FinalsAustralian Championships

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around Male Time Gap
1
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia SA
9.570
2
Travis Huynh
Australia Victoria
11.607 +2.037
3
Phillip Ager
Australia
11.737 +2.167
4
Jerome Murillo
Australia
13.188 +3.618
5
Brayden Hogan
Australia Victoria
13.658 +4.088
6
Matthew Cork
Australia
14.016 +4.446
7
Will Mounter
Australia Victoria
14.362 +4.792
8 16.653 +7.083
9 17.644 +8.074
10
Tyrone Hallam
Australia Victoria
18.565 +8.995
11
Cooper Justus
Australia Victoria
18.975 +9.405
12
Tobi Justus
Australia Victoria
20.254 +10.684
13
Andrew Loh
Australia Victoria
21.740 +12.170
14 22.515 +12.945
15
Trae Rohleder
Australia
23.378 +13.808
16
Ewan Hume
Australia
23.564 +13.994
17 25.947 +16.377
18
Adam Flierl
Australia Victoria
27.141 +17.571
19 36.399 +26.829
20
Eric Ball
Australia
38.352 +28.782
All-Around Female Time Gap
1
Molly Hallam
Australia Victoria
11.558
2
Racheal Bromley
Australia Victoria
11.741 +0.183
3
Yee-Teng Ng
Malaysia
15.119 +3.561
4
Hannah Ramsden
Australia Victoria
16.724 +5.166
5
Kaela Fernandez
Australia Victoria
16.884 +5.326
6
Alisa Johnson
Australia Victoria
18.855 +7.297
7 20.523 +8.965
8
Samantha Loh
Australia Victoria
20.957 +9.399
9
Raquel Mele
Australia
23.864 +12.306
10
Lauren Nelson
Australia Victoria
24.530 +12.972
11 28.098 +16.540
12
Jenny Drummond
Australia
36.588 +25.030
13 57.103 +45.545

Overall

Individual Overall Finals

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia SA
1.717
2
Jerome Murillo
Australia
1.852 +0.135
3
Phillip Ager
Australia
1.947 +0.230
4
Travis Huynh
Australia Victoria
2.031 +0.314
5
Brayden Hogan
Australia Victoria
2.141 +0.424
6
Matthew Cork
Australia
2.385 +0.668
7 2.875 +1.158
8
Tyrone Hallam
Australia Victoria
3.038 +1.321
9
Tobi Justus
Australia Victoria
3.047 +1.330
10
Trae Rohleder
Australia
3.138 +1.421
11 3.382 +1.665
12
Andrew Loh
Australia Victoria
3.402 +1.685
13
Ewan Hume
Australia
3.734 +2.017
14
Adam Flierl
Australia Victoria
3.753 +2.036
15 3.776 +2.059
16 3.946 +2.229
17
Will Mounter
Australia Victoria
4.191 +2.474
18 4.316 +2.599
19 4.409 +2.692
20
Cooper Justus
Australia Victoria
6.114 +4.397
21
Eric Ball
Australia
6.247 +4.530
22
Patrick Ramsden
Australia Victoria
999 S
23
Ian Hogan
Australia Victoria
999 S
24
Joshua Sytema
Australia Victoria
999 S
25 999 S
26
Oshan Indika
Australia
999 S
27
Tony Murillo
Australia
999 S
28
Robert Walker
Australia
999 S
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia SA
2.126
2
Phillip Ager
Australia
2.356 +0.230
3
Travis Huynh
Australia Victoria
2.423 +0.297
4
Jerome Murillo
Australia
2.562 +0.436
5
Joshua Sytema
Australia Victoria
2.572 +0.446
6
Will Mounter
Australia Victoria
2.629 +0.503
7
Matthew Cork
Australia
2.892 +0.766
8 3.169 +1.043
9
Cooper Justus
Australia Victoria
3.235 +1.109
10 3.675 +1.549
11
Brayden Hogan
Australia Victoria
3.744 +1.618
12
Trae Rohleder
Australia
4.417 +2.291
13
Tyrone Hallam
Australia Victoria
4.430 +2.304
14
Tobi Justus
Australia Victoria
4.669 +2.543
15
Oshan Indika
Australia
4.680 +2.554
16 4.797 +2.671
17
Andrew Loh
Australia Victoria
4.810 +2.684
18
Ewan Hume
Australia
4.921 +2.795
19 5.387 +3.261
20 6.111 +3.985
21
Adam Flierl
Australia Victoria
6.948 +4.822
22
Robert Walker
Australia
8.276 +6.150
23
Eric Ball
Australia
9.500 +7.374
24
Patrick Ramsden
Australia Victoria
999 S
25
Ian Hogan
Australia Victoria
999 S
26 999 S
27
Tony Murillo
Australia
999 S
28 999 S
Cycle Male Time Gap
1
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia SA
5.727
2
Travis Huynh
Australia Victoria
7.153 +1.426
3
Phillip Ager
Australia
7.434 +1.707
4
Joshua Sytema
Australia Victoria
7.449 +1.722
5
Will Mounter
Australia Victoria
7.542 +1.815
6
Brayden Hogan
Australia Victoria
7.773 +2.046
7
Matthew Cork
Australia
8.739 +3.012
8
Jerome Murillo
Australia
8.774 +3.047
9
Cooper Justus
Australia Victoria
9.626 +3.899
10 10.103 +4.376
11 10.159 +4.432
12
Tyrone Hallam
Australia Victoria
11.097 +5.370
13
Tobi Justus
Australia Victoria
12.538 +6.811
14
Andrew Loh
Australia Victoria
13.528 +7.801
15 13.746 +8.019
16
Ewan Hume
Australia
14.909 +9.182
17
Trae Rohleder
Australia
15.823 +10.096
18
Adam Flierl
Australia Victoria
16.440 +10.713
19 17.204 +11.477
20
Robert Walker
Australia
17.699 +11.972
21
Eric Ball
Australia
22.605 +16.878
22 25.879 +20.152
23
Patrick Ramsden
Australia Victoria
999 S
24
Ian Hogan
Australia Victoria
999 S
25 999 S
26
Oshan Indika
Australia
999 S
27
Tony Murillo
Australia
999 S
28 999 S
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1
Molly Hallam
Australia Victoria
1.903
2
Racheal Bromley
Australia Victoria
1.943 +0.040
3
Yee-Teng Ng
Malaysia
2.526 +0.623
4
Kaela Fernandez
Australia Victoria
2.709 +0.806
5
Samantha Loh
Australia Victoria
2.823 +0.920
6
Hannah Ramsden
Australia Victoria
2.868 +0.965
7
Alisa Johnson
Australia Victoria
2.940 +1.037
8 3.129 +1.226
9
Raquel Mele
Australia
3.454 +1.551
10 3.844 +1.941
11
Suzanne Justus
Australia Victoria
4.257 +2.354
12
Lauren Nelson
Australia Victoria
4.734 +2.831
13
Jenny Drummond
Australia
4.873 +2.970
14 7.211 +5.308
15
Joanne Bromley
Australia Victoria
999 S
16
Rachel Burmeister
Australia South Australia
999 S
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1
Molly Hallam
Australia Victoria
2.495
2
Racheal Bromley
Australia Victoria
2.631 +0.136
3
Yee-Teng Ng
Malaysia
3.100 +0.605
4
Hannah Ramsden
Australia Victoria
3.667 +1.172
5
Kaela Fernandez
Australia Victoria
4.008 +1.513
6 4.304 +1.809
7
Samantha Loh
Australia Victoria
4.680 +2.185
8
Alisa Johnson
Australia Victoria
5.099 +2.604
9
Lauren Nelson
Australia Victoria
5.151 +2.656
10
Rachel Burmeister
Australia South Australia
5.384 +2.889
11
Raquel Mele
Australia
5.523 +3.028
12 5.662 +3.167
13 10.343 +7.848
14
Jenny Drummond
Australia
10.578 +8.083
15
Joanne Bromley
Australia Victoria
999 S
16
Suzanne Justus
Australia Victoria
999 S
Cycle Female Time Gap
1
Molly Hallam
Australia Victoria
7.160
2
Racheal Bromley
Australia Victoria
7.167 +0.007
3
Yee-Teng Ng
Malaysia
9.493 +2.333
4
Kaela Fernandez
Australia Victoria
10.167 +3.007
5
Hannah Ramsden
Australia Victoria
10.189 +3.029
6
Alisa Johnson
Australia Victoria
10.816 +3.656
7 13.090 +5.930
8
Samantha Loh
Australia Victoria
13.454 +6.294
9
Rachel Burmeister
Australia South Australia
14.583 +7.423
10
Lauren Nelson
Australia Victoria
14.645 +7.485
11
Raquel Mele
Australia
14.887 +7.727
12 18.592 +11.432
13
Jenny Drummond
Australia
21.137 +13.977
14 39.549 +32.389
15
Joanne Bromley
Australia Victoria
999 S
16
Suzanne Justus
Australia Victoria
999 S

Doubles Overall Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 8.735
2
Molly Hallam
Australia
9.117 +0.382
3 10.250 +1.515
4 10.464 +1.729
5 10.551 +1.816
6 10.963 +2.228
7 11.309 +2.574
8
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia
11.338 +2.603
9 11.427 +2.692
10 12.131 +3.396
11
Cooper Justus
Australia
12.487 +3.752
12
Racheal Bromley
Australia
12.894 +4.159
13 12.918 +4.183
14 13.746 +5.011
15
Tallon Kalischer
Australia
15.955 +7.220
16 16.287 +7.552
17 18.004 +9.269
18 18.834 +10.099
19
Andrew Loh & Ewan Hume
Australia
999 S

Timed Relay Overall Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Victorian Vikings 16/U Travis Huynh, Molly Hallam, Cooper Justus, Joshua Sytema
Australia
15.398
2 19.651 +4.253
3
Victorian Vikings Open Racheal Bromley, Alisa Johnson, Samantha Loh, Will Mounter
Australia
20.116 +4.718
4 21.023 +5.625
5
Victorian Vikings 14/U Phillip Ager, Hannah Ramsden, Brayden Hogan, Trae Rohleder
Australia
21.467 +6.069
6
Victorian Vikings Masters Oshan Indika, Tyrone Hallam, Andrew Loh, Ewan Hume
Australia
24.953 +9.555
7 26.446 +11.048
8 28.241 +12.843
9 34.670 +19.272

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Male SOC Time
1
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia SA
1.717
2
Jerome Murillo
Australia
1.852
3
Phillip Ager
Australia
1.947
3-6-3 Male SOC Time
1
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia SA
2.126
2
Phillip Ager
Australia
2.356
3
Travis Huynh
Australia Victoria
2.423
Cycle Male SOC Time
1
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia SA
5.727
2
Travis Huynh
Australia Victoria
7.153
3
Phillip Ager
Australia
7.434
3-3-3 Female SOC Time
1
Molly Hallam
Australia Victoria
1.903
2
Racheal Bromley
Australia Victoria
1.943
3
Yee-Teng Ng
Malaysia
2.526
3-6-3 Female SOC Time
1
Molly Hallam
Australia Victoria
2.495
2
Racheal Bromley
Australia Victoria
2.631
3
Yee-Teng Ng
Malaysia
3.100
Cycle Female SOC Time
1
Molly Hallam
Australia Victoria
7.160
2
Racheal Bromley
Australia Victoria
7.167
3
Yee-Teng Ng
Malaysia
9.493

Doubles SOC

Doubles Cycle SOC Time
1 8.735
2
Molly Hallam
Australia
9.117
3 10.25

Timed Relay SOC

3-6-3 Relay SOC Time
1
Victorian Vikings 16/U Travis Huynh, Molly Hallam, Cooper Justus, Joshua Sytema
Australia
15.398
2 19.651
3
Victorian Vikings Open Racheal Bromley, Alisa Johnson, Samantha Loh, Will Mounter
Australia
20.116

Individual Divisions

SS 11-14 L1 Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Trae Rohleder
Australia
3.138
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Trae Rohleder
Australia
4.417
Cycle Time Gap
1
Trae Rohleder
Australia
15.823
All-Around Time Gap
1
Trae Rohleder
Australia
23.378

6U M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 4.409
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 6.111
Cycle Time Gap
1 25.879
All-Around Time Gap
1 36.399

7-8 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 3.129
2
Raquel Mele
Australia
3.454 +0.325
3
Lauren Nelson
Australia Victoria
4.734 +1.605
4 7.211 +4.082
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 4.304
2
Lauren Nelson
Australia Victoria
5.151 +0.847
3
Raquel Mele
Australia
5.523 +1.219
4 10.343 +6.039
Cycle Time Gap
1 13.090
2
Lauren Nelson
Australia Victoria
14.645 +1.555
3
Raquel Mele
Australia
14.887 +1.797
4 39.549 +26.459
All-Around Time Gap
1 20.523
2
Raquel Mele
Australia
23.864 +3.341
3
Lauren Nelson
Australia Victoria
24.530 +4.007
4 57.103 +36.580

7-8 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.875
2
Tobi Justus
Australia Victoria
3.047 +0.172
3 3.946 +1.071
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.675
2
Tobi Justus
Australia Victoria
4.669 +0.994
3 4.797 +1.122
Cycle Time Gap
1 10.103
2
Tobi Justus
Australia Victoria
12.538 +2.435
3 17.204 +7.101
All-Around Time Gap
1 16.653
2
Tobi Justus
Australia Victoria
20.254 +3.601
3 25.947 +9.294

9-10 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Kaela Fernandez
Australia Victoria
2.709
2 3.844 +1.135
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Kaela Fernandez
Australia Victoria
4.008
2 5.662 +1.654
Cycle Time Gap
1
Kaela Fernandez
Australia Victoria
10.167
2 18.592 +8.425
All-Around Time Gap
1
Kaela Fernandez
Australia Victoria
16.884
2 28.098 +11.214

11-12 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Samantha Loh
Australia Victoria
2.823
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Samantha Loh
Australia Victoria
4.680
Cycle Time Gap
1
Samantha Loh
Australia Victoria
13.454
All-Around Time Gap
1
Samantha Loh
Australia Victoria
20.957

11-12 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Will Mounter
Australia Victoria
4.191
2 4.316 +0.125
3
Cooper Justus
Australia Victoria
6.114 +1.923
4
Eric Ball
Australia
6.247 +2.056
5
Robert Walker
Australia
S +994.809
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Will Mounter
Australia Victoria
2.629
2 3.169 +0.540
3
Cooper Justus
Australia Victoria
3.235 +0.606
4
Robert Walker
Australia
8.276 +5.647
5
Eric Ball
Australia
9.500 +6.871
Cycle Time Gap
1
Will Mounter
Australia Victoria
7.542
2
Cooper Justus
Australia Victoria
9.626 +2.084
3 10.159 +2.617
4
Robert Walker
Australia
17.699 +10.157
5
Eric Ball
Australia
22.605 +15.063
All-Around Time Gap
1
Will Mounter
Australia Victoria
14.362
2 17.644 +3.282
3
Cooper Justus
Australia Victoria
18.975 +4.613
4
Eric Ball
Australia
38.352 +23.990
5
Robert Walker
Australia
1024.975 +1010.613

13-14 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Molly Hallam
Australia Victoria
1.903
2
Hannah Ramsden
Australia Victoria
2.868 +0.965
3
Alisa Johnson
Australia Victoria
2.940 +1.037
4
Jenny Drummond
Australia
4.873 +2.970
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Molly Hallam
Australia Victoria
2.495
2
Hannah Ramsden
Australia Victoria
3.667 +1.172
3
Alisa Johnson
Australia Victoria
5.099 +2.604
4
Jenny Drummond
Australia
10.578 +8.083
Cycle Time Gap
1
Molly Hallam
Australia Victoria
8.566
2
Hannah Ramsden
Australia Victoria
10.189 +1.623
3
Alisa Johnson
Australia Victoria
10.816 +2.250
4
Jenny Drummond
Australia
21.137 +12.571
All-Around Time Gap
1
Molly Hallam
Australia Victoria
12.964
2
Hannah Ramsden
Australia Victoria
16.724 +3.760
3
Alisa Johnson
Australia Victoria
18.855 +5.891
4
Jenny Drummond
Australia
36.588 +23.624

13-14 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia SA
1.831
2
Phillip Ager
Australia
1.947 +0.116
3
Brayden Hogan
Australia Victoria
2.141 +0.310
4 3.382 +1.551
5
Joshua Sytema
Australia Victoria
S +997.169
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia SA
2.126
2
Phillip Ager
Australia
2.422 +0.296
3
Joshua Sytema
Australia Victoria
2.572 +0.446
4
Brayden Hogan
Australia Victoria
3.744 +1.618
5 5.387 +3.261
Cycle Time Gap
1
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia SA
6.847
2
Phillip Ager
Australia
7.434 +0.587
3
Joshua Sytema
Australia Victoria
7.449 +0.602
4
Brayden Hogan
Australia Victoria
7.773 +0.926
5 13.746 +6.899
All-Around Time Gap
1
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia SA
10.804
2
Phillip Ager
Australia
11.803 +0.999
3
Brayden Hogan
Australia Victoria
13.658 +2.854
4 22.515 +11.711
5
Joshua Sytema
Australia Victoria
1009.021 +998.217

15-16 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Travis Huynh
Australia Victoria
2.031
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Travis Huynh
Australia Victoria
2.423
Cycle Time Gap
1
Travis Huynh
Australia Victoria
7.153
All-Around Time Gap
1
Travis Huynh
Australia Victoria
11.607

17-18 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jerome Murillo
Australia
1.990
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Jerome Murillo
Australia
2.562
Cycle Time Gap
1
Jerome Murillo
Australia
8.774
All-Around Time Gap
1
Jerome Murillo
Australia
13.326

19-24 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Racheal Bromley
Australia Victoria
2.155
2
Matthew Cork
Australia
2.385 +0.230
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Racheal Bromley
Australia Victoria
2.739
2
Matthew Cork
Australia
2.892 +0.153
Cycle Time Gap
1
Racheal Bromley
Australia Victoria
7.167
2
Matthew Cork
Australia
8.739 +1.572
All-Around Time Gap
1
Racheal Bromley
Australia Victoria
12.061
2
Matthew Cork
Australia
14.016 +1.955

25-34 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Yee-Teng Ng
Malaysia
2.554
2
Adam Flierl
Australia Victoria
3.753 +1.199
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Yee-Teng Ng
Malaysia
3.100
2
Adam Flierl
Australia Victoria
6.948 +3.848
Cycle Time Gap
1
Yee-Teng Ng
Malaysia
9.618
2
Adam Flierl
Australia Victoria
16.440 +6.822
All-Around Time Gap
1
Yee-Teng Ng
Malaysia
15.272
2
Adam Flierl
Australia Victoria
27.141 +11.869

35-44 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Ewan Hume
Australia
3.734
2
Suzanne Justus
Australia Victoria
4.257 +0.523
3 S +995.266
4
Oshan Indika
Australia
S +995.266
5
Rachel Burmeister
Australia South Australia
S +995.266
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Oshan Indika
Australia
4.680
2
Ewan Hume
Australia
4.921 +0.241
3
Rachel Burmeister
Australia South Australia
5.384 +0.704
4 S +994.320
5
Suzanne Justus
Australia Victoria
S +994.320
Cycle Time Gap
1
Rachel Burmeister
Australia South Australia
14.583
2
Ewan Hume
Australia
14.909 +0.326
3 S +984.417
4
Oshan Indika
Australia
S +984.417
5
Suzanne Justus
Australia Victoria
S +984.417
All-Around Time Gap
1
Ewan Hume
Australia
23.564
2
Rachel Burmeister
Australia South Australia
1018.967 +995.403
3
Suzanne Justus
Australia Victoria
2002.257 +1978.693
4
Oshan Indika
Australia
2002.680 +1979.116
5 2997.000 +2973.436

45-59 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Tyrone Hallam
Australia Victoria
3.038
2
Andrew Loh
Australia Victoria
3.402 +0.364
3 3.776 +0.738
4
Patrick Ramsden
Australia Victoria
S +995.962
5
Joanne Bromley
Australia Victoria
S +995.962
6
Ian Hogan
Australia Victoria
S +995.962
7
Tony Murillo
Australia
S +995.962
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Tyrone Hallam
Australia Victoria
4.430
2
Andrew Loh
Australia Victoria
4.810 +0.380
3
Patrick Ramsden
Australia Victoria
S +994.570
4
Joanne Bromley
Australia Victoria
S +994.570
5
Ian Hogan
Australia Victoria
S +994.570
6
Tony Murillo
Australia
S +994.570
7 S +994.570
Cycle Time Gap
1
Tyrone Hallam
Australia Victoria
11.097
2
Andrew Loh
Australia Victoria
13.528 +2.431
3
Patrick Ramsden
Australia Victoria
S +987.903
4
Joanne Bromley
Australia Victoria
S +987.903
5
Ian Hogan
Australia Victoria
S +987.903
6
Tony Murillo
Australia
S +987.903
7 S +987.903
All-Around Time Gap
1
Tyrone Hallam
Australia Victoria
18.565
2
Andrew Loh
Australia Victoria
21.740 +3.175
3 2001.776 +1983.211
4
Joanne Bromley
Australia Victoria
2997.000 +2978.435
5
Patrick Ramsden
Australia Victoria
2997.000 +2978.435
6
Ian Hogan
Australia Victoria
2997.000 +2978.435
7
Tony Murillo
Australia
2997.000 +2978.435

Doubles Divisions

Child/Parent Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Molly Hallam &
Australia
9.117
2
Jaydyn Coggins &
Australia
11.338 +2.221
3
Cooper Justus &
Australia
12.487 +3.370
4
Racheal Bromley &
Australia
12.894 +3.777
5
Tallon Kalischer &
Australia
15.955 +6.838

8U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 12.918
2 18.004 +5.086

10U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 16.287
2 18.834 +2.547

14U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 10.290
2 10.963 +0.673
3 12.131 +1.841

16U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 8.735

18U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 10.464

19+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 10.551
2 11.309 +0.758
3 11.427 +0.876
4 13.746 +3.195

35+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Andrew Loh & Ewan Hume
Australia
S

Timed Relay Divisions

8U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 26.446

10U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 28.241

14U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Victorian Vikings 14/U Phillip Ager, Hannah Ramsden, Brayden Hogan, Trae Rohleder
Australia
21.467
2 34.670 +13.203

16U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Victorian Vikings 16/U Travis Huynh, Molly Hallam, Cooper Justus, Joshua Sytema
Australia
16.367

19+ Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 19.651
2
Victorian Vikings Open Racheal Bromley, Alisa Johnson, Samantha Loh, Will Mounter
Australia
20.116 +0.465
3 21.023 +1.372

35+ Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Victorian Vikings Masters Oshan Indika, Tyrone Hallam, Andrew Loh, Ewan Hume
Australia
24.953

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
7-8 Mcycle10.103Liam O'Shaughnessy
13-14 M3-3-31.717Jaydyn Coggins
13-14 M3-6-32.126Jaydyn Coggins
13-14 Mcycle5.727Jaydyn Coggins
13-14 F3-3-31.903Molly Hallam
13-14 F3-6-32.495Molly Hallam
15-16 M3-6-32.423Travis Huynh
17-18 M3-3-31.852Jerome Murillo
17-18 M3-6-32.562Jerome Murillo
Collegiate M3-3-32.385Matthew Cork
Collegiate M3-6-32.892Matthew Cork
Collegiate Mcycle8.739Matthew Cork
Masters 1 M3-3-33.753Adam Flierl
Masters 1 Mcycle16.440Adam Flierl
Masters 1 F3-3-32.526Yee-Teng Ng
Masters 1 F3-6-33.100Yee-Teng Ng
Masters 1 Fcycle9.493Yee-Teng Ng
SS 11-14 L13-3-33.138Trae Rohleder
SS 11-14 L13-6-34.417Trae Rohleder
SS 11-14 L1cycle15.823Trae Rohleder
8UDoubles12.918Liam O'Shaughnessy & Tobi Justus
8U3-6-3 Relay26.446Victorian Vikings 8/U
Ruhara Sembukuttiarachchi, Liam O'Shaughnessy, Tobi Justus, Raquel Mele
16UDoubles8.735Brayden Hogan & Travis Huynh
16U3-6-3 Relay15.398Victorian Vikings 16/U
Joshua Sytema, Cooper Justus, Molly Hallam, Travis Huynh
35+3-6-3 Relay24.953Victorian Vikings Masters
Ewan Hume, Andrew Loh, Tyrone Hallam, Oshan Indika
Child/Parent 11+Doubles9.117Molly Hallam & Parent

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy