ResultsASVOE-WIEN Sport Stacking Tournament

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Daniel König 21.450
2 Noah Woolf 22.530 1.080
3 Efraim Natanov 24.046 2.596
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Odelia Safiev 20.859
2 Esther Sramenko 31.242 10.383

Overall

Individuals

1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Marc-Joel Amsalem 3.015
2 Odelia Safiev 3.320 0.305
3 Daniel König 3.575 0.560
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Laura Abaiev 4.185
2 Marc-Joel Amsalem 4.244 0.059
3 Daniel König 4.744 0.559
4 Odelia Safiev 4.779 0.594
5 Benjamin Davidoff 4.846 0.661
6 Gil Temmer 4.959 0.774
cycle Time Gap
1 Laura Abaiev 11.614
2 Odelia Safiev 12.760 1.146
3 Daniel König 13.131 1.517
4 Gil Temmer 17.531 5.917
5 Benjamin Davidoff 18.630 7.016
6 Marc-Joel Amsalem scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Odelia Safiev 20.859
2 Daniel König 21.450 0.591

2

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Daniela Davitasvili 2.847
2 Jonathan Pinhasov 3.425 0.578
3 Noah Woolf 3.588 0.741
4 Malka Abaiev 3.807 0.960
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Daniela Davitasvili 3.808
2 Noah Woolf 5.120 1.312
3 Ferenc Lanyi 5.161 1.353
cycle Time Gap
1 Noah Woolf 13.822
2 Ferenc Lanyi 19.259 5.437
3 Daniela Davitasvili scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Noah Woolf 22.530

3

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nick Odehnal 3.624
2 Esther Sramenko 3.626 0.002
3 Maximiliano Moldaliev 3.859 0.235
4 Judith Malaev 3.866 0.242
5 Gloriya Girfanova 4.087 0.463
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Nuni Sternglanz 4.537
2 Esther Sramenko 4.738 0.201
3 Judith Malaev 4.777 0.240
cycle Time Gap
1 Nuni Sternglanz 14.385
2 Esther Sramenko 22.878 8.493
all-around Time Gap
1 Esther Sramenko 31.242

4

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tehila Mizrahi 2.736
2 Efraim Natanov 3.353 0.617
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Tehila Mizrahi 3.704
2 Efraim Natanov 4.993 1.289
3 Luka Pavlovic 5.047 1.343
cycle Time Gap
1 Efraim Natanov 15.700
2 Tehila Mizrahi scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Efraim Natanov 24.046

Doubles

no results.

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

no results.

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
7-8 M3-3-33.575Daniel König
7-8 M3-6-34.744Daniel König
7-8 Mcycle13.131Daniel König
9-10 M3-3-33.015Marc-Joel Amsalem
9-10 M3-6-34.244Marc-Joel Amsalem
9-10 Mcycle13.822Noah Woolf
9-10 F3-3-32.847Daniela Davitasvili
9-10 F3-6-33.808Daniela Davitasvili
9-10 Fcycle11.614Laura Abaiev
11-12 F3-3-33.626Esther Sramenko
11-12 F3-6-34.537Nuni Sternglanz
11-12 Fcycle14.385Nuni Sternglanz
13-14 F3-3-32.736Tehila Mizrahi
13-14 F3-6-33.704Tehila Mizrahi

© 2019 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy