ResultsCommerce City Sport Stacking Tournament

All Around

All-Around Finals

All-Around - Male Time Gap
1 Joshua Schwarz 10.093
2 Aaron Shultz 10.286 0.193
3 Tim Mellen 11.091 0.998
4 Kellon Mitchell 11.657 1.564
5 Ben Shultz 13.109 3.016
6 Jacob Shultz 13.452 3.359
7 Adryan Lobo 17.186 7.093
8 Brady Johnson 17.521 7.428
9 Lee Southworth 18.199 8.106
10 Lincoln Severt 18.752 8.659
11 Andrew Kronbach 19.154 9.061
12 Aidan Schimpf 20.152 10.059
13 RJ Martinez 20.591 10.498
14 William Davidson 20.612 10.519
15 Chris Brown 21.972 11.879
16 Henry Noraseng 22.354 12.261
17 David Seliga 23.680 13.587
18 Samuel Roshek 25.231 15.138
19 Gabriel Manly 28.813 18.720
20 Bode Wolin 29.480 19.387
21 Ricardo Cordova 34.821 24.728
22 Billy Michelson 36.167 26.074
23 Keegan Skiver 36.605 26.512
24 Jayden Lobo 42.695 32.602
25 Jordan O'Connell 42.836 32.743
All-Around - Female Time Gap
1 Jordan Green 13.334
2 Segovia Garcia 14.514 1.180
3 Carly Carrillo 16.740 3.406
4 Sydney Roshek 17.615 4.281
5 Alexis Skiver 17.644 4.310
6 Megan Fitzpatrick 17.866 4.532
7 Ruth Eshete 19.239 5.905
8 Erika Taylor 20.090 6.756
9 Savannah Roshek 20.711 7.377
10 Grace McClintock 20.823 7.489
11 Amanda Joseph 21.685 8.351
12 Lexine Fenton 24.464 11.130
13 Brooke Howton 24.716 11.382
14 RyAnn LeBlanc 24.823 11.489
15 Maria Guzman 25.186 11.852
16 Isabella Villacres 25.731 12.397
17 Alexis McDowell 27.825 14.491
18 Kyra Ann Dixon 28.216 14.882
19 Aneesa Ramos 28.666 15.332
20 Kamryn Buckley 29.860 16.526
21 Jacqueline Kronbach 30.322 16.988
22 Alivyah Schimpf 31.488 18.154
23 Liz Gutierrez 33.497 20.163
24 Savannah Schexnayer 35.105 21.771
25 Jasmine Bierwag 35.120 21.786
26 Emma Romero 35.318 21.984
27 Nicole Pierce 44.126 30.792

Overall

Doubles Overall

Timed 3-6-3 Relay Overall

Individuals

8U F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Erika Taylor 3.473
2 Kamryn Buckley 4.203 0.730
3 Lexine Fenton 4.327 0.854
4 Alivyah Schimpf 4.678 1.205
5 Jasmine Bierwag 5.019 1.546
6 Savannah Schexnayer 5.311 1.838
7 Nicole Pierce 5.623 2.150
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Erika Taylor 4.117
2 Lexine Fenton 5.389 1.272
3 Alivyah Schimpf 5.602 1.485
4 Kamryn Buckley 5.840 1.723
5 Savannah Schexnayer 7.206 3.089
6 Nicole Pierce 8.412 4.295
7 Jasmine Bierwag 10.338 6.221
cycle Time Gap
1 Erika Taylor 12.500
2 Lexine Fenton 14.748 2.248
3 Jasmine Bierwag 19.763 7.263
4 Kamryn Buckley 19.817 7.317
5 Alivyah Schimpf 21.208 8.708
6 Savannah Schexnayer 22.588 10.088
7 Nicole Pierce 30.091 17.591
all-around Time Gap
1 Erika Taylor 20.090
2 Lexine Fenton 24.464 4.374
3 Kamryn Buckley 29.860 9.770
4 Alivyah Schimpf 31.488 11.398
5 Savannah Schexnayer 35.105 15.015
6 Jasmine Bierwag 35.120 15.030
7 Nicole Pierce 44.126 24.036

8U M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Chris Brown 3.922
2 Samuel Roshek 4.226 0.304
3 David Seliga 4.677 0.755
4 Billy Michelson 4.682 0.760
5 Jordan O'Connell 5.566 1.644
6 Jayden Lobo 7.384 3.462
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 David Seliga 4.844
2 Chris Brown 5.387 0.543
3 Samuel Roshek 5.424 0.580
4 Billy Michelson 6.270 1.426
5 Jordan O'Connell 6.823 1.979
6 Mattias Goldberg 7.425 2.581
7 Jayden Lobo 7.685 2.841
cycle Time Gap
1 Chris Brown 12.663
2 David Seliga 14.159 1.496
3 Samuel Roshek 15.581 2.918
4 Mattias Goldberg 22.207 9.544
5 Billy Michelson 25.215 12.552
6 Jayden Lobo 27.626 14.963
7 Jordan O'Connell 30.447 17.784
all-around Time Gap
1 Chris Brown 21.972
2 David Seliga 23.680 1.708
3 Samuel Roshek 25.231 3.259
4 Billy Michelson 36.167 14.195
5 Jayden Lobo 42.695 20.723
6 Jordan O'Connell 42.836 20.864

9-10 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Sydney Roshek 2.882
2 Megan Fitzpatrick 2.989 0.107
3 Ruth Eshete 3.548 0.666
4 Savannah Roshek 3.654 0.772
5 Isabella Villacres 4.102 1.220
6 Kyra Ann Dixon 4.130 1.248
7 Chloe Callens 5.117 2.235
8 Jacqueline Kronbach 5.150 2.268
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Sydney Roshek 3.788
2 Megan Fitzpatrick 3.843 0.055
3 Ruth Eshete 4.112 0.324
4 Savannah Roshek 4.472 0.684
5 Isabella Villacres 5.029 1.241
6 Nicoleta Costache 6.249 2.461
7 Jacqueline Kronbach 6.574 2.786
8 Kyra Ann Dixon 6.811 3.023
cycle Time Gap
1 Sydney Roshek 10.945
2 Megan Fitzpatrick 11.034 0.089
3 Ruth Eshete 11.579 0.634
4 Savannah Roshek 12.585 1.640
5 Isabella Villacres 16.600 5.655
6 Kyra Ann Dixon 17.275 6.330
7 Jacqueline Kronbach 18.598 7.653
8 Chloe Callens 22.856 11.911
all-around Time Gap
1 Sydney Roshek 17.615
2 Megan Fitzpatrick 17.866 0.251
3 Ruth Eshete 19.239 1.624
4 Savannah Roshek 20.711 3.096
5 Isabella Villacres 25.731 8.116
6 Kyra Ann Dixon 28.216 10.601
7 Jacqueline Kronbach 30.322 12.707

9-10 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Jacob Shultz 1.927
2 Henry Noraseng 2.760 0.833
3 Gabriel Manly 2.798 0.871
4 Brady Johnson 2.879 0.952
5 John Le Blanc 3.661 1.734
6 Bode Wolin 4.671 2.744
7 Jayden Amador scratch --
8 Trey Penman scratch --
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Jacob Shultz 2.658
2 Henry Noraseng 3.248 0.590
3 Brady Johnson 3.828 1.170
4 Gabriel Manly 4.099 1.441
5 Caden Howard 4.534 1.876
6 Bode Wolin 7.284 4.626
7 Ryder James 7.899 5.241
8 John Le Blanc scratch --
cycle Time Gap
1 Jacob Shultz 8.867
2 Brady Johnson 10.814 1.947
3 Caden Howard 12.824 3.957
4 Jayden Amador 14.968 6.101
5 Henry Noraseng 16.346 7.479
6 Bode Wolin 17.525 8.658
7 Ryder James 21.180 12.313
8 Gabriel Manly 21.916 13.049
all-around Time Gap
1 Jacob Shultz 13.452
2 Brady Johnson 17.521 4.069
3 Henry Noraseng 22.354 8.902
4 Gabriel Manly 28.813 15.361
5 Bode Wolin 29.480 16.028

11-12 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Carly Carrillo 2.975
2 Grace McClintock 3.613 0.638
3 RyAnn LeBlanc 3.771 0.796
4 Amanda Joseph 3.868 0.893
5 Emma Romero 4.386 1.411
6 Aneesa Ramos 4.473 1.498
7 Maria Guzman 4.882 1.907
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Carly Carrillo 3.652
2 Grace McClintock 4.137 0.485
3 Amanda Joseph 4.198 0.546
4 RyAnn LeBlanc 4.898 1.246
5 Maria Guzman 4.942 1.290
6 Aneesa Ramos 6.145 2.493
7 Emma Romero 7.159 3.507
cycle Time Gap
1 Carly Carrillo 10.113
2 Grace McClintock 13.073 2.960
3 Amanda Joseph 13.619 3.506
4 Maria Guzman 15.362 5.249
5 RyAnn LeBlanc 16.154 6.041
6 Aneesa Ramos 18.048 7.935
7 Emma Romero 23.773 13.660
all-around Time Gap
1 Carly Carrillo 16.740
2 Grace McClintock 20.823 4.083
3 Amanda Joseph 21.685 4.945
4 RyAnn LeBlanc 24.823 8.083
5 Maria Guzman 25.186 8.446
6 Aneesa Ramos 28.666 11.926
7 Emma Romero 35.318 18.578

11-12 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Lincoln Severt 2.810
2 Michael Cardona 3.047 0.237
3 RJ Martinez 3.091 0.281
4 Andrew Kronbach 3.181 0.371
5 Lee Southworth 3.188 0.378
6 William Davidson 3.514 0.704
7 Aidan Schimpf 3.668 0.858
8 Jared Sanchez 4.085 1.275
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Lincoln Severt 3.663
2 Lee Southworth 3.746 0.083
3 William Davidson 3.762 0.099
4 Andrew Kronbach 3.932 0.269
5 Joel Olivas 3.940 0.277
6 RJ Martinez 4.153 0.490
7 Michael Cardona 4.749 1.086
8 Aidan Schimpf 4.913 1.250
cycle Time Gap
1 Lee Southworth 11.265
2 Aidan Schimpf 11.571 0.306
3 Andrew Kronbach 12.041 0.776
4 Lincoln Severt 12.279 1.014
5 William Davidson 13.336 2.071
6 RJ Martinez 13.347 2.082
7 Joel Olivas 14.313 3.048
8 Jared Sanchez 14.837 3.572
all-around Time Gap
1 Lee Southworth 18.199
2 Lincoln Severt 18.752 0.553
3 Andrew Kronbach 19.154 0.955
4 Aidan Schimpf 20.152 1.953
5 RJ Martinez 20.591 2.392
6 William Davidson 20.612 2.413

13-14 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Brooke Howton 3.665
2 Alexis McDowell 3.761 0.096
3 Liz Gutierrez 4.733 1.068
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Brooke Howton 4.789
2 Alexis McDowell 4.946 0.157
3 Liz Gutierrez 6.787 1.998
cycle Time Gap
1 Brooke Howton 16.262
2 Alexis McDowell 19.118 2.856
3 Liz Gutierrez 21.977 5.715
all-around Time Gap
1 Brooke Howton 24.716
2 Alexis McDowell 27.825 3.109
3 Liz Gutierrez 33.497 8.781

13-14 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Ben Shultz 2.228
2 Adryan Lobo 3.082 0.854
3 Ricardo Cordova 4.072 1.844
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Ben Shultz 2.956
2 Adryan Lobo 3.527 0.571
3 Ricardo Cordova 6.041 3.085
cycle Time Gap
1 Ben Shultz 7.925
2 Adryan Lobo 10.577 2.652
3 Ricardo Cordova 24.708 16.783
all-around Time Gap
1 Ben Shultz 13.109
2 Adryan Lobo 17.186 4.077
3 Ricardo Cordova 34.821 21.712

15-16 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Segovia Garcia 2.131
2 Jordan Green 2.172 0.041
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Segovia Garcia 3.031
2 Jordan Green 3.730 0.699
cycle Time Gap
1 Jordan Green 7.432
2 Segovia Garcia 9.352 1.920
all-around Time Gap
1 Jordan Green 13.334
2 Segovia Garcia 14.514 1.180

15-16 M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Aaron Shultz 1.693
2 Joshua Schwarz 1.754 0.061
3 Tim Mellen 1.888 0.195
4 Kellon Mitchell 1.984 0.291
5 Keegan Skiver 5.012 3.319
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Joshua Schwarz 2.151
2 Aaron Shultz 2.210 0.059
3 Tim Mellen 2.364 0.213
4 Kellon Mitchell 2.932 0.781
5 Keegan Skiver 8.179 6.028
cycle Time Gap
1 Joshua Schwarz 6.188
2 Aaron Shultz 6.383 0.195
3 Kellon Mitchell 6.741 0.553
4 Tim Mellen 6.839 0.651
5 Keegan Skiver 23.414 17.226
all-around Time Gap
1 Joshua Schwarz 10.093
2 Aaron Shultz 10.286 0.193
3 Tim Mellen 11.091 0.998
4 Kellon Mitchell 11.657 1.564
5 Keegan Skiver 36.605 26.512

17-18 F

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Alexis Skiver 3.322
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Alexis Skiver 3.846
cycle Time Gap
1 Alexis Skiver 10.476
all-around Time Gap
1 Alexis Skiver 17.644

19+ M

3-3-3 Time Gap
1 Steve Roshek 999.000
3-6-3 Time Gap
1 Steve Roshek 999.000
cycle Time Gap
1 Steve Roshek 999.000

Doubles

Team Time Gap
1 Alexis Skiver & Keegan Skiver 18.000

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Kamryn Buckley & Chris Brown 19.712

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Nicoleta Costache & Megan Fitzpatrick 15.287
2 Erika Taylor & Caden Howard 17.358 2.071
3 Bode Wolin & Ryder James 19.900 4.613

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Sydney Roshek & Carly Carrillo 14.085
2 Lee Southworth & Lincoln Severt 15.684 1.599
3 Savannah Roshek & Grace McClintock 17.107 3.022

16U

Team Time Gap
1 Aaron Shultz & Jacob Shultz 7.328
2 Jordan Green & Kellon Mitchell 8.478 1.150
3 Joshua Schwarz & Tim Mellen 10.067 2.739

Timed 3-6-3 Relay

8U

Team Time Gap
1 Team 4
David Seliga, Samuel Roshek, Mattias Goldberg, Savannah Schexnayer
37.356
2 Team 1
Jasmine Bierwag, Lexine Fenton, Jayden Lobo, Alivyah Schimpf
38.533 1.177

10U

Team Time Gap
1 Team 2
Jacob Shultz, Gabriel Manly, Brady Johnson, Kyra Ann Dixon
22.673
2 Shadow Chasers
Jayden Amador, Allan Gallegos, Henry Noraseng, Christian Deollos
27.143 4.470
3 Patriotic Eagles | ID:9
Kamryn Buckley, Chris Brown, Nicoleta Costache, Megan Fitzpatrick, Ruth Eshete
27.656 4.983
4 B.R.E.C. Stackers
Bode Wolin, Erika Taylor, Ryder James, Caden Howard
34.551 11.878

12U

Team Time Gap
1 Flaming Fury
Sydney Roshek, Savannah Roshek, Carly Carrillo, Grace McClintock
25.808
2 Ninja Stackers
Maria Guzman, RJ Martinez, Jonathan Ortiz, Jared Sanchez
27.174 1.366
3 Abrams Black Cats
Lee Southworth, Jordan O'Connell, Billy Michelson, Chloe Callens
36.533 10.725

16U

Team Time Gap
1 The Fast and Furious
Segovia Garcia, Aaron Shultz, Tim Mellen, Ben Shultz
17.026
2 The Bandaids
Joel Olivas, Adryan Lobo, Aidan Schimpf, Michael Cardona
27.250 10.224
3 Cookie Monsters
Brooke Howton, Emma Romero, Aneesa Ramos, RyAnn LeBlanc, Liz Gutierrez
30.660 13.634
4 Mexican Squad | ID:14
Javier Armendariz, Raul Medina, Angel Luna, Ricardo Cordova, Luis Medina
35.221 18.195

© 2021 World Sport Stacking Association | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy