PrelimsCentral Regional Sport Stacking Championships

Individuals

7U C

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Dominic Herrion 3.661
2 Mina Kim 6.610 2.949
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Mina Kim 5.365
2 Dominic Herrion 5.995 0.630
cycle Time Gap
1 Dominic Herrion 14.823
2 Mina Kim 19.521 4.698
All-Around Time Gap
1 Dominic Herrion 24.479
2 Mina Kim 31.496 7.017

8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Darius Berman-Carter 3.032
2 Jonah Kochan 3.518 0.486
3 Nolan Kruske 4.420 1.388
4 Beckett Fowler 5.006 1.974
5 Escher Willmamm 5.685 2.653
6 Max Poorman 5.815 2.783
7 Michael Roberts 6.578 3.546
8 Dan Poorman 7.452 4.420
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Michael Roberts 3.733
2 Darius Berman-Carter 4.094 0.361
3 Nolan Kruske 4.417 0.684
4 Jonah Kochan 4.423 0.690
5 Escher Willmamm 7.267 3.534
6 Dan Poorman 8.066 4.333
7 Max Poorman 8.199 4.466
8 Beckett Fowler 8.326 4.593
cycle Time Gap
1 Michael Roberts 11.840
2 Darius Berman-Carter 14.607 2.767
3 Nolan Kruske 16.834 4.994
4 Jonah Kochan 20.563 8.723
5 Beckett Fowler 26.214 14.374
6 Max Poorman 28.181 16.341
7 Escher Willmamm 38.579 26.739
8 Dan Poorman scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Darius Berman-Carter 21.733
2 Michael Roberts 22.151 0.418
3 Nolan Kruske 25.671 3.938
4 Jonah Kochan 28.504 6.771
5 Beckett Fowler 39.546 17.813
6 Max Poorman 42.195 20.462
7 Escher Willmamm 51.531 29.798

8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Cameron Reaves 5.080
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Cameron Reaves 7.264
cycle Time Gap
1 Cameron Reaves 48.930
All-Around Time Gap
1 Cameron Reaves 61.274

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Katelynn Peterson 3.376
2 Alayna Abernathy 3.924 0.548
3 Yatana Soe 4.038 0.662
4 Kyanne Seeley 4.156 0.780
5 Marie Dickson 4.158 0.782
6 Anylah Fonville 4.225 0.849
7 E Lonnie O Neil 4.289 0.913
8 Yaretzy Diaz 4.501 1.125
9 Ilhaam Mohamed 6.078 2.702
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Marie Dickson 4.270
2 Ilhaam Mohamed 4.612 0.342
3 Katelynn Peterson 4.628 0.358
4 Kyanne Seeley 5.257 0.987
5 Yatana Soe 5.271 1.001
6 E Lonnie O Neil 5.533 1.263
7 Alayna Abernathy 5.943 1.673
8 Yaretzy Diaz 7.281 3.011
9 Anylah Fonville 7.397 3.127
cycle Time Gap
1 Marie Dickson 12.666
2 Katelynn Peterson 14.029 1.363
3 Alayna Abernathy 14.559 1.893
4 Yatana Soe 15.594 2.928
5 Ilhaam Mohamed 16.270 3.604
6 E Lonnie O Neil 19.292 6.626
7 Yaretzy Diaz 20.137 7.471
8 Anylah Fonville 24.230 11.564
9 Kyanne Seeley scratch --
All-Around Time Gap
1 Marie Dickson 21.094
2 Katelynn Peterson 22.033 0.939
3 Alayna Abernathy 24.426 3.332
4 Yatana Soe 24.903 3.809
5 Ilhaam Mohamed 26.960 5.866
6 E Lonnie O Neil 29.114 8.020
7 Yaretzy Diaz 31.919 10.825
8 Anylah Fonville 35.852 14.758

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Donovan Herrion 1.983
2 Ethan Biggerstaff 2.322 0.339
3 Austin Lee 2.364 0.381
4 Leo Kim 3.633 1.650
5 Patrick Rickman 3.948 1.965
6 Brylan Lyles Brown 4.506 2.523
7 Carter Albaugh 4.690 2.707
8 Robert Rood 4.926 2.943
9 Joseph Gordan scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Donovan Herrion 2.443
2 Ethan Biggerstaff 2.843 0.400
3 Austin Lee 2.936 0.493
4 Leo Kim 3.533 1.090
5 Robert Rood 4.885 2.442
6 Joseph Gordan 5.256 2.813
7 Patrick Rickman 5.479 3.036
8 Brylan Lyles Brown 6.389 3.946
9 Carter Albaugh 7.712 5.269
cycle Time Gap
1 Donovan Herrion 7.952
2 Austin Lee 9.439 1.487
3 Leo Kim 10.027 2.075
4 Ethan Biggerstaff 10.243 2.291
5 Robert Rood 16.365 8.413
6 Patrick Rickman 17.296 9.344
7 Brylan Lyles Brown 17.805 9.853
8 Carter Albaugh 21.893 13.941
9 Joseph Gordan 22.738 14.786
All-Around Time Gap
1 Donovan Herrion 12.378
2 Austin Lee 14.739 2.361
3 Ethan Biggerstaff 15.408 3.030
4 Leo Kim 17.193 4.815
5 Robert Rood 26.176 13.798
6 Patrick Rickman 26.723 14.345
7 Brylan Lyles Brown 28.700 16.322
8 Carter Albaugh 34.295 21.917

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kara Seeley 3.277
2 Kaylin Collins 3.369 0.092
3 Dah Wah Shee 3.444 0.167
4 Chaw Yatana 3.502 0.225
5 Kaylee Carty 3.778 0.501
6 Wah Moo Shee 3.872 0.595
7 Kristina Rai 4.164 0.887
8 Daylene Culp 4.538 1.261
9 Sofia Lustig 5.117 1.840
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sofia Lustig 3.905
2 Dah Wah Shee 4.116 0.211
3 Kaylin Collins 4.149 0.244
4 Kaylee Carty 4.552 0.647
5 Chaw Yatana 4.669 0.764
6 Wah Moo Shee 4.739 0.834
7 Kara Seeley 5.321 1.416
8 Daylene Culp 6.067 2.162
9 Kristina Rai 6.173 2.268
cycle Time Gap
1 Kaylin Collins 12.545
2 Sofia Lustig 12.756 0.211
3 Dah Wah Shee 13.584 1.039
4 Kaylee Carty 13.963 1.418
5 Chaw Yatana 15.550 3.005
6 Wah Moo Shee 16.058 3.513
7 Daylene Culp 18.624 6.079
8 Kristina Rai 20.166 7.621
9 Kara Seeley 20.308 7.763
All-Around Time Gap
1 Kaylin Collins 20.063
2 Dah Wah Shee 21.144 1.081
3 Sofia Lustig 21.778 1.715
4 Kaylee Carty 22.293 2.230
5 Chaw Yatana 23.721 3.658
6 Wah Moo Shee 24.669 4.606
7 Kara Seeley 28.906 8.843
8 Daylene Culp 29.229 9.166
9 Kristina Rai 30.503 10.440

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Richard Haug 3.030
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Richard Haug 3.212
cycle Time Gap
1 Richard Haug 8.424
All-Around Time Gap
1 Richard Haug 14.666

13-15 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Hayley Berry 1.943
2 Holly Berman-Carter 2.709 0.766
3 Caroline Schake 3.529 1.586
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Hayley Berry 2.441
2 Holly Berman-Carter 3.237 0.796
3 Caroline Schake 3.690 1.249
cycle Time Gap
1 Hayley Berry 6.971
2 Holly Berman-Carter 8.990 2.019
3 Caroline Schake 10.156 3.185
All-Around Time Gap
1 Hayley Berry 11.355
2 Holly Berman-Carter 14.936 3.581
3 Caroline Schake 17.375 6.020

13-15 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Andrew Dale 1.626
2 Jacob Nevin 1.800 0.174
3 Max Bower 1.832 0.206
4 Taylor Bryant 1.890 0.264
5 Noah Davies 1.921 0.295
6 Chase Galley 2.123 0.497
7 Caleb Limberg 2.372 0.746
8 Brendan Knight 3.046 1.420
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Andrew Dale 2.024
2 Jacob Nevin 2.147 0.123
3 Max Bower 2.298 0.274
4 Taylor Bryant 2.408 0.384
5 Noah Davies 2.435 0.411
6 Chase Galley 2.658 0.634
7 Caleb Limberg 3.020 0.996
8 Brendan Knight 3.382 1.358
cycle Time Gap
1 Andrew Dale 5.790
2 Jacob Nevin 6.569 0.779
3 Noah Davies 6.666 0.876
4 Max Bower 6.909 1.119
5 Chase Galley 7.582 1.792
6 Taylor Bryant 8.903 3.113
7 Caleb Limberg 9.737 3.947
8 Brendan Knight 10.281 4.491
All-Around Time Gap
1 Andrew Dale 9.440
2 Jacob Nevin 10.516 1.076
3 Noah Davies 11.022 1.582
4 Max Bower 11.039 1.599
5 Chase Galley 12.363 2.923
6 Taylor Bryant 13.201 3.761
7 Caleb Limberg 15.129 5.689
8 Brendan Knight 16.709 7.269

16-18 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Josh Schwarz 1.610
2 Nathan Wood 1.771 0.161
3 Kellon Mitchell 2.066 0.456
4 Dalton Hadley 2.190 0.580
5 Cory Zink 2.545 0.935
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Josh Schwarz 2.079
2 Nathan Wood 2.313 0.234
3 Kellon Mitchell 2.364 0.285
4 Dalton Hadley 2.961 0.882
5 Cory Zink 3.226 1.147
cycle Time Gap
1 Kellon Mitchell 6.940
2 Dalton Hadley 7.208 0.268
3 Nathan Wood 7.450 0.510
4 Josh Schwarz 7.902 0.962
5 Cory Zink 9.973 3.033
All-Around Time Gap
1 Kellon Mitchell 11.370
2 Nathan Wood 11.534 0.164
3 Josh Schwarz 11.591 0.221
4 Dalton Hadley 12.359 0.989
5 Cory Zink 15.744 4.374

16-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Segovia Garcia 2.065
2 Jordan Green 2.223 0.158
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jordan Green 2.455
2 Segovia Garcia 3.250 0.795
cycle Time Gap
1 Jordan Green 7.724
2 Segovia Garcia 9.436 1.712
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jordan Green 12.402
2 Segovia Garcia 14.751 2.349

19-24 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jesse Horn 1.589
2 Kevin Nalasko 1.944 0.355
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jesse Horn 2.103
2 Kevin Nalasko 2.457 0.354
cycle Time Gap
1 Jesse Horn 6.390
2 Kevin Nalasko 7.313 0.923
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jesse Horn 10.082
2 Kevin Nalasko 11.714 1.632

19-59 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jacqueline Nalasko 2.049
2 Lisa Berman 2.830 0.781
3 Dawna Atencio 3.458 1.409
4 Kathy Zink 3.764 1.715
5 Jackie Hall 4.632 2.583
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jacqueline Nalasko 2.523
2 Dawna Atencio 4.514 1.991
3 Kathy Zink 4.966 2.443
4 Lisa Berman 5.059 2.536
5 Jackie Hall 5.539 3.016
cycle Time Gap
1 Jacqueline Nalasko 7.199
2 Lisa Berman 10.781 3.582
3 Kathy Zink 15.168 7.969
4 Dawna Atencio 17.367 10.168
5 Jackie Hall 17.514 10.315
All-Around Time Gap
1 Jacqueline Nalasko 11.771
2 Lisa Berman 18.670 6.899
3 Kathy Zink 23.898 12.127
4 Dawna Atencio 25.339 13.568
5 Jackie Hall 27.685 15.914

SS 15-18 L2

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Tyler Forte 3.901
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Tyler Forte 4.595
cycle Time Gap
1 Tyler Forte 19.701
All-Around Time Gap
1 Tyler Forte 28.197

SS 15-18 L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Rachel Zink 6.127
2 Ryan Prothe 7.841 1.714
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Rachel Zink 8.041
2 Ryan Prothe 9.534 1.493
cycle Time Gap
1 Rachel Zink 24.708
2 Ryan Prothe 34.559 9.851
All-Around Time Gap
1 Rachel Zink 38.876
2 Ryan Prothe 51.934 13.058

SS 19+ L2

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Matthew Horn 5.553
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Matthew Horn 7.687
cycle Time Gap
1 Matthew Horn 25.178
All-Around Time Gap
1 Matthew Horn 38.418

SS 19+ L1

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Cody Partrich 4.986
2 Sam Charpentier 5.206 0.220
3 Abby Wilson 6.187 1.201
4 Paul Plummer 7.963 2.977
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Cody Partrich 6.432
2 Abby Wilson 8.919 2.487
3 Sam Charpentier 8.989 2.557
4 Paul Plummer 12.623 6.191
cycle Time Gap
1 Cody Partrich 20.428
2 Sam Charpentier 30.962 10.534
3 Abby Wilson 31.886 11.458
4 Paul Plummer 56.944 36.516
All-Around Time Gap
1 Cody Partrich 31.846
2 Sam Charpentier 45.157 13.311
3 Abby Wilson 46.992 15.146
4 Paul Plummer 77.530 45.684

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Darius Berman-Carter & Dominic Herrion 23.085
2 Escher Willmamm & Beckett Fowler 43.408 20.323
3 Max Poorman & Dan Poorman 68.978 45.893

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Ethan Biggerstaff & Austin Lee 13.393
2 Leo Kim & Donovan Herrion 14.117 0.724
3 E Lonnie O Neil & Yatana Soe 21.010 7.617
4 Robert Rood & Nolan Kruske 21.414 8.021
5 Kyanne Seeley & Marie Dickson 22.965 9.572
6 Alayna Abernathy & Joseph Gordan 25.349 11.956
7 Brylan Lyles Brown & Carter Albaugh 30.644 17.251
8 Yaretzy Diaz & Anylah Fonville 35.283 21.890

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Noah Davies & Max Bower 8.548
2 Caroline Schake & Holly Berman-Carter 13.947 5.399
3 Wah Moo Shee & Chaw Yatana 15.998 7.450
4 Dah Wah Shee & Kaylin Collins 18.457 9.909
5 Kara Seeley & Kaylee Carty 20.743 12.195
6 Ilhaam Mohamed & Kristina Rai 22.264 13.716
7 Daylene Culp & Sofia Lustig 22.492 13.944

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Jacob Nevin & Andrew Dale 7.829
2 Jordan Green & Kellon Mitchell 8.620 0.791
3 Josh Schwarz & Segovia Garcia 10.921 3.092
4 Taylor Bryant & Hayley Berry 11.035 3.206
5 Chase Galley & Nathan Wood 14.126 6.297

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Jacqueline Nalasko & Kevin Nalasko 8.219
2 Dalton Hadley & Jesse Horn 9.916 1.697
3 Dawna Atencio & Lisa Berman 17.141 8.922

Child/Parent 10U

Team Time Gap
1 Darius Berman-Carter 12.688
2 Donovan Herrion 13.468 0.780
3 E Lonnie O Neil 24.782 12.094
4 Dominic Herrion 27.625 14.937

Child/Parent 11+

Team Time Gap
1 Holly Berman-Carter 14.486
2 Cory Zink 14.506 0.020
3 Dawna Atencio 15.423 0.937

SS 18U

Team Time Gap
1 Rachel Zink & Ryan Prothe 9.893

SS 19+

Team Time Gap
1 Matthew Horn & Sam Charpentier 8.152

SS Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Tyler Forte 7.824
2 Rachel Zink 8.310 0.486

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Foxes
Escher Willmamm, Beckett Fowler, Max Poorman, Dan Poorman
39.713

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Free Style Stackers
Ethan Biggerstaff, Austin Lee, Michael Roberts, Donovan Herrion
20.826
2 The Swag Stackers
Leo Kim, Alayna Abernathy, Kyanne Seeley, Joseph Gordan
27.860 7.034
3 Flame Stackers
Dominic Herrion, Jonah Kochan, Robert Rood, Nolan Kruske, Patrick Rickman
31.689 10.863
4 The Legacy Howlers
Ilhaam Mohamed, Yaretzy Diaz, E Lonnie O Neil, Yatana Soe, Anylah Fonville
32.680 11.854
5 Stack Attackers
Brylan Lyles Brown, Cameron Reaves, Katelynn Peterson, Carter Albaugh
33.225 12.399

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Mule Masters
Daylene Culp, Marie Dickson, Kara Seeley, Kaylee Carty
27.000
2 Team Blue Alpha
Dah Wah Shee, Wah Moo Shee, Chaw Yatana, Kaylin Collins
27.844 0.844

18U

Team Time Gap
1 Firstname Lastname
Noah Davies, Jacob Nevin, Max Bower, Andrew Dale
14.709
2 The Fast and Furious
Josh Schwarz, Jordan Green, Segovia Garcia, Kellon Mitchell
16.787 2.078
3 Crazy Stackers
Chase Galley, Brendan Knight, Darius Berman-Carter, Caleb Limberg
21.929 7.220
4 Star Sackers
Caroline Schake, Richard Haug, Holly Berman-Carter, Taylor Bryant, Hayley Berry
22.015 7.306
5 Shining Stars
Nathan Wood, Sofia Lustig, Kristina Rai, Cory Zink
24.555 9.846

19+

Team Time Gap
1 Germanica
Dalton Hadley, Jesse Horn, Jacqueline Nalasko, Kevin Nalasko
15.961
2 MIXED MAX Stackers
Dawna Atencio, Lisa Berman, Jackie Hall, Kathy Zink
28.364 12.403

SS 19+

Team Time Gap
1 Stacking Power
Tyler Forte, Abby Wilson, Rachel Zink, Ryan Prothe
42.158
2 Inclusions Super Stars
Matthew Horn, Sam Charpentier, Paul Plummer, Cody Partrich
44.988 2.830

© 2020 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy