FinalsChina Open

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around Male Time Gap
1
Zijie Xu
China Guangdong
9.331
2
Xiumo Jin
China Liaoning
11.828 +2.497
3
Bo Hu
China Sichuan
12.996 +3.665
4
Fan Yang
China Beijing
13.107 +3.776
5
Jingyi Liu
China Heilongjiang
13.286 +3.955
6
Jinnuo Liang
China Guangdong
13.559 +4.228
7
Zhengxi Xiao
China Heilongjiang
14.404 +5.073
8
Wanghua Liao
China Guangdong
14.626 +5.295
9 14.642 +5.311
10
Yanhao Xiang
China Sichuan
15.076 +5.745
11
Haoyang Yu
China Guangdong
15.388 +6.057
12 15.594 +6.263
13
Xilai Guo
China Sichuan
15.932 +6.601
14
Yuqi Wang
China Heilongjiang
15.961 +6.630
15
Siyu Lu
China Heilongjiang
16.187 +6.856
16
Hongkun Song
China Guangdong
16.659 +7.328
17 16.704 +7.373
18
Jianyi Xu
China Liaoning
17.403 +8.072
19
Xiaofeng Yi
China Sichuan
17.709 +8.378
20
Qi Zhang
China Sichuan
18.574 +9.243
21
Shun Gao
China Heilongjiang
18.662 +9.331
22 19.534 +10.203
23
Hengtao Miao
China Sichuan
19.650 +10.319
24
Chenlin Yue
China Sichuan
20.382 +11.051
25 20.396 +11.065
26
Dongxiang Zhang
China Guangdong
20.825 +11.494
27
Mingjie Xiao
China Guangdong
22.737 +13.406
28 22.884 +13.553
29
Yuhao Shang
China Gansu
23.303 +13.972
30
Yang Han
China Guangdong
23.314 +13.983
31 23.738 +14.407
32
Baiyan Liu
China Sichuan
24.438 +15.107
33
Hongbo Liu
China Sichuan
24.829 +15.498
34
Sirui Liu
China Sichuan
25.325 +15.994
35
Yixiang Zhao
China Sichuan
25.693 +16.362
All-Around Female Time Gap
1 11.707
2
Wing Yiu Lui
Hong Kong
11.866 +0.159
3
Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
11.935 +0.228
4
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
12.823 +1.116
5
Yike Zhou
China Sichuan
12.859 +1.152
6
Nan Deng
China
12.886 +1.179
7
Anni Gao
China Hubei
13.138 +1.431
8 13.765 +2.058
9
Xiao Wei
China Henan
13.944 +2.237
10 14.710 +3.003
11
Yiran Gao
China Heilongjiang
15.623 +3.916
12
Chunjing Diao
China Jiangsu
16.189 +4.482
13
Zixuan Li
China Sichuan
17.962 +6.255
14 18.303 +6.596
15
Yunyun Xue
China Gansu
18.455 +6.748
16
Hanfei Li
China Sichuan
19.343 +7.636
17 20.106 +8.399
18 25.076 +13.369
19
Hao Li
China Sichuan
25.652 +13.945
20
Wanjing He
China Guangdong
26.022 +14.315
21
Zhiping Xu
China Guangdong
27.883 +16.176
22
Tingting Wen
China Sichuan
28.127 +16.420

Overall

Individual Overall Finals

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1
Zijie Xu
China Guangdong
1.597
2
Xiumo Jin
China Liaoning
2.086 +0.489
3
Wanghua Liao
China Guangdong
2.158 +0.561
4
Jingyi Liu
China Heilongjiang
2.172 +0.575
5
Bo Hu
China Sichuan
2.178 +0.581
6
Yiheng Ying
China Heilongjiang
2.215 +0.618
7
Siyu Lu
China Heilongjiang
2.219 +0.622
8
Fan Yang
China Beijing
2.220 +0.623
9
Zhengxi Xiao
China Heilongjiang
2.235 +0.638
10
Jinnuo Liang
China Guangdong
2.277 +0.680
11 2.292 +0.695
12
Baojian Su
China Guangdong
2.294 +0.697
13
Yanhao Xiang
China Sichuan
2.297 +0.700
14
Xilai Guo
China Sichuan
2.565 +0.968
15
Junfeng Liang
China Guangdong
2.576 +0.979
16
Jianyi Xu
China Liaoning
2.584 +0.987
17
Haoyang Yu
China Guangdong
2.600 +1.003
18
Dongxiang Zhang
China Guangdong
2.632 +1.035
19 2.661 +1.064
20
Hengtao Miao
China Sichuan
2.666 +1.069
21
Shun Gao
China Heilongjiang
2.671 +1.074
22
Yuqi Wang
China Heilongjiang
2.697 +1.100
23
Qi Zhang
China Sichuan
2.767 +1.170
24 2.836 +1.239
25 2.873 +1.276
26 3.043 +1.446
27
Hongkun Song
China Guangdong
3.089 +1.492
28
Jiachang Liu
China Sichuan
3.123 +1.526
29
Junye Chen
China Guangdong
3.159 +1.562
30
Yankai Huang
China Guangdong
3.385 +1.788
31
Chenxiang Zhang
China Sichuan
3.464 +1.867
32
Sirui Liu
China Sichuan
3.556 +1.959
33
Xiaofeng Yi
China Sichuan
3.599 +2.002
34
Hongbo Liu
China Sichuan
3.644 +2.047
35
Chenlin Yue
China Sichuan
3.679 +2.082
36
Jiajun Guo
China Guangdong
3.888 +2.291
37
Baiyan Liu
China Sichuan
3.910 +2.313
38 4.068 +2.471
39
Kehan Jing
China Sichuan
4.096 +2.499
40
Mingjie Xiao
China Guangdong
4.133 +2.536
41 4.211 +2.614
42
Yang Han
China Guangdong
4.575 +2.978
43 4.729 +3.132
44
Haoxuan Pan
China Sichuan
4.891 +3.294
45
Zhiyang Liu
China Gansu
5.408 +3.811
46
Yixiang Zhao
China Sichuan
8.970 +7.373
47
Yuhao Shang
China Gansu
9.465 +7.868
48
Ruixin Tang
China Heilongjiang
999 S
49
Shuhan Zhu
China Sichuan
999 S
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1
Zijie Xu
China Guangdong
2.035
2
Xiumo Jin
China Liaoning
2.516 +0.481
3
Jingyi Liu
China Heilongjiang
2.663 +0.628
4
Fan Yang
China Beijing
2.743 +0.708
5
Bo Hu
China Sichuan
2.755 +0.720
6 2.960 +0.925
7
Zhengxi Xiao
China Heilongjiang
2.961 +0.926
8
Siyu Lu
China Heilongjiang
2.998 +0.963
9
Yanhao Xiang
China Sichuan
3.123 +1.088
10
Haoyang Yu
China Guangdong
3.125 +1.090
11
Xilai Guo
China Sichuan
3.126 +1.091
12
Jinnuo Liang
China Guangdong
3.157 +1.122
13 3.313 +1.278
14
Jiajun Guo
China Guangdong
3.322 +1.287
15
Yuqi Wang
China Heilongjiang
3.324 +1.289
16 3.336 +1.301
17 3.506 +1.471
18
Junhao Xiong
China Sichuan
3.626 +1.591
19
Yuhao Shang
China Gansu
3.659 +1.624
20
Xiaofeng Yi
China Sichuan
3.681 +1.646
21 3.686 +1.651
22
Qianxi Pang
China Guangdong
3.703 +1.668
23
Ruixin Tang
China Heilongjiang
3.705 +1.670
24
Dongxiang Zhang
China Guangdong
3.770 +1.735
25 3.779 +1.744
26 3.801 +1.766
27
Jianyi Xu
China Liaoning
3.840 +1.805
28
Qi Zhang
China Sichuan
3.878 +1.843
29
Zixuan Huang
China Guangdong
3.888 +1.853
30 3.944 +1.909
31
Wanghua Liao
China Guangdong
4.054 +2.019
32
Kehan Jing
China Sichuan
4.060 +2.025
33 4.097 +2.062
34
Dongbo Li
China Sichuan
4.198 +2.163
35
Yixiang Zhao
China Sichuan
4.225 +2.190
36
Haoxuan Pan
China Sichuan
4.240 +2.205
37
Yang Han
China Guangdong
4.467 +2.432
38
Shun Gao
China Heilongjiang
4.485 +2.450
39
Mingjie Xiao
China Guangdong
4.493 +2.458
40
Chenlin Yue
China Sichuan
4.734 +2.699
41
Hongkun Song
China Guangdong
4.813 +2.778
42
Kaishuo Yang
China Guangdong
4.814 +2.779
43
Jiaming Tan
China Guangdong
4.971 +2.936
44
Hengtao Miao
China Sichuan
4.992 +2.957
45
Baiyan Liu
China Sichuan
5.082 +3.047
46
Hongbo Liu
China Sichuan
5.273 +3.238
47
Zhiyang Liu
China Gansu
5.603 +3.568
48 5.723 +3.688
49
Sirui Liu
China Sichuan
5.851 +3.816
50
Junfeng Liang
China Guangdong
7.206 +5.171
Cycle Male Time Gap
1
Zijie Xu
China Guangdong
5.699
2
Xiumo Jin
China Liaoning
7.226 +1.527
3
Yiheng Ying
China Heilongjiang
7.844 +2.145
4
Bo Hu
China Sichuan
8.063 +2.364
5
Jinnuo Liang
China Guangdong
8.125 +2.426
6
Fan Yang
China Beijing
8.144 +2.445
7
Wanghua Liao
China Guangdong
8.414 +2.715
8
Jingyi Liu
China Heilongjiang
8.451 +2.752
9 8.606 +2.907
10
Hongkun Song
China Guangdong
8.757 +3.058
11
Zhengxi Xiao
China Heilongjiang
9.208 +3.509
12 9.390 +3.691
13 9.620 +3.921
14
Yanhao Xiang
China Sichuan
9.656 +3.957
15
Haoyang Yu
China Guangdong
9.663 +3.964
16
Yuqi Wang
China Heilongjiang
9.940 +4.241
17
Baojian Su
China Guangdong
9.975 +4.276
18
Yuhao Shang
China Gansu
10.179 +4.480
19
Xilai Guo
China Sichuan
10.241 +4.542
20 10.362 +4.663
21
Xiaofeng Yi
China Sichuan
10.429 +4.730
22
Zhihui Huang
China Guangdong
10.518 +4.819
23
Haoxuan Gong
China Guangdong
10.853 +5.154
24
Siyu Lu
China Heilongjiang
10.970 +5.271
25
Jianyi Xu
China Liaoning
10.979 +5.280
26
Shun Gao
China Heilongjiang
11.506 +5.807
27
Zixuan Huang
China Guangdong
11.903 +6.204
28
Qi Zhang
China Sichuan
11.929 +6.230
29
Chenlin Yue
China Sichuan
11.969 +6.270
30 11.981 +6.282
31
Hengtao Miao
China Sichuan
11.992 +6.293
32
Yixiang Zhao
China Sichuan
12.498 +6.799
33 12.717 +7.018
34
Siyuan Zeng
China Sichuan
12.871 +7.172
35
Jiachang Liu
China Sichuan
13.094 +7.395
36
Haotian Ye
China Sichuan
13.125 +7.426
37
Mingjie Xiao
China Guangdong
14.111 +8.412
38
Yang Han
China Guangdong
14.272 +8.573
39
Dongxiang Zhang
China Guangdong
14.423 +8.724
40 14.719 +9.020
41
Wenhao Chen
China Guangdong
15.145 +9.446
42
Baiyan Liu
China Sichuan
15.446 +9.747
43
Dongbo Li
China Sichuan
15.753 +10.054
44
Hongbo Liu
China Sichuan
15.912 +10.213
45
Sirui Liu
China Sichuan
15.918 +10.219
46 16.894 +11.195
47
Xirui Huang
China Sichuan
18.300 +12.601
48 18.450 +12.751
49
Zhuosi Wang
China Guangdong
21.730 +16.031
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1
Siyi Huang
China Guangxi
1.806
2 1.843 +0.037
3
Yiran Gao
China Heilongjiang
1.949 +0.143
4
Wing Yiu Lui
Hong Kong
1.971 +0.165
5 1.983 +0.177
6
Yike Zhou
China Sichuan
2.038 +0.232
7
Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
2.040 +0.234
8
Hechen Xu
China Liaoning
2.063 +0.257
9 2.118 +0.312
10
Nan Deng
China
2.285 +0.479
11
Jiaxue Yang
China Sichuan
2.650 +0.844
12
Zixuan Li
China Sichuan
2.718 +0.912
13
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
2.748 +0.942
14
Xiao Wei
China Henan
2.752 +0.946
15 2.760 +0.954
16 2.841 +1.035
17 2.845 +1.039
18
Anni Gao
China Hubei
2.897 +1.091
19
Yixuan Huang
China Gansu
3.021 +1.215
20
Hanfei Li
China Sichuan
3.100 +1.294
21
Ziying Wang
China Sichuan
3.237 +1.431
22
Yunyun Xue
China Gansu
3.311 +1.505
23
Tingting Wen
China Sichuan
3.596 +1.790
24 3.646 +1.840
25
Chunjing Diao
China Jiangsu
3.664 +1.858
26
Wanjing He
China Guangdong
3.758 +1.952
27
Ziyi Wang
China Gansu
4.739 +2.933
28
Zhiping Xu
China Guangdong
4.889 +3.083
29
Hao Li
China Sichuan
8.422 +6.616
30
Yifei Chen
China Sichuan
999 S
31
Junlan Zheng
China Guangdong
999 S
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1
Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
2.439
2 2.455 +0.016
3
Yifei Chen
China Sichuan
2.540 +0.101
4
Wing Yiu Lui
Hong Kong
2.551 +0.112
5
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
2.556 +0.117
6
Nan Deng
China
2.582 +0.143
7 2.612 +0.173
8
Yiting Gong
China Shandong
2.615 +0.176
9 2.739 +0.300
10
Anni Gao
China Hubei
2.992 +0.553
11
Xiao Wei
China Henan
3.037 +0.598
12
Wanzhi Huang
China Guangdong
3.164 +0.725
13
Yike Zhou
China Sichuan
3.209 +0.770
14
Ziqing Liang
China Guangdong
3.309 +0.870
15
Hechen Xu
China Liaoning
3.338 +0.899
16 3.654 +1.215
17
Chunjing Diao
China Jiangsu
3.710 +1.271
18
Yaoyao Yang
China Sichuan
3.809 +1.370
19
Yixuan Huang
China Gansu
3.908 +1.469
20
Zixuan Li
China Sichuan
4.005 +1.566
21
Hao Li
China Sichuan
4.036 +1.597
22 4.163 +1.724
23
Yiran Gao
China Heilongjiang
4.213 +1.774
24
Hanfei Li
China Sichuan
4.330 +1.891
25
Ziru Tang
China Guangdong
4.587 +2.148
26
Yunyun Xue
China Gansu
4.731 +2.292
27
Wanjing He
China Guangdong
4.902 +2.463
28 5.474 +3.035
29
Zhiping Xu
China Guangdong
5.607 +3.168
30
Tingting Wen
China Sichuan
6.761 +4.322
Cycle Female Time Gap
1
Anni Gao
China Hubei
7.249
2
Wing Yiu Lui
Hong Kong
7.344 +0.095
3
Siyi Huang
China Guangxi
7.365 +0.116
4 7.409 +0.160
5
Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
7.456 +0.207
6
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
7.519 +0.270
7
Yike Zhou
China Sichuan
7.612 +0.363
8
Yiting Gong
China Shandong
7.835 +0.586
9
Nan Deng
China
8.019 +0.770
10
Xiao Wei
China Henan
8.155 +0.906
11
Chunjing Diao
China Jiangsu
8.815 +1.566
12 8.908 +1.659
13
Yiran Gao
China Heilongjiang
9.461 +2.212
14 9.642 +2.393
15
Yifei Chen
China Sichuan
10.061 +2.812
16 10.115 +2.866
17
Wanzhi Huang
China Guangdong
10.122 +2.873
18
Yunyun Xue
China Gansu
10.413 +3.164
19
Zhe Hu
China
11.084 +3.835
20
Zixuan Li
China Sichuan
11.239 +3.990
21 11.299 +4.050
22
Yaoyao Yang
China Sichuan
11.349 +4.100
23
Hanfei Li
China Sichuan
11.913 +4.664
24
Hao Li
China Sichuan
13.194 +5.945
25 13.607 +6.358
26
Ziyi Wang
China Gansu
13.919 +6.670
27
Ziying Wang
China Sichuan
14.851 +7.602
28 15.956 +8.707
29
Wanjing He
China Guangdong
17.362 +10.113
30
Zhiping Xu
China Guangdong
17.387 +10.138
31
Tingting Wen
China Sichuan
17.770 +10.521

Doubles Overall Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 7.764
2 8.994 +1.230
3
Zhe Hu & Xiaoqi Wu
China
9.228 +1.464
4 9.903 +2.139
5 10.117 +2.353
6 10.174 +2.410
7
Zijie Xu
China
10.252 +2.488
8 10.432 +2.668
9 10.548 +2.784
10 10.624 +2.860
11 10.907 +3.143
12 10.910 +3.146
13 11.384 +3.620
14 11.775 +4.011
15 11.996 +4.232
16
Wing Yiu Lui
Hong Kong
12.161 +4.397
17 12.781 +5.017
18 13.315 +5.551
19 13.383 +5.619
20 17.624 +9.860

Timed Relay Overall Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
STACK INTO SOC Zijie Xu, Lin Chen, Zhe Hu, Xiaoqi Wu, Xinyi Jiang
China
16.304
2
三三六六 Xiumo Jin, Anni Gao, Chunjing Diao, Nan Deng
China
18.348 +2.044
3 18.477 +2.173
4 18.826 +2.522
5
不是一个队 Jiaxue Yang, Bo Hu, Yike Zhou, Hechen Xu
China
19.671 +3.367
6
百湖靓剑 Jingyi Liu, Zhengxi Xiao, Yiheng Ying, Yuqi Wang
China Heilongjiang
20.635 +4.331
7
南武中学队 Enxi Xie, Haoyang Yu, Meilin Chen, Hongkun Song, Jiaming Tan, Zhuosi Wang
China Guangdong
21.094 +4.790
8
广州拓新2队 Qianxi Pang, Jiajun Guo, Xingyu Liang, Baojian Su, Zhihui Huang
China Guangdong
23.017 +6.713
9 23.714 +7.410
10
文华街小学竞技叠杯社团 Qi Zhang, Xilai Guo, Zixuan Li, Ziying Wang, Yanhao Xiang, Hao Li
China Sichuan
23.978 +7.674
11 24.169 +7.865
12
泡西小白帆队 Haoxuan Pan, Nuoxi Wang, Yaoyao Yang, Yixiang Zhao, Xiaofeng Yi
China Sichuan
25.277 +8.973

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Male SOC Time
1
Zijie Xu
China Guangdong
1.597
2
Wanghua Liao
China Guangdong
2.323
3
Xiumo Jin
China Liaoning
2.665
3-6-3 Male SOC Time
1
Zijie Xu
China Guangdong
2.035
2
Jingyi Liu
China Heilongjiang
2.663
3
Xiumo Jin
China Liaoning
Scratch
Cycle Male SOC Time
1
Zijie Xu
China Guangdong
5.699
2
Yiheng Ying
China Heilongjiang
9.401
3
Xiumo Jin
China Liaoning
Scratch
3-3-3 Female SOC Time
1 1.843
2
Siyi Huang
China Guangxi
2.362
3
Yiran Gao
China Heilongjiang
Scratch
3-6-3 Female SOC Time
1 2.455
2
Yifei Chen
China Sichuan
2.540
3
Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
11.903
Cycle Female SOC Time
1
Wing Yiu Lui
Hong Kong
7.645
2
Siyi Huang
China Guangxi
7.916
3
Anni Gao
China Hubei
13.423

Individual Divisions

6U C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Xiumo Jin
China Liaoning
2.086
2
Jianyi Xu
China Liaoning
2.584 +0.498
3
Dongxiang Zhang
China Guangdong
2.632 +0.546
4
Hengtao Miao
China Sichuan
2.666 +0.580
5
Yuqi Wang
China Heilongjiang
2.697 +0.611
6
Sirui Liu
China Sichuan
3.556 +1.470
7
Hongbo Liu
China Sichuan
3.644 +1.558
8
Baiyan Liu
China Sichuan
3.910 +1.824
9
Mingjie Xiao
China Guangdong
4.133 +2.047
10
Yuhao Shang
China Gansu
9.465 +7.379
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Xiumo Jin
China Liaoning
2.516
2
Yuqi Wang
China Heilongjiang
3.324 +0.808
3
Yuhao Shang
China Gansu
3.659 +1.143
4
Dongxiang Zhang
China Guangdong
3.770 +1.254
5
Jianyi Xu
China Liaoning
3.840 +1.324
6
Mingjie Xiao
China Guangdong
4.493 +1.977
7
Hengtao Miao
China Sichuan
4.992 +2.476
8
Baiyan Liu
China Sichuan
5.082 +2.566
9
Hongbo Liu
China Sichuan
5.273 +2.757
10
Sirui Liu
China Sichuan
5.851 +3.335
Cycle Time Gap
1
Xiumo Jin
China Liaoning
7.226
2
Yuqi Wang
China Heilongjiang
9.940 +2.714
3
Yuhao Shang
China Gansu
10.179 +2.953
4
Jianyi Xu
China Liaoning
10.979 +3.753
5
Hengtao Miao
China Sichuan
11.992 +4.766
6
Mingjie Xiao
China Guangdong
14.111 +6.885
7
Dongxiang Zhang
China Guangdong
14.423 +7.197
8
Baiyan Liu
China Sichuan
15.446 +8.220
9
Hongbo Liu
China Sichuan
15.912 +8.686
10
Sirui Liu
China Sichuan
15.918 +8.692
All-Around Time Gap
1
Xiumo Jin
China Liaoning
11.828
2
Yuqi Wang
China Heilongjiang
15.961 +4.133
3
Jianyi Xu
China Liaoning
17.403 +5.575
4
Hengtao Miao
China Sichuan
19.650 +7.822
5
Dongxiang Zhang
China Guangdong
20.825 +8.997
6
Mingjie Xiao
China Guangdong
22.737 +10.909
7
Yuhao Shang
China Gansu
23.303 +11.475
8
Baiyan Liu
China Sichuan
24.438 +12.610
9
Hongbo Liu
China Sichuan
24.829 +13.001
10
Sirui Liu
China Sichuan
25.325 +13.497

7-12 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.965
2 2.118 +0.153
3
Zixuan Li
China Sichuan
2.718 +0.753
4 2.841 +0.876
5 2.845 +0.880
6
Yixuan Huang
China Gansu
3.021 +1.056
7
Ziying Wang
China Sichuan
3.237 +1.272
8
Ziyi Wang
China Gansu
4.739 +2.774
9
Hao Li
China Sichuan
8.422 +6.457
10
Junlan Zheng
China Guangdong
S +997.035
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.493
2 2.739 +0.246
3
Wanzhi Huang
China Guangdong
3.164 +0.671
4 3.654 +1.161
5
Yaoyao Yang
China Sichuan
3.809 +1.316
6
Yixuan Huang
China Gansu
3.908 +1.415
7
Zixuan Li
China Sichuan
4.005 +1.512
8
Hao Li
China Sichuan
4.036 +1.543
9 4.163 +1.670
10
Ziru Tang
China Guangdong
4.587 +2.094
Cycle Time Gap
1 7.409
2 8.908 +1.499
3
Wanzhi Huang
China Guangdong
10.122 +2.713
4
Zixuan Li
China Sichuan
11.239 +3.830
5 11.299 +3.890
6
Yaoyao Yang
China Sichuan
11.349 +3.940
7
Hao Li
China Sichuan
13.194 +5.785
8 13.607 +6.198
9
Ziyi Wang
China Gansu
13.919 +6.510
10
Ziying Wang
China Sichuan
14.851 +7.442
All-Around Time Gap
1 11.867
2 13.765 +1.898
3
Zixuan Li
China Sichuan
17.962 +6.095
4 18.303 +6.436
5 20.106 +8.239
6
Hao Li
China Sichuan
25.652 +13.785

7-8 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Siyu Lu
China Heilongjiang
2.219
2
Zhengxi Xiao
China Heilongjiang
2.235 +0.016
3
Jinnuo Liang
China Guangdong
2.277 +0.058
4
Junfeng Liang
China Guangdong
2.576 +0.357
5 2.661 +0.442
6
Shun Gao
China Heilongjiang
2.671 +0.452
7
Jiachang Liu
China Sichuan
3.123 +0.904
8
Junye Chen
China Guangdong
3.159 +0.940
9
Yankai Huang
China Guangdong
3.385 +1.166
10 4.729 +2.510
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Zhengxi Xiao
China Heilongjiang
2.961
2
Siyu Lu
China Heilongjiang
2.998 +0.037
3
Jinnuo Liang
China Guangdong
3.157 +0.196
4 3.313 +0.352
5 3.686 +0.725
6 3.779 +0.818
7
Zixuan Huang
China Guangdong
3.888 +0.927
8
Shun Gao
China Heilongjiang
4.485 +1.524
9
Kaishuo Yang
China Guangdong
4.814 +1.853
10
Junfeng Liang
China Guangdong
7.206 +4.245
Cycle Time Gap
1
Jinnuo Liang
China Guangdong
8.125
2
Zhengxi Xiao
China Heilongjiang
9.208 +1.083
3 9.620 +1.495
4
Haoxuan Gong
China Guangdong
10.853 +2.728
5
Siyu Lu
China Heilongjiang
10.970 +2.845
6
Shun Gao
China Heilongjiang
11.506 +3.381
7
Zixuan Huang
China Guangdong
11.903 +3.778
8 11.981 +3.856
9
Jiachang Liu
China Sichuan
13.094 +4.969
10 18.450 +10.325
All-Around Time Gap
1
Jinnuo Liang
China Guangdong
13.559
2
Zhengxi Xiao
China Heilongjiang
14.404 +0.845
3 15.594 +2.035
4
Siyu Lu
China Heilongjiang
16.187 +2.628
5
Shun Gao
China Heilongjiang
18.662 +5.103
6 20.396 +6.837

9-10 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jingyi Liu
China Heilongjiang
2.172
2
Yiheng Ying
China Heilongjiang
2.215 +0.043
3 2.292 +0.120
4
Yanhao Xiang
China Sichuan
2.297 +0.125
5
Xilai Guo
China Sichuan
2.565 +0.393
6
Qi Zhang
China Sichuan
2.767 +0.595
7 3.043 +0.871
8
Chenlin Yue
China Sichuan
3.679 +1.507
9
Zhiyang Liu
China Gansu
5.408 +3.236
10
Ruixin Tang
China Heilongjiang
S +996.828
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Jingyi Liu
China Heilongjiang
2.694
2 2.960 +0.266
3
Yanhao Xiang
China Sichuan
3.123 +0.429
4
Xilai Guo
China Sichuan
3.126 +0.432
5
Ruixin Tang
China Heilongjiang
3.705 +1.011
6 3.801 +1.107
7
Qi Zhang
China Sichuan
3.878 +1.184
8
Dongbo Li
China Sichuan
4.198 +1.504
9
Chenlin Yue
China Sichuan
4.734 +2.040
10
Zhiyang Liu
China Gansu
5.603 +2.909
Cycle Time Gap
1
Yiheng Ying
China Heilongjiang
7.844
2
Jingyi Liu
China Heilongjiang
8.451 +0.607
3 9.390 +1.546
4
Yanhao Xiang
China Sichuan
9.656 +1.812
5
Xilai Guo
China Sichuan
10.241 +2.397
6
Qi Zhang
China Sichuan
11.929 +4.085
7
Chenlin Yue
China Sichuan
11.969 +4.125
8
Haotian Ye
China Sichuan
13.125 +5.281
9
Dongbo Li
China Sichuan
15.753 +7.909
10 16.894 +9.050
All-Around Time Gap
1
Jingyi Liu
China Heilongjiang
13.317
2 14.642 +1.325
3
Yanhao Xiang
China Sichuan
15.076 +1.759
4
Xilai Guo
China Sichuan
15.932 +2.615
5
Qi Zhang
China Sichuan
18.574 +5.257
6
Chenlin Yue
China Sichuan
20.382 +7.065
7 23.738 +10.421

11-18 M Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Zijie Xu
China Guangdong
1.675
2
Bo Hu
China Sichuan
2.178 +0.503
3
Haoyang Yu
China Guangdong
2.600 +0.925
4
Hongkun Song
China Guangdong
3.089 +1.414
5
Chenxiang Zhang
China Sichuan
3.464 +1.789
6
Xiaofeng Yi
China Sichuan
3.599 +1.924
7
Kehan Jing
China Sichuan
4.096 +2.421
8
Haoxuan Pan
China Sichuan
4.891 +3.216
9
Yixiang Zhao
China Sichuan
8.970 +7.295
10
Shuhan Zhu
China Sichuan
S +997.325
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Zijie Xu
China Guangdong
2.306
2
Bo Hu
China Sichuan
2.755 +0.449
3
Haoyang Yu
China Guangdong
3.125 +0.819
4
Junhao Xiong
China Sichuan
3.626 +1.320
5
Xiaofeng Yi
China Sichuan
3.681 +1.375
6
Kehan Jing
China Sichuan
4.060 +1.754
7
Yixiang Zhao
China Sichuan
4.225 +1.919
8
Haoxuan Pan
China Sichuan
4.240 +1.934
9
Hongkun Song
China Guangdong
4.813 +2.507
10
Jiaming Tan
China Guangdong
4.971 +2.665
Cycle Time Gap
1
Zijie Xu
China Guangdong
6.390
2
Bo Hu
China Sichuan
8.063 +1.673
3
Hongkun Song
China Guangdong
8.757 +2.367
4
Haoyang Yu
China Guangdong
9.663 +3.273
5
Xiaofeng Yi
China Sichuan
10.429 +4.039
6
Yixiang Zhao
China Sichuan
12.498 +6.108
7
Siyuan Zeng
China Sichuan
12.871 +6.481
8
Wenhao Chen
China Guangdong
15.145 +8.755
9
Xirui Huang
China Sichuan
18.300 +11.910
10
Zhuosi Wang
China Guangdong
21.730 +15.340
All-Around Time Gap
1
Zijie Xu
China Guangdong
10.371
2
Bo Hu
China Sichuan
12.996 +2.625
3
Haoyang Yu
China Guangdong
15.388 +5.017
4
Hongkun Song
China Guangdong
16.659 +6.288
5
Xiaofeng Yi
China Sichuan
17.709 +7.338
6
Yixiang Zhao
China Sichuan
25.693 +15.322

13-18 F Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Siyi Huang
China Guangxi
1.806
2
Yiran Gao
China Heilongjiang
1.949 +0.143
3
Wing Yiu Lui
Hong Kong
1.971 +0.165
4 1.983 +0.177
5
Hechen Xu
China Liaoning
2.063 +0.257
6
Nan Deng
China
2.285 +0.479
7
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
2.748 +0.942
8
Anni Gao
China Hubei
2.897 +1.091
9
Chunjing Diao
China Jiangsu
3.664 +1.858
10
Yifei Chen
China Sichuan
S +997.194
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Yifei Chen
China Sichuan
2.551
2
Wing Yiu Lui
Hong Kong
2.551 +0.000
3
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
2.556 +0.005
4
Nan Deng
China
2.582 +0.031
5 2.612 +0.061
6
Yiting Gong
China Shandong
2.615 +0.064
7
Anni Gao
China Hubei
2.992 +0.441
8
Hechen Xu
China Liaoning
3.338 +0.787
9
Chunjing Diao
China Jiangsu
3.710 +1.159
10
Yiran Gao
China Heilongjiang
4.213 +1.662
Cycle Time Gap
1
Anni Gao
China Hubei
7.249
2
Wing Yiu Lui
Hong Kong
7.344 +0.095
3
Siyi Huang
China Guangxi
7.365 +0.116
4
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
7.519 +0.270
5
Yiting Gong
China Shandong
7.835 +0.586
6
Nan Deng
China
8.019 +0.770
7
Chunjing Diao
China Jiangsu
8.815 +1.566
8
Yiran Gao
China Heilongjiang
9.461 +2.212
9
Yifei Chen
China Sichuan
10.061 +2.812
10 10.115 +2.866
All-Around Time Gap
1
Wing Yiu Lui
Hong Kong
11.866
2
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
12.823 +0.957
3
Nan Deng
China
12.886 +1.020
4
Anni Gao
China Hubei
13.138 +1.272
5 14.710 +2.844
6
Yiran Gao
China Heilongjiang
15.623 +3.757
7
Chunjing Diao
China Jiangsu
16.189 +4.323
8
Yifei Chen
China Sichuan
1011.612 +999.746

19-24 C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Yike Zhou
China Sichuan
2.038
2
Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
2.040 +0.002
3
Wanghua Liao
China Guangdong
2.158 +0.120
4
Fan Yang
China Beijing
2.220 +0.182
5
Baojian Su
China Guangdong
2.294 +0.256
6
Jiaxue Yang
China Sichuan
2.650 +0.612
7
Xiao Wei
China Henan
2.752 +0.714
8 2.760 +0.722
9
Jiajun Guo
China Guangdong
3.888 +1.850
10 4.211 +2.173
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
2.439
2
Fan Yang
China Beijing
2.743 +0.304
3
Xiao Wei
China Henan
3.037 +0.598
4
Yike Zhou
China Sichuan
3.209 +0.770
5
Ziqing Liang
China Guangdong
3.309 +0.870
6
Jiajun Guo
China Guangdong
3.322 +0.883
7 3.336 +0.897
8
Qianxi Pang
China Guangdong
3.703 +1.264
9
Wanghua Liao
China Guangdong
4.054 +1.615
10 5.723 +3.284
Cycle Time Gap
1
Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
7.456
2
Yike Zhou
China Sichuan
7.612 +0.156
3
Fan Yang
China Beijing
8.144 +0.688
4
Xiao Wei
China Henan
8.155 +0.699
5
Wanghua Liao
China Guangdong
8.414 +0.958
6 8.606 +1.150
7 9.642 +2.186
8
Baojian Su
China Guangdong
9.975 +2.519
9
Zhihui Huang
China Guangdong
10.518 +3.062
10
Zhe Hu
China
11.084 +3.628
All-Around Time Gap
1
Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
11.935
2
Yike Zhou
China Sichuan
12.859 +0.924
3
Fan Yang
China Beijing
13.107 +1.172
4
Xiao Wei
China Henan
13.944 +2.009
5
Wanghua Liao
China Guangdong
14.626 +2.691

25+ C Finals

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.836
2 2.873 +0.037
3
Hanfei Li
China Sichuan
3.100 +0.264
4
Yunyun Xue
China Gansu
3.311 +0.475
5
Tingting Wen
China Sichuan
3.596 +0.760
6 3.646 +0.810
7
Wanjing He
China Guangdong
3.758 +0.922
8 4.068 +1.232
9
Yang Han
China Guangdong
4.575 +1.739
10
Zhiping Xu
China Guangdong
4.889 +2.053
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.506
2 3.944 +0.438
3 4.097 +0.591
4
Hanfei Li
China Sichuan
4.330 +0.824
5
Yang Han
China Guangdong
4.467 +0.961
6
Yunyun Xue
China Gansu
4.731 +1.225
7
Wanjing He
China Guangdong
4.902 +1.396
8 5.474 +1.968
9
Zhiping Xu
China Guangdong
5.607 +2.101
10
Tingting Wen
China Sichuan
6.761 +3.255
Cycle Time Gap
1 10.362
2
Yunyun Xue
China Gansu
10.413 +0.051
3
Hanfei Li
China Sichuan
11.913 +1.551
4 12.717 +2.355
5
Yang Han
China Guangdong
14.272 +3.910
6 14.719 +4.357
7 15.956 +5.594
8
Wanjing He
China Guangdong
17.362 +7.000
9
Zhiping Xu
China Guangdong
17.387 +7.025
10
Tingting Wen
China Sichuan
17.770 +7.408
All-Around Time Gap
1 16.704
2
Yunyun Xue
China Gansu
18.455 +1.751
3
Hanfei Li
China Sichuan
19.343 +2.639
4 19.534 +2.830
5 22.884 +6.180
6
Yang Han
China Guangdong
23.314 +6.610
7 25.076 +8.372
8
Wanjing He
China Guangdong
26.022 +9.318
9
Zhiping Xu
China Guangdong
27.883 +11.179
10
Tingting Wen
China Sichuan
28.127 +11.423

Doubles Divisions

Child/Parent Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Zijie Xu &
China
10.252
2
Wing Yiu Lui &
Hong Kong
12.161 +1.909
3 12.781 +2.529
4
Yiting Gong &
China
13.383 +3.131
5
Wanchun Huang &
China
17.624 +7.372

12U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 10.548
2 10.907 +0.359
3 11.384 +0.836
4 11.996 +1.448
5 13.315 +2.767

18U Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1 7.764
2 8.994 +1.230
3 10.117 +2.353
4 10.174 +2.410
5 10.910 +3.146

19+ Finals

Cycle Time Gap
1
Zhe Hu & Xiaoqi Wu
China
9.228
2 9.903 +0.675
3 10.432 +1.204
4 10.624 +1.396
5 11.775 +2.547

Timed Relay Divisions

10U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
百湖靓剑 Jingyi Liu, Zhengxi Xiao, Yiheng Ying, Yuqi Wang
China Heilongjiang
20.635
2 23.714 +3.079
3
文华街小学竞技叠杯社团 Qi Zhang, Xilai Guo, Zixuan Li, Ziying Wang, Yanhao Xiang, Hao Li
China Sichuan
23.978 +3.343
4 24.169 +3.534

18U Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
三三六六 Xiumo Jin, Anni Gao, Chunjing Diao, Nan Deng
China
18.348
2 18.477 +0.129
3
南武中学队 Enxi Xie, Haoyang Yu, Meilin Chen, Hongkun Song, Jiaming Tan, Zhuosi Wang
China Guangdong
21.094 +2.746
4
泡西小白帆队 Haoxuan Pan, Nuoxi Wang, Yaoyao Yang, Yixiang Zhao, Xiaofeng Yi
China Sichuan
25.277 +6.929

19+ Finals

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
STACK INTO SOC Zijie Xu, Lin Chen, Zhe Hu, Xiaoqi Wu, Xinyi Jiang
China
16.304
2 18.826 +2.522
3
不是一个队 Jiaxue Yang, Bo Hu, Yike Zhou, Hechen Xu
China
19.671 +3.367
4
广州拓新2队 Qianxi Pang, Jiajun Guo, Xingyu Liang, Baojian Su, Zhihui Huang
China Guangdong
23.017 +6.713

Reviewed Times

The following times were reviewed as potential records in the order we received the video. Depending on when we receive video from previous tournaments, a time below may have been reviewed but is no longer a potential record.

Division Event Time Athlete
6U M3-6-32.516Xiumo Jin
6U Mcycle7.226Xiumo Jin
7-8 M3-3-32.219Siyu Lu
7-8 Mcycle8.125Jinnuo Liang
7-8 F3-6-32.739Wanchun Huang
7-8 Fcycle8.908Wanchun Huang
9-10 F3-3-32.718Zixuan Li
9-10 F3-6-33.654Yunting Liang
11-12 Mcycle5.699Zijie Xu
11-12 F3-3-31.843Xuanying Li
13-14 F3-3-31.806Siyi Huang
13-14 F3-6-32.540Yifei Chen
13-14 F3-6-32.551Yifei Chen
13-14 F3-6-32.582Nan Deng
13-14 F3-6-32.612Xinyi Jiang
15-16 M3-3-32.178Bo Hu
15-16 M3-6-32.755Bo Hu
15-16 M3-6-32.915Bo Hu
15-16 Mcycle8.063Bo Hu
17-18 F3-6-32.556Lin Chen
Collegiate F3-3-32.038Yike Zhou
Collegiate F3-6-32.439Xiaoqi Wu
Collegiate Fcycle7.456Xiaoqi Wu
Masters 2 M3-6-33.506Liang Zhang
Masters 2 Mcycle10.362Liang Zhang
Masters 3 Fcycle17.387Zhiping Xu
8UDoubles11.384Junfeng Liang & Jinnuo Liang
8U3-6-3 Relay24.169羊城少年2队
Junlan Zheng, Ziru Tang, Junfeng Liang, Chengyu Shen, Zilin Guo, Zixuan Huang
14UDoubles8.994Siyi Huang & Yifei Chen
14U3-6-3 Relay18.348三三六六
Nan Deng, Chunjing Diao, Anni Gao, Xiumo Jin
14U3-6-3 Relay22.138三三六六
Nan Deng, Chunjing Diao, Anni Gao, Xiumo Jin
16U3-6-3 Relay21.094南武中学队
Zhuosi Wang, Jiaming Tan, Hongkun Song, Meilin Chen, Haoyang Yu, Enxi Xie
18UDoubles7.764Lin Chen & Zijie Xu
OPEN3-6-3 Relay16.304STACK INTO SOC
Xinyi Jiang, Xiaoqi Wu, Zhe Hu, Lin Chen, Zijie Xu
19+Doubles9.228Xiaoqi Wu & Zhe Hu
Child/Parent 10UDoubles17.624Wanchun Huang & Parent
Child/Parent 10UDoubles19.075Wanchun Huang & Parent
Child/Parent 11+Doubles10.252Zijie Xu & Parent
Child/Parent 11+Doubles12.161Wing Yiu Lui & Parent
Child/Parent 11+Doubles12.781Mingquan Liang & Parent
Child/Parent 11+Doubles13.351Zijie Xu & Parent
Child/Parent 11+Doubles13.383Yiting Gong & Parent
Child/Parent 11+Doubles14.491Yiting Gong & Parent
Child/Parent 11+Doubles17.388Mingquan Liang & Parent
Child/Parent 11+Doubles29.011Yiting Gong & Parent

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy