PrelimsAuckland Regional Sport Stacking Tournament

Individuals

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Curtis Chiang 2.281
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Curtis Chiang 3.057
cycle Time Gap
1 Curtis Chiang 14.297
All-Around Time Gap
1 Curtis Chiang 19.635

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ashley Foster 1.765
2 Joel Potter 1.887 0.122
3 George Homer 2.148 0.383
4 Robert Eaglestone 2.175 0.410
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ashley Foster 2.389
2 George Homer 2.780 0.391
3 Robert Eaglestone 2.790 0.401
4 Joel Potter 3.008 0.619
cycle Time Gap
1 Ashley Foster 6.372
2 Joel Potter 7.764 1.392
3 George Homer 9.097 2.725
4 Robert Eaglestone 9.269 2.897
All-Around Time Gap
1 Ashley Foster 10.526
2 Joel Potter 12.659 2.133
3 George Homer 14.025 3.499
4 Robert Eaglestone 14.234 3.708

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sarina Wang 1.827
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sarina Wang 2.236
cycle Time Gap
1 Sarina Wang 6.391
All-Around Time Gap
1 Sarina Wang 10.454

15-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Gryffen King 1.961
2 Tate King 2.873 0.912
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Tate King 2.975
2 Gryffen King 3.597 0.622
cycle Time Gap
1 Gryffen King 7.345
2 Tate King 7.822 0.477
All-Around Time Gap
1 Gryffen King 12.903
2 Tate King 13.670 0.767

17-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nathan Carter 1.681
2 Simon Cooper 1.997 0.316
3 Anthony Foster 2.707 1.026
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Nathan Carter 2.284
2 Anthony Foster 3.545 1.261
3 Simon Cooper 4.058 1.774
cycle Time Gap
1 Nathan Carter 7.954
2 Anthony Foster 11.512 3.558
3 Simon Cooper 14.514 6.560
All-Around Time Gap
1 Nathan Carter 11.919
2 Anthony Foster 17.764 5.845
3 Simon Cooper 20.569 8.650

19-24 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Caleb Arthur 1.669
2 Caleb Smith 2.087 0.418
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Caleb Arthur 2.092
2 Caleb Smith 3.607 1.515
cycle Time Gap
1 Caleb Arthur 6.682
2 Caleb Smith 8.877 2.195
All-Around Time Gap
1 Caleb Arthur 10.443
2 Caleb Smith 14.571 4.128

45-54 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Alan Potter 3.022
2 Richard Foster 3.063 0.041
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Richard Foster 3.513
2 Alan Potter 4.222 0.709
cycle Time Gap
1 Alan Potter 11.894
2 Richard Foster 14.063 2.169
All-Around Time Gap
1 Alan Potter 19.138
2 Richard Foster 20.639 1.501

55-64 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jo Carter 3.664
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jo Carter 5.184
cycle Time Gap
1 Jo Carter 17.248
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jo Carter 26.096

Doubles

14U

Team Time Gap
1 George Homer & Robert Eaglestone 8.916
2 Ashley Foster & Joel Potter 9.156 0.240

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Tate King & Gryffen King 10.242

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Nathan Carter & Sarina Wang 7.389

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Richard Foster & Alan Potter 13.055
2 Curtis Chiang & Caleb Arthur 13.150 0.095
3 Caleb Smith & Simon Cooper 13.877 0.822
4 Anthony Foster & Jo Carter 22.200 9.145

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Ashley Foster 10.480
2 Joel Potter 11.405 0.925
3 Sarina Wang 11.717 1.237
4 Nathan Carter 12.527 2.047
5 Anthony Foster 15.171 4.691

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Auckland Four
Robert Eaglestone, Joel Potter, Tate King, Gryffen King
10.000

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Lightning Strikers
Ashley Foster, Nathan Carter, Sarina Wang, Caleb Arthur
10.000
2 Masters Plus One
Richard Foster, Anthony Foster, Jo Carter, Alan Potter
10.000 0.000
3 Team SCCG
George Homer, Caleb Smith, Simon Cooper, Curtis Chiang
10.000 0.000

© 2019 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy