ResultsClub MAD Speed Sport Stacking Challenge

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Ezra Tan 9.968
2 Justin Hernandez 10.184 0.216
3 Paul Tubao 11.762 1.794
4 Brandon Ong 13.465 3.497
5 Aqasha Khan Suarattee Mohamed Affendi 14.116 4.148
6 Edison Chew 14.420 4.452
7 Nigel Chen 16.452 6.484
8 Caden Poh 16.709 6.741
9 Ryan Giam 16.752 6.784
10 Ethan , Mun Hoe Ng 18.584 8.616
11 Andrei Hernandez 22.133 12.165
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Winnie Hiew 11.575
2 Nur Haslinda 12.534 0.959
3 Shaina Nero Ruiz 12.812 1.237
4 Hanna Kamaruzaman 16.250 4.675
5 Aliz Chen 17.608 6.033
6 Mary Tubao 17.989 6.414
7 Alicia Chong 18.206 6.631
8 Janna Tay 19.796 8.221
9 Nisha Umairah binte Mohamed Affendi 19.842 8.267
10 Patricia Leong 20.499 8.924
11 Lu Yi Pho 20.838 9.263
12 Cheryl Lim 22.157 10.582
13 Meryl Lim 23.485 11.910
14 Jamie Neo 25.159 13.584
15 Nyok Poh Chin 29.182 17.607
16 Nelia Alejandro 29.897 18.322

Overall

Doubles Overall

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Stack Of Champions (SOC)

Individual SOC

3-3-3 Time
1 Ezra Tan 1.699
2 Justin Hernandez 2.759
3 Aqasha Khan Suarattee Mohamed Affendi scratch
3-6-3 Time
1 Ezra Tan 2.155
2 Edison Chew 2.162
3 Justin Hernandez 4.959
cycle Time
1 Justin Hernandez 6.289
2 Ezra Tan 10.230
3 Paul Tubao 11.217
3-3-3 Time
1 Nur Haslinda 1.769
2 Winnie Hiew 2.987
3 Mary Tubao 3.633
3-6-3 Time
1 Shaina Nero Ruiz 2.619
2 Winnie Hiew 2.920
3 Mary Tubao 4.606
cycle Time
1 Winnie Hiew 7.167
2 Shaina Nero Ruiz 7.724
3 Nur Haslinda 9.139

Doubles SOC

Timed 3-6-3 Relay SOC

Individuals

8U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Shaina Nero Ruiz 2.469
2 Janna Tay 3.193 0.724
3 Cheryl Lim 3.430 0.961
4 Meryl Lim 3.513 1.044
5 Zi En Sai 4.906 2.437
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Shaina Nero Ruiz 2.619
2 Janna Tay 4.123 1.504
3 Meryl Lim 5.215 2.596
4 Cheryl Lim 5.526 2.907
5 Zi En Sai 6.811 4.192
cycle Time Gap
1 Shaina Nero Ruiz 7.724
2 Janna Tay 12.480 4.756
3 Cheryl Lim 13.201 5.477
4 Meryl Lim 14.757 7.033
5 Hazel Lim 25.375 17.651
all-around Time Gap
1 Shaina Nero Ruiz 12.812
2 Janna Tay 19.796 6.984
3 Cheryl Lim 22.157 9.345
4 Meryl Lim 23.485 10.673

8U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Caden Poh 2.519
2 Ryan Giam 2.572 0.053
3 Ahmad Munthaha Sriwaluya 2.596 0.077
4 Ethan , Mun Hoe Ng 3.145 0.626
5 Andrei Hernandez 5.636 3.117
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ethan , Mun Hoe Ng 3.136
2 Caden Poh 3.252 0.116
3 Ahmad Munthaha Sriwaluya 3.258 0.122
4 Ryan Giam 3.431 0.295
5 Andrei Hernandez 4.658 1.522
cycle Time Gap
1 Ryan Giam 10.749
2 Caden Poh 10.938 0.189
3 Andrei Hernandez 11.839 1.090
4 Ethan , Mun Hoe Ng 12.303 1.554
5 Ryan Audy 21.210 10.461
all-around Time Gap
1 Caden Poh 16.709
2 Ryan Giam 16.752 0.043
3 Ethan , Mun Hoe Ng 18.584 1.875
4 Andrei Hernandez 22.133 5.424

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Hanna Kamaruzaman 2.668
2 Aliz Chen 2.941 0.273
3 Lu Yi Pho 2.973 0.305
4 Alicia Chong 3.218 0.550
5 Jamie Neo 3.934 1.266
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Alicia Chong 3.785
2 Aliz Chen 3.848 0.063
3 Hanna Kamaruzaman 3.848 0.063
4 Lu Yi Pho 3.895 0.110
5 Jamie Neo 5.274 1.489
cycle Time Gap
1 Hanna Kamaruzaman 9.734
2 Aliz Chen 10.819 1.085
3 Alicia Chong 11.203 1.469
4 Lu Yi Pho 13.970 4.236
5 Jamie Neo 15.951 6.217
all-around Time Gap
1 Hanna Kamaruzaman 16.250
2 Aliz Chen 17.608 1.358
3 Alicia Chong 18.206 1.956
4 Lu Yi Pho 20.838 4.588
5 Jamie Neo 25.159 8.909

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Paul Tubao 1.978
2 Fauzan Hafiz Dereinda 2.134 0.156
3 Nigel Chen 2.236 0.258
4 Brandon Ong 2.343 0.365
5 Edison Chew 2.389 0.411
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Edison Chew 2.162
2 Paul Tubao 2.720 0.558
3 Brandon Ong 2.914 0.752
4 Nigel Chen 2.986 0.824
5 Fauzan Hafiz Dereinda 5.287 3.125
cycle Time Gap
1 Paul Tubao 7.064
2 Brandon Ong 8.208 1.144
3 Edison Chew 9.869 2.805
4 Justin Yap 10.287 3.223
5 Nigel Chen 11.230 4.166
all-around Time Gap
1 Paul Tubao 11.762
2 Brandon Ong 13.465 1.703
3 Edison Chew 14.420 2.658
4 Nigel Chen 16.452 4.690

11-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nur Haslinda 1.769
2 Winnie Hiew 1.933 0.164
3 Mary Tubao 2.052 0.283
4 Nisha Umairah binte Mohamed Affendi 2.277 0.508
5 Patricia Leong 3.847 2.078
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Winnie Hiew 2.475
2 Mary Tubao 2.622 0.147
3 Nur Haslinda 2.940 0.465
4 Patricia Leong 4.230 1.755
5 Nisha Umairah binte Mohamed Affendi 5.101 2.626
cycle Time Gap
1 Winnie Hiew 7.167
2 Nur Haslinda 7.825 0.658
3 Patricia Leong 12.422 5.255
4 Nisha Umairah binte Mohamed Affendi 12.464 5.297
5 Mary Tubao 13.315 6.148
all-around Time Gap
1 Winnie Hiew 11.575
2 Nur Haslinda 12.534 0.959
3 Mary Tubao 17.989 6.414
4 Nisha Umairah binte Mohamed Affendi 19.842 8.267
5 Patricia Leong 20.499 8.924

11-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Justin Hernandez 1.693
2 Aqasha Khan Suarattee Mohamed Affendi 1.937 0.244
3 Fabian Choo 1.981 0.288
4 Richie Ng 2.466 0.773
5 Brendan Koh 2.627 0.934
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Justin Hernandez 2.202
2 Brendan Koh 2.312 0.110
3 Bevan Koh 2.597 0.395
4 Aqasha Khan Suarattee Mohamed Affendi 2.718 0.516
5 Ryan Lee 4.580 2.378
cycle Time Gap
1 Justin Hernandez 6.289
2 Bevan Koh 7.163 0.874
3 Fabian Choo 8.507 2.218
4 Aqasha Khan Suarattee Mohamed Affendi 9.461 3.172
5 Ryan Lee 10.835 4.546
all-around Time Gap
1 Justin Hernandez 10.184
2 Aqasha Khan Suarattee Mohamed Affendi 14.116 3.932

15-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ezra Tan 1.699
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ezra Tan 2.155
cycle Time Gap
1 Ezra Tan 6.114
all-around Time Gap
1 Ezra Tan 9.968

15-59 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nelia Alejandro 4.457
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Nelia Alejandro 6.491
cycle Time Gap
1 Nelia Alejandro 18.949
all-around Time Gap
1 Nelia Alejandro 29.897

60+ F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Nyok Poh Chin 4.548
2 Dolly Choong scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Nyok Poh Chin 5.289
2 Dolly Choong scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Nyok Poh Chin 19.345
2 Dolly Choong scratch --
all-around Time Gap
1 Nyok Poh Chin 29.182

Doubles

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Shaina Nero Ruiz & Andrei Hernandez 9.548
2 Evan, Mun Jun Ng & Ethan , Mun Hoe Ng 27.081 17.533
3 Meryl Lim & Cheryl Lim 29.127 19.579

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Ahmad Munthaha Sriwaluya & Fauzan Hafiz Dereinda 10.871
2 Darrell Tan & Nigel Chen 16.217 5.346
3 Alicia Chong & Aliz Chen 18.230 7.359

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Ryan Lee & Fabian Choo 9.688
2 Aqasha Khan Suarattee Mohamed Affendi & Brandon Ong 12.642 2.954
3 Justin Yap & Richie Ng 12.932 3.244

14U

Team Time Gap
1 Mary Tubao & Paul Tubao 8.863
2 Nisha Umairah binte Mohamed Affendi & Nur Haslinda 9.267 0.404
3 Winnie Hiew & Edison Chew 11.594 2.731

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Ezra Tan & Justin Hernandez 8.414

60+

Team Time Gap
1 Dolly Choong & Nyok Poh Chin 18.308

Child/Parent

Team Time Gap
1 Andrei Hernandez 10.035
2 Mary Tubao 10.867 0.832
3 Justin Hernandez 12.847 2.812

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Team 8U1
Caden Poh, Shaina Nero Ruiz, Cheryl Lim, Andrei Hernandez
22.042
2 Team 8U3
Adam Putra bin Mohammad Fahmy, Muhammad Harith bin Musrizal, Janna Tay, Meryl Lim
41.852 19.810

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Team 10U4
Alicia Chong, Darrell Tan, Aliz Chen, Nigel Chen
22.803
2 Team 1
Elliot Su, Ryan Audy, Jamie Neo, Hazel Lim
Scratch --

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Team 12U2
Ryan Giam, Paul Tubao, Bevan Koh, Edison Chew
18.660
2 Team 10U1
Raiyyan Hakim, Ahmad Munthaha Sriwaluya, Fauzan Hafiz Dereinda, Hanna Kamaruzaman
21.446 2.786
3 Team 12U1
Justin Yap, Richie Ng, Lionel Lim, Lucas Lim
Scratch --

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Team 16U2
Ryan Lee, Ezra Tan, Brendan Koh, Justin Hernandez
16.261
2 Team 16U1
Nisha Umairah binte Mohamed Affendi, Mary Tubao, Nur Haslinda, Winnie Hiew
18.014 1.753
3 Team 16U3
Aqasha Khan Suarattee Mohamed Affendi, Ahmad Harith bin Ahmadkalil, Patricia Leong, Titus Lim
26.094 9.833

35+

Team Time Gap
1 Team Seniors
Peckling phua, Dolly Choong, Nyok Poh Chin, Nelia Alejandro
44.353

© 2021 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy