ResultsCentral Florida Sport Stacking Tournament

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Dalton Nichols 9.563
2 Joshua Kleindienst 10.683 1.120
3 Javier Reyes 11.313 1.750
4 Justin O'Regan 11.970 2.407
5 Cole Smith 13.075 3.512
6 Drew Pridgen 13.552 3.989
7 Cam Smith 14.172 4.609
8 Caleb Limberg 14.298 4.735
9 PJ Ball 14.429 4.866
10 Will Pridgen 14.955 5.392
11 Jordan Neuman 22.382 12.819
12 Philip Ball 31.186 21.623
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Sienna Barr 16.062
2 Tasha Ball 20.167 4.105
3 Jamie Limberg 23.015 6.953
4 Jayda Brown 36.649 20.587

Overall

Doubles Overall

Team Time
1 Dalton Nichols & Javier Reyes 7.160
2 Drew Pridgen & Will Pridgen 9.201
3 Cam Smith & Cole Smith 10.426
4 Jordan Neuman & Joshua Kleindienst 10.937
5 PJ Ball 12.869
6 Justin O'Regan 13.024
7 PJ Ball & Caleb Limberg 13.844
8 Joshua Kleindienst 14.048
9 Javier Reyes 15.339
10 Will Pridgen 22.408
11 Tasha Ball & Philip Ball 26.407
12 Drew Pridgen 36.115

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Time
1 Dalton Nichols 1.543
2 Javier Reyes 1.675
3 Joshua Kleindienst 1.844
3-6-3 Time
1 Dalton Nichols 2.064
2 Joshua Kleindienst 2.388
3 Javier Reyes 2.864
cycle Time
1 Dalton Nichols 5.986
2 Joshua Kleindienst 7.320
3 Justin O'Regan 9.128

This competition did not have a Doubles SOC.

This competition did not have a Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC.

Individuals

10U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 PJ Ball 2.346
2 Will Pridgen 4.946 2.600
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Will Pridgen 2.734
2 PJ Ball 3.006 0.272
cycle Time Gap
1 Will Pridgen 7.275
2 PJ Ball 9.077 1.802
all-around Time Gap
1 PJ Ball 14.429
2 Will Pridgen 14.955 0.526

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Drew Pridgen 2.000
2 Jordan Neuman 2.426 0.426
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Drew Pridgen 2.657
2 Jordan Neuman 11.454 8.797
cycle Time Gap
1 Jordan Neuman 8.502
2 Drew Pridgen 8.895 0.393
all-around Time Gap
1 Drew Pridgen 13.552
2 Jordan Neuman 22.382 8.830

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Cole Smith 1.946
2 Justin O'Regan 2.063 0.117
3 Cam Smith 2.099 0.153
4 Caleb Limberg 2.758 0.812
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Cole Smith 2.552
2 Justin O'Regan 2.769 0.217
3 Caleb Limberg 3.053 0.501
4 Cam Smith 4.295 1.743
cycle Time Gap
1 Justin O'Regan 7.138
2 Cam Smith 7.778 0.640
3 Caleb Limberg 8.487 1.349
4 Cole Smith 8.577 1.439
all-around Time Gap
1 Justin O'Regan 11.970
2 Cole Smith 13.075 1.105
3 Cam Smith 14.172 2.202
4 Caleb Limberg 14.298 2.328

15-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Dalton Nichols 1.543
2 Javier Reyes 1.675 0.132
3 Joshua Kleindienst 1.828 0.285
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Dalton Nichols 2.064
2 Javier Reyes 2.073 0.009
3 Joshua Kleindienst 2.310 0.246
cycle Time Gap
1 Dalton Nichols 5.956
2 Joshua Kleindienst 6.545 0.589
3 Javier Reyes 7.565 1.609
all-around Time Gap
1 Dalton Nichols 9.563
2 Joshua Kleindienst 10.683 1.120
3 Javier Reyes 11.313 1.750

16U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sienna Barr 2.553
2 Jayda Brown 4.127 1.574
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sienna Barr 3.111
2 Jayda Brown 6.785 3.674
cycle Time Gap
1 Sienna Barr 10.398
2 Jayda Brown 25.737 15.339
all-around Time Gap
1 Sienna Barr 16.062
2 Jayda Brown 36.649 20.587

17+ C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tasha Ball 2.870
2 Jamie Limberg 3.488 0.618
3 Philip Ball 5.337 2.467
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Tasha Ball 3.746
2 Jamie Limberg 4.529 0.783
3 Philip Ball 6.228 2.482
cycle Time Gap
1 Tasha Ball 13.551
2 Jamie Limberg 14.998 1.447
3 Philip Ball 19.621 6.070
all-around Time Gap
1 Tasha Ball 20.167
2 Jamie Limberg 23.015 2.848
3 Philip Ball 31.186 11.019

Doubles

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Drew Pridgen & Will Pridgen 9.201
2 Cam Smith & Cole Smith 10.426 1.225
3 Justin O'Regan 13.024 3.823
4 PJ Ball & Caleb Limberg 13.844 4.643

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Dalton Nichols & Javier Reyes 7.160
2 Jordan Neuman & Joshua Kleindienst 10.937 3.777

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Tasha Ball & Philip Ball 26.407

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 PJ Ball 12.869
2 Will Pridgen 22.408 9.539

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Joshua Kleindienst 14.048
2 Javier Reyes 15.339 1.291
3 Drew Pridgen 36.115 22.067

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Super Sonic Speed
Jordan Neuman, Justin O'Regan, Cam Smith, Cole Smith
20.913

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Elite Heat
Joshua Kleindienst, Dalton Nichols, Javier Reyes, PJ Ball
16.645
2 Quick Cups
Sienna Barr, Drew Pridgen, Will Pridgen, Jayda Brown, Caleb Limberg
23.634 6.989

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
7-8 M3-6-32.734Will Pridgen
7-8 Mcycle7.275Will Pridgen
13-14 F3-3-32.553Sienna Barr
13-14 F3-6-33.111Sienna Barr
13-14 Fcycle10.398Sienna Barr
15-16 M3-3-31.543Dalton Nichols
15-16 M3-6-32.064Dalton Nichols
15-16 Mcycle5.956Dalton Nichols
Masters 2 F3-3-32.870Tasha Ball
12UDoubles9.201Drew Pridgen & Will Pridgen
16UDoubles7.160Dalton Nichols & Javier Reyes
16U3-6-3 Relay16.645Elite Heat
Joshua Kleindienst, Dalton Nichols, Javier Reyes, PJ Ball
35+Doubles26.407Tasha Ball & Philip Ball
35+Doubles26.516Tasha Ball & Philip Ball
35+Doubles26.945Tasha Ball & Philip Ball

© 2019 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy