PrelimsAustralian Championships

All Around

All-Around Prelims

All-Around Male Time Gap
1
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia SA
11.308
2
Travis Huynh
Australia Victoria
11.377 +0.069
3
Phillip Ager
Australia
11.381 +0.073
4
Joshua Sytema
Australia Victoria
12.868 +1.560
5
Cooper Justus
Australia Victoria
12.890 +1.582
6
Brayden Hogan
Australia Victoria
12.992 +1.684
7
Jerome Murillo
Australia
14.241 +2.933
8 14.303 +2.995
9
Matthew Cork
Australia
14.703 +3.395
10
Will Mounter
Australia Victoria
16.331 +5.023
11
Tyrone Hallam
Australia Victoria
19.645 +8.337
12
Tobi Justus
Australia Victoria
20.370 +9.062
13 20.510 +9.202
14 20.831 +9.523
15 21.947 +10.639
16
Andrew Loh
Australia Victoria
24.205 +12.897
17
Trae Rohleder
Australia
24.786 +13.478
18
Adam Flierl
Australia Victoria
24.987 +13.679
19
Ewan Hume
Australia
25.400 +14.092
20
Patrick Ramsden
Australia Victoria
26.023 +14.715
21
Oshan Indika
Australia
27.220 +15.912
22 31.988 +20.680
23
Robert Walker
Australia
32.004 +20.696
24 34.100 +22.792
25 40.182 +28.874
26
Eric Ball
Australia
42.643 +31.335
27
Ian Hogan
Australia Victoria
45.260 +33.952
28
Tony Murillo
Australia
54.392 +43.084
All-Around Female Time Gap
1
Racheal Bromley
Australia Victoria
11.941
2
Molly Hallam
Australia Victoria
12.211 +0.270
3
Kaela Fernandez
Australia Victoria
15.671 +3.730
4
Yee-Teng Ng
Malaysia
16.431 +4.490
5
Alisa Johnson
Australia Victoria
16.454 +4.513
6
Hannah Ramsden
Australia Victoria
17.539 +5.598
7
Samantha Loh
Australia Victoria
19.573 +7.632
8 24.540 +12.599
9
Rachel Burmeister
Australia South Australia
26.013 +14.072
10
Lauren Nelson
Australia Victoria
27.908 +15.967
11 30.423 +18.482
12
Suzanne Justus
Australia Victoria
31.497 +19.556
13
Joanne Bromley
Australia Victoria
33.835 +21.894
14
Raquel Mele
Australia
34.888 +22.947
15
Jenny Drummond
Australia
42.211 +30.270
16 62.458 +50.517

Overall

Individual Overall Prelims

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia SA
1.943
2
Phillip Ager
Australia
2.013 +0.070
3
Travis Huynh
Australia Victoria
2.065 +0.122
4
Jerome Murillo
Australia
2.077 +0.134
5
Cooper Justus
Australia Victoria
2.111 +0.168
6
Brayden Hogan
Australia Victoria
2.269 +0.326
7
Will Mounter
Australia Victoria
2.298 +0.355
8 2.345 +0.402
9
Joshua Sytema
Australia Victoria
2.644 +0.701
10 2.746 +0.803
11
Matthew Cork
Australia
2.911 +0.968
12
Tyrone Hallam
Australia Victoria
2.994 +1.051
13 3.035 +1.092
14 3.177 +1.234
15
Andrew Loh
Australia Victoria
3.292 +1.349
16
Tobi Justus
Australia Victoria
3.336 +1.393
17
Adam Flierl
Australia Victoria
3.449 +1.506
18
Ewan Hume
Australia
3.479 +1.536
19
Trae Rohleder
Australia
3.994 +2.051
20 4.099 +2.156
21 4.235 +2.292
22 4.362 +2.419
23
Oshan Indika
Australia
4.507 +2.564
24
Robert Walker
Australia
4.586 +2.643
25
Patrick Ramsden
Australia Victoria
4.589 +2.646
26
Eric Ball
Australia
5.370 +3.427
27
Ian Hogan
Australia Victoria
6.414 +4.471
28
Tony Murillo
Australia
6.747 +4.804
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia SA
2.270
2
Phillip Ager
Australia
2.517 +0.247
3
Travis Huynh
Australia Victoria
2.534 +0.264
4
Cooper Justus
Australia Victoria
2.645 +0.375
5
Joshua Sytema
Australia Victoria
2.690 +0.420
6
Jerome Murillo
Australia
2.714 +0.444
7
Will Mounter
Australia Victoria
2.803 +0.533
8
Brayden Hogan
Australia Victoria
2.943 +0.673
9
Matthew Cork
Australia
2.944 +0.674
10 3.294 +1.024
11
Tyrone Hallam
Australia Victoria
3.681 +1.411
12 3.713 +1.443
13
Tobi Justus
Australia Victoria
4.207 +1.937
14 4.409 +2.139
15
Ewan Hume
Australia
4.710 +2.440
16
Trae Rohleder
Australia
4.718 +2.448
17
Adam Flierl
Australia Victoria
5.251 +2.981
18
Andrew Loh
Australia Victoria
5.252 +2.982
19
Oshan Indika
Australia
5.288 +3.018
20
Patrick Ramsden
Australia Victoria
5.298 +3.028
21 5.317 +3.047
22 5.712 +3.442
23 6.593 +4.323
24 6.704 +4.434
25
Robert Walker
Australia
9.180 +6.910
26
Eric Ball
Australia
11.919 +9.649
27
Ian Hogan
Australia Victoria
13.058 +10.788
28
Tony Murillo
Australia
15.437 +13.167
Cycle Male Time Gap
1
Travis Huynh
Australia Victoria
6.778
2
Phillip Ager
Australia
6.851 +0.073
3
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia SA
7.095 +0.317
4
Joshua Sytema
Australia Victoria
7.534 +0.756
5
Brayden Hogan
Australia Victoria
7.780 +1.002
6
Cooper Justus
Australia Victoria
8.134 +1.356
7 8.664 +1.886
8
Matthew Cork
Australia
8.848 +2.070
9
Jerome Murillo
Australia
9.450 +2.672
10
Will Mounter
Australia Victoria
11.230 +4.452
11 12.158 +5.380
12
Tobi Justus
Australia Victoria
12.827 +6.049
13
Tyrone Hallam
Australia Victoria
12.970 +6.192
14 13.245 +6.467
15 15.488 +8.710
16
Andrew Loh
Australia Victoria
15.661 +8.883
17
Trae Rohleder
Australia
16.074 +9.296
18
Patrick Ramsden
Australia Victoria
16.136 +9.358
19
Adam Flierl
Australia Victoria
16.287 +9.509
20
Ewan Hume
Australia
17.211 +10.433
21
Oshan Indika
Australia
17.425 +10.647
22
Robert Walker
Australia
18.238 +11.460
23 21.185 +14.407
24 24.026 +17.248
25
Eric Ball
Australia
25.354 +18.576
26
Ian Hogan
Australia Victoria
25.788 +19.010
27 29.354 +22.576
28
Tony Murillo
Australia
32.208 +25.430
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1
Racheal Bromley
Australia Victoria
2.025
2
Molly Hallam
Australia Victoria
2.100 +0.075
3
Kaela Fernandez
Australia Victoria
2.348 +0.323
4
Hannah Ramsden
Australia Victoria
2.902 +0.877
5
Yee-Teng Ng
Malaysia
2.930 +0.905
6
Alisa Johnson
Australia Victoria
2.998 +0.973
7
Samantha Loh
Australia Victoria
3.141 +1.116
8
Raquel Mele
Australia
3.651 +1.626
9
Lauren Nelson
Australia Victoria
3.984 +1.959
10 4.193 +2.168
11
Suzanne Justus
Australia Victoria
4.249 +2.224
12
Joanne Bromley
Australia Victoria
4.354 +2.329
13
Rachel Burmeister
Australia South Australia
4.501 +2.476
14 4.518 +2.493
15
Jenny Drummond
Australia
5.429 +3.404
16 6.513 +4.488
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1
Racheal Bromley
Australia Victoria
2.563
2
Molly Hallam
Australia Victoria
2.700 +0.137
3
Kaela Fernandez
Australia Victoria
3.160 +0.597
4
Yee-Teng Ng
Malaysia
3.208 +0.645
5
Alisa Johnson
Australia Victoria
3.508 +0.945
6
Hannah Ramsden
Australia Victoria
3.648 +1.085
7 4.294 +1.731
8
Samantha Loh
Australia Victoria
4.331 +1.768
9
Rachel Burmeister
Australia South Australia
5.556 +2.993
10
Lauren Nelson
Australia Victoria
5.621 +3.058
11
Suzanne Justus
Australia Victoria
6.018 +3.455
12
Joanne Bromley
Australia Victoria
6.568 +4.005
13 6.571 +4.008
14
Raquel Mele
Australia
8.535 +5.972
15 10.990 +8.427
16
Jenny Drummond
Australia
12.328 +9.765
Cycle Female Time Gap
1
Racheal Bromley
Australia Victoria
7.353
2
Molly Hallam
Australia Victoria
7.411 +0.058
3
Alisa Johnson
Australia Victoria
9.948 +2.595
4
Kaela Fernandez
Australia Victoria
10.163 +2.810
5
Yee-Teng Ng
Malaysia
10.293 +2.940
6
Hannah Ramsden
Australia Victoria
10.989 +3.636
7
Samantha Loh
Australia Victoria
12.101 +4.748
8 15.728 +8.375
9
Rachel Burmeister
Australia South Australia
15.956 +8.603
10
Lauren Nelson
Australia Victoria
18.303 +10.950
11 19.659 +12.306
12
Suzanne Justus
Australia Victoria
21.230 +13.877
13
Raquel Mele
Australia
22.702 +15.349
14
Joanne Bromley
Australia Victoria
22.913 +15.560
15
Jenny Drummond
Australia
24.454 +17.101
16 44.955 +37.602

Doubles Overall Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Molly Hallam
Australia
9.005
2 9.177 +0.172
3 9.816 +0.811
4 10.472 +1.467
5
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia
10.735 +1.730
6 11.416 +2.411
7
Racheal Bromley
Australia
12.006 +3.001
8 12.405 +3.400
9 12.805 +3.800
10 12.900 +3.895
11
Cooper Justus
Australia
13.987 +4.982
12
Tallon Kalischer
Australia
14.279 +5.274
13 14.440 +5.435
14
Brayden Hogan
Australia
15.243 +6.238
15 15.300 +6.295
16 15.491 +6.486
17
Hannah Ramsden
Australia
17.318 +8.313
18 18.686 +9.681
19
Samantha Loh
Australia
18.822 +9.817
20 19.488 +10.483
21 20.643 +11.638
22 20.953 +11.948
23
Andrew Loh & Ewan Hume
Australia
21.211 +12.206
24 22.575 +13.570
25
Jerome Murillo
Australia
24.285 +15.280
26 28.152 +19.147

Timed Relay Overall Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Victorian Vikings 16/U Travis Huynh, Molly Hallam, Cooper Justus, Joshua Sytema
Australia
16.352
2
Victorian Vikings Open Racheal Bromley, Alisa Johnson, Samantha Loh, Will Mounter
Australia
20.332 +3.980
3 20.697 +4.345
4
Victorian Vikings 14/U Phillip Ager, Hannah Ramsden, Brayden Hogan, Trae Rohleder
Australia
20.879 +4.527
5 21.725 +5.373
6
Victorian Vikings Masters Oshan Indika, Tyrone Hallam, Andrew Loh, Ewan Hume
Australia
26.209 +9.857
7 28.280 +11.928
8 32.817 +16.465
9 36.758 +20.406

Timed Relay SOC

3-6-3 Relay SOC Time
1
Victorian Vikings 16/U Travis Huynh, Molly Hallam, Cooper Justus, Joshua Sytema
Australia
15.398
2 19.651
3
Victorian Vikings Open Racheal Bromley, Alisa Johnson, Samantha Loh, Will Mounter
Australia
20.116

Individual Divisions

SS 11-14 L1 Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Trae Rohleder
Australia
3.994
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Trae Rohleder
Australia
4.718
Cycle Time Gap
1
Trae Rohleder
Australia
16.074
All-Around Time Gap
1
Trae Rohleder
Australia
24.786

6U M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 4.099
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 6.704
Cycle Time Gap
1 21.185
All-Around Time Gap
1 31.988

7-8 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Raquel Mele
Australia
3.651
2
Lauren Nelson
Australia Victoria
3.984 +0.333
3 4.518 +0.867
4 6.513 +2.862
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 4.294
2
Lauren Nelson
Australia Victoria
5.621 +1.327
3
Raquel Mele
Australia
8.535 +4.241
4 10.990 +6.696
Cycle Time Gap
1 15.728
2
Lauren Nelson
Australia Victoria
18.303 +2.575
3
Raquel Mele
Australia
22.702 +6.974
4 44.955 +29.227
All-Around Time Gap
1 24.540
2
Lauren Nelson
Australia Victoria
27.908 +3.368
3
Raquel Mele
Australia
34.888 +10.348
4 62.458 +37.918

7-8 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.746
2 3.177 +0.431
3
Tobi Justus
Australia Victoria
3.336 +0.590
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.713
2
Tobi Justus
Australia Victoria
4.207 +0.494
3 4.409 +0.696
Cycle Time Gap
1
Tobi Justus
Australia Victoria
12.827
2 13.245 +0.418
3 15.488 +2.661
All-Around Time Gap
1
Tobi Justus
Australia Victoria
20.370
2 20.831 +0.461
3 21.947 +1.577

9-10 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Kaela Fernandez
Australia Victoria
2.348
2 4.193 +1.845
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Kaela Fernandez
Australia Victoria
3.160
2 6.571 +3.411
Cycle Time Gap
1
Kaela Fernandez
Australia Victoria
10.163
2 19.659 +9.496
All-Around Time Gap
1
Kaela Fernandez
Australia Victoria
15.671
2 30.423 +14.752

11-12 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Samantha Loh
Australia Victoria
3.141
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Samantha Loh
Australia Victoria
4.331
Cycle Time Gap
1
Samantha Loh
Australia Victoria
12.101
All-Around Time Gap
1
Samantha Loh
Australia Victoria
19.573

11-12 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Cooper Justus
Australia Victoria
2.111
2
Will Mounter
Australia Victoria
2.298 +0.187
3 2.345 +0.234
4
Robert Walker
Australia
4.586 +2.475
5
Eric Ball
Australia
5.370 +3.259
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Cooper Justus
Australia Victoria
2.645
2
Will Mounter
Australia Victoria
2.803 +0.158
3 3.294 +0.649
4
Robert Walker
Australia
9.180 +6.535
5
Eric Ball
Australia
11.919 +9.274
Cycle Time Gap
1
Cooper Justus
Australia Victoria
8.134
2 8.664 +0.530
3
Will Mounter
Australia Victoria
11.230 +3.096
4
Robert Walker
Australia
18.238 +10.104
5
Eric Ball
Australia
25.354 +17.220
All-Around Time Gap
1
Cooper Justus
Australia Victoria
12.890
2 14.303 +1.413
3
Will Mounter
Australia Victoria
16.331 +3.441
4
Robert Walker
Australia
32.004 +19.114
5
Eric Ball
Australia
42.643 +29.753

13-14 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Molly Hallam
Australia Victoria
2.100
2
Hannah Ramsden
Australia Victoria
2.902 +0.802
3
Alisa Johnson
Australia Victoria
2.998 +0.898
4
Jenny Drummond
Australia
5.429 +3.329
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Molly Hallam
Australia Victoria
2.700
2
Alisa Johnson
Australia Victoria
3.508 +0.808
3
Hannah Ramsden
Australia Victoria
3.648 +0.948
4
Jenny Drummond
Australia
12.328 +9.628
Cycle Time Gap
1
Molly Hallam
Australia Victoria
7.411
2
Alisa Johnson
Australia Victoria
9.948 +2.537
3
Hannah Ramsden
Australia Victoria
10.989 +3.578
4
Jenny Drummond
Australia
24.454 +17.043
All-Around Time Gap
1
Molly Hallam
Australia Victoria
12.211
2
Alisa Johnson
Australia Victoria
16.454 +4.243
3
Hannah Ramsden
Australia Victoria
17.539 +5.328
4
Jenny Drummond
Australia
42.211 +30.000

13-14 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia SA
1.943
2
Phillip Ager
Australia
2.013 +0.070
3
Brayden Hogan
Australia Victoria
2.269 +0.326
4
Joshua Sytema
Australia Victoria
2.644 +0.701
5 3.035 +1.092
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia SA
2.270
2
Phillip Ager
Australia
2.517 +0.247
3
Joshua Sytema
Australia Victoria
2.690 +0.420
4
Brayden Hogan
Australia Victoria
2.943 +0.673
5 5.317 +3.047
Cycle Time Gap
1
Phillip Ager
Australia
6.851
2
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia SA
7.095 +0.244
3
Joshua Sytema
Australia Victoria
7.534 +0.683
4
Brayden Hogan
Australia Victoria
7.780 +0.929
5 12.158 +5.307
All-Around Time Gap
1
Jaydyn Coggins
Australia SA
11.308
2
Phillip Ager
Australia
11.381 +0.073
3
Joshua Sytema
Australia Victoria
12.868 +1.560
4
Brayden Hogan
Australia Victoria
12.992 +1.684
5 20.510 +9.202

15-16 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Travis Huynh
Australia Victoria
2.065
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Travis Huynh
Australia Victoria
2.534
Cycle Time Gap
1
Travis Huynh
Australia Victoria
6.778
All-Around Time Gap
1
Travis Huynh
Australia Victoria
11.377

17-18 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jerome Murillo
Australia
2.077
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Jerome Murillo
Australia
2.714
Cycle Time Gap
1
Jerome Murillo
Australia
9.450
All-Around Time Gap
1
Jerome Murillo
Australia
14.241

19-24 C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Racheal Bromley
Australia Victoria
2.025
2
Matthew Cork
Australia
2.911 +0.886
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Racheal Bromley
Australia Victoria
2.563
2
Matthew Cork
Australia
2.944 +0.381
Cycle Time Gap
1
Racheal Bromley
Australia Victoria
7.353
2
Matthew Cork
Australia
8.848 +1.495
All-Around Time Gap
1
Racheal Bromley
Australia Victoria
11.941
2
Matthew Cork
Australia
14.703 +2.762

25-34 C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Yee-Teng Ng
Malaysia
2.930
2
Adam Flierl
Australia Victoria
3.449 +0.519
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Yee-Teng Ng
Malaysia
3.208
2
Adam Flierl
Australia Victoria
5.251 +2.043
Cycle Time Gap
1
Yee-Teng Ng
Malaysia
10.293
2
Adam Flierl
Australia Victoria
16.287 +5.994
All-Around Time Gap
1
Yee-Teng Ng
Malaysia
16.431
2
Adam Flierl
Australia Victoria
24.987 +8.556

35-44 C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Ewan Hume
Australia
3.479
2
Suzanne Justus
Australia Victoria
4.249 +0.770
3 4.362 +0.883
4
Rachel Burmeister
Australia South Australia
4.501 +1.022
5
Oshan Indika
Australia
4.507 +1.028
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Ewan Hume
Australia
4.710
2
Oshan Indika
Australia
5.288 +0.578
3
Rachel Burmeister
Australia South Australia
5.556 +0.846
4 5.712 +1.002
5
Suzanne Justus
Australia Victoria
6.018 +1.308
Cycle Time Gap
1
Rachel Burmeister
Australia South Australia
15.956
2
Ewan Hume
Australia
17.211 +1.255
3
Oshan Indika
Australia
17.425 +1.469
4
Suzanne Justus
Australia Victoria
21.230 +5.274
5 24.026 +8.070
All-Around Time Gap
1
Ewan Hume
Australia
25.400
2
Rachel Burmeister
Australia South Australia
26.013 +0.613
3
Oshan Indika
Australia
27.220 +1.820
4
Suzanne Justus
Australia Victoria
31.497 +6.097
5 34.100 +8.700

45-59 C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Tyrone Hallam
Australia Victoria
2.994
2
Andrew Loh
Australia Victoria
3.292 +0.298
3 4.235 +1.241
4
Joanne Bromley
Australia Victoria
4.354 +1.360
5
Patrick Ramsden
Australia Victoria
4.589 +1.595
6
Ian Hogan
Australia Victoria
6.414 +3.420
7
Tony Murillo
Australia
6.747 +3.753
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Tyrone Hallam
Australia Victoria
3.681
2
Andrew Loh
Australia Victoria
5.252 +1.571
3
Patrick Ramsden
Australia Victoria
5.298 +1.617
4
Joanne Bromley
Australia Victoria
6.568 +2.887
5 6.593 +2.912
6
Ian Hogan
Australia Victoria
13.058 +9.377
7
Tony Murillo
Australia
15.437 +11.756
Cycle Time Gap
1
Tyrone Hallam
Australia Victoria
12.970
2
Andrew Loh
Australia Victoria
15.661 +2.691
3
Patrick Ramsden
Australia Victoria
16.136 +3.166
4
Joanne Bromley
Australia Victoria
22.913 +9.943
5
Ian Hogan
Australia Victoria
25.788 +12.818
6 29.354 +16.384
7
Tony Murillo
Australia
32.208 +19.238
All-Around Time Gap
1
Tyrone Hallam
Australia Victoria
19.645
2
Andrew Loh
Australia Victoria
24.205 +4.560
3
Patrick Ramsden
Australia Victoria
26.023 +6.378
4
Joanne Bromley
Australia Victoria
33.835 +14.190
5 40.182 +20.537
6
Ian Hogan
Australia Victoria
45.260 +25.615
7
Tony Murillo
Australia
54.392 +34.747

Doubles Divisions

Child/Parent Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Molly Hallam &
Australia
9.005
2
Jaydyn Coggins &
Australia
10.735 +1.730
3
Racheal Bromley &
Australia
12.006 +3.001
4
Cooper Justus &
Australia
13.987 +4.982
5
Tallon Kalischer &
Australia
14.279 +5.274
6
Brayden Hogan &
Australia
15.243 +6.238
7
Hannah Ramsden &
Australia
17.318 +8.313
8 18.686 +9.681
9
Samantha Loh &
Australia
18.822 +9.817
10
Brandon Kalischer &
Australia
20.643 +11.638
11
Jerome Murillo &
Australia
24.285 +15.280
12
Liam O'Shaughnessy &
Australia
28.152 +19.147

8U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 15.300
2 20.953 +5.653

10U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 19.488
2 22.575 +3.087

14U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 10.472
2 14.440 +3.968
3 15.491 +5.019

16U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 9.816

18U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 12.805

19+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 9.177
2 11.416 +2.239
3 12.405 +3.228
4 12.900 +3.723

35+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Andrew Loh & Ewan Hume
Australia
21.211

Timed Relay Divisions

8U Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 28.280

10U Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 32.817

14U Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Victorian Vikings 14/U Phillip Ager, Hannah Ramsden, Brayden Hogan, Trae Rohleder
Australia
20.879
2 36.758 +15.879

16U Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Victorian Vikings 16/U Travis Huynh, Molly Hallam, Cooper Justus, Joshua Sytema
Australia
16.352

19+ Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Victorian Vikings Open Racheal Bromley, Alisa Johnson, Samantha Loh, Will Mounter
Australia
20.332
2 20.697 +0.365
3 21.725 +1.393

35+ Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Victorian Vikings Masters Oshan Indika, Tyrone Hallam, Andrew Loh, Ewan Hume
Australia
26.209

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy