ResultsAsian Open Sport Stacking Championships

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Shawn Svento 9.268
2 Liew Zi Hin 9.433 0.165
3 Han Seo Cho (한서 조) 9.656 0.388
4 Thian Jian Ming 9.760 0.492
5 Jeong Rok Oh (정록 오) 9.776 0.508
6 Samuel Tan 10.016 0.748
7 Chan Keng Ian 10.038 0.770
8 Sheng-Wei Hsieh (謝昇偉) 10.227 0.959
9 Jun Hyeong Lee (준형 이) 10.261 0.993
10 Shane Yeo 10.356 1.088
11 Chung Min Lee (충민 이) 10.363 1.095
12 Sung Hyun Moon (성현 문) 10.475 1.207
13 Zijie Xu (徐子杰) 10.505 1.237
14 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 10.645 1.377
15 Piyabud Mokkhavesa 10.831 1.563
16 Luw Tze Hin 10.870 1.602
17 Brandon Low Ka Ming 10.975 1.707
18 Chin Kang Yu 10.977 1.709
19 Rak Lokhitsukjaitham 11.101 1.833
20 Yun-Wei Chang (張昀暐) 11.370 2.102
21 Taek Hoon Jung (택훈 정) 11.395 2.127
22 Rex Kong Zeon Ting 11.465 2.197
23 Ng Chen Jun 11.725 2.457
24 Tinnapob Songkue 11.802 2.534
25 Jinnuo Liang (梁晋诺) 12.003 2.735
26 Yip Ming Xuan 12.152 2.884
27 Chew Kai Xuan 12.216 2.948
28 Cheng-Yu Yen (鄢丞佑) 12.236 2.968
29 Sheng-Fu Hsieh (謝昇甫) 12.277 3.009
30 Wenyue Xiang (乡文岳) 12.294 3.026
31 Wei-Ting Pan (潘威廷) 12.702 3.434
32 Lim Kar Shen 12.865 3.597
33 Law Jun Xuan 12.898 3.630
34 Ssu-Hao Wang (王澌澔) 13.050 3.782
35 Nut Yonglee 13.201 3.933
36 Chaohui Wu (吴潮辉) 13.227 3.959
37 Siyu Lu (陆思宇) 13.380 4.112
38 Wanghua Liao (廖王华) 13.390 4.122
39 Tzu-Yu Lee (李子煜) 13.588 4.320
40 Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류) 13.640 4.372
41 Jianyi Xu (徐健一) 13.764 4.496
42 Xingyu Chen (陈星宇) 13.789 4.521
43 Loo Ming Kee 13.964 4.696
44 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 14.002 4.734
45 Hengtao Miao (苗恒滔) 14.076 4.808
46 Chengyu Shen (沈承誉) 14.325 5.057
47 Yize Li (李沂泽) 14.368 5.100
48 Kai-Po Fan (范凱博) 14.439 5.171
49 Yuqi Wang (王禹淇) 14.514 5.246
50 Elvis Wong Hoi Seong 15.511 6.243
51 Chieh-Kai Hsu (許傑凱) 15.557 6.289
52 Muhammad Yusri Koh Bin Abdullah 15.675 6.407
53 Peter Yeo 15.706 6.438
54 Tse-Yu lin (林則宇) 15.832 6.564
55 Andrew Chiew 16.036 6.768
56 Yu-Hao Chen (陳禹豪) 16.425 7.157
57 Allan Ong 16.519 7.251
58 Harit Dejthamrong 16.604 7.336
59 Piong Wei Yeu 16.648 7.380
60 Seok Tae Kim (석태 김) 16.763 7.495
61 Yu-Ting Chen (陳禹廷) 16.781 7.513
62 Xiumo Jin (金修墨) 17.073 7.805
63 Davian Foo Leong Sew 17.323 8.055
64 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 17.481 8.213
65 Dylan Koh Xing Zhao 18.061 8.793
66 Qingming Chen (陈庆铭) 18.202 8.934
67 Junming Lei (雷峻铭) 18.376 9.108
68 Teoh Jun Yi 18.380 9.112
69 Chenhao Wang (王宸颢) 18.624 9.356
70 Muhammad Adam Zharfan Bin Zalizan 20.948 11.680
71 Cheng-Yu Wei (魏承御) 21.234 11.966
72 Chuyi Chen (陈楚逸) 23.729 14.461
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 8.762
2 Woo Xin Yi 9.510 0.748
3 Chien-Yu Lu (盧倩于) 9.860 1.098
4 Sae Ryung Park (세령 박) 9.907 1.145
5 Soo Ah Jung (수아 정) 9.967 1.205
6 Yun-Wen Chen (陳昀彣) 10.248 1.486
7 Ji Woo Park (지우 박) 10.251 1.489
8 Constance Tam 10.378 1.616
9 Elizabeth Tymosiewicz 10.414 1.652
10 Yi-Shan Xiao (蕭亦珊) 10.496 1.734
11 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 10.663 1.901
12 Charlotte Kimberly 10.763 2.001
13 Ye Eun Lee 10.962 2.200
14 Jou-Jou Tseng (曾渘媃) 11.004 2.242
15 Xuanying Li (李宣颖) 11.033 2.271
16 Sama Basaw (莎瑪巴紹) 11.264 2.502
17 Lin Chen (陈林) 11.533 2.771
18 Yu-Ying Hsueh (薛郁瀠) 11.567 2.805
19 Teh Jia Xin 11.599 2.837
20 Chia-Yun Shih (施佳昀) 11.650 2.888
21 Ding Sher Min 11.651 2.889
22 Lim Xuan 11.761 2.999
23 Fang En Lim 11.811 3.049
24 Da Young Kim (다영 김) 11.843 3.081
25 Tian Chen (陈天) 12.211 3.449
26 Teh Jia Qian 12.250 3.488
27 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 12.298 3.536
28 Lau Yu ki 12.336 3.574
29 Chong Wei Jun 12.422 3.660
30 Ssu-Cheng Lu (呂思橙) 12.574 3.812
31 Yu-Tzu Yang (楊育慈) 12.582 3.820
32 Yen-Lin Chen (陳晏琳) 12.585 3.823
33 Yuan-Qi Zhou (周芫琦) 12.614 3.852
34 Chantalle Teo 12.621 3.859
35 Kang Yan Xi 12.878 4.116
36 Ching-Yun Huang (黃靖云) 12.898 4.136
37 Jiayi Shen 12.957 4.195
38 Bettylin Wei 13.101 4.339
39 Khoo Zi Yie 13.549 4.787
40 Yu-Hsuan Chiang (江育璇) 13.606 4.844
41 Hyun Hee Jung (현희 정) 13.806 5.044
42 Sara Wavde (ワヴデ沙羅) 13.859 5.097
43 Lim Jia En 13.887 5.125
44 Yu-Chen Wei (魏宇晨) 13.904 5.142
45 Chiao-Hsin Hsieh (謝喬欣) 14.067 5.305
46 Yu-Chieh Lin (林鈺潔) 14.149 5.387
47 Min-Hua Hsueh (薛旻樺) 14.165 5.403
48 Yip Zhuo En 14.205 5.443
49 Yuyun He (何雨耘) 14.403 5.641
50 Min Hyeong Park (민형 박) 14.432 5.670
51 Zilin Guo (郭梓琳) 14.490 5.728
52 Yu-Chun Chou (周渝鈞) 14.676 5.914
53 Wanchun Huang (黄琬淳) 14.760 5.998
54 Wen-Chi Shih (施玟圻) 14.834 6.072
55 Menghan Gao (高梦涵) 15.192 6.430
56 Mikeala Yong Wei Min 15.344 6.582
57 Natchaya Chantharasuwan 15.428 6.666
58 Yuxin Zhang (张语心) 15.820 7.058
59 Lim Jia Ying 16.015 7.253
60 Yunyun Xue (薛云云) 16.528 7.766
61 Hoi Kiu Chan 16.569 7.807
62 Qiaoyi Wang (王乔漪) 16.642 7.880
63 Liuhong Yu (于柳红) 16.745 7.983
64 Chi Yuet Cheng 17.041 8.279
65 Wong Ka Qiu 17.616 8.854
66 Ziyi Wang (王梓溢) 17.921 9.159
67 Nok Yee Yeung 17.950 9.188
68 Lilian Goh Lai Lian 17.990 9.228
69 Ruizhi Liu (刘睿姿) 18.541 9.779
70 Sirapatsorn Patparn 19.053 10.291
71 Yuhua Hu (胡玉华) 19.629 10.867
72 Jessica Xie 19.646 10.884
73 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 20.410 11.648
74 Yunhan Liang (梁韵涵) 22.055 13.293
75 Yuen Shan Chan 22.768 14.006
76 Cindy Begbie 24.059 15.297
77 Hanyu Zhu (朱晗玙) 24.403 15.641
78 Yuet Ting Lo 25.776 17.014
79 Zhixuan Li (李芷瑄) 28.897 20.135

Overall

Doubles Overall

Team Time
1 Chan Keng Ian & Wong Jun Xian 5.947
2 Rachelle Tan & Shawn Svento 6.574
3 Joshua Tan & Shane Yeo 7.098
4 Yi-Shan Xiao (蕭亦珊) & Jui-Yu Tsai (蔡睿宇) 7.541
5 Woo Xin Yi & Chan Kang Yan 7.727
6 Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류) & Sung Hyun Moon (성현 문) 7.795
7 Yun-Hsiang Yang (楊允翔) & Chia-Yun Shih (施佳昀) 7.817
8 Tee De Shin & Tee De Chern 7.845
9 Shih-Che Lin (林詩哲) & Pei-Hsiang Lu (呂沛祥) 7.997
10 Jeong Rok Oh (정록 오) & Taek Hoon Jung (택훈 정) 8.076
11 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning & Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 8.077
12 I-Kuei Wu (吳羿逵) & Jou-Jou Tseng (曾渘媃) 8.117
13 Zijie Xu (徐子杰) & Lin Chen (陈林) 8.121
14 Brandon Low Ka Ming & Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 8.219
15 Seong Jin Park & Han Seo Cho (한서 조) 8.378
16 Yu-Tzu Yang (楊育慈) & Cheng-Yu Wei (魏承御) 8.405
17 Xiaoqi Wu (吴晓琪) & Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 8.547
18 Samuel Tan & Oliver Tan 8.578
19 Siou-Yi Liao (廖修禕) & Yu-Ting Chang (張瑜庭) 8.641
20 Shane Yeo 8.662
21 Chantalle Teo & Hazel Goh 8.851
22 Chia-Yun Shih (施佳昀) 8.953
23 Xingyu Liang (梁杏瑜) & Xing Yan (颜杏) 9.101
24 Yu-Ting Chang (張瑜庭) 9.232
25 Shawn Svento 9.246
26 Yu-Hsuan Chiang (江育璇) & Sama Basaw (莎瑪巴紹) 9.274
27 Teh Jia Qian 9.285
28 Chaoping Zheng (郑超平) & Yongjie Chen (陈勇杰) 9.396
29 Jiajun Guo (郭嘉俊) & Baojian Su (苏宝坚) 9.413
30 Wong Kai Yee 9.469
31 Yao-Sheng Chang (張耀升) & Yu-Ying Hsueh (薛郁瀠) 9.484
32 Chiao-Hsin Hsieh (謝喬欣) & Yen-Lin Chen (陳晏琳) 9.724
33 Sae Ryung Park (세령 박) & Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 9.744
34 Yun-Hao Hsieh (謝昀浩) & Chun-Chieh Chang (張峻杰) 9.882
35 Tzu-Yu Lee (李子煜) & Cheng-Yu Yen (鄢丞佑) 9.903
36 Lim Jia Ying & Luw Tze Hin 9.972
37 Rachelle Tan 10.166
38 Jesse Lim 10.437
39 Yu-Tzu Yang (楊育慈) 10.488
40 Natakorn Silpadit 10.690
41 Jason Liew Chun Sum & Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 10.810
42 Chee Choy Leng & Alan Lim Joon Tatt 10.940
43 Siyu Lu (陆思宇) & Zhengxi Xiao (肖正熙) 11.144
44 Davian Foo Leong Sew & Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 11.201
45 Ding Sher Min & Lim Xuan 11.421
46 Xiumo Jin (金修墨) & Yuqi Wang (王禹淇) 11.483
47 Chin Kang Yu & Liew Zi Hin 11.616
48 Tae Yeong Kim & Seok Tae Kim (석태 김) 11.652
49 Andrew Chiew & Muhammad Yusri Koh Bin Abdullah 12.995
50 Jesse Lim & Yun Yun Ong 13.434
51 Junhao Huang (黄钧豪) & Chuyi Chen (陈楚逸) 15.014
52 Elvis Wong Hoi Seong & Wong Ka Qiu 15.867
53 Qihang Sun (孙启航) & Qicheng Sun (孙启诚) 18.414
54 Yuen Shan Chan & Yuet Ting Lo 18.918
55 Chenhao Wang (王宸颢) & Zhixuan Li (李芷瑄) 20.361

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Team Time
1 Chinese Taipei Leopard
Tse-Yu lin (林則宇), Mu-Hsuan Lin (林睦軒), Sheng-Wei Hsieh (謝昇偉), Ko-En Chen (陳可恩), Yun-Wen Chen (陳昀彣), Wen-Chi Shih (施玟圻)
14.782
2 Chinese Taipei Rabbit
Siou-Yi Liao (廖修禕), Yu-Ting Chang (張瑜庭), I-Kuei Wu (吳羿逵), Chia-Yun Shih (施佳昀), Sheng-Fu Hsieh (謝昇甫), Jou-Jou Tseng (曾渘媃)
14.833
3 Chinese Taipei Bear
Chao-Yang Teng (鄧兆洋), Yi-Shan Xiao (蕭亦珊), Jui-Yu Tsai (蔡睿宇), Yu-Ying Hsueh (薛郁瀠), Ding-Yang Gao (高鼎洋)
15.034
4 Team Pretty Taekhoon (TSK)
Si Eun Kim (시은 김), Ye Jin Choi (예진 최), Soo Ah Jung (수아 정), Sung Hyun Moon (성현 문), Taek Hoon Jung (택훈 정)
15.144
5 Chinese Taipei Horse
Jo-Hsuan Huang (黃若軒), Yen-Hsun Huang (黃彥勳), Ching Liang (梁晴), Min-Hua Hsueh (薛旻樺), Yu-An Hsieh (謝雨安)
15.183
6 Team Right
Zijie Xu (徐子杰), Xiaoqi Wu (吴晓琪), Mingchen Kuang (邝明琛), Lin Chen (陈林), Yunhao Lou (娄云皓), Xinyi Jiang (蒋欣怡)
15.818
7 Chinese Taipei Dragon
Shih-Che Lin (林詩哲), Sheng-Kai Lu (盧聖凱), Xin-Yu Yang (楊芯瑀), Chien-Yu Lu (盧倩于), Yen-Tso Chen (陳晏佐), Pei-Hsiang Lu (呂沛祥)
15.833
8 Chinese Taipei Eagle
Chun-Chieh Chang (張峻杰), Yu-Yan Huang (黃俞諺), Yun-Wei Chang (張昀暐), I-Hsuan Tsai (蔡宜軒), Hsin-Ying Hsieh (謝馨瑩), Yi-Chu Wen (温翊筑)
16.796
9 Chinese Taipei Monkey
Yu-Hao Chen (陳禹豪), Chieh-Kai Hsu (許傑凱), Yu-Hsuan Chiang (江育璇), Sama Basaw (莎瑪巴紹), Ssu-Hao Wang (王澌澔), Yun-Hsiang Yang (楊允翔)
16.916
10 M'sia Unlimited
Ding Sher Min, Lim Xuan, Jason Liew Chun Sum, Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin, Dylan Koh Xing Zhao
17.634
11 Chinese Taipei Shark
Wei-Ting Pan (潘威廷), Ssu-Cheng Lu (呂思橙), Tzu-Yu Lee (李子煜), Cheng-Yu Yen (鄢丞佑), Yuan-Qi Zhou (周芫琦), Yu-Hsien Tseng (曾育賢)
17.634
12 M'sia The Speed
Lim Jia Ying, Chong Wei Jun, Yip Zhuo En, Kang Yan Xi, Luw Tze Hin
19.088
13 M'sia The Fast
Loo Yu Chern, Law Jun Xuan, Chew Kai Xuan, Loo Ming Kee, Teoh Jun Yi, Lim Kar Shen
19.202
14 拓新进取队
Baojian Su (苏宝坚), Xingyu Liang (梁杏瑜), Xing Yan (颜杏), Yunxia Wan (万云霞)
19.278
15 Raffles @ SG
Jesse Lim, Peter Yeo, Yun Yun Ong, Allan Ong
20.458
16 广州拓新队
Chaoping Zheng (郑超平), Wanghua Liao (廖王华), Yongjie Chen (陈勇杰), Jiajun Guo (郭嘉俊), Qianxi Pang (庞乾熙)
20.554
17 M'sia Express
Alan Lim Joon Tatt, Lilian Goh Lai Lian, Davian Foo Leong Sew, Joyce Lee Lai Kheng, Piong Wei Yeu
20.644
18 Chinese Taipei Lion
Yu-Tzu Yang (楊育慈), Yu-Chun Chou (周渝鈞), Chiao-Hsin Hsieh (謝喬欣), Yen-Lin Chen (陳晏琳), Cheng-Yu Wei (魏承御), Kai-Po Fan (范凱博)
21.674
19 M'sia M2
Chee Choy Leng, Tan Fei Ling, Andrew Chiew, Muhammad Yusri Koh Bin Abdullah, Julia Goh Siew Yue, Ong May Sin
22.293
20 才子佳人队
Zetao Huang (黄泽涛), Liuhong Yu (于柳红), Liang Zhang (张亮), Mingquan Liang (梁铭泉), Cuiyun Gao (高翠云), Dongli Huang (黄冬丽)
23.443
21 獴点阳光队
Xingyu Chen (陈星宇), Jieran Liao (廖洁然), Haoran Lin (林浩然), Huixian Liang (梁慧娴)
26.929
22 M'sia Rapid
Yip Ming Xuan, Elvis Wong Hoi Seong, Wong Ka Qiu, Jessica Xie
27.755
23 Stacks Mini
Jianyi Xu (徐健一), Junyi Liu (刘峻祎), Menghan Gao (高梦涵), Ruixian Wu (吴锐贤), Yufeng Liang (梁玉枫), Chixuan Lin (林驰轩)
28.404
24 Sunshine
Yanxiao Zhang (张砚枭), Chenhao Wang (王宸颢), Hanyu Zhu (朱晗玙), Zhixuan Li (李芷瑄), Jie Wen (温杰)
35.870
25 M'sia Champion
Rex Kong Zeon Ting, Randall Low Jun Hui, Chong Wei Ean, Hil Nabil Nufal Bin Hasan Nawawi, Ng Chen Jun
scratch
26 Katong @ SG
Fang En Lim, Ethan Ng, Samuel Tan, Oliver Tan
scratch
27 Orchard @ SG
Hazel Goh, Jun E Lee, Jae Lee, George Yap
scratch
28 M'sia Firefly
Lau Yu ki, Alvin Goh Kai Yi, Teh Jia Qian, Chew Poh Kheng, Chong Jun Shen, Mikeala Yong Wei Min
scratch
29 M'sia Qiuck Silver
Wong Kai Yee, Woo Xin Yi, Lee Jia Sheng, Chin Kang Yu, Khoo Zi Yie
scratch
30 M'sia Ultron
Thian Jian Ming, Brandon Low Ka Ming, Ryan Wong Zhen Nam, Abby Cheng Yi Xuan
scratch
31 TOP OF 12U(TSK)
Seo Hyeong Ahn (서형 안), Ji Woo Park (지우 박), Ye Eun Lee, Min Hyeong Park (민형 박), Min Joo Ji (민주 지), Han Ul O (한울 오)
scratch
32 M'sia All Star
Chan Keng Ian, Russell Low Jun Sheng, Liew Zi Hin, Wong Jun Xian
scratch
33 Jewel @ SG
Joshua Tan, Shane Yeo, Rachelle Tan, Shawn Svento
scratch
34 蹬三轮去亚锦赛
Zhenjiang Wu (吴镇江), Chaohui Wu (吴潮辉), Yuyun He (何雨耘), Siyu Li (李思宇)
scratch
35 极速光影
Xiumo Jin (金修墨), Yuqi Wang (王禹淇), Siyu Lu (陆思宇), Shun Gao (高顺), Zhengxi Xiao (肖正熙), Yumo Li (李禹墨)
scratch
36 金子发光2队
Yicheng Peng (彭奕承), Yizheng Peng (彭奕政), Qihang Sun (孙启航), Qicheng Sun (孙启诚)
scratch

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Time
1 Shawn Svento 1.498
2 Sung Hyun Moon (성현 문) 6.491
3 Pei-Hsiang Lu (呂沛祥) scratch
3-6-3 Time
1 Shawn Svento 1.956
2 Chan Keng Ian 3.889
3 Pei-Hsiang Lu (呂沛祥) 5.294
cycle Time
1 Liew Zi Hin 5.655
2 Chan Keng Ian 8.799
3 Brandon Low Ka Ming 18.105
3-3-3 Time
1 Woo Xin Yi 4.785
2 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) scratch
3 Ye Jin Choi (예진 최) scratch
3-6-3 Time
1 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 1.917
2 Chien-Yu Lu (盧倩于) 2.052
3 Woo Xin Yi 2.426
cycle Time
1 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 5.227
2 Charlotte Kimberly 8.847
3 Woo Xin Yi 15.216

Doubles SOC

Doubles Time
1 Joshua Tan & Shane Yeo 7.098
2 Chan Keng Ian & Wong Jun Xian 10.497
3 Rachelle Tan & Shawn Svento scratch

Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC

Individuals

SS 11-14 L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Muhammad Adam Zharfan Bin Zalizan 3.213
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Muhammad Adam Zharfan Bin Zalizan 3.931
cycle Time Gap
1 Muhammad Adam Zharfan Bin Zalizan 13.804
all-around Time Gap
1 Muhammad Adam Zharfan Bin Zalizan 20.948

6U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Yu-Chen Wei (魏宇晨) 2.144
2 Menghan Gao (高梦涵) 2.281 0.137
3 Jessica Xie 2.802 0.658
4 Wong Ka Qiu 2.851 0.707
5 Hanyu Zhu (朱晗玙) 3.295 1.151
6 Yunhan Liang (梁韵涵) 3.441 1.297
7 Yuen Shan Chan 3.646 1.502
8 Zhixuan Li (李芷瑄) 4.865 2.721
9 Yuet Ting Lo 7.694 5.550
10 Xinyan Chen (陈鑫妍) scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Yu-Chen Wei (魏宇晨) 2.882
2 Menghan Gao (高梦涵) 3.261 0.379
3 Wong Ka Qiu 3.880 0.998
4 Jessica Xie 4.133 1.251
5 Yuen Shan Chan 4.362 1.480
6 Yuet Ting Lo 4.453 1.571
7 Yunhan Liang (梁韵涵) 4.472 1.590
8 Hanyu Zhu (朱晗玙) 5.155 2.273
9 Zhixuan Li (李芷瑄) 5.732 2.850
10 Xinyan Chen (陈鑫妍) scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Yu-Chen Wei (魏宇晨) 8.878
2 Menghan Gao (高梦涵) 9.650 0.772
3 Wong Ka Qiu 10.885 2.007
4 Jessica Xie 12.711 3.833
5 Yuet Ting Lo 13.629 4.751
6 Yunhan Liang (梁韵涵) 14.142 5.264
7 Yuen Shan Chan 14.760 5.882
8 Hanyu Zhu (朱晗玙) 15.953 7.075
9 Zhixuan Li (李芷瑄) 18.300 9.422
10 Xinyan Chen (陈鑫妍) scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Yu-Chen Wei (魏宇晨) 13.904
2 Menghan Gao (高梦涵) 15.192 1.288
3 Wong Ka Qiu 17.616 3.712
4 Jessica Xie 19.646 5.742
5 Yunhan Liang (梁韵涵) 22.055 8.151
6 Yuen Shan Chan 22.768 8.864
7 Hanyu Zhu (朱晗玙) 24.403 10.499
8 Yuet Ting Lo 25.776 11.872
9 Zhixuan Li (李芷瑄) 28.897 14.993

6U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jianyi Xu (徐健一) 1.907
2 Yip Ming Xuan 2.095 0.188
3 Yuqi Wang (王禹淇) 2.200 0.293
4 Chenhao Wang (王宸颢) 2.401 0.494
5 Elvis Wong Hoi Seong 2.446 0.539
6 Junming Lei (雷峻铭) 2.721 0.814
7 Qihang Sun (孙启航) 2.733 0.826
8 Junhao Huang (黄钧豪) 3.216 1.309
9 Chuyi Chen (陈楚逸) 3.321 1.414
10 Sirui Liu (刘思睿) 10.010 8.103
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Yip Ming Xuan 2.639
2 Jianyi Xu (徐健一) 2.838 0.199
3 Yuqi Wang (王禹淇) 2.984 0.345
4 Elvis Wong Hoi Seong 3.165 0.526
5 Chenhao Wang (王宸颢) 3.730 1.091
6 Junming Lei (雷峻铭) 3.744 1.105
7 Junyi Liu (刘峻祎) 3.940 1.301
8 Chuyi Chen (陈楚逸) 4.376 1.737
9 Zhijie Xie (谢智杰) 4.424 1.785
10 Hongbo Liu (刘翃愽) 4.625 1.986
cycle Time Gap
1 Yip Ming Xuan 7.418
2 Jianyi Xu (徐健一) 9.019 1.601
3 Yuqi Wang (王禹淇) 9.330 1.912
4 Elvis Wong Hoi Seong 9.900 2.482
5 Junming Lei (雷峻铭) 11.911 4.493
6 Chenhao Wang (王宸颢) 12.493 5.075
7 Zhijie Xie (谢智杰) 13.758 6.340
8 Qihang Sun (孙启航) 15.544 8.126
9 Chuyi Chen (陈楚逸) 16.032 8.614
10 Yu Niu (牛偊) 21.395 13.977
all-around Time Gap
1 Yip Ming Xuan 12.152
2 Jianyi Xu (徐健一) 13.764 1.612
3 Yuqi Wang (王禹淇) 14.514 2.362
4 Elvis Wong Hoi Seong 15.511 3.359
5 Junming Lei (雷峻铭) 18.376 6.224
6 Chenhao Wang (王宸颢) 18.624 6.472
7 Chuyi Chen (陈楚逸) 23.729 11.577

7 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chong Wei Jun 2.177
2 Nok Yee Yeung 2.346 0.169
3 Wen-Chi Shih (施玟圻) 2.491 0.314
4 Chi Yuet Cheng 2.519 0.342
5 Ruizhi Liu (刘睿姿) 2.571 0.394
6 Qiaoyi Wang (王乔漪) 2.664 0.487
7 Hoi Kiu Chan 2.884 0.707
8 Chen He (何宸) 3.010 0.833
9 Jingxuan Wu (伍敬轩) 3.376 1.199
10 Yixin Dai (戴奕欣) 3.538 1.361
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chong Wei Jun 2.572
2 Nok Yee Yeung 3.132 0.560
3 Wen-Chi Shih (施玟圻) 3.225 0.653
4 Hoi Kiu Chan 3.378 0.806
5 Chi Yuet Cheng 3.400 0.828
6 Qiaoyi Wang (王乔漪) 3.405 0.833
7 Zaijing Zhang (张在璟) 3.830 1.258
8 Jinyang Lan (兰锦阳) 4.217 1.645
9 Yiran Yu (余怡然) 4.401 1.829
10 Ruizhi Liu (刘睿姿) 4.529 1.957
cycle Time Gap
1 Chong Wei Jun 7.673
2 Wen-Chi Shih (施玟圻) 9.118 1.445
3 Hoi Kiu Chan 10.307 2.634
4 Yixin Dai (戴奕欣) 10.556 2.883
5 Qiaoyi Wang (王乔漪) 10.573 2.900
6 Chi Yuet Cheng 11.122 3.449
7 Jun E Lee 11.197 3.524
8 Zaijing Zhang (张在璟) 11.232 3.559
9 Ruizhi Liu (刘睿姿) 11.441 3.768
10 Nok Yee Yeung 12.472 4.799
all-around Time Gap
1 Chong Wei Jun 12.422
2 Wen-Chi Shih (施玟圻) 14.834 2.412
3 Hoi Kiu Chan 16.569 4.147
4 Qiaoyi Wang (王乔漪) 16.642 4.220
5 Chi Yuet Cheng 17.041 4.619
6 Nok Yee Yeung 17.950 5.528
7 Ruizhi Liu (刘睿姿) 18.541 6.119

7 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chew Kai Xuan 1.856
2 Xiumo Jin (金修墨) 1.929 0.073
3 Kai-Po Fan (范凱博) 2.087 0.231
4 Law Jun Xuan 2.163 0.307
5 Cheng-Yu Wei (魏承御) 2.228 0.372
6 Loo Yu Chern 2.252 0.396
7 Yuhao Shang (尚于皓) 2.338 0.482
8 Hengtao Miao (苗恒滔) 2.355 0.499
9 Yiyang Dai (戴奕洋) 2.394 0.538
10 Xuanyu Zhang (张轩语) 2.650 0.794
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chew Kai Xuan 2.601
2 Law Jun Xuan 2.799 0.198
3 Guoxuan Zeng (曾国煊) 2.856 0.255
4 Hengtao Miao (苗恒滔) 3.059 0.458
5 Ding-Yang Gao (高鼎洋) 3.215 0.614
6 Yuhao Shang (尚于皓) 3.222 0.621
7 Xiumo Jin (金修墨) 3.308 0.707
8 Kai-Po Fan (范凱博) 4.173 1.572
9 Rui Yuan (袁睿) 4.595 1.994
10 Cheng-Yu Wei (魏承御) 4.675 2.074
cycle Time Gap
1 Chew Kai Xuan 7.759
2 Law Jun Xuan 7.936 0.177
3 Kai-Po Fan (范凱博) 8.179 0.420
4 Hengtao Miao (苗恒滔) 8.662 0.903
5 Ding-Yang Gao (高鼎洋) 8.772 1.013
6 Loo Yu Chern 9.083 1.324
7 George Yap 9.481 1.722
8 Xiumo Jin (金修墨) 11.836 4.077
9 Cheng-Yu Wei (魏承御) 14.331 6.572
10 Xuanyu Zhang (张轩语) 21.858 14.099
all-around Time Gap
1 Chew Kai Xuan 12.216
2 Law Jun Xuan 12.898 0.682
3 Hengtao Miao (苗恒滔) 14.076 1.860
4 Kai-Po Fan (范凱博) 14.439 2.223
5 Xiumo Jin (金修墨) 17.073 4.857
6 Cheng-Yu Wei (魏承御) 21.234 9.018

8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lim Jia Ying 1.794
2 Yen-Lin Chen (陳晏琳) 1.895 0.101
3 Yip Zhuo En 2.035 0.241
4 Kang Yan Xi 2.044 0.250
5 Yu-Tzu Yang (楊育慈) 2.074 0.280
6 Yu-Chun Chou (周渝鈞) 2.118 0.324
7 Chiao-Hsin Hsieh (謝喬欣) 2.136 0.342
8 Qiuhan Rong (荣秋涵) 2.643 0.849
9 Yixuan Huang (黄怡煊) 3.191 1.397
10 Sirapatsorn Patparn 4.109 2.315
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Yip Zhuo En 2.675
2 Yu-Tzu Yang (楊育慈) 2.696 0.021
3 Lim Jia Ying 2.728 0.053
4 Kang Yan Xi 2.733 0.058
5 Yen-Lin Chen (陳晏琳) 2.833 0.158
6 Sirapatsorn Patparn 2.854 0.179
7 Chiao-Hsin Hsieh (謝喬欣) 3.151 0.476
8 Yixuan Huang (黄怡煊) 3.515 0.840
9 Yumo Li (李禹墨) 3.606 0.931
10 Yu-Chun Chou (周渝鈞) 4.757 2.082
cycle Time Gap
1 Yu-Chun Chou (周渝鈞) 7.801
2 Yu-Tzu Yang (楊育慈) 7.812 0.011
3 Yen-Lin Chen (陳晏琳) 7.857 0.056
4 Kang Yan Xi 8.101 0.300
5 Chiao-Hsin Hsieh (謝喬欣) 8.780 0.979
6 Yip Zhuo En 9.495 1.694
7 Yumo Li (李禹墨) 10.660 2.859
8 Lim Jia Ying 11.493 3.692
9 Qiuhan Rong (荣秋涵) 12.012 4.211
10 Sirapatsorn Patparn 12.090 4.289
all-around Time Gap
1 Yu-Tzu Yang (楊育慈) 12.582
2 Yen-Lin Chen (陳晏琳) 12.585 0.003
3 Kang Yan Xi 12.878 0.296
4 Chiao-Hsin Hsieh (謝喬欣) 14.067 1.485
5 Yip Zhuo En 14.205 1.623
6 Yu-Chun Chou (周渝鈞) 14.676 2.094
7 Lim Jia Ying 16.015 3.433
8 Sirapatsorn Patparn 19.053 6.471

8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hin 1.819
2 Jinnuo Liang (梁晋诺) 1.902 0.083
3 Nut Yonglee 1.929 0.110
4 Lim Kar Shen 2.091 0.272
5 Siyu Lu (陆思宇) 2.148 0.329
6 Loo Ming Kee 2.243 0.424
7 Yu-Hao Chen (陳禹豪) 2.340 0.521
8 Zejian Qiu (邱泽健) 2.427 0.608
9 Chengyu Shen (沈承誉) 2.440 0.621
10 Teoh Jun Yi 7.522 5.703
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hin 2.241
2 Lim Kar Shen 2.498 0.257
3 Teoh Jun Yi 2.570 0.329
4 Jinnuo Liang (梁晋诺) 2.680 0.439
5 Nut Yonglee 2.758 0.517
6 Siyu Lu (陆思宇) 2.796 0.555
7 Yu-Hao Chen (陳禹豪) 2.875 0.634
8 Zhengxi Xiao (肖正熙) 2.880 0.639
9 Loo Ming Kee 2.976 0.735
10 Chengyu Shen (沈承誉) 3.147 0.906
cycle Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hin 6.810
2 Jinnuo Liang (梁晋诺) 7.421 0.611
3 Lim Kar Shen 8.276 1.466
4 Teoh Jun Yi 8.288 1.478
5 Siyu Lu (陆思宇) 8.436 1.626
6 Nut Yonglee 8.514 1.704
7 Chengyu Shen (沈承誉) 8.738 1.928
8 Loo Ming Kee 8.745 1.935
9 Yu-Hao Chen (陳禹豪) 11.210 4.400
10 Zhengxi Xiao (肖正熙) 11.923 5.113
all-around Time Gap
1 Luw Tze Hin 10.870
2 Jinnuo Liang (梁晋诺) 12.003 1.133
3 Lim Kar Shen 12.865 1.995
4 Nut Yonglee 13.201 2.331
5 Siyu Lu (陆思宇) 13.380 2.510
6 Loo Ming Kee 13.964 3.094
7 Chengyu Shen (沈承誉) 14.325 3.455
8 Yu-Hao Chen (陳禹豪) 16.425 5.555
9 Teoh Jun Yi 18.380 7.510

9 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sama Basaw (莎瑪巴紹) 1.858
2 Lau Yu ki 1.860 0.002
3 Zilin Guo (郭梓琳) 2.131 0.273
4 Yuxin Zhang (张语心) 2.298 0.440
5 Yu-Hsuan Chiang (江育璇) 2.511 0.653
6 Wanchun Huang (黄琬淳) 3.119 1.261
7 Ziyi Wang (王梓溢) 3.448 1.590
8 Mikeala Yong Wei Min 3.558 1.700
9 Natchaya Chantharasuwan 3.566 1.708
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sama Basaw (莎瑪巴紹) 2.528
2 Wanchun Huang (黄琬淳) 2.532 0.004
3 Lau Yu ki 2.534 0.006
4 Zilin Guo (郭梓琳) 2.824 0.296
5 Mikeala Yong Wei Min 2.934 0.406
6 Ziyi Wang (王梓溢) 2.990 0.462
7 Natchaya Chantharasuwan 3.073 0.545
8 Yuxin Zhang (张语心) 3.100 0.572
9 Yu-Hsuan Chiang (江育璇) 3.359 0.831
cycle Time Gap
1 Sama Basaw (莎瑪巴紹) 6.878
2 Yu-Hsuan Chiang (江育璇) 7.736 0.858
3 Lau Yu ki 7.942 1.064
4 Natchaya Chantharasuwan 8.789 1.911
5 Mikeala Yong Wei Min 8.852 1.974
6 Wanchun Huang (黄琬淳) 9.109 2.231
7 Zilin Guo (郭梓琳) 9.535 2.657
8 Yuxin Zhang (张语心) 10.422 3.544
9 Ziyi Wang (王梓溢) 11.483 4.605
all-around Time Gap
1 Sama Basaw (莎瑪巴紹) 11.264
2 Lau Yu ki 12.336 1.072
3 Yu-Hsuan Chiang (江育璇) 13.606 2.342
4 Zilin Guo (郭梓琳) 14.490 3.226
5 Wanchun Huang (黄琬淳) 14.760 3.496
6 Mikeala Yong Wei Min 15.344 4.080
7 Natchaya Chantharasuwan 15.428 4.164
8 Yuxin Zhang (张语心) 15.820 4.556
9 Ziyi Wang (王梓溢) 17.921 6.657

9 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Piyabud Mokkhavesa 1.702
2 Rak Lokhitsukjaitham 1.757 0.055
3 Tinnapob Songkue 1.822 0.120
4 Wenyue Xiang (乡文岳) 1.875 0.173
5 Youjie Wu (吴宥杰) 1.882 0.180
6 Ng Chen Jun 2.010 0.308
7 Yuanxiong Zhou (周元雄) 2.223 0.521
8 Hanyou Tian (田瀚佑) 2.956 1.254
9 Ssu-Hao Wang (王澌澔) 3.276 1.574
10 Chieh-Kai Hsu (許傑凱) 3.339 1.637
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Piyabud Mokkhavesa 2.182
2 Tinnapob Songkue 2.281 0.099
3 Rak Lokhitsukjaitham 2.356 0.174
4 Youjie Wu (吴宥杰) 2.431 0.249
5 Wenyue Xiang (乡文岳) 2.467 0.285
6 Ng Chen Jun 2.517 0.335
7 Ssu-Hao Wang (王澌澔) 2.635 0.453
8 Yun-Hao Hsieh (謝昀浩) 3.124 0.942
9 Chieh-Kai Hsu (許傑凱) 3.321 1.139
10 Yuanxiong Zhou (周元雄) 3.762 1.580
cycle Time Gap
1 Piyabud Mokkhavesa 6.947
2 Rak Lokhitsukjaitham 6.988 0.041
3 Ssu-Hao Wang (王澌澔) 7.139 0.192
4 Ng Chen Jun 7.198 0.251
5 Tinnapob Songkue 7.699 0.752
6 Wenyue Xiang (乡文岳) 7.952 1.005
7 Chieh-Kai Hsu (許傑凱) 8.897 1.950
8 Yun-Hao Hsieh (謝昀浩) 9.224 2.277
9 Hanyou Tian (田瀚佑) 10.511 3.564
10 Shaofan Huang (黄少凡) 11.174 4.227
all-around Time Gap
1 Piyabud Mokkhavesa 10.831
2 Rak Lokhitsukjaitham 11.101 0.270
3 Ng Chen Jun 11.725 0.894
4 Tinnapob Songkue 11.802 0.971
5 Wenyue Xiang (乡文岳) 12.294 1.463
6 Ssu-Hao Wang (王澌澔) 13.050 2.219
7 Chieh-Kai Hsu (許傑凱) 15.557 4.726

10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Min Hyeong Park (민형 박) 1.801
2 Chia-Yun Shih (施佳昀) 1.822 0.021
3 Jou-Jou Tseng (曾渘媃) 1.848 0.047
4 Jiayi Shen 1.921 0.120
5 Tian Chen (陈天) 1.922 0.121
6 Teh Jia Qian 1.976 0.175
7 Bettylin Wei 2.149 0.348
8 Hoi Ka Chan 2.302 0.501
9 Yunting Liang (梁韵婷) 2.611 0.810
10 Xinyu Fang (方心语) 3.217 1.416
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Yu-Ting Chang (張瑜庭) 2.173
2 Min Hyeong Park (민형 박) 2.263 0.090
3 Chia-Yun Shih (施佳昀) 2.302 0.129
4 Jou-Jou Tseng (曾渘媃) 2.355 0.182
5 Teh Jia Qian 2.590 0.417
6 Jiayi Shen 2.812 0.639
7 Hoi Ka Chan 2.837 0.664
8 Bettylin Wei 2.855 0.682
9 Tian Chen (陈天) 2.915 0.742
10 Zhixuan Zhou (周芷萱) 3.501 1.328
cycle Time Gap
1 Yu-Ting Chang (張瑜庭) 6.359
2 Jou-Jou Tseng (曾渘媃) 6.801 0.442
3 Tian Chen (陈天) 7.374 1.015
4 Chia-Yun Shih (施佳昀) 7.526 1.167
5 Teh Jia Qian 7.684 1.325
6 Bettylin Wei 8.097 1.738
7 Jiayi Shen 8.224 1.865
8 Min Hyeong Park (민형 박) 10.368 4.009
9 Junyi Zhao (赵俊懿) 11.846 5.487
10 Xinyu Fang (方心语) 12.334 5.975
all-around Time Gap
1 Jou-Jou Tseng (曾渘媃) 11.004
2 Chia-Yun Shih (施佳昀) 11.650 0.646
3 Tian Chen (陈天) 12.211 1.207
4 Teh Jia Qian 12.250 1.246
5 Jiayi Shen 12.957 1.953
6 Bettylin Wei 13.101 2.097
7 Min Hyeong Park (민형 박) 14.432 3.428

10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Siou-Yi Liao (廖修禕) 1.641
2 Shane Yeo 1.668 0.027
3 Randall Low Jun Hui 1.683 0.042
4 Harit Dejthamrong 1.745 0.104
5 Wei-Ting Pan (潘威廷) 1.754 0.113
6 I-Kuei Wu (吳羿逵) 1.785 0.144
7 Rex Kong Zeon Ting 1.785 0.144
8 Syed Mika Bin Syed Mohammad 1.907 0.266
9 Sheng-Fu Hsieh (謝昇甫) 2.270 0.629
10 I-Yen Shen (沈羿言) 2.284 0.643
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Shane Yeo 2.114
2 Rex Kong Zeon Ting 2.125 0.011
3 Randall Low Jun Hui 2.136 0.022
4 Yun-Hsiang Yang (楊允翔) 2.143 0.029
5 Sheng-Fu Hsieh (謝昇甫) 2.210 0.096
6 Syed Mika Bin Syed Mohammad 2.465 0.351
7 Alvin Goh Kai Yi 3.308 1.194
8 I-Kuei Wu (吳羿逵) 3.920 1.806
9 Wei-Ting Pan (潘威廷) 4.148 2.034
10 Harit Dejthamrong 4.451 2.337
cycle Time Gap
1 Siou-Yi Liao (廖修禕) 5.997
2 Shane Yeo 6.574 0.577
3 Wei-Ting Pan (潘威廷) 6.800 0.803
4 Chong Wei Ean 7.192 1.195
5 Chong Jun Shen 7.227 1.230
6 Rex Kong Zeon Ting 7.555 1.558
7 Sheng-Fu Hsieh (謝昇甫) 7.797 1.800
8 Chew Poh Kheng 7.841 1.844
9 Muhamad Ammar 9.399 3.402
10 Harit Dejthamrong 10.408 4.411
all-around Time Gap
1 Shane Yeo 10.356
2 Rex Kong Zeon Ting 11.465 1.109
3 Sheng-Fu Hsieh (謝昇甫) 12.277 1.921
4 Wei-Ting Pan (潘威廷) 12.702 2.346
5 Harit Dejthamrong 16.604 6.248

11 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Woo Xin Yi 1.594
2 Hyun Hee Jung (현희 정) 1.762 0.168
3 Wong Kai Qi 1.813 0.219
4 Chan Peggie 1.826 0.232
5 Ji Woo Park (지우 박) 1.872 0.278
6 Fang En Lim 1.928 0.334
7 Ye Eun Lee 1.988 0.394
8 Yixin Zhang (张艺馨) 2.024 0.430
9 Lim Jia En 2.055 0.461
10 Ssu-Cheng Lu (呂思橙) 2.109 0.515
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Woo Xin Yi 1.989
2 Hyun Hee Jung (현희 정) 2.281 0.292
3 Ji Woo Park (지우 박) 2.315 0.326
4 Ye Eun Lee 2.320 0.331
5 Fang En Lim 2.442 0.453
6 Han Ul O (한울 오) 2.587 0.598
7 Lim Jia En 2.614 0.625
8 Ssu-Cheng Lu (呂思橙) 2.665 0.676
9 Yixin Zhang (张艺馨) 2.921 0.932
10 Chan Kang Yan 3.264 1.275
cycle Time Gap
1 Woo Xin Yi 5.927
2 Ji Woo Park (지우 박) 6.064 0.137
3 Ye Eun Lee 6.654 0.727
4 Fang En Lim 7.441 1.514
5 Ssu-Cheng Lu (呂思橙) 7.800 1.873
6 Wong Kai Qi 8.007 2.080
7 Chia-Ying Yang (楊家穎) 8.577 2.650
8 Lee Wei Xin 8.683 2.756
9 Lim Jia En 9.218 3.291
10 Hyun Hee Jung (현희 정) 9.763 3.836
all-around Time Gap
1 Woo Xin Yi 9.510
2 Ji Woo Park (지우 박) 10.251 0.741
3 Ye Eun Lee 10.962 1.452
4 Fang En Lim 11.811 2.301
5 Ssu-Cheng Lu (呂思橙) 12.574 3.064
6 Hyun Hee Jung (현희 정) 13.806 4.296
7 Lim Jia En 13.887 4.377

11 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi 1.598
2 Tee De Chern 1.601 0.003
3 Zijie Xu (徐子杰) 1.630 0.032
4 Tee De Shin 1.651 0.053
5 Tse-Yu lin (林則宇) 1.671 0.073
6 Gyeong Woon Jun 1.681 0.083
7 Ethan Ng 1.726 0.128
8 Chun Hei Ng 1.835 0.237
9 Chin Kang Yu 2.871 1.273
10 Ton Chuanguan 5.027 3.429
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Tse-Yu lin (林則宇) 2.134
2 Hil Nabil Nufil Bin Hasan Nawawi 2.139 0.005
3 Chin Kang Yu 2.143 0.009
4 Tae Woong Yoon (태웅 윤) 2.224 0.090
5 Jun Rae Kim (준래 김) 2.225 0.091
6 Gyeong Woon Jun 2.290 0.156
7 Joshua Harry Lee 2.298 0.164
8 Zijie Xu (徐子杰) 2.314 0.180
9 Joshua Tan 2.471 0.337
10 Tee De Chern 3.557 1.423
cycle Time Gap
1 Joshua Tan 5.932
2 Chin Kang Yu 5.963 0.031
3 Muhammad Noor Hidayat Bin Nazri 6.273 0.341
4 Zijie Xu (徐子杰) 6.561 0.629
5 Kiatiruch Phawatjirachot 6.618 0.686
6 Joshua Harry Lee 6.698 0.766
7 Chih-Yu Chao (趙之榆) 7.498 1.566
8 Ethan Ng 7.836 1.904
9 Tee De Shin 9.978 4.046
10 Tse-Yu lin (林則宇) 12.027 6.095
all-around Time Gap
1 Zijie Xu (徐子杰) 10.505
2 Chin Kang Yu 10.977 0.472
3 Tse-Yu lin (林則宇) 15.832 5.327

12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Constance Tam 1.684
2 Xuanying Li (李宣颖) 1.712 0.028
3 Ching-Yun Huang (黃靖云) 1.841 0.157
4 Yuan-Qi Zhou (周芫琦) 1.871 0.187
5 Khoo Zi Yie 2.014 0.330
6 Teh Jia Xin 2.060 0.376
7 Loo Jia Ling 2.094 0.410
8 Nike He (何妮珂) 2.455 0.771
9 Seo Hyeong Ahn (서형 안) 3.002 1.318
10 Yu-Chieh Lin (林鈺潔) 3.485 1.801
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Min Joo Ji (민주 지) 2.095
2 Constance Tam 2.320 0.225
3 Teh Jia Xin 2.388 0.293
4 Aroonluk Sermtechthavorn 2.407 0.312
5 Xuanying Li (李宣颖) 2.407 0.312
6 Yuan-Qi Zhou (周芫琦) 2.464 0.369
7 Khoo Zi Yie 2.502 0.407
8 Seo Hyeong Ahn (서형 안) 2.718 0.623
9 Ching-Yun Huang (黃靖云) 3.154 1.059
10 Yu-Chieh Lin (林鈺潔) 3.680 1.585
cycle Time Gap
1 Min Joo Ji (민주 지) 6.239
2 Constance Tam 6.374 0.135
3 Xuanying Li (李宣颖) 6.914 0.675
4 Yu-Chieh Lin (林鈺潔) 6.984 0.745
5 Teh Jia Xin 7.151 0.912
6 Jiayi Zhu (朱嘉仪) 7.857 1.618
7 Ching-Yun Huang (黃靖云) 7.903 1.664
8 Loo Jia Ling 8.014 1.775
9 Yuan-Qi Zhou (周芫琦) 8.279 2.040
10 Khoo Zi Yie 9.033 2.794
all-around Time Gap
1 Constance Tam 10.378
2 Xuanying Li (李宣颖) 11.033 0.655
3 Teh Jia Xin 11.599 1.221
4 Yuan-Qi Zhou (周芫琦) 12.614 2.236
5 Ching-Yun Huang (黃靖云) 12.898 2.520
6 Khoo Zi Yie 13.549 3.171
7 Yu-Chieh Lin (林鈺潔) 14.149 3.771

12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류) 1.555
2 Jeong Rok Oh (정록 오) 1.588 0.033
3 Tzu-Yu Lee (李子煜) 1.629 0.074
4 Oliver Tan 1.661 0.106
5 Yu-Ting Chen (陳禹廷) 1.676 0.121
6 Jae Won Ryu (재원 류) 1.682 0.127
7 Samuel Tan 1.684 0.129
8 Wong Kai Yee 1.694 0.139
9 Yao-Sheng Chang (張耀升) 1.763 0.208
10 Cheng-Yu Yen (鄢丞佑) 3.560 2.005
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Samuel Tan 1.997
2 Cheng-Yu Yen (鄢丞佑) 2.008 0.011
3 Tzu-Yu Lee (李子煜) 2.047 0.050
4 Jeong Rok Oh (정록 오) 2.047 0.050
5 Sung Uk Lee (성욱 이) 2.071 0.074
6 Yu-Ting Chen (陳禹廷) 2.088 0.091
7 Jun Woo Kang (준우 강) 2.093 0.096
8 Yek Jun Yi 2.263 0.266
9 Yao-Sheng Chang (張耀升) 2.276 0.279
10 Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류) 4.143 2.146
cycle Time Gap
1 Jeong Rok Oh (정록 오) 6.141
2 Samuel Tan 6.335 0.194
3 Yek Jun Yi 6.338 0.197
4 Sung Uk Lee (성욱 이) 6.430 0.289
5 Cheng-Yu Yen (鄢丞佑) 6.668 0.527
6 Oliver Tan 6.805 0.664
7 Jun Woo Kang (준우 강) 7.449 1.308
8 Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류) 7.942 1.801
9 Tzu-Yu Lee (李子煜) 9.912 3.771
10 Yu-Ting Chen (陳禹廷) 13.017 6.876
all-around Time Gap
1 Jeong Rok Oh (정록 오) 9.776
2 Samuel Tan 10.016 0.240
3 Cheng-Yu Yen (鄢丞佑) 12.236 2.460
4 Tzu-Yu Lee (李子煜) 13.588 3.812
5 Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류) 13.640 3.864
6 Yu-Ting Chen (陳禹廷) 16.781 7.005

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Soo Ah Jung (수아 정) 1.658
2 Chien-Yu Lu (盧倩于) 1.665 0.007
3 Charlotte Kimberly 1.674 0.016
4 Sae Ryung Park (세령 박) 1.681 0.023
5 Da Young Kim (다영 김) 1.736 0.078
6 Ching Liang (梁晴) 1.797 0.139
7 Mingchen Kuang (邝明琛) 1.909 0.251
8 Tsz Ching Chan 1.951 0.293
9 Min-Hua Hsueh (薛旻樺) 2.331 0.673
10 Rachelle Tan scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chien-Yu Lu (盧倩于) 2.052
2 Sae Ryung Park (세령 박) 2.163 0.111
3 Ching Liang (梁晴) 2.192 0.140
4 Soo Ah Jung (수아 정) 2.203 0.151
5 Da Young Kim (다영 김) 2.228 0.176
6 Min-Hua Hsueh (薛旻樺) 2.230 0.178
7 Mingchen Kuang (邝明琛) 2.299 0.247
8 Jo-Hsuan Huang (黃若軒) 2.943 0.891
9 Charlotte Kimberly 3.144 1.092
10 Rachelle Tan 5.901 3.849
cycle Time Gap
1 Charlotte Kimberly 5.945
2 Sae Ryung Park (세령 박) 6.063 0.118
3 Soo Ah Jung (수아 정) 6.106 0.161
4 Chien-Yu Lu (盧倩于) 6.143 0.198
5 Xin-Yu Yang (楊芯瑀) 6.738 0.793
6 Lisa Cheok Xin Yi 6.982 1.037
7 Yu-Yan Huang (黃俞諺) 7.712 1.767
8 Da Young Kim (다영 김) 7.879 1.934
9 Min-Hua Hsueh (薛旻樺) 9.604 3.659
10 Rachelle Tan 11.275 5.330
all-around Time Gap
1 Chien-Yu Lu (盧倩于) 9.860
2 Sae Ryung Park (세령 박) 9.907 0.047
3 Soo Ah Jung (수아 정) 9.967 0.107
4 Charlotte Kimberly 10.763 0.903
5 Da Young Kim (다영 김) 11.843 1.983
6 Min-Hua Hsueh (薛旻樺) 14.165 4.305

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Pei-Hsiang Lu (呂沛祥) 1.495
2 Shawn Svento 1.498 0.003
3 Yong Xiang Jun 1.658 0.163
4 Wong Jun Xian 1.683 0.188
5 Han Seo Cho (한서 조) 1.697 0.202
6 Liew Zi Hin 1.711 0.216
7 Jun Hyeong Lee (준형 이) 1.762 0.267
8 Chung Min Lee (충민 이) 1.969 0.474
9 Yen-Tso Chen (陳晏佐) 2.516 1.021
10 Chan Keng Ian 2.996 1.501
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 1.778
2 Pei-Hsiang Lu (呂沛祥) 1.904 0.126
3 Shawn Svento 1.956 0.178
4 Yen-Tso Chen (陳晏佐) 1.996 0.218
5 Jun Hyeong Lee (준형 이) 2.022 0.244
6 Seong Jin Park 2.045 0.267
7 Liew Zi Hin 2.067 0.289
8 Chung Min Lee (충민 이) 2.081 0.303
9 Han Seo Cho (한서 조) 2.117 0.339
10 Chao-Yang Teng (鄧兆洋) 3.568 1.790
cycle Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian 5.264
2 Liew Zi Hin 5.655 0.391
3 Shawn Svento 5.814 0.550
4 Han Seo Cho (한서 조) 5.842 0.578
5 Seong Jin Park 6.040 0.776
6 Chao-Yang Teng (鄧兆洋) 6.091 0.827
7 Wong Jun Xian 6.107 0.843
8 Chung Min Lee (충민 이) 6.313 1.049
9 Jun Hyeong Lee (준형 이) 6.477 1.213
10 Tae Hyeon Kim (태현 김) 7.621 2.357
all-around Time Gap
1 Shawn Svento 9.268
2 Liew Zi Hin 9.433 0.165
3 Han Seo Cho (한서 조) 9.656 0.388
4 Chan Keng Ian 10.038 0.770
5 Jun Hyeong Lee (준형 이) 10.261 0.993
6 Chung Min Lee (충민 이) 10.363 1.095

15-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 1.618
2 Ye Jin Choi (예진 최) 1.626 0.008
3 Yun-Wen Chen (陳昀彣) 1.749 0.131
4 Elizabeth Tymosiewicz 1.791 0.173
5 Yi-Chu Wen (温翊筑) 1.809 0.191
6 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 1.827 0.209
7 Sara Wavde (ワヴデ沙羅) 1.901 0.283
8 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 2.029 0.411
9 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 2.650 1.032
10 Chantalle Teo 3.964 2.346
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 1.917
2 Chantalle Teo 2.186 0.269
3 Yun-Wen Chen (陳昀彣) 2.253 0.336
4 Elizabeth Tymosiewicz 2.294 0.377
5 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 2.324 0.407
6 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning 2.401 0.484
7 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 2.500 0.583
8 I-Hsuan Tsai (蔡宜軒) 2.561 0.644
9 Sara Wavde (ワヴデ沙羅) 4.485 2.568
10 Vanassa Zanus-Fortes 4.696 2.779
cycle Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 5.227
2 Ye Jin Choi (예진 최) 6.135 0.908
3 Yun-Wen Chen (陳昀彣) 6.246 1.019
4 Elizabeth Tymosiewicz 6.329 1.102
5 Chantalle Teo 6.471 1.244
6 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 6.512 1.285
7 Ko-En Chen (陳可恩) 6.694 1.467
8 Hsin-Ying Hsieh (謝馨瑩) 6.732 1.505
9 Sara Wavde (ワヴデ沙羅) 7.473 2.246
10 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 7.769 2.542
all-around Time Gap
1 Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 8.762
2 Yun-Wen Chen (陳昀彣) 10.248 1.486
3 Elizabeth Tymosiewicz 10.414 1.652
4 Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 10.663 1.901
5 Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 12.298 3.536
6 Chantalle Teo 12.621 3.859
7 Sara Wavde (ワヴデ沙羅) 13.859 5.097

15-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sung Hyun Moon (성현 문) 1.490
2 Thian Jian Ming 1.561 0.071
3 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 1.577 0.087
4 Brandon Low Ka Ming 1.610 0.120
5 Sheng-Wei Hsieh (謝昇偉) 1.636 0.146
6 Taek Hoon Jung (택훈 정) 1.686 0.196
7 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 1.731 0.241
8 Yun-Wei Chang (張昀暐) 1.918 0.428
9 Nikhen Sanjaya 1.953 0.463
10 Li Yuan (袁立) 2.679 1.189
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sung Hyun Moon (성현 문) 2.002
2 Sheng-Wei Hsieh (謝昇偉) 2.016 0.014
3 Thian Jian Ming 2.037 0.035
4 Taek Hoon Jung (택훈 정) 2.137 0.135
5 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 2.316 0.314
6 Yun-Wei Chang (張昀暐) 2.510 0.508
7 Nikhen Sanjaya 2.535 0.533
8 Cheng-Yu Li (李承諭) 3.044 1.042
9 Brandon Low Ka Ming 3.772 1.770
10 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 6.152 4.150
cycle Time Gap
1 Brandon Low Ka Ming 5.593
2 Thian Jian Ming 6.162 0.569
3 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 6.273 0.680
4 Sheng-Wei Hsieh (謝昇偉) 6.575 0.982
5 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 6.598 1.005
6 Yun-Wei Chang (張昀暐) 6.942 1.349
7 Sung Hyun Moon (성현 문) 6.983 1.390
8 Taek Hoon Jung (택훈 정) 7.572 1.979
9 Cheng-Yu Li (李承諭) 7.763 2.170
10 Li Yuan (袁立) 10.779 5.186
all-around Time Gap
1 Thian Jian Ming 9.760
2 Sheng-Wei Hsieh (謝昇偉) 10.227 0.467
3 Sung Hyun Moon (성현 문) 10.475 0.715
4 Ryan Wong Zhen Nam 10.645 0.885
5 Brandon Low Ka Ming 10.975 1.215
6 Yun-Wei Chang (張昀暐) 11.370 1.610
7 Taek Hoon Jung (택훈 정) 11.395 1.635
8 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 14.002 4.242

19-24 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Yi-Shan Xiao (蕭亦珊) 1.773
2 Ding Sher Min 1.830 0.057
3 Lim Xuan 1.950 0.177
4 Lin Chen (陈林) 1.957 0.184
5 Xiaoqi Wu (吴晓琪) 1.985 0.212
6 Yu-Ying Hsueh (薛郁瀠) 2.139 0.366
7 Zhenjiang Wu (吴镇江) 2.159 0.386
8 Jiajun Guo (郭嘉俊) 2.197 0.424
9 Wanghua Liao (廖王华) 2.295 0.522
10 Hui Liu (刘慧) 3.553 1.780
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Yi-Shan Xiao (蕭亦珊) 2.286
2 Ding Sher Min 2.387 0.101
3 Lim Xuan 2.406 0.120
4 Lin Chen (陈林) 2.465 0.179
5 Jui-Yu Tsai (蔡睿宇) 2.537 0.251
6 Yu-Ying Hsueh (薛郁瀠) 2.565 0.279
7 Jiajun Guo (郭嘉俊) 2.610 0.324
8 Wanghua Liao (廖王华) 2.689 0.403
9 Chaoping Zheng (郑超平) 2.877 0.591
10 Jason Liew Chun Sum 5.707 3.421
cycle Time Gap
1 Yi-Shan Xiao (蕭亦珊) 6.437
2 Yu-Ying Hsueh (薛郁瀠) 6.863 0.426
3 Lin Chen (陈林) 7.111 0.674
4 Lim Xuan 7.405 0.968
5 Ding Sher Min 7.434 0.997
6 Xiaoqi Wu (吴晓琪) 7.706 1.269
7 Wanghua Liao (廖王华) 8.406 1.969
8 Baojian Su (苏宝坚) 8.438 2.001
9 Jui-Yu Tsai (蔡睿宇) 10.422 3.985
10 Yongjie Chen (陈勇杰) 11.346 4.909
all-around Time Gap
1 Yi-Shan Xiao (蕭亦珊) 10.496
2 Lin Chen (陈林) 11.533 1.037
3 Yu-Ying Hsueh (薛郁瀠) 11.567 1.071
4 Ding Sher Min 11.651 1.155
5 Lim Xuan 11.761 1.265
6 Wanghua Liao (廖王华) 13.390 2.894

25-34 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chaohui Wu (吴潮辉) 2.062
2 Siyu Li (李思宇) 2.273 0.211
3 Yuyun He (何雨耘) 2.339 0.277
4 Dylan Koh Xing Zhao 2.384 0.322
5 Xingyu Chen (陈星宇) 2.472 0.410
6 Yihong Lian (连艺红) 2.552 0.490
7 Yize Li (李沂泽) 2.862 0.800
8 Yunyun Xue (薛云云) 2.904 0.842
9 Qingming Chen (陈庆铭) 3.559 1.497
10 Erdenemandakh Erdenekhuu 4.379 2.317
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 2.775
2 Xingyu Chen (陈星宇) 2.893 0.118
3 Yuyun He (何雨耘) 2.979 0.204
4 Yize Li (李沂泽) 3.030 0.255
5 Yihong Lian (连艺红) 3.240 0.465
6 Qingming Chen (陈庆铭) 3.242 0.467
7 Dylan Koh Xing Zhao 3.294 0.519
8 Chaohui Wu (吴潮辉) 3.423 0.648
9 Yunyun Xue (薛云云) 3.989 1.214
10 Tingting Wen (文婷婷) 4.119 1.344
cycle Time Gap
1 Chaohui Wu (吴潮辉) 7.742
2 Xingyu Chen (陈星宇) 8.424 0.682
3 Yize Li (李沂泽) 8.476 0.734
4 Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 8.642 0.900
5 Yuyun He (何雨耘) 9.085 1.343
6 Siyu Li (李思宇) 9.384 1.642
7 Yunyun Xue (薛云云) 9.635 1.893
8 Erdenemandakh Erdenekhuu 9.721 1.979
9 Qingming Chen (陈庆铭) 11.401 3.659
10 Dylan Koh Xing Zhao 12.383 4.641
all-around Time Gap
1 Chaohui Wu (吴潮辉) 13.227
2 Xingyu Chen (陈星宇) 13.789 0.562
3 Yize Li (李沂泽) 14.368 1.141
4 Yuyun He (何雨耘) 14.403 1.176
5 Yunyun Xue (薛云云) 16.528 3.301
6 Dylan Koh Xing Zhao 18.061 4.834
7 Qingming Chen (陈庆铭) 18.202 4.975

35-44 C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Peter Yeo 2.570
2 Yan Tse 2.601 0.031
3 Andrew Chiew 2.602 0.032
4 Allan Ong 2.680 0.110
5 Liuhong Yu (于柳红) 2.786 0.216
6 Weizhi Zhang (张伟智) 2.817 0.247
7 Muhammad Yusri Koh Bin Abdullah 2.852 0.282
8 Julia Goh Siew Yue 2.857 0.287
9 Catherine Tan 2.876 0.306
10 Chee Choy Leng 2.945 0.375
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Andrew Chiew 3.367
2 Peter Yeo 3.389 0.022
3 Zetao Huang (黄泽涛) 3.441 0.074
4 Muhammad Yusri Koh Bin Abdullah 3.454 0.087
5 Yun Yun Ong 3.516 0.149
6 Tan Fei Ling 3.714 0.347
7 Liuhong Yu (于柳红) 3.879 0.512
8 Allan Ong 4.003 0.636
9 Liang Zhang (张亮) 4.312 0.945
10 Mingquan Liang (梁铭泉) 4.335 0.968
cycle Time Gap
1 Muhammad Yusri Koh Bin Abdullah 9.369
2 Peter Yeo 9.747 0.378
3 Allan Ong 9.836 0.467
4 Andrew Chiew 10.067 0.698
5 Liuhong Yu (于柳红) 10.080 0.711
6 Yun Yun Ong 10.180 0.811
7 Mingquan Liang (梁铭泉) 11.633 2.264
8 Julia Goh Siew Yue 12.434 3.065
9 Tan Fei Ling 13.377 4.008
10 Chee Choy Leng 13.594 4.225
all-around Time Gap
1 Muhammad Yusri Koh Bin Abdullah 15.675
2 Peter Yeo 15.706 0.031
3 Andrew Chiew 16.036 0.361
4 Allan Ong 16.519 0.844
5 Liuhong Yu (于柳红) 16.745 1.070

45+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Seok Tae Kim (석태 김) 2.473
2 Piong Wei Yeu 2.571 0.098
3 Jesse Lim 2.730 0.257
4 Yuhua Hu (胡玉华) 2.731 0.258
5 Davian Foo Leong Sew 2.786 0.313
6 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 2.791 0.318
7 Lilian Goh Lai Lian 2.814 0.341
8 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 3.137 0.664
9 Cindy Begbie 3.626 1.153
10 Tae Yeong Kim 4.721 2.248
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Piong Wei Yeu 3.704
2 Lilian Goh Lai Lian 3.762 0.058
3 Davian Foo Leong Sew 3.794 0.090
4 Yuhua Hu (胡玉华) 3.822 0.118
5 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 4.010 0.306
6 Seok Tae Kim (석태 김) 4.043 0.339
7 Jesse Lim 4.044 0.340
8 Cindy Begbie 4.127 0.423
9 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 4.191 0.487
10 Norihiro Iwasa (岩砂徳浩) 4.461 0.757
cycle Time Gap
1 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 10.153
2 Seok Tae Kim (석태 김) 10.247 0.094
3 Piong Wei Yeu 10.373 0.220
4 Davian Foo Leong Sew 10.743 0.590
5 Tae Yeong Kim 11.116 0.963
6 Lilian Goh Lai Lian 11.414 1.261
7 Yuhua Hu (胡玉华) 13.076 2.923
8 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 13.609 3.456
9 Norihiro Iwasa (岩砂徳浩) 14.322 4.169
10 Cindy Begbie 16.306 6.153
all-around Time Gap
1 Piong Wei Yeu 16.648
2 Seok Tae Kim (석태 김) 16.763 0.115
3 Davian Foo Leong Sew 17.323 0.675
4 Alan Lim Joon Tatt 17.481 0.833
5 Lilian Goh Lai Lian 17.990 1.342
6 Yuhua Hu (胡玉华) 19.629 2.981
7 Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 20.410 3.762
8 Cindy Begbie 24.059 7.411

Doubles

6U

Team Time Gap
1 Junhao Huang (黄钧豪) & Chuyi Chen (陈楚逸) 15.014
2 Elvis Wong Hoi Seong & Wong Ka Qiu 15.867 0.853
3 Qihang Sun (孙启航) & Qicheng Sun (孙启诚) 18.414 3.400
4 Yuen Shan Chan & Yuet Ting Lo 18.918 3.904
5 Chenhao Wang (王宸颢) & Zhixuan Li (李芷瑄) 20.361 5.347

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Yu-Tzu Yang (楊育慈) & Cheng-Yu Wei (魏承御) 8.405
2 Chiao-Hsin Hsieh (謝喬欣) & Yen-Lin Chen (陳晏琳) 9.724 1.319
3 Lim Jia Ying & Luw Tze Hin 9.972 1.567
4 Siyu Lu (陆思宇) & Zhengxi Xiao (肖正熙) 11.144 2.739
5 Xiumo Jin (金修墨) & Yuqi Wang (王禹淇) 11.483 3.078

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Yun-Hsiang Yang (楊允翔) & Chia-Yun Shih (施佳昀) 7.817
2 I-Kuei Wu (吳羿逵) & Jou-Jou Tseng (曾渘媃) 8.117 0.300
3 Siou-Yi Liao (廖修禕) & Yu-Ting Chang (張瑜庭) 8.641 0.824
4 Yu-Hsuan Chiang (江育璇) & Sama Basaw (莎瑪巴紹) 9.274 1.457
5 Yun-Hao Hsieh (謝昀浩) & Chun-Chieh Chang (張峻杰) 9.882 2.065

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Joshua Tan & Shane Yeo 7.219
2 Woo Xin Yi & Chan Kang Yan 7.727 0.508
3 Tee De Shin & Tee De Chern 7.845 0.626
4 Samuel Tan & Oliver Tan 8.578 1.359
5 Tzu-Yu Lee (李子煜) & Cheng-Yu Yen (鄢丞佑) 9.903 2.684

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Chan Keng Ian & Wong Jun Xian 5.947
2 Rachelle Tan & Shawn Svento 6.574 0.627
3 Shih-Che Lin (林詩哲) & Pei-Hsiang Lu (呂沛祥) 7.997 2.050
4 Seong Jin Park & Han Seo Cho (한서 조) 8.378 2.431
5 Chin Kang Yu & Liew Zi Hin 11.616 5.669

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Seung Ji Ryu (승지 류) & Sung Hyun Moon (성현 문) 7.795
2 Jeong Rok Oh (정록 오) & Taek Hoon Jung (택훈 정) 8.076 0.281
3 Nicole Yaw Zu Ning & Avriel Lim Ryu Jin 8.077 0.282
4 Brandon Low Ka Ming & Abby Cheng Yi Xuan 8.219 0.424
5 Sae Ryung Park (세령 박) & Si Eun Kim (시은 김) 9.744 1.949

OPEN

Team Time Gap
1 Zijie Xu (徐子杰) & Lin Chen (陈林) 8.121
2 Xiaoqi Wu (吴晓琪) & Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 8.547 0.426
3 Chantalle Teo & Hazel Goh 8.851 0.730
4 Xingyu Liang (梁杏瑜) & Xing Yan (颜杏) 9.101 0.980
5 Yao-Sheng Chang (張耀升) & Yu-Ying Hsueh (薛郁瀠) 9.484 1.363

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Yi-Shan Xiao (蕭亦珊) & Jui-Yu Tsai (蔡睿宇) 7.541
2 Chaoping Zheng (郑超平) & Yongjie Chen (陈勇杰) 9.396 1.855
3 Jiajun Guo (郭嘉俊) & Baojian Su (苏宝坚) 9.413 1.872
4 Jason Liew Chun Sum & Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin 10.810 3.269
5 Ding Sher Min & Lim Xuan 11.421 3.880

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Chee Choy Leng & Alan Lim Joon Tatt 10.940
2 Davian Foo Leong Sew & Joyce Lee Lai Kheng 11.201 0.261
3 Tae Yeong Kim & Seok Tae Kim (석태 김) 11.652 0.712
4 Andrew Chiew & Muhammad Yusri Koh Bin Abdullah 12.995 2.055
5 Jesse Lim & Yun Yun Ong 13.434 2.494

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Shane Yeo 8.662
2 Chia-Yun Shih (施佳昀) 8.953 0.291
3 Yu-Ting Chang (張瑜庭) 9.232 0.570
4 Teh Jia Qian 9.285 0.623
5 Yu-Tzu Yang (楊育慈) 10.488 1.826

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Shawn Svento 9.246
2 Wong Kai Yee 9.469 0.223
3 Rachelle Tan 10.166 0.920
4 Jesse Lim 10.437 1.191
5 Natakorn Silpadit 10.690 1.444

SS Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Muhammad Adam Zharfan Bin Zalizan 5.694

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

6U

Team Time Gap
1 M'sia Rapid
Yip Ming Xuan, Elvis Wong Hoi Seong, Wong Ka Qiu, Jessica Xie
27.755
2 Stacks Mini
Jianyi Xu (徐健一), Junyi Liu (刘峻祎), Menghan Gao (高梦涵), Ruixian Wu (吴锐贤), Yufeng Liang (梁玉枫), Chixuan Lin (林驰轩)
28.404 0.649
3 Sunshine
Yanxiao Zhang (张砚枭), Chenhao Wang (王宸颢), Hanyu Zhu (朱晗玙), Zhixuan Li (李芷瑄), Jie Wen (温杰)
35.870 8.115
4 金子发光2队
Yicheng Peng (彭奕承), Yizheng Peng (彭奕政), Qihang Sun (孙启航), Qicheng Sun (孙启诚)
Scratch --

8U

Team Time Gap
1 M'sia The Speed
Lim Jia Ying, Chong Wei Jun, Yip Zhuo En, Kang Yan Xi, Luw Tze Hin
19.088
2 M'sia The Fast
Loo Yu Chern, Law Jun Xuan, Chew Kai Xuan, Loo Ming Kee, Teoh Jun Yi, Lim Kar Shen
19.202 0.114
3 Chinese Taipei Lion
Yu-Tzu Yang (楊育慈), Yu-Chun Chou (周渝鈞), Chiao-Hsin Hsieh (謝喬欣), Yen-Lin Chen (陳晏琳), Cheng-Yu Wei (魏承御), Kai-Po Fan (范凱博)
21.674 2.586
4 极速光影
Xiumo Jin (金修墨), Yuqi Wang (王禹淇), Siyu Lu (陆思宇), Shun Gao (高顺), Zhengxi Xiao (肖正熙), Yumo Li (李禹墨)
Scratch --

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Chinese Taipei Rabbit
Siou-Yi Liao (廖修禕), Yu-Ting Chang (張瑜庭), I-Kuei Wu (吳羿逵), Chia-Yun Shih (施佳昀), Sheng-Fu Hsieh (謝昇甫), Jou-Jou Tseng (曾渘媃)
14.833
2 Chinese Taipei Monkey
Yu-Hao Chen (陳禹豪), Chieh-Kai Hsu (許傑凱), Yu-Hsuan Chiang (江育璇), Sama Basaw (莎瑪巴紹), Ssu-Hao Wang (王澌澔), Yun-Hsiang Yang (楊允翔)
16.916 2.083
3 M'sia Champion
Rex Kong Zeon Ting, Randall Low Jun Hui, Chong Wei Ean, Hil Nabil Nufal Bin Hasan Nawawi, Ng Chen Jun
Scratch --
4 M'sia Firefly
Lau Yu ki, Alvin Goh Kai Yi, Teh Jia Qian, Chew Poh Kheng, Chong Jun Shen, Mikeala Yong Wei Min
Scratch --

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Chinese Taipei Shark
Wei-Ting Pan (潘威廷), Ssu-Cheng Lu (呂思橙), Tzu-Yu Lee (李子煜), Cheng-Yu Yen (鄢丞佑), Yuan-Qi Zhou (周芫琦), Yu-Hsien Tseng (曾育賢)
17.634
2 Katong @ SG
Fang En Lim, Ethan Ng, Samuel Tan, Oliver Tan
Scratch --
3 M'sia Qiuck Silver
Wong Kai Yee, Woo Xin Yi, Lee Jia Sheng, Chin Kang Yu, Khoo Zi Yie
Scratch --
4 TOP OF 12U(TSK)
Seo Hyeong Ahn (서형 안), Ji Woo Park (지우 박), Ye Eun Lee, Min Hyeong Park (민형 박), Min Joo Ji (민주 지), Han Ul O (한울 오)
Scratch --

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Chinese Taipei Horse
Jo-Hsuan Huang (黃若軒), Yen-Hsun Huang (黃彥勳), Ching Liang (梁晴), Min-Hua Hsueh (薛旻樺), Yu-An Hsieh (謝雨安)
15.183
2 Chinese Taipei Dragon
Shih-Che Lin (林詩哲), Sheng-Kai Lu (盧聖凱), Xin-Yu Yang (楊芯瑀), Chien-Yu Lu (盧倩于), Yen-Tso Chen (陳晏佐), Pei-Hsiang Lu (呂沛祥)
15.833 0.650
3 M'sia All Star
Chan Keng Ian, Russell Low Jun Sheng, Liew Zi Hin, Wong Jun Xian
Scratch --
4 Jewel @ SG
Joshua Tan, Shane Yeo, Rachelle Tan, Shawn Svento
Scratch --

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Chinese Taipei Leopard
Tse-Yu lin (林則宇), Mu-Hsuan Lin (林睦軒), Sheng-Wei Hsieh (謝昇偉), Ko-En Chen (陳可恩), Yun-Wen Chen (陳昀彣), Wen-Chi Shih (施玟圻)
14.782
2 Team Pretty Taekhoon (TSK)
Si Eun Kim (시은 김), Ye Jin Choi (예진 최), Soo Ah Jung (수아 정), Sung Hyun Moon (성현 문), Taek Hoon Jung (택훈 정)
15.144 0.362
3 Chinese Taipei Eagle
Chun-Chieh Chang (張峻杰), Yu-Yan Huang (黃俞諺), Yun-Wei Chang (張昀暐), I-Hsuan Tsai (蔡宜軒), Hsin-Ying Hsieh (謝馨瑩), Yi-Chu Wen (温翊筑)
16.796 2.014
4 M'sia Ultron
Thian Jian Ming, Brandon Low Ka Ming, Ryan Wong Zhen Nam, Abby Cheng Yi Xuan
Scratch --

OPEN

Team Time Gap
1 Chinese Taipei Bear
Chao-Yang Teng (鄧兆洋), Yi-Shan Xiao (蕭亦珊), Jui-Yu Tsai (蔡睿宇), Yu-Ying Hsueh (薛郁瀠), Ding-Yang Gao (高鼎洋)
15.034
2 Team Right
Zijie Xu (徐子杰), Xiaoqi Wu (吴晓琪), Mingchen Kuang (邝明琛), Lin Chen (陈林), Yunhao Lou (娄云皓), Xinyi Jiang (蒋欣怡)
15.818 0.784
3 拓新进取队
Baojian Su (苏宝坚), Xingyu Liang (梁杏瑜), Xing Yan (颜杏), Yunxia Wan (万云霞)
19.278 4.244
4 Orchard @ SG
Hazel Goh, Jun E Lee, Jae Lee, George Yap
Scratch --

19+

Team Time Gap
1 M'sia Unlimited
Ding Sher Min, Lim Xuan, Jason Liew Chun Sum, Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin, Dylan Koh Xing Zhao
17.634
2 广州拓新队
Chaoping Zheng (郑超平), Wanghua Liao (廖王华), Yongjie Chen (陈勇杰), Jiajun Guo (郭嘉俊), Qianxi Pang (庞乾熙)
20.554 2.920
3 獴点阳光队
Xingyu Chen (陈星宇), Jieran Liao (廖洁然), Haoran Lin (林浩然), Huixian Liang (梁慧娴)
26.929 9.295
4 蹬三轮去亚锦赛
Zhenjiang Wu (吴镇江), Chaohui Wu (吴潮辉), Yuyun He (何雨耘), Siyu Li (李思宇)
Scratch --

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Raffles @ SG
Jesse Lim, Peter Yeo, Yun Yun Ong, Allan Ong
20.458
2 M'sia Express
Alan Lim Joon Tatt, Lilian Goh Lai Lian, Davian Foo Leong Sew, Joyce Lee Lai Kheng, Piong Wei Yeu
20.644 0.186
3 M'sia M2
Chee Choy Leng, Tan Fei Ling, Andrew Chiew, Muhammad Yusri Koh Bin Abdullah, Julia Goh Siew Yue, Ong May Sin
22.293 1.835
4 才子佳人队
Zetao Huang (黄泽涛), Liuhong Yu (于柳红), Liang Zhang (张亮), Mingquan Liang (梁铭泉), Cuiyun Gao (高翠云), Dongli Huang (黄冬丽)
23.443 2.985

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
6U Mcycle7.418Yip Ming Xuan
6U F3-3-32.144Yu-Chen Wei
6U F3-3-32.281Menghan Gao
6U F3-3-32.802Jessica Xie
6U F3-3-33.646Yuen Shan Chan
6U F3-6-33.261Menghan Gao
6U F3-6-34.362Yuen Shan Chan
6U Fcycle9.650Menghan Gao
6U Fcycle13.629Yuet Ting Lo
7-8 M3-3-31.902Jinnuo Liang
7-8 M3-3-31.929Xiumo Jin
7-8 M3-3-32.148Siyu Lu
7-8 M3-6-32.241Luw Tze Hin
7-8 M3-6-32.680Jinnuo Liang
7-8 M3-6-32.796Siyu Lu
7-8 M3-6-32.856Guoxuan Zeng
7-8 Mcycle7.421Jinnuo Liang
7-8 F3-3-31.794Lim Jia Ying
7-8 F3-3-32.346Nok Yee Yeung
7-8 F3-6-33.132Nok Yee Yeung
7-8 Fcycle10.307Hoi Kiu Chan
7-8 Fcycle11.122Chi Yuet Cheng
7-8 Fcycle11.390Chi Yuet Cheng
7-8 Fcycle11.524Chi Yuet Cheng
7-8 Fcycle12.472Nok Yee Yeung
7-8 Fcycle12.915Nok Yee Yeung
9-10 F3-3-31.921Jiayi Shen
9-10 F3-3-31.922Tian Chen
9-10 F3-3-32.149Bettylin Wei
9-10 F3-6-32.532Wanchun Huang
9-10 F3-6-32.812Jiayi Shen
9-10 F3-6-32.837Hoi Ka Chan
9-10 F3-6-32.838Jiayi Shen
9-10 F3-6-32.855Bettylin Wei
9-10 F3-6-33.692Bettylin Wei
9-10 Fcycle8.097Bettylin Wei
11-12 M3-3-31.835Chun Hei Ng
11-12 M3-6-32.008Cheng-Yu Yen
11-12 M3-6-32.298Joshua Harry Lee
11-12 Mcycle6.698Joshua Harry Lee
11-12 F3-3-31.684Constance Tam
11-12 F3-3-31.712Xuanying Li
11-12 F3-6-31.989Woo Xin Yi
11-12 F3-6-32.320Constance Tam
11-12 Fcycle5.927Woo Xin Yi
11-12 Fcycle6.374Constance Tam
11-12 Fcycle6.917Xuanying Li
13-14 M3-3-31.495Pei-Hsiang Lu
13-14 M3-3-31.498Shawn Svento
13-14 M3-6-31.904Pei-Hsiang Lu
13-14 F3-6-32.052Chien-Yu Lu
13-14 F3-6-32.299Mingchen Kuang
13-14 Fcycle5.945Charlotte Kimberly
15-16 M3-3-31.577Yunhao Lou
15-16 M3-3-31.689Yunhao Lou
15-16 Mcycle6.273Yunhao Lou
15-16 F3-3-31.791Elizabeth Tymosiewicz
15-16 F3-6-32.294Elizabeth Tymosiewicz
15-16 F3-6-32.338Elizabeth Tymosiewicz
15-16 Fcycle6.329Elizabeth Tymosiewicz
15-16 Fcycle6.640Elizabeth Tymosiewicz
Collegiate M3-6-32.537Jui-Yu Tsai
Collegiate M3-6-32.610Jiajun Guo
Collegiate M3-6-32.689Wanghua Liao
Collegiate F3-3-31.957Lin Chen
Collegiate Fcycle7.111Lin Chen
Masters 1 M3-3-34.379Erdenemandakh Erdenekhuu
Masters 1 Mcycle7.742Chaohui Wu
Masters 1 Mcycle9.721Erdenemandakh Erdenekhuu
Masters 1 F3-3-32.339Yuyun He
Masters 1 F3-6-32.775Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin
Masters 1 F3-6-32.979Yuyun He
Masters 1 Fcycle8.642Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin
Masters 2 M3-3-32.601Yan Tse
Masters 2 M3-3-34.448Yan Tse
Masters 2 M3-6-33.441Zetao Huang
Masters 3 M3-6-34.461Norihiro Iwasa
Masters 3 F3-3-32.731Yuhua Hu
Masters 3 F3-6-33.822Yuhua Hu
Masters 3 Fcycle13.076Yuhua Hu
Masters 4 M3-3-32.571Piong Wei Yeu
Masters 4 Mcycle10.373Piong Wei Yeu
Masters 4 F3-3-32.791Joyce Lee Lai Kheng
SS 11-14 L13-3-33.213Muhammad Adam Zharfan Bin Zalizan
6UDoubles18.918Yuen Shan Chan & Yuet Ting Lo
6U3-6-3 Relay28.404Stacks Mini
Jianyi Xu, Junyi Liu, Menghan Gao, Ruixian Wu, Yufeng Liang, Chixuan Lin
8UDoubles11.144Siyu Lu & Zhengxi Xiao
8U3-6-3 Relay19.088M'sia The Speed
Lim Jia Ying, Chong Wei Jun, Yip Zhuo En, Kang Yan Xi, Luw Tze Hin
10U3-6-3 Relay14.833Chinese Taipei Rabbit
Siou-Yi Liao, Yu-Ting Chang, I-Kuei Wu, Chia-Yun Shih, Sheng-Fu Hsieh, Jou-Jou Tseng
OPENDoubles8.121Zijie Xu & Lin Chen
OPEN3-6-3 Relay15.034Chinese Taipei Bear
Chao-Yang Teng, Yi-Shan Xiao, Jui-Yu Tsai, Yu-Ying Hsueh, Ding-Yang Gao
OPEN3-6-3 Relay15.818Team Right
Zijie Xu, Xiaoqi Wu, Mingchen Kuang, Lin Chen, Yunhao Lou, Xinyi Jiang
19+3-6-3 Relay17.634M'sia Unlimited
Ding Sher Min, Lim Xuan, Jason Liew Chun Sum, Syaira Binti Ahmad Sariffudin, Dylan Koh Xing Zhao
35+3-6-3 Relay20.458Raffles @ SG
Jesse Lim, Peter Yeo, Yun Yun Ong, Allan Ong
35+3-6-3 Relay23.443才子佳人队
Zetao Huang, Liuhong Yu, Liang Zhang, Mingquan Liang, Cuiyun Gao, Dongli Huang
35+3-6-3 Relay24.895才子佳人队
Zetao Huang, Liuhong Yu, Liang Zhang, Mingquan Liang, Cuiyun Gao, Dongli Huang
35+3-6-3 Relay26.371才子佳人队
Zetao Huang, Liuhong Yu, Liang Zhang, Mingquan Liang, Cuiyun Gao, Dongli Huang
45+3-6-3 Relay20.644M'sia Express
Alan Lim Joon Tatt, Lilian Goh Lai Lian, Davian Foo Leong Sew, Joyce Lee Lai Kheng, Piong Wei Yeu
55+Doubles11.201Davian Foo Leong Sew & Joyce Lee Lai Kheng
55+Doubles11.601Davian Foo Leong Sew & Joyce Lee Lai Kheng
55+Doubles13.639Davian Foo Leong Sew & Joyce Lee Lai Kheng
Child/Parent 10UDoubles9.285Teh Jia Qian & Parent
Child/Parent 10UDoubles9.347Teh Jia Qian & Parent
Child/Parent 11+Doubles10.690Natakorn Silpadit & Parent

© 2020 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy