PrelimsAsian Open Sport Stacking Championships

Individuals

6U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Menghan Gao 2.726
2 Wong Ka Qiu 2.799 0.073
3 Jessica Xie 2.986 0.260
4 Yu-Chen Wei 3.013 0.287
5 Yuen Shan Chan 3.118 0.392
6 Yuet Ting Lo 3.221 0.495
7 Yunhan Liang 3.377 0.651
8 Xinyan Chen 3.878 1.152
9 Zhixuan Li 4.169 1.443
10 Hanyu Zhu 4.417 1.691
11 Jie Wen 5.130 2.404
12 Yichenxi Ma 8.997 6.271
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Yu-Chen Wei 3.021
2 Jessica Xie 3.785 0.764
3 Wong Ka Qiu 3.965 0.944
4 Menghan Gao 4.312 1.291
5 Hanyu Zhu 4.711 1.690
6 Yuen Shan Chan 4.839 1.818
7 Yuet Ting Lo 4.857 1.836
8 Xinyan Chen 5.750 2.729
9 Zhixuan Li 5.880 2.859
10 Yunhan Liang 6.117 3.096
11 Jie Wen 8.681 5.660
12 Yichenxi Ma 11.158 8.137
cycle Time Gap
1 Yu-Chen Wei 10.056
2 Menghan Gao 11.111 1.055
3 Jessica Xie 11.334 1.278
4 Yuen Shan Chan 12.855 2.799
5 Wong Ka Qiu 13.148 3.092
6 Yunhan Liang 14.550 4.494
7 Hanyu Zhu 15.177 5.121
8 Yuet Ting Lo 15.471 5.415
9 Zhixuan Li 16.366 6.310
10 Xinyan Chen 21.591 11.535
11 Jie Wen 27.986 17.930
12 Yichenxi Ma 51.889 41.833
All-Around Time Gap
1 Yu-Chen Wei 16.090
2 Jessica Xie 18.105 2.015
3 Menghan Gao 18.149 2.059
4 Wong Ka Qiu 19.912 3.822
5 Yuen Shan Chan 20.812 4.722
6 Yuet Ting Lo 23.549 7.459
7 Yunhan Liang 24.044 7.954
8 Hanyu Zhu 24.305 8.215
9 Zhixuan Li 26.415 10.325
10 Xinyan Chen 31.219 15.129
11 Jie Wen 41.797 25.707
12 Yichenxi Ma 72.044 55.954

6U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Yip Ming Xuan 2.072
2 Yuqi Wang 2.401 0.329
3 Elvis Wong Hoi Seong 2.481 0.409
4 Chenhao Wang 2.636 0.564
5 Junming Lei 2.786 0.714
6 Jianyi Xu 2.850 0.778
7 Junhao Huang 2.856 0.784
8 Qihang Sun 2.933 0.861
9 Chuyi Chen 2.969 0.897
10 Sirui Liu 3.165 1.093
11 Junyi Liu 3.366 1.294
12 Zhijie Xie 3.372 1.300
13 Hongbo Liu 3.721 1.649
14 Pai Peng 3.742 1.670
15 Yizheng Peng 4.194 2.122
16 Chenrui Wu 4.212 2.140
17 Yufeng Liang 4.273 2.201
18 Guoyun Peng 4.431 2.359
19 Yu Niu 4.497 2.425
20 Yicheng Peng 4.739 2.667
21 Ruixian Wu 5.018 2.946
22 Chixuan Lin 5.027 2.955
23 Yuxiang Zheng 9.161 7.089
24 Qicheng Sun scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Yip Ming Xuan 2.965
2 Yuqi Wang 3.022 0.057
3 Jianyi Xu 3.108 0.143
4 Junyi Liu 3.382 0.417
5 Chenhao Wang 3.414 0.449
6 Zhijie Xie 3.515 0.550
7 Junming Lei 3.660 0.695
8 Hongbo Liu 3.995 1.030
9 Elvis Wong Hoi Seong 4.025 1.060
10 Chuyi Chen 4.041 1.076
11 Sirui Liu 4.075 1.110
12 Qihang Sun 4.663 1.698
13 Chixuan Lin 4.983 2.018
14 Yufeng Liang 5.077 2.112
15 Guoyun Peng 5.299 2.334
16 Qicheng Sun 5.613 2.648
17 Ruixian Wu 5.644 2.679
18 Chenrui Wu 5.804 2.839
19 Junhao Huang 5.839 2.874
20 Pai Peng 5.893 2.928
21 Yizheng Peng 6.120 3.155
22 Yicheng Peng 6.277 3.312
23 Yu Niu 6.393 3.428
24 Yuxiang Zheng 13.421 10.456
cycle Time Gap
1 Yip Ming Xuan 7.302
2 Yu Niu 7.933 0.631
3 Yuqi Wang 8.964 1.662
4 Elvis Wong Hoi Seong 9.078 1.776
5 Chenhao Wang 10.686 3.384
6 Jianyi Xu 10.721 3.419
7 Junming Lei 11.030 3.728
8 Chuyi Chen 12.933 5.631
9 Zhijie Xie 13.378 6.076
10 Qihang Sun 14.341 7.039
11 Junyi Liu 15.297 7.995
12 Sirui Liu 15.663 8.361
13 Hongbo Liu 16.144 8.842
14 Junhao Huang 16.229 8.927
15 Yizheng Peng 17.218 9.916
16 Chenrui Wu 17.477 10.175
17 Pai Peng 17.654 10.352
18 Qicheng Sun 19.259 11.957
19 Yicheng Peng 19.281 11.979
20 Ruixian Wu 20.483 13.181
21 Yufeng Liang 21.279 13.977
22 Guoyun Peng 21.429 14.127
23 Chixuan Lin 23.437 16.135
24 Yuxiang Zheng scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Yip Ming Xuan 12.339
2 Yuqi Wang 14.387 2.048
3 Elvis Wong Hoi Seong 15.584 3.245
4 Jianyi Xu 16.679 4.340
5 Chenhao Wang 16.736 4.397
6 Junming Lei 17.476 5.137
7 Yu Niu 18.823 6.484
8 Chuyi Chen 19.943 7.604
9 Zhijie Xie 20.265 7.926
10 Qihang Sun 21.937 9.598
11 Junyi Liu 22.045 9.706
12 Sirui Liu 22.903 10.564
13 Hongbo Liu 23.860 11.521
14 Junhao Huang 24.924 12.585
15 Pai Peng 27.289 14.950
16 Chenrui Wu 27.493 15.154
17 Yizheng Peng 27.532 15.193
18 Yicheng Peng 30.297 17.958
19 Yufeng Liang 30.629 18.290
20 Ruixian Wu 31.145 18.806
21 Guoyun Peng 31.159 18.820
22 Chixuan Lin 33.447 21.108

7 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chew Kai Xuan 1.932
2 Xiumo Jin 1.995 0.063
3 Kai-Po Fan 2.044 0.112
4 Law Jun Xuan 2.118 0.186
5 Cheng-Yu Wei 2.131 0.199
6 Yuhao Shang 2.322 0.390
7 Loo Yu Chern 2.381 0.449
8 Hengtao Miao 2.413 0.481
9 Yiyang Dai 2.418 0.486
10 Xuanyu Zhang 2.506 0.574
11 Ding-Yang Gao 2.640 0.708
12 Xinrui Shi 2.696 0.764
13 Guoxuan Zeng 2.716 0.784
14 Hongchao Wang 2.885 0.953
15 Enning Feng 2.930 0.998
16 Zimo Yang 2.986 1.054
17 George Yap 3.063 1.131
18 Rui Yuan 3.145 1.213
19 Xingchen Shi 3.333 1.401
20 Zichen Pang 3.425 1.493
21 Di Chen 3.480 1.548
22 Haoyu Feng 3.503 1.571
23 Taiheng An 3.663 1.731
24 Xinghong Guo 3.846 1.914
25 Yiman Gong 3.852 1.920
26 Ruiran Guo 4.293 2.361
27 Shaojie Li 4.957 3.025
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kai-Po Fan 2.630
2 Law Jun Xuan 2.690 0.060
3 Chew Kai Xuan 2.697 0.067
4 Guoxuan Zeng 2.697 0.067
5 Xiumo Jin 2.730 0.100
6 Yuhao Shang 3.096 0.466
7 Cheng-Yu Wei 3.103 0.473
8 Ding-Yang Gao 3.186 0.556
9 Hengtao Miao 3.296 0.666
10 Rui Yuan 3.297 0.667
11 Loo Yu Chern 3.439 0.809
12 Xuanyu Zhang 3.545 0.915
13 Xinghong Guo 3.751 1.121
14 Di Chen 3.828 1.198
15 Xinrui Shi 4.021 1.391
16 Enning Feng 4.041 1.411
17 Hongchao Wang 4.117 1.487
18 Zimo Yang 4.215 1.585
19 Xingchen Shi 4.412 1.782
20 Haoyu Feng 4.927 2.297
21 Yiman Gong 5.097 2.467
22 George Yap 5.226 2.596
23 Taiheng An 5.713 3.083
24 Zichen Pang 6.561 3.931
25 Yiyang Dai 6.599 3.969
26 Ruiran Guo 6.924 4.294
27 Shaojie Li 7.511 4.881
cycle Time Gap
1 Xiumo Jin 7.455
2 Kai-Po Fan 7.755 0.300
3 Cheng-Yu Wei 8.230 0.775
4 Chew Kai Xuan 8.256 0.801
5 Law Jun Xuan 8.372 0.917
6 Loo Yu Chern 8.874 1.419
7 George Yap 9.542 2.087
8 Ding-Yang Gao 9.683 2.228
9 Hengtao Miao 9.837 2.382
10 Xuanyu Zhang 10.013 2.558
11 Guoxuan Zeng 10.039 2.584
12 Yuhao Shang 11.143 3.688
13 Enning Feng 11.711 4.256
14 Hongchao Wang 12.780 5.325
15 Yiyang Dai 13.570 6.115
16 Zimo Yang 13.604 6.149
17 Yiman Gong 14.313 6.858
18 Haoyu Feng 14.443 6.988
19 Xingchen Shi 14.728 7.273
20 Di Chen 16.673 9.218
21 Xinghong Guo 16.967 9.512
22 Zichen Pang 19.721 12.266
23 Ruiran Guo 21.019 13.564
24 Taiheng An 21.984 14.529
25 Rui Yuan 22.752 15.297
26 Shaojie Li 26.494 19.039
27 Xinrui Shi scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Xiumo Jin 12.180
2 Kai-Po Fan 12.429 0.249
3 Chew Kai Xuan 12.885 0.705
4 Law Jun Xuan 13.180 1.000
5 Cheng-Yu Wei 13.464 1.284
6 Loo Yu Chern 14.694 2.514
7 Guoxuan Zeng 15.452 3.272
8 Ding-Yang Gao 15.509 3.329
9 Hengtao Miao 15.546 3.366
10 Xuanyu Zhang 16.064 3.884
11 Yuhao Shang 16.561 4.381
12 George Yap 17.831 5.651
13 Enning Feng 18.682 6.502
14 Hongchao Wang 19.782 7.602
15 Zimo Yang 20.805 8.625
16 Xingchen Shi 22.473 10.293
17 Yiyang Dai 22.587 10.407
18 Haoyu Feng 22.873 10.693
19 Yiman Gong 23.262 11.082
20 Di Chen 23.981 11.801
21 Xinghong Guo 24.564 12.384
22 Rui Yuan 29.194 17.014
23 Zichen Pang 29.707 17.527
24 Taiheng An 31.360 19.180
25 Ruiran Guo 32.236 20.056
26 Shaojie Li 38.962 26.782

7 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chong Wei Jun 2.344
2 Wen-Chi Shih 2.508 0.164
3 Yixin Dai 2.525 0.181
4 Ruizhi Liu 2.575 0.231
5 Nok Yee Yeung 2.610 0.266
6 Qiaoyi Wang 2.618 0.274
7 Chi Yuet Cheng 2.635 0.291
8 Hoi Kiu Chan 2.897 0.553
9 Chen He 3.105 0.761
10 Jingxuan Wu 3.218 0.874
11 Zaijing Zhang 3.517 1.173
12 Xinluo Li 3.521 1.177
13 Yahan Xu 3.530 1.186
14 Yiran Yu 4.388 2.044
15 Jun E Lee 4.390 2.046
16 Jinyang Lan 4.662 2.318
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chong Wei Jun 2.613
2 Qiaoyi Wang 3.390 0.777
3 Nok Yee Yeung 3.400 0.787
4 Chi Yuet Cheng 3.532 0.919
5 Hoi Kiu Chan 3.766 1.153
6 Ruizhi Liu 3.770 1.157
7 Jinyang Lan 3.839 1.226
8 Wen-Chi Shih 3.972 1.359
9 Zaijing Zhang 4.024 1.411
10 Yiran Yu 4.281 1.668
11 Chen He 4.644 2.031
12 Yixin Dai 4.841 2.228
13 Jingxuan Wu 4.957 2.344
14 Xinluo Li 5.402 2.789
15 Yahan Xu 5.482 2.869
16 Jun E Lee 5.850 3.237
cycle Time Gap
1 Chong Wei Jun 7.708
2 Wen-Chi Shih 9.325 1.617
3 Nok Yee Yeung 10.023 2.315
4 Qiaoyi Wang 10.365 2.657
5 Chi Yuet Cheng 10.730 3.022
6 Yixin Dai 10.782 3.074
7 Hoi Kiu Chan 11.330 3.622
8 Jun E Lee 12.145 4.437
9 Zaijing Zhang 13.453 5.745
10 Ruizhi Liu 13.715 6.007
11 Jinyang Lan 13.841 6.133
12 Jingxuan Wu 16.263 8.555
13 Chen He 16.651 8.943
14 Xinluo Li 19.113 11.405
15 Yiran Yu 19.325 11.617
16 Yahan Xu 21.049 13.341
All-Around Time Gap
1 Chong Wei Jun 12.665
2 Wen-Chi Shih 15.805 3.140
3 Nok Yee Yeung 16.033 3.368
4 Qiaoyi Wang 16.373 3.708
5 Chi Yuet Cheng 16.897 4.232
6 Hoi Kiu Chan 17.993 5.328
7 Yixin Dai 18.148 5.483
8 Ruizhi Liu 20.060 7.395
9 Zaijing Zhang 20.994 8.329
10 Jinyang Lan 22.342 9.677
11 Jun E Lee 22.385 9.720
12 Chen He 24.400 11.735
13 Jingxuan Wu 24.438 11.773
14 Yiran Yu 27.994 15.329
15 Xinluo Li 28.036 15.371
16 Yahan Xu 30.061 17.396

8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Yen-Lin Chen 1.853
2 Lim Jia Ying 1.902 0.049
3 Yip Zhuo En 1.979 0.126
4 Yu-Chun Chou 1.999 0.146
5 Kang Yan Xi 2.107 0.254
6 Yu-Tzu Yang 2.112 0.259
7 Sirapatsorn Patparn 2.207 0.354
8 Chiao-Hsin Hsieh 2.246 0.393
9 Yixuan Huang 2.392 0.539
10 Qiuhan Rong 2.585 0.732
11 Yumo Li 2.967 1.114
12 Qiuchun Rong 3.405 1.552
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lim Jia Ying 2.415
2 Yu-Tzu Yang 2.729 0.314
3 Kang Yan Xi 2.824 0.409
4 Yip Zhuo En 2.850 0.435
5 Yu-Chun Chou 2.999 0.584
6 Chiao-Hsin Hsieh 3.141 0.726
7 Yen-Lin Chen 3.161 0.746
8 Sirapatsorn Patparn 3.459 1.044
9 Yumo Li 3.590 1.175
10 Yixuan Huang 3.817 1.402
11 Qiuhan Rong 4.063 1.648
12 Qiuchun Rong 4.505 2.090
cycle Time Gap
1 Lim Jia Ying 7.403
2 Yu-Chun Chou 7.605 0.202
3 Yu-Tzu Yang 7.681 0.278
4 Yen-Lin Chen 7.883 0.480
5 Kang Yan Xi 8.309 0.906
6 Sirapatsorn Patparn 8.623 1.220
7 Yip Zhuo En 8.652 1.249
8 Chiao-Hsin Hsieh 9.089 1.686
9 Qiuhan Rong 10.441 3.038
10 Yumo Li 10.648 3.245
11 Yixuan Huang 12.375 4.972
12 Qiuchun Rong 16.777 9.374
All-Around Time Gap
1 Lim Jia Ying 11.720
2 Yu-Tzu Yang 12.522 0.802
3 Yu-Chun Chou 12.603 0.883
4 Yen-Lin Chen 12.897 1.177
5 Kang Yan Xi 13.240 1.520
6 Yip Zhuo En 13.481 1.761
7 Sirapatsorn Patparn 14.289 2.569
8 Chiao-Hsin Hsieh 14.476 2.756
9 Qiuhan Rong 17.089 5.369
10 Yumo Li 17.205 5.485
11 Yixuan Huang 18.584 6.864
12 Qiuchun Rong 24.687 12.967

8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hin 1.693
2 Jinnuo Liang 1.937 0.244
3 Loo Ming Kee 2.047 0.354
4 Nut Yonglee 2.075 0.382
5 Teoh Jun Yi 2.212 0.519
6 Lim Kar Shen 2.223 0.530
7 Yu-Hao Chen 2.247 0.554
8 Zejian Qiu 2.391 0.698
9 Chengyu Shen 2.479 0.786
10 Siyu Lu 2.511 0.818
11 Zhengxi Xiao 2.516 0.823
12 Zikai Zhong 2.646 0.953
13 Yankai Huang 2.705 1.012
14 Shun Gao 2.729 1.036
15 Shanyu Li 2.855 1.162
16 Langming Zhu 3.043 1.350
17 Runyu Lin 3.082 1.389
18 Xuer Zhang 3.490 1.797
19 Haoxuan Zhou 3.694 2.001
20 Dayou Zhang 3.829 2.136
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hin 2.259
2 Nut Yonglee 2.720 0.461
3 Jinnuo Liang 2.750 0.491
4 Loo Ming Kee 2.790 0.531
5 Lim Kar Shen 2.841 0.582
6 Teoh Jun Yi 2.937 0.678
7 Siyu Lu 3.042 0.783
8 Yu-Hao Chen 3.068 0.809
9 Zhengxi Xiao 3.091 0.832
10 Chengyu Shen 3.300 1.041
11 Shun Gao 3.387 1.128
12 Zikai Zhong 3.607 1.348
13 Shanyu Li 3.646 1.387
14 Yankai Huang 4.101 1.842
15 Langming Zhu 4.214 1.955
16 Runyu Lin 4.246 1.987
17 Haoxuan Zhou 4.337 2.078
18 Zejian Qiu 4.429 2.170
19 Xuer Zhang 4.845 2.586
20 Dayou Zhang 5.417 3.158
cycle Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hin 6.452
2 Loo Ming Kee 7.662 1.210
3 Zhengxi Xiao 8.583 2.131
4 Jinnuo Liang 8.722 2.270
5 Nut Yonglee 8.964 2.512
6 Yu-Hao Chen 9.322 2.870
7 Lim Kar Shen 9.327 2.875
8 Teoh Jun Yi 9.832 3.380
9 Chengyu Shen 9.915 3.463
10 Siyu Lu 9.915 3.463
11 Shun Gao 10.158 3.706
12 Zikai Zhong 10.441 3.989
13 Yankai Huang 10.740 4.288
14 Zejian Qiu 11.104 4.652
15 Xuer Zhang 13.223 6.771
16 Runyu Lin 14.082 7.630
17 Langming Zhu 14.265 7.813
18 Haoxuan Zhou 14.968 8.516
19 Shanyu Li 17.363 10.911
20 Dayou Zhang 18.634 12.182
All-Around Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hin 10.404
2 Loo Ming Kee 12.499 2.095
3 Jinnuo Liang 13.409 3.005
4 Nut Yonglee 13.759 3.355
5 Zhengxi Xiao 14.190 3.786
6 Lim Kar Shen 14.391 3.987
7 Yu-Hao Chen 14.637 4.233
8 Teoh Jun Yi 14.981 4.577
9 Siyu Lu 15.468 5.064
10 Chengyu Shen 15.694 5.290
11 Shun Gao 16.274 5.870
12 Zikai Zhong 16.694 6.290
13 Yankai Huang 17.546 7.142
14 Zejian Qiu 17.924 7.520
15 Runyu Lin 21.410 11.006
16 Langming Zhu 21.522 11.118
17 Xuer Zhang 21.558 11.154
18 Haoxuan Zhou 22.999 12.595
19 Shanyu Li 23.864 13.460
20 Dayou Zhang 27.880 17.476

9 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Piyabud Mokkhavesa 1.576
2 Rak Lokhitsukjaitham 1.763 0.187
3 Tinnapob Songkue 1.885 0.309
4 Wenyue Xiang 1.913 0.337
5 Youjie Wu 1.963 0.387
6 Ng Chen Jun 2.085 0.509
7 Chieh-Kai Hsu 2.108 0.532
8 Yuanxiong Zhou 2.194 0.618
9 SI-Hao Wang 2.284 0.708
10 Hanyou Tian 2.534 0.958
11 Weiqiao Sun 2.583 1.007
12 Yun-Hao Hsieh 2.671 1.095
13 Zhiyang Liu 2.683 1.107
14 Shaofan Huang 2.684 1.108
15 Zihan Xuan 2.936 1.360
16 Chendong Hao 3.281 1.705
17 Yucheng Zheng 5.095 3.519
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Piyabud Mokkhavesa 2.143
2 Rak Lokhitsukjaitham 2.319 0.176
3 Tinnapob Songkue 2.346 0.203
4 SI-Hao Wang 2.478 0.335
5 Wenyue Xiang 2.506 0.363
6 Chieh-Kai Hsu 2.670 0.527
7 Ng Chen Jun 2.716 0.573
8 Yun-Hao Hsieh 2.743 0.600
9 Youjie Wu 2.905 0.762
10 Yuanxiong Zhou 2.995 0.852
11 Zhiyang Liu 3.284 1.141
12 Shaofan Huang 3.348 1.205
13 Hanyou Tian 3.857 1.714
14 Zihan Xuan 3.944 1.801
15 Weiqiao Sun 4.111 1.968
16 Chendong Hao 4.174 2.031
17 Yucheng Zheng 4.341 2.198
cycle Time Gap
1 Piyabud Mokkhavesa 6.686
2 Rak Lokhitsukjaitham 6.994 0.308
3 Chieh-Kai Hsu 7.357 0.671
4 SI-Hao Wang 7.421 0.735
5 Yun-Hao Hsieh 7.823 1.137
6 Wenyue Xiang 7.909 1.223
7 Tinnapob Songkue 8.106 1.420
8 Ng Chen Jun 8.421 1.735
9 Shaofan Huang 9.750 3.064
10 Hanyou Tian 10.482 3.796
11 Chendong Hao 11.099 4.413
12 Zihan Xuan 12.437 5.751
13 Weiqiao Sun 12.461 5.775
14 Yucheng Zheng 13.535 6.849
15 Youjie Wu 15.986 9.300
16 Zhiyang Liu 17.809 11.123
17 Yuanxiong Zhou scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Piyabud Mokkhavesa 10.405
2 Rak Lokhitsukjaitham 11.076 0.671
3 Chieh-Kai Hsu 12.135 1.730
4 SI-Hao Wang 12.183 1.778
5 Wenyue Xiang 12.328 1.923
6 Tinnapob Songkue 12.337 1.932
7 Ng Chen Jun 13.222 2.817
8 Yun-Hao Hsieh 13.237 2.832
9 Shaofan Huang 15.782 5.377
10 Hanyou Tian 16.873 6.468
11 Chendong Hao 18.554 8.149
12 Weiqiao Sun 19.155 8.750
13 Zihan Xuan 19.317 8.912
14 Youjie Wu 20.854 10.449
15 Yucheng Zheng 22.971 12.566
16 Zhiyang Liu 23.776 13.371

9 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sama Basaw 1.837
2 Lau Yu ki 1.898 0.061
3 Wanchun Huang 2.053 0.216
4 Yu-Hsuan Chiang 2.197 0.360
5 Ziyi Wang 2.263 0.426
6 Mikeala Yong Wei Min 2.285 0.448
7 Natchaya Chantharasuwan 2.452 0.615
8 Yuxin Zhang 2.495 0.658
9 Zilin Guo 3.776 1.939
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Yu-Hsuan Chiang 2.490
2 Sama Basaw 2.593 0.103
3 Zilin Guo 2.935 0.445
4 Ziyi Wang 3.081 0.591
5 Yuxin Zhang 3.089 0.599
6 Wanchun Huang 3.298 0.808
7 Lau Yu ki 3.910 1.420
8 Natchaya Chantharasuwan 4.280 1.790
9 Mikeala Yong Wei Min 6.660 4.170
cycle Time Gap
1 Sama Basaw 7.057
2 Lau Yu ki 7.542 0.485
3 Yu-Hsuan Chiang 7.551 0.494
4 Zilin Guo 8.195 1.138
5 Mikeala Yong Wei Min 8.467 1.410
6 Wanchun Huang 9.286 2.229
7 Ziyi Wang 9.512 2.455
8 Natchaya Chantharasuwan 10.492 3.435
9 Yuxin Zhang 11.382 4.325
All-Around Time Gap
1 Sama Basaw 11.487
2 Yu-Hsuan Chiang 12.238 0.751
3 Lau Yu ki 13.350 1.863
4 Wanchun Huang 14.637 3.150
5 Ziyi Wang 14.856 3.369
6 Zilin Guo 14.906 3.419
7 Yuxin Zhang 16.966 5.479
8 Natchaya Chantharasuwan 17.224 5.737
9 Mikeala Yong Wei Min 17.412 5.925

10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chia-Yun Shih 1.713
2 Min Hyeong Park 1.767 0.054
3 Tian Chen 1.877 0.164
4 Bettylin Wei 1.917 0.204
5 Jou-Jou Tseng 1.931 0.218
6 Jiayi Shen 1.938 0.225
7 Teh Jia Qian 1.998 0.285
8 Hoi Ka Chan 2.276 0.563
9 Xinyu Fang 2.456 0.743
10 Yunting Liang 2.620 0.907
11 Yixuan He 2.782 1.069
12 Jiaqi Su 2.893 1.180
13 Yida Jiang 2.925 1.212
14 Yu-Ting Chang 3.043 1.330
15 Zhixuan Zhou 3.347 1.634
16 Junyi Zhao 3.445 1.732
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Yu-Ting Chang 2.200
2 Jou-Jou Tseng 2.357 0.157
3 Min Hyeong Park 2.481 0.281
4 Chia-Yun Shih 2.532 0.332
5 Teh Jia Qian 2.624 0.424
6 Bettylin Wei 2.674 0.474
7 Jiayi Shen 2.865 0.665
8 Hoi Ka Chan 3.030 0.830
9 Tian Chen 3.129 0.929
10 Zhixuan Zhou 3.586 1.386
11 Jiaqi Su 3.611 1.411
12 Yida Jiang 3.625 1.425
13 Xinyu Fang 3.671 1.471
14 Yixuan He 3.959 1.759
15 Yunting Liang 4.302 2.102
16 Junyi Zhao 6.557 4.357
cycle Time Gap
1 Chia-Yun Shih 6.560
2 Yu-Ting Chang 6.700 0.140
3 Jou-Jou Tseng 7.019 0.459
4 Teh Jia Qian 7.666 1.106
5 Jiayi Shen 7.981 1.421
6 Tian Chen 8.028 1.468
7 Xinyu Fang 8.516 1.956
8 Min Hyeong Park 9.120 2.560
9 Bettylin Wei 9.404 2.844
10 Junyi Zhao 10.153 3.593
11 Hoi Ka Chan 10.719 4.159
12 Jiaqi Su 11.309 4.749
13 Zhixuan Zhou 11.923 5.363
14 Yixuan He 11.987 5.427
15 Yunting Liang 12.369 5.809
16 Yida Jiang 13.185 6.625
All-Around Time Gap
1 Chia-Yun Shih 10.805
2 Jou-Jou Tseng 11.307 0.502
3 Yu-Ting Chang 11.943 1.138
4 Teh Jia Qian 12.288 1.483
5 Jiayi Shen 12.784 1.979
6 Tian Chen 13.034 2.229
7 Min Hyeong Park 13.368 2.563
8 Bettylin Wei 13.995 3.190
9 Xinyu Fang 14.643 3.838
10 Hoi Ka Chan 16.025 5.220
11 Jiaqi Su 17.813 7.008
12 Yixuan He 18.728 7.923
13 Zhixuan Zhou 18.856 8.051
14 Yunting Liang 19.291 8.486
15 Yida Jiang 19.735 8.930
16 Junyi Zhao 20.155 9.350

10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Shane Yeo 1.660
2 Rex Kong Zeon Ting 1.678 0.018
3 Randall Low Jun Hui 1.683 0.023
4 Siou-Yi Liao 1.735 0.075
5 Harit Dejthamrong 1.783 0.123
6 Syed Mika Bin Syed Mohammad 1.788 0.128
7 Sheng-Fu Hsieh 1.805 0.145
8 I-Kuei Wu 1.823 0.163
9 Wei-Ting Pan 1.833 0.173
10 I-Yen Shen 1.851 0.191
11 Chong Jun Shen 1.870 0.210
12 Yun-Hsiang Yang 1.878 0.218
13 Sainjargal Batmunkh 1.942 0.282
14 Hil Nabil Nufal Bin Hasan Nawawi 2.083 0.423
15 King Kiu Tsang 2.191 0.531
16 Yanhao Xiang 2.245 0.585
17 Junye Chen 2.277 0.617
18 King Yin Tsang 2.375 0.715
19 Junyan Pu 2.481 0.821
20 Chun-Chieh Chang 2.524 0.864
21 Tanavan Siriburee 2.529 0.869
22 Zhiyue Huang 2.535 0.875
23 Chong Wei Ean 2.834 1.174
24 Chew Poh Kheng 2.889 1.229
25 Tianzuo Zeng 3.313 1.653
26 Yixin Deng 3.371 1.711
27 Tianyi Chen 3.460 1.800
28 Alvin Goh Kai Yi scratch --
29 Muhamad Ammar scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Shane Yeo 2.175
2 Yun-Hsiang Yang 2.190 0.015
3 Rex Kong Zeon Ting 2.217 0.042
4 Randall Low Jun Hui 2.248 0.073
5 Harit Dejthamrong 2.279 0.104
6 Syed Mika Bin Syed Mohammad 2.294 0.119
7 Wei-Ting Pan 2.304 0.129
8 I-Kuei Wu 2.315 0.140
9 Sheng-Fu Hsieh 2.334 0.159
10 Alvin Goh Kai Yi 2.336 0.161
11 Chong Wei Ean 2.344 0.169
12 Sainjargal Batmunkh 2.459 0.284
13 Hil Nabil Nufal Bin Hasan Nawawi 2.541 0.366
14 Chong Jun Shen 2.563 0.388
15 Muhamad Ammar 2.703 0.528
16 I-Yen Shen 2.742 0.567
17 Siou-Yi Liao 2.870 0.695
18 Yanhao Xiang 2.925 0.750
19 Chew Poh Kheng 2.971 0.796
20 Chun-Chieh Chang 3.065 0.890
21 King Kiu Tsang 3.194 1.019
22 Junye Chen 3.270 1.095
23 Tianzuo Zeng 3.469 1.294
24 King Yin Tsang 3.637 1.462
25 Tanavan Siriburee 3.645 1.470
26 Junyan Pu 3.703 1.528
27 Zhiyue Huang 3.942 1.767
28 Yixin Deng 4.130 1.955
29 Tianyi Chen 8.397 6.222
cycle Time Gap
1 Siou-Yi Liao 5.908
2 Shane Yeo 5.917 0.009
3 Rex Kong Zeon Ting 6.628 0.720
4 Wei-Ting Pan 6.773 0.865
5 Chong Wei Ean 6.929 1.021
6 Harit Dejthamrong 6.985 1.077
7 Muhamad Ammar 7.120 1.212
8 Chew Poh Kheng 7.199 1.291
9 Sheng-Fu Hsieh 7.531 1.623
10 Chong Jun Shen 7.564 1.656
11 Alvin Goh Kai Yi 7.643 1.735
12 I-Yen Shen 7.780 1.872
13 Yun-Hsiang Yang 7.814 1.906
14 Chun-Chieh Chang 7.820 1.912
15 Yanhao Xiang 8.365 2.457
16 Hil Nabil Nufal Bin Hasan Nawawi 8.590 2.682
17 I-Kuei Wu 8.743 2.835
18 King Kiu Tsang 8.935 3.027
19 King Yin Tsang 9.454 3.546
20 Sainjargal Batmunkh 9.508 3.600
21 Randall Low Jun Hui 9.704 3.796
22 Junye Chen 10.255 4.347
23 Tianzuo Zeng 10.980 5.072
24 Tanavan Siriburee 11.031 5.123
25 Zhiyue Huang 12.424 6.516
26 Junyan Pu 14.659 8.751
27 Syed Mika Bin Syed Mohammad 15.641 9.733
28 Yixin Deng 19.038 13.130
29 Tianyi Chen 22.068 16.160
All-Around Time Gap
1 Shane Yeo 9.752
2 Siou-Yi Liao 10.513 0.761
3 Rex Kong Zeon Ting 10.523 0.771
4 Wei-Ting Pan 10.910 1.158
5 Harit Dejthamrong 11.047 1.295
6 Sheng-Fu Hsieh 11.670 1.918
7 Yun-Hsiang Yang 11.882 2.130
8 Chong Jun Shen 11.997 2.245
9 Chong Wei Ean 12.107 2.355
10 I-Yen Shen 12.373 2.621
11 I-Kuei Wu 12.881 3.129
12 Chew Poh Kheng 13.059 3.307
13 Hil Nabil Nufal Bin Hasan Nawawi 13.214 3.462
14 Chun-Chieh Chang 13.409 3.657
15 Yanhao Xiang 13.535 3.783
16 Randall Low Jun Hui 13.635 3.883
17 Sainjargal Batmunkh 13.909 4.157
18 King Kiu Tsang 14.320 4.568
19 King Yin Tsang 15.466 5.714
20 Junye Chen 15.802 6.050
21 Tanavan Siriburee 17.205 7.453
22 Tianzuo Zeng 17.762 8.010
23 Zhiyue Huang 18.901 9.149
24 Syed Mika Bin Syed Mohammad 19.723 9.971
25 Junyan Pu 20.843 11.091
26 Yixin Deng 26.539 16.787
27 Tianyi Chen 33.925 24.173

11 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chin Kang Yu 1.509
2 Tse-Yu lin 1.636 0.127
3 Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi 1.681 0.172
4 Zijie Xu 1.707 0.198
5 Tee De Chern 1.710 0.201
6 Ethan Ng 1.747 0.238
7 Chun Hei Ng 1.759 0.250
8 Tee De Shin 1.766 0.257
9 Ton Chuanguan 1.813 0.304
10 Gyeong Woon Jun 1.819 0.310
11 Louis Wong Hoi Yuin 1.836 0.327
12 Joshua Tan 1.836 0.327
13 Tae Woong Yoon 1.837 0.328
14 Muhammad Noor Hidayat Bin Nazri 1.889 0.380
15 Kiatiruch Phawatjirachot 1.908 0.399
16 Joshua Harry Lee 1.917 0.408
17 Lap Yin Tsui 1.996 0.487
18 Lok Yan Ryan Tse 2.001 0.492
19 Chih-Yu Chao 2.007 0.498
20 Jingyi Liu 2.014 0.505
21 Xilai Guo 2.278 0.769
22 Minxun Miu 2.532 1.023
23 Haobo Ma 2.601 1.092
24 Sze Long Wong 2.881 1.372
25 Zihan Cai 2.902 1.393
26 Yibang Zhang 3.086 1.577
27 Yuhao Chen 3.815 2.306
28 Jun Rae Kim 4.030 2.521
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chin Kang Yu 1.959
2 Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi 2.142 0.183
3 Zijie Xu 2.142 0.183
4 Joshua Tan 2.152 0.193
5 Tee De Chern 2.234 0.275
6 Gyeong Woon Jun 2.262 0.303
7 Tse-Yu lin 2.264 0.305
8 Tae Woong Yoon 2.274 0.315
9 Joshua Harry Lee 2.329 0.370
10 Jun Rae Kim 2.342 0.383
11 Kiatiruch Phawatjirachot 2.348 0.389
12 Muhammad Noor Hidayat Bin Nazri 2.350 0.391
13 Louis Wong Hoi Yuin 2.430 0.471
14 Jingyi Liu 2.478 0.519
15 Haobo Ma 2.516 0.557
16 Ethan Ng 2.547 0.588
17 Chih-Yu Chao 2.562 0.603
18 Lap Yin Tsui 2.843 0.884
19 Xilai Guo 2.847 0.888
20 Lok Yan Ryan Tse 2.919 0.960
21 Sze Long Wong 3.020 1.061
22 Tee De Shin 3.073 1.114
23 Ton Chuanguan 3.535 1.576
24 Yibang Zhang 4.159 2.200
25 Yuhao Chen 4.208 2.249
26 Chun Hei Ng 5.207 3.248
27 Zihan Cai 5.946 3.987
28 Minxun Miu 6.406 4.447
cycle Time Gap
1 Chin Kang Yu 6.021
2 Tse-Yu lin 6.209 0.188
3 Joshua Tan 6.283 0.262
4 Ethan Ng 6.460 0.439
5 Tee De Shin 6.468 0.447
6 Muhammad Noor Hidayat Bin Nazri 6.539 0.518
7 Zijie Xu 6.567 0.546
8 Joshua Harry Lee 6.826 0.805
9 Kiatiruch Phawatjirachot 6.906 0.885
10 Chih-Yu Chao 6.933 0.912
11 Louis Wong Hoi Yuin 6.999 0.978
12 Gyeong Woon Jun 7.138 1.117
13 Chun Hei Ng 7.201 1.180
14 Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi 7.332 1.311
15 Jun Rae Kim 7.702 1.681
16 Ton Chuanguan 7.796 1.775
17 Jingyi Liu 7.842 1.821
18 Haobo Ma 8.048 2.027
19 Tee De Chern 8.097 2.076
20 Xilai Guo 8.889 2.868
21 Sze Long Wong 9.088 3.067
22 Lap Yin Tsui 9.392 3.371
23 Minxun Miu 9.575 3.554
24 Lok Yan Ryan Tse 10.044 4.023
25 Yibang Zhang 11.081 5.060
26 Tae Woong Yoon 13.661 7.640
27 Yuhao Chen 15.938 9.917
28 Zihan Cai 23.103 17.082
All-Around Time Gap
1 Chin Kang Yu 9.489
2 Tse-Yu lin 10.109 0.620
3 Joshua Tan 10.271 0.782
4 Zijie Xu 10.416 0.927
5 Ethan Ng 10.754 1.265
6 Muhammad Noor Hidayat Bin Nazri 10.778 1.289
7 Joshua Harry Lee 11.072 1.583
8 Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi 11.155 1.666
9 Kiatiruch Phawatjirachot 11.162 1.673
10 Gyeong Woon Jun 11.219 1.730
11 Louis Wong Hoi Yuin 11.265 1.776
12 Tee De Shin 11.307 1.818
13 Chih-Yu Chao 11.502 2.013
14 Tee De Chern 12.041 2.552
15 Jingyi Liu 12.334 2.845
16 Ton Chuanguan 13.144 3.655
17 Haobo Ma 13.165 3.676
18 Xilai Guo 14.014 4.525
19 Jun Rae Kim 14.074 4.585
20 Chun Hei Ng 14.167 4.678
21 Lap Yin Tsui 14.231 4.742
22 Lok Yan Ryan Tse 14.964 5.475
23 Sze Long Wong 14.989 5.500
24 Tae Woong Yoon 17.772 8.283
25 Yibang Zhang 18.326 8.837
26 Minxun Miu 18.513 9.024
27 Yuhao Chen 23.961 14.472
28 Zihan Cai 31.951 22.462

11 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Woo Xin Yi 1.748
2 Hyun Hee Jung 1.782 0.034
3 Chan Peggie 1.783 0.035
4 Ye Eun Lee 1.829 0.081
5 Fang En Lim 1.836 0.088
6 Wong Kai Qi 1.867 0.119
7 Ji Woo Park 1.929 0.181
8 Yixin Zhang 1.953 0.205
9 Ssu-Cheng Lu 1.987 0.239
10 Lim Jia En 2.104 0.356
11 Han Ul O 2.133 0.385
12 Lee Wei Xin 2.141 0.393
13 Chan Kang Yan 2.162 0.414
14 Luxin Lian 2.218 0.470
15 Huen Lam Ng 2.352 0.604
16 Yiqi lu 2.686 0.938
17 Huixuan Feng 2.971 1.223
18 Chia-Ying Yang 3.662 1.914
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Woo Xin Yi 2.132
2 Ji Woo Park 2.257 0.125
3 Hyun Hee Jung 2.279 0.147
4 Ye Eun Lee 2.400 0.268
5 Han Ul O 2.423 0.291
6 Fang En Lim 2.461 0.329
7 Yixin Zhang 2.504 0.372
8 Ssu-Cheng Lu 2.610 0.478
9 Chan Kang Yan 2.672 0.540
10 Lim Jia En 2.699 0.567
11 Lee Wei Xin 2.811 0.679
12 Wong Kai Qi 2.852 0.720
13 Yiqi lu 3.361 1.229
14 Huen Lam Ng 3.658 1.526
15 Chan Peggie 3.769 1.637
16 Huixuan Feng 3.785 1.653
17 Luxin Lian 3.872 1.740
18 Chia-Ying Yang 4.442 2.310
cycle Time Gap
1 Ji Woo Park 6.435
2 Fang En Lim 6.529 0.094
3 Ye Eun Lee 6.660 0.225
4 Hyun Hee Jung 7.231 0.796
5 Woo Xin Yi 7.485 1.050
6 Ssu-Cheng Lu 7.511 1.076
7 Lim Jia En 8.002 1.567
8 Wong Kai Qi 8.246 1.811
9 Chia-Ying Yang 8.298 1.863
10 Lee Wei Xin 8.555 2.120
11 Huen Lam Ng 8.615 2.180
12 Chan Peggie 8.747 2.312
13 Luxin Lian 8.976 2.541
14 Yixin Zhang 9.662 3.227
15 Chan Kang Yan 9.746 3.311
16 Yiqi lu 10.454 4.019
17 Han Ul O 10.897 4.462
18 Huixuan Feng 11.054 4.619
All-Around Time Gap
1 Ji Woo Park 10.621
2 Fang En Lim 10.826 0.205
3 Ye Eun Lee 10.889 0.268
4 Hyun Hee Jung 11.292 0.671
5 Woo Xin Yi 11.365 0.744
6 Ssu-Cheng Lu 12.108 1.487
7 Lim Jia En 12.805 2.184
8 Wong Kai Qi 12.965 2.344
9 Lee Wei Xin 13.507 2.886
10 Yixin Zhang 14.119 3.498
11 Chan Peggie 14.299 3.678
12 Chan Kang Yan 14.580 3.959
13 Huen Lam Ng 14.625 4.004
14 Luxin Lian 15.066 4.445
15 Han Ul O 15.453 4.832
16 Chia-Ying Yang 16.402 5.781
17 Yiqi lu 16.501 5.880
18 Huixuan Feng 17.810 7.189

12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Oliver Tan 1.549
2 Seung Ji Ryu 1.550 0.001
3 Cheng-Yu Yen 1.641 0.092
4 Yao-Sheng Chang 1.684 0.135
5 Jeong Rok Oh 1.696 0.147
6 Samuel Tan 1.701 0.152
7 Tzu-Yu Lee 1.705 0.156
8 Yu-Ting Chen 1.723 0.174
9 Wong Kai Yee 1.725 0.176
10 Jae Won Ryu 1.728 0.179
11 Kang Min Zhe 1.730 0.181
12 Jun Woo Kang 1.737 0.188
13 Natakorn Silpadit 1.753 0.204
14 Yek Jun Yi 1.809 0.260
15 Sung Wook Lee 1.840 0.291
16 Yu-Hsien Tseng 1.848 0.299
17 Dae Won Kim 1.849 0.300
18 Lee Jia Sheng 1.886 0.337
19 Yuhan Ran 1.935 0.386
20 Christopher Begbie 1.953 0.404
21 Jae Lee 2.023 0.474
22 Yiheng Ying 2.557 1.008
23 Yujie Xu 2.577 1.028
24 Chin-Hao Chang 2.583 1.034
25 Bong Yu Cheng 3.073 1.524
26 Xiaofeng Yi 3.114 1.565
27 Beh Vee Jack 3.117 1.568
28 Xiangyu Xu 3.136 1.587
29 Ching Him Kwok 3.702 2.153
30 Haofeng Li 3.782 2.233
31 Chutian Chen 3.996 2.447
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Seung Ji Ryu 2.008
2 Samuel Tan 2.094 0.086
3 Sung Wook Lee 2.094 0.086
4 Tzu-Yu Lee 2.097 0.089
5 Yao-Sheng Chang 2.139 0.131
6 Jeong Rok Oh 2.161 0.153
7 Yu-Ting Chen 2.179 0.171
8 Jun Woo Kang 2.197 0.189
9 Cheng-Yu Yen 2.225 0.217
10 Yek Jun Yi 2.277 0.269
11 Jae Won Ryu 2.284 0.276
12 Wong Kai Yee 2.285 0.277
13 Lee Jia Sheng 2.333 0.325
14 Dae Won Kim 2.341 0.333
15 Kang Min Zhe 2.404 0.396
16 Beh Vee Jack 2.439 0.431
17 Christopher Begbie 2.440 0.432
18 Jae Lee 2.471 0.463
19 Ching Him Kwok 2.640 0.632
20 Chin-Hao Chang 2.682 0.674
21 Yiheng Ying 2.778 0.770
22 Xiaofeng Yi 2.858 0.850
23 Oliver Tan 2.902 0.894
24 Natakorn Silpadit 2.921 0.913
25 Yu-Hsien Tseng 3.265 1.257
26 Bong Yu Cheng 3.453 1.445
27 Yuhan Ran 3.726 1.718
28 Xiangyu Xu 4.017 2.009
29 Yujie Xu 4.287 2.279
30 Chutian Chen 5.011 3.003
31 Haofeng Li 10.010 8.002
cycle Time Gap
1 Seung Ji Ryu 5.786
2 Jeong Rok Oh 6.054 0.268
3 Yu-Ting Chen 6.196 0.410
4 Samuel Tan 6.209 0.423
5 Cheng-Yu Yen 6.265 0.479
6 Tzu-Yu Lee 6.289 0.503
7 Jun Woo Kang 6.378 0.592
8 Yek Jun Yi 6.383 0.597
9 Sung Wook Lee 6.499 0.713
10 Oliver Tan 6.620 0.834
11 Yu-Hsien Tseng 6.644 0.858
12 Lee Jia Sheng 6.647 0.861
13 Dae Won Kim 6.819 1.033
14 Natakorn Silpadit 6.876 1.090
15 Wong Kai Yee 7.041 1.255
16 Kang Min Zhe 7.347 1.561
17 Jae Lee 7.385 1.599
18 Beh Vee Jack 7.480 1.694
19 Yuhan Ran 7.552 1.766
20 Yiheng Ying 7.667 1.881
21 Jae Won Ryu 7.827 2.041
22 Chin-Hao Chang 8.039 2.253
23 Christopher Begbie 8.159 2.373
24 Xiaofeng Yi 8.605 2.819
25 Ching Him Kwok 8.941 3.155
26 Yao-Sheng Chang 10.236 4.450
27 Bong Yu Cheng 12.087 6.301
28 Chutian Chen 12.254 6.468
29 Xiangyu Xu 12.306 6.520
30 Yujie Xu 16.595 10.809
31 Haofeng Li 24.925 19.139
All-Around Time Gap
1 Seung Ji Ryu 9.344
2 Jeong Rok Oh 9.911 0.567
3 Samuel Tan 10.004 0.660
4 Tzu-Yu Lee 10.091 0.747
5 Yu-Ting Chen 10.098 0.754
6 Cheng-Yu Yen 10.131 0.787
7 Jun Woo Kang 10.312 0.968
8 Sung Wook Lee 10.433 1.089
9 Yek Jun Yi 10.469 1.125
10 Lee Jia Sheng 10.866 1.522
11 Dae Won Kim 11.009 1.665
12 Wong Kai Yee 11.051 1.707
13 Oliver Tan 11.071 1.727
14 Kang Min Zhe 11.481 2.137
15 Natakorn Silpadit 11.550 2.206
16 Yu-Hsien Tseng 11.757 2.413
17 Jae Won Ryu 11.839 2.495
18 Jae Lee 11.879 2.535
19 Christopher Begbie 12.552 3.208
20 Yiheng Ying 13.002 3.658
21 Beh Vee Jack 13.036 3.692
22 Yuhan Ran 13.213 3.869
23 Chin-Hao Chang 13.304 3.960
24 Yao-Sheng Chang 14.059 4.715
25 Xiaofeng Yi 14.577 5.233
26 Ching Him Kwok 15.283 5.939
27 Bong Yu Cheng 18.613 9.269
28 Xiangyu Xu 19.459 10.115
29 Chutian Chen 21.261 11.917
30 Yujie Xu 23.459 14.115
31 Haofeng Li 38.717 29.373

12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Constance Tam 1.708
2 Xuanying Li 1.726 0.018
3 Yu-Chieh Lin 1.809 0.101
4 Ching-Yun Huang 1.828 0.120
5 Seo Hyeong Ahn 1.834 0.126
6 Yuan-Qi Zhou 1.882 0.174
7 Teh Jia Xin 1.980 0.272
8 Khoo Zi Yie 1.981 0.273
9 Loo Jia Ling 2.110 0.402
10 Nike He 2.713 1.005
11 Jiayi Zhu 2.724 1.016
12 Aroonluk Sermtechthavorn 3.445 1.737
13 Meriel Yong Wei En 3.550 1.842
14 Min Joo Ji 4.286 2.578
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Seo Hyeong Ahn 2.183
2 Constance Tam 2.197 0.014
3 Min Joo Ji 2.217 0.034
4 Yu-Chieh Lin 2.337 0.154
5 Ching-Yun Huang 2.339 0.156
6 Xuanying Li 2.368 0.185
7 Yuan-Qi Zhou 2.414 0.231
8 Teh Jia Xin 2.462 0.279
9 Khoo Zi Yie 2.522 0.339
10 Aroonluk Sermtechthavorn 2.652 0.469
11 Loo Jia Ling 2.679 0.496
12 Nike He 3.327 1.144
13 Meriel Yong Wei En 3.651 1.468
14 Jiayi Zhu 4.203 2.020
cycle Time Gap
1 Constance Tam 6.663
2 Yu-Chieh Lin 6.824 0.161
3 Min Joo Ji 6.886 0.223
4 Yuan-Qi Zhou 6.945 0.282
5 Xuanying Li 7.099 0.436
6 Ching-Yun Huang 7.325 0.662
7 Teh Jia Xin 7.327 0.664
8 Khoo Zi Yie 7.358 0.695
9 Loo Jia Ling 8.250 1.587
10 Jiayi Zhu 8.262 1.599
11 Meriel Yong Wei En 8.307 1.644
12 Aroonluk Sermtechthavorn 8.402 1.739
13 Seo Hyeong Ahn 9.487 2.824
14 Nike He 10.318 3.655
All-Around Time Gap
1 Constance Tam 10.568
2 Yu-Chieh Lin 10.970 0.402
3 Xuanying Li 11.193 0.625
4 Yuan-Qi Zhou 11.241 0.673
5 Ching-Yun Huang 11.492 0.924
6 Teh Jia Xin 11.769 1.201
7 Khoo Zi Yie 11.861 1.293
8 Loo Jia Ling 13.039 2.471
9 Min Joo Ji 13.389 2.821
10 Seo Hyeong Ahn 13.504 2.936
11 Aroonluk Sermtechthavorn 14.499 3.931
12 Jiayi Zhu 15.189 4.621
13 Meriel Yong Wei En 15.508 4.940
14 Nike He 16.358 5.790

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Mingchen Kuang 1.612
2 Chien-Yu Lu 1.619 0.007
3 Sae Ryung Park 1.636 0.024
4 Charlotte Kimberly 1.674 0.062
5 Ching Liang 1.676 0.064
6 Rachelle Tan 1.682 0.070
7 Da Young Kim 1.695 0.083
8 Soo Ah Jung 1.699 0.087
9 Min-Hua Hsueh 1.722 0.110
10 Tsz Ching Chan 1.853 0.241
11 Yu-Yan Huang 1.860 0.248
12 Xin-Yu Yang 1.891 0.279
13 Wing Yiu Lui 1.913 0.301
14 Hau Nam Tsang 1.967 0.355
15 Lisa Cheok Xin Yi 2.226 0.614
16 Jo-Hsuan Huang 2.259 0.647
17 Jesslyn Chin Le Xuan 2.434 0.822
18 Yu-An Hsieh 3.288 1.676
19 Chunjing Diao 3.697 2.085
20 Xinyi Jiang scratch --
21 Nan Deng scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Soo Ah Jung 2.113
2 Chien-Yu Lu 2.114 0.001
3 Rachelle Tan 2.147 0.034
4 Charlotte Kimberly 2.200 0.087
5 Ching Liang 2.213 0.100
6 Sae Ryung Park 2.238 0.125
7 Mingchen Kuang 2.270 0.157
8 Da Young Kim 2.281 0.168
9 Jo-Hsuan Huang 2.378 0.265
10 Min-Hua Hsueh 2.382 0.269
11 Lisa Cheok Xin Yi 2.445 0.332
12 Hau Nam Tsang 2.537 0.424
13 Tsz Ching Chan 2.549 0.436
14 Xinyi Jiang 2.563 0.450
15 Wing Yiu Lui 2.582 0.469
16 Chunjing Diao 2.618 0.505
17 Nan Deng 2.866 0.753
18 Yu-Yan Huang 2.867 0.754
19 Jesslyn Chin Le Xuan 2.908 0.795
20 Yu-An Hsieh 2.946 0.833
21 Xin-Yu Yang 3.569 1.456
cycle Time Gap
1 Soo Ah Jung 5.992
2 Rachelle Tan 5.996 0.004
3 Sae Ryung Park 6.041 0.049
4 Lisa Cheok Xin Yi 6.561 0.569
5 Chien-Yu Lu 6.603 0.611
6 Charlotte Kimberly 6.731 0.739
7 Da Young Kim 6.738 0.746
8 Xin-Yu Yang 6.835 0.843
9 Min-Hua Hsueh 7.047 1.055
10 Yu-Yan Huang 7.105 1.113
11 Wing Yiu Lui 7.665 1.673
12 Jo-Hsuan Huang 7.743 1.751
13 Tsz Ching Chan 7.945 1.953
14 Hau Nam Tsang 8.042 2.050
15 Chunjing Diao 8.751 2.759
16 Yu-An Hsieh 8.767 2.775
17 Ching Liang 8.972 2.980
18 Nan Deng 9.101 3.109
19 Mingchen Kuang 10.288 4.296
20 Xinyi Jiang 11.574 5.582
21 Jesslyn Chin Le Xuan 12.145 6.153
All-Around Time Gap
1 Soo Ah Jung 9.804
2 Rachelle Tan 9.825 0.021
3 Sae Ryung Park 9.915 0.111
4 Chien-Yu Lu 10.336 0.532
5 Charlotte Kimberly 10.605 0.801
6 Da Young Kim 10.714 0.910
7 Min-Hua Hsueh 11.151 1.347
8 Lisa Cheok Xin Yi 11.232 1.428
9 Yu-Yan Huang 11.832 2.028
10 Wing Yiu Lui 12.160 2.356
11 Xin-Yu Yang 12.295 2.491
12 Tsz Ching Chan 12.347 2.543
13 Jo-Hsuan Huang 12.380 2.576
14 Hau Nam Tsang 12.546 2.742
15 Ching Liang 12.861 3.057
16 Mingchen Kuang 14.170 4.366
17 Yu-An Hsieh 15.001 5.197
18 Chunjing Diao 15.066 5.262
19 Jesslyn Chin Le Xuan 17.487 7.683

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Yen-Tso Chen 1.514
2 Chan Keng Ian 1.526 0.012
3 Pei-Hsiang Lu 1.546 0.032
4 Shawn Svento 1.598 0.084
5 Yong Xiang Jun 1.626 0.112
6 Liew Zi Hin 1.648 0.134
7 Jun Hyeong Lee 1.651 0.137
8 Chung Min Lee 1.653 0.139
9 Wong Jun Xian 1.668 0.154
10 Han Seo Cho 1.733 0.219
11 Seong Jin Park 1.751 0.237
12 Russell Low Jun Sheng 1.793 0.279
13 Yen-Hsun Huang 1.808 0.294
14 Mu-Hsuan Lin 1.952 0.438
15 Sheng-Kai Lu 2.124 0.610
16 Yiqin Ye 2.799 1.285
17 Xiangming Jiang 2.904 1.390
18 Shih-Che Lin 3.071 1.557
19 Tae Hyeon Kim 3.154 1.640
20 Chao-Yang Teng 4.830 3.316
21 Weibin Wen scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.868
2 Chung Min Lee 1.937 0.069
3 Shawn Svento 1.979 0.111
4 Pei-Hsiang Lu 1.979 0.111
5 Han Seo Cho 1.999 0.131
6 Seong Jin Park 2.035 0.167
7 Jun Hyeong Lee 2.054 0.186
8 Liew Zi Hin 2.084 0.216
9 Yen-Tso Chen 2.142 0.274
10 Chao-Yang Teng 2.162 0.294
11 Tae Hyeon Kim 2.164 0.296
12 Wong Jun Xian 2.175 0.307
13 Russell Low Jun Sheng 2.250 0.382
14 Yen-Hsun Huang 2.312 0.444
15 Shih-Che Lin 2.339 0.471
16 Yong Xiang Jun 2.620 0.752
17 Weibin Wen 2.832 0.964
18 Xiangming Jiang 3.334 1.466
19 Yiqin Ye 3.346 1.478
20 Sheng-Kai Lu 3.725 1.857
21 Mu-Hsuan Lin 4.443 2.575
cycle Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 5.304
2 Shawn Svento 5.812 0.508
3 Jun Hyeong Lee 5.912 0.608
4 Seong Jin Park 6.009 0.705
5 Liew Zi Hin 6.058 0.754
6 Tae Hyeon Kim 6.067 0.763
7 Han Seo Cho 6.114 0.810
8 Wong Jun Xian 6.159 0.855
9 Chung Min Lee 6.181 0.877
10 Chao-Yang Teng 6.215 0.911
11 Yen-Tso Chen 6.253 0.949
12 Yong Xiang Jun 6.455 1.151
13 Yen-Hsun Huang 6.517 1.213
14 Shih-Che Lin 6.759 1.455
15 Pei-Hsiang Lu 6.866 1.562
16 Russell Low Jun Sheng 7.909 2.605
17 Mu-Hsuan Lin 8.291 2.987
18 Yiqin Ye 9.721 4.417
19 Xiangming Jiang 12.258 6.954
20 Sheng-Kai Lu scratch --
21 Weibin Wen scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 8.698
2 Shawn Svento 9.389 0.691
3 Jun Hyeong Lee 9.617 0.919
4 Chung Min Lee 9.771 1.073
5 Liew Zi Hin 9.790 1.092
6 Seong Jin Park 9.795 1.097
7 Han Seo Cho 9.846 1.148
8 Yen-Tso Chen 9.909 1.211
9 Wong Jun Xian 10.002 1.304
10 Pei-Hsiang Lu 10.391 1.693
11 Yen-Hsun Huang 10.637 1.939
12 Yong Xiang Jun 10.701 2.003
13 Tae Hyeon Kim 11.385 2.687
14 Russell Low Jun Sheng 11.952 3.254
15 Shih-Che Lin 12.169 3.471
16 Chao-Yang Teng 13.207 4.509
17 Mu-Hsuan Lin 14.686 5.988
18 Yiqin Ye 15.866 7.168
19 Xiangming Jiang 18.496 9.798

15-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim 1.521
2 Ye Jin Choi 1.708 0.187
3 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 1.765 0.244
4 Elizabeth Tymosiewicz 1.765 0.244
5 Sara Wavde 1.772 0.251
6 Yun-Wen Chen 1.823 0.302
7 Yi-Chu Wen 1.829 0.308
8 Chantalle Teo 1.838 0.317
9 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 1.886 0.365
10 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 1.901 0.380
11 Ko-En Chen 1.940 0.419
12 Anni Gao 1.957 0.436
13 I-Hsuan Tsai 1.970 0.449
14 Xinyi Zhang 1.986 0.465
15 Yiting Gong 2.004 0.483
16 Hechen Xu 2.040 0.519
17 Ami Kashima 2.046 0.525
18 Xing Yan 2.146 0.625
19 Vanassa Zanus-Fortes 2.244 0.723
20 Hsin-Ying Hsieh 4.705 3.184
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim 1.982
2 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 2.205 0.223
3 Chantalle Teo 2.216 0.234
4 Vanassa Zanus-Fortes 2.244 0.262
5 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 2.246 0.264
6 Yun-Wen Chen 2.289 0.307
7 Elizabeth Tymosiewicz 2.346 0.364
8 Sara Wavde 2.492 0.510
9 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 2.493 0.511
10 I-Hsuan Tsai 2.580 0.598
11 Anni Gao 2.602 0.620
12 Xinyi Zhang 2.626 0.644
13 Yiting Gong 2.636 0.654
14 Ko-En Chen 2.648 0.666
15 Hsin-Ying Hsieh 2.750 0.768
16 Hechen Xu 2.815 0.833
17 Xing Yan 2.862 0.880
18 Ami Kashima 3.451 1.469
19 Yi-Chu Wen 4.253 2.271
20 Ye Jin Choi 4.378 2.396
cycle Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim 6.068
2 Yun-Wen Chen 6.493 0.425
3 Sara Wavde 6.562 0.494
4 Ye Jin Choi 6.571 0.503
5 Hsin-Ying Hsieh 6.603 0.535
6 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 6.655 0.587
7 Chantalle Teo 6.685 0.617
8 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 6.860 0.792
9 Ko-En Chen 6.880 0.812
10 Elizabeth Tymosiewicz 6.976 0.908
11 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 7.026 0.958
12 Ami Kashima 7.108 1.040
13 I-Hsuan Tsai 7.192 1.124
14 Vanassa Zanus-Fortes 7.255 1.187
15 Anni Gao 7.646 1.578
16 Xing Yan 7.783 1.715
17 Yi-Chu Wen 7.939 1.871
18 Yiting Gong 7.969 1.901
19 Hechen Xu 8.756 2.688
20 Xinyi Zhang 10.693 4.625
All-Around Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim 9.571
2 Yun-Wen Chen 10.605 1.034
3 Chantalle Teo 10.739 1.168
4 Sara Wavde 10.826 1.255
5 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 10.951 1.380
6 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 11.037 1.466
7 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 11.049 1.478
8 Elizabeth Tymosiewicz 11.087 1.516
9 Ko-En Chen 11.468 1.897
10 I-Hsuan Tsai 11.742 2.171
11 Vanassa Zanus-Fortes 11.743 2.172
12 Anni Gao 12.205 2.634
13 Ami Kashima 12.605 3.034
14 Yiting Gong 12.609 3.038
15 Ye Jin Choi 12.657 3.086
16 Xing Yan 12.791 3.220
17 Hechen Xu 13.611 4.040
18 Yi-Chu Wen 14.021 4.450
19 Hsin-Ying Hsieh 14.058 4.487
20 Xinyi Zhang 15.305 5.734

15-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sung Hyun Moon 1.549
2 Thian Jian Ming 1.601 0.052
3 Brandon Low Ka Ming 1.603 0.054
4 Taek Hoon Jung 1.642 0.093
5 Sheng-Wei Hsieh 1.664 0.115
6 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 1.698 0.149
7 Yun-Wei Chang 1.867 0.318
8 Nikhen Sanjaya 1.876 0.327
9 Yunhao Lou 2.320 0.771
10 Li Yuan 2.736 1.187
11 Cheng-Yu Li 2.997 1.448
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sung Hyun Moon 1.913
2 Taek Hoon Jung 2.025 0.112
3 Sheng-Wei Hsieh 2.031 0.118
4 Yunhao Lou 2.038 0.125
5 Thian Jian Ming 2.042 0.129
6 Brandon Low Ka Ming 2.220 0.307
7 Yun-Wei Chang 2.295 0.382
8 Nikhen Sanjaya 2.353 0.440
9 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 2.412 0.499
10 Cheng-Yu Li 3.166 1.253
11 Li Yuan 3.543 1.630
cycle Time Gap
1 Sheng-Wei Hsieh 5.724
2 Thian Jian Ming 5.893 0.169
3 Taek Hoon Jung 6.029 0.305
4 Sung Hyun Moon 6.049 0.325
5 Brandon Low Ka Ming 6.247 0.523
6 Yunhao Lou 6.444 0.720
7 Yun-Wei Chang 6.591 0.867
8 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 7.061 1.337
9 Cheng-Yu Li 8.857 3.133
10 Li Yuan 10.266 4.542
11 Nikhen Sanjaya 13.069 7.345
All-Around Time Gap
1 Sheng-Wei Hsieh 9.419
2 Sung Hyun Moon 9.511 0.092
3 Thian Jian Ming 9.536 0.117
4 Taek Hoon Jung 9.696 0.277
5 Brandon Low Ka Ming 10.070 0.651
6 Yun-Wei Chang 10.753 1.334
7 Yunhao Lou 10.802 1.383
8 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 11.171 1.752
9 Cheng-Yu Li 15.020 5.601
10 Li Yuan 16.545 7.126
11 Nikhen Sanjaya 17.298 7.879

19-24 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Yi-Shan Xiao 1.719
2 Lim Xuan 1.839 0.120
3 Xiaoqi Wu 1.918 0.199
4 Lin Chen 2.019 0.300
5 Yu-Ying Hsueh 2.035 0.316
6 Ding Sher Min 2.060 0.341
7 Wanghua Liao 2.125 0.406
8 Hui Liu 2.155 0.436
9 Jiajun Guo 2.174 0.455
10 Zhenjiang Wu 2.228 0.509
11 Yongjie Chen 2.234 0.515
12 Chaoping Zheng 2.240 0.521
13 Hazel Goh 2.275 0.556
14 Xingyu Liang 2.313 0.594
15 Qianxi Pang 2.383 0.664
16 Haoran Lin 2.492 0.773
17 Yutong Jin 2.520 0.801
18 Baojian Su 2.521 0.802
19 Jason Liew Chun Sum 2.722 1.003
20 Jui-Yu Tsai 3.021 1.302
21 Jianing Chen 3.245 1.526
22 Yuanyang Cao 3.361 1.642
23 Bo Zheng 3.943 2.224
24 Huixian Liang 4.531 2.812
25 Yunxia Wan 5.472 3.753
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Yi-Shan Xiao 2.384
2 Yu-Ying Hsueh 2.475 0.091
3 Lim Xuan 2.508 0.124
4 Jason Liew Chun Sum 2.532 0.148
5 Jiajun Guo 2.564 0.180
6 Wanghua Liao 2.594 0.210
7 Lin Chen 2.596 0.212
8 Jui-Yu Tsai 2.603 0.219
9 Ding Sher Min 2.618 0.234
10 Chaoping Zheng 2.739 0.355
11 Baojian Su 2.781 0.397
12 Xingyu Liang 2.917 0.533
13 Qianxi Pang 3.064 0.680
14 Yongjie Chen 3.075 0.691
15 Yunxia Wan 3.130 0.746
16 Zhenjiang Wu 3.201 0.817
17 Yutong Jin 3.449 1.065
18 Hazel Goh 3.465 1.081
19 Haoran Lin 3.536 1.152
20 Hui Liu 3.672 1.288
21 Jianing Chen 3.790 1.406
22 Xiaoqi Wu 3.865 1.481
23 Bo Zheng 3.900 1.516
24 Huixian Liang 3.977 1.593
25 Yuanyang Cao 4.286 1.902
cycle Time Gap
1 Yu-Ying Hsueh 6.761
2 Jui-Yu Tsai 6.909 0.148
3 Ding Sher Min 7.114 0.353
4 Lim Xuan 7.158 0.397
5 Lin Chen 7.801 1.040
6 Yi-Shan Xiao 7.884 1.123
7 Yongjie Chen 8.238 1.477
8 Wanghua Liao 8.370 1.609
9 Xiaoqi Wu 8.695 1.934
10 Baojian Su 8.751 1.990
11 Zhenjiang Wu 8.814 2.053
12 Chaoping Zheng 8.818 2.057
13 Xingyu Liang 8.822 2.061
14 Jason Liew Chun Sum 8.996 2.235
15 Yutong Jin 9.572 2.811
16 Haoran Lin 10.185 3.424
17 Yunxia Wan 10.322 3.561
18 Jianing Chen 10.404 3.643
19 Hui Liu 10.806 4.045
20 Qianxi Pang 10.920 4.159
21 Bo Zheng 10.955 4.194
22 Yuanyang Cao 11.911 5.150
23 Jiajun Guo 12.787 6.026
24 Hazel Goh 13.630 6.869
25 Huixian Liang 18.183 11.422
All-Around Time Gap
1 Yu-Ying Hsueh 11.271
2 Lim Xuan 11.505 0.234
3 Ding Sher Min 11.792 0.521
4 Yi-Shan Xiao 11.987 0.716
5 Lin Chen 12.416 1.145
6 Jui-Yu Tsai 12.533 1.262
7 Wanghua Liao 13.089 1.818
8 Yongjie Chen 13.547 2.276
9 Chaoping Zheng 13.797 2.526
10 Xingyu Liang 14.052 2.781
11 Baojian Su 14.053 2.782
12 Zhenjiang Wu 14.243 2.972
13 Jason Liew Chun Sum 14.250 2.979
14 Xiaoqi Wu 14.478 3.207
15 Yutong Jin 15.541 4.270
16 Haoran Lin 16.213 4.942
17 Qianxi Pang 16.367 5.096
18 Hui Liu 16.633 5.362
19 Jianing Chen 17.439 6.168
20 Jiajun Guo 17.525 6.254
21 Bo Zheng 18.798 7.527
22 Yunxia Wan 18.924 7.653
23 Hazel Goh 19.370 8.099
24 Yuanyang Cao 19.558 8.287
25 Huixian Liang 26.691 15.420

25-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chaohui Wu 1.969
2 Yuyun He 2.184 0.215
3 Yize Li 2.300 0.331
4 Yihong Lian 2.468 0.499
5 Xingyu Chen 2.542 0.573
6 Dylan Koh Xing Zhao 2.611 0.642
7 Qingming Chen 2.648 0.679
8 Yunyun Xue 2.650 0.681
9 Erdenemandakh Erdenekhuu 2.784 0.815
10 Siyu Li 2.845 0.876
11 Jiaxi Ye 2.848 0.879
12 Po Chu Li 2.899 0.930
13 Ming Ho Lam 2.913 0.944
14 Tingting Wen 2.917 0.948
15 Jieran Liao 2.960 0.991
16 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 2.992 1.023
17 Lijuan Lei 3.079 1.110
18 Hanfei Li 3.186 1.217
19 Panisara Thongtip 3.317 1.348
20 Cheuk Yin Kwan 4.340 2.371
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 2.742
2 Chaohui Wu 2.752 0.010
3 Yize Li 2.932 0.190
4 Xingyu Chen 3.137 0.395
5 Yihong Lian 3.315 0.573
6 Dylan Koh Xing Zhao 3.359 0.617
7 Qingming Chen 3.385 0.643
8 Yuyun He 3.528 0.786
9 Yunyun Xue 3.571 0.829
10 Tingting Wen 3.918 1.176
11 Jieran Liao 3.959 1.217
12 Jiaxi Ye 4.128 1.386
13 Erdenemandakh Erdenekhuu 4.350 1.608
14 Siyu Li 4.397 1.655
15 Ming Ho Lam 4.466 1.724
16 Lijuan Lei 4.563 1.821
17 Po Chu Li 4.805 2.063
18 Panisara Thongtip 4.817 2.075
19 Hanfei Li 4.945 2.203
20 Cheuk Yin Kwan 5.402 2.660
cycle Time Gap
1 Xingyu Chen 8.364
2 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 8.881 0.517
3 Yize Li 9.280 0.916
4 Erdenemandakh Erdenekhuu 9.479 1.115
5 Dylan Koh Xing Zhao 9.502 1.138
6 Siyu Li 10.163 1.799
7 Chaohui Wu 10.373 2.009
8 Qingming Chen 10.614 2.250
9 Yuyun He 11.052 2.688
10 Yunyun Xue 11.661 3.297
11 Yihong Lian 11.747 3.383
12 Tingting Wen 12.177 3.813
13 Lijuan Lei 12.382 4.018
14 Jiaxi Ye 12.559 4.195
15 Ming Ho Lam 12.627 4.263
16 Jieran Liao 12.976 4.612
17 Hanfei Li 14.049 5.685
18 Po Chu Li 15.061 6.697
19 Panisara Thongtip 15.709 7.345
20 Cheuk Yin Kwan 16.071 7.707
All-Around Time Gap
1 Xingyu Chen 14.043
2 Yize Li 14.512 0.469
3 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 14.615 0.572
4 Chaohui Wu 15.094 1.051
5 Dylan Koh Xing Zhao 15.472 1.429
6 Erdenemandakh Erdenekhuu 16.613 2.570
7 Qingming Chen 16.647 2.604
8 Yuyun He 16.764 2.721
9 Siyu Li 17.405 3.362
10 Yihong Lian 17.530 3.487
11 Yunyun Xue 17.882 3.839
12 Tingting Wen 19.012 4.969
13 Jiaxi Ye 19.535 5.492
14 Jieran Liao 19.895 5.852
15 Ming Ho Lam 20.006 5.963
16 Lijuan Lei 20.024 5.981
17 Hanfei Li 22.180 8.137
18 Po Chu Li 22.765 8.722
19 Panisara Thongtip 23.843 9.800
20 Cheuk Yin Kwan 25.813 11.770

35-44 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Peter Yeo 2.418
2 Andrew Chiew 2.509 0.091
3 Allan Ong 2.544 0.126
4 Muhammad Yusri Koh Bin Abdullah 2.625 0.207
5 Liuhong Yu 2.644 0.226
6 Catherine Tan 2.671 0.253
7 Julia Goh Siew Yue 2.893 0.475
8 Weizhi Zhang 2.919 0.501
9 Chee Choy Leng 2.972 0.554
10 Yan Tse 3.004 0.586
11 Mingquan Liang 3.014 0.596
12 Ong May Sin 3.023 0.605
13 Cuiyun Gao 3.150 0.732
14 Lilian Lye 3.269 0.851
15 Lei Cao 3.311 0.893
16 Dongli Huang 3.318 0.900
17 Liang Zhang 3.559 1.141
18 Wenya Lin 3.569 1.151
19 Ling Wang 3.669 1.251
20 Zetao Huang 3.738 1.320
21 Yun Yun Ong 3.762 1.344
22 Xiaoying Wang 3.842 1.424
23 Tan Fei Ling 3.963 1.545
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Andrew Chiew 3.251
2 Peter Yeo 3.307 0.056
3 Allan Ong 3.420 0.169
4 Zetao Huang 3.503 0.252
5 Muhammad Yusri Koh Bin Abdullah 3.633 0.382
6 Yun Yun Ong 3.636 0.385
7 Liuhong Yu 3.779 0.528
8 Liang Zhang 3.798 0.547
9 Tan Fei Ling 3.798 0.547
10 Mingquan Liang 3.809 0.558
11 Chee Choy Leng 3.848 0.597
12 Yan Tse 3.851 0.600
13 Ong May Sin 3.902 0.651
14 Catherine Tan 4.059 0.808
15 Lei Cao 4.236 0.985
16 Julia Goh Siew Yue 4.276 1.025
17 Lilian Lye 4.395 1.144
18 Wenya Lin 4.498 1.247
19 Ling Wang 4.564 1.313
20 Cuiyun Gao 4.586 1.335
21 Weizhi Zhang 4.631 1.380
22 Xiaoying Wang 4.832 1.581
23 Dongli Huang 6.064 2.813
cycle Time Gap
1 Peter Yeo 9.136
2 Allan Ong 9.953 0.817
3 Yun Yun Ong 10.069 0.933
4 Liuhong Yu 10.071 0.935
5 Chee Choy Leng 10.456 1.320
6 Andrew Chiew 10.738 1.602
7 Tan Fei Ling 11.154 2.018
8 Muhammad Yusri Koh Bin Abdullah 11.560 2.424
9 Mingquan Liang 12.158 3.022
10 Julia Goh Siew Yue 12.670 3.534
11 Ong May Sin 12.740 3.604
12 Cuiyun Gao 12.940 3.804
13 Weizhi Zhang 13.087 3.951
14 Liang Zhang 13.357 4.221
15 Ling Wang 13.636 4.500
16 Yan Tse 13.832 4.696
17 Catherine Tan 13.849 4.713
18 Lei Cao 13.952 4.816
19 Xiaoying Wang 14.155 5.019
20 Wenya Lin 15.565 6.429
21 Dongli Huang 15.920 6.784
22 Lilian Lye 16.126 6.990
23 Zetao Huang 18.184 9.048
All-Around Time Gap
1 Peter Yeo 14.861
2 Allan Ong 15.917 1.056
3 Liuhong Yu 16.494 1.633
4 Andrew Chiew 16.498 1.637
5 Chee Choy Leng 17.276 2.415
6 Yun Yun Ong 17.467 2.606
7 Muhammad Yusri Koh Bin Abdullah 17.818 2.957
8 Tan Fei Ling 18.915 4.054
9 Mingquan Liang 18.981 4.120
10 Ong May Sin 19.665 4.804
11 Julia Goh Siew Yue 19.839 4.978
12 Catherine Tan 20.579 5.718
13 Weizhi Zhang 20.637 5.776
14 Cuiyun Gao 20.676 5.815
15 Yan Tse 20.687 5.826
16 Liang Zhang 20.714 5.853
17 Lei Cao 21.499 6.638
18 Ling Wang 21.869 7.008
19 Xiaoying Wang 22.829 7.968
20 Wenya Lin 23.632 8.771
21 Lilian Lye 23.790 8.929
22 Dongli Huang 25.302 10.441
23 Zetao Huang 25.425 10.564

45+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Seok Tae Kim 2.419
2 Tae Yeong Kim 2.478 0.059
3 Jesse Lim 2.555 0.136
4 Piong Wei Yeu 2.682 0.263
5 Davian Foo Leong Sew 2.852 0.433
6 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 2.897 0.478
7 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 2.981 0.562
8 Yuhua Hu 3.048 0.629
9 Cindy Begbie 3.119 0.700
10 Lilian Goh Lai Lian 3.244 0.825
11 Norihiro Iwasa 3.269 0.850
12 Weilin Huang 3.458 1.039
13 Azizah Bte Mohd Ali 3.541 1.122
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 2.984
2 Jesse Lim 3.260 0.276
3 Davian Foo Leong Sew 3.575 0.591
4 Seok Tae Kim 3.634 0.650
5 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 3.636 0.652
6 Piong Wei Yeu 3.810 0.826
7 Lilian Goh Lai Lian 3.925 0.941
8 Norihiro Iwasa 3.979 0.995
9 Cindy Begbie 4.161 1.177
10 Yuhua Hu 4.208 1.224
11 Weilin Huang 4.491 1.507
12 Tae Yeong Kim 4.524 1.540
13 Azizah Bte Mohd Ali 4.687 1.703
cycle Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 8.089
2 Seok Tae Kim 9.660 1.571
3 Tae Yeong Kim 10.262 2.173
4 Davian Foo Leong Sew 10.512 2.423
5 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 10.725 2.636
6 Lilian Goh Lai Lian 11.894 3.805
7 Piong Wei Yeu 12.166 4.077
8 Yuhua Hu 13.323 5.234
9 Cindy Begbie 14.308 6.219
10 Norihiro Iwasa 14.567 6.478
11 Jesse Lim 14.795 6.706
12 Weilin Huang 16.394 8.305
13 Azizah Bte Mohd Ali 17.963 9.874
All-Around Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 14.054
2 Seok Tae Kim 15.713 1.659
3 Davian Foo Leong Sew 16.939 2.885
4 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 17.258 3.204
5 Tae Yeong Kim 17.264 3.210
6 Piong Wei Yeu 18.658 4.604
7 Lilian Goh Lai Lian 19.063 5.009
8 Yuhua Hu 20.579 6.525
9 Jesse Lim 20.610 6.556
10 Cindy Begbie 21.588 7.534
11 Norihiro Iwasa 21.815 7.761
12 Weilin Huang 24.343 10.289
13 Azizah Bte Mohd Ali 26.191 12.137

SS 11-14 L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Muhammad Adam Zharfan Bin Zalizan 3.489
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Muhammad Adam Zharfan Bin Zalizan 4.355
cycle Time Gap
1 Muhammad Adam Zharfan Bin Zalizan 13.395
All-Around Time Gap
1 Muhammad Adam Zharfan Bin Zalizan 21.239

Doubles

6U

Team Time Gap
1 Chenhao Wang & Zhixuan Li 16.632
2 Junhao Huang & Chuyi Chen 17.188 0.556
3 Elvis Wong Hoi Seong & Wong Ka Qiu 17.711 1.079
4 Yuen Shan Chan & Yuet Ting Lo 18.949 2.317
5 Qihang Sun & Qicheng Sun 19.366 2.734
6 Hanyu Zhu & Jie Wen 24.048 7.416
7 Menghan Gao & Yufeng Liang 25.369 8.737
8 Yicheng Peng & Yizheng Peng 27.439 10.807
9 Yu Niu & Chenrui Wu 30.600 13.968
10 Ruixian Wu & Chixuan Lin 34.790 18.158
11 Xinyan Chen & Yuxiang Zheng 62.282 45.650
12 Hongbo Liu & Sirui Liu 999.000 982.368

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Yu-Tzu Yang & Cheng-Yu Wei 9.472
2 Lim Jia Ying & Luw Tze Hin 9.719 0.247
3 Chiao-Hsin Hsieh & Yen-Lin Chen 9.888 0.416
4 Xiumo Jin & Yuqi Wang 10.189 0.717
5 Siyu Lu & Zhengxi Xiao 10.998 1.526
6 Yu-Hao Chen & Kai-Po Fan 11.145 1.673
7 Sirapatsorn Patparn & Nut Yonglee 11.391 1.919
8 Yixin Dai & Yiyang Dai 11.418 1.946
9 Yu-Chen Wei & Wen-Chi Shih 11.533 2.061
10 Loo Yu Chern & Law Jun Xuan 11.646 2.174
11 Chew Kai Xuan & Teoh Jun Yi 11.747 2.275
12 Shun Gao & Yumo Li 12.588 3.116
13 Zejian Qiu & Yankai Huang 13.065 3.593
14 Yip Ming Xuan & Yip Zhuo En 13.273 3.801
15 Jun E Lee & George Yap 13.989 4.517
16 Chi Yuet Cheng & Nok Yee Yeung 14.084 4.612
17 Qiaoyi Wang & Ruizhi Liu 14.215 4.743
18 Yuhao Shang & Yixuan Huang 14.774 5.302
19 Hongchao Wang & Langming Zhu 14.785 5.313
20 Chong Wei Jun & Kang Yan Xi 15.560 6.088
21 Junyi Liu & Xuanyu Zhang 15.650 6.178
22 Guoxuan Zeng & Di Chen 15.799 6.327
23 Rui Yuan & Yiman Gong 17.073 7.601
24 Xinghong Guo & Jinyang Lan 17.233 7.761
25 Junming Lei & Hengtao Miao 17.324 7.852
26 Haoxuan Zhou & Yahan Xu 20.233 10.761
27 Dayou Zhang & Xiaozuo Zhang 26.122 16.650

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Yu-Hsuan Chiang & Sama Basaw 7.972
2 Siou-Yi Liao & Yu-Ting Chang 8.085 0.113
3 Yun-Hsiang Yang & Chia-Yun Shih 8.810 0.838
4 I-Kuei Wu & Jou-Jou Tseng 9.161 1.189
5 Yun-Hao Hsieh & Chun-Chieh Chang 9.347 1.375
6 Rak Lokhitsukjaitham & Natchaya Chantharasuwan 9.404 1.432
7 Loo Ming Kee & Lau Yu ki 9.429 1.457
8 Wanchun Huang & Wenyue Xiang 9.928 1.956
9 I-Yen Shen & Sheng-Fu Hsieh 10.264 2.292
10 Chieh-Kai Hsu & Wei-Ting Pan 10.520 2.548
11 Yunting Liang & Weiqiao Sun 11.368 3.396
12 Tanavan Siriburee & Sainjargal Batmunkh 11.466 3.494
13 Piyabud Mokkhavesa & Tinnapob Songkue 11.800 3.828
14 Hoi Ka Chan & Jiayi Shen 11.829 3.857
15 Yu-Chun Chou & SI-Hao Wang 11.985 4.013
16 Lim Kar Shen & Ng Chen Jun 12.267 4.295
17 Shaofan Huang & Chengyu Shen 12.615 4.643
18 Yida Jiang & Xinyu Fang 12.649 4.677
19 King Kiu Tsang & King Yin Tsang 13.589 5.617
20 Hanyou Tian & Junyi Zhao 14.186 6.214
21 Alvin Goh Kai Yi & Chong Jun Shen 15.386 7.414
22 Haoyu Feng & Zhiyue Huang 15.622 7.650
23 Jinnuo Liang & Zilin Guo 16.010 8.038
24 Zhiyang Liu & Ziyi Wang 17.277 9.305
25 Shaojie Li & Zihan Xuan 40.265 32.293

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Tee De Shin & Tee De Chern 7.028
2 Tzu-Yu Lee & Cheng-Yu Yen 7.165 0.137
3 Samuel Tan & Oliver Tan 7.373 0.345
4 Joshua Tan & Shane Yeo 7.440 0.412
5 Woo Xin Yi & Chan Kang Yan 7.504 0.476
6 Seo Hyeong Ahn & Min Joo Ji 7.703 0.675
7 Yuan-Qi Zhou & Yu-Hsien Tseng 7.736 0.708
8 Min Hyeong Park & Gyeong Woon Jun 7.846 0.818
9 Jae Won Ryu & Dae Won Kim 7.867 0.839
10 Ssu-Cheng Lu & Yu-Ting Chen 7.877 0.849
11 Wong Kai Yee & Wong Kai Qi 8.031 1.003
12 Natakorn Silpadit & Aroonluk Sermtechthavorn 8.512 1.484
13 Chia-Ying Yang & Yu-Chieh Lin 8.538 1.510
14 Fang En Lim & Ethan Ng 8.638 1.610
15 Kiatiruch Phawatjirachot & Harit Dejthamrong 8.709 1.681
16 Teh Jia Qian & Teh Jia Xin 9.108 2.080
17 Tse-Yu lin & Chin-Hao Chang 9.170 2.142
18 Chong Wei Ean & Kang Min Zhe 9.187 2.159
19 Yuhan Ran & Haobo Ma 9.204 2.176
20 Ji Woo Park & Han Ul O 9.245 2.217
21 Jae Lee & Christopher Begbie 9.723 2.695
22 Yek Jun Yi & Lee Wei Xin 9.790 2.762
23 Jiayi Zhu & Tian Chen 9.946 2.918
24 Jun Woo Kang & Ye Eun Lee 10.081 3.053
25 Ton Chuanguan & Loo Jia Ling 10.419 3.391
26 Muhamad Ammar & Muhammad Noor Hidayat Bin Nazri 10.717 3.689
27 Syed Mika Bin Syed Mohammad & Lim Jia En 10.790 3.762
28 Hil Nabil Nufal Bin Hasan Nawawi & Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi 10.825 3.797
29 Youjie Wu & Luxin Lian 11.244 4.216
30 Khoo Zi Yie & Chan Peggie 11.355 4.327
31 Louis Wong Hoi Yuin & Beh Vee Jack 11.625 4.597
32 Ching Him Kwok & Bettylin Wei 11.634 4.606
33 Chew Poh Kheng & Bong Yu Cheng 11.698 4.670
34 Yixuan He & Yiqi lu 12.031 5.003
35 Mikeala Yong Wei Min & Meriel Yong Wei En 12.056 5.028
36 Yixin Zhang & Xiangyu Xu 12.296 5.268
37 Lok Yan Ryan Tse & Huen Lam Ng 13.279 6.251
38 Jingyi Liu & Yiheng Ying 13.593 6.565
39 Yanhao Xiang & Xilai Guo 13.620 6.592
40 Rex Kong Zeon Ting & Lee Jia Sheng 14.033 7.005
41 Huixuan Feng & Shanyu Li 14.059 7.031
42 Jun Rae Kim & Tae Woong Yoon 14.500 7.472
43 Lap Yin Tsui & Sze Long Wong 14.715 7.687
44 Joshua Harry Lee & Chun Hei Ng 16.381 9.353
45 Jiaqi Su & Chutian Chen 16.607 9.579
46 Bowen Hou & Zihan Cai 23.763 16.735

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian & Wong Jun Xian 6.343
2 Chin Kang Yu & Liew Zi Hin 6.889 0.546
3 Rachelle Tan & Shawn Svento 6.917 0.574
4 Shih-Che Lin & Pei-Hsiang Lu 6.982 0.639
5 Seong Jin Park & Han Seo Cho 7.229 0.886
6 Jo-Hsuan Huang & Yen-Hsun Huang 7.455 1.112
7 Ching Liang & Min-Hua Hsueh 8.043 1.700
8 Wing Yiu Lui & Constance Tam 8.277 1.934
9 Jun Hyeong Lee & Chung Min Lee 8.368 2.025
10 Ching-Yun Huang & Yu-Yan Huang 8.420 2.077
11 Randall Low Jun Hui & Russell Low Jun Sheng 8.510 2.167
12 Chao-Yang Teng & Yen-Tso Chen 8.747 2.404
13 Xin-Yu Yang & Chien-Yu Lu 8.848 2.505
14 Tsz Ching Chan & Hau Nam Tsang 9.122 2.779
15 Da Young Kim & Hyun Hee Jung 10.023 3.680
16 Tae Hyeon Kim & Sung Wook Lee 10.098 3.755
17 Mingchen Kuang & Xinyi Jiang 10.168 3.825
18 Sheng-Kai Lu & Mu-Hsuan Lin 10.177 3.834
19 Xuanying Li & Nan Deng 10.214 3.871
20 Lisa Cheok Xin Yi & Jesslyn Chin Le Xuan 11.616 5.273
21 Yiqin Ye & Xiangming Jiang 13.174 6.831

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Jeong Rok Oh & Taek Hoon Jung 6.941
2 Brandon Low Ka Ming & Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 7.241 0.300
3 Seung Ji Ryu & Sung Hyun Moon 7.396 0.455
4 Sae Ryung Park & Si Eun Kim 7.731 0.790
5 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning & Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 7.746 0.805
6 Sheng-Wei Hsieh & Hsin-Ying Hsieh 8.081 1.140
7 Thian Jian Ming & Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 8.127 1.186
8 Ye Jin Choi & Soo Ah Jung 8.242 1.301
9 Charlotte Kimberly & Nikhen Sanjaya 8.243 1.302
10 Sara Wavde & Ami Kashima 8.326 1.385
11 Anni Gao & Xinyi Zhang 8.709 1.768
12 Yu-An Hsieh & Yun-Wei Chang 9.770 2.829
13 Yiting Gong & Chunjing Diao 10.803 3.862
14 Ko-En Chen & Yun-Wen Chen 10.931 3.990
15 Xiaofeng Yi & Hechen Xu 11.368 4.427
16 Elizabeth Tymosiewicz & Vanassa Zanus-Fortes 11.608 4.667
17 I-Hsuan Tsai & Ding-Yang Gao 11.956 5.015
18 Chih-Yu Chao & Cheng-Yu Li 14.975 8.034

OPEN

Team Time Gap
1 Yao-Sheng Chang & Yu-Ying Hsueh 7.897
2 Zijie Xu & Lin Chen 8.074 0.177
3 Xiaoqi Wu & Yunhao Lou 9.109 1.212
4 Xingyu Liang & Xing Yan 9.847 1.950
5 Chantalle Teo & Hazel Goh 9.867 1.970
6 Yi-Chu Wen & Erdenemandakh Erdenekhuu 13.561 5.664
7 Nike He & Ling Wang 14.588 6.691

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Yi-Shan Xiao & Jui-Yu Tsai 7.395
2 Ding Sher Min & Lim Xuan 8.822 1.427
3 Chaoping Zheng & Yongjie Chen 9.478 2.083
4 Jason Liew Chun Sum & Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 10.842 3.447
5 Jiajun Guo & Baojian Su 11.123 3.728
6 Yutong Jin & Qingming Chen 11.128 3.733
7 Chaohui Wu & Yuyun He 11.299 3.904
8 Lijuan Lei & Xingyu Chen 11.843 4.448
9 Wanghua Liao & Qianxi Pang 12.134 4.739
10 Mingquan Liang & Yize Li 12.510 5.115
11 Cuiyun Gao & Jieran Liao 13.275 5.880
12 Hui Liu & Yihong Lian 13.783 6.388
13 Dylan Koh Xing Zhao & Ong May Sin 14.192 6.797
14 Hanfei Li & Tingting Wen 15.567 8.172
15 Haoran Lin & Huixian Liang 16.475 9.080
16 Norihiro Iwasa & Panisara Thongtip 16.690 9.295

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Chee Choy Leng & Alan Lim Joon Tatt 11.082
2 Jesse Lim & Yun Yun Ong 11.283 0.201
3 Tae Yeong Kim & Seok Tae Kim 11.489 0.407
4 Davian Foo Leong Sew & Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 12.074 0.992
5 Andrew Chiew & Muhammad Yusri Koh Bin Abdullah 12.405 1.323
6 Peter Yeo & Allan Ong 13.729 2.647
7 Julia Goh Siew Yue & Lilian Goh Lai Lian 13.994 2.912
8 Tan Fei Ling & Piong Wei Yeu 14.225 3.143
9 Yuhua Hu & Weilin Huang 14.601 3.519
10 Lilian Lye & Catherine Tan 14.952 3.870
11 Cindy Begbie & Azizah Bte Mohd Ali 19.575 8.493

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Shane Yeo 8.853
2 Chia-Yun Shih 9.417 0.564
3 Yu-Ting Chang 9.652 0.799
4 Yu-Tzu Yang 9.972 1.119
5 Teh Jia Qian 10.076 1.223
6 Yip Ming Xuan 10.690 1.837
7 Rak Lokhitsukjaitham 10.854 2.001
8 Chew Kai Xuan 10.886 2.033
9 Yu-Chen Wei 10.910 2.057
10 Cheng-Yu Wei 11.435 2.582
11 Wanchun Huang 11.818 2.965
12 Yip Zhuo En 11.946 3.093
13 Yun-Hsiang Yang 12.291 3.438
14 Yu-Chun Chou 12.443 3.590
15 Zejian Qiu 12.980 4.127
16 Weiqiao Sun 13.000 4.147
17 Jinnuo Liang 13.012 4.159
18 Ruizhi Liu 13.381 4.528
19 Yuhao Shang 13.446 4.593
20 Lau Yu ki 13.749 4.896
21 Chiao-Hsin Hsieh 13.883 5.030
22 Wen-Chi Shih 14.098 5.245
23 George Yap 14.167 5.314
24 Zilin Guo 14.393 5.540
25 Yunting Liang 14.396 5.543
26 Xuanyu Zhang 14.848 5.995
27 Yu-Hsuan Chiang 15.326 6.473
28 Rex Kong Zeon Ting 15.351 6.498
29 Hanyou Tian 15.439 6.586
30 Langming Zhu 15.511 6.658
31 Jun E Lee 15.563 6.710
32 Hengtao Miao 15.779 6.926
33 Ziyi Wang 16.190 7.337
34 Yixin Dai 16.833 7.980
35 Junyi Zhao 16.999 8.146
36 Shanyu Li 17.072 8.219
37 Natchaya Chantharasuwan 17.607 8.754
38 Youjie Wu 17.607 8.754
39 Yizheng Peng 17.854 9.001
40 Sirui Liu 17.996 9.143
41 Yunhan Liang 18.172 9.319
42 Zihan Xuan 18.290 9.437
43 Xinghong Guo 18.445 9.592
44 Chi Yuet Cheng 18.605 9.752
45 Qihang Sun 18.608 9.755
46 Yicheng Peng 18.780 9.927
47 Yiman Gong 18.813 9.960
48 Hongchao Wang 18.982 10.129
49 Sirapatsorn Patparn 19.300 10.447
50 Yankai Huang 19.626 10.773
51 Yiyang Dai 20.201 11.348
52 Hongbo Liu 20.305 11.452
53 Jiaqi Su 20.335 11.482
54 Junhao Huang 20.947 12.094
55 Yixuan Huang 21.138 12.285
56 Xinluo Li 21.357 12.504
57 Chuyi Chen 22.085 13.232
58 Jinyang Lan 22.196 13.343
59 Qicheng Sun 22.584 13.731
60 Guoyun Peng 23.060 14.207
61 Harit Dejthamrong 23.828 14.975
62 Zhijie Xie 23.875 15.022
63 Zhiyang Liu 27.000 18.147
64 Hanyu Zhu 30.145 21.292
65 Yichenxi Ma 33.347 24.494
66 Shaojie Li 36.296 27.443

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Wong Kai Yee 8.748
2 Jesse Lim 9.114 0.366
3 Rachelle Tan 9.117 0.369
4 Shawn Svento 9.150 0.402
5 Natakorn Silpadit 9.430 0.682
6 Yuan-Qi Zhou 9.769 1.021
7 Ami Kashima 9.899 1.151
8 Yu-An Hsieh 10.161 1.413
9 Fang En Lim 10.459 1.711
10 Zijie Xu 10.959 2.211
11 Jae Lee 11.210 2.462
12 Lok Yan Ryan Tse 11.363 2.615
13 Wong Kai Qi 11.375 2.627
14 Christopher Begbie 11.732 2.984
15 Shih-Che Lin 12.037 3.289
16 Wing Yiu Lui 12.309 3.561
17 Lei Cao 12.316 3.568
18 Teh Jia Xin 12.658 3.910
19 Kiatiruch Phawatjirachot 12.851 4.103
20 Joshua Tan 13.176 4.428
21 Muhammad Noor Hidayat Bin Nazri 13.607 4.859
22 Huen Lam Ng 13.773 5.025
23 Ling Wang 14.485 5.737
24 Joshua Harry Lee 14.507 5.759
25 Huixuan Feng 16.337 7.589
26 Chantalle Teo 16.442 7.694
27 Ethan Ng 16.951 8.203
28 Yibang Zhang 18.640 9.892
29 Yihong Lian 30.120 21.372

SS Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Muhammad Adam Zharfan Bin Zalizan 5.798

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

6U

Team Time Gap
1 M'sia Rapid
Yip Ming Xuan, Elvis Wong Hoi Seong, Wong Ka Qiu, Jessica Xie
23.036
2 Sunshine
Yanxiao Zhang, Chenhao Wang, Hanyu Zhu, Zhixuan Li, Jie Wen
32.146 9.110
3 金子发光2队
Yicheng Peng, Yizheng Peng, Qihang Sun, Qicheng Sun
33.431 10.395
4 Stacks Mini
Jianyi Xu, Junyi Liu, Menghan Gao, Ruixian Wu, Yufeng Liang, Chixuan Lin
39.711 16.675

8U

Team Time Gap
1 M'sia The Fast
Loo Yu Chern, Law Jun Xuan, Chew Kai Xuan, Loo Ming Kee, Teoh Jun Yi, Lim Kar Shen
19.444
2 Chinese Taipei Lion
Yu-Tzu Yang, Yu-Chun Chou, Chiao-Hsin Hsieh, Yen-Lin Chen, Cheng-Yu Wei, Kai-Po Fan
19.628 0.184
3 M'sia The Speed
Lim Jia Ying, Chong Wei Jun, Yip Zhuo En, Kang Yan Xi, Luw Tze Hin
19.753 0.309
4 极速光影
Xiumo Jin, Yuqi Wang, Siyu Lu, Shun Gao, Zhengxi Xiao, Yumo Li
21.465 2.021
5 LITTLE STAR
Hongbo Liu, Sirui Liu, Hengtao Miao, Rui Yuan, Yiman Gong
26.653 7.209
6 泡小西区二队
Zimo Yang, Zikai Zhong, Enning Feng, Qiuchun Rong, Xuer Zhang, Chen He
29.009 9.565
7 珠海竞技叠杯代表队
Xinghong Guo, Jinyang Lan, Hongchao Wang, Langming Zhu
30.496 11.052
8 TEAM WOOYOU
Dayou Zhang, Xiaozuo Zhang, Haoxuan Zhou, Yahan Xu, Xinyan Chen, Yuxiang Zheng
30.984 11.540
9 HONG KONG U8
Chi Yuet Cheng, Yuen Shan Chan, Nok Yee Yeung, Yuet Ting Lo, Hoi Kiu Chan
36.702 17.258

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Chinese Taipei Monkey
Yu-Hao Chen, Chieh-Kai Hsu, Yu-Hsuan Chiang, Sama Basaw, SI-Hao Wang, Yun-Hsiang Yang
16.191
2 Chinese Taipei Rabbit
Siou-Yi Liao, Yu-Ting Chang, I-Kuei Wu, Chia-Yun Shih, Sheng-Fu Hsieh, Jou-Jou Tseng
16.746 0.555
3 M'sia Champion
Rex Kong Zeon Ting, Randall Low Jun Hui, Chong Wei Ean, Hil Nabil Nufal Bin Hasan Nawawi, Ng Chen Jun
17.776 1.585
4 M'sia Firefly
Lau Yu ki, Alvin Goh Kai Yi, Teh Jia Qian, Chew Poh Kheng, Chong Jun Shen, Mikeala Yong Wei Min
18.172 1.981
5 Thai Phoenix
Piyabud Mokkhavesa, Sirapatsorn Patparn, Rak Lokhitsukjaitham, Nut Yonglee, Tinnapob Songkue, Natchaya Chantharasuwan
18.693 2.502
6 HONG KONG U10
King Kiu Tsang, King Yin Tsang, Hoi Ka Chan, Jiayi Shen
21.748 5.557
7 泡小西区一队
Junyan Pu, Yixin Deng, Zhixuan Zhou, Yuxin Zhang, Tianzuo Zeng
22.488 6.297
8 羊城少年
Qiaoyi Wang, Yankai Huang, Ruizhi Liu, Yunhan Liang, Weiqiao Sun
23.675 7.484
9 拓新少年2队
Zejian Qiu, Shaofan Huang, Chengyu Shen, Yunting Liang
23.849 7.658
10 拓新少年1队
Wanchun Huang, Youjie Wu, Tian Chen, Jinnuo Liang, Wenyue Xiang, Zilin Guo
24.060 7.869
11 泡小西区三队
Jingxuan Wu, Chendong Hao, Xinrui Shi, Zaijing Zhang, Xingchen Shi, Qiuhan Rong
25.523 9.332
12 自由自在队
Junming Lei, Junye Chen, Junhao Huang, Chuyi Chen, Zhijie Xie
26.308 10.117
13 金子发光1队
Hanyou Tian, Junyi Zhao, Zihan Xuan, Sainjargal Batmunkh
Scratch --

12U

Team Time Gap
1 M'sia Qiuck Silver
Wong Kai Yee, Woo Xin Yi, Lee Jia Sheng, Chin Kang Yu, Khoo Zi Yie
14.097
2 TOP OF 12U(TSK)
Seo Hyeong Ahn, Ji Woo Park, Ye Eun Lee, Min Hyeong Park, Min Joo Ji, Han Ul O
14.999 0.902
3 Katong @ SG
Fang En Lim, Ethan Ng, Samuel Tan, Oliver Tan
15.490 1.393
4 Chinese Taipei Shark
Wei-Ting Pan, Ssu-Cheng Lu, Tzu-Yu Lee, Cheng-Yu Yen, Yuan-Qi Zhou, Yu-Hsien Tseng
15.558 1.461
5 叠飞靓影
Jingyi Liu, Yuhan Ran, Haobo Ma, Yuanxiong Zhou, Yiheng Ying
15.726 1.629
6 Chinese Taipei Antelope
Yun-Hao Hsieh, Chin-Hao Chang, Ching-Yun Huang, Yu-Ting Chen, Yu-Chieh Lin, Yao-Sheng Chang
15.791 1.694
7 M'sia The Star
Lim Jia En, Chan Kang Yan, Teh Jia Xin, Wong Kai Qi, Chan Peggie
17.004 2.907
8 Thai Sharks
Kiatiruch Phawatjirachot, Harit Dejthamrong, Tanavan Siriburee, Natakorn Silpadit, Aroonluk Sermtechthavorn
17.832 3.735
9 M'sia The Best
Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi, Tee De Shin, Tee De Chern, Louis Wong Hoi Yuin
17.949 3.852
10 M'sia Fire
Yek Jun Yi, Lee Wei Xin, Loo Jia Ling, Meriel Yong Wei En
18.060 3.963
11 M'sia Lightning
Syed Mika Bin Syed Mohammad, Beh Vee Jack, Kang Min Zhe, Ton Chuanguan, Bong Yu Cheng
19.468 5.371
12 HONG KONG U12
Ching Him Kwok, Joshua Harry Lee, Bettylin Wei, Chun Hei Ng
19.896 5.799
13 四川达州
Yida Jiang, Bowen Hou, Zihan Cai, Xinyu Fang
23.820 9.723
14 HONG KONG 12U Prince Edward
Lap Yin Tsui, Lok Yan Ryan Tse, Sze Long Wong, Huen Lam Ng
26.034 11.937
15 同安第三实验小学
Yiran Yu, Yuhao Chen, Taiheng An, Runyu Lin
29.426 15.329
16 你说的都队
Yixin Zhang, Yixuan He, Yiqi lu, Yucheng Zheng
30.044 15.947
17 五洲之光
Guoxuan Zeng, Yixin Dai, Yiyang Dai, Jiayi Zhu, Luxin Lian, Di Chen
31.937 17.840

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Chinese Taipei Dragon
Shih-Che Lin, Sheng-Kai Lu, Xin-Yu Yang, Chien-Yu Lu, Yen-Tso Chen, Pei-Hsiang Lu
13.910
2 Jewel @ SG
Joshua Tan, Shane Yeo, Rachelle Tan, Shawn Svento
14.043 0.133
3 M'sia All Star
Chan Keng Ian, Russell Low Jun Sheng, Liew Zi Hin, Wong Jun Xian
14.578 0.668
4 Chinese Taipei Horse
Jo-Hsuan Huang, Yen-Hsun Huang, Ching Liang, Min-Hua Hsueh, Yu-An Hsieh
14.830 0.920
5 TSK Blue 14U
Sae Ryung Park, Da Young Kim, Jun Woo Kang, Hyun Hee Jung, Jae Won Ryu, Seung Ji Ryu
14.950 1.040
6 HONG KONG U14
Wing Yiu Lui, Constance Tam, Tsz Ching Chan, Hau Nam Tsang
15.873 1.963

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Team Pretty Taekhoon (TSK)
Si Eun Kim, Ye Jin Choi, Soo Ah Jung, Sung Hyun Moon, Taek Hoon Jung
13.200
2 M'sia Ultron
Thian Jian Ming, Brandon Low Ka Ming, Ryan Wong Zhen Nam, Abby Cheng Yi Xuan
14.391 1.191
3 Chinese Taipei Eagle
Chun-Chieh Chang, Yu-Yan Huang, Yun-Wei Chang, I-Hsuan Tsai, Hsin-Ying Hsieh, Yi-Chu Wen
15.740 2.540
4 Chinese Taipei Leopard
Tse-Yu lin, Mu-Hsuan Lin, Sheng-Wei Hsieh, Ko-En Chen, Yun-Wen Chen, Wen-Chi Shih
15.878 2.678
5 International Traveler
Sara Wavde, Ami Kashima, Elizabeth Tymosiewicz, Vanassa Zanus-Fortes, Carl Edward Lim
16.038 2.838
6 Merlion @ SG
Muhamad Ammar, Chantalle Teo, Muhammad Noor Hidayat Bin Nazri, Christopher Begbie
16.041 2.841
7 M'sia The Top
Lisa Cheok Xin Yi, Jesslyn Chin Le Xuan, Yong Xiang Jun, Nicole Yaw Zu Ning, Avriel Lim Ryu Jin
16.321 3.121
8 STARRY GIRLS
Xuanying Li, Anni Gao, Nan Deng, Xinyi Zhang, Yiting Gong, Chunjing Diao
17.536 4.336
9 通川区文华街小学校
Xiaofeng Yi, Hechen Xu, Yanhao Xiang, Xilai Guo
20.304 7.104
10 Chinese Taipei Hippo
I-Yen Shen, Chih-Yu Chao, Chia-Ying Yang, Cheng-Yu Li, Yu-Chen Wei
22.437 9.237

OPEN

Team Time Gap
1 Chinese Taipei Bear
Chao-Yang Teng, Yi-Shan Xiao, Jui-Yu Tsai, Yu-Ying Hsueh, Ding-Yang Gao
14.842
2 Team Right
Zijie Xu, Xiaoqi Wu, Mingchen Kuang, Lin Chen, Yunhao Lou, Xinyi Jiang
17.150 2.308
3 拓新进取队
Baojian Su, Xingyu Liang, Xing Yan, Yunxia Wan
17.908 3.066
4 Orchard @ SG
Hazel Goh, Jun E Lee, Jae Lee, George Yap
20.872 6.030
5 佳希魔方
Lijuan Lei, Jiaxi Ye, Nike He, Bo Zheng
23.320 8.478
6 兰州俱乐部
Yunyun Xue, Yuhao Shang, Zhiyang Liu, Ziyi Wang, Yixuan Huang
23.683 8.841

19+

Team Time Gap
1 M'sia Unlimited
Ding Sher Min, Lim Xuan, Jason Liew Chun Sum, Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin, Dylan Koh Xing Zhao
16.681
2 广州拓新队
Chaoping Zheng, Wanghua Liao, Yongjie Chen, Jiajun Guo, Qianxi Pang
17.542 0.861
3 獴点阳光队
Xingyu Chen, Jieran Liao, Haoran Lin, Huixian Liang
19.670 2.989
4 蹬三轮去亚锦赛
Zhenjiang Wu, Chaohui Wu, Yuyun He, Siyu Li
21.381 4.700
5 福州越洋战队
Yutong Jin, Hui Liu, Yihong Lian, Qingming Chen
21.694 5.013
6 International Revenge
Tae Yeong Kim, Seok Tae Kim, Panisara Thongtip, Erdenemandakh Erdenekhuu
23.771 7.090
7 男女老少
Hanfei Li, Yize Li, Tingting Wen, Yuanyang Cao
24.658 7.977

35+

Team Time Gap
1 M'sia Express
Alan Lim Joon Tatt, Lilian Goh Lai Lian, Davian Foo Leong Sew, Joyce Lee Lai Kheng, Piong Wei Yeu
20.606
2 M'sia M2
Chee Choy Leng, Tan Fei Ling, Andrew Chiew, Muhammad Yusri Koh Bin Abdullah, Julia Goh Siew Yue, Ong May Sin
21.423 0.817
3 Raffles @ SG
Jesse Lim, Peter Yeo, Yun Yun Ong, Allan Ong
22.390 1.784
4 才子佳人队
Zetao Huang, Liuhong Yu, Liang Zhang, Mingquan Liang, Cuiyun Gao, Dongli Huang
22.394 1.788
5 Jurong Lake Gardens @ SG
Lilian Lye, Cindy Begbie, Azizah Bte Mohd Ali, Catherine Tan
24.291 3.685
6 中流砥柱
Norihiro Iwasa, Lei Cao, Wenya Lin, Weizhi Zhang
27.427 6.821
7 Forever Young
Ling Wang, Yuhua Hu, Weilin Huang, Xiaoying Wang
28.057 7.451

© 2020 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy