ResultsCommerce City, CO Winter Stack Tournament

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 JP Shirley 16.195
2 Phoenix Heminger 19.279 3.084
3 Hunter Rollison 19.282 3.087
4 Diego Simental 21.589 5.394
5 Porter TerBlanche 22.905 6.710
6 Daniel Terry 23.378 7.183
7 Damian Payan 24.701 8.506
8 Braydon Mason 39.869 23.674
9 Jayvin Lam 58.344 42.149
10 Misael Payan 63.593 47.398
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Lily Forker 12.662
2 Grace Shirley 22.737 10.075
3 Clara Jeon 24.561 11.899
4 Kristin Gilmore 26.978 14.316
5 Mari Benitez 28.340 15.678
6 Claire Jeon 31.138 18.476
7 Anna Benitez 77.899 65.237

Overall

Doubles Overall

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Individuals

6U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Misael Payan 6.047
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Misael Payan 9.461
cycle Time Gap
1 Misael Payan 48.085
all-around Time Gap
1 Misael Payan 63.593

7-8 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Claire Jeon 4.763
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Claire Jeon 5.763
cycle Time Gap
1 Claire Jeon 20.612
all-around Time Gap
1 Claire Jeon 31.138

7-8 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 JP Shirley 2.362
2 Daniel Terry 5.018 2.656
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 JP Shirley 3.285
2 Daniel Terry 4.504 1.219
cycle Time Gap
1 JP Shirley 10.548
2 Daniel Terry 13.856 3.308
all-around Time Gap
1 JP Shirley 16.195
2 Daniel Terry 23.378 7.183

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Clara Jeon 3.892
2 Anna Benitez 5.568 1.676
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Clara Jeon 4.888
2 Anna Benitez 12.352 7.464
cycle Time Gap
1 Clara Jeon 15.781
2 Anna Benitez 59.979 44.198
all-around Time Gap
1 Clara Jeon 24.561
2 Anna Benitez 77.899 53.338

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Porter TerBlanche 3.442
2 Phoenix Heminger 3.646 0.204
3 Damian Payan 4.562 1.120
4 Braydon Mason 5.043 1.601
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Porter TerBlanche 3.838
2 Phoenix Heminger 3.937 0.099
3 Damian Payan 5.530 1.692
4 Braydon Mason 6.489 2.651
cycle Time Gap
1 Phoenix Heminger 11.696
2 Damian Payan 14.609 2.913
3 Porter TerBlanche 15.625 3.929
4 Braydon Mason 28.337 16.641
all-around Time Gap
1 Phoenix Heminger 19.279
2 Porter TerBlanche 22.905 3.626
3 Damian Payan 24.701 5.422
4 Braydon Mason 39.869 20.590

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lily Forker 2.246
2 Grace Shirley 3.320 1.074
3 Mari Benitez 3.706 1.460
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lily Forker 2.685
2 Grace Shirley 4.559 1.874
3 Mari Benitez 5.673 2.988
cycle Time Gap
1 Lily Forker 7.731
2 Grace Shirley 14.858 7.127
3 Mari Benitez 18.961 11.230
all-around Time Gap
1 Lily Forker 12.662
2 Grace Shirley 22.737 10.075
3 Mari Benitez 28.340 15.678

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Hunter Rollison 3.483
2 Diego Simental 3.689 0.206
3 Jayvin Lam 4.914 1.431
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Hunter Rollison 4.086
2 Diego Simental 4.246 0.160
3 Jayvin Lam 9.362 5.276
cycle Time Gap
1 Hunter Rollison 11.713
2 Diego Simental 13.654 1.941
3 Jayvin Lam 44.068 32.355
all-around Time Gap
1 Hunter Rollison 19.282
2 Diego Simental 21.589 2.307
3 Jayvin Lam 58.344 39.062

25-34 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Kristin Gilmore 3.305
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Kristin Gilmore 5.390
cycle Time Gap
1 Kristin Gilmore 18.283
all-around Time Gap
1 Kristin Gilmore 26.978

Doubles

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Porter TerBlanche & Daniel Terry 19.348
2 Clara Jeon & Claire Jeon 29.147 9.799
3 Damian Payan & Misael Payan 33.858 14.510

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Hunter Rollison & Lily Forker 15.664
2 Phoenix Heminger & Mari Benitez 18.940 3.276
3 JP Shirley & Grace Shirley 20.367 4.703
4 Diego Simental & Anna Benitez 34.185 18.521
5 Jayvin Lam & Braydon Mason 54.300 38.636

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Relay #1
Hunter Rollison, Lily Forker, JP Shirley, Grace Shirley
23.730
2 Relay #2
Phoenix Heminger, Porter TerBlanche, Daniel Terry, Mari Benitez
34.270 10.540
3 Relay #3
Clara Jeon, Claire Jeon, Diego Simental, Anna Benitez
42.893 19.163
4 Relay #4
Damian Payan, Misael Payan, Jayvin Lam, Braydon Mason
45.811 22.081

Records

Event Division Time Athlete

© 2018 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy