern 1.655 0.086
5 Wong Zhun Hin 1.687 0.118
6 Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi 1.703 0.134
7 Joshua Tan 1.708 0.139
8 Gyeong Woon Jun 1.727 0.158
9 Ton Chuanguan 1.816 0.247
10 Ethan Ng 4.531 2.962
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chin Kang Yu 1.959
2 Zijie Xu 2.106 0.147
3 Joshua Tan 2.166 0.207
4 Ethan Ng 2.214 0.255
5 Gyeong Woon Jun 2.232 0.273
6 Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi 2.266 0.307
7 Wong Zhun Hin 2.273 0.314
8 Kiatiruch Phawatjirachot 2.327 0.368
9 Kuan Wyei Lok 2.390 0.431
10 Samuel Richie Lakmudin 3.950 1.991
cycle Time Gap
1 Chin Kang Yu 5.799
2 Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi 6.418 0.619
3 Jakkrin Senakit 6.917 1.118
4 Kuan Wyei Lok 6.988 1.189
5 Jonathan Ooi Sean Jin 7.154 1.355
6 Carl Lim 7.214 1.415
7 Joshua Tan 7.816 2.017
8 Tee De Chern 8.578 2.779
9 Samuel Richie Lakmudin 9.534 3.735
10 Ethan Ng 11.626 5.827
all-around Time Gap
1 Chin Kang Yu 9.327
2 Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi 10.387 1.060
3 Joshua Tan 11.690 2.363
4 Ethan Ng 18.371 9.044

11 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nattanicha Sungorndee 1.737
2 sarunpon Thongprung 1.749 0.012
3 Seo Hyeong Ahn (서형 안) 1.843 0.106
4 Dalilah bte Abdul Rahman 1.953 0.216
5 Yusinanan Khamsrisuk 1.988 0.251
6 Constance Tam 2.039 0.302
7 Lew Qing Yu 2.281 0.544
8 Min So Lee (민소 이) 2.746 1.009
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Min So Lee (민소 이) 2.280
2 Nattanicha Sungorndee 2.297 0.017
3 Dalilah bte Abdul Rahman 2.456 0.176
4 Constance Tam 2.774 0.494
5 Lim Jia Qi 2.816 0.536
6 sarunpon Thongprung 3.166 0.886
7 Benyapha Phatanaphanchai 5.097 2.817
cycle Time Gap
1 Seo Hyeong Ahn (서형 안) 6.413
2 Nattanicha Sungorndee 6.785 0.372
3 Yusinanan Khamsrisuk 7.134 0.721
4 Benyapha Phatanaphanchai 7.577 1.164
5 Constance Tam 8.250 1.837
6 sarunpon Thongprung 8.808 2.395
7 Dalilah bte Abdul Rahman 9.433 3.020
all-around Time Gap
1 Nattanicha Sungorndee 10.819
2 Constance Tam 13.063 2.244
3 sarunpon Thongprung 13.723 2.904
4 Dalilah bte Abdul Rahman 13.842 3.023

11 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류) 1.540
2 Wong Kai Yee 1.619 0.079
3 Teerapat Tosangchai 1.641 0.101
4 Chow Jien Juen 1.701 0.161
5 Nattakorn Seekeaw 1.734 0.194
6 Nicholas Tong Ming Wei 1.791 0.251
7 Jeong Rok Oh (정록 오) 4.494 2.954
8 Lee Jia Sheng scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류) 1.914
2 Nattakorn Seekeaw 2.112 0.198
3 Teerapat Tosangchai 2.115 0.201
4 Andrei Hernandez 2.153 0.239
5 Ayush Piyasena 2.184 0.270
6 Wong Kai Yee 2.241 0.327
7 Nicholas Tong Ming Wei 2.350 0.436
8 Nathanat Chaimongkol 3.288 1.374
cycle Time Gap
1 Nathanat Chaimongkol 5.728
2 Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류) 5.739 0.011
3 Nattakorn Seekeaw 5.842 0.114
4 Chow Jien Juen 6.050 0.322
5 Wong Kai Yee 6.521 0.793
6 Andrei Hernandez 6.617 0.889
7 Jeong Rok Oh (정록 오) 7.342 1.614
8 Lee Jia Sheng 8.037 2.309
9 Ayush Piyasena 10.336 4.608
all-around Time Gap
1 Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류) 9.193
2 Nattakorn Seekeaw 9.688 0.495
3 Wong Kai Yee 10.381 1.188

12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sae Ryung Park (세령 박) 1.564
2 Lisa Cheok Xin Yi 1.774 0.210
3 Kaylinn Venezia Kurniawan 1.826 0.262
4 Wong Li Ying 1.978 0.414
5 Soo Ah Jung (수아 정) 2.439 0.875
6 Wong Yu Zhen 3.103 1.539
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Seo Jin Kim (서진 김) 2.137
2 Soo Ah Jung (수아 정) 2.170 0.033
3 Kaylinn Venezia Kurniawan 2.356 0.219
4 Lisa Cheok Xin Yi 2.397 0.260
5 Wong Li Ying 2.812 0.675
6 Wong Yu Zhen 3.569 1.432
7 Sae Ryung Park (세령 박) 4.600 2.463
cycle Time Gap
1 Sae Ryung Park (세령 박) 5.890
2 Soo Ah Jung (수아 정) 6.512 0.622
3 Wong Li Ying 7.386 1.496
4 Dorothy Lee Jee Yee 7.560 1.670
5 Pang Xiang Yee 9.461 3.571
6 Lisa Cheok Xin Yi 9.923 4.033
all-around Time Gap
1 Soo Ah Jung (수아 정) 11.121
2 Sae Ryung Park (세령 박) 12.054 0.933
3 Wong Li Ying 12.176 1.055
4 Lisa Cheok Xin Yi 14.094 2.973

12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tan Chee Lok 1.577
2 Collin Bong Kang Lin 1.578 0.001
3 Shawn Svento 1.629 0.052
4 Gi Hoon Kim (기훈 김) 1.636 0.059
5 Matthew Juna Moggie 1.638 0.061
6 Liew Zi Hin 1.693 0.116
7 Wong Jun Xian 1.703 0.126
8 Chong Jun Long 1.719 0.142
9 Russell Low Jun Sheng 2.698 1.121
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Shawn Svento 1.927
2 Liew Zi Hin 2.077 0.150
3 Wong Jun Xian 2.101 0.174
4 Jin Wan Lee (진완 이) 2.123 0.196
5 Han Seo Jo 2.135 0.208
6 Gi Hoon Kim (기훈 김) 2.141 0.214
7 Angus Ong 2.342 0.415
8 Wong Ming Ze 2.569 0.642
cycle Time Gap
1 Liew Zi Hin 5.903
2 Si Heon Choi (시헌 최) 5.968 0.065
3 Shawn Svento 6.469 0.566
4 Jin Wan Lee (진완 이) 9.268 3.365
5 Collin Bong Kang Lin 10.432 4.529
6 Matthew Juna Moggie 17.841 11.938
all-around Time Gap
1 Liew Zi Hin 9.673
2 Shawn Svento 10.025 0.352

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Seo Hyun lee (서현 이) 1.485
2 Chae Young Hong (채영 홍) 1.667 0.182
3 Rachelle Tan 1.747 0.262
4 Da Young Kim (다영 김) 1.783 0.298
5 Charlotte Kimberly 2.166 0.681
6 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 2.545 1.060
7 Ji hyun Han 4.341 2.856
8 Phattranit Yutthasin 5.005 3.520
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Seo Hyun lee (서현 이) 2.133
2 Phattranit Yutthasin 2.157 0.024
3 Chae Young Hong (채영 홍) 2.159 0.026
4 Rachelle Tan 2.167 0.034
5 Da Young Kim (다영 김) 2.206 0.073
6 Ji hyun Han 2.273 0.140
7 Rujnicha Seethamma 2.302 0.169
8 Ji Yeoung Seo (지영 서 ) 2.320 0.187
cycle Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 5.498
2 Rachelle Tan 6.245 0.747
3 Phattranit Yutthasin 6.318 0.820
4 Seo Hyun lee (서현 이) 6.441 0.943
5 Charlotte Kimberly 6.517 1.019
6 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 6.890 1.392
7 Sara Wavde (ワヴデ沙羅) 7.697 2.199
8 Caitlin Wang 11.373 5.875
9 Da Young Kim (다영 김) scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Seo Hyun lee (서현 이) 10.059
2 Rachelle Tan 10.159 0.100
3 Phattranit Yutthasin 13.480 3.421

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.454
2 Yong Xiang Jun 1.611 0.157
3 Joseph Yong Qi Jie 1.720 0.266
4 Kevin Tan Yong Yi 1.727 0.273
5 Ho Jia Jing 1.778 0.324
6 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 2.657 1.203
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.849
2 Kevin Tan Yong Yi 2.033 0.184
3 Yong Xiang Jun 2.052 0.203
4 Pathomphong Harnchai 2.066 0.217
5 Ho Jia Jing 4.218 2.369
6 Joseph Yong Qi Jie 5.935 4.086
cycle Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 5.343
2 Pathomphong Harnchai 6.337 0.994
3 Geoffrey Wong Wei Quan 6.460 1.117
4 Yong Xiang Jun 6.465 1.122
5 Ho Jia Jing 6.599 1.256
6 Lee Jia Jun 9.423 4.080
7 Ivan Leaw Yi Onn 15.338 9.995
all-around Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 8.646
2 Yong Xiang Jun 10.128 1.482
3 Ho Jia Jing 12.595 3.949

15-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 1.634
2 Hyeon Jeong Sim (현정 심) 1.751 0.117
3 Ding Sher Min 1.754 0.120
4 Chan Pui Mun 1.807 0.173
5 Lim Xin Ee 1.822 0.188
6 Ji Yoo Park 1.914 0.280
7 Mary Tubao 3.406 1.772
8 Xiaoqi Wu scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 2.241
2 Lim Xin Ee 2.245 0.004
3 Chan Pui Mun 2.413 0.172
4 Ji Yoo Park 2.438 0.197
5 Ding Sher Min 2.472 0.231
6 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 2.554 0.313
7 Mary Tubao 2.628 0.387
8 Xiaoqi Wu 2.635 0.394
9 Aik Jie Min 2.939 0.698
cycle Time Gap
1 Lim Xin Ee 6.574
2 Hyeon Jeong Sim (현정 심) 6.830 0.256
3 Aik Jie Min 7.373 0.799
4 Ding Sher Min 7.450 0.876
5 Ji Yoo Park 7.522 0.948
6 Mary Tubao 7.813 1.239
7 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 9.703 3.129
8 Anastasia Phoebe Tan 13.078 6.504
all-around Time Gap
1 Lim Xin Ee 10.641
2 Ding Sher Min 11.676 1.035
3 Ji Yoo Park 11.874 1.233
4 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 13.578 2.937
5 Mary Tubao 13.847 3.206

15-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) 1.372
2 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 1.438 0.066
3 Taek Hun Jung 1.505 0.133
4 Do Sung Oh (도성 오) 1.510 0.138
5 Tanut Anusornsomchai 1.581 0.209
6 Brandon Low Ka Ming 1.597 0.225
7 Jaydyn Coggins 1.602 0.230
8 Sung Hyun Moon (성현 문) 1.640 0.268
9 Thian Jian Ming 1.644 0.272
10 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 1.671 0.299
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) 1.848
2 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 1.906 0.058
3 Sung Hyun Moon (성현 문) 1.918 0.070
4 Brandon Low Ka Ming 1.946 0.098
5 Thian Jian Ming 1.974 0.126
6 Jaydyn Coggins 2.001 0.153
7 Justin Hernandez 2.106 0.258
8 Tanut Anusornsomchai 2.175 0.327
9 Nattapol Phaipanavet 2.675 0.827
10 Taek Hun Jung 5.654 3.806
cycle Time Gap
1 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 5.389
2 Jaydyn Coggins 5.671 0.282
3 Sung Hyun Moon (성현 문) 5.704 0.315
4 Wong Kuang Zheng 6.465 1.076
5 Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) 6.542 1.153
6 Alonzo Miguel Ramos 7.046 1.657
7 Thian Jian Ming 7.709 2.320
8 Justin Hernandez 7.787 2.398
9 Do Sung Oh (도성 오) 14.887 9.498
10 Brandon Low Ka Ming scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul 8.733
2 Sung Hyun Moon (성현 문) 9.262 0.529
3 Jaydyn Coggins 9.274 0.541
4 Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) 9.762 1.029
5 Thian Jian Ming 11.327 2.594

19-24 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Yi Joon Choi (이준 최) 1.873
2 Pacharaporn Porkachaman 2.090 0.217
3 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 2.147 0.274
4 Alvin Foo Shee Khai 2.183 0.310
5 Xiao Wei (韦晓) 2.452 0.579
6 Zhihui Huang 2.691 0.818
7 Ziqing Liang 2.908 1.035
8 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 3.429 1.556
9 Fan Yang (杨帆) 3.670 1.797
10 Chaoping Zheng 3.936 2.063
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Yi Joon Choi (이준 최) 2.296
2 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 2.341 0.045
3 jasonliew chunsum 2.742 0.446
4 Fan Yang (杨帆) 2.818 0.522
5 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 2.838 0.542
6 Alvin Foo Shee Khai 2.862 0.566
7 Pacharaporn Porkachaman 2.914 0.618
8 Ziqing Liang 3.422 1.126
9 Xiao Wei (韦晓) 3.547 1.251
10 Hazel Goh 4.550 2.254
cycle Time Gap
1 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 6.878
2 Yi Joon Choi (이준 최) 6.958 0.080
3 Alvin Foo Shee Khai 7.861 0.983
4 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 7.957 1.079
5 Fan Yang (杨帆) 7.976 1.098
6 Pacharaporn Porkachaman 8.313 1.435
7 Chaoping Zheng 9.126 2.248
8 Xiao Wei (韦晓) 10.141 3.263
9 Ziqing Liang 10.263 3.385
10 jasonliew chunsum 15.502 8.624
all-around Time Gap
1 Yi Joon Choi (이준 최) 11.127
2 Madeline Ong Jing Wen 12.648 1.521
3 Alvin Foo Shee Khai 12.906 1.779
4 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 12.942 1.815
5 Pacharaporn Porkachaman 13.317 2.190
6 Fan Yang (杨帆) 14.464 3.337
7 Xiao Wei (韦晓) 16.140 5.013
8 Ziqing Liang 16.593 5.466

25-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Pang Chian Jieh 2.476
2 Tsuyoshi Seo (瀬尾剛) 2.511 0.035
3 Yu Tang (唐昱) 2.827 0.351
4 Yannik Tschan 2.846 0.370
5 TAKORN PATPARN 3.151 0.675
6 Dylan Koh Xing Zhao 3.277 0.801
7 Ong May Sin 3.331 0.855
8 Ravisankar Kuppusamy 4.276 1.800
9 Mina Seo (瀬尾未奈) 8.614 6.138
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Pang Chian Jieh 3.204
2 Tsuyoshi Seo (瀬尾剛) 3.212 0.008
3 Dylan Koh Xing Zhao 3.351 0.147
4 Yannik Tschan 3.662 0.458
5 TAKORN PATPARN 4.189 0.985
6 Mina Seo (瀬尾未奈) 4.364 1.160
7 Ong May Sin 4.402 1.198
8 Yu Tang (唐昱) 4.511 1.307
9 Ravisankar Kuppusamy 4.865 1.661
cycle Time Gap
1 Tsuyoshi Seo (瀬尾剛) 8.662
2 Dylan Koh Xing Zhao 9.553 0.891
3 Pang Chian Jieh 9.844 1.182
4 Yannik Tschan 10.013 1.351
5 Mina Seo (瀬尾未奈) 11.744 3.082
6 Yu Tang (唐昱) 12.037 3.375
7 Ong May Sin 12.886 4.224
8 TAKORN PATPARN 14.133 5.471
9 Ravisankar Kuppusamy 15.878 7.216
all-around Time Gap
1 Tsuyoshi Seo (瀬尾剛) 14.385
2 Pang Chian Jieh 15.524 1.139
3 Dylan Koh Xing Zhao 16.181 1.796
4 Yannik Tschan 16.521 2.136
5 Yu Tang (唐昱) 19.375 4.990
6 Ong May Sin 20.619 6.234
7 TAKORN PATPARN 21.473 7.088
8 Mina Seo (瀬尾未奈) 24.722 10.337
9 Ravisankar Kuppusamy 25.019 10.634

35-64 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sunisa Sae Teaw 2.614
2 Liuhong Yu 2.746 0.132
3 Jesse Lim 2.782 0.168
4 Lilian Goh Lai Lian 2.825 0.211
5 Yun Yun Ong 2.874 0.260
6 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 2.995 0.381
7 Sze Chia Tang 3.229 0.615
8 Chee Choy Leng 3.348 0.734
9 Kizi Ang Sock Kee 3.960 1.346
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sunisa Sae Teaw 3.420
2 Yun Yun Ong 3.565 0.145
3 Liuhong Yu 3.590 0.170
4 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 3.711 0.291
5 Jesse Lim 3.728 0.308
6 Chee Choy Leng 3.884 0.464
7 Kizi Ang Sock Kee 4.233 0.813
8 Lilian Goh Lai Lian 4.355 0.935
9 Sze Chia Tang 5.317 1.897
cycle Time Gap
1 Liuhong Yu 10.096
2 Chee Choy Leng 10.586 0.490
3 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 10.883 0.787
4 Myung Ju Kim (명주 김) 11.071 0.975
5 Jin Kyeong Kim (진경 김) 11.576 1.480
6 Emiliana Emiliana 12.400 2.304
7 Lilian Goh Lai Lian 12.648 2.552
8 Sze Chia Tang 13.874 3.778
9 Sunisa Sae Teaw 14.023 3.927
all-around Time Gap
1 Liuhong Yu 16.432
2 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 17.589 1.157
3 Chee Choy Leng 17.818 1.386
4 Lilian Goh Lai Lian 19.828 3.396
5 Sunisa Sae Teaw 20.057 3.625
6 Sze Chia Tang 22.420 5.988

35-64 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 2.281
2 Allan Ong 2.457 0.176
3 Jung Won Lee (정원 이) 2.665 0.384
4 Andrew Chiew 2.710 0.429
5 Zetao Huang 2.770 0.489
6 Piong Wei Yeu 2.788 0.507
7 Steve Tubao 2.984 0.703
8 Peter Yeo 3.099 0.818
9 Muhammad Yusri Koh Bin Abdullah 4.584 2.303
10 Seok Tae Kim (석태 김) scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 3.121
2 Peter Yeo 3.213 0.092
3 Allan Ong 3.281 0.160
4 Andrew Chiew 3.401 0.280
5 Jung Won Lee (정원 이) 3.436 0.315
6 Narong Thunlamaingam 3.514 0.393
7 Steve Tubao 3.628 0.507
8 Davian Foo Leong Sew 3.710 0.589
9 Piong Wei Yeu 3.877 0.756
10 Seok Tae Kim (석태 김) 6.898 3.777
cycle Time Gap
1 Peter Yeo 8.943
2 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 9.376 0.433
3 Muhammad Yusri Koh Bin Abdullah 9.542 0.599
4 Allan Ong 9.886 0.943
5 Andrew Chiew 9.943 1.000
6 Seok Tae Kim (석태 김) 10.476 1.533
7 Steve Tubao 10.509 1.566
8 Liang Zhang (张亮) 10.687 1.744
9 Narong Thunlamaingam 10.729 1.786
10 Jung Won Lee (정원 이) 12.593 3.650
all-around Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 14.778
2 Peter Yeo 15.255 0.477
3 Allan Ong 15.624 0.846
4 Andrew Chiew 16.054 1.276
5 Steve Tubao 17.121 2.343
6 Jung Won Lee (정원 이) 18.694 3.916

Doubles

6U

Team Time Gap
1 Artiratouch Kosin & Punchana Yuthahan 11.083
2 Yu-Chen Wei (魏宇晨) & Kai-Po Fan (范凱博) 11.405 0.322
3 Pattarapon Sirichatdecha & Nutcha Pinkul 13.269 2.186
4 Lim Ka Quan & Chew Kai Xuan 14.233 3.150
5 Yiman Gong (巩亦满) & Rui Yuan (袁睿) 29.391 18.308

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Sirapatsorn Patparn & Nut Yonglee 9.310
2 Chatchanun Srisawat & Rabikayod Waikansurod 9.331 0.021
3 Rihito Sawada (澤田龍人) & Kanaha Yamamoto (山本秦波) 12.744 3.434
4 Rak Likhitsukjaitham & Poonyisa Chooart 13.004 3.694
5 Chin Xuen Yu & Brian Jee Jin Suen 13.737 4.427

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Siou-Yi Liao (廖修禕) & Yu-Ting Chang (張瑜庭) 7.178
2 Kiatiruch Phawatjirachot & Harit Dejthamrong 7.425 0.247
3 Chia-Yun Shih (施佳昀) & Ching-Hsin Tseng (曾景昕) 7.670 0.492
4 Joshua Tan & Shane Yeo 8.345 1.167
5 Chin Yu Kang & Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi 10.249 3.071

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Yusinanan Khamsrisuk & Nattakorn Seekeaw 7.324
2 Ching Liang (梁晴) & Ching-Yun Huang (黃靖云) 8.560 1.236
3 Wong Jun Xian & Liew Zi Hin 8.848 1.524
4 Sung Bin Choi (성빈 최) & Si Heon Choi (시헌 최) 12.252 4.928
5 Chao-Yang Teng (鄧兆洋) & Yen-Tso Chen (陳晏佐) 15.348 8.024

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Soo Ah Jung (수아 정) & Seo Hyun lee (서현 이) 7.387
2 Pin-Hung Liu (劉品宏) & Sheng-Wei Hsieh (謝昇偉) 7.653 0.266
3 Sae Ryung Park (세령 박) & Da Young Kim (다영 김) 7.846 0.459
4 He Hsieh (謝合) & Pei-Hsiang Lu (呂沛祥) 9.409 2.022
5 Jeong Rok Oh (정록 오) & Sang Hyeok Hong (상혁 홍) 14.908 7.521

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Shawn Svento & Justin Hernandez 6.733
2 Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul & Nattapol Phaipanavet 7.090 0.357
3 Chan Keng Ian & Thian Jian Ming 7.099 0.366
4 Lim Xin Ee & Ding Sher Min 8.306 1.573
5 Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류) & Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최) 8.899 2.166

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) & Yi Joon Choi (이준 최) 7.138
2 Yannik Tschan & Jaydyn Coggins 9.131 1.993
3 Yi Jing Lee & Hazel Goh 9.377 2.239
4 Chaoping Zheng & Zhihui Huang 9.991 2.853
5 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin & Madeline Ong Jing Wen 10.239 3.101

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Jesse Lim & Yun Yun Ong 11.691
2 Davian Foo Leong Sew & Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 11.693 0.002
3 Allan Ong & Sze Chia Tang 11.758 0.067
4 Seok Tae Kim (석태 김) & Jin Kyeong Kim (진경 김) 11.796 0.105
5 Alan Lim Joon Tatt & Piong Wei Yeu 12.226 0.535

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Yu-Ting Chang (張瑜庭) 8.505
2 Shane Yeo 8.868 0.363
3 Chia-Yun Shih (施佳昀) 9.874 1.369
4 Keira, Kelsi Lim 12.144 3.639
5 Teh Jia Qian 12.159 3.654

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Brandon Ong 8.822
2 Lim Xin Ee 8.854 0.032
3 Justin Hernandez 9.106 0.284
4 Jung Won Lee (정원 이) 10.213 1.391
5 Paul Tubao 10.705 1.883

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Thai-Deer
Kwandow Namkane, Kalyanat Wongsopa, Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk, Chatchanun Srisawat, Rabikayod Waikansurod
18.579
2 Thai-Phoenix
Rak Likhitsukjaitham, Sirapatsorn Patparn, Nut Yonglee, Poonyisa Chooart, Nithikarn Yayot
19.291 0.712
3 M'sia The Speed
Luw Tze Hin, Kang Yan Xi, Yip Zhuo En, Lim Jia Ying
22.485 3.906
4 M'sia Sport
Ho You Bing, Kwong Tian Yu, Corwin Peh Jian Qi, Mikaela Yong, Wong Chiao Lin
Scratch --

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Taiwan Rabbit
Chia-Yun Shih (施佳昀), Siou-Yi Liao (廖修禕), Yu-Ting Chang (張瑜庭), Ching-Hsin Tseng (曾景昕), Yu-Tzu Yang (楊育慈)
15.032
2 Taiwan Puppy
I-Kuei Wu (吳羿逵), Jou-Jou Tseng (曾渘媃), Chun-Chieh Chang (張峻杰), Ching-Wen Chou (周靖雯)
16.319 1.287
3 M'sia Fire
Chong Wei Ean, Chin Yu Kang, Tan Kay Byn, Soong Yu Rou, Wan Jing Ru
19.069 4.037
4 M'sia Fly
Hil Nabil Nufal Bin Hasan Nawawi, Cham Jun Bin, Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi, Tan Yi Jing, Lee Shang Chien
22.467 7.435

12U

Team Time Gap
1 SG Number 1
Angus Ong, Ayush Piyasena, Shawn Svento, Andrei Hernandez
15.225
2 TSK Stacking Stars
Jin Wan Lee (진완 이), Sung Bin Choi (성빈 최), Si Heon Choi (시헌 최), Han Seo Jo, Seo Jin Kim (서진 김)
16.664 1.439
3 Taiwan Dargon
I-Chiao Chueh (闕以喬), Tzu-Yu Lee (李子煜), Po-Yu Chen (陳柏妤), Shih-Che Lin (林詩哲), Chien-Yu Lu (盧倩于), Yu-Hsien Tseng (曾育賢)
20.201 4.976
4 Taiwan Lion
Cheng-Yu Yen (鄢丞佑), Ching Liang (梁晴), Chao-Yang Teng (鄧兆洋), Yen-Tso Chen (陳晏佐), Ching-Yun Huang (黃靖云)
27.926 12.701

14U

Team Time Gap
1 TSK 13
Hun Gyu Lee (헌규 이), Ju Hyun Kang (주현 강), Ji hyun Han, Chae Young Hong (채영 홍), Ji Yeoung Seo (지영 서 )
14.620
2 Don't give me prey
Gi Hoon Kim (기훈 김), Seo Hyun lee (서현 이), Si Eun Kim (시은 김), Da Young Kim (다영 김), Ye Jin Choi (예진 최)
20.008 5.388
3 M'sia Ultron
Collin Bong Kang Lin, Tan Chee Lok, Yong Xiang Jun, Joseph Yong Qi Jie, Kevin Tan Yong Yi
20.852 6.232
4 Taiwan Shark
He Hsieh (謝合), Jui-An Lin (林芮安), Pin-Hung Liu (劉品宏), Pei-Hsiang Lu (呂沛祥), Ko-En Chen (陳可恩), Sheng-Wei Hsieh (謝昇偉)
Scratch --

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Pilipinas Puso
Mary Tubao, Paul Tubao, Carl Lim, Yana Tirol, Juan Manuel Ramos
22.274
2 M diss
Hyeon Jong Choi (현종 최), Sung Hyun Moon (성현 문), Sang Hyeok Hong (상혁 홍), Do Sung Oh (도성 오), Taek Hun Jung
22.754 0.480
3 M'sia All Star
Wong Jun Xian, Chan Keng Ian, Ryan Wong Zhen Nam, Thian Jian Ming, Liew Zi Hin
Scratch --
4 Amber Axe
Pakkawat Thongsing, Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul, Pathomphong Harnchai, Tanut Anusornsomchai, Phattranit Yutthasin
Scratch --

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Taiwan Ox
Ying-Chien Liu (劉縈婕), Wan-Lin Cheng (鄭婉琳), Chun-Chieh Chuang (莊鈞傑), Sheng-Kai Lu (盧聖凱), Jo-Hsuan Huang (黃若軒), Wan-Ting Hsieh
16.334
2 OPEN TSK BUS
Hyeon Jeong Sim (현정 심), Seon Ju Yu (선주 유), Ji Yoo Park, Yi Joon Choi (이준 최)
16.653 0.319
3 Team Japan B
Tsuyoshi Seo (瀬尾剛), Ray Honeyman (ハニマン礼), Sara Wavde (ワヴデ沙羅), Mitaka Iwasa (岩砂弥賢)
17.766 1.432
4 SG Steady 1
Perry Ng, Terence Lee, Anastasia Phoebe Tan, Hazel Goh, Ronald Chia
32.936 16.602

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Team Soul Korea MASTER
Jung Won Lee (정원 이), Seok Tae Kim (석태 김), Myung Ju Kim (명주 김), Eon Hee Jin (언희 진), Jeong Hwan Lee, Jin Kyeong Kim (진경 김)
21.492
2 SG Not Kidding 1
Allan Ong, Sze Chia Tang, Avis Lim, Peter Yeo, Jesse Lim, Yun Yun Ong
21.735 0.243
3 M'sia Express
Alan Lim Joon Tatt, Davian Foo Leong Sew, Piong Wei Yeu, Joyce Lee Lai Kheng
21.959 0.467
4 M'sia M2
Kizi Ang Sock Kee, Muhammad Yusri Koh Bin Abdullah, Andrew Chiew, Chee Choy Leng
22.134 0.642

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
6U M3-3-31.990Xiumo Jin
6U M3-3-32.167Xiumo Jin
6U M3-6-32.818Artiratouch Kosin
6U M3-6-34.414Xiumo Jin
6U Mcycle8.642Xiumo Jin
6U Mcycle10.778Xiumo Jin
6U F3-3-32.228Punchana Yuthahan
6U F3-3-32.300Yu-Chen Wei
6U F3-6-32.949Punchana Yuthahan
7-8 M3-3-31.776Punnaphong Bunyakida
7-8 M3-6-32.246Nexus Ng Rou Bin
7-8 M3-6-32.578Enzo Valentino Lee
7-8 M3-6-32.615Enzo Valentino Lee
7-8 Mcycle7.832Jayden Sun
7-8 F3-6-32.730Lim Xin Jie
7-8 Fcycle7.717Lim Xin Jie
7-8 Fcycle8.927Wanchun Huang
9-10 M3-3-31.639Zijie Xu
9-10 M3-6-32.106Zijie Xu
11-12 M3-6-31.927Shawn Svento
11-12 F3-3-32.039Constance Tam
11-12 Fcycle6.059Ching Liang
13-14 Mcycle5.630Pei-Hsiang Lu
13-14 F3-6-32.157Phattranit Yutthasin
13-14 F3-6-32.167Rachelle Tan
13-14 Fcycle6.245Rachelle Tan
13-14 Fcycle6.318Phattranit Yutthasin
15-16 M3-3-31.372Hyeon Jong Choi
15-16 M3-6-31.848Hyeon Jong Choi
15-16 M3-6-31.946Brandon Low Ka Ming
15-16 Mcycle5.671Jaydyn Coggins
17-18 Mcycle6.465Wong Kuang Zheng
17-18 F3-6-32.635Xiaoqi Wu
Collegiate F3-3-32.090Pacharaporn Porkachaman
Collegiate F3-3-32.452Xiao Wei
Collegiate F3-6-32.341Madeline Ong Jing Wen
Collegiate Fcycle6.878Madeline Ong Jing Wen
Collegiate Fcycle6.958Yi Joon Choi
Collegiate Fcycle9.126Chaoping Zheng
Masters 1 Mcycle9.553Dylan Koh Xing Zhao
Masters 2 M3-3-32.457Allan Ong
Masters 2 M3-3-32.770Zetao Huang
Masters 2 M3-6-33.213Peter Yeo
Masters 2 Mcycle8.943Peter Yeo
Masters 2 Mcycle10.687Liang Zhang
Masters 2 F3-3-32.614Sunisa Sae Teaw
Masters 2 F3-3-32.746Liuhong Yu
Masters 2 F3-6-33.565Yun Yun Ong
Masters 2 Fcycle10.096Liuhong Yu
Masters 3 M3-3-32.281Alan Lim Joon Tatt
Masters 3 M3-6-33.436Jung Won Lee
Masters 3 M3-6-33.514Narong Thunlamaingam
Masters 3 Mcycle9.376Alan Lim Joon Tatt
Masters 3 Mcycle10.729Narong Thunlamaingam
Masters 3 F3-6-33.728Jesse Lim
Masters 3 Fcycle11.071Myung Ju Kim
Masters 3 Fcycle13.218Myung Ju Kim
Masters 3 Fcycle20.561Myung Ju Kim
Masters 4 M3-3-32.788Piong Wei Yeu
Masters 4 M3-6-33.710Davian Foo Leong Sew
SS 7-10 L13-3-33.697Yeong Yuan Quan
SS 7-10 L13-6-35.489Yeong Yuan Quan
SS 7-10 L1cycle17.317Yeong Yuan Quan
SS 7-10 L1cycle18.959Yeong Yuan Quan
SS 11-14 L13-3-33.930Muhammad Adam Zharfan Bin Zalizan
SS 11-14 L13-6-34.905Muhammad Adam Zharfan Bin Zalizan
SS 11-14 L1cycle15.413Muhammad Adam Zharfan Bin Zalizan
6UDoubles11.083Artiratouch Kosin & Punchana Yuthahan
6UDoubles29.391Yiman Gong & Rui Yuan
6UDoubles34.858Yiman Gong & Rui Yuan
8U3-6-3 Relay18.579Thai-Deer
Kwandow Namkane, Kalyanat Wongsopa, Peerayaphan Khamsrisuk, Chatchanun Srisawat, Rabikayod Waikansurod
10UDoubles7.425Kiatiruch Phawatjirachot & Harit Dejthamrong
10U3-6-3 Relay15.032Taiwan Rabbit
Chia-Yun Shih, Siou-Yi Liao, Yu-Ting Chang, Ching-Hsin Tseng, Yu-Tzu Yang
16UDoubles6.258Chan Keng Ian & Thian Jian Ming
16UDoubles7.090Kwanchai Kriengwittayakul & Nattapol Phaipanavet
16U3-6-3 Relay22.274Pilipinas Puso
Mary Tubao, Paul Tubao, Carl Lim, Yana Tirol, Juan Manuel Ramos
OPENDoubles7.138Si Eun Kim & Yi Joon Choi
OPENDoubles9.377Yi Jing Lee & Hazel Goh
OPEN3-6-3 Relay16.653OPEN TSK BUS
Hyeon Jeong Sim, Seon Ju Yu, Ji Yoo Park, Yi Joon Choi
OPEN3-6-3 Relay17.766Team Japan B
Tsuyoshi Seo, Ray Honeyman, Sara Wavde, Mitaka Iwasa
19+Doubles9.991Chaoping Zheng & Zhihui Huang
35+Doubles11.691Jesse Lim & Yun Yun Ong
35+Doubles11.758Allan Ong & Sze Chia Tang
35+Doubles11.796Seok Tae Kim & Jin Kyeong Kim
35+Doubles12.605Seok Tae Kim & Jin Kyeong Kim
35+3-6-3 Relay21.492Team Soul Korea MASTER
Jung Won Lee, Seok Tae Kim, Myung Ju Kim, Eon Hee Jin, Jeong Hwan Lee, Jin Kyeong Kim
35+3-6-3 Relay21.735SG Not Kidding 1
Allan Ong, Sze Chia Tang, Avis Lim, Peter Yeo, Jesse Lim, Yun Yun Ong
45+Doubles11.693Davian Foo Leong Sew & Joyce Lee Lai Kheng
45+Doubles12.226Alan Lim Joon Tatt & Piong Wei Yeu
45+Doubles16.682Alan Lim Joon Tatt & Piong Wei Yeu
45+Doubles22.084Alan Lim Joon Tatt & Piong Wei Yeu
45+3-6-3 Relay21.959M'sia Express
Alan Lim Joon Tatt, Davian Foo Leong Sew, Piong Wei Yeu, Joyce Lee Lai Kheng
Child/Parent 10UDoubles8.505Yu-Ting Chang & Parent
Child/Parent 10UDoubles8.868Shane Yeo & Parent
Child/Parent 11+Doubles8.822Brandon Ong & Parent
Child/Parent 11+Doubles8.854Lim Xin Ee & Parent
Child/Parent 11+Doubles9.106Justin Hernandez & Parent
Child/Parent 11+Doubles10.213Jung Won Lee & Parent

© 2019 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy