PrelimsCentral Regional Sport Stacking Championships

Individuals

8U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 July Moe 4.293
2 Makiah Woods 4.333 0.040
3 Katelynn Peterson 4.603 0.310
4 Paige Toon 4.798 0.505
5 Yatana Soe 5.019 0.726
6 NAtalia Rocha 6.869 2.576
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 July Moe 5.999
2 Katelynn Peterson 6.391 0.392
3 Yatana Soe 6.458 0.459
4 Makiah Woods 6.708 0.709
5 NAtalia Rocha 7.400 1.401
6 Paige Toon 9.256 3.257
cycle Time Gap
1 July Moe 18.347
2 Katelynn Peterson 20.440 2.093
3 Yatana Soe 20.821 2.474
4 Makiah Woods 23.804 5.457
5 NAtalia Rocha 25.322 6.975
6 Paige Toon 25.620 7.273
All-Around Time Gap
1 July Moe 28.639
2 Katelynn Peterson 31.434 2.795
3 Yatana Soe 32.298 3.659
4 Makiah Woods 34.845 6.206
5 NAtalia Rocha 39.591 10.952
6 Paige Toon 39.674 11.035

8U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Elian Kim 3.249
2 Robert Rood 4.548 1.299
3 Brylan Lyles-Brown 5.449 2.200
4 Patrick Rickman 6.381 3.132
5 Eli Lawson 7.066 3.817
6 Mason Miller scratch --
7 Cooper Reed scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Elian Kim 6.002
2 Robert Rood 6.494 0.492
3 Patrick Rickman 7.409 1.407
4 Eli Lawson 9.717 3.715
5 Brylan Lyles-Brown 10.711 4.709
6 Mason Miller scratch --
7 Cooper Reed scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Robert Rood 17.649
2 Patrick Rickman 20.472 2.823
3 Brylan Lyles-Brown 24.678 7.029
4 Elian Kim 27.273 9.624
5 Eli Lawson 36.823 19.174
6 Mason Miller scratch --
7 Cooper Reed scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Robert Rood 28.691
2 Patrick Rickman 34.262 5.571
3 Elian Kim 36.524 7.833
4 Brylan Lyles-Brown 40.838 12.147
5 Eli Lawson 53.606 24.915

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Emma Sykes 2.842
2 Sofia Lustig 2.930 0.088
3 Sahoda Bee 3.241 0.399
4 Ilhaam Mohamed 3.866 1.024
5 Kaylee Carty 4.100 1.258
6 Kayla Quinn 4.269 1.427
7 Chaw Yatana 4.607 1.765
8 Kara Seeley 4.656 1.814
9 Kinsley Patton scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sofia Lustig 3.745
2 Sahoda Bee 4.509 0.764
3 Emma Sykes 4.554 0.809
4 Ilhaam Mohamed 4.585 0.840
5 Kara Seeley 4.908 1.163
6 Chaw Yatana 5.244 1.499
7 Kaylee Carty 5.378 1.633
8 Kayla Quinn 6.177 2.432
9 Kinsley Patton 7.372 3.627
cycle Time Gap
1 Sahoda Bee 12.177
2 Sofia Lustig 14.133 1.956
3 Emma Sykes 14.771 2.594
4 Kaylee Carty 15.995 3.818
5 Chaw Yatana 16.481 4.304
6 Kara Seeley 17.748 5.571
7 Ilhaam Mohamed 20.675 8.498
8 Kayla Quinn 26.500 14.323
9 Kinsley Patton scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Sahoda Bee 19.927
2 Sofia Lustig 20.808 0.881
3 Emma Sykes 22.167 2.240
4 Kaylee Carty 25.473 5.546
5 Chaw Yatana 26.332 6.405
6 Kara Seeley 27.312 7.385
7 Ilhaam Mohamed 29.126 9.199
8 Kayla Quinn 36.946 17.019

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Donovan Herrion 1.965
2 Austin Lee 2.885 0.920
3 Ethan Biggerstaff 3.333 1.368
4 Galen Coffman 4.065 2.100
5 Christopher Cabrera 4.700 2.735
6 Joseph Gordon 4.873 2.908
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Donovan Herrion 2.568
2 Austin Lee 2.982 0.414
3 Ethan Biggerstaff 5.640 3.072
4 Galen Coffman 5.739 3.171
5 Joseph Gordon 6.047 3.479
6 Christopher Cabrera 7.618 5.050
cycle Time Gap
1 Donovan Herrion 7.557
2 Austin Lee 10.891 3.334
3 Ethan Biggerstaff 12.281 4.724
4 Christopher Cabrera 20.166 12.609
5 Galen Coffman 20.978 13.421
6 Joseph Gordon 21.083 13.526
All-Around Time Gap
1 Donovan Herrion 12.090
2 Austin Lee 16.758 4.668
3 Ethan Biggerstaff 21.254 9.164
4 Galen Coffman 30.782 18.692
5 Joseph Gordon 32.003 19.913
6 Christopher Cabrera 32.484 20.394

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Andrew Dale 1.597
2 Cal Eckardt 2.388 0.791
3 Ryan Toon 2.685 1.088
4 Angelo Meza Tavizon 3.757 2.160
5 Terry Taylay 3.974 2.377
6 Emerson Hollar 4.442 2.845
7 Max Crawford 12.940 11.343
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Andrew Dale 2.032
2 Cal Eckardt 3.024 0.992
3 Ryan Toon 3.185 1.153
4 Terry Taylay 5.287 3.255
5 Angelo Meza Tavizon 5.299 3.267
6 Emerson Hollar 7.300 5.268
7 Max Crawford 22.543 20.511
cycle Time Gap
1 Andrew Dale 5.691
2 Cal Eckardt 8.901 3.210
3 Ryan Toon 9.779 4.088
4 Emerson Hollar 14.167 8.476
5 Angelo Meza Tavizon 14.508 8.817
6 Terry Taylay 17.895 12.204
7 Max Crawford scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Andrew Dale 9.320
2 Cal Eckardt 14.313 4.993
3 Ryan Toon 15.649 6.329
4 Angelo Meza Tavizon 23.564 14.244
5 Emerson Hollar 25.909 16.589
6 Terry Taylay 27.156 17.836

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Adison Carver 2.366
2 Kaydra Woods 2.573 0.207
3 Jessie Humbrid 2.657 0.291
4 Kaylin Collins 3.396 1.030
5 Landry George 3.555 1.189
6 McKensie Carty 3.579 1.213
7 Juwali Ya 3.658 1.292
8 Dah Wah Shee 3.909 1.543
9 Stevie Amos 3.941 1.575
10 Madison Angel scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kaydra Woods 3.154
2 Adison Carver 3.383 0.229
3 Jessie Humbrid 3.446 0.292
4 Juwali Ya 4.246 1.092
5 McKensie Carty 4.441 1.287
6 Dah Wah Shee 4.679 1.525
7 Stevie Amos 4.710 1.556
8 Landry George 5.173 2.019
9 Kaylin Collins 6.071 2.917
10 Madison Angel scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Kaydra Woods 10.131
2 Adison Carver 10.181 0.050
3 Jessie Humbrid 10.234 0.103
4 Dah Wah Shee 13.004 2.873
5 McKensie Carty 13.470 3.339
6 Stevie Amos 13.569 3.438
7 Juwali Ya 14.927 4.796
8 Landry George 16.058 5.927
9 Kaylin Collins 22.317 12.186
10 Madison Angel scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Kaydra Woods 15.858
2 Adison Carver 15.930 0.072
3 Jessie Humbrid 16.337 0.479
4 McKensie Carty 21.490 5.632
5 Dah Wah Shee 21.592 5.734
6 Stevie Amos 22.220 6.362
7 Juwali Ya 22.831 6.973
8 Landry George 24.786 8.928
9 Kaylin Collins 31.784 15.926

13-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jordan Green 1.960
2 Reilly Zink 3.040 1.080
3 Segovia Garcia 3.408 1.448
4 Jackie Recinos 3.826 1.866
5 Hayley Berry 6.752 4.792
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Hayley Berry 2.492
2 Jordan Green 2.510 0.018
3 Segovia Garcia 2.691 0.199
4 Reilly Zink 4.029 1.537
5 Jackie Recinos 5.164 2.672
cycle Time Gap
1 Hayley Berry 8.080
2 Jordan Green 8.138 0.058
3 Segovia Garcia 10.659 2.579
4 Reilly Zink 11.988 3.908
5 Jackie Recinos 14.403 6.323
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jordan Green 12.608
2 Segovia Garcia 16.758 4.150
3 Hayley Berry 17.324 4.716
4 Reilly Zink 19.057 6.449
5 Jackie Recinos 23.393 10.785

13-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Josh Schwarz 1.618
2 Max Bower 1.730 0.112
3 Jacob Nevin 1.749 0.131
4 Joel Meyer 1.862 0.244
5 Matthew Hill 1.950 0.332
6 Kellon Mitchell 1.961 0.343
7 Graham Ross 2.029 0.411
8 Noah Davies 2.069 0.451
9 Caleb Limberg 2.532 0.914
10 Ryan Bordo scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jacob Nevin 2.163
2 Josh Schwarz 2.356 0.193
3 Joel Meyer 2.372 0.209
4 Max Bower 2.432 0.269
5 Matthew Hill 2.448 0.285
6 Noah Davies 2.479 0.316
7 Graham Ross 2.491 0.328
8 Kellon Mitchell 2.558 0.395
9 Caleb Limberg 3.050 0.887
10 Ryan Bordo scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Max Bower 6.257
2 Josh Schwarz 6.288 0.031
3 Kellon Mitchell 6.805 0.548
4 Jacob Nevin 6.832 0.575
5 Matthew Hill 6.952 0.695
6 Joel Meyer 7.091 0.834
7 Graham Ross 7.776 1.519
8 Caleb Limberg 8.457 2.200
9 Noah Davies 9.134 2.877
10 Ryan Bordo scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Josh Schwarz 10.262
2 Max Bower 10.419 0.157
3 Jacob Nevin 10.744 0.482
4 Kellon Mitchell 11.324 1.062
5 Joel Meyer 11.325 1.063
6 Matthew Hill 11.350 1.088
7 Graham Ross 12.296 2.034
8 Noah Davies 13.682 3.420
9 Caleb Limberg 14.039 3.777

19-24 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jesse Horn 1.524
2 David Cipriano 1.902 0.378
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jesse Horn 2.254
2 David Cipriano 2.925 0.671
cycle Time Gap
1 Jesse Horn 6.971
2 David Cipriano 8.299 1.328
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jesse Horn 10.749
2 David Cipriano 13.126 2.377

25-59 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Mark Sykes 3.706
2 Chris Woods 4.037 0.331
3 Tracy Limberg 4.283 0.577
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Mark Sykes 3.320
2 Chris Woods 5.000 1.680
3 Tracy Limberg 6.179 2.859
cycle Time Gap
1 Mark Sykes 14.612
2 Chris Woods 15.017 0.405
3 Tracy Limberg 18.675 4.063
All-Around Time Gap
1 Mark Sykes 21.638
2 Chris Woods 24.054 2.416
3 Tracy Limberg 29.137 7.499

25-59 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Shari Schwartz 3.294
2 Kathy Zink 3.491 0.197
3 Jamie Limberg 3.673 0.379
4 Jackie Hall 4.036 0.742
5 Elaine Alexander 4.241 0.947
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Shari Schwartz 4.649
2 Jamie Limberg 4.789 0.140
3 Kathy Zink 4.867 0.218
4 Jackie Hall 5.640 0.991
5 Elaine Alexander 5.674 1.025
cycle Time Gap
1 Jamie Limberg 12.872
2 Kathy Zink 14.464 1.592
3 Shari Schwartz 15.232 2.360
4 Jackie Hall 16.356 3.484
5 Elaine Alexander 16.785 3.913
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jamie Limberg 21.334
2 Kathy Zink 22.822 1.488
3 Shari Schwartz 23.175 1.841
4 Jackie Hall 26.032 4.698
5 Elaine Alexander 26.700 5.366

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Luree Copeland scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Luree Copeland scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Luree Copeland scratch --
All-Around Time Gap

SS 15-18 L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Taylor Cheney 3.837
2 Claudia Freeman 5.797 1.960
3 Larry Angel 5.891 2.054
4 Rachel Zink 6.545 2.708
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Claudia Freeman 7.507
2 Taylor Cheney 8.421 0.914
3 Larry Angel 8.463 0.956
4 Rachel Zink 8.880 1.373
cycle Time Gap
1 Taylor Cheney 18.330
2 Larry Angel 24.972 6.642
3 Claudia Freeman 25.577 7.247
4 Rachel Zink 26.464 8.134
All-Around Time Gap
1 Taylor Cheney 30.588
2 Claudia Freeman 38.881 8.293
3 Larry Angel 39.326 8.738
4 Rachel Zink 41.889 11.301

SS 19+ L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Cody Partrich 4.805
2 Matthew Horn 5.768 0.963
3 Paul Plummer 7.914 3.109
4 David Wittman 9.129 4.324
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Cody Partrich 6.442
2 Matthew Horn 7.766 1.324
3 David Wittman 10.772 4.330
4 Paul Plummer 12.847 6.405
cycle Time Gap
1 Cody Partrich 22.393
2 Matthew Horn 28.670 6.277
3 David Wittman 30.520 8.127
4 Paul Plummer 59.154 36.761
All-Around Time Gap
1 Cody Partrich 33.640
2 Matthew Horn 42.204 8.564
3 David Wittman 50.421 16.781
4 Paul Plummer 79.915 46.275

SS 19+ L2

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Abby Wilson 7.086
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Abby Wilson 10.385
cycle Time Gap
1 Abby Wilson 32.699
All-Around Time Gap
1 Abby Wilson 50.170

Doubles

Team Time Gap
1 Paul Plummer & David Wittman 57.108

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Sahoda Bee & Chaw Yatana 15.975
2 Ethan Biggerstaff & Austin Lee 17.211 1.236
3 Kinsley Patton & Kara Seeley 18.459 2.484
4 July Moe & Ilhaam Mohamed 23.569 7.594
5 Kayla Quinn & Kaylee Carty 24.714 8.739
6 Patrick Rickman & Robert Rood 25.751 9.776
7 Yatana Soe & NAtalia Rocha 256.633 240.658

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Adison Carver & Jessie Humbrid 11.972
2 Donovan Herrion & Cal Eckardt 13.739 1.767
3 Kaydra Woods & Landry George 15.051 3.079
4 Juwali Ya & Kaylin Collins 16.134 4.162
5 Christopher Cabrera & Angelo Meza Tavizon 17.482 5.510
6 McKensie Carty & Emma Sykes 20.302 8.330
7 Paige Toon & Ryan Toon 20.614 8.642
8 Terry Taylay & Dah Wah Shee 21.897 9.925

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Andrew Dale & Jacob Nevin 8.730
2 Jordan Green & Kellon Mitchell 10.111 1.381
3 Segovia Garcia & Josh Schwarz 11.097 2.367
4 Noah Davies & Max Bower 11.180 2.450
5 Caleb Limberg & Joel Meyer 13.045 4.315
6 Reilly Zink & Sofia Lustig 17.799 9.069

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Jesse Horn & David Cipriano 7.974
2 Abby Wilson & Taylor Cheney 10.553 2.579
3 Jamie Limberg & Mark Sykes 15.489 7.515
4 Jackie Hall & Kathy Zink 17.893 9.919
5 Elaine Alexander & Jackie Recinos 20.724 12.750
6 Larry Angel & Matthew Horn 43.213 35.239

Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Kaydra Woods 15.230
2 Reilly Zink 15.773 0.543
3 Jackie Recinos 20.724 5.494
4 Makiah Woods 34.855 19.625
5 Austin Lee 999.000 983.770
6 Adison Carver 999.000 983.770

SS 18U

Team Time Gap
1 Claudia Freeman & Rachel Zink 33.873

SS Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Taylor Cheney 10.850
2 Rachel Zink 28.248 17.398

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Stacking 9 to 5
Ethan Biggerstaff, Austin Lee, Donovan Herrion, Joseph Gordon
29.816
2 The Stacking Flames
Paige Toon, Makiah Woods, Elian Kim, Emma Sykes
34.004 4.188
3 Golden Girls
Kinsley Patton, Kayla Quinn, Kara Seeley, Kaylee Carty
35.054 5.238
4 Purple Angels
Yatana Soe, NAtalia Rocha, July Moe, Ilhaam Mohamed
37.195 7.379
5 Fox Hill Stackers
Eli Lawson, Katelynn Peterson, Mason Miller, Cooper Reed
38.570 8.754

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Girls and Stacks
Kaydra Woods, Adison Carver, Madison Angel, McKensie Carty, Jessie Humbrid
19.481
2 The Great Mix Stackers
Ryan Toon, Emerson Hollar, Stevie Amos, Landry George
27.653 8.172
3 Heat Stackers
Sahoda Bee, Chaw Yatana, Christopher Cabrera, Angelo Meza Tavizon
27.928 8.447
4 Red Demons
Juwali Ya, Kaylin Collins, Terry Taylay, Dah Wah Shee
31.107 11.626
5 Trailwood Stackers
Sofia Lustig, Galen Coffman, Patrick Rickman, Robert Rood, Cal Eckardt
32.556 13.075

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Fast and Furious
Jordan Green, Kellon Mitchell, Segovia Garcia, Josh Schwarz
16.269
2 Fast and Crazy
Noah Davies, Matthew Hill, Caleb Limberg, Joel Meyer
18.126 1.857
3 Stacking Storm
Andrew Dale, Hayley Berry, Reilly Zink, Graham Ross, Jackie Recinos
20.152 3.883

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Fast and Handsome
Max Bower, Jacob Nevin, Jesse Horn, David Cipriano
14.818
2 Hall of Fame Stackers
Jamie Limberg, Chris Woods, Mark Sykes, Tracy Limberg
30.207 15.389
3 Stacking Strong
Jackie Hall, Kathy Zink, Elaine Alexander, Shari Schwartz
31.353 16.535
4 Inclussion Connection Team 1
Abby Wilson, Taylor Cheney, Larry Angel, Claudia Freeman, Rachel Zink
54.577 39.759
5 Inclussion Connection Team 2
Matthew Horn, Paul Plummer, David Wittman, Cody Partrich
55.468 40.650

© 2020 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy