PrelimsChina Open

All Around

All-Around Prelims

All-Around Male Time Gap
1
Zijie Xu
China Guangdong
10.943
2
Xiumo Jin
China Liaoning
12.310 +1.367
3
Jingyi Liu
China Heilongjiang
12.869 +1.926
4
Wanghua Liao
China Guangdong
13.453 +2.510
5
Fan Yang
China Beijing
13.800 +2.857
6 14.354 +3.411
7
Haoyang Yu
China Guangdong
14.466 +3.523
8
Yiheng Ying
China Heilongjiang
14.746 +3.803
9 15.003 +4.060
10
Hongkun Song
China Guangdong
15.097 +4.154
11
Xilai Guo
China Sichuan
15.392 +4.449
12
Bo Hu
China Sichuan
15.449 +4.506
13
Baojian Su
China Guangdong
15.574 +4.631
14 16.130 +5.187
15
Yanhao Xiang
China Sichuan
16.207 +5.264
16
Zhengxi Xiao
China Heilongjiang
16.443 +5.500
17 16.642 +5.699
18
Siyu Lu
China Heilongjiang
16.999 +6.056
19
Jinnuo Liang
China Guangdong
17.032 +6.089
20
Qianxi Pang
China Guangdong
17.257 +6.314
21
Zhihui Huang
China Guangdong
17.645 +6.702
22 17.726 +6.783
23
Jiajun Guo
China Guangdong
17.847 +6.904
24
Kailong Li
China Guangdong
17.940 +6.997
25
Shun Gao
China Heilongjiang
18.031 +7.088
26
Dongxiang Zhang
China Guangdong
18.088 +7.145
27
Qi Zhang
China Sichuan
18.131 +7.188
28
Xiao Yang
China Guangdong
18.249 +7.306
29
Yuhao Shang
China Gansu
18.428 +7.485
30 18.606 +7.663
31
Yuqi Wang
China Heilongjiang
18.640 +7.697
32
Xiaofeng Yi
China Sichuan
19.037 +8.094
33
Chenlin Yue
China Sichuan
19.132 +8.189
34
Jianyi Xu
China Liaoning
19.142 +8.199
35 19.246 +8.303
36
Jiachang Liu
China Sichuan
19.873 +8.930
37
Yixiang Zhao
China Sichuan
20.198 +9.255
38
Zixuan Huang
China Guangdong
20.367 +9.424
39
Dongbo Li
China Sichuan
20.411 +9.468
40
Hengtao Miao
China Sichuan
20.874 +9.931
41
Xirui Huang
China Sichuan
20.923 +9.980
42
Zhiyang Liu
China Gansu
21.189 +10.246
43
Siyuan Zeng
China Sichuan
21.204 +10.261
44 21.389 +10.446
45
Chenxiang Zhang
China Sichuan
21.704 +10.761
46
Ruixin Tang
China Heilongjiang
21.759 +10.816
47
Jiaming Tan
China Guangdong
21.761 +10.818
48
Kehan Jing
China Sichuan
21.763 +10.820
49 21.855 +10.912
50 21.898 +10.955
51
Shuhan Zhu
China Sichuan
22.441 +11.498
52
Mingjie Xiao
China Guangdong
22.542 +11.599
53
Yankai Huang
China Guangdong
22.590 +11.647
54
Junye Chen
China Guangdong
22.700 +11.757
55
Haoxuan Pan
China Sichuan
22.779 +11.836
56
Yang Han
China Guangdong
22.958 +12.015
57
Junhao Xiong
China Sichuan
23.002 +12.059
58
Hongbo Liu
China Sichuan
23.123 +12.180
59
Dingyi Huang
China Sichuan
23.241 +12.298
60
Yuanchao Wei
China Gansu
23.242 +12.299
61
Junfeng Liang
China Guangdong
23.363 +12.420
62
Haotian Ye
China Sichuan
23.906 +12.963
63
Baiyan Liu
China Sichuan
24.341 +13.398
64
Sirui Liu
China Sichuan
25.707 +14.764
65
Jinhao Hu
China Sichuan
26.106 +15.163
66
Wenhao Chen
China Guangdong
26.612 +15.669
67
Haoxuan Gong
China Guangdong
26.769 +15.826
68
Tianyi Chen
China Sichuan
26.834 +15.891
69
Kaishuo Yang
China Guangdong
26.874 +15.931
70
Haoyu Deng
China Sichuan
27.822 +16.879
71
Yu Chen
China Sichuan
28.759 +17.816
72
Yanfeng Wang
China Sichuan
30.077 +19.134
73
Jiawei Qi
China Liaoning
31.375 +20.432
All-Around Female Time Gap
1
Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
11.770
2
Yifei Chen
China Sichuan
12.088 +0.318
3 12.152 +0.382
4
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
12.374 +0.604
5
Wing Yiu Lui
Hong Kong
12.730 +0.960
6
Siyi Huang
China Guangxi
12.775 +1.005
7 12.969 +1.199
8
Nan Deng
China
13.046 +1.276
9
Yiran Gao
China Heilongjiang
13.180 +1.410
10
Anni Gao
China Hubei
13.363 +1.593
11
Yiting Gong
China Shandong
13.387 +1.617
12
Chunjing Diao
China Jiangsu
13.678 +1.908
13
Xiao Wei
China Henan
14.032 +2.262
14
Yike Zhou
China Sichuan
14.314 +2.544
15 15.407 +3.637
16 16.034 +4.264
17
Hechen Xu
China Liaoning
16.514 +4.744
18
Ziqing Liang
China Guangdong
16.548 +4.778
19
Enxi Xie
China Guangdong
16.649 +4.879
20
Zhe Hu
China
16.718 +4.948
21
Yunyun Xue
China Gansu
17.334 +5.564
22
Jiayin Hou
China Tianjin
17.385 +5.615
23
Ziyi Wang
China Gansu
17.902 +6.132
24
Hao Li
China Sichuan
18.041 +6.271
25
Tingting Wen
China Sichuan
18.165 +6.395
26
Wanzhi Huang
China Guangdong
18.283 +6.513
27
Zixuan Li
China Sichuan
18.921 +7.151
28
Yaoyao Yang
China Sichuan
19.068 +7.298
29
Jiaxue Yang
China Sichuan
19.213 +7.443
30 19.489 +7.719
31
Renxin Tang
China Zhejiang
19.789 +8.019
32 19.943 +8.173
33
Meilin Chen
China Guangdong
19.954 +8.184
34
Hanfei Li
China Sichuan
21.523 +9.753
35
Yixuan Huang
China Gansu
21.593 +9.823
36
Ziying Wang
China Sichuan
21.700 +9.930
37
Ziru Tang
China Guangdong
22.727 +10.957
38
Junlan Zheng
China Guangdong
23.032 +11.262
39
Saiyu Wang
China Tianjin
25.658 +13.888
40
Nuoxi Wang
China Sichuan
27.129 +15.359
41
Zhiping Xu
China Guangdong
27.582 +15.812
42
Bingxin Yang
China Sichuan
27.695 +15.925
43 29.669 +17.899
44
Wanjing He
China Guangdong
30.573 +18.803
45
Hanyu Zhu
China Sichuan
30.877 +19.107
46
Yunhan Liang
China Guangdong
36.936 +25.166
47
Baoying Hu
China Guangdong
41.555 +29.785

Overall

Individual Overall Prelims

3-3-3 Male Time Gap
1
Zijie Xu
China Guangdong
1.812
2
Xiumo Jin
China Liaoning
2.037 +0.225
3
Jingyi Liu
China Heilongjiang
2.187 +0.375
4
Jinnuo Liang
China Guangdong
2.217 +0.405
5
Xilai Guo
China Sichuan
2.247 +0.435
6 2.257 +0.445
7
Wanghua Liao
China Guangdong
2.261 +0.449
8
Yiheng Ying
China Heilongjiang
2.320 +0.508
9
Jiajun Guo
China Guangdong
2.418 +0.606
10
Siyu Lu
China Heilongjiang
2.420 +0.608
11
Fan Yang
China Beijing
2.463 +0.651
12
Haoyang Yu
China Guangdong
2.483 +0.671
13
Yanhao Xiang
China Sichuan
2.525 +0.713
14 2.561 +0.749
15
Zhengxi Xiao
China Heilongjiang
2.566 +0.754
16
Shun Gao
China Heilongjiang
2.571 +0.759
17
Ruixin Tang
China Heilongjiang
2.631 +0.819
18 2.645 +0.833
19
Junfeng Liang
China Guangdong
2.681 +0.869
20
Hongkun Song
China Guangdong
2.705 +0.893
21
Baojian Su
China Guangdong
2.729 +0.917
22
Yuhao Shang
China Gansu
2.732 +0.920
23
Qianxi Pang
China Guangdong
2.742 +0.930
24
Xiao Yang
China Guangdong
2.757 +0.945
25
Qi Zhang
China Sichuan
2.774 +0.962
26
Jianyi Xu
China Liaoning
2.780 +0.968
27 2.785 +0.973
28
Zhiyang Liu
China Gansu
2.785 +0.973
29
Bo Hu
China Sichuan
2.791 +0.979
30 2.808 +0.996
31
Hengtao Miao
China Sichuan
2.813 +1.001
32
Yuqi Wang
China Heilongjiang
2.832 +1.020
33 2.958 +1.146
34
Xiaofeng Yi
China Sichuan
2.975 +1.163
35
Shuhan Zhu
China Sichuan
2.979 +1.167
36
Chenlin Yue
China Sichuan
3.021 +1.209
37
Kailong Li
China Guangdong
3.046 +1.234
38 3.051 +1.239
39
Yixiang Zhao
China Sichuan
3.092 +1.280
40
Jiachang Liu
China Sichuan
3.117 +1.305
41
Dongxiang Zhang
China Guangdong
3.123 +1.311
42
Yankai Huang
China Guangdong
3.152 +1.340
43 3.153 +1.341
44
Dongbo Li
China Sichuan
3.158 +1.346
45
Haotian Ye
China Sichuan
3.194 +1.382
46
Kehan Jing
China Sichuan
3.241 +1.429
47
Haoxuan Pan
China Sichuan
3.267 +1.455
48
Mingjie Xiao
China Guangdong
3.427 +1.615
49
Chenxiang Zhang
China Sichuan
3.445 +1.633
50
Junhao Xiong
China Sichuan
3.467 +1.655
51
Junye Chen
China Guangdong
3.479 +1.667
52
Xirui Huang
China Sichuan
3.525 +1.713
53 3.580 +1.768
54
Hongbo Liu
China Sichuan
3.598 +1.786
55 3.673 +1.861
56
Zixuan Huang
China Guangdong
3.689 +1.877
57
Yang Han
China Guangdong
3.690 +1.878
58
Wenhao Chen
China Guangdong
3.764 +1.952
59
Kaishuo Yang
China Guangdong
3.807 +1.995
60
Tianyi Chen
China Sichuan
3.818 +2.006
61
Sirui Liu
China Sichuan
3.849 +2.037
62
Siyuan Zeng
China Sichuan
3.892 +2.080
63
Baiyan Liu
China Sichuan
3.925 +2.113
64
Zhihui Huang
China Guangdong
3.935 +2.123
65
Haoyu Deng
China Sichuan
3.947 +2.135
66
Jiaming Tan
China Guangdong
3.976 +2.164
67
Haoxuan Gong
China Guangdong
4.031 +2.219
68
Dingyi Huang
China Sichuan
4.101 +2.289
69
Jinhao Hu
China Sichuan
4.118 +2.306
70
Yuanchao Wei
China Gansu
4.199 +2.387
71
Yu Chen
China Sichuan
4.466 +2.654
72
Jiawei Qi
China Liaoning
4.468 +2.656
73
Yanfeng Wang
China Sichuan
4.567 +2.755
74
Zhuosi Wang
China Guangdong
999 S
3-6-3 Male Time Gap
1
Zijie Xu
China Guangdong
2.269
2
Xiumo Jin
China Liaoning
2.531 +0.262
3
Jingyi Liu
China Heilongjiang
2.652 +0.383
4
Wanghua Liao
China Guangdong
2.816 +0.547
5
Bo Hu
China Sichuan
2.845 +0.576
6
Jinnuo Liang
China Guangdong
2.962 +0.693
7
Fan Yang
China Beijing
2.971 +0.702
8
Jiajun Guo
China Guangdong
2.986 +0.717
9
Qianxi Pang
China Guangdong
3.067 +0.798
10 3.089 +0.820
11
Haoyang Yu
China Guangdong
3.143 +0.874
12
Xilai Guo
China Sichuan
3.172 +0.903
13 3.188 +0.919
14
Zhiyang Liu
China Gansu
3.195 +0.926
15
Yanhao Xiang
China Sichuan
3.195 +0.926
16
Hongkun Song
China Guangdong
3.198 +0.929
17 3.223 +0.954
18
Dongxiang Zhang
China Guangdong
3.239 +0.970
19
Siyu Lu
China Heilongjiang
3.336 +1.067
20 3.405 +1.136
21
Ruixin Tang
China Heilongjiang
3.443 +1.174
22 3.633 +1.364
23 3.682 +1.413
24
Xiaofeng Yi
China Sichuan
3.704 +1.435
25
Xiao Yang
China Guangdong
3.712 +1.443
26
Baojian Su
China Guangdong
3.717 +1.448
27
Shun Gao
China Heilongjiang
3.724 +1.455
28
Yuhao Shang
China Gansu
3.752 +1.483
29 3.763 +1.494
30
Kailong Li
China Guangdong
3.848 +1.579
31
Jianyi Xu
China Liaoning
3.850 +1.581
32
Qi Zhang
China Sichuan
3.882 +1.613
33
Chenlin Yue
China Sichuan
3.938 +1.669
34
Yixiang Zhao
China Sichuan
3.941 +1.672
35
Junhao Xiong
China Sichuan
3.946 +1.677
36
Yuqi Wang
China Heilongjiang
3.966 +1.697
37
Zhengxi Xiao
China Heilongjiang
3.996 +1.727
38 4.051 +1.782
39
Kehan Jing
China Sichuan
4.067 +1.798
40
Zixuan Huang
China Guangdong
4.082 +1.813
41
Jiaming Tan
China Guangdong
4.131 +1.862
42 4.161 +1.892
43
Haoxuan Pan
China Sichuan
4.161 +1.892
44
Zhihui Huang
China Guangdong
4.251 +1.982
45
Hongbo Liu
China Sichuan
4.279 +2.010
46
Dongbo Li
China Sichuan
4.285 +2.016
47
Yang Han
China Guangdong
4.331 +2.062
48
Junfeng Liang
China Guangdong
4.421 +2.152
49
Chenxiang Zhang
China Sichuan
4.438 +2.169
50
Yiheng Ying
China Heilongjiang
4.470 +2.201
51
Kaishuo Yang
China Guangdong
4.506 +2.237
52
Xirui Huang
China Sichuan
4.673 +2.404
53
Jiachang Liu
China Sichuan
4.675 +2.406
54
Shuhan Zhu
China Sichuan
4.688 +2.419
55
Mingjie Xiao
China Guangdong
4.747 +2.478
56
Zhuosi Wang
China Guangdong
4.804 +2.535
57
Junye Chen
China Guangdong
4.914 +2.645
58
Yankai Huang
China Guangdong
4.929 +2.660
59 5.027 +2.758
60
Siyuan Zeng
China Sichuan
5.030 +2.761
61
Yuanchao Wei
China Gansu
5.032 +2.763
62
Baiyan Liu
China Sichuan
5.086 +2.817
63
Tianyi Chen
China Sichuan
5.173 +2.904
64
Sirui Liu
China Sichuan
5.240 +2.971
65
Haoyu Deng
China Sichuan
5.345 +3.076
66
Dingyi Huang
China Sichuan
5.448 +3.179
67
Hengtao Miao
China Sichuan
5.464 +3.195
68
Yu Chen
China Sichuan
5.572 +3.303
69
Jiawei Qi
China Liaoning
6.136 +3.867
70
Haotian Ye
China Sichuan
6.198 +3.929
71
Yanfeng Wang
China Sichuan
6.325 +4.056
72
Jinhao Hu
China Sichuan
6.856 +4.587
73
Wenhao Chen
China Guangdong
9.353 +7.084
74
Haoxuan Gong
China Guangdong
10.204 +7.935
Cycle Male Time Gap
1
Zijie Xu
China Guangdong
6.862
2
Xiumo Jin
China Liaoning
7.742 +0.880
3
Yiheng Ying
China Heilongjiang
7.956 +1.094
4
Jingyi Liu
China Heilongjiang
8.030 +1.168
5
Fan Yang
China Beijing
8.366 +1.504
6
Wanghua Liao
China Guangdong
8.376 +1.514
7
Haoyang Yu
China Guangdong
8.840 +1.978
8 8.863 +2.001
9 8.874 +2.012
10
Baojian Su
China Guangdong
9.128 +2.266
11
Hongkun Song
China Guangdong
9.194 +2.332
12
Zhihui Huang
China Guangdong
9.459 +2.597
13
Bo Hu
China Sichuan
9.813 +2.951
14
Zhengxi Xiao
China Heilongjiang
9.881 +3.019
15
Xilai Guo
China Sichuan
9.973 +3.111
16 10.381 +3.519
17
Yanhao Xiang
China Sichuan
10.487 +3.625
18 10.592 +3.730
19
Kailong Li
China Guangdong
11.046 +4.184
20
Siyu Lu
China Heilongjiang
11.243 +4.381
21 11.285 +4.423
22
Qianxi Pang
China Guangdong
11.448 +4.586
23
Qi Zhang
China Sichuan
11.475 +4.613
24
Dongxiang Zhang
China Guangdong
11.726 +4.864
25
Shun Gao
China Heilongjiang
11.736 +4.874
26 11.771 +4.909
27
Xiao Yang
China Guangdong
11.780 +4.918
28 11.810 +4.948
29
Yuqi Wang
China Heilongjiang
11.842 +4.980
30
Jinnuo Liang
China Guangdong
11.853 +4.991
31
Yuhao Shang
China Gansu
11.944 +5.082
32
Jiachang Liu
China Sichuan
12.081 +5.219
33
Chenlin Yue
China Sichuan
12.173 +5.311
34
Siyuan Zeng
China Sichuan
12.282 +5.420
35
Xiaofeng Yi
China Sichuan
12.358 +5.496
36
Jiajun Guo
China Guangdong
12.443 +5.581
37
Jianyi Xu
China Liaoning
12.512 +5.650
38
Haoxuan Gong
China Guangdong
12.534 +5.672
39
Zixuan Huang
China Guangdong
12.596 +5.734
40
Hengtao Miao
China Sichuan
12.597 +5.735
41
Xirui Huang
China Sichuan
12.725 +5.863
42
Zhuosi Wang
China Guangdong
12.783 +5.921
43
Dongbo Li
China Sichuan
12.968 +6.106
44
Yixiang Zhao
China Sichuan
13.165 +6.303
45
Wenhao Chen
China Guangdong
13.495 +6.633
46
Jiaming Tan
China Guangdong
13.654 +6.792
47
Dingyi Huang
China Sichuan
13.692 +6.830
48
Chenxiang Zhang
China Sichuan
13.821 +6.959
49
Yuanchao Wei
China Gansu
14.011 +7.149
50 14.086 +7.224
51 14.114 +7.252
52
Junye Chen
China Guangdong
14.307 +7.445
53
Mingjie Xiao
China Guangdong
14.368 +7.506
54 14.380 +7.518
55
Kehan Jing
China Sichuan
14.455 +7.593
56
Yankai Huang
China Guangdong
14.509 +7.647
57
Haotian Ye
China Sichuan
14.514 +7.652
58
Shuhan Zhu
China Sichuan
14.774 +7.912
59
Yang Han
China Guangdong
14.937 +8.075
60
Jinhao Hu
China Sichuan
15.132 +8.270
61
Zhiyang Liu
China Gansu
15.209 +8.347
62
Hongbo Liu
China Sichuan
15.246 +8.384
63
Baiyan Liu
China Sichuan
15.330 +8.468
64
Haoxuan Pan
China Sichuan
15.351 +8.489
65
Junhao Xiong
China Sichuan
15.589 +8.727
66
Ruixin Tang
China Heilongjiang
15.685 +8.823
67
Junfeng Liang
China Guangdong
16.261 +9.399
68
Sirui Liu
China Sichuan
16.618 +9.756
69
Tianyi Chen
China Sichuan
17.843 +10.981
70
Haoyu Deng
China Sichuan
18.530 +11.668
71
Kaishuo Yang
China Guangdong
18.561 +11.699
72
Yu Chen
China Sichuan
18.721 +11.859
73
Yanfeng Wang
China Sichuan
19.185 +12.323
74
Jiawei Qi
China Liaoning
20.771 +13.909
3-3-3 Female Time Gap
1
Yifei Chen
China Sichuan
1.852
2
Siyi Huang
China Guangxi
1.866 +0.014
3
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
1.894 +0.042
4 1.909 +0.057
5
Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
1.921 +0.069
6
Anni Gao
China Hubei
2.004 +0.152
7 2.010 +0.158
8
Nan Deng
China
2.034 +0.182
9
Yiran Gao
China Heilongjiang
2.068 +0.216
10 2.098 +0.246
11
Wing Yiu Lui
Hong Kong
2.133 +0.281
12
Hechen Xu
China Liaoning
2.172 +0.320
13
Chunjing Diao
China Jiangsu
2.188 +0.336
14
Yiting Gong
China Shandong
2.257 +0.405
15
Yike Zhou
China Sichuan
2.281 +0.429
16
Xiao Wei
China Henan
2.416 +0.564
17 2.433 +0.581
18
Jiayin Hou
China Tianjin
2.553 +0.701
19
Jiaxue Yang
China Sichuan
2.608 +0.756
20
Ziyi Wang
China Gansu
2.700 +0.848
21
Meilin Chen
China Guangdong
2.720 +0.868
22
Tingting Wen
China Sichuan
2.764 +0.912
23
Hao Li
China Sichuan
2.795 +0.943
24
Zixuan Li
China Sichuan
2.867 +1.015
25
Ziqing Liang
China Guangdong
2.920 +1.068
26
Junlan Zheng
China Guangdong
2.995 +1.143
27 3.016 +1.164
28
Yixuan Huang
China Gansu
3.041 +1.189
29
Zhe Hu
China
3.058 +1.206
30
Yunyun Xue
China Gansu
3.069 +1.217
31
Hanfei Li
China Sichuan
3.134 +1.282
32
Ziying Wang
China Sichuan
3.210 +1.358
33 3.274 +1.422
34
Enxi Xie
China Guangdong
3.327 +1.475
35
Ziru Tang
China Guangdong
3.351 +1.499
36
Yaoyao Yang
China Sichuan
3.367 +1.515
37
Renxin Tang
China Zhejiang
3.437 +1.585
38
Bingxin Yang
China Sichuan
3.449 +1.597
39
Wanjing He
China Guangdong
3.510 +1.658
40 3.883 +2.031
41
Zhiping Xu
China Guangdong
3.933 +2.081
42
Saiyu Wang
China Tianjin
3.951 +2.099
43
Nuoxi Wang
China Sichuan
4.175 +2.323
44
Wanzhi Huang
China Guangdong
4.474 +2.622
45
Yunhan Liang
China Guangdong
5.186 +3.334
46
Hanyu Zhu
China Sichuan
5.460 +3.608
47
Baoying Hu
China Guangdong
5.800 +3.948
3-6-3 Female Time Gap
1
Yiran Gao
China Heilongjiang
2.481
2
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
2.551 +0.070
3
Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
2.551 +0.070
4
Yifei Chen
China Sichuan
2.553 +0.072
5
Nan Deng
China
2.562 +0.081
6
Wing Yiu Lui
Hong Kong
2.587 +0.106
7 2.690 +0.209
8 2.711 +0.230
9
Hechen Xu
China Liaoning
2.721 +0.240
10 2.778 +0.297
11
Chunjing Diao
China Jiangsu
2.834 +0.353
12
Xiao Wei
China Henan
2.844 +0.363
13
Yiting Gong
China Shandong
2.880 +0.399
14
Ziqing Liang
China Guangdong
2.958 +0.477
15
Anni Gao
China Hubei
3.021 +0.540
16
Wanzhi Huang
China Guangdong
3.444 +0.963
17
Hao Li
China Sichuan
3.486 +1.005
18
Yike Zhou
China Sichuan
3.677 +1.196
19
Siyi Huang
China Guangxi
3.809 +1.328
20
Jiayin Hou
China Tianjin
3.828 +1.347
21
Meilin Chen
China Guangdong
3.860 +1.379
22
Enxi Xie
China Guangdong
3.962 +1.481
23
Yaoyao Yang
China Sichuan
4.096 +1.615
24 4.130 +1.649
25
Ziru Tang
China Guangdong
4.153 +1.672
26
Yunyun Xue
China Gansu
4.175 +1.694
27
Zixuan Li
China Sichuan
4.245 +1.764
28
Yixuan Huang
China Gansu
4.257 +1.776
29
Hanfei Li
China Sichuan
4.313 +1.832
30
Tingting Wen
China Sichuan
4.387 +1.906
31 4.457 +1.976
32 4.484 +2.003
33
Renxin Tang
China Zhejiang
4.508 +2.027
34
Jiaxue Yang
China Sichuan
4.522 +2.041
35
Ziyi Wang
China Gansu
4.537 +2.056
36
Ziying Wang
China Sichuan
4.810 +2.329
37
Bingxin Yang
China Sichuan
4.941 +2.460
38
Zhe Hu
China
5.019 +2.538
39
Hanyu Zhu
China Sichuan
5.488 +3.007
40
Zhiping Xu
China Guangdong
5.612 +3.131
41
Junlan Zheng
China Guangdong
5.688 +3.207
42
Saiyu Wang
China Tianjin
5.751 +3.270
43
Wanjing He
China Guangdong
5.942 +3.461
44 6.268 +3.787
45
Nuoxi Wang
China Sichuan
7.083 +4.602
46
Yunhan Liang
China Guangdong
7.133 +4.652
47
Baoying Hu
China Guangdong
10.074 +7.593
Cycle Female Time Gap
1
Siyi Huang
China Guangxi
7.100
2
Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
7.298 +0.198
3 7.532 +0.432
4
Yifei Chen
China Sichuan
7.683 +0.583
5
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
7.929 +0.829
6
Wing Yiu Lui
Hong Kong
8.010 +0.910
7 8.093 +0.993
8
Yiting Gong
China Shandong
8.250 +1.150
9
Anni Gao
China Hubei
8.338 +1.238
10
Yike Zhou
China Sichuan
8.356 +1.256
11
Nan Deng
China
8.450 +1.350
12
Yiran Gao
China Heilongjiang
8.631 +1.531
13
Zhe Hu
China
8.641 +1.541
14
Chunjing Diao
China Jiangsu
8.656 +1.556
15
Xiao Wei
China Henan
8.772 +1.672
16 9.144 +2.044
17
Enxi Xie
China Guangdong
9.360 +2.260
18
Yunyun Xue
China Gansu
10.090 +2.990
19
Wanzhi Huang
China Guangdong
10.365 +3.265
20
Ziyi Wang
China Gansu
10.665 +3.565
21
Ziqing Liang
China Guangdong
10.670 +3.570
22 10.707 +3.607
23
Jiayin Hou
China Tianjin
11.004 +3.904
24
Tingting Wen
China Sichuan
11.014 +3.914
25
Yaoyao Yang
China Sichuan
11.605 +4.505
26
Hechen Xu
China Liaoning
11.621 +4.521
27 11.731 +4.631
28
Hao Li
China Sichuan
11.760 +4.660
29
Zixuan Li
China Sichuan
11.809 +4.709
30
Renxin Tang
China Zhejiang
11.844 +4.744
31
Jiaxue Yang
China Sichuan
12.083 +4.983
32 12.797 +5.697
33
Meilin Chen
China Guangdong
13.374 +6.274
34
Ziying Wang
China Sichuan
13.680 +6.580
35
Hanfei Li
China Sichuan
14.076 +6.976
36
Yixuan Huang
China Gansu
14.295 +7.195
37
Junlan Zheng
China Guangdong
14.349 +7.249
38
Ziru Tang
China Guangdong
15.223 +8.123
39
Nuoxi Wang
China Sichuan
15.871 +8.771
40
Saiyu Wang
China Tianjin
15.956 +8.856
41
Zhiping Xu
China Guangdong
18.037 +10.937
42
Bingxin Yang
China Sichuan
19.305 +12.205
43 19.518 +12.418
44
Hanyu Zhu
China Sichuan
19.929 +12.829
45
Wanjing He
China Guangdong
21.121 +14.021
46
Yunhan Liang
China Guangdong
24.617 +17.517
47
Baoying Hu
China Guangdong
25.681 +18.581

Doubles Overall Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 8.227
2 9.133 +0.906
3
Zhe Hu & Xiaoqi Wu
China
9.192 +0.965
4 9.532 +1.305
5 10.163 +1.936
6 10.365 +2.138
7
Wing Yiu Lui
Hong Kong
10.447 +2.220
8 11.049 +2.822
9 11.089 +2.862
10 11.091 +2.864
11 11.204 +2.977
12 11.366 +3.139
13 11.386 +3.159
14 11.398 +3.171
15 11.492 +3.265
16 11.559 +3.332
17
Zijie Xu
China
11.575 +3.348
18 11.659 +3.432
19 11.799 +3.572
20 11.927 +3.700
21 12.189 +3.962
22 12.834 +4.607
23 13.681 +5.454
24 13.832 +5.605
25 13.997 +5.770
26 14.100 +5.873
27 14.175 +5.948
28
Zixuan Li & Hao Li
China
14.288 +6.061
29 14.353 +6.126
30 14.807 +6.580
31 14.956 +6.729
32 14.965 +6.738
33
Bo Hu
China
15.098 +6.871
34 15.161 +6.934
35
Wanjing He
China
15.429 +7.202
36 15.699 +7.472
37 15.893 +7.666
38 15.896 +7.669
39 16.194 +7.967
40
Cuiyun Gao
China
16.230 +8.003
41 16.674 +8.447
42
Jianyi Xu
China
17.402 +9.175
43 17.665 +9.438
44
Xiumo Jin
China
18.154 +9.927
45 19.243 +11.016
46 19.431 +11.204
47 19.496 +11.269
48 20.070 +11.843
49 20.247 +12.020
50 21.157 +12.930
51 21.212 +12.985
52 21.369 +13.142
53 21.956 +13.729
54 22.803 +14.576
55
Jiawei Qi
China
24.060 +15.833

Timed Relay Overall Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 16.870
2
三三六六 Xiumo Jin, Anni Gao, Chunjing Diao, Nan Deng
China
17.177 +0.307
3
STACK INTO SOC Zijie Xu, Lin Chen, Zhe Hu, Xiaoqi Wu, Xinyi Jiang
China
17.957 +1.087
4 18.248 +1.378
5
广州拓新2队 Qianxi Pang, Jiajun Guo, Xingyu Liang, Baojian Su, Zhihui Huang
China Guangdong
19.940 +3.070
6
百湖靓剑 Jingyi Liu, Zhengxi Xiao, Yiheng Ying, Yuqi Wang
China Heilongjiang
20.365 +3.495
7 21.827 +4.957
8
不是一个队 Jiaxue Yang, Bo Hu, Yike Zhou, Hechen Xu
China
23.115 +6.245
9 23.918 +7.048
10 24.048 +7.178
11
南武中学队 Enxi Xie, Haoyang Yu, Meilin Chen, Hongkun Song, Jiaming Tan, Zhuosi Wang
China Guangdong
24.756 +7.886
12 25.241 +8.371
13
泡西小白帆队 Haoxuan Pan, Nuoxi Wang, Yaoyao Yang, Yixiang Zhao, Xiaofeng Yi
China Sichuan
25.514 +8.644
14 25.607 +8.737
15
文华街小学竞技叠杯社团 Qi Zhang, Xilai Guo, Zixuan Li, Ziying Wang, Yanhao Xiang, Hao Li
China Sichuan
26.867 +9.997
16
叠飞靓影 Wanzhi Huang, Shun Gao, Siyu Lu, Ruixin Tang
China
28.622 +11.752
17 38.542 +21.672
18 46.358 +29.488

Individual Divisions

6U C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Xiumo Jin
China Liaoning
2.037
2
Yuhao Shang
China Gansu
2.732 +0.695
3
Jianyi Xu
China Liaoning
2.780 +0.743
4
Hengtao Miao
China Sichuan
2.813 +0.776
5
Yuqi Wang
China Heilongjiang
2.832 +0.795
6
Dongxiang Zhang
China Guangdong
3.123 +1.086
7
Mingjie Xiao
China Guangdong
3.427 +1.390
8
Hongbo Liu
China Sichuan
3.598 +1.561
9
Sirui Liu
China Sichuan
3.849 +1.812
10
Baiyan Liu
China Sichuan
3.925 +1.888
11
Yu Chen
China Sichuan
4.466 +2.429
12
Jiawei Qi
China Liaoning
4.468 +2.431
13
Yanfeng Wang
China Sichuan
4.567 +2.530
14
Yunhan Liang
China Guangdong
5.186 +3.149
15
Hanyu Zhu
China Sichuan
5.460 +3.423
16
Baoying Hu
China Guangdong
5.800 +3.763
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Xiumo Jin
China Liaoning
2.531
2
Dongxiang Zhang
China Guangdong
3.239 +0.708
3
Yuhao Shang
China Gansu
3.752 +1.221
4
Jianyi Xu
China Liaoning
3.850 +1.319
5
Yuqi Wang
China Heilongjiang
3.966 +1.435
6
Hongbo Liu
China Sichuan
4.279 +1.748
7
Mingjie Xiao
China Guangdong
4.747 +2.216
8
Baiyan Liu
China Sichuan
5.086 +2.555
9
Sirui Liu
China Sichuan
5.240 +2.709
10
Hengtao Miao
China Sichuan
5.464 +2.933
11
Hanyu Zhu
China Sichuan
5.488 +2.957
12
Yu Chen
China Sichuan
5.572 +3.041
13
Jiawei Qi
China Liaoning
6.136 +3.605
14
Yanfeng Wang
China Sichuan
6.325 +3.794
15
Yunhan Liang
China Guangdong
7.133 +4.602
16
Baoying Hu
China Guangdong
10.074 +7.543
Cycle Time Gap
1
Xiumo Jin
China Liaoning
7.742
2
Dongxiang Zhang
China Guangdong
11.726 +3.984
3
Yuqi Wang
China Heilongjiang
11.842 +4.100
4
Yuhao Shang
China Gansu
11.944 +4.202
5
Jianyi Xu
China Liaoning
12.512 +4.770
6
Hengtao Miao
China Sichuan
12.597 +4.855
7
Mingjie Xiao
China Guangdong
14.368 +6.626
8
Hongbo Liu
China Sichuan
15.246 +7.504
9
Baiyan Liu
China Sichuan
15.330 +7.588
10
Sirui Liu
China Sichuan
16.618 +8.876
11
Yu Chen
China Sichuan
18.721 +10.979
12
Yanfeng Wang
China Sichuan
19.185 +11.443
13
Hanyu Zhu
China Sichuan
19.929 +12.187
14
Jiawei Qi
China Liaoning
20.771 +13.029
15
Yunhan Liang
China Guangdong
24.617 +16.875
16
Baoying Hu
China Guangdong
25.681 +17.939
All-Around Time Gap
1
Xiumo Jin
China Liaoning
12.310
2
Dongxiang Zhang
China Guangdong
18.088 +5.778
3
Yuhao Shang
China Gansu
18.428 +6.118
4
Yuqi Wang
China Heilongjiang
18.640 +6.330
5
Jianyi Xu
China Liaoning
19.142 +6.832
6
Hengtao Miao
China Sichuan
20.874 +8.564
7
Mingjie Xiao
China Guangdong
22.542 +10.232
8
Hongbo Liu
China Sichuan
23.123 +10.813
9
Baiyan Liu
China Sichuan
24.341 +12.031
10
Sirui Liu
China Sichuan
25.707 +13.397
11
Yu Chen
China Sichuan
28.759 +16.449
12
Yanfeng Wang
China Sichuan
30.077 +17.767
13
Hanyu Zhu
China Sichuan
30.877 +18.567
14
Jiawei Qi
China Liaoning
31.375 +19.065
15
Yunhan Liang
China Guangdong
36.936 +24.626
16
Baoying Hu
China Guangdong
41.555 +29.245

7-12 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 1.909
2 2.010 +0.101
3
Ziyi Wang
China Gansu
2.700 +0.791
4
Hao Li
China Sichuan
2.795 +0.886
5
Zixuan Li
China Sichuan
2.867 +0.958
6
Junlan Zheng
China Guangdong
2.995 +1.086
7 3.016 +1.107
8
Yixuan Huang
China Gansu
3.041 +1.132
9
Ziying Wang
China Sichuan
3.210 +1.301
10 3.274 +1.365
11
Ziru Tang
China Guangdong
3.351 +1.442
12
Yaoyao Yang
China Sichuan
3.367 +1.458
13
Bingxin Yang
China Sichuan
3.449 +1.540
14
Nuoxi Wang
China Sichuan
4.175 +2.266
15
Wanzhi Huang
China Guangdong
4.474 +2.565
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 2.690
2 2.711 +0.021
3
Wanzhi Huang
China Guangdong
3.444 +0.754
4
Hao Li
China Sichuan
3.486 +0.796
5
Yaoyao Yang
China Sichuan
4.096 +1.406
6 4.130 +1.440
7
Ziru Tang
China Guangdong
4.153 +1.463
8
Zixuan Li
China Sichuan
4.245 +1.555
9
Yixuan Huang
China Gansu
4.257 +1.567
10 4.484 +1.794
11
Ziyi Wang
China Gansu
4.537 +1.847
12
Ziying Wang
China Sichuan
4.810 +2.120
13
Bingxin Yang
China Sichuan
4.941 +2.251
14
Junlan Zheng
China Guangdong
5.688 +2.998
15
Nuoxi Wang
China Sichuan
7.083 +4.393
Cycle Time Gap
1 7.532
2
Wanzhi Huang
China Guangdong
10.365 +2.833
3
Ziyi Wang
China Gansu
10.665 +3.133
4 10.707 +3.175
5
Yaoyao Yang
China Sichuan
11.605 +4.073
6 11.731 +4.199
7
Hao Li
China Sichuan
11.760 +4.228
8
Zixuan Li
China Sichuan
11.809 +4.277
9 12.797 +5.265
10
Ziying Wang
China Sichuan
13.680 +6.148
11
Yixuan Huang
China Gansu
14.295 +6.763
12
Junlan Zheng
China Guangdong
14.349 +6.817
13
Ziru Tang
China Guangdong
15.223 +7.691
14
Nuoxi Wang
China Sichuan
15.871 +8.339
15
Bingxin Yang
China Sichuan
19.305 +11.773
All-Around Time Gap
1 12.152
2 15.407 +3.255
3
Ziyi Wang
China Gansu
17.902 +5.750
4
Hao Li
China Sichuan
18.041 +5.889
5
Wanzhi Huang
China Guangdong
18.283 +6.131
6
Zixuan Li
China Sichuan
18.921 +6.769
7
Yaoyao Yang
China Sichuan
19.068 +6.916
8 19.489 +7.337
9 19.943 +7.791
10
Yixuan Huang
China Gansu
21.593 +9.441
11
Ziying Wang
China Sichuan
21.700 +9.548
12
Ziru Tang
China Guangdong
22.727 +10.575
13
Junlan Zheng
China Guangdong
23.032 +10.880
14
Nuoxi Wang
China Sichuan
27.129 +14.977
15
Bingxin Yang
China Sichuan
27.695 +15.543

7-8 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jinnuo Liang
China Guangdong
2.217
2
Siyu Lu
China Heilongjiang
2.420 +0.203
3
Zhengxi Xiao
China Heilongjiang
2.566 +0.349
4
Shun Gao
China Heilongjiang
2.571 +0.354
5
Junfeng Liang
China Guangdong
2.681 +0.464
6 2.808 +0.591
7
Jiachang Liu
China Sichuan
3.117 +0.900
8
Yankai Huang
China Guangdong
3.152 +0.935
9 3.153 +0.936
10
Junye Chen
China Guangdong
3.479 +1.262
11 3.673 +1.456
12
Zixuan Huang
China Guangdong
3.689 +1.472
13
Kaishuo Yang
China Guangdong
3.807 +1.590
14
Tianyi Chen
China Sichuan
3.818 +1.601
15
Haoyu Deng
China Sichuan
3.947 +1.730
16
Haoxuan Gong
China Guangdong
4.031 +1.814
17
Yuanchao Wei
China Gansu
4.199 +1.982
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Jinnuo Liang
China Guangdong
2.962
2
Siyu Lu
China Heilongjiang
3.336 +0.374
3 3.633 +0.671
4 3.682 +0.720
5
Shun Gao
China Heilongjiang
3.724 +0.762
6 3.763 +0.801
7
Zhengxi Xiao
China Heilongjiang
3.996 +1.034
8
Zixuan Huang
China Guangdong
4.082 +1.120
9
Junfeng Liang
China Guangdong
4.421 +1.459
10
Kaishuo Yang
China Guangdong
4.506 +1.544
11
Jiachang Liu
China Sichuan
4.675 +1.713
12
Junye Chen
China Guangdong
4.914 +1.952
13
Yankai Huang
China Guangdong
4.929 +1.967
14
Yuanchao Wei
China Gansu
5.032 +2.070
15
Tianyi Chen
China Sichuan
5.173 +2.211
16
Haoyu Deng
China Sichuan
5.345 +2.383
17
Haoxuan Gong
China Guangdong
10.204 +7.242
Cycle Time Gap
1
Zhengxi Xiao
China Heilongjiang
9.881
2
Siyu Lu
China Heilongjiang
11.243 +1.362
3 11.285 +1.404
4
Shun Gao
China Heilongjiang
11.736 +1.855
5 11.771 +1.890
6 11.810 +1.929
7
Jinnuo Liang
China Guangdong
11.853 +1.972
8
Jiachang Liu
China Sichuan
12.081 +2.200
9
Haoxuan Gong
China Guangdong
12.534 +2.653
10
Zixuan Huang
China Guangdong
12.596 +2.715
11
Yuanchao Wei
China Gansu
14.011 +4.130
12
Junye Chen
China Guangdong
14.307 +4.426
13
Yankai Huang
China Guangdong
14.509 +4.628
14
Junfeng Liang
China Guangdong
16.261 +6.380
15
Tianyi Chen
China Sichuan
17.843 +7.962
16
Haoyu Deng
China Sichuan
18.530 +8.649
17
Kaishuo Yang
China Guangdong
18.561 +8.680
All-Around Time Gap
1
Zhengxi Xiao
China Heilongjiang
16.443
2
Siyu Lu
China Heilongjiang
16.999 +0.556
3
Jinnuo Liang
China Guangdong
17.032 +0.589
4 17.726 +1.283
5
Shun Gao
China Heilongjiang
18.031 +1.588
6 18.606 +2.163
7 19.246 +2.803
8
Jiachang Liu
China Sichuan
19.873 +3.430
9
Zixuan Huang
China Guangdong
20.367 +3.924
10
Yankai Huang
China Guangdong
22.590 +6.147
11
Junye Chen
China Guangdong
22.700 +6.257
12
Yuanchao Wei
China Gansu
23.242 +6.799
13
Junfeng Liang
China Guangdong
23.363 +6.920
14
Haoxuan Gong
China Guangdong
26.769 +10.326
15
Tianyi Chen
China Sichuan
26.834 +10.391
16
Kaishuo Yang
China Guangdong
26.874 +10.431
17
Haoyu Deng
China Sichuan
27.822 +11.379

9-10 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Jingyi Liu
China Heilongjiang
2.187
2
Xilai Guo
China Sichuan
2.247 +0.060
3 2.257 +0.070
4
Yiheng Ying
China Heilongjiang
2.320 +0.133
5
Yanhao Xiang
China Sichuan
2.525 +0.338
6
Ruixin Tang
China Heilongjiang
2.631 +0.444
7
Qi Zhang
China Sichuan
2.774 +0.587
8
Zhiyang Liu
China Gansu
2.785 +0.598
9 2.958 +0.771
10
Chenlin Yue
China Sichuan
3.021 +0.834
11
Dongbo Li
China Sichuan
3.158 +0.971
12
Haotian Ye
China Sichuan
3.194 +1.007
13
Jinhao Hu
China Sichuan
4.118 +1.931
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Jingyi Liu
China Heilongjiang
2.652
2
Xilai Guo
China Sichuan
3.172 +0.520
3
Zhiyang Liu
China Gansu
3.195 +0.543
4
Yanhao Xiang
China Sichuan
3.195 +0.543
5 3.223 +0.571
6
Ruixin Tang
China Heilongjiang
3.443 +0.791
7
Qi Zhang
China Sichuan
3.882 +1.230
8
Chenlin Yue
China Sichuan
3.938 +1.286
9 4.051 +1.399
10
Dongbo Li
China Sichuan
4.285 +1.633
11
Yiheng Ying
China Heilongjiang
4.470 +1.818
12
Haotian Ye
China Sichuan
6.198 +3.546
13
Jinhao Hu
China Sichuan
6.856 +4.204
Cycle Time Gap
1
Yiheng Ying
China Heilongjiang
7.956
2
Jingyi Liu
China Heilongjiang
8.030 +0.074
3 8.874 +0.918
4
Xilai Guo
China Sichuan
9.973 +2.017
5
Yanhao Xiang
China Sichuan
10.487 +2.531
6
Qi Zhang
China Sichuan
11.475 +3.519
7
Chenlin Yue
China Sichuan
12.173 +4.217
8
Dongbo Li
China Sichuan
12.968 +5.012
9 14.380 +6.424
10
Haotian Ye
China Sichuan
14.514 +6.558
11
Jinhao Hu
China Sichuan
15.132 +7.176
12
Zhiyang Liu
China Gansu
15.209 +7.253
13
Ruixin Tang
China Heilongjiang
15.685 +7.729
All-Around Time Gap
1
Jingyi Liu
China Heilongjiang
12.869
2 14.354 +1.485
3
Yiheng Ying
China Heilongjiang
14.746 +1.877
4
Xilai Guo
China Sichuan
15.392 +2.523
5
Yanhao Xiang
China Sichuan
16.207 +3.338
6
Qi Zhang
China Sichuan
18.131 +5.262
7
Chenlin Yue
China Sichuan
19.132 +6.263
8
Dongbo Li
China Sichuan
20.411 +7.542
9
Zhiyang Liu
China Gansu
21.189 +8.320
10 21.389 +8.520
11
Ruixin Tang
China Heilongjiang
21.759 +8.890
12
Haotian Ye
China Sichuan
23.906 +11.037
13
Jinhao Hu
China Sichuan
26.106 +13.237

11-18 M Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Zijie Xu
China Guangdong
1.812
2
Haoyang Yu
China Guangdong
2.483 +0.671
3
Hongkun Song
China Guangdong
2.705 +0.893
4
Bo Hu
China Sichuan
2.791 +0.979
5
Xiaofeng Yi
China Sichuan
2.975 +1.163
6
Shuhan Zhu
China Sichuan
2.979 +1.167
7
Yixiang Zhao
China Sichuan
3.092 +1.280
8
Kehan Jing
China Sichuan
3.241 +1.429
9
Haoxuan Pan
China Sichuan
3.267 +1.455
10
Chenxiang Zhang
China Sichuan
3.445 +1.633
11
Junhao Xiong
China Sichuan
3.467 +1.655
12
Xirui Huang
China Sichuan
3.525 +1.713
13
Wenhao Chen
China Guangdong
3.764 +1.952
14
Siyuan Zeng
China Sichuan
3.892 +2.080
15
Jiaming Tan
China Guangdong
3.976 +2.164
16
Dingyi Huang
China Sichuan
4.101 +2.289
17
Zhuosi Wang
China Guangdong
S +997.188
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Zijie Xu
China Guangdong
2.269
2
Bo Hu
China Sichuan
2.845 +0.576
3
Haoyang Yu
China Guangdong
3.143 +0.874
4
Hongkun Song
China Guangdong
3.198 +0.929
5
Xiaofeng Yi
China Sichuan
3.704 +1.435
6
Yixiang Zhao
China Sichuan
3.941 +1.672
7
Junhao Xiong
China Sichuan
3.946 +1.677
8
Kehan Jing
China Sichuan
4.067 +1.798
9
Jiaming Tan
China Guangdong
4.131 +1.862
10
Haoxuan Pan
China Sichuan
4.161 +1.892
11
Chenxiang Zhang
China Sichuan
4.438 +2.169
12
Xirui Huang
China Sichuan
4.673 +2.404
13
Shuhan Zhu
China Sichuan
4.688 +2.419
14
Zhuosi Wang
China Guangdong
4.804 +2.535
15
Siyuan Zeng
China Sichuan
5.030 +2.761
16
Dingyi Huang
China Sichuan
5.448 +3.179
17
Wenhao Chen
China Guangdong
9.353 +7.084
Cycle Time Gap
1
Zijie Xu
China Guangdong
6.862
2
Haoyang Yu
China Guangdong
8.840 +1.978
3
Hongkun Song
China Guangdong
9.194 +2.332
4
Bo Hu
China Sichuan
9.813 +2.951
5
Siyuan Zeng
China Sichuan
12.282 +5.420
6
Xiaofeng Yi
China Sichuan
12.358 +5.496
7
Xirui Huang
China Sichuan
12.725 +5.863
8
Zhuosi Wang
China Guangdong
12.783 +5.921
9
Yixiang Zhao
China Sichuan
13.165 +6.303
10
Wenhao Chen
China Guangdong
13.495 +6.633
11
Jiaming Tan
China Guangdong
13.654 +6.792
12
Dingyi Huang
China Sichuan
13.692 +6.830
13
Chenxiang Zhang
China Sichuan
13.821 +6.959
14
Kehan Jing
China Sichuan
14.455 +7.593
15
Shuhan Zhu
China Sichuan
14.774 +7.912
16
Haoxuan Pan
China Sichuan
15.351 +8.489
17
Junhao Xiong
China Sichuan
15.589 +8.727
All-Around Time Gap
1
Zijie Xu
China Guangdong
10.943
2
Haoyang Yu
China Guangdong
14.466 +3.523
3
Hongkun Song
China Guangdong
15.097 +4.154
4
Bo Hu
China Sichuan
15.449 +4.506
5
Xiaofeng Yi
China Sichuan
19.037 +8.094
6
Yixiang Zhao
China Sichuan
20.198 +9.255
7
Xirui Huang
China Sichuan
20.923 +9.980
8
Siyuan Zeng
China Sichuan
21.204 +10.261
9
Chenxiang Zhang
China Sichuan
21.704 +10.761
10
Jiaming Tan
China Guangdong
21.761 +10.818
11
Kehan Jing
China Sichuan
21.763 +10.820
12
Shuhan Zhu
China Sichuan
22.441 +11.498
13
Haoxuan Pan
China Sichuan
22.779 +11.836
14
Junhao Xiong
China Sichuan
23.002 +12.059
15
Dingyi Huang
China Sichuan
23.241 +12.298
16
Wenhao Chen
China Guangdong
26.612 +15.669
17
Zhuosi Wang
China Guangdong
1016.587 +1005.644

13-18 F Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Yifei Chen
China Sichuan
1.852
2
Siyi Huang
China Guangxi
1.866 +0.014
3
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
1.894 +0.042
4
Anni Gao
China Hubei
2.004 +0.152
5
Nan Deng
China
2.034 +0.182
6
Yiran Gao
China Heilongjiang
2.068 +0.216
7 2.098 +0.246
8
Wing Yiu Lui
Hong Kong
2.133 +0.281
9
Hechen Xu
China Liaoning
2.172 +0.320
10
Chunjing Diao
China Jiangsu
2.188 +0.336
11
Yiting Gong
China Shandong
2.257 +0.405
12
Jiayin Hou
China Tianjin
2.553 +0.701
13
Meilin Chen
China Guangdong
2.720 +0.868
14
Enxi Xie
China Guangdong
3.327 +1.475
15
Saiyu Wang
China Tianjin
3.951 +2.099
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Yiran Gao
China Heilongjiang
2.481
2
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
2.551 +0.070
3
Yifei Chen
China Sichuan
2.553 +0.072
4
Nan Deng
China
2.562 +0.081
5
Wing Yiu Lui
Hong Kong
2.587 +0.106
6
Hechen Xu
China Liaoning
2.721 +0.240
7 2.778 +0.297
8
Chunjing Diao
China Jiangsu
2.834 +0.353
9
Yiting Gong
China Shandong
2.880 +0.399
10
Anni Gao
China Hubei
3.021 +0.540
11
Siyi Huang
China Guangxi
3.809 +1.328
12
Jiayin Hou
China Tianjin
3.828 +1.347
13
Meilin Chen
China Guangdong
3.860 +1.379
14
Enxi Xie
China Guangdong
3.962 +1.481
15
Saiyu Wang
China Tianjin
5.751 +3.270
Cycle Time Gap
1
Siyi Huang
China Guangxi
7.100
2
Yifei Chen
China Sichuan
7.683 +0.583
3
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
7.929 +0.829
4
Wing Yiu Lui
Hong Kong
8.010 +0.910
5 8.093 +0.993
6
Yiting Gong
China Shandong
8.250 +1.150
7
Anni Gao
China Hubei
8.338 +1.238
8
Nan Deng
China
8.450 +1.350
9
Yiran Gao
China Heilongjiang
8.631 +1.531
10
Chunjing Diao
China Jiangsu
8.656 +1.556
11
Enxi Xie
China Guangdong
9.360 +2.260
12
Jiayin Hou
China Tianjin
11.004 +3.904
13
Hechen Xu
China Liaoning
11.621 +4.521
14
Meilin Chen
China Guangdong
13.374 +6.274
15
Saiyu Wang
China Tianjin
15.956 +8.856
All-Around Time Gap
1
Yifei Chen
China Sichuan
12.088
2
Lin Chen
China Guangdong
12.374 +0.286
3
Wing Yiu Lui
Hong Kong
12.730 +0.642
4
Siyi Huang
China Guangxi
12.775 +0.687
5 12.969 +0.881
6
Nan Deng
China
13.046 +0.958
7
Yiran Gao
China Heilongjiang
13.180 +1.092
8
Anni Gao
China Hubei
13.363 +1.275
9
Yiting Gong
China Shandong
13.387 +1.299
10
Chunjing Diao
China Jiangsu
13.678 +1.590
11
Hechen Xu
China Liaoning
16.514 +4.426
12
Enxi Xie
China Guangdong
16.649 +4.561
13
Jiayin Hou
China Tianjin
17.385 +5.297
14
Meilin Chen
China Guangdong
19.954 +7.866
15
Saiyu Wang
China Tianjin
25.658 +13.570

19-24 C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1
Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
1.921
2
Wanghua Liao
China Guangdong
2.261 +0.340
3
Yike Zhou
China Sichuan
2.281 +0.360
4
Xiao Wei
China Henan
2.416 +0.495
5
Jiajun Guo
China Guangdong
2.418 +0.497
6 2.433 +0.512
7
Fan Yang
China Beijing
2.463 +0.542
8 2.561 +0.640
9
Jiaxue Yang
China Sichuan
2.608 +0.687
10
Baojian Su
China Guangdong
2.729 +0.808
11
Qianxi Pang
China Guangdong
2.742 +0.821
12
Xiao Yang
China Guangdong
2.757 +0.836
13
Ziqing Liang
China Guangdong
2.920 +0.999
14
Kailong Li
China Guangdong
3.046 +1.125
15 3.051 +1.130
16
Zhe Hu
China
3.058 +1.137
17
Renxin Tang
China Zhejiang
3.437 +1.516
18
Zhihui Huang
China Guangdong
3.935 +2.014
3-6-3 Time Gap
1
Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
2.551
2
Wanghua Liao
China Guangdong
2.816 +0.265
3
Xiao Wei
China Henan
2.844 +0.293
4
Ziqing Liang
China Guangdong
2.958 +0.407
5
Fan Yang
China Beijing
2.971 +0.420
6
Jiajun Guo
China Guangdong
2.986 +0.435
7
Qianxi Pang
China Guangdong
3.067 +0.516
8 3.089 +0.538
9 3.188 +0.637
10
Yike Zhou
China Sichuan
3.677 +1.126
11
Xiao Yang
China Guangdong
3.712 +1.161
12
Baojian Su
China Guangdong
3.717 +1.166
13
Kailong Li
China Guangdong
3.848 +1.297
14
Zhihui Huang
China Guangdong
4.251 +1.700
15 4.457 +1.906
16
Renxin Tang
China Zhejiang
4.508 +1.957
17
Jiaxue Yang
China Sichuan
4.522 +1.971
18
Zhe Hu
China
5.019 +2.468
Cycle Time Gap
1
Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
7.298
2
Yike Zhou
China Sichuan
8.356 +1.058
3
Fan Yang
China Beijing
8.366 +1.068
4
Wanghua Liao
China Guangdong
8.376 +1.078
5
Zhe Hu
China
8.641 +1.343
6
Xiao Wei
China Henan
8.772 +1.474
7 8.863 +1.565
8
Baojian Su
China Guangdong
9.128 +1.830
9 9.144 +1.846
10
Zhihui Huang
China Guangdong
9.459 +2.161
11 10.381 +3.083
12
Ziqing Liang
China Guangdong
10.670 +3.372
13
Kailong Li
China Guangdong
11.046 +3.748
14
Qianxi Pang
China Guangdong
11.448 +4.150
15
Xiao Yang
China Guangdong
11.780 +4.482
16
Renxin Tang
China Zhejiang
11.844 +4.546
17
Jiaxue Yang
China Sichuan
12.083 +4.785
18
Jiajun Guo
China Guangdong
12.443 +5.145
All-Around Time Gap
1
Xiaoqi Wu
China Guangdong
11.770
2
Wanghua Liao
China Guangdong
13.453 +1.683
3
Fan Yang
China Beijing
13.800 +2.030
4
Xiao Wei
China Henan
14.032 +2.262
5
Yike Zhou
China Sichuan
14.314 +2.544
6 15.003 +3.233
7
Baojian Su
China Guangdong
15.574 +3.804
8 16.034 +4.264
9 16.130 +4.360
10
Ziqing Liang
China Guangdong
16.548 +4.778
11
Zhe Hu
China
16.718 +4.948
12
Qianxi Pang
China Guangdong
17.257 +5.487
13
Zhihui Huang
China Guangdong
17.645 +5.875
14
Jiajun Guo
China Guangdong
17.847 +6.077
15
Kailong Li
China Guangdong
17.940 +6.170
16
Xiao Yang
China Guangdong
18.249 +6.479
17
Jiaxue Yang
China Sichuan
19.213 +7.443
18
Renxin Tang
China Zhejiang
19.789 +8.019

25+ C Prelims

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 2.645
2
Tingting Wen
China Sichuan
2.764 +0.119
3 2.785 +0.140
4
Yunyun Xue
China Gansu
3.069 +0.424
5
Hanfei Li
China Sichuan
3.134 +0.489
6
Wanjing He
China Guangdong
3.510 +0.865
7 3.580 +0.935
8
Yang Han
China Guangdong
3.690 +1.045
9 3.883 +1.238
10
Zhiping Xu
China Guangdong
3.933 +1.288
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 3.405
2 4.161 +0.756
3
Yunyun Xue
China Gansu
4.175 +0.770
4
Hanfei Li
China Sichuan
4.313 +0.908
5
Yang Han
China Guangdong
4.331 +0.926
6
Tingting Wen
China Sichuan
4.387 +0.982
7 5.027 +1.622
8
Zhiping Xu
China Guangdong
5.612 +2.207
9
Wanjing He
China Guangdong
5.942 +2.537
10 6.268 +2.863
Cycle Time Gap
1
Yunyun Xue
China Gansu
10.090
2 10.592 +0.502
3
Tingting Wen
China Sichuan
11.014 +0.924
4
Hanfei Li
China Sichuan
14.076 +3.986
5 14.086 +3.996
6 14.114 +4.024
7
Yang Han
China Guangdong
14.937 +4.847
8
Zhiping Xu
China Guangdong
18.037 +7.947
9 19.518 +9.428
10
Wanjing He
China Guangdong
21.121 +11.031
All-Around Time Gap
1 16.642
2
Yunyun Xue
China Gansu
17.334 +0.692
3
Tingting Wen
China Sichuan
18.165 +1.523
4
Hanfei Li
China Sichuan
21.523 +4.881
5 21.855 +5.213
6 21.898 +5.256
7
Yang Han
China Guangdong
22.958 +6.316
8
Zhiping Xu
China Guangdong
27.582 +10.940
9 29.669 +13.027
10
Wanjing He
China Guangdong
30.573 +13.931

Doubles Divisions

Child/Parent Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Wing Yiu Lui &
Hong Kong
10.447
2
Wanchun Huang &
China
11.366 +0.919
3
Zijie Xu &
China
11.575 +1.128
4
Yiting Gong &
China
13.832 +3.385
5 13.997 +3.550
6
Xuanyu Zhang &
China
14.965 +4.518
7
Bo Hu &
China
15.098 +4.651
8
Wanjing He &
China
15.429 +4.982
9
Yuhao Shang &
China
15.893 +5.446
10
Cuiyun Gao &
China
16.230 +5.783
11
Jianyi Xu &
China
17.402 +6.955
12
Wanzhi Huang &
China
17.665 +7.218
13
Xiumo Jin &
China
18.154 +7.707
14
Haoxuan Gong &
China
20.070 +9.623
15
Meilin Chen &
China
20.247 +9.800
16
Tianyi Chen &
China
21.212 +10.765
17
Jiawei Qi &
China
24.060 +13.613

12U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 11.492
2 11.799 +0.307
3 12.189 +0.697
4 12.834 +1.342
5 13.681 +2.189
6 14.175 +2.683
7
Zixuan Li & Hao Li
China
14.288 +2.796
8 14.353 +2.861
9 14.807 +3.315
10 15.161 +3.669
11 15.896 +4.404
12 16.194 +4.702
13 16.674 +5.182
14 19.243 +7.751
15 19.496 +8.004
16 21.157 +9.665
17 21.369 +9.877
18 21.956 +10.464
19 22.803 +11.311

18U Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1 8.227
2 9.133 +0.906
3 9.532 +1.305
4 10.163 +1.936
5 11.204 +2.977
6 11.398 +3.171
7 11.559 +3.332
8 14.100 +5.873
9 19.431 +11.204

19+ Prelims

Cycle Time Gap
1
Zhe Hu & Xiaoqi Wu
China
9.192
2 10.365 +1.173
3 11.049 +1.857
4 11.089 +1.897
5 11.091 +1.899
6 11.386 +2.194
7 11.659 +2.467
8 11.927 +2.735
9 14.956 +5.764
10 15.699 +6.507

Timed Relay Divisions

10U Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
百湖靓剑 Jingyi Liu, Zhengxi Xiao, Yiheng Ying, Yuqi Wang
China Heilongjiang
20.365
2 21.827 +1.462
3 24.048 +3.683
4
文华街小学竞技叠杯社团 Qi Zhang, Xilai Guo, Zixuan Li, Ziying Wang, Yanhao Xiang, Hao Li
China Sichuan
26.867 +6.502
5 38.542 +18.177
6 46.358 +25.993

18U Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1 16.870
2
三三六六 Xiumo Jin, Anni Gao, Chunjing Diao, Nan Deng
China
17.177 +0.307
3
南武中学队 Enxi Xie, Haoyang Yu, Meilin Chen, Hongkun Song, Jiaming Tan, Zhuosi Wang
China Guangdong
24.756 +7.886
4
泡西小白帆队 Haoxuan Pan, Nuoxi Wang, Yaoyao Yang, Yixiang Zhao, Xiaofeng Yi
China Sichuan
25.514 +8.644
5 25.607 +8.737
6
叠飞靓影 Wanzhi Huang, Shun Gao, Siyu Lu, Ruixin Tang
China
28.622 +11.752

19+ Prelims

3-6-3 Time Gap
1
STACK INTO SOC Zijie Xu, Lin Chen, Zhe Hu, Xiaoqi Wu, Xinyi Jiang
China
17.957
2 18.248 +0.291
3
广州拓新2队 Qianxi Pang, Jiajun Guo, Xingyu Liang, Baojian Su, Zhihui Huang
China Guangdong
19.940 +1.983
4
不是一个队 Jiaxue Yang, Bo Hu, Yike Zhou, Hechen Xu
China
23.115 +5.158
5 23.918 +5.961
6 25.241 +7.284

© 2022 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy